Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 05:57 PM
                                 Beloit Relays                                 
                    Strong Stadium / Karris Track and Field                    
                     Beloit, WI  - 4/26/2013 to 4/27/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Felicia Carlson           SR Beloit                 12.60      12.71  -1.5  4  10   
  2 April Devore              FR St. Ambrose            13.11      13.20  -1.5  4   8   
  3 Abby VanDeHey             SR Carroll                13.16      13.32  -1.5  4   6   
  4 Paige Lindsley            JR Judson                 13.21      13.42  -1.5  4   5   
  5 Melissa Esunis            JR Judson                 13.37      13.64  -2.8  3   4   
  6 Rachel Monroe             SR Beloit                 13.30      13.82  -2.8  3   3   
  7 Megan Dorn                SO Carroll                13.39      13.83  -2.8  3   2   
  8 Andi Pileggi              FR Carroll                           13.89  -1.9  1   1   
  9 Angie Earley              SR Beloit                 14.00      13.93  -2.8  3 
 10 Jackee Thompson           SR St. Ambrose            13.21      14.00  -1.5  4 
 11 Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana              13.49      14.01  -2.8  3 
 12 Anna Urbanczyk            FR Augustana              13.93      14.19  -2.8  3 
 13 Nicole Liggis             FR St. Ambrose            14.15      14.37  -2.8  3 
 14 Allison Nagy              JR Augustana              14.75      14.66  -1.9  1 
 15 Heather Rosenbaum         JR Carroll                13.74      14.67  -2.8  3 
 16 Taylor Mills              SO Augustana              14.30      14.74  -1.6  2 
 17 Liz Berntsen              SO North Park             15.14      14.75  -1.9  1 
 18 Anne Rasmussen            SO Carroll                14.57      14.80  -1.6  2 
 19 Anne Cerniglia            SO Carroll                14.66      14.81  -1.6  2 
 20 Grace Cepla               FR North Park             14.79      15.03  -1.9  1 
 21 Jordan Johnson            FR Augustana              14.50      15.16  -1.6  2 
 22 Lindsay Horst             FR Carroll                15.20      15.57  -1.9  1 
 23 Ariel Yang                SR Beloit                 14.60      15.61  -1.6  2 
 24 Emma Papenfus             FR Carroll                15.52      15.64  -1.9  1 
 25 Katia Nonet               FR Beloit                 14.20      15.76  -1.6  2 
 26 Brenda Nguyen             FR North Park                        17.07  -1.9  1 
 27 Nelly Cheboi              FR Augustana              14.70      17.11  -1.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Felicia Carlson           SR Beloit                 25.90      26.14  -2.8  6  10   
  2 Alexa Baker               SO North Park             26.49      26.74  -2.8  6   8   
  3 April Devore              FR St. Ambrose            27.39      27.11  -2.8  6   6   
  4 Abby VanDeHey             SR Carroll                27.04      27.12  -2.8  6   5   
  5 Cierra Johnson            FR Rockford               27.39      27.55  -2.8  6   4   
  6 Autumn Vergeyle           FR St. Ambrose            27.35      27.73  -2.8  6   3   
  7 Melissa Esunis            JR Judson                 27.68      27.90  -2.2  5   2   
  8 Paige Lindsley            JR Judson                 27.52      28.01  -2.2  5   1   
  9 Andi Pileggi              FR Carroll                27.62      28.40  -2.2  5 
 10 Rachel Monroe             SR Beloit                 27.80      28.41  -2.2  5 
 11 Megan Dorn                SO Carroll                28.26      28.45  -2.3  4 
 12 Andrea Thompson           SO Carroll                28.18      28.57  -2.2  5 
 13 Amber Warners             FR North Park             29.46      29.16  -2.3  4 
 13 Barbara Duffy             JR Rockford               28.16      29.16  -2.2  5 
 15 Jessica Wiegert           SO Carroll                28.74      29.19  -2.3  4 
 16 Angie Earley              SR Beloit                 28.70      29.22  -2.3  4 
 17 Anna Walsh                FR Augustana              30.40      29.60  -0.5  3 
 18 Heather Rosenbaum         JR Carroll                29.57      30.02  -0.5  3 
 19 Krista Greene             SO Carroll                28.67      30.05  -2.3  4 
 20 Jackee Thompson           SR St. Ambrose            28.76      30.14  -2.3  4 
 21 Anne Cerniglia            SO Carroll                30.41      30.39  -0.5  3 
 22 Nicole Liggis             FR St. Ambrose            30.55      30.75  -0.5  3 
 23 Anne Rasmussen            SO Carroll                30.86      30.79  -0.5  3 
 24 Catie Nelson              FR Augustana              30.62      31.05  -0.5  3 
 25 Grace Cepla               FR North Park             31.47      31.15  -1.3  2 
 26 Shelby Holdener           FR Knox                   29.00      31.30  -2.3  4 
 27 Madeline Gannon           FR Augustana              30.82      31.36  -0.5  3 
 28 Jordan Johnson            FR Augustana              32.25      31.90  -1.3  2 
 29 Emma Papenfus             FR Carroll                32.17      32.02  -1.3  2 
 30 Catlin Watts              FR Knox                   31.26      32.61  -0.5  3 
 31 Ariel Yang                SR Beloit                 32.00      32.75  -1.3  2 
 32 Nelly Cheboi              FR Augustana              32.50      35.77  -1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marissa Dunkerley         SO St. Ambrose          1:01.89    1:00.63   3  10   
  2 Alexa Baker               SO North Park           1:01.42    1:00.64   3   8   
  3 Meaghan Ciochon           JR Judson               1:02.00    1:01.36   3   6   
  4 Cierra Johnson            FR Rockford             1:02.67    1:01.86   2   5   
  5 Jen Rushton               JR St. Ambrose          1:01.87    1:03.02   3   4   
  6 Barbara Duffy             JR Rockford             1:02.72    1:03.34   2   3   
  7 Tess Tyton                SR Judson               1:02.01    1:03.88   3   2   
  8 Gabby Nystrom             SO Judson               1:02.02    1:04.15   2   1   
  9 Anna Walsh                FR Augustana            1:05.26    1:05.67   2 
 10 Celeste Raya              FR St. Ambrose          1:05.73    1:05.93   2 
 11 Catherine Cochran         SR Beloit               1:07.10    1:09.25   2 
 12 Shelby Holdener           FR Knox                 1:09.44    1:09.92   2 
 13 Madeline Gannon           FR Augustana            1:11.59    1:11.96   1 
 14 Max Carlson               SR Beloit               1:07.00    1:13.24   2 
 15 Catlin Watts              FR Knox                 1:13.41    1:15.02   1 
 16 Madeline Rice             FR Rockford             1:26.26    1:22.12   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Byrne               FR St. Ambrose          2:20.72    2:24.62   3  10   
  2 Nadia Hecker-O'Brien      SR Beloit               2:21.00    2:29.43   3   8   
  3 Carolina Goncalves        FR Knox                 2:32.36    2:31.66   3   6   
  4 Katie Beckett             JR St. Ambrose          2:29.55    2:31.71   3   5   
  5 Justine McDowell          JR Judson               2:46.86    2:33.75   2   4   
  6 Maggie Dwyer              SO St. Ambrose          2:39.69    2:34.23   2   3   
  7 Kristina Bowen            SO Augustana            2:31.04    2:34.36   3   1.50
  7 Molly Burkhalter          JR St. Ambrose          2:38.61    2:34.36   2   1.50
  9 Heather Paton             JR North Park           2:30.44    2:34.39   3 
 10 Alicia Limberg            SO Carroll              2:35.60    2:35.86   2 
 11 Kelsey Moon               JR Augustana            2:29.67    2:38.61   3 
 12 Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana            2:42.00    2:40.47   2 
 13 Alex Hinck                SR Beloit               2:39.00    2:42.24   2 
 14 Paige Wehling             FR St. Ambrose          2:34.17    2:42.45   3 
 14 Grace Neubauer            FR Knox                            2:42.45   1 
 16 Angelina McNeela          SR Northwestern         2:37.00   X2:43.13   2 
 17 Elizabeth Reyes           FR Knox                            2:44.46   1 
 18 Devin Mandell             SR Beloit               2:45.00    2:44.95   2 
 19 Christina Malik           FR Judson                          2:48.99   1 
 20 Carli Bogolub             JR Knox                 2:58.98    2:53.05   1 
 21 Melissa Solano            FR North Park           2:59.88    2:56.14   1 
 22 Sara Ruthberg             FR Augustana            2:55.19    2:57.88   1 
 23 Lauren Hendricks             Beloit               2:51.00    3:01.45   1 
 24 Madeline Rice             FR Rockford             3:12.26    3:21.62   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Wager              FR St. Ambrose          4:53.90    4:58.06   2  10   
  2 Kristyn Barton            JR Augustana            4:57.56    4:58.57   2   8   
  3 Becca Sund                SO Augustana            4:58.02    5:00.24   2   6   
  4 Christine Eden            SR St. Ambrose          4:58.00    5:04.73   2   5   
  5 Sarah Miller              SO Judson               4:58.92    5:08.96   2   4   
  6 Amber Trick               FR St. Ambrose          5:17.19    5:10.76   2   3   
  7 Rebecca Wilder            SO St. Ambrose          4:58.00    5:11.67   2   2   
  8 Jeneen Schier             FR Augustana            5:28.94    5:12.20   1   1   
  9 Genesis Cerrato           JR Rockford             5:09.16    5:12.99   2 
 10 Megan Miller              SO St. Ambrose          5:10.78    5:15.07   2 
 11 Kate Groenhagen           FR St. Ambrose          5:12.67    5:15.51   2 
 12 Annie Heifner             SR Augustana            4:56.54    5:16.77   2 
 13 Morgan Kimball            SR Judson               5:15.00    5:22.02   2 
 14 Jaisa Miller              JR St. Ambrose          5:22.77    5:22.38   1 
 15 Kristina Bowen            SO Augustana            5:10.91    5:29.43   2 
 16 Suzie Brashler            FR Augustana            5:38.87    5:30.76   1 
 17 Grace Neubauer            FR Knox                 6:00.00    5:32.18   1 
 18 Cassie Criminger          JR Judson               5:35.43    5:32.96   1 
 19 Jessica Vogel             SR Beloit               5:33.00    5:34.06   1 
 20 Jordan Reichel            FR Carroll              5:40.11    5:35.32   1 
