Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Illinois Wesleyan University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/17/2012 04:02 PM
                      2012 IWU Invitational - 11/17/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen                 AUGIE-IL                  NP     202.40    9  
  2 Owercko, Danielle         19 Titans-IL             199.25     199.10    7  
  3 Clark, Adelia                AUGIE-IL                  NP     185.95    6  
  4 McGregor, Megan              AUGIE-IL                  NP    x155.05  
  5 Johnson, Elizabeth        21 Titans-IL             154.00     152.80    5  
  6 Redlin, Devon                Titans-IL             133.85    x133.55  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Cody                  EC                    196.00     210.65    9  
  2 Wielenga, Joshua             AUGIE-IL                  NP     187.65    7  
  3 Douglas, Nathan A         19 Titans-IL             173.70     160.80    6  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen                 AUGIE-IL                  NP     227.50    9  
  2 Owercko, Danielle         19 Titans-IL             189.15     177.10    7  
  3 Clark, Adelia                AUGIE-IL                  NP     162.40    6  
  4 McGregor, Megan              AUGIE-IL                  NP    x150.70  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Cody                  EC                    229.40     229.20    9  
  2 Wielenga, Joshua             AUGIE-IL                  NP     203.90    7  
  3 Douglas, Nathan A         19 Titans-IL             179.55     177.95    6  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:51.58    1:52.63   18  
     1) Anderson, Katie M 18            2) Tartavull, Jennifer M 20       
     3) Stadermann, Amanda C 18         4) Tse, Veronica 21               
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:53.81   x1:53.56  
     1) Pham, Anh Chi N 20              2) Gan, Sophie S 18               
     3) Chase, Hannah E 19              4) McAfee, Kristalyn M 18         
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:58.34    1:55.90   14  
     1) Haynes, Kate 21                 2) McHugh, Katie J 21             
     3) Nafziger, Gracie 21             4) Slaughter, Kirsten             
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:54.99   x1:56.90  
     1) Lillioja, Hannah S 17           2) Li, Katherine 19               
     3) Murray, Grace L 21              4) Crist, Katie C 19              
  5 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         2:00.00    1:59.79   12  
     1) Kabbe, Hollyann                 2) Regnier, Emma                  
     3) Novak, Emma                     4) Ferguson, Hillary              
  6 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                       2:09.41    2:01.77   10  
     1) Nielsen, Emily K 18             2) Kobs, Shelby R 19              
     3) Wittrock, Kaley A 21            4) Maloney, Michelle M 21         
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:57.88   x2:03.25  
     1) Leyden, Katrina R 18            2) Gordon, Kara S 20              
     3) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa C 18 4) Counts, Grace E 18             
  8 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          2:04.03    2:05.89    8  
     1) Swane-Barzowski, Katia 19       2) Nelson, Lisha 20               
     3) Brauer, Audrey 19               4) Brien, Taylor 19               
  9 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT   x2:08.51  
     1) Beringer, Jess L 19             2) Kawasaki, Jill R 20            
     3) Bauer, Victoria                 4) Riches, Brogan L 21            
 10 Eureka College  'A'                               2:08.66    2:09.20    6  
     1) Thompson, Makayla               2) Horning, Elizabeth             
     3) West, Kate                      4) Kruger, El                     
 11 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         2:06.00   x2:09.91  
     1) Cole, Beth                      2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Jensen, Danna                   4) Pemberton, Laura               
 12 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                       2:12.59   x2:11.85  
     1) Mehrmann, Randi M 19            2) Stryzek, Lauren M 19           
     3) Vana, Emily R 18                4) Nesbitt, Lauren A 18           
 13 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         2:12.00   x2:16.10  
     1) Pittman, Catherine              2) Corrie, Mackenzie              
     3) Thompson, Alexis                4) Nelson, Ariana                 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:39.57    1:38.26   18  
     1) Duschl, Luke M 18               2) Carpenter, Brian C 20          
