Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2012 09:41 PM
                      Augustana Twilight Meet - 5/18/2012                      
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Augustana College                                     41.08  
     1) Devore, David FR                2) Patton, Greg JR                
     3) Cline, Keith FR                 4) Rindone, Alex JR               
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan                                     41.55  
     1) Meginnis, Harry SR              2) Hower, John SO                 
     3) Sawyer, Nick SR                 4) Kersenbrock, John JR           
  3 Augustana College  'B'                                42.03  
     1) Graffagna, Jay SO               2) Savage, Nowlan FR              
     3) McCullough, Zach FR             4) Mays, Floyd JR                 
  4 Augustana College  'C'                                44.15  
     1) Dickey, Matthew SO              2) Alexander, Jesse SO            
     3) Bennett, Kyle FR                4) Seymour, Alec FR               
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan                                     47.39  
     1) Swope, Lexia FR                 2) Bernardoni, Brooke SR          
     3) Loynachan, Jenna JR             4) Christy, Jessica SR            
  2 Uw-River Falls                                        47.70  
     1) Potting, Alicia SO              2) Rasmussen, Alyssa JR           
     3) Lasko, Sophie JR                4) Belger, Megan SR               
  3 Bethel University                                     48.03  
     1) McCright, Krista SO             2) Magelssen, Ashley FR           
     3) Quick, Ashley SO                4) Fregeau, Courtney FR           
  4 Nebraska Wesleyan                                     48.90  
     1) Tacha, Taylor JR                2) Ehle, Meg FR                   
     3) Boyer, Claire SR                4) Twibell, Erin JR               
  5 Augustana College                                     55.30  
     1) Dinkel, Katie JR                2) Polizzi, Laura FR              
     3) Bertellotti, Veronica FR        4) Bazely, Samantha JR            
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Smith, Justin       JR Augustana Co           3:51.76  
  2       Dale, Mitchell      SO Olivet Nazar           4:03.45  
  3       Harris, Tommy       JR Augustana Co           4:08.97  
  4       Stockwell, Alex     JR Augustana Co           4:10.23  
  5       Jacobs, Ben         SR Cornell Coll           4:10.36  
  6       Gornick, Nick       FR Augustana Co           4:11.54  
  7       Valle, Edgar        SO Augustana Co           4:14.96  
  8       Gittelman, Brandon  SR Augustana Co           4:22.17  
  9       Hill, Isaac         SO Wisconsin Lu           4:23.66  
 10       Simo, Matt          FR Augustana Co           4:24.03  
 11       Adams, Chris        FR Augustana Co           4:24.70  
 12       Bertram, Ryan       JR Augustana Co           4:26.17  
 13       Burch, John         SR Augustana Co           4:28.24  
 14       Tortorelli, Mike    FR Augustana Co           4:29.39  
 15       Sally, Chris        SR Augustana Co           4:30.04  
 16       Dietrich, Mitch     SO Augustana Co           4:31.35  
 17       Keating, Brad       SR Augustana Co           4:33.25  
 18       Van Alstine, Steve  FR Wisconsin Lu           4:49.18  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Orem, Hannah        SR Unattached             4:54.99  
  2       Ellingboe, Kortney  SO Olivet Nazar           4:55.54  
  3       Burbidge, Stephani  FR Augustana Co           5:18.08  
  4       Jacobs, Hailey      FR Augustana Co           5:26.97  
  5       Rodriguez, Amanda   JR Augustana Co           5:30.12  
  6       Dallas, Britton     SO Augustana Co           5:39.08  
  7       Bowen, Kris         FR Augustana Co           5:41.35  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Sawyer, Nick        SR Nebraska Wes             48.09   2 
  2       Turnquist, Travis   FR Wisconsin Lu             48.24   2 
  3       Patton, Greg        JR Augustana Co             48.26   2 
  4       Seniuk, Brian          Greater Milw             48.78   2 
  5       Fields, Ty'Rel      FR Olivet Nazar             49.02   2 
  6       Taylor, Alvin       FR Muskingum                49.22   2 
  7       Savage, Nowlan      FR Augustana Co             49.88   1 
  8       Doubet, Dan         JR Augustana Co             50.02   2 
  9       Brummet, Ryan       JR Augustana Co             50.05   1 
 10       Keys, Reynauldt     FR Olivet Nazar             50.10   1 
 11       Spivey, Jared       JR Augustana Co             50.30   1 
 12       Kaiser, Gunnar      SO Olivet Nazar             51.42   1 
 13       Zahrobsky, Steve    SO Augustana Co             51.46   2 
 14       Seymour, Alec       FR Augustana Co             51.97   1 
 15       McNeil, Rob         FR Augustana Co             52.37   1 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Alpert, Lauren      SR Illinois Wes             55.34  
  2       Robinson, Ariel     JR Millikin Uni             56.38  
  3       Christy, Jessica    SR Illinois Wes             57.39  
  4       Loynachan, Jenna    JR Illinois Wes             58.26  
  5       Boyer, Claire       SR Nebraska Wes             58.69  
  6       McCurrie, Krista    FR Augustana Co           1:01.52  
  7       Prazak, Jennifer    JR Augustana Co           1:04.26  
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Davis, Greg         SR Augustana Co             15.56   0.6 
  2       Voland, David       FR Augustana Co             15.78   0.6 
  3       Eisenberg, Joshua   SO Augustana Co             16.79   0.6 
  4       Deets, Matt         SR Augustana Co             16.94   0.6 
  5       Gale, Ethan         JR Augustana Co             17.85   0.6 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Tacha, Taylor       JR Nebraska Wes             14.71  +0.0 
  2       Luehrs, Rachel      JR St. Ambrose              14.95  +0.0 
  3       Markham, Amanda     FR Wisconsin Lu             15.38  +0.0 
  4       Boudreau, Allie     FR Illinois Wes             15.57  +0.0 
