Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013 04:46 PM
                              Sol Butler Classic                               
                 Univ. of Dubuque - A.Y. McDonald Indoor Track                 
                           Dubuque, IA  - 1/12/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Facility Rec: *  7.23  2/19/2011   Bridget Hosley, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abigail Davis             FR Loras                              7.47q  2 
  2 Kimarri Campbell          JR Monmouth                7.53       7.63q  3 
  3 Stefani Wright            SR Coe                     7.43       7.67q  4 
  4 Leigha Hodge              FR Dubuque                 8.15       7.68q  1 
  5 Randi Bodish              FR Dubuque                 7.75       7.72q  1 
  6 Tieisha Starks            SO Dubuque                 7.59       7.73q  2 
  7 De'Janaie Matthews        FR Monmouth                           7.88q  4 
  8 Jamyia Catchings          SO Dubuque                            7.89q  2 
  9 Kim Trinco                FR Dubuque                 8.25       7.90   2 
 10 Brittnee Powers           FR Loras                              7.93   3 
 11 Alex Kuykendall           FR Monmouth                           7.95   2 
 12 Nikki McKenzie            FR Dubuque                 7.95       7.99   4  7.983
 13 Molly Sieverding          SO Loras                              7.99   3  7.990
 14 Molly Pilcher             SR Loras                   7.75       8.04   1 
 15 Stephanie O'Dell          SO Monmouth                8.00       8.05   4 
 16 Anna Urbanczyk            FR Augustana               8.44       8.09   4 
 17 Stephanie Sorrentino      FR Augustana               7.94       8.19   3 
 18 Kenzie Drahn              FR Coe                                8.32   4 
 19 Donna Johnston            JR Loras                   8.27       8.35   3 
 20 Alaina Rigdon             SO Loras                              8.37   1 
 21 Emily Ruhser              SO Loras                   8.07       8.38   2 
 22 Eryn Johnson              FR Loras                              8.44   1 
 23 Emalee Leigh              FR Augustana               8.54       8.55   4 
 24 Alie Dalton               FR Loras                              8.60   1 
 25 Michaela Askew            FR Dubuque                 8.75       8.66   2 
 -- Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana               8.04        DNS   3 
 -- Briana Gardner            FR Monmouth                7.80        DNS   2 
 -- Brenda Breimon            FR Dubuque                 8.25        DNS   1 
 -- Monica Carter             JR Dubuque                 8.75        DNS   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Facility Rec: *  7.23  2/19/2011   Bridget Hosley, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abigail Davis             FR Loras                   7.47       7.40   10   
  2 Kimarri Campbell          JR Monmouth                7.63       7.58    8   
  3 Tieisha Starks            SO Dubuque                 7.73       7.59    6    7.582
  4 Stefani Wright            SR Coe                     7.67       7.59    4    7.588
  5 Leigha Hodge              FR Dubuque                 7.68       7.67    2   
  6 Randi Bodish              FR Dubuque                 7.72       7.72    1   
  7 De'Janaie Matthews        FR Monmouth                7.88       7.77  
  8 Jamyia Catchings          SO Dubuque                 7.89       7.80  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 25.65  2/19/2011   Lindsay Gruenke, Carroll                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stefani Wright            SR Coe                    24.87      26.75   6  10   
  2 Lacey Hainline            SO Monmouth               27.20      26.76   6   8   
  3 Abigail Davis             FR Loras                             27.29   2   6   
  4 Kimarri Campbell          JR Monmouth               27.69      27.82   6   4   
  5 Stephanie O'Dell          SO Monmouth               28.20      28.28   5   2   
  6 Randi Bodish              FR Dubuque                28.00      28.35   6   1   
  7 Alex Kuykendall           FR Monmouth                          28.60   1 
  8 Jamyia Catchings          SO Dubuque                28.45      28.69   5 
  9 Briana Gardner            FR Monmouth               28.00      28.73   5 
 10 Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana              31.94      28.93   2 
 11 Donna Johnston            JR Loras                  28.27      29.22   5 
 12 Kate Worthington          SO Coe                    27.45      29.64   6 
 13 Ayo Jones                 FR Coe                    27.89      29.65   6 
 14 Taylor Cary               FR Dubuque                30.00      29.69   3 
 15 Caitlin Simbeck           SO Dubuque                30.00      29.75   3 
 16 Tory Philbin              SO Monmouth               29.75      29.91   3 
 17 Chantel Christiansen      FR Dubuque                29.50      30.10   4 
 18 Alie Dalton               FR Loras                             30.37   2 
 19 Michelle McWilliams       SR Loras                  29.31      31.11   4 
 20 Sara Crane                FR Coe                               31.25   2 
 21 Allison Nagy              JR Augustana              29.61      32.22   4 
 22 Eryn Johnson              FR Loras                             32.25   1 
 23 Monica Carter             JR Dubuque                30.00      32.65   3 
 24 Michaela Askew            FR Dubuque                31.00      33.06   3 
 -- Molly Pilcher             SR Loras                  28.90        DNS   5 
 -- Ranita Anderson           FR Dubuque                29.64        DNS   4 
 -- Alexis Higgins            FR Dubuque                29.00        DNS   4 
 -- Alaina Rigdon             SO Loras                               DNS   1 
 -- Chalea Coleman            SO Loras                  29.80        SCR     
 -- Julia Popp                JR Augustana              29.58        SCR     
 -- Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana              28.84        SCR     
 -- Brittnee Powers           FR Loras                               SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 57.72  1/14/2012   Keelie Finnel, Coe                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lacey Hainline            SO Monmouth             1:00.50    1:01.68   2  10   
  2 Anna Walsh                FR Augustana            1:05.04    1:08.58   2   8   
  3 Madeline Gannon           FR Augustana            1:07.34    1:15.83   1   6   
  4 Lia O'Connor              FR Augustana            1:14.44    1:23.43   1   4   
  5 Karina de La Rosa         FR Augustana            1:30.24    1:26.46   1   2   
 -- Kelsey McCreight          SO Dubuque              1:04.78        DNS   2 
 -- Amy Hurd                  SO Coe                  1:02.43        DNS   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 2:13.58  2009        Marie Schofer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kate Benge                JR Augustana            1:40.20    1:43.71*  3  10   
  2 Kyra Kimber               SO Monmouth             1:50.00    1:46.71*  3   8   
  3 Sara Heizer               SR Coe                  1:42.59    1:47.62*  3   6   
  4 Lorraine Stamberger       SO Augustana            1:47.21    1:50.54*  3   4   
  5 Mercedez Kennedy          SO Loras                1:54.69    1:50.96*  2   2   
  6 Kayla Balke               SO Loras                           1:54.21*  1   1   
  7 Helen Offerman            FR Augustana            1:55.54    1:54.74*  2 
  8 Jamie Strobel             SR Dubuque              1:56.00    1:58.38*  2 
  9 Veronica Wellman          FR Dubuque              1:56.00    1:59.50*  2 
 10 Suzie Brashler            FR Augustana            2:06.44    2:01.52*  1 
 11 Alicia Hughes             SO Augustana            2:08.01    2:09.42*  1 
 12 Madison Cousins           FR Dubuque              1:56.00    2:13.35*  2 
 -- Emily Sotelo              SO Loras                1:50.08        DNS   3 
 -- Annie Heifner             SR Augustana            1:51.14        DNS   3 
 -- Katie Hoeper              FR Augustana            1:53.34        DNS   2 
 -- Taylor Mills              SO Augustana            2:15.04        DNS   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirstillyn Pohlman        SR Augustana            3:16.94    3:21.22   10   
  2 Megan Bloedow             SR Dubuque              3:31.68    3:25.23    8   
  3 Emma Grandgeorge          JR Augustana            3:39.44    3:31.16    6   
  4 Brenda Nava               SO Dubuque              3:32.00    3:31.58    4   
  5 Rachel Rodriguez          FR Augustana            3:23.34    3:38.78    2   
  6 Sam Holen                 SO Dubuque              3:45.00    3:42.33    1   
  7 Amanda Pease              JR Augustana            3:40.34    3:42.58  
  8 Britton Dallas            JR Augustana            3:40.75    3:47.95  