     3) Dalton, Reed C 18               4) Nutter, Matt R 20              
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:35.39   x1:39.48  
     1) Yao, Kaisen 18                  2) Ritchken, Jake I 19            
     3) Morin, Brendan J 22             4) Miller, Will J 19              
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:40.00    1:43.15   14  
     1) Johnson, Kyle                   2) Bernardi, Adam                 
     3) Sommers, David                  4) Hinck, Daniel                  
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:41.81   x1:43.73  
     1) Petrella, RJ W 18               2) Perez, Tyler T 21              
     3) Clancy, Timothy M 21            4) Dobben, Luke C 18              
  5 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          1:43.49    1:44.03   12  
     1) Deppe, Tom 19                   2) Benziger, Xander 21            
     3) Franke, Brad 19                 4) Whitney, John 23               
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:43.66   x1:46.69  
     1) Kelly, Sawyer P 18              2) Hays, Kevin T 18               
     3) Turpin, Zane Z 19               4) Cox, Alex U 20                 
  7 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:48.46    1:48.63   10  
     1) Skrabacz, Kevin P 20            2) Tollefson, Ross H 22           
     3) Duval, Marcus J 21              4) Ford, Hayden 19                
  8 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:43.00   x1:50.63  
     1) Hernandez, Felipe               2) Hengst, Jasen                  
     3) Putz, Alezander                 4) Michaels, Timothy              
  9 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                       1:52.00    1:54.04    8  
     1) Herink, Tim D 20                2) Billimack, John M 20           
     3) Baehler, Jeremy J 18            4) Castle, Ken R 19               
 10 Eureka College  'A'                               1:58.00    1:57.19    6  
     1) Leach, Cody                     2) Ahrends, Zach                  
     3) Madden, Grant                   4) Cook, Zac                      
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tartavull, Jennifer M     20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:59.93    2:00.01    9  
  2 Counts, Grace E           18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.45    2:00.82    7  
  3 Stadermann, Amanda C      18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.59   x2:00.92  
  4 Taege, Sara M             19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:59.80   x2:00.94  
  5 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.88   x2:01.58  
  6 Chase, Hannah E           19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.13   x2:01.99  
  7 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren       Titans-IL            2:01.00    2:02.11    6  
  8 Crist, Katie C            19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.75   x2:02.86  
  9 Gan, Sophie S             18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.45   x2:03.03  
 10 Murray, Grace L           21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.45   x2:05.34  
 11 Segreti, Sophia M         18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.57   x2:06.83  
 12 Willcox, Courtenay L      19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.78   x2:07.78  
 13 Riches, Brogan L          21 Titans-IL            2:10.14    2:08.51    5  
 14 Kobs, Shelby R            19 Millikin-IL          2:07.07    2:08.53    4  
 15 Clennon, Molly               AUGIE-IL             2:06.00    2:09.72    3  
 16 Piper, Alexandra             AUGIE-IL             2:10.50    2:10.10    2  
 17 Guo, Claire J             20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.52   x2:10.38  
 18 Doty, Erin                   AUGIE-IL             2:10.00   x2:12.21  
 19 Beringer, Jess L          19 Titans-IL            2:13.18   x2:13.56  
 20 Morthland, Taylor L       20 Millikin-IL          2:13.56    2:13.73    1  
 21 Jackson, Jillyan L        19 Millikin-IL          2:16.92   x2:15.78  
 22 Adamonis, Tess P          18 Millikin-IL          2:14.41   x2:15.92  
 23 Pemberton, Laura             AUGIE-IL             2:11.00   x2:15.95  
 24 Pittman, Catherine           AUGIE-IL             2:11.50   x2:18.48  
 25 Swane-Barzowski, Katia    19 IC-IL                2:20.03    2:19.64  
 26 Nielsen, Emily K          18 Millikin-IL          2:22.85   x2:21.94  
 27 Cole, Beth                   AUGIE-IL             2:12.00   x2:25.13  
 28 Tucker, Kelsey            19 IC-IL                2:23.91    2:25.45  
 29 Thompson, Alexis             AUGIE-IL             2:18.00   x2:28.62  
 30 Carter, Kelsey M          19 Millikin-IL          2:34.72   x2:29.55  
 31 Hembrough, Ashley         21 IC-IL                2:27.84   x2:30.98  