  5       Schnitzler, Johann  SO Augustana Co             17.05  +0.0 
  6       Popp, Julia         SO Augustana Co             18.46  +0.0 
  7       Polizzi, Laura      FR Augustana Co             19.27  +0.0 
  8       Moon, Kelsey        SO Augustana Co             20.40  +0.0 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Acres, Carleston    SR Millikin Uni             10.90  +0.0  3 
  2       Digney, Zach           Greater Milw             11.14  +0.0  3 
  3       Mays, Floyd         JR Augustana Co             11.19  -0.6  2 
  4       Cline, Keith        FR Augustana Co             11.20  +0.0  3 
  5       Graffagna, Jay      SO Augustana Co             11.26  +0.0  3 
  6       Meginnis, Harry     SR Nebraska Wes             11.30  +0.0  3 
  7       Gale, Ethan         JR Augustana Co             11.33  -0.6  2 
  8       McNeil, Rob         FR Augustana Co             11.70  -0.5  1 
  9       Williams, Kyle      JR Augustana Co             11.75  -0.6  2 
 10       Eisenberg, Joshua   SO Augustana Co             11.85  -0.6  2 
 11       Woodall, Ken           Greater Milw             13.10  -0.5  1 
 12       Smith, Nathan       JR Augustana Co             13.42  -0.5  1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Butler, Ebonie      JR St. Ambrose              12.33  +0.0 
  2       Twibell, Erin       JR Nebraska Wes             12.62  +0.0 
  3       McIntyre, Inga         Greater Milw             12.65  +0.0 
  4       Eskew, Caitlin      SR Illinois Wes             12.97  +0.0 
  5       Weiglein, Amberly   FR Wisconsin Lu             13.32  +0.0 
  6       Dinkel, Katie       JR Augustana Co             14.05  +0.0 
  7       Davis, Elise        FR Augustana Co             14.14  +0.0 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dal Pazzo, Vincenz  FR Augustana Co           1:53.08  
  2       Gallagher, Ethan    FR Olivet Nazar           1:53.48  
  3       Bartels, Justin        Unattached             1:55.22  
  4       Biancuzzo, Nick     SO Wisconsin Lu           1:57.66  
  5       Madison, Chris      SO Augustana Co           1:58.61  
  6       Webster, Cody          Unattached             1:59.02  
  7       Busch, Tyler        SO Augustana Co           1:59.71  
  8       Zahn, Joe           JR Augustana Co           2:00.79  
  9       Riedel, Scott       SR Cornell Coll           2:02.10  
 10       Pollastrini, Brian  JR Augustana Co           2:02.36  
 11       Adams, Jake         JR Augustana Co           2:07.07  
 12       Jacobs, Ben         SR Cornell Coll           2:07.86  
 13       Novikov, Vlad       JR Augustana Co           2:11.16  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Benge, Kate         SO Augustana Co           2:18.12  
  2       Schwartz, Ellen     SO Wisconsin Lu           2:18.93  
  3       Stamberger, Lorrai  FR Augustana Co           2:25.09  
  4       Bistry, Tara        JR Augustana Co           2:38.90  
  5       Sosinski, Chris     SO Wisconsin Lu           2:39.48  
  6       Pease, Amanda       SO Augustana Co           2:41.09  
  7       Grandgeorge, Emma   SO Augustana Co           2:46.91  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Voland, David       FR Augustana Co             51.56  
  2       Davis, Greg         SR Augustana Co             53.09  
  3       Bennett, Kyle       FR Augustana Co             54.13  
  4       McKenzie, Derrick   SR Nebraska Wes             54.81  
  5       King, Marty         SR Augustana Co             57.51  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Smith, Kierra       SO Augustana Co           1:03.11  
  2       Markham, Amanda     FR Wisconsin Lu           1:06.09  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Rindone, Alex       JR Augustana Co             21.65   0.4  3 
  2       Acres, Carleston    SR Millikin Uni             21.74   0.4  3 
  3       Cline, Keith        FR Augustana Co             22.04   0.4  3 
  4       Crockett, Jordan    FR Uw-River Fal             22.11   0.4  3 
  5       Fields, Ty'Rel      FR Olivet Nazar             22.29  -0.4  2 
  6       Jerabek, Cody       JR St. Thomas               22.32   0.4  3 
  7       Braun, Pete            Greater Milw             22.33   0.4  3 
  8       Perkins, Aaron      FR Muskingum                22.38   0.4  3 
  9       Johnson, Ross       SO Olivet Nazar             22.52  -0.4  2 
 10       Graffagna, Jay      SO Augustana Co             22.58  -0.4  2 
 11       Keys, Reynauldt     FR Olivet Nazar             22.59  -0.4  2 
 12       Savage, Nowlan      FR Augustana Co             22.60  -0.4  2 
 13       Mays, Floyd         JR Augustana Co             22.67   1.1  1 
 14       Spivey, Jared       JR Augustana Co             22.99   1.1  1 
 15       McNeil, Rob         FR Augustana Co             23.37   1.1  1 
 16       Edwards, Michael       Unattached               23.50   1.1  1 
 17       Alexander, Jesse    SO Augustana Co             23.71   1.1  1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Robinson, Ariel     JR Millikin Uni             24.66  -0.9  2 
  2       Bernardoni, Brooke  SR Illinois Wes             25.18  -0.9  2 
  3       Hosley, Bridget     SR University o             25.42  -0.9  2 
  4       Goedhart, Kamaria   FR Olivet Nazar             25.64  -0.9  2 
  5       Lasko, Sophie       JR Uw-River Fal             25.68  -0.9  2 
  6       McIntyre, Inga         Greater Milw             26.18  -0.9  2 
  7       Carman, Rachel      SO Olivet Nazar             26.72  -0.9  2 
  8       Puent, Natalie      FR Olivet Nazar             26.92  -0.9  2 
  9       Weiglein, Amberly   FR Wisconsin Lu             27.80   0.4  1 
 10       Dinkel, Katie       JR Augustana Co             29.05   0.4  1 
 
Event 49  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Allabastro, Andrew  JR Augustana Co          10:09.7h  
  2       Smith, Nathan       JR Augustana Co          10:15.4h  
  3       Jones, Tommy        SO Wisconsin Lu          10:30.3h  
  4       Lulis, Andrew       FR Augustana Co          11:30.4h  
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Johnson, Sarah      SR Augustana Co          12:04.1h  