 21 Hana Lobsinger            FR Augustana                       5:44.60   1 
 22 Sara DeLong               SR Beloit               5:50.00    5:46.59   1 
 23 Paige Gulbrandsen         SO St. Ambrose          6:32.45    5:57.01   1 
 24 Kristin Boerst            FR Carroll                         6:06.23   1 
 25 Sara Ruthberg             FR Augustana            5:59.65    6:13.82   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lizzie Lundine            SO Augustana           18:51.76   18:46.33   10   
  2 Kristen Whiteside         JR Augustana           19:37.38   19:14.08    8   
  3 Karen Jones                  Beloit                         19:24.65    6   
  4 Theresa Coverick          SR Augustana           18:40.87   20:15.24    5   
  5 Rachel Rodriguez          FR Augustana           20:18.67   20:16.07    4   
  6 Anna Wenzel                  Beloit                         20:30.12    3   
  7 Rachel Kelly              SO Augustana           20:04.16   20:41.95    2   
  8 Mickella Duffy-Webb       FR Knox                           20:42.66    1   
  9 Ally Morrow               SO Carroll             20:36.00   20:43.25  
 10 Margaret Cress               Beloit                         21:01.98  
 11 Katie Wetzell             SO St. Ambrose         20:15.00   21:56.39  
 12 Melissa Silva             FR Knox                21:41.13   23:01.83  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirstillyn Pohlman        SR Augustana           40:58.00   41:24.95   10   
  2 Anna Wenzel                  Beloit              41:40.00   41:48.62    8   
  3 Margaret Cress               Beloit              42:42.42   42:41.75    6   
  4 Lydia Boyle               JR Augustana                      52:55.54    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brooke Berkenpas          FR Carroll                16.87      16.45  -1.8  2  10   
  2 Sarah Dede                SR Judson                 16.53      16.55  -1.8  2   8   
  3 Annie Martines            FR Augustana              16.62      16.87  -1.8  2   6   
  4 Malerie Kurt              SO Carroll                18.05      17.39  -1.3  1   5   
  5 Amber Warners             FR North Park             17.36      17.58  -1.8  2   4   
  6 Karissa Alfred            FR St. Ambrose            17.30      17.68  -1.8  2   2.50
  6 Morgan Weaver             SO St. Ambrose            17.90      17.68  -1.3  1   2.50
  8 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana              16.28      17.72  -1.8  2   1   
  9 Charissa Wood             FR North Park                        18.06  -1.3  1 
 10 Ali Devine                SR Northwestern           16.00     X18.22  -1.8  2 
 11 Olivia Shapley            FR Judson                 17.92      18.35  -1.3  1 
 12 Karly Clippinger          SR Beloit                 18.00      18.37  -1.3  1 
 13 Colleen Shelly            SO Knox                   19.79      19.28  -1.3  1 
 -- Tara Goehrke              SO St. Ambrose            16.42        DNF  -1.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kierra Smith              JR Augustana            1:02.42    1:02.75   2  10   
  2 Annie Martines            FR Augustana            1:05.94    1:07.77   2   8   
  3 Ali Cowell                FR St. Ambrose          1:13.39    1:09.98   2   6   
  4 Tara Goehrke              SO St. Ambrose          1:07.84    1:10.32   2   5   
  5 Charissa Wood             FR North Park           1:13.69    1:12.45   2   4   
  6 Camilla Jackson           SR Beloit                          1:14.38   1   3   
  7 Colleen Shelly            SO Knox                 1:19.77    1:15.41   1   2   
  8 Morgan Weaver             SO St. Ambrose          1:17.15    1:15.53   2   1   
  9 Karly Clippinger          SR Beloit               1:14.00    1:15.87   2 
 10 Olivia Shapley            FR Judson               1:14.51    1:16.00   2 
 11 Lindsay Horst             FR Carroll                         1:19.10   1 
 12 Malerie Kurt              SO Carroll              1:18.69    1:21.02   1 
 13 Jada Viner                   Beloit               1:22.00    1:23.34   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karen Jones                  Beloit              12:05.00   12:00.71   10   
  2 Amanda Pease              JR Augustana           12:14.75   12:14.04    8   
  3 Whitney Derga             SO St. Ambrose         12:20.00   12:49.75    6   
  4 Alicia Limberg            SO Carroll             13:21.12   13:20.53    5   
  5 Sara DeLong               SR Beloit              12:59.00   13:21.53    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beloit                                              52.50      51.76   2  10   
     1) Felicia Carlson SR              2) Rachel Monroe SR               
     3) Nadia Hecker-O'Brien SR         4) Angie Earley SR                
  2 Augustana (Ill.)                                    51.44      52.18   2   8   
     1) Taelar Hillyer JR               2) Kierra Smith JR                
     3) Rachel Akmakjian FR             4) Astin Moravek SO               
  3 Judson                                              51.78      52.70   2   6   
     1) Sarah Dede SR                   2) Melissa Esunis JR              
     3) Paige Lindsley JR               4) Marilyn McDougall SO           
  4 St. Ambrose                                         50.25      53.07   2   5   
     1) Jackee Thompson SR              2) Autumn Vergeyle FR             
     3) Nicole Liggis FR                4) Jen Rushton JR                 
  5 Beloit  'C'                                                   x54.95   1 
  6 Knox                                                52.36      56.58   2   4   
     1) Yetunde Durotoye JR             2) Carolina Goncalves FR          
     3) Danielle Erikson JR             4) Colleen Shelly SO              
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               57.90   x1:00.19   1 
     1) Madeline Gannon FR              2) Lia O'Connor FR                
     3) Jordan Johnson FR               4) Allison Nagy JR                
  8 Beloit  'B'                                         57.00   x1:01.69   1 
     1) Karly Clippinger SR             2) Sian Cunningham SR             
     3) Ariel Yang SR                   4) Catherine Cochran SR           
 -- Northwestern Track Club                             55.00        XDQ   1  Out of Zone 3-4
     1) Ali Devine SR                   2) Clara Heumann SR               
     3) Simone Montgomery SR            4) Mandy Younge SR                
 -- North Park                                          51.07         DQ   2  Out of Zone 3-4
     1) Shanikca Watson JR              2) Alexa Baker SO                 
     3) Amber Warners FR                4) Dominickque Williams JR        
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll                                           1:48.50    1:50.39   2  10   
     1) Cassie Wymer SR                 2) Brooke Berkenpas FR            
     3) Abby VanDeHey SR                4) Andi Pileggi FR                
  2 Judson                                            1:53.10    1:52.05   2   8   
     1) Melissa Esunis JR               2) Paige Lindsley JR              
     3) Marilyn McDougall SO            4) Olivia Shapley FR              
  3 Beloit                                            1:52.00    1:52.09   2   6   
     1) Felicia Carlson SR              2) Max Carlson SR                 
     3) Sian Cunningham SR              4) Sara DeLong SR                 
  4 Augustana (Ill.)                                  1:51.30    1:52.46   2   5   
     1) Rachel Akmakjian FR             2) Annie Martines FR              
     3) Kayla Bushey FR                 4) Stephanie Sorrentino FR        
  5 St. Ambrose                                       1:50.00    1:53.89   2   4   
     1) Jackee Thompson SR              2) Morgan Weaver SO               
     3) Jen Rushton JR                  4) Marissa Dunkerley SO           
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             1:54.00   x1:57.97   1 
     1) Anna Urbanczyk FR               2) Laura Polizzi SO               
     3) Samantha Bazely SR              4) Astin Moravek SO               
  7 Beloit  'B'                                       1:58.00   x2:00.66   1 
     1) Angie Earley SR                 2) Catherine Cochran SR           
     3) Nadia Hecker-O'Brien SR         4) Alex Hinck SR                  
  8 Augustana (Ill.)  'D'                             2:08.00   x2:01.81   1 
     1) Nelly Cheboi FR                 2) Catie Nelson FR                
     3) Emily Lutton SO                 4) Shannon Leyva SO               
  9 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             2:04.00   x2:02.85   1 
     1) Madeline Gannon FR              2) Lia O'Connor FR                
     3) Jordan Johnson FR               4) Allison Nagy JR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Ambrose                                       4:09.00    4:07.89   2  10   
     1) Jen Rushton JR                  2) Marissa Dunkerley SO           
     3) Autumn Vergeyle FR              4) Trineisha Gray FR              
  2 Augustana (Ill.)                                  4:10.00    4:17.20   2   8   
     1) Stephanie Sorrentino FR         2) Rachel Akmakjian FR            
     3) Annie Martines FR               4) Johanna Schnitzler JR          
  3 Carroll                                           4:09.11    4:20.09   2   6   
     1) Brooke Berkenpas FR             2) Anne Rasmussen SO              
     3) Megan Dorn SO                   4) Anne Cerniglia SO              
  4 Northwestern Track Club                           4:15.00   X4:20.87   2 
     1) Ali Devine SR                   2) Clara Heumann SR               
     3) Angelina McNeela SR             4) Simone Montgomery SR           
  5 Judson                                            4:10.64    4:21.04   2   5   
     1) Meaghan Ciochon JR              2) Gabby Nystrom SO               
     3) Marilyn McDougall SO            4) Tess Tyton SR                  
  6 North Park                                        4:19.06    4:23.72   2   4   
     1) Heather Paton JR                2) Dominickque Williams JR        