 32 Thompson, Amibeth         21 IC-IL                2:29.06   x2:31.25  
 33 Gray, Renata              18 IC-IL                2:32.33   x2:31.75  
 34 Martin, Angie             21 IC-IL                2:32.50   x2:32.83  
 35 da Waal MaleFijit, Eva    19 IC-IL                2:33.85   x2:33.69  
 36 Perry, Jordyn             20 IC-IL                2:38.60   x2:35.75  
 37 Wysocki, Jessica M        20 Millikin-IL          2:39.27   x2:37.67  
 38 Frendreis, Devin             EC                   3:05.50    3:03.24  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinck, Daniel                AUGIE-IL             1:49.00    1:49.23    9  
  2 Duy, Michael                 AUGIE-IL             1:48.00    1:50.25    7  
  3 Miller, Will J            19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.59    1:50.82    6  
  4 Sommers, David               AUGIE-IL             1:50.00   x1:51.40  
  5 Weinberg, Matthew J       18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.79    1:51.97    5  
  6 Turpin, Zane Z            19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.92   x1:52.86  
  7 Nutter, Matt R            20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.42   x1:53.28  
  8 Franke, Brad              19 IC-IL                1:52.61    1:53.44    4  
  9 Cox, Alex U               20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.95   x1:54.12  
 10 Reppy, Justin                AUGIE-IL             1:53.00   x1:54.56  
 11 Skrabacz, Kevin P         20 Titans-IL            1:55.00    1:55.45    3  
 12 Zarbuck, Austin              AUGIE-IL             1:54.00   x1:55.92  
 13 Macke-Booth, Jonah        21 IC-IL                1:53.68    1:56.38    2  
 14 Fidaleo, Anthony J        18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.80   x1:56.49  
 15 Dobben, Luke C            18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:59.87   x1:57.98  
 16 Postetter, Michael D      19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.84   x1:58.84  
 17 Hays, Kevin T             18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.87   x2:01.55  
 18 Griffin, Andrew D         18 Millikin-IL          2:02.69    2:01.94    1  
 19 Weisling, Kevin              Titans-IL            2:03.28    2:03.35  
 20 Chaney, Ryan                 AUGIE-IL             1:58.00   x2:06.18  
 21 Michaels, Timothy            AUGIE-IL             1:56.00   x2:07.70  
 22 Lott, Colton                 EC                   2:15.00    2:16.15  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn M       18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:13.39    2:12.67    9  
  2 Pham, Anh Chi N           20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:14.81    2:14.17    7  
  3 Leyden, Katrina R         18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:20.10   x2:18.79  
  4 Novak, Emma                  AUGIE-IL             2:21.00    2:19.62    6  
  5 Regnier, Emma                AUGIE-IL             2:20.00    2:23.64    5  
  6 Timmons, Emily               AUGIE-IL             2:24.00   x2:26.51  
  7 Maloney, Michelle M       21 Millikin-IL          2:25.83    2:26.68    4  
  8 Nelson, Lisha             20 IC-IL                2:31.21    2:28.91    3  
  9 Kawasaki, Jill R          20 Titans-IL            2:35.89    2:33.02    2  
 10 Haynes, Kate              21 Titans-IL            2:35.96    2:33.28    1  
 11 Stryzek, Lauren M         19 Millikin-IL          2:33.94    2:33.80  
 12 Jensen, Danna                AUGIE-IL             2:35.00   x2:37.14  
 13 Bauer, Victoria              Titans-IL            2:42.82   x2:40.36  
 14 Johnson, Jordan              AUGIE-IL             2:40.00   x2:43.15  
 15 Mehrmann, Randi M         19 Millikin-IL          2:43.81   x2:44.46  
 16 Nesbitt, Lauren A         18 Millikin-IL          3:01.09   x2:57.70  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Marcus J           21 Titans-IL            2:01.93    2:00.48    9  
  2 Petrella, RJ W            18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.84    2:01.48    7  
  3 Perez, Tyler T            21 Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.07    2:02.22    6  
  4 Bernardi, Adam               AUGIE-IL             2:02.00    2:05.34    5  
  5 Carpenter, Brian C        20 Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.88   x2:07.07  
  6 Yao, Kaisen               18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.77   x2:07.14  
  7 Baehler, Jeremy J         18 Millikin-IL          2:07.43    2:08.04    4  
  8 Hale, Jacob D             19 Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.67   x2:08.48  
  9 Hernandez, Felipe            AUGIE-IL             2:03.00    2:09.51    3  
 10 Duschl, Luke M            18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.57   x2:13.31  