  2       Heifner, Annie      JR Augustana Co          12:11.3h  
  3       Lehpamer, Melissa   SR Augustana Co          12:49.3h  
  4       Whiteside, Kristen  SO Augustana Co          13:00.3h  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustana College                                   3:13.39   2 
     1) Patton, Greg JR                 2) Doubet, Dan JR                 
     3) Voland, David FR                4) Rindone, Alex JR               
  2 Uw-River Falls                                      3:14.19   2 
     1) Schriener, Paul SR              2) Liljevall, Indy                
     3) Jensen, Scott SO                4) Crockett, Jordan FR            
  3 Nebraska Wesleyan                                   3:16.52   2 
     1) Hower, John SO                  2) Kersenbrock, John JR           
     3) Schuerman, Hayden FR            4) Sawyer, Nick SR                
  4 Augustana College  'B'                              3:20.98   2 
     1) Zahrobsky, Steve SO             2) Davis, Greg SR                 
     3) Bennett, Kyle FR                4) Spivey, Jared JR               
  5 Augustana College  'C'                              3:22.01   2 
     1) Brummet, Ryan JR                2) Savage, Nowlan FR              
     3) Valle, Edgar SO                 4) Dickey, Matthew SO             
  6 Augustana College  'H'                              3:33.09   1 
     1) Tisza, Mike SR                  2) Manser, Pat SR                 
     3) Gittelman, Brandon SR           4) Christian, Thomas SR           
  7 Augustana College  'F'                              3:36.72   1 
     1) Eisenberg, Joshua SO            2) Gale, Ethan JR                 
     3) Williams, Kyle JR               4) Deets, Matt SR                 
  8 Augustana College  'D'                              3:46.63   1 
     1) Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo FR          2) Buttimer, Keegan FR            
     3) Keating, Brad SR                4) Gornick, Nick FR               
  9 Augustana College  'G'                              3:49.24   1 
     1) TenBusch, Billy SR              2) Sally, Chris SR                
     3) Bertram, Ryan JR                4) Johnson, Colin JR              
 10 Augustana College  'E'                              3:51.46   1 
     1) Smith, Justin JR                2) Smith, Nathan JR               
     3) Smith, Jonathan JR              4) Dietrich, Mitch SO             
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nebraska Wesleyan                                   4:01.26  
     1) Tacha, Taylor JR                2) Pritschau, Jami JR             
     3) Ehle, Meg FR                    4) Boyer, Claire SR               
  2 Augustana College                                   4:07.62  
     1) Benge, Kate SO                  2) Smith, Kierra SO               
     3) McCurrie, Krista FR             4) Stamberger, Lorraine FR        
  3 Augustana College  'B'                              4:47.47  
     1) Moon, Kelsey SO                 2) Dallas, Britton SO             
     3) Grandgeorge, Emma SO            4) Pisani, Angela SR              
 
Event 48  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Choate, Sean        JR Knox College          15:48.05  
  2       Brimeyer, Andrew    FR Augustana Co          15:57.35  
  3       Bell, Grant         FR Augustana Co          15:58.91  
  4       Trostle, Isaac      SO Augustana Co          16:36.78  
  5       Trujillo, Alexande     Unattached            17:07.59  
  6       Wallace, Sam        FR Wisconsin Lu          17:18.59  
  7     1 McKenna, Eamon         Unattached            17:18.85  
  8       Wheeler, Brad       SO Augustana Co          17:37.45  
  9       Rubis, Derek           Greater Milw          19:17.87  
 
Event 47  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Bacon, Jessica      FR Augustana Co          18:36.13  
  2       Lundine, Lizzie     FR Augustana Co          20:15.83  
  3       Kelly, Rachel       FR Augustana Co          20:38.52  
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Moravek, Astin      FR Augustana Co            10.87m   3.3  35-08.00 
     10.79m(2.5) 10.63m(2.7) 10.68m(1.6) 10.87m(3.3) 10.55m(2.6) 10.78m(1.8)
  2       Fix, Amy               Greater Milw            10.60m   1.8  34-09.50 
     FOUL      10.50m(1.1) 10.49m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      10.60m(1.8)
  3       Polizzi, Laura      FR Augustana Co            10.21m   2.1  33-06.00 
     9.93m(+0.0) 10.12m(0.2) 10.21m(2.1) 10.15m(2.8) 9.67m(1.1) FOUL     
  4       Bazely, Samantha    JR Augustana Co            10.20m   2.8  33-05.75 
     9.95m(1.8) FOUL      9.96m(0.6) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.20m(2.8) 9.54m(2.2)
  5       Rodenkirch, Cecile  JR Wisconsin Lu            10.06m   1.0  33-00.25 
     FOUL      9.87m(1.2) 9.71m(1.4) FOUL      9.98m(0.9) 10.06m(1.0)
  6       Leyva, Shannon      FR Augustana Co             9.56m  +0.0  31-04.50 
     9.56m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      9.53m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  7       Herriges, Hailey    SR Wisconsin Lu             9.52m   2.5  31-03.00 
     FOUL      9.52m(2.5) 8.93m(2.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  8       Bertellotti, Veron  FR Augustana Co             9.45m   2.4  31-00.00 
     9.26m(-0.7) 9.38m(2.8) 9.33m(1.8) 9.34m(3.1) 9.45m(2.4) FOUL     
  9       Mills, Taylor       FR Augustana Co             9.29m   1.4  30-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.07m(2.4) 8.96m(1.5) 9.29m(1.4) 9.28m(1.8)
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Chatelain, Jack     JR Nebraska Wes            14.63m   0.6  48-00.00 
     12.43m(1.4) 14.27m(1.6) FOUL      14.63m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  2       de Oliveira, Edson  SO Nebraska Wes            13.90m   3.2  45-07.25 
     FOUL      12.72m(0.1) 3.70m(2.7) 13.52m(1.6) 13.90m(3.2) FOUL     
  3       Pacione, Joey       SO Illinois Wes            13.87m   1.0  45-06.25 
     FOUL      13.87m(1.0)    13.82m(0.9) FOUL        
  4       Epping, Brett       SO Loras Colleg            13.73m   2.9  45-00.50 