     3) Charissa Wood FR                4) Alexa Baker SO                 
  7 Beloit                                            4:18.00    4:29.90   2   3   
     1) Felicia Carlson SR              2) Nadia Hecker-O'Brien SR        
     3) Rachel Monroe SR                4) Catherine Cochran SR           
  8 Knox                                              4:32.21    4:45.48   2   2   
     1) Yetunde Durotoye JR             2) Carolina Goncalves FR          
     3) Shelby Holdener FR              4) Catlin Watts FR                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Judson                                            9:36.18    9:44.51   10   
     1) Meaghan Ciochon JR              2) Sarah Miller SO                
     3) Gabby Nystrom SO                4) Tess Tyton SR                  
  2 Augustana (Ill.)                                  9:50.00   10:07.93    8   
     1) Kristyn Barton JR               2) Becca Sund SO                  
     3) Kelsey Moon JR                  4) Annie Heifner SR               
  3 Beloit                                                      10:25.75    6   
     1) Camilla Jackson SR              2) Devin Mandell SR               
     3) Jessica Vogel SR                4) Nadia Hecker-O'Brien SR        
  4 Carroll                                                     10:39.12    5   
     1) Cassie Wymer SR                 2) Nicole Hertel JR               
     3) Erika Garcia SO                 4) Jordan Reichel FR              
  5 St. Ambrose                                      10:10.00   10:54.75    4   
     1) Katie Beckett JR                2) Kate Groenhagen FR             
     3) Paige Wehling FR                4) Amber Trick FR                 
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                            10:30.00  x11:12.17  
     1) Jeneen Schier FR                2) Helen Offerman FR              
     3) Kristina Bowen SO               4) Rachel Rodriguez FR            
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                            11:07.00  x11:19.43  
     1) Suzie Brashler FR               2) Rachel Kelly SO                
     3) Amanda Rodriguez SR             4) Sara Ruthberg FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Courtney Camp             FR St. Ambrose            1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Erin Peeters              SO Carroll                1.47m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana              1.54m     J1.52m    4-11.75   5.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sarah Dede                SR Judson                           J1.52m    4-11.75   5.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana              1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ali Cowell                FR St. Ambrose            1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Maggie Dwyer              SO St. Ambrose            1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Karly Clippinger          SR Beloit                 1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Emily Lutton              SO Augustana              1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Haley Jones               FR Augustana              1.42m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Caitlin Christian         JR Judson                 1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taelar Hillyer            JR Augustana              3.72m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jessica Wiegert           SO Carroll                3.40m     J3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Krista Greene             SO Carroll                3.26m     J3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jaclyn Scavuzzo           SO St. Ambrose            3.35m      3.04m    9-11.75   5   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Danielle Engel            FR Augustana              2.97m     J3.04m    9-11.75   4   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Emalee Leigh              FR Augustana              2.75m      2.89m    9-05.75   3   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alyssa Gerek              SO Carroll                2.80m      2.74m    8-11.75   2   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Taylor Tjardes            SR Augustana              2.93m     J2.74m    8-11.75   1   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Ashley Haney              FR Carroll                2.80m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 ShirJia Bielefeld         SO Knox                   2.60m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Catie Nelson              FR Augustana              2.52m      2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Sian Cunningham           SR Beloit                 2.30m      2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Katharine Finman             Beloit                 2.30m     J2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Keshia Legois             FR Carroll                2.60m     J2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Celeste Raya              FR St. Ambrose            2.70m      2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Shanikca Watson           JR North Park             5.36m      5.19m   1.3  17-00.50  10   
     5.13m(0.9) 4.79m(0.3) 5.19m(1.3) 4.78m(0.2) 5.01m(0.4) PASS     
  2 Sarah Dede                SR Judson                 5.10m      5.14m   0.8  16-10.50   8   
     4.77m(1.0) 4.85m(1.7) 4.89m(0.7) FOUL      4.96m(0.9) 5.14m(0.8)
  3 Astin Moravek             SO Augustana              5.17m      5.07m   0.1  16-07.75   6   
     5.07m(0.1) 4.99m(0.6) 5.02m(0.1) 4.90m(0.7) 4.89m(1.4) 4.79m(0.5)
  4 Trineisha Gray            FR St. Ambrose            5.12m      5.06m   1.0  16-07.25   5   
     FOUL      5.06m(1.0) 4.90m(1.0) FOUL      4.69m(0.8) 4.62m(0.7)
  5 April Devore              FR St. Ambrose            5.22m      5.01m   0.6  16-05.25   4   
     4.71m(0.3) 4.67m(+0.0) 5.01m(0.6) 4.75m(1.9) 4.87m(0.9) 4.84m(0.2)
  6 Brooke Berkenpas          FR Carroll                           4.96m   0.5  16-03.25   3   
     4.96m(0.5) 4.81m(0.5) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.65m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Andi Pileggi              FR Carroll                5.08m      4.93m   2.3  16-02.25   2   
     4.62m(0.2) FOUL      4.93m(2.3) 4.62m(0.8) 4.92m(1.6) 4.71m(0.2)
  8 Felicia Carlson           SR Beloit                 4.45m     J4.93m   0.6  16-02.25   1   
     4.12m(1.0) 4.19m(0.1) 4.93m(0.6) 4.37m(1.5) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.65m(0.1)
  9 Karissa Alfred            FR St. Ambrose            4.81m      4.87m   0.7  15-11.75 
     FOUL      4.59m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.7) 4.56m(0.6) FOUL      4.49m(1.3)
 10 Cierra Johnson            FR Rockford                          4.65m   0.1  15-03.25 
     4.42m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.65m(0.1)         
 11 Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana              4.90m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.63m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0)         
 12 Samantha Bazely           SR Augustana              4.89m      4.62m   1.1  15-02.00 
     4.62m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Anna Urbanczyk            FR Augustana              4.52m      4.49m   0.2  14-08.75 
     4.49m(0.2) 4.36m(1.0) 4.35m(0.3)         
 14 Keshia Legois             FR Carroll                           4.39m   1.4  14-05.00 
     4.23m(0.5) 4.39m(1.4) 4.26m(+0.0)         
 15 Laura Polizzi             SO Augustana              4.19m      4.27m   0.4  14-00.25 
     4.12m(0.4) 4.27m(0.4) 4.01m(1.0)         
 16 Shannon Leyva             SO Augustana              4.11m      4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
     FOUL      4.12m(+0.0) FOUL              
 17 Taylor Mills              SO Augustana              4.09m      4.07m   0.4  13-04.25 
     4.07m(0.4) FOUL      3.85m(1.2)         
 18 Andrea Thompson           SO Carroll                4.98m      4.06m   0.6  13-04.00 
     FOUL      4.06m(0.6) FOUL              
 19 Halle Lewis               FR St. Ambrose            4.45m      3.98m   1.9  13-00.75 
     3.79m(0.3) 3.98m(1.9) FOUL              
 20 Barbara Duffy             JR Rockford               4.40m      3.65m   0.2  11-11.75 
     3.65m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Veronica Bertellotti      SO Augustana              4.58m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Caitlin Christian         JR Judson                 3.63m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sarah Dede                SR Judson                11.24m     11.00m   0.3  36-01.25  10   
     FOUL      11.00m(0.3) 10.95m(0.1) 11.00m(0.4) 10.92m(0.2) 10.86m(1.3)
  2 Naomi Patrnchak           JR St. Ambrose           11.18m     10.96m   2.6  35-11.50   8   
     10.64m(1.3) 10.87m(0.6) 10.90m(0.2) 10.95m(0.4) 10.96m(2.6) FOUL     
  3 Rachel Monroe             SR Beloit                10.10m     10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75   6   
     FOUL      10.76m(+0.0) 10.67m(0.1) 10.75m(0.5) 10.39m(0.6) FOUL     
  4 Trineisha Gray            FR St. Ambrose           10.48m     10.67m   0.1  35-00.25   5   
     FOUL      10.67m(0.1) FOUL      10.51m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana             10.37m     10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50   4   
     10.06m(0.5) 10.33m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      10.08m(0.2) 10.60m(+0.0)
  6 Astin Moravek             SO Augustana             10.61m     10.50m   0.3  34-05.50   3   
     FOUL      10.30m(1.0) 9.90m(0.2) 10.36m(1.0) 10.24m(0.1) 10.50m(0.3)
  7 Samantha Bazely           SR Augustana             10.49m     10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.41m(+0.0) FOUL      10.36m(1.4) FOUL     
  8 Erin Peeters              SO Carroll               10.20m     10.38m   0.5  34-00.75   1   
     9.87m(0.6) 9.98m(+0.0) 10.27m(0.3) 10.28m(0.3) 10.32m(0.8) 10.38m(0.5)
  9 Andi Pileggi              FR Carroll               10.22m     10.36m   0.9  34-00.00 