 11 Kelly, Sawyer P           18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.10   x2:13.40  
 12 Dalton, Reed C            18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.10   x2:14.05  
 13 Eig, Eric J               18 Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.11   x2:15.33  
 14 Hengst, Jasen                AUGIE-IL             2:06.00   x2:17.41  
 15 Putz, Alezander              AUGIE-IL             2:08.00   x2:17.89  
 16 Chaney, Ryan                 AUGIE-IL                  NT   x2:23.32  
 17 Herink, Tim D             20 Millikin-IL          2:40.40    2:33.76    2  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Kirsten           Titans-IL              25.03      24.87    9  
  2 Anderson, Katie M         18 Wash U. MO-MV          25.23      25.11    7  
  3 Ferguson, Hillary            AUGIE-IL               25.50      25.72    6  
  4 Tse, Veronica             21 Wash U. MO-MV          26.19      26.37    5  
  5 Nafziger, Gracie          21 Titans-IL              26.47      26.47    4  
  6 Piper, Alexandra             AUGIE-IL               25.90      26.90    3  
  7 Brauer, Audrey            19 IC-IL                     NT      27.28    2  
  8 Shao, Connie C            20 Wash U. MO-MV          27.04     x27.29  
  9 Graf, Jamie                  AUGIE-IL               27.50     x27.56  
 10 Clennon, Molly               AUGIE-IL               27.00     x27.70  
 11 Kabbe, Hollyann              AUGIE-IL               28.00     x28.10  
 12 Pittman, Catherine           AUGIE-IL               27.25     x28.47  
 13 Kruger, El                   EC                     29.32      28.93    1  
 14 Naughton, Mary               AUGIE-IL                  NT     x29.44  
 15 Nelson, Ariana               AUGIE-IL               29.90     x29.73  
 16 Horning, Elizabeth           EC                     29.43      29.75  
 17 Brien, Taylor             19 IC-IL                  28.86      29.83  
 18 Hembrough, Ashley         21 IC-IL                  30.04     x30.04  
 19 Tucker, Kelsey            19 IC-IL                  30.49     x30.08  
 20 Girard, Katie                EC                     30.73     x30.11  
 21 Molloy, Kristin              AUGIE-IL               32.00     x30.22  
 22 Corrie, Mackenzie            AUGIE-IL               31.00     x30.54  
 23 Estes, Hannah                AUGIE-IL               34.00     x30.78  
 24 da Waal MaleFijit, Eva    19 IC-IL                     NT     x31.91  
 25 Thompson, Amibeth         21 IC-IL                  32.06     x32.14  
 26 Kentzel, Heather             EC                     34.29     x34.32  
 27 Wright, Hayley               EC                     39.03     x39.20  
 28 Bruce, Halee                 EC                     40.53     x40.67  
 -- Doty, Erin                   AUGIE-IL               28.00        DFS  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morin, Brendan J          22 Wash U. MO-MV          21.02      22.19    9  
  2 Holt, Aaron                  AUGIE-IL               22.21      22.32    7  
  3 Tollefson, Ross H         22 Titans-IL              23.57      23.20    6  
  4 Whitney, John             23 IC-IL                  22.91      23.29    5  
  5 Hinck, Daniel                AUGIE-IL               22.86      23.33    4  
  6 Greaves, Christopher         AUGIE-IL               23.25     x23.43  
  7 Macke-Booth, Jonah        21 IC-IL                     NT      23.61    3  
  8 Clancy, Timothy M         21 Wash U. MO-MV          23.13      23.62    2  
  9 Johnson, Kyle                AUGIE-IL               25.00     x24.26  
 10 Castle, Ken R             19 Millikin-IL            24.17      24.32    1  
 11 Billimack, John M         20 Millikin-IL            24.83      24.61  
 12 Ford, Hayden              19 Titans-IL              24.74      24.91  
 13 Small, Austin                AUGIE-IL               26.00     x25.05  
 14 Benziger, Xander          21 IC-IL                  25.41     x25.58  
 15 Ahrends, Zach                EC                     25.90      26.00  
 16 Cook, Zac                    EC                     27.24      27.49  
 17 Moore, Josh                  EC                     30.00     x30.34  
 18 Helgeson, Jon                EC                     31.50     x33.24  
 19 Collins, Doug                EC                        NT     x44.96  
 -- Zarbuck, Austin              AUGIE-IL               25.85        DFS  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn M       18 Wash U. MO-MV          59.97    1:00.54    9  
  2 Chase, Hannah E           19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.60    1:01.11    7  
  3 McHugh, Katie J           21 Titans-IL            1:01.53    1:01.32    6  
  4 Wittrock, Kaley A         21 Millikin-IL          1:02.29    1:03.16    5  
  5 Nafziger, Gracie          21 Titans-IL            1:03.91    1:03.92    4  