     12.51m(0.6) 12.86m(+0.0) 13.10m(0.6) 13.73m(2.9) 13.41m(0.2) 13.52m(0.6)
 --       Johnson, Colin      JR Augustana Co              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hoffmann, Sarah     SR Wartburg                43.97m     144-03 
      42.26m  43.97m  FOUL  42.75m  FOUL  43.63m
  2       Sherron, Brittany   SR Millikin Uni            43.63m     143-02 
      43.63m  FOUL  42.75m  41.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Dolsak, Emily       SR Westminster             43.43m     142-06 
      FOUL  42.70m  43.43m  37.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Culp, Becky         JR Hamline Univ            43.25m     141-11 
      43.25m  42.52m  42.50m  40.91m  39.41m  43.25m
  5       Sieck, Britlyn      JR Wartburg                42.71m     140-01 
      FOUL  42.71m  41.50m  39.09m  42.05m  FOUL
  6       Blucker, Amy        FR Olivet Nazar            41.73m     136-11 
      41.73m  37.89m  FOUL  38.04m  40.44m  40.25m
  7       Armstrong, Chelsea  SR North Centra            41.24m     135-04 
      FOUL  41.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Purnell, Leslie     SR Baldwin-Wall            40.68m     133-05 
      39.14m  40.68m  40.12m  FOUL  40.56m  36.90m
  9       Robinson, Raven     SO Monmouth Col            39.66m     130-01 
      FOUL  39.66m  34.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Sidwell, Katie      SO Muskingum               39.34m     129-01 
      FOUL  39.34m  38.55m           
 11       Hemann, Kayla       FR Wartburg                39.22m     128-08 
      36.49m  39.22m  38.10m           
 12       Radke, Emily        SO Anderson Uni            38.30m     125-08 
      FOUL  36.46m  38.30m           
 13       Torrence, Danielle  FR Baldwin-Wall            37.85m     124-02 
      35.58m  36.34m  37.85m           
 14       Dirkschneider, Dea  JR Nebraska Wes            37.51m     123-01 
      3.68m  37.51m  FOUL           
 15       Perrine, Cristina   JR Baldwin-Wall            36.84m     120-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.84m           
 16       Steger, Sarah       SO North Centra            36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  33.44m  32.12m           
 17       Spesard, LeAnn      JR Millikin Uni            36.25m     118-11 
      34.81m  36.25m  FOUL           
 18       Devor, Allison      JR Monmouth Col            36.16m     118-08 
      34.78m  35.85m  36.16m           
 19       Siwek, Bethany      JR Augustana Co            33.88m     111-02 
      31.18m  33.88m  FOUL           
 20       Gruber, Amber       SR Augustana Co            29.68m      97-04 
      27.27m  27.36m  29.68m           
 21       Battistoni, Melani  SR Augustana Co            27.93m      91-08 
      FOUL  27.93m  FOUL           
 --       Streeter, Amanda    SR Monmouth Col              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Madison, Chase         Unattached              57.90m     189-11 
      55.96m  FOUL  56.45m  55.03m  FOUL  57.90m
  2       Supan, Mitchell     JR Baldwin-Wall            49.16m     161-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.28m  43.57m  45.03m  49.16m
  3       Marinucci, Zach     JR Baldwin-Wall            49.11m     161-01 
      46.97m  49.11m  47.29m  46.59m  FOUL  45.49m
  4       Kapustka, Robert    JR North Centra            48.89m     160-05 
      47.41m  42.76m  48.89m  44.68m  46.23m  48.87m
  5       Wells, Leonard      SR Anderson Uni            48.43m     158-11 
      47.27m  FOUL  48.43m  46.47m  47.53m  45.90m
  6       Raimondi, Greg      SR Carthage                47.49m     155-10 
      FOUL  46.89m  43.40m  46.46m  46.45m  47.49m
  7       Christensen, Phil   SR Augustana Co            46.16m     151-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.16m  44.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Schmidt, Eric       JR Carthage                45.75m     150-01 
      45.75m  44.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Hayes, Gaston       JR Marietta Col            45.38m     148-11 
      45.38m  44.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Smith, DeAndre      JR Monmouth Col            45.27m     148-06 
      35.58m  45.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11       Jackson, Drextal    FR University o            45.01m     147-08 
      FOUL  44.02m  45.01m           
 12       Chocola, Adam       SO Benedictine             44.38m     145-07 
      41.58m  FOUL  44.38m          
 13       Feltes, Colt        FR Wartburg                43.98m     144-03 
      42.49m  FOUL  43.98m           
 14       Reisinger, Joe      JR Olivet Nazar            43.80m     143-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.80m           
 15       Hahle, Coltin       JR Wartburg                43.61m     143-01 
      43.61m  42.92m  FOUL           
 16       Benner, Jacob       FR Augustana Co            42.34m     138-11 
      42.34m  41.72m  41.96m           
 17       Monahan, Tyler      FR Benedictine             42.12m     138-02 
      41.58m  42.12m  35.43m           
 18       Ross, Sam           JR Loras Colleg            41.27m     135-05 
      31.99m  41.27m  39.65m           
 19       Bellamy, Andy       FR Wartburg                41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  41.05m  FOUL           
 20       Gonzalez, Zeus      SR Aurora Unive            39.18m     128-06 
      39.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21       Macek, Kevin        JR Augustana Co            37.46m     122-11 
      37.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22       Capshaw, Eric       SR Aurora Unive            34.85m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.85m  FOUL           
 23       Choate, Justin      SO Augustana Co            33.35m     109-05 
      32.54m  33.35m  33.25m           
 24       Bernatowicz, Brett  JR Augustana Co            26.97m      88-06 
      26.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Davidson, Payton    FR Nebraska Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Kirk, Steven        SR Illinois Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Benning, Brian      SR Augustana Co              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schutte, Kristen    JR Greenville C            42.38m     139-00 
