Augustana College printing logo

Roster

NameYr.HometownHigh School
Rachel AkmakjianFr.Fort Collins, ColoradoPoudre
Rachel AutonFr.Harland, WisconsinArrowhead Union
Jessica Bacon*Soph.Rock Island, IllinoisRock Island
Kristyn Barton**Jr.Elmhurst, IllinoisYork
Samantha Bazely*** (C)Sr.Coal Valley, IllinoisAlleman
Liana Beauchamp**Jr.Kingston, IllinoisGenoa-Kingston
Kate Benge*Jr.Bettendorf, IowaPleasant Valley
Veronica Bertellotti*Soph.Mount Prospect, IllinoisProspect
Tara Bistry***Sr.Joliet, IllinoisJoliet Catholic
Michaela BogdanskeFr.Lodi , WisconsinLodi
Kris Bowen*Soph.Elburn, IllinoisKaneland
Lydia BoyleJr.Grayslake, IllinoisGrayslake
Suzie BrashlerFr.Downers Grove, IllinoisDowners Grove North
Stephanie Burbidge*Soph.Palatine, IllinoisPalatine
Alia Burks-WoodruffFr.Glendale Heights, IllinoisGlenbard East
Kayla  BusheyFr.Chicago, IllinoisLuther North
Theresa CoverickSr.Palos Park, IllinoisAmos Alonso Stagg
Britton Dallas**Jr.Indianapolis, IndianaInternational School of Indiana
Sarah DauSoph.Glen Ellyn, IllinoisGlenbard West
Elise Davis*Soph.Centennial , ColoradoColumbine
Katie Dinkel***Sr.Fairfield , IowaMaharishi
Somer DruszkowskiFr.Manhattan, IllinoisLincoln-Way Central
Danielle  EngelFr.Saint Charles, IllinoisSaint Charles North
Madeline GannonFr.Orland Park, IllinoisMarist
Emma Grandgeorge**Jr.Sycamore, IllinoisSycamore
Annie Heifner*** (C)Sr.Oregon, WisconsinOregon
Taelar Hillyer**Jr.Bettendorf, IowaAlleman
Katherine HoeperFr.Blue Grass, IowaDavenport West
Alicia HughesSoph.Oswego, IllinoisOswego
Ashley Jensen-AndersonFr.Rock Island, IllinoisRock Island
Sarahbeth Jones*** (C)Sr.Wadsworth, IllinoisWarren Township
Rachel Kelly*Soph.Downers Grove, IllinoisDowners Grove South
Katie KornausJr.Portage, WisconsinPortage
Chanel LaVigneFr.Chicago, IllinoisRauner College Prep
Lizzie LefelsteinSr.Saint Charles, IllinoisRosary
Emalee LeighFr.Hampton, IllinoisUnited Township
Shannon Leyva*Soph.Orland Park, IllinoisCarl Sandburg
Hana LobsingerFr.Wheaton, IllinoisWheaton-Warrenville South
Lizzie Lundine*Soph.Villa Park, IllinoisWillowbrook
Emily LuttonSoph.Omaha, NebraskaElkhorn
Annie MartinesFr.Saint CharlesSaint Charles East
Jordan  Mauerman***Sr.Albany, WisconsinAlbany
Brittany  MaysFr.Milwaukee, WisconsinNorthwest Secondary
Krista McCurrie*Soph.Palos Park, IllinoisAmos Alonzo Stagg
Kerri McGrail*Soph.Plainfield, Illinois
Caroline McPhersonFr.Sterling, IllinoisSterling
Taylor  Mills*Soph.Glen Ellyn, IllinoisGlenbard South
Kelsey  Moon**Jr.Wauconda, IllinoisMundelein
Astin Moravek*Soph.Riverside, IllinoisRiverside - Brookfield
Allison Nagy*Jr.Naperville, IllinoisNequa Valley
Catie NelsonFr.Annawan, IllinoisGeneseo
Lia O'ConnorFr.Naperville, IllinoisSt. Francis College Prep
Helen OffermanFr.Oswego, IllinoisRosary
Amanda Pease**Jr.East Moline, IllinoisUnited Township
Callie PetersonFr.Minnestrista, MinnesotaMound Westonka
Katie PittmanJr.Mahomet, IllinoisMahomet - Seymour
Kirstillyn Pohlman***Sr.Winthrop Harbor, IllinoisZion Benton
Laura Polizzi*Soph.Crystal Lake, IllinoisCrystal Lake South
Julia Popp**Jr.Belvidere, IllinoisBoylan Catholic
Jennifer Prazak*** (C)Sr.Naperville, IllinoisNaperville North
Kendra  RakersFr.Millstadt, IllinoisBelleville Township West
Rachel RodriguezFr.Mahomet, IllinoisMahomet - Seymour
Amanda  Rodriguez**Sr.Mahomet, IllinoisMahomet - Seymour
Sara  RuthbergFr.Lisle, IllinoisLisle
Jeneen  SchierFr.Oregon, IllinoisOregon
Johanna Schnitzler**Jr.Woodridge, IllinoisDowners Grove South
Bethany Siwek***Sr.Woodstock, IllinoisWoodstock
Kierra Smith**Jr.Creston, IowaCreston
Stephanie SorrentinoFr.Elmhurst, IllinoisYork
Lorraine Stamberger*Soph.La Moille, IllinoisLa Moille
Kelsey Stockert**Jr.Mapleton, IllinoisPeoria Notre Dame
Becca  Sund*Soph.Palatine, IllinoisPalatine
Taylor Tjardes*** (C)Sr.Gibson City, IllinoisGibson City-Melvin-Sibley
Lindsey TrippFr.Shelbyville, IllinoisShelbyville
Anna UrbanczykFr.Northbrook, IllinoisGlenbrook North
Anna  WalshFr.Mahtomedi, MinnesotaMahtomedi
Kristen Whiteside**Jr.Winthrop Harbor, IllinoisZion Benton
Antwanette YsaguirreFr.Bolingbrook , IllinoisJoliet Catholic