  9 Sara Ruthberg             FR Augustana            3:50.94    3:55.80  
 -- Kelsey Stockert           JR Augustana            3:24.28        DNS  
 -- Jeneen Schier             FR Augustana            3:24.64        DNS  
 -- Stephanie Burbidge        SO Augustana            3:21.83        DNS  
 -- Lydia Boyle               JR Augustana            3:49.94        DNS  
 -- Kristyn Barton            JR Augustana            3:15.34        DNS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 4:59.47  1/29/2011   Catie Ellingson, Simpson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marlee Lane               SR Monmouth             5:38.38    5:39.55   10   
  2 Brittney Frazier          SR Monmouth             5:31.77    5:43.23    8   
  3 Rachel Rodriguez          FR Augustana            5:54.54    6:05.66    6   
  4 Stephanie Burbidge        SO Augustana            5:46.25    6:05.74    4   
  5 Amanda Pease              JR Augustana            6:01.24    6:10.68    2   
  6 Emma Grandgeorge          JR Augustana            6:00.18    6:11.62    1   
  7 Veronica Wellman          FR Dubuque              6:15.00    6:13.76  
  8 Taylor Wolf               JR Coe                  5:50.00    6:14.46  
  9 Suzie Brashler            FR Augustana            6:04.34    6:15.69  
 10 Alicia Hughes             SO Augustana            6:25.24    6:31.77  
 11 Lydia Boyle               JR Augustana            6:30.04    6:32.33  
 12 Madison Cousins           FR Dubuque              6:20.00    6:37.13  
 -- Jeneen Schier             FR Augustana            5:53.94        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 10:05.83  2009        Mary Bridget Corken, Loras               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarahbeth Jones           SR Augustana            9:58.95   10:25.65   10   
  2 Katie Gerber                 Unattached          11:00.00  J10:36.57  
  3 Tori Beaty                SR Monmouth            10:47.76  J11:00.36    8   
  4 Kelsey Stockert           JR Augustana           11:20.59  J11:19.82    6   
  5 Lizzie Lundine            SO Augustana           11:19.59  J11:40.53    4   
  6 Hana Lobsinger            FR Augustana           11:28.74  J11:42.74    2   
  7 Bridget Hall              JR Loras               11:42.46  J11:43.43    1   
  8 Tara Bistry               SR Augustana           11:10.17   12:00.35  
  9 Chelsey Thill             SR Coe                 12:13.44   12:18.64  
 10 Felicia Devine            FR Coe                            12:58.93  
 11 Kayla Musgjerd            SR Coe                            13:12.96  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Facility Rec: *  8.36  1/16/2010   Lauren Bucklin, Simpson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Ruhser              SO Loras                   9.13       9.16q  2 
  2 Annie Martines            FR Augustana               9.34       9.38q  2 
  3 Emily Sotelo              SO Loras                   9.27       9.58q  2 
  4 Ashley Jensen-Anderson    FR Augustana               9.54       9.68q  1 
  5 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana               9.27       9.74q  1 
  6 Taylor Cary               FR Dubuque                 9.25       9.76q  2 
  7 Ranita Anderson           FR Dubuque                 9.75       9.89q  1 
  8 Donna Johnston            JR Loras                  10.01      10.09q  2 
  9 Sara Crane                FR Coe                               10.33   1 
 -- Laura Wondra              JR Loras                               DNS   1 
 -- Kayla Balke               SO Loras                  10.54        DNS   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Facility Rec: *  8.36  1/16/2010   Lauren Bucklin, Simpson                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Ruhser              SO Loras                   9.16       9.07   10   
  2 Annie Martines            FR Augustana               9.38       9.20    8   
  3 Taylor Cary               FR Dubuque                 9.76       9.65    6   
  4 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana               9.74       9.77    4    9.763
  5 Ashley Jensen-Anderson    FR Augustana               9.68       9.77    2    9.767
  6 Donna Johnston            JR Loras                  10.09       9.94    1   
 -- Emily Sotelo              SO Loras                   9.58        DNF  
 -- Ranita Anderson           FR Dubuque                 9.89         DQ   Ran Around Hurdle
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 1:47.31  2/19/2011   Carroll                                   
                         Gruenke, Wymer, Rosandick, Michalek               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dubuque                                           1:47.12    1:48.93   10   
     1) Leigha Hodge FR                 2) Tieisha Starks SO              
     3) Nikki McKenzie FR               4) Rachael Busjahn SO             
  2 Monmouth                                          1:52.00    1:51.57    8   
     1) Kimarri Campbell JR             2) Bailey Jackson JR              
     3) De'Janaie Matthews FR           4) Briana Gardner FR              
  3 Loras                                             1:52.00    1:52.94    6   
     1) Abigail Davis FR                2) Donna Johnston JR              
     3) Brittnee Powers FR              4) Alaina Rigdon SO               
  4 Augustana                                         1:51.82    1:54.74    4   
     1) Annie Martines FR               2) Ashley Jensen-Anderson FR      
     3) Stephanie Sorrentino FR         4) Johanna Schnitzler JR          
  5 Augustana  'B'                                    2:04.44   x2:04.29  
     1) Emalee Leigh FR                 2) Catie Nelson FR                
     3) Danielle Engel FR               4) Caroline McPherson FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 4:04.90  2/18/2012   Clarke                                    
                         Francois, Reisberg, Day, Luhmkuhl                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dubuque                                           4:11.05    4:17.78   2  10   
     1) Leigha Hodge FR                 2) Tieisha Starks SO              
     3) Kelley Hauber FR                4) Kim Trinco FR                  
  2 Augustana                                         4:12.94    4:18.46   2   8   
     1) Annie Martines FR               2) Kate Benge JR                  
     3) Stephanie Sorrentino FR         4) Johanna Schnitzler JR          
  3 Monmouth                                          4:20.00    4:22.24   2   6   
     1) Rachel Bowden SR                2) Alyssa Edwards JR              
     3) Thea Bloom FR                   4) Tory Philbin SO                
  4 Coe                                               4:08.00    4:24.09   2   4   
     1) Stefani Wright SR               2) Kate Worthington SO            
     3) Sara Heizer SR                  4) Amy Hurd SO                    
  5 Loras                                             4:20.00    4:25.67   2   2   
     1) Emily Sotelo SO                 2) Laura Wondra JR                
     3) Kayla Balke SO                  4) Mercedez Kennedy SO            
  6 Augustana  'B'                                    4:16.64   x4:28.40   1 
     1) Jennifer Prazak SR              2) Anna Walsh FR                  
     3) Ashley Jensen-Anderson FR       4) Kelsey Moon JR                 
  7 Coe  'B'                                          4:27.11   x4:46.72   1 
     1) Ayo Jones FR                    2) Emma Gitomer FR                
     3) Taylor Wolf JR                  4) Kirsten Franklin JR            
  8 Augustana  'C'                                    5:05.54   x5:26.03   1 
     1) Madeline Gannon FR              2) Caroline McPherson FR          
     3) Lia O'Connor FR                 4) Karina de La Rosa FR           
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 11:15.59  2/18/2012   Beloit                                   
                          Hall, Jones, Wenzel, Cress                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                         10:30.00   10:02.14*  10   
     1) Kyra Kimber SO                  2) Thea Bloom FR                  
     3) Alyssa Edwards JR               4) Rachel Bowden SR               
  2 Augustana                                        10:02.34   10:09.80*   8   
     1) Jennifer Prazak SR              2) Kate Benge JR                  
     3) Lorraine Stamberger SO          4) Annie Heifner SR               
  3 Dubuque                                          10:33.23   10:48.80*   6   
     1) Kelley Hauber FR                2) Brenda Nava SO                 
     3) Sam Holen SO                    4) Megan Bloedow SR               
  4 Augustana  'B'                                   10:10.54  x11:04.84* 
     1) Kristyn Barton JR               2) Katie Hoeper FR                
     3) Kirstillyn Pohlman SR           4) Kelsey Moon JR                 