      39.45m  39.33m  42.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Junk, Katie            Unattached              40.00m     131-03 
      39.47m  40.00m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3       Ebeling, Jenny      FR Wisconsin Lu            39.93m     131-00 
      34.57m  39.93m  36.96m  34.08m  35.13m  32.97m
  4       Brunner, Taylor     SO Greenville C            35.22m     115-07 
      35.05m  32.58m  34.70m  30.37m  35.22m  FOUL
  5       Foreman, Catherine  SR Augustana Co            34.12m     111-11 
      32.78m  33.44m  31.16m  31.52m  30.18m  34.12m
  6       Cook, Shana         SO Benedictine             33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  31.23m  31.92m  33.15m  FOUL  33.29m
  7       Steger, Sarah       SO North Centra            33.14m     108-09 
      31.40m  32.22m  33.14m  30.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       McLaughlin, Catie   SO Knox College            32.07m     105-02 
      FOUL  29.06m  32.07m  28.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Mauerman, Jordan    JR Augustana Co            31.90m     104-08 
      31.90m  30.25m  FOUL  31.05m  31.45m  31.13m
 10       Popp, Julia         SO Augustana Co            24.81m      81-05 
      FOUL  24.81m  23.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11       Bertellotti, Veron  FR Augustana Co            22.60m      74-02 
      17.50m  21.18m  22.60m           
 12       Siwek, Bethany      JR Augustana Co            20.91m      68-07 
      20.20m  20.11m  20.91m           
 13       Moravek, Astin      FR Augustana Co            19.91m      65-04 
      19.76m  19.87m  19.91m           
 14       Sosinski, Chris     SO Wisconsin Lu            19.67m      64-06 
      17.38m  19.67m  17.56m           
 15       Polizzi, Laura      FR Augustana Co            16.43m      53-11 
      16.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16       Mills, Taylor       FR Augustana Co            14.92m      48-11 
      14.10m  14.44m  14.92m           
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Davis, Arran        SO South Dakota            53.79m     176-06 
      53.79m  52.30m  52.55m  51.58m  52.20m  52.86m
  2       Sloan, Jace         JR Greenville C            53.54m     175-08 
      52.47m  52.01m  53.54m  FOUL  FOUL  50.39m
  3       Eddleman, Tommy     SR Millikin Uni            52.41m     171-11 
      49.48m  51.67m  52.41m  51.82m  51.47m  50.86m
  4       Capshaw, Eric       SR Aurora Unive            51.27m     168-02 
      5.05m  49.53m  50.93m  47.18m  FOUL  51.27m
  5       Meersman, Michael   SO Loras Colleg            51.18m     167-11 
      49.64m  51.18m  49.28m  FOUL  44.83m  50.14m
  6       Kraker, Marshall    SR Cornell Coll            46.52m     152-07 
      46.52m  FOUL  45.16m  45.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Mack, Jonas         JR Knox College            46.22m     151-08 
      FOUL  42.82m  40.48m  46.22m  42.03m  40.12m
  8       Seymour, Alec       FR Augustana Co            44.17m     144-11 
      34.63m  35.57m  42.24m  40.09m  FOUL  44.17m
  9       Williams, Kyle      JR Augustana Co            41.33m     135-07 
      39.05m  41.33m  37.50m  FOUL  FOUL  39.15m
 10       Deets, Matt         SR Augustana Co            40.79m     133-10 
      39.66m  38.18m  40.79m           
 11       Van Alstine, Steve  FR Wisconsin Lu            37.68m     123-07 
      32.32m  30.26m  37.68m           
 12       Jones, Tommy        SO Wisconsin Lu            34.20m     112-02 
      34.20m  FOUL  33.22m           
 13       Gonzalez, Zeus      SR Aurora Unive            33.36m     109-05 
      FOUL  33.36m  25.30m           
 14       VanKirk, Colton     JR Augustana Co            33.00m     108-03 
      30.15m  31.10m  33.00m           
 15       Bennett, Kyle       FR Augustana Co            29.91m      98-01 
      24.98m  28.42m  29.91m           
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Sieck, Britlyn      JR Wartburg                13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.75m  13.16m  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Dirkschneider, Dea  JR Nebraska Wes            13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.05m  13.36m  12.98m  13.06m  13.04m  12.97m
  3       Culp, Becky         JR Hamline Univ            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.75m  FOUL  12.74m  13.22m  12.52m
  4       Hoffmann, Sarah     SR Wartburg                13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  13.15m  FOUL
  5       Devor, Allison      JR Monmouth Col            13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.86m  FOUL  12.60m  12.23m  12.94m  13.12m
  6       Spesard, LeAnn      JR Millikin Uni            12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  12.91m  12.65m  FOUL  12.72m  12.98m
  7       Cavanagh, Cindy     SR Carthage                12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.55m  12.84m  12.92m  FOUL  12.72m  12.82m
  8       Purnell, Leslie     SR Baldwin-Wall            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.27m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.12m
  9       Steere, Morgan      FR Loras Colleg            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.35m  12.77m  12.26m  11.81m  12.38m  12.36m
 10       Hemann, Kayla       FR Wartburg                12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.22m  12.37m  12.54m           
 11       Streeter, Amanda    SR Monmouth Col            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.02m  12.07m  12.43m           
 12       Corzine, Kayla      JR Monmouth Col            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.33m  12.37m  12.38m           
 13       Harris, Jordan      SO Millikin Uni            12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.28m           
 14       Robinson, Raven     SO Monmouth Col            12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.99m  10.97m  12.26m           