  6 Tse, Veronica             21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:04.95   x1:04.21  
  7 Regnier, Emma                AUGIE-IL             1:02.75    1:04.30    3  
  8 Li, Katherine             19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.46   x1:04.47  
  9 Novak, Emma                  AUGIE-IL             1:03.00    1:04.85    2  
 10 Gordon, Kara S            20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:04.33   x1:04.99  
 11 Leyden, Katrina R         18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:04.21   x1:05.51  
 12 Segreti, Sophia M         18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:04.10   x1:06.09  
 13 Maloney, Michelle M       21 Millikin-IL          1:08.03    1:06.16    1  
 14 Brauer, Audrey            19 IC-IL                1:07.62    1:07.33  
 15 Vana, Emily R             18 Millikin-IL          1:09.30   x1:10.77  
 16 Swane-Barzowski, Katia    19 IC-IL                1:09.84    1:10.80  
 17 Jensen, Danna                AUGIE-IL             1:09.50   x1:10.90  
 18 Bauer, Victoria              Titans-IL            1:14.49   x1:11.27  
 19 Holst, Maya E             20 Millikin-IL          1:12.83   x1:12.96  
 20 West, Kate                   EC                   1:09.45    1:17.82  
 21 Thompson, Alexis             AUGIE-IL             1:08.95   x1:20.06  
 22 Cole, Beth                   AUGIE-IL             1:10.00   x1:20.15  
 23 Carter, Kelsey M          19 Millikin-IL          1:26.15   x1:26.87  
 24 Wysocki, Jessica M        20 Millikin-IL          1:32.32   x1:29.25  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron                  AUGIE-IL               53.00      53.84    9  
  2 Sommers, David               AUGIE-IL               53.50      54.10    7  
  3 Clancy, Timothy M         21 Wash U. MO-MV          54.70      56.12    6  
  4 Dalton, Reed C            18 Wash U. MO-MV          53.22      56.45    5  
  5 Duy, Michael                 AUGIE-IL               57.50     x56.46  
  6 Turpin, Zane Z            19 Wash U. MO-MV          54.22     x57.66  
  7 Eig, Eric J               18 Wash U. MO-MV          57.39     x57.70  
  8 Bernardi, Adam               AUGIE-IL               55.00     x57.93  
  9 Reppy, Justin                AUGIE-IL               56.75     x58.26  
 10 Deppe, Tom                19 IC-IL                     NT      59.64    4  
 11 Putz, Alezander              AUGIE-IL               59.00   x1:00.18  
 12 Weisling, Kevin              Titans-IL                 NT    1:02.73    3  
 13 Madden, Grant                EC                   1:11.20    1:08.65    2  
 14 Benziger, Xander          21 IC-IL                1:16.61    1:20.47    1  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Kirsten           Titans-IL              54.27      54.60    9  
  2 Anderson, Katie M         18 Wash U. MO-MV          54.88      55.32    7  
  3 Pham, Anh Chi N           20 Wash U. MO-MV          55.98      55.43    6  
  4 Stadermann, Amanda C      18 Wash U. MO-MV          55.76     x55.49  
  5 Crist, Katie C            19 Wash U. MO-MV          57.04     x56.97  
  6 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 Wash U. MO-MV          56.34     x57.52  
  7 Ferguson, Hillary            AUGIE-IL               57.50      57.68    5  
  8 Piper, Alexandra             AUGIE-IL               58.50      58.55    4  
  9 Kobs, Shelby R            19 Millikin-IL            58.96      58.57    3  
 10 Guo, Claire J             20 Wash U. MO-MV          58.22   x1:00.42  
 11 Graf, Jamie                  AUGIE-IL               59.00   x1:01.40  
 12 Haynes, Kate              21 Titans-IL                 NT    1:03.00    2  
 13 Johnson, Jordan              AUGIE-IL             1:03.00   x1:03.34  
 14 Allen, Corine M           18 Millikin-IL          1:03.97    1:03.75    1  
 15 Pemberton, Laura             AUGIE-IL             1:00.00   x1:03.86  
 16 Brien, Taylor             19 IC-IL                1:03.56    1:04.99  
 17 Nelson, Ariana               AUGIE-IL             1:05.00   x1:05.77  
 18 Molloy, Kristin              AUGIE-IL             1:04.00   x1:07.23  
 19 Girard, Katie                EC                   1:11.56    1:07.59  
 20 Naughton, Mary               AUGIE-IL                  NT   x1:07.60  
 21 Holst, Maya E             20 Millikin-IL          1:07.15   x1:08.07  
 22 Corrie, Mackenzie            AUGIE-IL             1:05.00   x1:08.20  
 23 Kruger, El                   EC                   1:10.66    1:08.22  
 24 Estes, Hannah                AUGIE-IL                  NT   x1:09.61  
 25 Thompson, Alexis             AUGIE-IL             1:07.00   x1:09.73  
 26 Hembrough, Ashley         21 IC-IL                1:07.03    1:09.74  
 27 da Waal MaleFijit, Eva    19 IC-IL                1:09.98   x1:10.56  