 -- Augustana  'C'                                   11:20.24        DNF  
     1) Britton Dallas JR               2) Helen Offerman FR              
     3) Caroline McPherson FR           4) Sara Ruthberg FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 1.67m  2/19/2011   Michelle Strickland, Dubuque                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emily Tysma               JR Monmouth               1.60m      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Alexis Higgins            FR Dubuque                1.52m     J1.63m    5-04.25   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Caitlin Groeper           SR Loras                  1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cassandra Morigaki        JR Coe                    1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana              1.30m      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Eryn Johnson              FR Loras                            J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana              1.53m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  8 Caileen Seguin            JR Loras                  1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Randi Bodish              FR Dubuque                1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Caitlin Simbeck           SO Dubuque                1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Michelle McWilliams       SR Loras                  1.52m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alaina Rigdon             SO Loras                                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Alie Dalton               FR Loras                                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 3.58m  2/19/2011   Morgan Bradford, Clarke                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taelar Hillyer            JR Augustana              3.60m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rachel Kolbeck            SR Loras                  3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brenda Breimon            FR Dubuque                3.10m     J3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXO   XX 
  4 Danielle Engel            FR Augustana              2.50m      2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Laura Bybee               FR Coe                              J2.90m    9-06.25   2   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kristen Blodgett          SR Coe                    3.05m      2.60m    8-06.25   0.50
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
  6 Taylor Tjardes            SR Augustana              2.91m      2.60m    8-06.25   0.50
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Caileen Seguin            JR Loras                  2.75m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rachael Busjahn           SO Dubuque                3.05m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Catie Nelson              FR Augustana              2.15m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Emalee Leigh              FR Augustana              2.10m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan Ryan               JR Monmouth               3.00m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Shaina Hanson             FR Dubuque                2.45m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify For Finals
Facility Rec: * 5.42m  2010        Jessica Nessan, Clarke                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Astin Moravek             SO Augustana              5.21m      4.99m   16-04.50  10   
      4.38m  4.98m  4.99m  FOUL  4.55m  4.86m
  2 Nikki McKenzie            FR Dubuque                5.27m      4.98m   16-04.25   8   
      FOUL  4.87m  4.68m  4.77m  4.78m  4.98m
  3 MacKinsey Marquith        SR Monmouth               4.80m      4.95m   16-03.00   6   
      FOUL  4.83m  4.72m  4.91m  4.86m  4.95m
  4 Laura Wondra              JR Loras                  5.09m      4.92m   16-01.75   4   
      FOUL  4.62m  4.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Chalea Coleman            SO Loras                  4.54m      4.72m   15-06.00   2   
      4.69m  4.72m  4.68m  4.51m  4.58m  4.22m
  6 Jamyia Catchings          SO Dubuque                4.84m      4.71m   15-05.50   1   
      4.70m  4.71m  4.58m  FOUL  FOUL  4.30m
  7 Kenzie Drahn              FR Coe                    5.00m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      FOUL  4.52m  FOUL  FOUL  4.59m  FOUL
  8 Anna Urbanczyk            FR Augustana              4.20m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  4.41m  4.12m  4.09m  4.28m  4.14m
  9 Veronica Bertellotti      SO Augustana              4.64m      4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.36m  4.44m  4.23m  4.20m  4.19m  4.05m
 10 Michelle McWilliams       SR Loras                  4.83m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.31m  4.42m  4.23m           
 11 Caitlin Simbeck           SO Dubuque                4.51m      4.37m   14-04.00 
      FOUL  3.78m  4.37m           
 12 Laura Polizzi             SO Augustana              4.51m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      3.98m  4.36m  4.11m         
 13 Julia Popp                JR Augustana              4.50m      4.28m   14-00.50 
      3.92m  4.28m  FOUL          
 -- Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana              4.60m        SCR            
 -- Chantel Christiansen      FR Dubuque                4.30m        SCR            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify For Finals
Facility Rec: * 11.15m  2/18/2012   Sarah Wenzel, Ashford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chalea Coleman            SO Loras                  9.81m     10.28m   33-08.75  10   
      9.96m  10.28m  10.13m  9.71m  9.83m  FOUL
  2 Astin Moravek             SO Augustana             10.87m     10.19m   33-05.25   8   
      9.99m  10.19m  9.97m  9.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kirsten Franklin          JR Coe                    9.47m     10.04m   32-11.25   6   
      9.84m  9.66m  10.04m  9.79m  9.82m  9.32m
  4 MacKinsey Marquith        SR Monmouth              10.00m      9.86m   32-04.25   4   
      9.56m  9.40m  9.71m  9.67m  9.86m  9.60m
  5 Laura Polizzi             SO Augustana             10.33m      9.81m   32-02.25   2   
      9.46m  9.81m  9.66m  9.40m  9.64m  9.38m
  6 Ranita Anderson           FR Dubuque                9.69m      9.23m   30-03.50   1   
      FOUL  9.21m  9.15m  9.23m  9.22m  FOUL
  7 Veronica Bertellotti      SO Augustana              9.84m      9.17m   30-01.00 
      FOUL  9.17m  FOUL  FOUL  9.09m  FOUL
  8 Emma Gitomer              FR Coe                    8.50m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  9.08m  8.61m  9.08m  8.89m  FOUL
 -- Anna Urbanczyk            FR Augustana              9.14m        SCR            
 -- Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana              9.80m        SCR            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify For Finals
Facility Rec: * 14.03m  2/19/2011   Madison Craw, Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allison Devor             SR Monmouth              12.50m     13.70m   44-11.50  10   
      12.69m  13.16m  13.70m  13.22m  12.75m  12.69m
  2 Raven Robinson            JR Monmouth              12.30m     12.78m   41-11.25   8   
      FOUL  12.66m  12.27m  FOUL  11.41m  12.78m
  3 Kayla Corzine             SR Monmouth              12.00m     11.77m   38-07.50   6   
      11.68m  11.75m  11.77m  11.62m  11.53m  11.19m
  4 Morgan Steere             SO Loras                 12.51m     11.70m   38-04.75   4   
      10.49m  FOUL  9.88m  11.32m  11.70m  11.19m
  5 Jaclyn Lawfer             FR Dubuque               11.00m     11.61m   38-01.25   2   
      11.20m  11.12m  11.47m  10.61m  10.81m  11.61m
  6 Erin Maul                 SO Monmouth              11.10m     11.44m   37-06.50   1   
      11.30m  11.44m  11.17m  11.00m  11.42m  11.13m
  7 Nicole Cihocki            SR Dubuque               11.40m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.40m  9.67m  10.10m  FOUL  9.95m  10.65m
  8 Liana Beauchamp           JR Augustana             12.11m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL  10.45m  9.80m  PASS
  9 Katelyn Herbig            SO Dubuque               10.00m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.16m  10.44m  9.50m  9.20m  10.18m  9.99m
 10 Kayla Rohr                SO Coe                   10.92m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.43m  9.74m  9.61m           
 11 Chelsea Arredondo         SR Coe                    9.42m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.40m  9.21m  9.52m         
 12 Nicole Forson             FR Dubuque                9.28m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.69m  8.76m  8.89m         