     10.22m(0.3) 9.93m(1.0) 9.65m(0.1) 10.12m(1.8) 9.74m(+0.0) 10.36m(0.9)
 10 Laura Polizzi             SO Augustana             10.46m     10.18m   0.2  33-04.75 
     10.18m(0.2) 9.90m(0.8) 9.93m(0.3)         
 11 Halle Lewis               FR St. Ambrose           10.62m     10.16m   0.6  33-04.00 
     9.84m(+0.0) 10.16m(0.6) 9.95m(+0.0)           
 12 Karissa Alfred            FR St. Ambrose           10.17m      9.94m   0.2  32-07.50 
     9.94m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Shannon Leyva             SO Augustana              9.15m      9.67m   0.1  31-08.75 
     9.33m(0.1) 9.37m(0.2) 9.67m(0.1)         
 14 Keshia Legois             FR Carroll                9.98m      9.66m   1.0  31-08.50 
     8.70m(+0.0) 8.72m(0.4) 9.66m(1.0)         
 15 Mandy Younge              SR Northwestern           9.62m     X9.47m   1.3  31-01.00 
     9.31m(0.1) 9.18m(0.3) 9.47m(1.3)         
 16 Anna Urbanczyk            FR Augustana              9.57m      9.35m   0.5  30-08.25 
     9.03m(0.2) 9.21m(0.4) 9.35m(0.5)         
 17 Veronica Bertellotti      SO Augustana              9.68m      9.30m   0.2  30-06.25 
     9.11m(0.3) 9.18m(0.5) 9.30m(0.2)         
 18 Taylor Mills              SO Augustana              9.10m      9.12m   1.0  29-11.25 
     FOUL      9.12m(1.0) 8.97m(0.1)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mandy Streu               SR St. Ambrose           14.65m     12.82m   42-00.75  10   
      11.61m  11.82m  FOUL  12.00m  12.44m  12.82m
  2 Jaya Emerson              JR Chicago St.           12.93m     12.49m   40-11.75   8   
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  12.49m
  3 Alisha Barnaby            FR Judson                13.10m     11.55m   37-10.75   6   
      11.55m  11.36m  FOUL  FOUL  11.43m  11.49m
  4 Katlyn Dovenmuehle        FR Carroll               12.27m     11.52m   37-09.50   5   
      10.55m  FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  10.95m  11.52m
  5 Jessica Del Re            SO Judson                11.87m    J11.52m   37-09.50   4   
      10.24m  10.82m  10.10m  9.69m  10.95m  11.52m
  6 Liz Williams              FR St. Ambrose           10.40m     10.93m   35-10.50   3   
      10.76m  10.93m  10.55m  10.73m  10.37m  9.88m
  7 Jessica Leu               SO Carroll               11.37m     10.83m   35-06.50   2   
      10.50m  10.83m  10.27m  10.38m  10.80m  10.75m
  8 Kilee Hoffman             FR Judson                10.74m     10.40m   34-01.50   1   
      10.14m  FOUL  9.72m  FOUL  10.40m  FOUL
  9 Natalie Swanson           FR North Park            11.04m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  FOUL  10.12m  10.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dominique Martin          FR Chicago St.            9.81m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      7.47m  9.32m  FOUL           
 11 Ashley Barak              SO Judson                            9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  8.92m  8.94m           
 12 Mackenzie Doering         FR St. Ambrose            9.21m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      7.99m  8.57m  7.42m           
 13 Glyniss Boney             SR Knox                  10.00m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.24m  8.24m  FOUL           
 14 Jashae Williams           SO Chicago St.            8.98m      7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.97m  7.73m  7.77m           
 15 Alia BurksWoodruff        FR Augustana              7.51m      7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.23m  7.14m  6.91m           
 -- Natalie Berryman          SO Michigan Tec          10.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mandy Streu               SR St. Ambrose           42.37m     41.42m     135-11  10   
      38.25m  FOUL  39.74m  41.42m  39.74m  40.72m
  2 Jaya Emerson              JR Chicago St.           40.56m     41.34m     135-07   8   
      FOUL  36.30m  41.34m  39.35m  36.00m  FOUL
  3 Erika Moen                   Beloit                38.00m     37.92m     124-05   6   
      37.92m  FOUL  36.76m  FOUL  33.51m  36.88m
  4 Alisha Barnaby            FR Judson                33.71m     37.33m     122-06   5   
      FOUL  31.47m  37.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Natalie Swanson           FR North Park            35.71m     35.12m     115-03   4   
      35.12m  33.48m  FOUL  33.60m  31.16m  FOUL
  6 Jessica Leu               SO Carroll               33.39m     34.32m     112-07   3   
      28.44m  32.93m  32.26m  34.32m  FOUL  34.27m
  7 Liz Williams              FR St. Ambrose           35.00m     31.71m     104-00   2   
      28.89m  31.39m  29.19m  29.55m  31.71m  27.80m
  8 Liana Beauchamp           JR Augustana             32.63m     31.31m     102-09   1   
      28.05m  31.31m  28.34m  30.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jessica Del Re            SO Judson                30.35m     29.13m      95-07 
      FOUL  29.13m  FOUL  FOUL  26.33m  28.85m
 10 Kilee Hoffman             FR Judson                31.76m     28.38m      93-01 
      26.59m  27.39m  28.38m           
 11 Mackenzie Doering         FR St. Ambrose           25.49m     25.69m      84-03 
      25.28m  FOUL  25.69m           
 12 Ashley Barak              SO Judson                           25.24m      82-10 
      21.89m  25.24m  23.86m           
 13 Danielle Engel            FR Augustana             21.55m     23.95m      78-07 
      23.95m  FOUL  18.18m            
 14 Dominique Martin          FR Chicago St.           25.36m     23.43m      76-10 
      21.48m  23.43m  FOUL           
 15 Alia BurksWoodruff        FR Augustana             22.49m     21.86m      71-09 
      20.81m  FOUL  21.86m           
 -- Katlyn Dovenmuehle        FR Carroll               30.03m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sidnie Wilder                Unattached            49.11m    X49.27m     161-08 
      47.52m  48.27m  47.53m  49.27m  46.59m  FOUL
  2 Liana Beauchamp           JR Augustana             47.78m     48.00m     157-06  10   
      FOUL  48.00m  46.60m  FOUL  46.59m  46.81m
  3 Mandy Streu               SR St. Ambrose           46.66m     44.48m     145-11   8   
      FOUL  43.67m  43.10m  FOUL  44.48m  40.64m
  4 Jaya Emerson              JR Chicago St.           43.98m     40.67m     133-05   6   
      40.67m  37.33m  35.00m  36.75m  33.15m  FOUL
  5 Katlyn Dovenmuehle        FR Carroll               34.99m     37.47m     122-11   5   
      FOUL  34.36m  34.86m  37.47m  33.60m  FOUL
  6 Erika Moen                   Beloit                39.00m     36.81m     120-09   4   
      FOUL  36.44m  35.28m  36.81m  FOUL  35.27m
  7 Jessica Del Re            SO Judson                33.60m     35.80m     117-05   3   
      29.48m  34.51m  33.16m  35.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Liz Williams              FR St. Ambrose           30.22m     34.29m     112-06   2   
      34.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.94m
  9 Mackenzie Doering         FR St. Ambrose           35.38m     33.93m     111-04   1   
      FOUL  32.95m  FOUL  33.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Glyniss Boney             SR Knox                  34.25m     33.67m     110-05 
      30.70m  33.67m  FOUL  31.05m  33.39m  33.05m
 11 Alia BurksWoodruff        FR Augustana             19.74m     32.42m     106-04 
      32.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Jessica Leu               SO Carroll               33.04m     32.25m     105-10 
      30.43m  32.25m  FOUL         
 13 Natalie Swanson           FR North Park            30.86m     31.55m     103-06 
      31.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Dominique Martin          FR Chicago St.           32.62m     30.98m     101-08 
      30.98m  FOUL  25.68m         
 15 Alisha Barnaby            FR Judson                33.42m     26.61m      87-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.61m         
 -- Olivia Dwight             JR North Park            33.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brittany McCline          SR North Park            35.00m     36.28m     119-00  10   
      FOUL  35.40m  34.86m  36.28m  35.79m  FOUL
  2 Kilee Hoffman             FR Judson                30.89m     31.51m     103-04   8   
      29.93m  28.09m  27.50m  30.06m  31.51m  29.75m
  3 Olivia Dwight             JR North Park            28.08m     30.18m      99-00   6   
      27.98m  30.18m  28.94m  FOUL  26.88m  27.54m
  4 Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana             29.17m     29.60m      97-01   5   
      20.70m  23.32m  25.31m  24.98m  FOUL  29.60m
  5 Ashley Barak              SO Judson                29.00m     27.74m      91-00   4   
      27.74m  25.14m  FOUL  24.46m  24.07m   
  6 Natalie Berryman          SO Michigan Tec          32.99m     27.05m      88-09   3   
      27.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sarah Tenglin             FR North Park            26.37m     25.25m      82-10   2   
      22.72m  22.94m  24.22m  FOUL  25.25m  24.85m
  8 Naomi Patrnchak           JR St. Ambrose           21.10m     24.21m      79-05   1   
      24.21m  FOUL  FOUL  20.50m  FOUL  23.07m
  9 Danielle Erikson          JR Knox                  26.67m     23.37m      76-08 
      21.47m  20.84m  23.37m  23.20m  21.71m  FOUL
 10 Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana                        23.20m      76-01 
      FOUL  21.54m  23.20m         
 11 Halle Lewis               FR St. Ambrose           25.05m     23.12m      75-10 
      FOUL  23.12m  FOUL         
 12 Haley Jones               FR Augustana             19.00m     22.07m      72-05 
      17.73m  22.07m  FOUL         
 13 Danielle Engel            FR Augustana             19.47m     21.67m      71-01 
      FOUL  21.67m  FOUL         
 14 Caitlin Christian         JR Judson                22.56m     21.46m      70-05 
      18.76m  19.80m  21.46m         
 15 Malerie Kurt              SO Carroll               28.23m     18.71m      61-05 
      18.71m  15.85m  15.61m         
 16 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana             15.55m     15.85m      52-00 