 15       Edson, Brittany     FR Nebraska Wes            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  11.93m  11.71m           
 16       Torrence, Danielle  FR Baldwin-Wall            11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  11.78m           
 17       Sherron, Brittany   SR Millikin Uni            11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.66m  11.72m           
 18       Perrine, Cristina   JR Baldwin-Wall            11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  10.65m  11.02m           
 19       Beauchamp, Liana    SO Augustana Co            10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL           
 20       Siwek, Bethany      JR Augustana Co             9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  9.42m  9.50m           
 21       Gruber, Amber       SR Augustana Co             9.44m   30-11.75 
      8.97m  9.44m  9.39m            
 22       Foreman, Catherine  SR Augustana Co             8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.79m  8.00m  8.44m           
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Reisinger, Joe      JR Olivet Nazar            16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.04m  15.10m  15.72m  FOUL  16.08m  16.36m
  2       Raimondi, Greg      SR Carthage                16.15m   53-00.00 
      14.82m  14.91m  15.59m  FOUL  16.15m  FOUL
  3       Marinucci, Zach     JR Baldwin-Wall            16.09m   52-09.50 
      FOUL  16.06m  16.09m  15.93m  15.70m  FOUL
  4       McKeag, Brennan     JR Hamline Univ            16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Supan, Mitchell     JR Baldwin-Wall            15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.98m  FOUL  15.34m  FOUL  15.34m  FOUL
  6       Kapustka, Robert    JR North Centra            15.94m   52-03.75 
      FOUL  15.44m  14.50m  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL
  7       Smith, DeAndre      JR Monmouth Col            15.66m   51-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  15.05m  14.80m
  8       Guyette, Derrik     FR Carthage                15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.52m  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL
  9       Johnson, Jarrayl    SR Carthage                15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.41m  14.03m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  15.34m
 10       Capshaw, Eric       SR Aurora Unive            14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11       Bellamy, Andy       FR Wartburg                14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.11m  14.42m  14.25m           
 12       Feltes, Colt        FR Wartburg                14.40m   47-03.00 
      12.26m  14.14m  14.40m           
 13       Hahle, Coltin       JR Wartburg                14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  14.23m           
 14       Ross, Sam           JR Loras Colleg            14.01m   45-11.75 
      12.74m  13.69m  14.01m           
 15       Benning, Brian      SR Augustana Co            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  12.91m  13.05m           
 16       Gonzalez, Zeus      SR Aurora Unive            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.03m  13.24m  13.23m           
 17       Sickley, Tony       SR Knox College            12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.15m           
 18       Choate, Justin      SO Augustana Co            10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.40m  FOUL           
 --       Macek, Kevin        JR Augustana Co              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Coyle, Brenna       SR Hamline Univ            51.91m     170-04 
      51.56m  51.91m  50.25m  50.85m  50.80m  49.35m
  2       Kramer, Shawny      FR Hamline Univ            50.92m     167-01 
      48.37m  49.21m  50.29m  50.92m  47.97m  FOUL
  3       Harris, Jordan      SO Millikin Uni            49.41m     162-01 
      47.54m  48.44m  49.41m  48.77m  47.90m  48.22m
  4       Devor, Allison      JR Monmouth Col            49.37m     162-00 
      FOUL  48.90m  FOUL  47.89m  49.37m  FOUL
  5       Franzluebbers, Kay  JR Nebraska Wes            47.99m     157-05 
      FOUL  47.99m  FOUL  46.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Beauchamp, Liana    SO Augustana Co            47.82m     156-11 
      46.86m  46.07m  46.95m  46.56m  47.82m  FOUL
  7       Streeter, Amanda    SR Monmouth Col            47.54m     156-00 
      46.53m  47.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Schutte, Kristen    JR Greenville C            46.95m     154-00 
      FOUL  46.95m  FOUL  45.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Elsen, Meggen       SR Loras Colleg            46.78m     153-06 
      FOUL  46.78m  42.83m  41.17m  40.49m  FOUL
 10       Robinson, Raven     SO Monmouth Col            46.13m     151-04 
      44.96m  46.13m  FOUL           
 11       Armstrong, Chelsea  SR North Centra            45.18m     148-03 
      42.86m  FOUL  45.18m           
 12       McMurtrey, Maggie   SO Greenville C            44.42m     145-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.42m           
 13       Torrence, Danielle  FR Baldwin-Wall            41.90m     137-06 
      39.77m  FOUL  41.90m           
 14       Steere, Morgan      FR Loras Colleg            41.48m     136-01 
      41.48m  38.92m  FOUL           
 15       Gruber, Amber       SR Augustana Co            40.87m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.87m  FOUL           
 16       Hemann, Kayla       FR Wartburg                39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  39.63m  FOUL           
 17       Purnell, Leslie     SR Baldwin-Wall            39.39m     129-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.39m           
 18       Shaw, Alex          SO Baldwin-Wall            33.79m     110-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.79m           
 --       Perrine, Cristina   JR Baldwin-Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hamilton, Adam         Unattached              63.25m     207-06 