 13 Carson Bainbridge         FR Dubuque                8.50m      8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.67m  6.79m  8.00m         
 14 Danielle Williams         FR Dubuque                9.00m      7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  7.40m  7.32m         
 15 Alia BurksWoodruff        FR Augustana              8.20m      7.31m   23-11.75 
      6.81m  7.19m  7.31m         
 16 Julia Popp                JR Augustana              8.11m      7.26m   23-10.00 
      7.22m  7.26m  6.89m         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify For Finals
Facility Rec: * 18.67m  2010        Emily Brown, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allison Devor             SR Monmouth              15.20m     16.78m   55-00.75  10   
      15.83m  16.38m  16.78m  16.16m  14.90m  FOUL
  2 Liana Beauchamp           JR Augustana             15.19m     14.74m   48-04.50   8   
      14.09m  13.85m  14.74m  FOUL  13.87m  14.41m
  3 Erin Maul                 SO Monmouth              13.50m     14.22m   46-08.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.54m  14.10m  13.20m  14.22m
  4 Morgan Steere             SO Loras                 13.74m     12.95m   42-06.00   4   
      12.95m  12.79m  12.10m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Katelyn Herbig            SO Dubuque               10.50m     12.94m   42-05.50   2   
      12.94m  12.63m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nicole Cihocki            SR Dubuque               11.49m     12.31m   40-04.75   1   
      12.31m  11.48m  11.48m  FOUL  11.22m  FOUL
  7 Kayla Corzine             SR Monmouth              12.00m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.83m  12.11m  11.66m  11.50m  11.99m  12.26m
  8 Chelsea Arredondo         SR Coe                   11.15m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  11.89m
  9 Kayla Rohr                SO Coe                    9.96m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  11.27m  11.15m  10.42m  FOUL
 10 Nicole Forson             FR Dubuque                9.00m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  9.33m  9.68m         
 11 Jaclyn Lawfer             FR Dubuque                9.00m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  9.47m  FOUL         
 12 Ashley Sadewasser         SO Dubuque                9.50m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.62m  9.34m  9.84m         
 13 Kati Wubben               SO Loras                 11.55m      9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  9.04m  FOUL         
 14 Danielle Williams         FR Dubuque                9.00m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.42m           
 15 Carson Bainbridge         FR Dubuque                8.50m      7.94m   26-00.75 
      6.78m  6.42m  7.94m         
 16 Alia BurksWoodruff        FR Augustana              8.20m      7.67m   25-02.00 
      FOUL  7.67m  FOUL         
 -- Raven Robinson            JR Monmouth              14.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Facility Rec: *  6.43  1/16/2010   Daviorne Dowe, Dubuque                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Rindone              SR Augustana               6.59       6.53q  6 
  2 Phillip Jones                Dubuque                            6.54q  6 
  3 Kiante Green              JR Monmouth                6.59       6.55q  7 
  4 Corey Broussard           FR Dubuque                 6.80       6.56q  1 
  5 Tyrone Galvin             FR Dubuque                 6.80       6.59q  4 
  6 Keith Cline               SO Augustana               6.71       6.65q  2 
  7 David Devore              SO Augustana               6.68       6.67q  4 
  8 Nick Ball                 FR Loras                              6.69q  3 
  9 David Voland              SO Augustana               6.80       6.70   7 
 10 Andy Sierra               FR Dubuque                 6.80       6.71   7 
 11 Ryan Seymour                 Unattached              6.60       6.76   5  6.754
 12 Kyle Ward                 SO Loras                   6.80       6.76   6  6.760
 13 Eric Brown                JR Monmouth                6.80       6.77   3 
 14 Floyd Mays                SR Augustana               6.70       6.79   3  6.786
 15 Myles Hendricks           SO Monmouth                6.80       6.79   2  6.788
 16 James Wilson              SO Monmouth                6.80       6.80   5 
 17 Jay Graffagna             JR Augustana               6.74       6.82   1  6.815
 18 Josh Goerdt               JR Loras                   6.89       6.82   2  6.818
 19 E.J. Vega                 FR Dubuque                 7.40       6.82   7  6.820
 20 Nate Bond                 FR Monmouth                7.10       6.83   3 
 21 Matthew Trainor           FR Monmouth                7.00       6.85   7 
 22 Payton Hanson             FR Dubuque                 6.80       6.86   6 
 23 Richard Wilson            FR Dubuque                 7.20       6.88   2 
 24 Nick Lenstra              SO Coe                     6.84       6.91   4 
 25 Garrett Miner             FR Augustana               6.95       6.92   5 
 26 Lamar Benjamin            FR Dubuque                 6.99       6.93   7 
 27 Zac Gassman               SO Loras                   7.03       6.95   6  6.943
 28 Renanzo Williams          FR Dubuque                 7.25       6.95   5  6.950
 29 Dennis Gilbertson         SR Coe                     6.83       6.96   5 
 30 Brian Sullivan            JR Monmouth                6.90       7.02   3 
 31 Rob McNeil                SO Augustana               6.90       7.06   2 
 32 Zach Frey                 FR Loras                              7.07   5 
 33 Tim Derr                  SR Loras                   6.95       7.08   6 
 34 Christopher Watson        SO Dubuque                 6.90       7.10   1  7.091
 35 Dustin Elsbury            SO Coe                     6.85       7.10   3  7.097
 36 Justin Davidson           SO Augustana               7.20       7.12   1 
 37 Isadore Knox              FR Dubuque                 7.20       7.14   4 
 38 Zach Ahrens               FR Dubuque                 7.10       7.15   4 
 39 Dustin Lemley             SR Monmouth                7.13       7.17   1 
 40 Michael Burnett           JR Loras                   7.06       7.17   5  7.170
 41 Marcus Haustein           SR Coe                                7.20   1 
 42 Hung Dao                  JR Loras                   7.28       7.21   6 
 43 Tyler Peugh               FR Dubuque                 7.20       7.23   3 
 44 Zach Kupfer               SR Monmouth                7.12       7.26   2 
 45 Payne Finn                JR Loras                   6.89       7.27   1 
 46 Jason Rice                FR Dubuque                 7.40       7.33   6 
 47 Mitchell Raymond          FR Dubuque                 7.40       7.43   7 
 48 Graham Houselog           FR Coe                                7.45   1 
 -- Ryan Brennan              FR Monmouth                             DQ   4  False Start
 -- Keontae Neely             FR Loras                               DNS   2 
 -- Hasani Morrow             FR Loras                               DNS   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Facility Rec: *  6.43  1/16/2010   Daviorne Dowe, Dubuque                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiante Green              JR Monmouth                6.55       6.52   10    6.511
  2 Phillip Jones                Dubuque                 6.54       6.52    8    6.514
  3 Tyrone Galvin             FR Dubuque                 6.59       6.55    6    6.541
  4 Alex Rindone              SR Augustana               6.53       6.55    4    6.550
  5 Corey Broussard           FR Dubuque                 6.56       6.58    2   
  6 Keith Cline               SO Augustana               6.65       6.66    1   
  7 David Devore              SO Augustana               6.67       6.68  
  8 Nick Ball                 FR Loras                   6.69       6.69  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 22.25  1/14/2012   Gabriel Green, William Penn                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyrone Galvin             FR Dubuque                23.75      23.07   4  10   
  2 Jay Graffagna             JR Augustana              23.11      23.28   5   8   
  3 Phillip Jones                Dubuque                23.50      23.30   4   6   
  4 Nick Ball                 FR Loras                             23.35   1   4   
  5 Payton Hanson             FR Dubuque                23.75      23.82   4   2   
  6 Deandre Law               FR Augustana              23.10      23.87   5   1   
  7 Benjamin Damisch          FR Augustana              23.40      24.09   5 
  8 Corey Broussard           FR Dubuque                23.75      24.17   4 
  9 Michael Burnett           JR Loras                  24.45      24.49   3 
 10 Kaleb Bloomer             SO Coe                    23.00      24.73   5 
 11 Bryan Stanford            SO Coe                    23.96      24.74   3 