      FOUL  14.45m  15.85m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Josh Hurlebaus               Unattached             10.60     X10.89  -2.3  5 
  2 Joe Puntoriero            SR Knox                   11.06      11.32  -2.3  5  10   
  3 Joshua Vaughn             FR Unattached             11.00     X11.55  -2.3  5 
  4 Nikolai Miskov            JR Carroll                10.89      11.56  -2.3  5   8   
  5 Joseph Torres             SO St. Ambrose            11.40      11.78  -2.3  5   6   
  6 Ross Denman               FR Unattached                       X11.81  -2.8  3 
  7 Ryan Giesemann            SO St. Ambrose            11.65      11.84  -2.3  4   5   
  8 Michael Kehr                 Unattached             11.50     X11.88  -2.3  4 
  9 Ryan Bloor                SR Carroll                11.35      11.97  -2.3  5   4   
 10 Mat Kahl                  SR Beloit                 11.80      12.00  -2.3  4   3   
 11 Jamaul Armstrong          SR Rockford               11.82      12.01  -2.8  3   2   
 12 Antonio Jones             SR Beloit                 11.90      12.28  -2.8  3   1   
 13 Tyler Coleman             SR Beloit                 11.90      12.29  -2.8  3 
 14 Adam Axelsson             FR North Park             12.13      12.34  -3.6  2 
 15 Brent Mordan              FR St. Ambrose            12.02      12.36  -2.8  3 
 16 Nick Grove                SR Northwestern           11.52     X12.37  -2.3  4 
 17 Apolus Anderson           SR Beloit                 12.40      12.39  -3.6  2 
 18 Dontae Hill               FR Carroll                16.52      12.41  -3.7  1 
 19 Sam Reading               FR Knox                   12.10      12.43  -2.8  3 
 20 Jonas Mack                SR Knox                   11.75      12.49  -2.3  4 
 21 Denzel Taylor             FR Carroll                12.27      12.65  -3.6  2 
 22 Nick Nelson                  Unattached             11.90     X12.66  -2.8  3 
 23 Marcus Nguyen             JR Unattached             12.00     X12.70  -2.8  3 
 24 Andrew Martinec           FR Carroll                12.52      12.82  -3.6  2 
 25 Fumitaka Kikyo            SR Northwestern           11.70     X12.84  -2.3  4 
 26 Marcos Arroyo             FR Beloit                 12.20      13.34  -3.6  2 
 27 Peter Liao                FR Knox                   12.67      13.49  -3.6  2 
 28 Andrew Matias             FR Carroll                12.93      13.55  -3.7  1 
 29 Steve Uhren                  Unattached                       X14.32  -3.7  1 
 30 Koral Ellis               FR Beloit                 12.40      20.51  -3.6  2 
 -- Sergio Workman            SO Carroll                12.50         FS  -3.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Josh Hurlebaus               Unattached             21.39     X21.88  -2.4  6 
  2 Fabian Norgrove           SR Unattached             21.76     X22.63  -2.4  6 
  3 Joe Puntoriero            SR Knox                   22.54      22.75  -2.4  6  10   
  4 Ross Denman               FR Unattached             22.56     X22.77  -2.4  6 
  5 Joseph Torres             SO St. Ambrose            22.74      22.87  -2.4  6   8   
  6 Joshua Vaughn             FR Unattached             22.90     X23.00  -2.4  6 
  7 Michael Kehr                 Unattached             23.00     X23.74  -2.1  5 
  8 Nikolai Miskov            JR Carroll                23.04      23.88  -2.1  5   6   
  9 Mat Kahl                  SR Beloit                 23.00      23.94  -2.1  5   5   
 10 Jamaul Armstrong          SR Rockford               24.00      24.27  -2.3  4   4   
 11 Peter Siess               SR Beloit                 23.60      24.32  -2.1  5   3   
 12 Eric Chanos               SR Unattached             24.12     X24.38  -2.3  4 
 13 Ryan Bloor                SR Carroll                23.79      24.48  -2.3  4   2   
 14 Antonio Jones             SR Beloit                 24.40      24.51  -3.0  3   1   
 15 Matt Curtis               FR Carroll                24.66      24.53  -3.0  3 
 16 Nick Grove                SR Northwestern           23.00     X24.54  -2.1  5 
 17 Daniel Schreiber          SO Judson                 24.39      24.57  -3.0  3 
 18 Adam Axelsson             FR North Park             24.20      24.71  -2.3  4 
 19 Tyler Coleman             SR Beloit                 23.60      24.72  -2.1  5 
 20 Dontae Hill               FR Carroll                           24.74  -2.3  1 
 21 Brent Mordan              FR St. Ambrose            24.36      24.86  -3.0  3 
 22 Ben Kalis                 SR Michigan Tec           22.75      25.02  -2.4  6 
 23 Jonas Mack                SR Knox                   23.70      25.39  -2.1  5 
 24 Ian Horne                 FR Knox                   25.04      25.54  -3.0  3 
 25 Sergio Workman            SO Carroll                25.07      25.72  -4.1  2 
 26 Apolus Anderson           SR Beloit                 25.80      25.83  -4.1  2 
 27 Fumitaka Kikyo            SR Northwestern           24.50     X26.33  -3.0  3 
 28 Denzel Taylor             FR Carroll                25.03      26.34  -3.0  3 
 29 Andrew Martinec           FR Carroll                25.83      26.60  -4.1  2 
 30 Marcos Arroyo             FR Beloit                 25.80      27.33  -4.1  2 
 31 Andrew Matias             FR Carroll                27.06      27.60  -4.1  2 
 32 Steve Uhren                  Unattached                       X28.98  -2.3  1 
 33 Koral Ellis               FR Beloit                 28.50      29.68  -4.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathan Saliga             SR Michigan Tec           48.10      48.76   3  10   
  2 Fabian Norgrove           SR Unattached             47.89     X48.77   3 
  3 David Phillips Jr.        SR Northwestern           50.20     X49.76   3 
  4 Matt Mayer                SO St. Ambrose            50.48      50.56   3   8   
  5 Jacob Arnold              SO Rockford               51.52      50.96   2   6   
  6 Jordan Kremer             SO St. Ambrose            51.96      51.26   2   5   
  7 Peter Siess               SR Beloit                 50.90      52.43   3   4   
  8 Allen Harrison            FR Michigan Tec           52.67      52.54   2   3   
  9 Wellington Idialu         JR Judson                 51.00      52.80   2   2   
 10 Daniel Schreiber          SO Judson                 52.00      53.11   2   1   
 11 Marlon Stoby              SR Northwestern           53.00     X53.15   2 
 12 Cyrus French              FR Judson                 50.84      53.17   3 
 13 Ryan Mehren               SO Rockford               54.88      53.54   1 
 14 Troy Lloyd                JR Judson                 51.00      53.95   3 
 15 Alex Pechauer             SR Carroll                54.89      54.88   1 
 16 Andrew Barthel            JR Carroll                56.64      54.93   1 
 17 William McShane           SR Beloit                 54.00      55.27   2 
 18 Ian Horne                 FR Knox                   56.30      55.46   1 
 19 Derek Henkel              FR St. Ambrose            55.94      55.85   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Klinefelter        JR North Park           1:58.53    1:58.25   2  10   
  2 Aubrey Barnes             JR St. Ambrose          2:00.09    1:59.15   2   8   
  3 Martin Chavez             SR Northwestern         1:58.00   X2:00.34   2 
  4 Nate Nevius               SR Judson               1:58.86    2:00.84   2   6   
  5 Nick Gentzler             SO St. Ambrose          2:00.50    2:01.26   2   5   
  6 George Gray               SR Beloit               2:00.00    2:01.57   2   4   
  7 Nate Robinson             SR Northwestern         2:00.00   X2:02.44   2 
  8 Jonathan Cohen            SR Northwestern         2:01.00   X2:02.54   2 
  9 Matt Hasler               SO Carroll              2:03.30    2:04.02   1   3   
 10 Ben Black                 FR St. Ambrose          2:05.70    2:05.65   1   2   
 11 Christopher Koch          SO Carroll              2:03.13    2:06.63   1   1   
 12 Seb Peinado                  Northwestern         2:08.44   X2:09.03   1 
 13 Matt Brongo               JR Knox                 2:02.00    2:09.12   2 
 14 Emmett McClain            FR St. Ambrose          2:08.28    2:09.38   1 
 15 Bobby Mueller             JR Knox                 2:03.00    2:10.18   2 
 16 Josiah Smith              JR Judson               2:11.08    2:10.50   1 
 17 Luke Kierys               SR Judson               2:02.00    2:11.91   2 
 18 Chris Pynenberg           JR Carroll              2:07.12    2:12.21   1 
 19 Jacob Sundberg            FR Carroll              2:08.12    2:14.59   1 
 20 Bjorn Larson              FR North Park           2:16.90    2:16.96   1 
 21 Jason Busack              SR Beloit               2:12.00    2:22.74   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dakota Pruitt             JR Carroll              4:04.95    4:00.41   2  10   
  2 Griffin Kelly             SR Northwestern         4:05.24   X4:03.71   2 
  3 Nate Nevius               SR Judson               4:05.11    4:13.10   2   8   
  4 Nate McNamara             JR St. Ambrose          4:14.75    4:17.36   2   6   
  5 Carl Rapp                 SO Rockford             4:26.32    4:19.62   2   5   
  6 Evan Larson               SO Carroll              4:21.93    4:26.54   2   4   
  7 Matt McKay                SR Beloit               4:19.00    4:28.05   2   3   
  8 Ben Coyer                 FR St. Ambrose          4:15.81    4:29.45   2   2   
  9 Jacob Gray                SR Beloit               4:35.00    4:33.86   2   1   
 10 Mark Hackett              JR Carroll              4:33.88    4:34.73   2 
 11 Ty Balduf                 FR St. Ambrose          4:42.01    4:36.84   2 
 12 Jay Sparks                SR Carroll              4:39.01    4:40.07   2 
 13 Larry Spencer             FR North Park           4:40.00    4:42.04   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sean Choate               SR Knox                15:15.23   16:06.19   10   
  2 Michael Johnson              Northwestern        15:58.15  X16:21.74  
  3 Charlie Hoffert              Northwestern        16:30.00  X16:34.62  
  4 Joseph Skurski               Beloit              16:27.00   16:43.40    8   
  5 Robert Altenburger        SR Judson              16:39.43   16:51.76    6   