      FOUL  59.81m  61.59m  58.89m  FOUL  63.25m
  2       Phipps, Kevin          Unattached              62.25m     204-03 
      FOUL  59.30m  57.16m  FOUL  FOUL  62.25m
  3       Thomas, Kendall        Unattached              59.04m     193-08 
      54.17m  57.55m  FOUL  58.01m  FOUL  59.04m
  4       Raimondi, Greg      SR Carthage                58.81m     192-11 
      57.13m  56.35m  58.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Tykwinski, Benjami  JR Uw-River Fal            57.03m     187-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.03m  FOUL  53.60m  FOUL
  6       Kuusisto, Josh      SO Greenville C            56.12m     184-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.12m  FOUL  FOUL  53.38m
  7       Myers, Adam         SR Augustana Co            55.82m     183-02 
      54.56m  FOUL  55.82m  53.99m  FOUL  55.64m
  8       McKeag, Brennan     JR Hamline Univ            55.20m     181-01 
      55.20m  54.19m  53.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Dahlin, Jon            Unattached              54.73m     179-07 
      54.73m  52.27m  51.73m  54.29m  51.46m  51.56m
 10       Kapustka, Robert    JR North Centra            54.10m     177-06 
      54.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.51m
 11       Kirk, Steven        SR Illinois Wes            53.72m     176-03 
      FOUL  53.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12       Schmidt, Eric       JR Carthage                52.98m     173-10 
      47.14m  50.16m  52.98m  FOUL  48.52m  FOUL
 13       Schlichting, Andre  JR Hamline Univ            52.68m     172-10 
      51.29m  52.68m  51.04m  48.86m  FOUL  49.84m
 14       Supan, Mitchell     JR Baldwin-Wall            52.25m     171-05 
      FOUL  52.25m  50.87m           
 15       Campbell, Sean      SR Loras Colleg            51.27m     168-02 
      51.27m  50.00m  FOUL           
 16       Chocola, Adam       SO Benedictine             51.27m     168-02 
      51.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17       Buckey, Jake        JR Baldwin-Wall            48.72m     159-10 
      48.72m  46.98m  FOUL           
 18       Benning, Brian      SR Augustana Co            48.49m     159-01 
      47.09m  FOUL  48.49m           
 19       Nysather, Jake      SR Monmouth Col            48.24m     158-03 
      48.24m  47.23m  47.77m           
 20       Capshaw, Eric       SR Aurora Unive            47.10m     154-06 
      47.10m  47.03m  44.58m           
 21       Eddleman, Tommy     SR Millikin Uni            45.45m     149-01 
      44.77m  45.45m  42.31m           
 22       Heston, Sam         JR Loras Colleg            44.02m     144-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.02m           
 23       Macek, Kevin        JR Augustana Co            43.72m     143-05 
      43.21m  42.43m  43.72m           
 24       Kraker, Marshall    SR Cornell Coll            43.25m     141-11 
      36.03m  43.25m  FOUL           
 25       Gonzalez, Zeus      SR Aurora Unive            42.58m     139-08 
      40.32m  42.58m  42.54m           
 26       Feltes, Colt        FR Wartburg                41.86m     137-04 
      39.19m  40.68m  41.86m           
 27       Bellamy, Andy       FR Wartburg                41.46m     136-00 
      41.46m  41.17m  FOUL           
 28       Sickley, Tony       SR Knox College            39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  37.36m  39.63m           
 29       Hahle, Coltin       JR Wartburg                38.88m     127-07 
      38.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30       Choate, Justin      SO Augustana Co            32.75m     107-05 
      FOUL  29.84m  32.75m           
 31       Hodge, Kevin        SO Augustana Co            32.61m     107-00 
      FOUL  32.61m  FOUL           
 --       Gilbert, KC         SO Greenville C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Carman, Rachel      SO Olivet Nazar             5.52m   0.2  18-01.50 
     FOUL      5.52m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      5.15m(0.3) 5.48m(+0.0)
  2       Guerrero, Jillian   SO Nebraska Wes             5.51m  -0.7  18-01.00 
     4.87m(0.1) FOUL      5.51m(-0.7) 5.41m(0.9) 5.32m(1.2) FOUL     
  3       Moravek, Astin      FR Augustana Co             5.21m   2.6  17-01.25 
     5.06m(+0.0) 5.21m(2.6) 5.05m(1.2) 5.00m(0.2) 5.15m(2.4) 5.05m(0.7)
  4       Bazely, Samantha    JR Augustana Co             4.88m   2.0  16-00.25 
     4.59m(1.7) 4.88m(2.0) 4.75m(0.7) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.83m(1.4)
  5       Mauerman, Jordan    JR Augustana Co             4.69m   2.1  15-04.75 
     4.49m(1.2) 4.69m(2.1) 4.52m(1.2) 4.11m(0.7) 4.45m(2.9) 4.40m(-0.4)
  6       Mills, Taylor       FR Augustana Co             4.64m   4.5  15-02.75 
     4.64m(4.5) 4.23m(0.7) 4.00m(-0.3) 3.75m(2.1) FOUL      4.20m(0.2)
  7       Fix, Amy               Greater Milw             4.54m   1.6  14-10.75 
     FOUL      4.54m(1.6) FOUL      4.52m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  8       Polizzi, Laura      FR Augustana Co             4.51m   2.5  14-09.75 
     4.14m(1.9) 4.29m(0.8) FOUL      4.51m(2.5) 4.18m(1.0) 4.22m(0.1)
  9       Bertellotti, Veron  FR Augustana Co             4.33m   1.3  14-02.50 
     4.33m(1.3) FOUL      4.20m(2.4) 4.04m(2.6) FOUL      3.98m(2.7)
 10       Schnitzler, Johann  SO Augustana Co             4.28m   2.1  14-00.50 
     4.28m(4.8) 4.26m(4.0) 4.28m(2.1)           
 11       Bowen, Kris         FR Augustana Co             3.93m   1.3  12-10.75 
     3.93m(1.3) 3.87m(+0.0) 3.65m(1.7)           
 12       Kelly, Rachel       FR Augustana Co             3.41m   1.3  11-02.25 
     3.38m(2.0) 0.34m(+0.0) 3.41m(1.3)           
 --       Ehle, Meg           FR Nebraska Wes              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Harrell, Torre      FR Augustana Co             7.11m   1.3  23-04.00 
     FOUL      6.91m(3.1) 7.11m(1.3) 6.91m(+0.0) 7.08m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2       Ickes, Jeff         SO Muskingum                7.00m   0.9  22-11.75 
     6.70m(0.2) 6.69m(-0.3) 6.67m(0.2) 6.60m(2.2) 6.45m(+0.0) 7.00m(0.9)