 12 Dennis Gilbertson         SR Coe                    22.72      24.86   5 
 13 Garrett Miner             FR Augustana              24.08      24.90   3 
 14 Lamar Benjamin            FR Dubuque                23.75      24.92   4 
 15 Devon Pace                JR Augustana              23.75      24.98   4 
 16 Dustin Elsbury            SO Coe                    24.50      25.20   3 
 17 Zach Kupfer               SR Monmouth               24.30      25.35   3 
 18 Hasani Morrow             FR Loras                             25.36   2 
 19 Alec Seymour              SO Augustana              24.90      25.58   2 
 20 Devan Kennedy             FR Loras                             25.79   1 
 21 Hung Dao                  JR Loras                  26.58      26.38   2 
 -- Akira Allen               FR Coe                                 DNS   1 
 -- Erik Akslund              SO Augustana              24.11        DNS   3 
 -- Jeremy Lang               FR Augustana              24.55        DNS   2 
 -- Zach Ahrens               FR Dubuque                25.00        DNS   2 
 -- David Devore              SO Augustana              23.30        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 49.48  1/28/2012   Ben Farrell, UW - Platteville               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greg Patton               SR Augustana              50.10      50.59   4  10   
  2 Garrett Daniel            JR Monmouth               51.20      51.45   4   8   
  3 Deandre Law               FR Augustana              50.90      51.90   4   6   
  4 Benjamin Damisch          FR Augustana              53.90      52.72   3   4   
  5 Steve Zahrobsky           JR Augustana              50.70      53.05   4   2   
  6 D.J. Sparks               FR Monmouth               54.00      53.37   3   1   
  7 Jeff Schmidt              SR Loras                  54.40      54.93   3 
  8 Ben Markison              FR Monmouth               55.00      55.02   2 
  9 Kyle Cluver               FR Augustana              55.00      55.14   2 
 10 Jordan Fisher             FR Monmouth               55.50      56.56   2 
 11 Everett Schwer            FR Dubuque                56.50      57.62   1 
 12 Dustin Lemley             SR Monmouth               54.50      58.85   3 
 13 Mitchell Raymond          FR Dubuque                56.00      58.92   2 
 14 Jason Rice                FR Dubuque                57.50      59.91   1 
 15 Cody Stevens              FR Augustana              55.02    1:00.35   2 
 16 Raimius Foulkes           SO Monmouth               50.90    1:01.78   4 
 -- Kashden Nelson            FR Dubuque                53.50        DNS   3 
 -- Cole Ryan                 FR Dubuque                56.50        DNS   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 1:56.20  1/28/2012   Patrick Klein, UW - Platteville           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Goerdt               JR Loras                1:23.00    1:24.91*  3  10   
  2 Zach Frey                 FR Loras                           1:25.03*  1   8   
  3 Chris Madison             JR Augustana            1:22.94    1:26.02*  3   6   
  4 Vincenzo Dal Pazzo        SO Augustana            1:22.90    1:26.22*  3   4   
  5 Edgar Valle               JR Augustana            1:23.20    1:27.29*  3   2   
  6 Matt Marter               FR Loras                           1:27.34*  1   1   
  7 Austin George             FR Dubuque              1:32.00    1:27.57*  2 
  8 Greg Patton               SR Augustana            1:23.40    1:27.69*  3 
  9 Tyler Knipp               FR Coe                             1:29.39*  2 
 10 Nate Wood                 FR Coe                             1:30.03*  1 
 11 Justin Petersen           FR Coe                             1:30.61*  2 
 12 Daniel Thole              FR Loras                           1:31.07*  2 
 13 Colton Haning             FR Dubuque              1:32.00    1:34.02*  3 
 -- Darin Bohl                FR Dubuque              1:45.00         DQ   2  Cut in Early
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennis O'Flaherty         SR Augustana            2:36.00    2:42.25   10   
  2 Szymon Ligas              JR Augustana            2:57.00    2:49.41    8   
  3 Payton Nevills            FR Dubuque              2:42.00    2:52.24    6   
  4 John Fain                 FR Dubuque              2:45.00    2:53.53    4   
  5 Thomas O'Keefe            FR Dubuque              2:45.00    2:54.16    2   
  6 David Ploenzke            FR Dubuque              2:45.00    3:00.10    1   
  7 Javier Rodriguez          FR Dubuque              2:45.00    3:00.21  
 -- Cody Sharko               JR Augustana            2:46.00        DNS  
 -- Matt Simo                 SO Augustana            2:44.00        DNS  
 -- Jordan Hoffmann           FR Augustana            2:59.00        DNS  
 -- Justin Smith              SR Augustana            2:35.91        SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 4:21.60  2/19/2011   Chase Nowak, Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keith Sands               FR Augustana            4:25.01    4:33.24   10   
  2 Tyler Busch               JR Augustana            4:25.11    4:34.61    8   
  3 Jonathan Smith            SR Augustana            4:24.77    4:35.56    6   
  4 Brian Lovejoy             FR Augustana            4:49.00    4:52.34    4   
  5 Joe Puetz                 SO Augustana            4:39.00    4:52.48    2   
  6 Alex Gorsuch              FR Augustana            4:36.99    4:54.41    1   
  7 Bryan Long                SO Augustana            4:46.00    4:58.65  
  8 Paul Hurd                 SR Augustana            4:55.00    5:00.36  
  9 Josh Sherrod                 Unattached           4:40.00    5:00.77  
 10 David Ploenzke            FR Dubuque                         5:01.92  
 11 Rik Williams              FR Monmouth             4:45.00    5:05.65  
 12 Tim O'Brien               FR Coe                             5:22.89  
 13 Darin Bohl                FR Dubuque              5:30.00    5:39.26  
 -- Szymon Ligas              JR Augustana            4:46.00        DNS  
 -- Jordan Murray             FR Dubuque              4:50.00        SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 8:36.52  2010        Don Boscelli, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Dewar              SR Coe                  8:58.35    8:53.74   10   
  2 Jacob Barr                SR Monmouth             9:00.00    8:55.55    8   
  3 Jonathan Smith            SR Augustana            8:42.40    8:58.75    6   
  4 Shea Devine               JR Coe                  8:56.95    8:59.79    4   
  5 Isaac Trostle             JR Augustana            9:08.40    9:07.58    2   
  6 Grant Bell                SO Augustana            9:12.22    9:09.92    1   
  7 Nick Gornick              SO Augustana            9:01.00    9:10.47  
  8 Matt Gatlin               SR Monmouth             9:12.00    9:11.26  
  9 Paul Davies               SR Monmouth             9:20.00    9:15.42  
 10 Isaiah Janzen                Athletic Rep         9:01.00    9:18.65  
 11 Ethan Koch                FR Augustana           10:24.00    9:19.33  
 12 Tommy Harris              SR Augustana            9:20.00    9:28.55  
 13 Andrew Allabastro         JR Augustana            9:14.63    9:32.90  
 14 Jon Ameling               JR Coe                  9:47.18    9:33.41  
 15 Mitch Dietrich            JR Augustana            9:34.16    9:33.77  
 16 Nate Jones                SR Monmouth             9:23.17    9:53.50  
 17 Dan Reid                  SR Monmouth             9:49.69    9:59.00  
 18 Nathan Rumpza             FR Coe                            10:12.11  
 19 Isaac Lopera              FR Augustana           11:01.00   10:26.64  
 20 Keenan Mclaughlin         JR Coe                 10:00.00   10:39.02  
 21 Jordan Franks             FR Augustana           11:00.00   10:40.76  
 -- Nathan Smith              SR Augustana            9:09.11        DNS  
 -- John Burch                JR Augustana            9:56.01        DNS  
 -- Alex Odenkirk             SO Augustana            9:09.00        DNS  
 -- Ryan Rey                  SO Coe                                 DNS  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Facility Rec: *  7.64  1/28/2012   TJ Valley, UW - Platteville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tim Derr                  SR Loras                   7.90       8.02q  3 
  2 Evan Zurbuchen            JR Dubuque                 7.97       8.22q  1 
  3 Karston Anderson          SR Monmouth                7.93       8.26q  2 
  4 David Voland              SO Augustana               8.06       8.27q  1 
  5 Kyle Bennett              SO Augustana               8.12       8.38q  2 
  6 Tyler Dobratz             SO Dubuque                 8.60       8.48q  3 
  7 Bryan Stanford            SO Coe                                8.54q  3 