  6 Josh Litofsky             SR Beloit              17:11.00   17:01.20    5   
  7 Michel Alexis                Northwestern        16:54.79  X17:08.39  
  8 Mitch Mallary             FR Judson              16:55.71   17:09.77    4   
  9 Tim Lydy                  SO Rockford            16:52.15   17:16.05    3   
 10 Brian Cole                FR Knox                17:17.73   17:19.63    2   
 11 Tyler Norby               SR St. Ambrose         16:28.21   17:24.45    1   
 12 Khusrav Mahkamov             Beloit              17:52.00   17:54.07  
 13 Josh Smith                   Beloit              17:42.00   17:56.65  
 14 Adam Beardsley               Beloit              17:38.00   18:13.45  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph Skurski               Beloit              33:48.00   34:33.03   10   
  2 Victor Schultz            FR Knox                           36:10.23    8   
  3 Michel Alexis                Northwestern        35:00.00  X36:30.47  
  4 Turner Smith              SR Beloit              36:21.00   36:39.78    6   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Justin Troeller              Great Lakes            15.10      15.69  -4.1  2  10   
  2 Tanner Ewing              SO St. Ambrose            15.67      16.34  -4.1  2   8   
  3 Ben Kalis                 SR Michigan Tec           15.21      16.53  -4.1  2   6   
  4 Kaz Johnson               JR St. Ambrose            15.30      16.83  -4.1  2   5   
  5 Christian Klingbeil       FR Carroll                17.33      17.12  -2.5  1   4   
  6 Patrick Mahoney           FR St. Ambrose            16.54      17.20  -4.1  2   3   
  7 Matthew Kreiser           SR Beloit                 16.90      17.34  -4.1  2   2   
  8 Conor Awick               FR North Park             17.65      18.41  -2.5  1   1   
  9 Bisrat Kidane             SR Judson                 19.53      19.58  -2.5  1 
 10 Manuel Ley                FR North Park                        20.10  -2.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tanner Ewing              SO St. Ambrose                       57.77   1  10   
  2 Matthew Kreiser           SR Beloit                 59.00      58.71   2   8   
  3 Wesley Jacobson           JR Michigan Tec           57.10      58.73   2   6   
  4 Christian Klingbeil       FR Carroll              1:00.71    1:00.75   2   5   
  5 Ryan Giesemann            SO St. Ambrose                     1:06.38   1   4   
  6 Ryan Mehren               SO Rockford             1:05.20    1:08.54   1   3   
  7 Bisrat Kidane             SR Judson               1:09.19    1:08.88   1   2   
  8 Conor Awick               FR North Park           1:07.38    1:09.08   1   1   
 -- Kaz Johnson               JR St. Ambrose                          DQ   1 
 -- Patrick Mahoney           FR St. Ambrose          1:03.68         DQ   1 
 -- Mike Lusaya               SO Carroll              1:04.35         DQ   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlie Hoffert              Northwestern        10:43.94  X10:17.18  
  2 Jay Whitmore              SR St. Ambrose         10:17.85   10:22.01   10   
  3 Matt McKay                SR Beloit              10:25.00   10:28.88    8   
  4 Tanner Artnzen            SO St. Ambrose         10:55.34   10:35.65    6   
  5 Josh Litofsky             SR Beloit              10:42.00   10:35.71    5   
  6 Evan Larson               SO Carroll             10:34.96   10:42.61    4   
  7 Ben Black                 FR St. Ambrose         11:12.10   11:27.25    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Judson                                              45.29      44.56   10   
     1) Wellington Idialu JR            2) Daniel Schreiber SO            
     3) Troy Lloyd JR                   4) Isaac Johnson JR               
  2 St. Ambrose                                         42.25      44.61    8   
     1) Derek Henkel FR                 2) Matt Mayer SO                  
     3) Brent Mordan FR                 4) Ryan Giesemann SO              
  3 Knox                                                44.00      45.33    6   
     1) Sam Reading FR                  2) Matt Brongo JR                 
     3) Jonas Mack SR                   4) Joe Puntoriero SR              
  4 Beloit                                              43.90      45.37    5   
     1) Mat Kahl SR                     2) Tyler Coleman SR               
     3) Antonio Jones SR                4) Matthew Kreiser SR             
  5 Northwestern Track Club                             43.68     X46.41  
     1) Nick Grove SR                   2) David Phillips Jr. SR          
     3) Marlon Stoby SR                 4) Fumitaka Kikyo SR              
 -- Beloit  'B'                                         45.00         DQ  
     1) Peter Siess SR                  2) William McShane SR             
     3) George Gray SR                  4) Apolus Anderson SR             
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern Track Club                           1:33.00   X1:32.83  
     1) Nick Grove SR                   2) David Phillips Jr. SR          
     3) Marlon Stoby SR                 4) Reid Jackson SR                
  2 Beloit                                            1:36.08    1:34.24   10   
     1) Mat Kahl SR                     2) Matthew Kreiser SR             
     3) Tyler Coleman SR                4) Peter Siess SR                 
  3 Judson                                            1:37.47    1:34.44    8   
     1) Cyrus French FR                 2) Daniel Schreiber SO            
     3) Wellington Idialu JR            4) Isaac Johnson JR               
  4 St. Ambrose                                       1:30.00    1:34.97    6   
     1) Derek Henkel FR                 2) Jordan Kremer SO               
     3) Brent Mordan FR                 4) Matt Mayer SO                  
  5 Carroll                                           1:32.70    1:35.71    5   
     1) Ryan Bloor SR                   2) Nikolai Miskov JR              
     3) Matt Curtis FR                  4) Denzel Taylor FR               
  6 Beloit  'B'                                       1:42.00   x1:41.15  
     1) Apolus Anderson SR              2) Antonio Jones SR               
     3) Matt Floyd SR                   4) Crit Stanley SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern Track Club                           3:27.00   X3:26.11   2 
  2 St. Ambrose                                       3:20.50    3:30.20   2  10   
     1) Matt Mayer SO                   2) Jordan Kremer SO               
     3) Derek Henkel FR                 4) Nick Gentzler SO               
  3 Judson                                            3:29.53    3:33.71   2   8   
     1) Cyrus French FR                 2) Wellington Idialu JR           
     3) Daniel Schreiber SO             4) Troy Lloyd JR                  
  4 Beloit                                            3:30.00    3:33.97   2   6   
     1) Mat Kahl SR                     2) Matthew Kreiser SR             
     3) Tyler Coleman SR                4) Peter Siess SR                 
  5 Knox                                              3:39.02    3:37.86   2   5   
     1) Matt Brongo JR                  2) Jonas Mack SR                  
     3) Bobby Mueller JR                4) Joe Puntoriero SR              
  6 Carroll                                           3:31.03    3:37.94   2   4   
     1) Matt Curtis FR                  2) Alex Pechauer SR               
     3) Christopher Koch SO             4) Matt Hasler SO                 
  7 Northwestern Track Club  'B'                      3:50.00   X3:48.98   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern Track Club                           8:00.00   X8:03.21  
     1) Griffin Kelly SR                2) Martin Chavez SR               
     3) Jonathan Cohen SR               4) Nate Robinson SR               
  2 Michigan Tech                                     7:55.00    8:03.23   10   
     1) Benjamin Kramka FR              2) Dylan Anderson SR              
     3) Nicholas Wimmer SR              4) Karl Koivisto JR               
  3 Michigan Tech  'B'                                7:55.00   x8:12.91  
     1) Kyle Hanson FR                  2) Shawn Shove SO                 
     3) Evan Krzyske JR                 4) Jonathan Kilpela JR            
  4 Carroll                                           8:05.23    8:15.30    8   
     1) Dakota Pruitt JR                2) Matt Hasler SO                 
     3) Christopher Koch SO             4) Mitchell Penninger SO          
  5 St. Ambrose                                       8:08.00    8:17.30    6   
     1) Aubrey Barnes JR                2) Nick Gentzler SO               
     3) Robert Cole FR                  4) Nate McNamara JR               
  6 Beloit                                                       8:47.95    5   
     1) George Gray SR                  2) Jacob Gray SR                  
     3) Peter Siess SR                  4) William McShane SR             
  7 Carroll  'B'                                                x9:07.27  
     1) Jay Sparks SR                   2) Jacob Sundberg FR              
     3) Mark Hackett JR                 4) Adam Joerres FR                
  8 St. Ambrose  'B'                                            x9:15.35  
     1) Emmett McClain FR               2) Colton Anderson SO             
     3) Patrick Milder SR               4) Andrew Esser FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph Torres             SO St. Ambrose            1.95m      1.92m    6-03.50  10   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Andrew Esser              FR St. Ambrose            1.90m      1.87m    6-01.50   7   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kaz Johnson               JR St. Ambrose            2.04m      1.87m    6-01.50   7   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 George Gray               SR Beloit                 1.85m      1.82m    5-11.50   5   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor Dupre'                Niu TC                 4.40m     X4.41m   14-05.50 