 28 Perry, Jordyn             20 IC-IL                     NT   x1:11.98  
 29 Frendreis, Devin             EC                   1:20.11   x1:26.95  
 30 Wright, Hayley               EC                   1:26.29   x1:27.34  
 31 Bruce, Halee                 EC                   1:37.14   x1:33.76  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobben, Luke C            18 Wash U. MO-MV          49.76      49.75    9  
  2 Yao, Kaisen               18 Wash U. MO-MV          50.38      50.13    7  
  3 Petrella, RJ W            18 Wash U. MO-MV          50.93     x50.17  
  4 Miller, Will J            19 Wash U. MO-MV          49.54     x50.30  
  5 Cox, Alex U               20 Wash U. MO-MV          51.11     x50.69  
  6 Greaves, Christopher         AUGIE-IL               51.00      50.79    6  
  7 Franke, Brad              19 IC-IL                  50.90      51.22    5  
  8 Hernandez, Felipe            AUGIE-IL               50.00      51.38    4  
  9 Tollefson, Ross H         22 Titans-IL              52.80      51.58    3  
 10 Ritchken, Jake I          19 Wash U. MO-MV          53.10     x51.69  
 11 Morin, Brendan J          22 Wash U. MO-MV          49.10     x52.86  
 12 Johnson, Kyle                AUGIE-IL               55.00     x52.91  
 13 Whitney, John             23 IC-IL                  52.93      53.14    2  
 14 Postetter, Michael D      19 Wash U. MO-MV          51.83     x53.23  
 15 Castle, Ken R             19 Millikin-IL            53.42      53.38    1  
 16 Small, Austin                AUGIE-IL               53.00     x54.06  
 17 Billimack, John M         20 Millikin-IL            54.50      54.11  
 18 Michaels, Timothy            AUGIE-IL               54.00     x55.40  
 19 Ford, Hayden              19 Titans-IL              56.12      56.95  
 20 Cook, Zac                    EC                   1:04.13    1:03.47  
 21 Moore, Josh                  EC                   1:08.92    1:10.78  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taege, Sara M             19 Wash U. MO-MV        5:17.81    5:17.69    9  
  2 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren       Titans-IL            5:23.02    5:23.14    7  
  3 Murray, Grace L           21 Wash U. MO-MV        5:27.31    5:24.91    6  
  4 Wittrock, Kaley A         21 Millikin-IL          5:42.38    5:24.98    5  
  5 McHugh, Katie J           21 Titans-IL            5:22.40    5:25.25    4  
  6 Counts, Grace E           18 Wash U. MO-MV        5:20.97   x5:30.45  
  7 Willcox, Courtenay L      19 Wash U. MO-MV        5:36.70   x5:31.84  
  8 Riches, Brogan L          21 Titans-IL            5:43.56   x5:38.62  
  9 Doty, Erin                   AUGIE-IL             5:35.00    5:46.39    3  
 10 Timmons, Emily               AUGIE-IL             5:32.50    5:47.22    2  
 11 Clennon, Molly               AUGIE-IL             5:30.00   x5:48.43  
 12 Morthland, Taylor L       20 Millikin-IL          6:09.36    5:54.85    1  
 13 Kawasaki, Jill R          20 Titans-IL            6:03.38   x5:55.18  
 14 Jackson, Jillyan L        19 Millikin-IL          6:06.65   x6:01.18  
 15 Pittman, Catherine           AUGIE-IL             5:40.00   x6:04.37  
 16 Adamonis, Tess P          18 Millikin-IL          6:10.94   x6:04.39  
 17 Stryzek, Lauren M         19 Millikin-IL          6:13.97   x6:14.44  
 18 Tucker, Kelsey            19 IC-IL                6:36.44    6:32.19  
 19 Gray, Renata              18 IC-IL                6:39.96    6:37.51  
 20 Carter, Kelsey M          19 Millikin-IL          6:45.29   x6:38.31  
 21 Martin, Angie             21 IC-IL                6:42.55   x6:43.88  
 22 Thompson, Amibeth         21 IC-IL                6:44.53   x6:44.66  
 23 Wysocki, Jessica M        20 Millikin-IL          7:00.43   x6:59.74  
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Marcus J           21 Titans-IL            5:00.43    5:01.00    9  
  2 Baehler, Jeremy J         18 Millikin-IL          5:09.23    5:01.18    7  
  3 Weinberg, Matthew J       18 Wash U. MO-MV        5:02.76    5:02.13    6  
  4 Perez, Tyler T            21 Wash U. MO-MV        5:01.88    5:02.33    5  
  5 Hale, Jacob D             19 Wash U. MO-MV        5:04.42   x5:03.89  
  6 Duy, Michael                 AUGIE-IL             4:55.00    5:05.23    4  
  7 Sommers, David               AUGIE-IL             5:00.00    5:10.00    3  
  8 Reppy, Justin                AUGIE-IL             5:05.00   x5:13.29  
  9 Kelly, Sawyer P           18 Wash U. MO-MV        5:09.39   x5:16.89  
 10 Skrabacz, Kevin P         20 Titans-IL            5:23.88    5:16.99    2  
 11 Zarbuck, Austin              AUGIE-IL             5:07.00   x5:17.11  
 12 Macke-Booth, Jonah        21 IC-IL                5:16.46    5:19.82    1  
 13 Griffin, Andrew D         18 Millikin-IL          5:32.29    5:31.41  