  8 Akira Allen               FR Coe                                8.57q  1 
  9 Aaron Bedessem            FR Dubuque                 8.63       8.73   2 
 10 Travis Goodwin            FR Augustana               8.60       8.83   3 
 11 Joshua Eisenberg          JR Augustana               8.65       8.92   1 
 12 Ethan Gale                SR Augustana               9.30       9.15   2 
 13 Devan Kennedy             FR Loras                              9.41   2 
 14 Jordan Hoffmann           FR Augustana              10.00       9.78   2 
 15 Shay Hostens              FR Augustana              10.04       9.81   1 
 16 Cole Ryan                 FR Dubuque                 9.25       9.93   1 
 17 Ryan Mattingly            JR Dubuque                 9.50      10.27   3 
 18 Kyle Williams             SR Augustana              10.00      10.46   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Facility Rec: *  7.64  1/28/2012   TJ Valley, UW - Platteville                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tim Derr                  SR Loras                   8.02       7.99   10   
  2 Karston Anderson          SR Monmouth                8.26       8.05    8   
  3 David Voland              SO Augustana               8.27       8.19    6   
  4 Evan Zurbuchen            JR Dubuque                 8.22       8.23    4   
  5 Kyle Bennett              SO Augustana               8.38       8.32    2   
  6 Tyler Dobratz             SO Dubuque                 8.48       8.38    1   
  7 Bryan Stanford            SO Coe                     8.54       8.53  
  8 Akira Allen               FR Coe                     8.57       8.58  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 1:30.08  2/18/2012   Augustana                                 
                         Cline, Graffagna, Mays, Voland                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                          1:29.94    1:30.69   2  10   
     1) Kiante Green JR                 2) James Wilson SO                
     3) Eric Brown JR                   4) Myles Hendricks SO             
  2 Augustana                                         1:31.00    1:31.29   2   8   
     1) Jay Graffagna JR                2) Alex Rindone SR                
     3) Keith Cline SO                  4) Floyd Mays SR                  
  3 Augustana  'B'                                    1:31.00   x1:32.82   2 
     1) Nowlan Savage SO                2) David Voland SO                
     3) Jared Spivey SR                 4) Kyle Bennett SO                
  4 Dubuque                                           1:33.00    1:33.10   2   6   
     1) Payton Hanson FR                2) Andy Sierra FR                 
     3) Kebba Bojang FR                 4) Kevin Jamison FR               
  5 Loras                                             1:34.00    1:33.84   2   4   
     1) Nick Ball FR                    2) Kyle Ward SO                   
     3) Zac Gassman SO                  4) Tim Derr SR                    
  6 Monmouth  'B'                                     1:35.00   x1:35.40   1 
     1) Nate Bond FR                    2) Brian Sullivan JR              
     3) Matthew Trainor FR              4) Ben Markison FR                
  7 Augustana  'C'                                    1:34.00   x1:37.26   2 
     1) David Devore SO                 2) Rob McNeil SO                  
     3) Dan Doubet SR                   4) Travis Goodwin FR              
  8 Dubuque  'B'                                      1:36.00   x1:37.67   1 
     1) Richard Wilson FR               2) Ben Clark FR                   
     3) Isadore Knox FR                 4) Renanzo Williams FR            
  9 Loras  'B'                                        1:37.00   x1:40.18   1 
     1) Michael Burnett JR              2) Payne Finn JR                  
     3) Brett Epping JR                 4) Hasani Morrow FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 3:20.84  2009        Augustana                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                          3:22.00    3:25.58   3  10   
     1) Kiante Green JR                 2) Raimius Foulkes SO             
     3) James Wilson SO                 4) Eric Brown JR                  
  2 Augustana                                         3:22.00    3:26.06   3   8   
     1) Dan Doubet SR                   2) Steve Zahrobsky JR             
     3) Alex Rindone SR                 4) Greg Patton SR                 
  3 Loras                                             3:35.00    3:28.58   3   6   
     1) Josh Goerdt JR                  2) Zac Gassman SO                 
     3) Kyle Ward SO                    4) Zach Frey FR                   
  4 Dubuque                                           3:32.00    3:31.84   3   4   
     1) Ryan Mattingly JR               2) JaVaughn Busch SO              
     3) Andy Sierra FR                  4) Devante Miller SO              
  5 Augustana  'B'                                    3:22.00   x3:34.10   3 
     1) Keith Cline SO                  2) Keith Sands FR                 
     3) Kyle Bennett SO                 4) David Voland SO                
  6 Monmouth  'B'                                     3:32.00   x3:35.82   2 
     1) Myles Hendricks SO              2) Matthew Trainor FR             
     3) Garrett Daniel JR               4) Brian Sullivan JR              
  7 Augustana  'D'                                    3:32.00   x3:38.96   2 
     1) Travis Goodwin FR               2) Ethan Gale SR                  
     3) Jeremy Lang FR                  4) Dan Doubet SR                  
  8 Monmouth  'D'                                               x3:41.15   1 
     1) Joe Ward FR                     2) John O'Connor SO               
     3) Jordan Fisher FR                4) Jacob Barr SR                  
  9 Dubuque  'B'                                      3:35.00   x3:41.75   2 
     1) Kebba Bojang FR                 2) Tyler Peugh FR                 
     3) Antwone Lindsey SO              4) Kevin Jamison FR               
 10 Augustana  'C'                                    3:32.00   x3:42.12   2 
     1) Floyd Mays SR                   2) Cale McCormick FR              
     3) Jared Spivey SR                 4) Devon Pace JR                  
 11 Augustana  'E'                                    3:40.00   x3:44.22   1 
 12 Coe  'B'                                          3:31.00    3:45.46   2   2   
     1) Justin Petersen FR              2) Tyler Knipp FR                 
     3) Nate Wood FR                    4) Tim O'Brien FR                 
 13 Dubuque  'C'                                      3:38.00   x3:48.65   2 
     1) Evan Zurbuchen JR               2) Aaron Bedessem FR              
     3) Kashden Nelson FR               4) Temwa Phiri SR                 
 14 Coe                                               3:30.00   x3:51.07   3 
     1) Nick Lenstra SO                 2) Akira Allen FR                 
     3) Andrew Smith FR                 4) Kaleb Bloomer SO               
 -- Augustana  'F'                                    3:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Monmouth  'C'                                     3:38.00        DNS   1 
     1) Ben Markison FR                 2) D.J. Sparks FR                 
     3) Ryan Brennan FR                 4) Rik Williams FR                
 -- Loras  'B'                                        3:45.00        DNS   1 
     1) Matt Marter FR                  2) Jeff Schmidt SR                
     3) Drew Morelan SO                 4) Daniel Thole FR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 8:48.31  2/18/2012   Loras                                     
                         Squiers, Vorhees, Schmall, Kane                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana                                         8:04.00    8:13.24*  10   
     1) Nick Gornick SO                 2) Edgar Valle JR                 
     3) Justin Smith SR                 4) Dennis O'Flaherty SR           
  2 Augustana  'B'                                    8:04.00   x8:19.41* 
     1) Cale McCormick FR               2) Vincenzo Dal Pazzo SO          
     3) Matt Simo SO                    4) Cody Sharko JR                 
  3 Dubuque                                           8:58.00    8:30.15*   8   
     1) Devante Miller SO               2) JaVaughn Busch SO              
     3) Austin George FR                4) Payton Nevills FR              
 -- Dubuque  'B'                                                     DNF  
     1) Colton Haning FR                2) Javier Rodriguez FR            
     3) Thomas O'Keefe FR               4) John Fain FR                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 2.04m  2/18/2012   Emmanuel Panchol, Ashford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Antwone Lindsey           SO Dubuque                1.80m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 