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gavin Fleagle             JR Judson                 4.09m      4.26m   13-11.75  10   
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nick Wager                FR St. Ambrose            3.97m      4.11m   13-05.75   7   
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Andrew Barthel            JR Carroll                4.15m      4.11m   13-05.75   7   
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Matt Floyd                SR Beloit                 4.20m      3.96m   12-11.75   5   
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mitchell Ruiz             JR Carroll                4.00m     J3.96m   12-11.75   4   
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Marcus Hendrickson        JR Carroll                3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75   3   
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Manuel Ley                FR North Park             3.75m     J3.65m   11-11.75   2   
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lucas Rusk                FR St. Ambrose            3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75   1   
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Crit Stanley              SR Beloit                 3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Patrick Mahoney           FR St. Ambrose            3.15m      3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.89 3.04 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kyle Olson                SR Carroll                3.92m         NH            
     2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kaz Johnson               JR St. Ambrose            6.79m      6.37m   0.1  20-10.75  10   
     6.37m(0.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      FOUL     
  2 Joe Puntoriero            SR Knox                   6.30m      6.26m   0.8  20-06.50   8   
     5.85m(1.1) 6.26m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Ugo Ibe                      Unattached             6.53m     X6.24m   1.8  20-05.75 
     6.24m(1.8) FOUL      6.21m(+0.0) 6.02m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Eric Chanos               SR Unattached             6.48m     X6.21m   0.4  20-04.50 
     6.21m(0.4) 5.98m(0.8) 5.52m(0.1) FOUL      6.03m(0.3) 5.95m(2.6)
  5 Ian VanAntwerp            SR St. Ambrose            6.19m      6.06m   2.0  19-10.75   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      6.06m(2.0)
  6 Mat Kahl                  SR Beloit                 5.80m      5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25   5   
     5.84m(0.9) 5.42m(0.1) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.2) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.90m(1.4)
  7 Tyler Coleman             SR Beloit                 5.80m      5.78m   0.1  18-11.75   4   
     5.59m(1.7) 5.67m(0.5) FOUL      5.78m(0.1) FOUL      5.68m(1.2)
  8 Zach Cassita              JR North Park             5.81m      5.74m   0.7  18-10.00   3   
     5.74m(0.7) 5.60m(1.8) 5.06m(0.3) 5.09m(0.3) 5.32m(0.2) 4.93m(2.6)
  9 Jamaul Armstrong          SR Rockford                          5.71m  -0.1  18-09.00   2   
     5.71m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.35m(0.9)
 10 Apolus Anderson           SR Beloit                            5.54m   0.7  18-02.25   1   
     FOUL      5.21m(0.2) 5.54m(0.7)         
 11 Dominik Taylor            SO Unattached             6.50m     X5.53m   0.1  18-01.75 
     FOUL      5.18m(0.7) 5.53m(0.1)         
 12 Isaac Johnson             JR Judson                 5.65m      5.48m   1.1  17-11.75 
     5.31m(0.2) 5.48m(1.1) FOUL              
 13 Andrew Esser              FR St. Ambrose            5.78m      5.41m   0.1  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.1) 5.22m(0.2) 5.35m(2.3)         
 14 Jonas Mack                SR Knox                   5.72m     J5.41m   0.9  17-09.00 
     5.32m(0.5) 5.27m(1.4) 5.41m(0.9)         
 15 Marcus Nguyen             JR Unattached             5.18m     X5.28m   0.9  17-04.00 
     5.28m(0.9) 4.37m(1.6) 4.83m(0.7)         
 16 Ryan Mehren               SO Rockford                          5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL      5.13m(0.5) 5.20m(1.0)         
 17 Antonio Jones             SR Beloit                 5.80m      5.18m   0.6  17-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(0.6)         
 18 Michael Beining           FR Carroll                5.18m      5.11m   1.0  16-09.25 
     5.11m(1.0) 5.01m(1.7) 5.11m(1.2)         
 19 Colin Sznaider            FR Carroll                           4.96m   0.4  16-03.25 
     FOUL      4.96m(0.4) FOUL              
 20 Bisrat Kidane             SR Judson                 5.48m      4.79m   0.7  15-08.75 
     FOUL      4.79m(0.7) 4.76m(1.0)         
 21 Joe Worman                   Carroll                           4.61m   0.5  15-01.50 
     3.90m(3.3) 4.61m(0.5) 4.57m(0.4)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jevon Maddox              SO Michigan Tec          14.50m     14.36m   0.4  47-01.50  10   
     13.95m(1.4) 14.29m(1.1) 13.94m(0.3) 13.37m(0.4) 14.36m(0.4) 14.34m(0.5)
  2 Ian VanAntwerp            SR St. Ambrose           13.50m     13.61m   1.3  44-08.00   8   
     13.61m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL              
  3 Ugo Ibe                      Unattached            13.91m    X13.58m   0.3  44-06.75 
     13.43m(1.2) FOUL      13.42m(0.2) 13.01m(0.3) 13.58m(0.3) FOUL     
  4 Eric Chanos               SR Unattached            13.58m    X11.99m   0.7  39-04.00 
     11.99m(0.7) 11.94m(0.5) PASS              
  5 Dominik Taylor            SO Unattached            13.10m    X11.92m   1.1  39-01.25 
     FOUL      10.99m(0.1) 11.92m(1.1)         
  6 Andrew Esser              FR St. Ambrose           11.94m     11.84m   0.3  38-10.25   6   
     10.77m(1.2) 11.42m(0.3) 11.30m(0.6) 11.54m(0.9) 11.27m(1.1) 11.84m(0.3)
  7 Manuel Ley                FR North Park                       11.65m   1.2  38-02.75   5   
     11.46m(1.1) 11.65m(1.2) 11.52m(0.6) 10.56m(0.2) 10.99m(0.7) 11.45m(0.1)
  8 Patrick Mahoney           FR St. Ambrose           12.05m     11.00m   1.0  36-01.25   4   
     11.00m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Mike Lusaya               SO Carroll               13.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 -- Zach Cassita              JR North Park                         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curtis Jensen             SR Unattached            19.61m    X18.84m   61-09.75 
      17.87m  18.67m  FOUL  18.64m  18.84m  18.46m
  2 Wes Vaden                 SR St. Ambrose           15.38m     15.11m   49-07.00  10   
      14.85m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  15.11m  14.88m
  3 Patrick Wallace           SO North Park            14.48m     13.64m   44-09.00   8   
      12.44m  13.40m  FOUL  12.98m  13.64m  13.12m
  4 Weston Chenoweth          JR Knox                  13.64m     13.37m   43-10.50   6   
      12.89m  13.15m  12.75m  13.20m  13.37m  13.12m
  5 David Johnson             SR Carroll               13.91m     13.07m   42-10.75   5   
      FOUL  12.03m  12.15m  12.30m  12.80m  13.07m
  6 Dave Anderson             SO North Park            13.26m     12.66m   41-06.50   4   
      FOUL  12.66m  FOUL  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Myles Schneider              Beloit                12.00m     12.53m   41-01.50   3   
      12.07m  FOUL  12.34m  12.24m  FOUL  12.53m
  8 Devin Compton             JR Knox                  12.54m     12.14m   39-10.00   2   
      12.14m  FOUL  11.80m  11.90m  12.07m  11.87m
  9 Mateo Lauersdorf             Beloit                11.65m     11.77m   38-07.50   1   
      11.60m  11.29m  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Russell LeBlanc           JR North Park            11.95m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.13m  11.57m  11.21m         
 11 Austin Robbins            SO St. Ambrose           12.53m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.11m  FOUL  11.25m  11.50m  11.17m  FOUL
 12 Vincent Laneve            SO Judson                11.57m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.35m  11.31m         
 13 Alex Richardson           SO North Park            11.13m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.10m  11.36m  11.02m           
 14 Lee Shannon               FR Carroll               12.12m    J11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.47m  11.36m  FOUL           
 15 Chandler Avila            FR North Park            11.07m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.78m  10.09m           
 16 Alex Kern                    Northwestern          11.00m    X10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.26m  10.72m  FOUL           
 17 Tim Worrell               JR Knox                             10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.44m  10.55m  10.67m           
 18 Isaac Johnson             JR Judson                10.68m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.12m  10.27m  10.01m           
 19 Isaac Jensen              FR Rockford              11.23m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.15m  10.15m  10.23m           
 20 Israel Perez              FR North Park             9.45m      9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  9.16m  FOUL           
 21 Kevin Hartmann            FR Carroll               10.90m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.68m  9.50m           
 -- Brian McLindon            SR St. Ambrose           12.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Peter Turcato             SR St. Ambrose           11.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Luis Ortiz                SO Rockford              10.72m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jeremiah Walsh            SR Carroll               13.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Chase Carlson             SO Carroll               11.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Josh Dummer               SO Carroll               12.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Manuel Ley                FR North Park             9.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Josh Olson                JR St. Ambrose           11.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jared Berryman            JR Michigan Tec          14.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curtis Jensen             SR Unattached            50.85m    X50.82m     166-09 