 14 Weisling, Kevin              Titans-IL            5:25.85   x5:34.72  
 15 Lott, Colton                 EC                   6:10.30    6:10.35  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillioja, Hannah S        17 Wash U. MO-MV        1:02.20    1:01.33    9  
  2 Haynes, Kate              21 Titans-IL            1:05.25    1:05.44    7  
  3 Thompson, Makayla            EC                   1:06.23    1:06.23    6  
  4 Beringer, Jess L          19 Titans-IL            1:08.21    1:07.30    5  
  5 Kabbe, Hollyann              AUGIE-IL             1:06.00    1:10.84    4  
  6 Nielsen, Emily K          18 Millikin-IL          1:10.01    1:11.95    3  
  7 Graf, Jamie                  AUGIE-IL             1:08.00    1:11.97    2  
  8 Molloy, Kristin              AUGIE-IL                  NT   x1:12.42  
  9 Cole, Beth                   AUGIE-IL             1:09.00   x1:13.72  
 10 Vana, Emily R             18 Millikin-IL          1:11.17    1:13.73    1  
 11 Mehrmann, Randi M         19 Millikin-IL          1:12.92   x1:14.41  
 12 Jensen, Danna                AUGIE-IL                  NT   x1:14.89  
 13 Naughton, Mary               AUGIE-IL                  NT   x1:15.83  
 14 Nesbitt, Lauren A         18 Millikin-IL          1:18.51   x1:17.55  
 15 Perry, Jordyn             20 IC-IL                1:18.74    1:20.11  
 16 Estes, Hannah                AUGIE-IL                  NT   x1:27.17  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron                  AUGIE-IL               54.00      55.20    9  
  2 Hernandez, Felipe            AUGIE-IL               55.00      57.84    7  
  3 Johnson, Kyle                AUGIE-IL               58.50     x58.11  
  4 Duschl, Luke M            18 Wash U. MO-MV          57.44      58.92    6  
  5 Greaves, Christopher         AUGIE-IL               58.50     x59.07  
  6 Deppe, Tom                19 IC-IL                1:01.30      59.10    5  
  7 Nutter, Matt R            20 Wash U. MO-MV          57.12      59.25    4  
  8 Small, Austin                AUGIE-IL             1:00.00   x1:01.03  
  9 Herink, Tim D             20 Millikin-IL          1:08.32    1:08.26    3  
 -- Putz, Alezander              AUGIE-IL             1:04.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gan, Sophie S             18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:10.69    1:09.95    9  
  2 Tartavull, Jennifer M     20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:11.67    1:10.33    7  
  3 Shao, Connie C            20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:12.37   x1:12.32  
  4 Regnier, Emma                AUGIE-IL             1:11.00    1:12.96    6  
  5 Nelson, Lisha             20 IC-IL                1:13.18    1:13.62    5  
  6 Li, Katherine             19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:14.41   x1:15.04  
  7 Gordon, Kara S            20 Wash U. MO-MV        1:16.54   x1:16.68  
  8 Timmons, Emily               AUGIE-IL             1:12.50    1:17.19    4  
  9 Johnson, Jordan              AUGIE-IL             1:13.00   x1:17.24  
 10 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren       Titans-IL            1:19.19    1:19.68    3  
 11 Pemberton, Laura             AUGIE-IL             1:13.00   x1:21.16  
 12 Allen, Corine M           18 Millikin-IL          1:25.25    1:22.16    2  
 13 Corrie, Mackenzie            AUGIE-IL             1:17.00   x1:25.47  
 14 Horning, Elizabeth           EC                   1:26.31    1:28.66    1  
 15 Kentzel, Heather             EC                   1:28.70    1:29.98  
 16 Nelson, Ariana               AUGIE-IL                  NT   x1:32.69  
 17 Martin, Angie             21 IC-IL                1:33.79    1:35.31  
 -- Gray, Renata              18 IC-IL                     NT        DFS  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Brian C        20 Wash U. MO-MV          59.53    1:00.22    9  
  2 Ritchken, Jake I          19 Wash U. MO-MV        1:02.09    1:03.02    7  
  3 Tollefson, Ross H         22 Titans-IL            1:06.26    1:05.36    6  
  4 Bernardi, Adam               AUGIE-IL             1:03.00    1:05.40    5  
  5 Benziger, Xander          21 IC-IL                1:03.16    1:06.51    4  
  6 Fidaleo, Anthony J        18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.66   x1:08.50  
  7 Clancy, Timothy M         21 Wash U. MO-MV        1:03.10   x1:08.78  
  8 Chaney, Ryan                 AUGIE-IL             1:06.00    1:09.19    3  
  9 Hengst, Jasen                AUGIE-IL             1:06.00   x1:09.57  
 10 Hays, Kevin T             18 Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.99   x1:09.69  
 11 Ahrends, Zach                EC                   1:12.35    1:11.97    2  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:39.88    1:41.04   18  