        O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Justin Davidson           SO Augustana              1.91m      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Christopher Watson        SO Dubuque                2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Scott Duncan              SO Monmouth               1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Brett Epping              JR Loras                  1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Greg Cox                  FR Loras                            J1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brant Wade                FR Dubuque                1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Ryan Mattingly            JR Dubuque                1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Dan Vatch                 FR Loras                            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Cole Ryan                 FR Dubuque                1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jordan Hoffmann           FR Augustana              1.80m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Caleb Ivey                FR Augustana              1.87m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Shay Hostens              FR Augustana              1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Zach Ahrens               FR Dubuque                1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 15 Kyle Williams             SR Augustana              1.67m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nick Sinon                JR Augustana              1.90m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Everett Schwer            FR Dubuque                1.70m        SCR            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Facility Rec: * 4.65m  1/16/2010   Eric Chalus, Augustana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Colton VanKirk            SR Augustana              4.45m      4.35m   14-03.25  10   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Steven Andris             SO Monmouth               4.00m      4.20m   13-09.25   7   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Jeff Padesky              SO Augustana              4.42m      4.20m   13-09.25   7   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Will Lardner              SR Augustana              4.12m     J4.20m   13-09.25   4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kashden Nelson            FR Dubuque                4.00m     J4.20m   13-09.25   2   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Andrew Lulis              SO Augustana              4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50   0.50
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Joe Ward                  FR Monmouth               4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50   0.50
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  8 Erik Hansen               JR Augustana              4.24m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Temwa Phiri               SR Dubuque                4.33m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ben Clark                 FR Dubuque                3.25m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Joe Spencer               FR Dubuque                3.75m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Blade Westaby             JR Loras                            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hans Hunecke              FR Augustana              4.00m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Remington Riccolo         JR Augustana              3.95m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 14 Bennett Hartmann          FR Augustana              4.00m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 16 Rick Funk                 FR Augustana              4.00m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Devan Kennedy             FR Loras                            J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Gordan Rey                FR Coe                               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Jakob Jepson              FR Dubuque                3.20m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Stephen Johnson           FR Dubuque                3.20m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Jeff Schmidt              SR Loras                  3.00m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Ethan Gale                SR Augustana              4.15m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Joshua Eisenberg          JR Augustana              3.75m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Keontae Neely             FR Loras                                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify For Finals
Facility Rec: * 7.13m  1/28/2012   Isaac Vazquez, UW - La Crosse               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Wilson              SO Monmouth               6.90m      7.15m*  23-05.50  10   
      7.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tyrone Galvin             FR Dubuque                6.80m      7.02m   23-00.50   8   
      6.66m  7.02m  FOUL  6.68m  6.94m  FOUL
  3 Antwone Lindsey           SO Dubuque                6.51m      6.63m   21-09.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m  FOUL  5.99m  6.57m
  4 Kyle Ward                 SO Loras                  6.20m      6.61m   21-08.25   4   
      6.61m  6.55m  6.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Karston Anderson          SR Monmouth               6.94m      6.55m   21-06.00   2   
      6.49m  6.48m  6.55m  6.39m  5.78m  6.14m
  6 Christopher Watson        SO Dubuque                7.13m      6.54m   21-05.50   1   
      6.28m  6.54m  6.17m  6.31m  FOUL  6.27m
  7 JaVaughn Busch            SO Dubuque                6.50m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      FOUL  6.47m  FOUL  6.10m  6.24m  6.08m
  8 Brett Epping              JR Loras                  6.11m      6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.41m  6.00m  FOUL  6.17m
  9 Caleb Ivey                FR Augustana              6.30m      6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.28m  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL  6.32m
 10 Mike Tovar                SR Augustana              6.40m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  FOUL         
 11 Kyle Mengarelli           SR Monmouth               6.20m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.10m  6.20m  6.00m           
 12 Kevin Gordy               SO Augustana              6.39m     J6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.89m  6.20m  FOUL         
 13 Joshua Eisenberg          JR Augustana              5.90m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.09m  6.18m  5.95m           
 14 Tyler Dobratz             SO Dubuque                6.37m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  6.04m  5.89m           
 15 Shay Hostens              FR Augustana              5.90m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.46m  5.65m  6.09m         
 16 Jordan Hoffmann           FR Augustana              6.10m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      FOUL  6.07m  FOUL         
 17 Everett Schwer            FR Dubuque                6.10m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  5.83m  5.99m           
 18 Ethan Gale                SR Augustana              6.06m      5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  5.62m  FOUL         
 19 Marcus Haustein           SR Coe                    6.11m      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.72m  5.72m          
 20 Alex Meier                FR Augustana              6.40m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.37m  5.40m  5.70m           
 21 Kyle Williams             SR Augustana              6.20m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.31m  5.55m  FOUL          
 22 Graham Houselog           FR Coe                               5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  5.26m  5.36m           
 23 Justin Davidson           SO Augustana              5.99m      5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.49m           
 24 Jeff Schmidt              SR Loras                  5.69m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  5.33m           
 25 Ryan Seymour                 Unattached             5.79m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.27m           
 -- Payne Finn                JR Loras                  6.17m        SCR            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify For Finals
Facility Rec: * 14.86m  1/15/2011   Pat Zeunik, Augustana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Mengarelli           SR Monmouth              13.00m     14.17m   46-06.00  10   
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL  14.17m