  3       Kersenbrock, John   JR Nebraska Wes             6.89m  +0.0  22-07.25 
     FOUL      6.89m(+0.0) 6.87m(2.7) FOUL      6.83m(1.1) 6.23m(1.0)
  4       Watson, Christophe  FR University o             6.87m   2.2  22-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.83m(1.5) 6.87m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  5       Puntoriero, Joe     JR Knox College             6.69m   1.7  21-11.50 
     6.50m(1.4) 6.32m(1.0) 6.48m(1.5) 6.32m(2.2) 6.69m(1.7) 6.59m(1.3)
  6       O'Rourke, Jacob     JR Augustana Co             6.52m   1.6  21-04.75 
     6.33m(2.6) 6.26m(-0.3) 6.52m(1.6) FOUL      6.37m(0.8) FOUL     
  7       Dickey, Matthew     SO Augustana Co             6.38m   2.4  20-11.25 
     6.11m(1.3) 6.15m(1.1) 6.38m(2.4) 6.11m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  8       Eisenberg, Joshua   SO Augustana Co             6.22m   2.8  20-05.00 
     FOUL      6.22m(2.8) FOUL      5.70m(+0.0) FOUL      5.80m(1.7)
  9       Deets, Matt         SR Augustana Co             6.20m   1.5  20-04.25 
     5.90m(1.1) 6.10m(2.8) 6.05m(1.8) 6.15m(3.2) 6.20m(2.3) 6.20m(1.5)
 10       Gale, Ethan         JR Augustana Co             6.05m   1.0  19-10.25 
     5.66m(0.6) 5.99m(2.0) 6.05m(1.0)           
 11       Mays, Floyd         JR Augustana Co             6.05m   2.2  19-10.25 
     6.05m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 12       Ligas, Szyman       SO Augustana Co             5.53m   3.2  18-01.75 
     5.53m(3.2) 5.40m(1.1) FOUL              
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hillyer, Taelar     SO Augustana Co             3.44m   11-03.50 
     2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2       Wyatt, Jana         JR Muskingum                3.44m   11-03.50 
     2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 3.29 3.44 3.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Kolbeck, Rachel     JR Loras Colleg             3.44m   11-03.50 
     2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 3.29 3.44 3.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Bregger, Amanda     FR Wisconsin Lu             3.29m   10-09.50 
     2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 3.29 3.44 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Carlson, Elisa      SO Nebraska Wes             3.14m   10-03.50 
     2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 3.29 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6       Tjardes, Taylor     JR Augustana Co             2.84m    9-03.75 
     2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.84 2.99 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Rodenkirch, Cecile  JR Wisconsin Lu             2.69m    8-09.75 
     2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.84 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8       Davis, Elise        FR Augustana Co             2.39m    7-10.00 
     2.24 2.39 2.54 
       XO    O  XXX 
 --       Dinkel, Katie       JR Augustana Co                NH            
     2.24 2.39 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Addy, Chase         SO Muskingum                4.93m   16-02.00 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.93 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Wall, Jay           SR Nebraska Wes             4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Padesky, Jeff       FR Augustana Co             4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Bernatowicz, Brett  JR Augustana Co             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Lulis, Andrew       FR Augustana Co             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO 
  6       Lardner, Will       JR Augustana Co             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Locke, Ben             Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 --       Michell, Brian      FR Olivet Nazar                NH            
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bardsley, Tommie    SO Nebraska Wes             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Prosser, Josh       FR Augustana Co             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 --       Williams, Kyle      JR Augustana Co                NH            
     1.76 
      XXX 
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schoen, Katie       SR Nebraska Wes             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Johnson, Gabrielle  SR Illinois Wes             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2       Bosch, Carissa      SR Muskingum                1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Junk, Katie            Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Langmeier, Katie    SO Loras Colleg             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Boudreau, Allie     FR Illinois Wes             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Popp, Julia         SO Augustana Co             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8       Schnitzler, Johann  SO Augustana Co             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Herriges, Hailey    SR Wisconsin Lu             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10       Dinkel, Katie       JR Augustana Co             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11       Leyva, Shannon      FR Augustana Co             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12       Rodriguez, Amanda   JR Augustana Co             1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12       Prazak, Jennifer    JR Augustana Co             1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12       Bowen, Kris         FR Augustana Co             1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15       Grandgeorge, Emma   SO Augustana Co             1.21m    3-11.50 
     1.21 1.26 
        O  XXX 
 16       Dallas, Britton     SO Augustana Co             1.21m    3-11.50 
     1.21 1.26 
       XO  XXX 
 17       Burbidge, Stephani  FR Augustana Co             1.21m    3-11.50 
     1.21 1.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Moon, Kelsey        SO Augustana Co                NH            
     1.21 
      XXX