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:43.12   x1:42.08  
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:44.61    1:43.60   14  
     1) Slaughter, Kirsten              2) Nafziger, Gracie 21            
     3) McHugh, Katie J 21              4) Dineen-Griffin, Lauren         
  4 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:46.00    1:45.87   12  
     1) Piper, Alexandra                2) Clennon, Molly                 
     3) Novak, Emma                     4) Ferguson, Hillary              
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:45.42   x1:46.60  
  6 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                       1:51.87    1:51.17   10  
     1) Wittrock, Kaley A 21            2) Nielsen, Emily K 18            
     3) Adamonis, Tess P 18             4) Kobs, Shelby R 19              
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:49.94   x1:51.36  
  8 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:55.00   x1:51.86  
     1) Graf, Jamie                     2) Kabbe, Hollyann                
     3) Doty, Erin                      4) Timmons, Emily                 
  9 Eureka College  'A'                               1:58.17    1:53.54    8  
     1) Horning, Elizabeth              2) Kruger, El                     
     3) Thompson, Makayla               4) West, Kate                     
 10 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                       1:59.31   x1:54.63  
     1) Maloney, Michelle M 21          2) Jackson, Jillyan L 19          
     3) Morthland, Taylor L 20          4) Stryzek, Lauren M 19           
 11 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          1:54.42    1:54.71    6  
     1) Nelson, Lisha 20                2) Brien, Taylor 19               
     3) Swane-Barzowski, Katia 19       4) Brauer, Audrey 19              
 12 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'C'                       2:02.99   x2:02.54  
     1) Allen, Corine M 18              2) Holst, Maya E 20               
     3) Nesbitt, Lauren A 18            4) Mehrmann, Randi M 19           
 13 Illinois College-IL  'B'                               NT   x2:07.36  
     1) Gray, Renata 18                 2) Thompson, Amibeth 21           
     3) Tucker, Kelsey 19               4) Hembrough, Ashley 21           
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT         DQ  
     1) Beringer, Jess L 19             2) Bauer, Victoria                
     3) Riches, Brogan L 21             4) Kawasaki, Jill R 20            
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:26.09    1:28.85   18  
  2 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:30.00    1:29.63   14  
     1) Holt, Aaron                     2) Greaves, Christopher           
     3) Duy, Michael                    4) Hinck, Daniel                  
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:29.61   x1:30.14  
  4 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          1:33.23    1:32.88   12  
     1) Deppe, Tom 19                   2) Whitney, John 23               
     3) Macke-Booth, Jonah 21           4) Franke, Brad 19                
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'            1:35.65   x1:34.90  
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'            1:33.77   x1:35.59  
  7 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:35.00   x1:37.25  
     1) Reppy, Justin                   2) Zarbuck, Austin                
     3) Hengst, Jasen                   4) Michaels, Timothy              
  8 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                       1:37.16    1:37.94   10  
     1) Baehler, Jeremy J 18            2) Griffin, Andrew D 18           
     3) Billimack, John M 20            4) Castle, Ken R 19               
  9 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:33.83    1:38.93    8  
     1) Skrabacz, Kevin P 20            2) Duval, Marcus J 21             
     3) Ford, Hayden 19                 4) Weisling, Kevin                
 10 Eureka College  'A'                               1:38.18    1:42.95    6  
     1) Ahrends, Zach                   2) Cook, Zac                      
     3) Leach, Cody                     4) Lott, Colton                   
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      149   2. Illinois Wesleyan University        121
  3. Augustana College                   114   4. Millikin Universtiy                  51
  5. Illinois College                     24   6. Eureka College                       22
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      135   2. Augustana College                   134
  3. Illinois Wesleyan University         71   4. Illinois College                     60
  5. Millikin Universtiy                  37   6. Eureka College                       34