  2 Karston Anderson          SR Monmouth              13.80m     14.00m   45-11.25   8   
      13.37m  13.50m  FOUL  14.00m  13.23m  13.37m
  3 Kevin Jamison             FR Dubuque               12.70m     13.56m   44-06.00   6   
      FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  13.23m
  4 Alexis Kombwa             SO Coe                   12.77m     13.04m   42-09.50   3   
      13.04m  12.26m  12.61m  12.43m  FOUL  12.17m
  4 Kebba Bojang              FR Dubuque               12.00m     13.04m   42-09.50   3   
      13.04m  12.25m  12.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Renanzo Williams          FR Dubuque               12.00m     12.84m   42-01.50   1   
      12.84m  11.95m  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  12.32m
  7 Alex Meier                FR Augustana             11.44m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.49m  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Scott Pospisil            JR Augustana             11.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Keontae Neely             FR Loras                               SCR            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify For Finals
Facility Rec: * 17.38m  1/28/2012   Andy Novak, UW - La Crosse                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drextal Jackson           SO Dubuque               14.19m     14.03m   46-00.50  10   
      13.78m  14.03m  FOUL  13.95m  13.86m  FOUL
  2 Sam Ross                  SR Loras                 14.21m     13.73m   45-00.50   8   
      13.41m  13.36m  13.27m  13.14m  13.73m  13.49m
  3 Jordan Burkholder         SO Loras                 12.19m     13.60m   44-07.50   6   
      12.53m  13.03m  13.60m  13.00m  13.28m  13.23m
  4 Kevin Macek               SR Augustana             14.13m     13.52m   44-04.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.52m         
  5 Bryson Pitts              SO Dubuque               14.23m     12.94m   42-05.50   2   
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jake Nysather             SR Monmouth              12.65m     12.62m   41-05.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  12.31m  12.62m  11.96m
  7 Dantrell Kelley           FR Dubuque               11.50m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.83m  12.42m  12.56m  FOUL  11.70m  12.03m
  8 Tyler Dobratz             SO Dubuque               12.58m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  11.82m  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m
  9 Kyle Orwig                SO Monmouth              12.50m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.80m  FOUL  12.15m  10.85m  11.72m  11.38m
 10 Everett Schwer            FR Dubuque                          12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  11.60m  12.13m         
 11 Eric Ritter               SR Coe                   13.79m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  FOUL         
 12 Mario-John Otchere        FR Dubuque               12.00m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.26m  11.66m  11.71m         
 13 Frank Davis               SO Coe                   12.51m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.14m  11.51m         
 14 Joseph Swedenhjelm        SR Dubuque               11.70m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL         
 15 Sam Heston                SR Loras                 12.41m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m           
 16 Ethan Gale                SR Augustana             11.25m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  10.75m  10.86m           
 17 Kevin Hodge               JR Augustana              9.71m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  9.21m  FOUL         
 18 Justin Choate             JR Augustana             10.72m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.70m  10.84m  10.57m         
 19 Kyle Deets                FR Augustana             10.00m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.74m  10.54m  10.76m         
 20 Kyle Williams             SR Augustana             10.66m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      8.35m  9.12m  10.60m         
 21 Alex Mckee-Crow           FR Coe                              10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.33m  FOUL         
 22 Eric Soat                 SO Coe                   10.68m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      9.31m  10.28m  10.31m         
 23 Conner Hirt               SO Dubuque               12.20m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  10.09m  FOUL         
 24 Alex Deeds                SO Coe                   10.97m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.36m  10.24m  FOUL         
 25 Adam Ownby                FR Coe                              10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  9.33m  10.12m         
 26 Joshua Eisenberg          JR Augustana              9.82m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  9.48m  9.55m         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 Qualify For Finals
Facility Rec: * 18.38m  2/18/2012   Brian Benning, Augustana                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jake Nysather             SR Monmouth              15.20m     16.20m   53-01.75  10   
      14.41m  16.20m  15.29m  15.15m  15.86m  15.43m
  2 Kevin Macek               SR Augustana             14.63m     15.30m   50-02.50   8   
      FOUL  13.53m  FOUL  14.89m  15.30m  FOUL
  3 Jacob Benner              SO Augustana             13.70m     14.80m   48-06.75   6   
      13.20m  14.80m  14.00m  FOUL  14.18m  FOUL
  4 Eric Ritter               SR Coe                   14.78m     14.59m   47-10.50   4   
      14.11m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m  14.17m
  5 Kyle Orwig                SO Monmouth              13.50m     13.89m   45-07.00   2   
      13.45m  3.60m  12.45m  12.33m  13.29m  13.89m
  6 Sam Heston                SR Loras                 13.21m     13.82m   45-04.25   1   
      13.61m  13.82m  13.60m  13.23m  13.78m  FOUL
  7 Ryan Piche                JR Loras                 14.53m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.51m  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nathan Maiers             SO Loras                 12.05m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.93m  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  13.37m  FOUL
  9 Conner Hirt               SO Dubuque               12.20m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL
 10 Jordan Burkholder         SO Loras                 10.23m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.45m  12.90m  FOUL         
 11 Luke Link                 SR Loras                 13.18m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      5.51m  FOUL  12.79m           
 12 Justin Choate             JR Augustana             11.14m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Joseph Swedenhjelm        SR Dubuque               11.58m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.27m  12.48m  FOUL           
 14 Drextal Jackson           SO Dubuque               13.00m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Mario-John Otchere        FR Dubuque               12.00m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.81m  11.77m           
 16 Kevin Hodge               JR Augustana             11.66m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.85m  11.90m  FOUL            
 17 Eric Soat                 SO Coe                              11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.41m  11.46m  11.83m           
 18 Kyle Deets                FR Augustana             10.11m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.78m  11.70m  11.48m           
 19 Frank Davis               SO Coe                   12.41m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL           
 20 Bryson Pitts              SO Dubuque               11.64m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Dantrell Kelley           FR Dubuque               11.50m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  8.54m  10.45m           
 22 Alex Deeds                SO Coe                              10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  10.40m  10.02m           
 23 Adam Ownby                FR Coe                              10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.03m  10.14m  FOUL          
 -- Sam Ross                  SR Loras                 12.10m        SCR            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana                  165.50     2) Monmouth                  151   
    3) Dubuque                     84        4) Loras                      78   
    5) Coe                         36.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana                  187.50     2) Dubuque                   125   
    3) Monmouth                   109.50     4) Loras                      65   
    5) Coe                         23