      48.54m  50.77m  50.82m  FOUL  49.91m  50.79m
  2 Dave Anderson             SO North Park            44.54m     43.17m     141-08  10   
      40.81m  FOUL  41.87m  FOUL  41.91m  43.17m
  3 Darth Winkler             JR Beloit                42.00m     43.16m     141-07   8   
      43.16m  FOUL  39.21m  39.26m  40.94m  41.49m
  4 Robert Holmes             SR Unattached            45.00m    X42.91m     140-09 
      FOUL  39.08m  41.72m  FOUL  FOUL  42.91m
  5 David Johnson             SR Carroll               39.76m     41.57m     136-05   6   
      FOUL  40.03m  FOUL  41.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alex Pechauer             SR Carroll               42.13m     41.21m     135-02   5   
      35.50m  40.86m  37.61m  37.67m  39.49m  41.21m
  7 Les Hunt                  FR Carroll               40.20m     41.14m     135-00   4   
      37.42m  38.28m  39.39m  41.14m  FOUL  35.54m
  8 Wes Vaden                 SR St. Ambrose           43.52m     40.98m     134-05   3   
      40.98m  FOUL  40.56m  40.67m  FOUL  39.63m
  9 Josh Dummer               SO Carroll               42.86m     40.58m     133-02   2   
      FOUL  40.28m  39.48m  40.54m  FOUL  40.58m
 10 Jacob Wood                FR Michigan Tec          43.15m     40.33m     132-04   1   
      39.91m  40.33m  FOUL  FOUL  40.23m  FOUL
 11 Ethan Miltenberger        SR Michigan Tec          43.90m     39.42m     129-04 
      39.42m  FOUL  39.21m  FOUL  FOUL  39.00m
 12 Weston Chenoweth          JR Knox                  42.60m     39.12m     128-04 
      FOUL  39.12m  38.32m         
 13 Austin Robbins            SO St. Ambrose           38.54m     38.46m     126-02 
      38.46m  FOUL  35.12m         
 14 Tim Worrell               JR Knox                  39.17m     37.83m     124-01 
      37.26m  37.83m  FOUL         
 15 Vincent Laneve            SO Judson                37.86m     36.85m     120-11 
      35.91m  34.78m  36.85m         
 16 Devin Compton             JR Knox                  38.92m     36.08m     118-04 
      36.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Patrick Wallace           SO North Park            36.42m     35.94m     117-11 
      35.45m  34.11m  35.94m           
 18 Isaac Johnson             JR Judson                32.66m     33.15m     108-09 
      28.88m  33.15m  32.38m         
 19 Myles Schneider              Beloit                31.53m     32.56m     106-10 
      32.30m  32.56m  FOUL         
 20 Lee Shannon               FR Carroll               37.48m     31.71m     104-00 
      31.71m  FOUL  30.55m         
 21 Brennan McGlauchlen       FR Knox                  28.30m     31.10m     102-00 
      31.10m  30.64m  FOUL         
 22 Mateo Lauersdorf             Beloit                29.93m     30.82m     101-01 
      30.82m  29.19m  FOUL         
 23 Adam Worden               JR Knox                  28.00m     29.99m      98-05 
      27.72m  27.90m  29.99m         
 24 Lucas Rusk                FR St. Ambrose           30.29m     28.68m      94-01 
      28.68m  FOUL  24.81m         
 25 Chandler Avila            FR North Park            30.13m     28.20m      92-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.20m         
 26 Kevin Hartmann            FR Carroll               28.66m     22.70m      74-06 
      FOUL  22.70m  22.41m         
 -- Jared Berryman            JR Michigan Tec          44.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curtis Jensen             SR Unattached            60.25m    X54.64m     179-03 
      FOUL  52.93m  FOUL  54.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wes Vaden                 SR St. Ambrose           47.82m     47.30m     155-02  10   
      FOUL  46.06m  FOUL  47.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jeremiah Walsh            SR Carroll               47.60m     46.72m     153-03   8   
      40.43m  46.72m  44.38m  FOUL  FOUL  43.59m
  4 Dan Marsh                    Unattached                      X45.04m     147-09 
      45.04m  FOUL  FOUL  43.84m  FOUL  43.21m
  5 Myles Schneider              Beloit                43.00m     43.85m     143-10   6   
      43.03m  FOUL  43.03m  FOUL  43.85m  FOUL
  6 David Johnson             SR Carroll               44.47m     42.90m     140-09   5   
      FOUL  41.10m  40.98m  FOUL  42.90m  42.62m
  7 Dan Johnson               SR Knox                  44.70m     42.86m     140-07   4   
      40.64m  42.54m  42.74m  42.49m  42.86m  40.57m
  8 Dave Anderson             SO North Park            36.04m     40.99m     134-06   3   
      FOUL  40.99m  FOUL  39.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Paul Lebryk               SR Knox                  40.22m     40.49m     132-10   2   
      37.32m  40.34m  40.20m  40.49m  39.40m  FOUL
 10 Tim Worrell               JR Knox                  37.29m     39.24m     128-09   1   
      37.72m  38.70m  36.95m  FOUL  37.63m  39.24m
 11 Austin Robbins            SO St. Ambrose           39.17m     39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  FOUL  38.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Patrick Wallace           SO North Park            34.69m     37.19m     122-00 
      35.59m  37.07m  37.19m           
 13 Russell LeBlanc           JR North Park            20.62m     32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  30.82m  FOUL           
 14 Brennan McGlauchlen       FR Knox                  29.80m     31.46m     103-02 
      30.20m  FOUL  31.46m           
 15 Devin Compton             JR Knox                  37.06m     31.42m     103-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.42m           
 16 Alex Richardson           SO North Park            22.84m     30.70m     100-09 
      30.70m  28.57m  FOUL           
 17 Lee Shannon               FR Carroll               27.94m     30.66m     100-07 
      30.59m  30.66m  FOUL           
 18 Mateo Lauersdorf             Beloit                30.00m     29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Drew Gapsch               SO North Park            22.92m     28.59m      93-09 
      25.44m  25.38m  28.59m           
 20 Vincent Laneve            SO Judson                28.13m     26.75m      87-09 
      26.33m  26.75m  26.17m           
 21 Israel Perez              FR North Park            22.33m     22.31m      73-02 
      20.63m  22.31m  FOUL           
 22 Kevin Hartmann            FR Carroll               29.54m     21.41m      70-03 
      FOUL  21.41m  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dan Marsh                    Unattached            56.50m    X54.40m     178-06 
      52.74m  53.57m  52.69m  FOUL  54.40m  52.66m
  2 Jonas Mack                SR Knox                  49.46m     47.46m     155-08  10   
      47.46m  47.42m  FOUL  FOUL  46.98m  FOUL
  3 Mateo Lauersdorf             Beloit                41.00m     47.02m     154-03   8   
      42.87m  40.55m  FOUL  42.30m  47.02m  FOUL
  4 Glenn Prout                  Unattached            50.00m    X45.08m     147-11 
      FOUL  45.08m  42.91m  FOUL  44.22m  FOUL
  5 Weston Chenoweth          JR Knox                  46.96m     44.34m     145-06   6   
      44.34m  43.24m  FOUL  41.88m  42.77m  FOUL
  6 Jason Busack              SR Beloit                41.00m     42.79m     140-05   5   
      41.22m  FOUL  41.88m  FOUL  42.79m  41.07m
  7 Drew Gapsch               SO North Park            41.86m     42.55m     139-07   4   
      40.14m  FOUL  42.55m  38.80m  FOUL  39.44m
  8 Lucas Rusk                FR St. Ambrose           42.25m     42.44m     139-03   3   
      38.10m  40.95m  42.44m  35.82m  41.58m  37.02m
  9 Manuel Ley                FR North Park            35.05m     42.40m     139-01   2   
      40.47m  37.96m  41.67m  FOUL  42.40m  40.86m
 10 Marcus Hendrickson        JR Carroll               45.64m     41.30m     135-06   1   
      38.28m  41.30m  38.00m  41.24m  36.79m  39.59m
 11 Austin Robbins            SO St. Ambrose           36.07m     40.37m     132-05 
      38.58m  39.50m  38.23m  37.84m  40.37m  FOUL
 12 Les Hunt                  FR Carroll               33.67m     37.36m     122-07 
      37.36m  31.83m  34.18m         
 13 Chandler Avila            FR North Park                       36.51m     119-09 
      32.55m  36.51m  35.65m         
 14 Brent Mordan              FR St. Ambrose           35.07m     34.67m     113-09 
      34.67m  33.60m  30.80m         
 15 Bisrat Kidane             SR Judson                33.17m     34.55m     113-04 
      25.42m  34.55m  32.20m         
 16 Mitchell Ruiz             JR Carroll               36.44m     33.30m     109-03 
      33.30m  30.27m  FOUL         
 17 Adam Worden               JR Knox                  35.64m     32.49m     106-07 
      30.59m  32.49m  32.19m         
 18 Brennan McGlauchlen       FR Knox                  31.40m     31.40m     103-00 
      28.18m  31.27m  31.40m         
 19 Alex Richardson           SO North Park            33.69m     31.30m     102-08 
      31.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Isaac Johnson             JR Judson                30.63m     29.04m      95-03 
      29.04m  26.18m  28.89m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Ambrose                195        2) Augustana (Ill.)          181.50
    3) Judson                     120.50     4) Beloit                    114   
    5) Carroll                    100        6) North Park                 60   
    7) Chicago State               22        8) Knox                       15   
    9) Rockford                    12       10) Michigan Tech               3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Ambrose                227        2) Beloit                    154   
    3) Carroll                    118        4) Knox                       90   
    5) Judson                      65        6) North Park                 53   
    7) Michigan Tech               46        8) Rockford                   25   
    9) Great Lakes Athletics       10