Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2013 08:57 PM
                       Augstana Easter Open - 3/28/2013                        
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eberly, Laura                Buena Vista            12.75      12.88  -0.2  3  10   
  2 Worsham, Danyale             Concordia -            12.95      13.06  -0.2  3   8   
  3 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose            12.80      13.24  -0.2  3   7   
  4 Francois, Laura              St. Ambrose            12.55      13.32  -0.2  3   6   
  5 DeVore, April                St. Ambrose            12.60      13.40  -0.2  3   5   
  6 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana              13.61      13.49   NWI  2   4   
  7 Thompson, Jackee             St. Ambrose            13.50      13.61   NWI  2   3   
  8 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana              13.81      13.67   NWI  2   2   
  9 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia -            13.44      13.77  -0.2  3   1   
 10 Bargo, Niki                  Concordia -            13.70      13.91   NWI  2 
 11 Hedlova, Sabina              Oakton Commu                      14.03   0.5  1 
 12 Engel, Danielle              Augustana              14.94      14.08   0.5  1 
 13 Urbanczyk, Annie             Augustana              13.74      14.13   NWI  2 
 14 Liggis, Nicole               St. Ambrose            14.00      14.28   NWI  2 
 15 Nagy, Allison                Augustana              14.64      14.75   NWI  2 
 16 Nelson, Catie                Augustana              14.63      14.76   NWI  2 
 17 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke Colle           13.33      16.76  -0.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Laura                Buena Vista            26.45      26.76  -0.2  3  10   
  2 DeVore, April                St. Ambrose            27.20      27.49  -0.2  3   8   
  3 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana              27.74      28.12  -0.2  3   7   
  4 Francois, Laura              St. Ambrose            27.50      28.36  -0.2  3   6   
  5 Thompson, Jackee             St. Ambrose            28.80      28.87   NWI  2   5   
  6 Hesnard, Abby                Buena Vista            27.15      28.95  -0.2  3   4   
  7 Bargo, Niki                  Concordia -            29.10      29.13   NWI  2   3   
  8 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana              29.34      29.52   NWI  2   2   
  9 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose            29.00      29.66   NWI  2   1   
 10 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana              29.34      29.83   NWI  2 
 11 Nagy, Allison                Augustana              30.01      30.67   NWI  2 
 12 Liggis, Nicole               St. Ambrose                       30.89   NWI  1 
 13 Gannon, Madeline             Augustana              32.34      32.29   NWI  1 
 14 O'Connor, Lia                Augustana              33.44      33.13   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schubert, Libbey             Wartburg               64.42      60.23   2  10   
  2 Davisson, Monique            Wartburg               60.30      60.23   3   8   
  3 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana              62.61      62.22   3   7   
  4 Crotty, Cassie               Wartburg                          62.44   1   6   
  5 Dunkerley, Marissa           St. Ambrose            62.20      62.81   3   5   
  6 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose            64.00      62.95   2   4   
  7 Rushton, Jen                 St. Ambrose            61.00      63.40   3   3   
  8 Harrison, Alexus             Ashford                60.00      63.71   3   2   
  9 Dynes, Erica                 Wartburg               65.75      63.74   1   1   
 10 Aberle, Amanda               St. Ambrose            65.00      64.10   2 
 11 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana              64.26      64.22   2 
 12 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose            61.50      64.87   3 
 13 Walsh, Anna                  Augustana              65.46      65.26   2 
 14 Hesnard, Abby                Buena Vista            60.30      65.43   3 
 15 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                63.00      65.77   2 
 16 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana              64.33      65.84   2 
 17 Groenhagen, Kate             St. Ambrose            62.00      67.08   3 
 18 Riggins, Jaclyn              Wartburg                          67.45   1 
 19 Trevino, Justinn             Ashford                65.00      69.15   2 
 20 Humphries, Darrise           Clarke Colle           70.00      69.19   1 
 21 Kock, Alexandra              Wartburg                          69.61   1 
 22 Gannon, Madeline             Augustana              75.09      72.58   1 
 23 O'Connor, Lia                Augustana              76.60      74.59   1 
 24 Offerman, Helen              Augustana              69.90      75.79   1 
 25 Joseph, Jaya                 Concordia -            78.30    1:21.40   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Karly              Wartburg             2:16.72    2:15.86   3  10   
  2 Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg             2:16.60    2:15.98   3   8   
  3 Moore, Taylor                Wartburg             2:13.80    2:16.64   3   7   
  4 Adkins, Kaly                 Wartburg             2:15.31    2:16.97   3   6   
  5 Canning, Kristin             Wartburg             2:12.55    2:17.12   3   5   
  6 Kregel, Kendra               Wartburg             2:19.09    2:17.92   3   4   
  7 Kregel, Kayla                Wartburg             2:23.80    2:18.11   3   3   
  8 Benge, Kate                  Augustana            2:17.27    2:19.07   3   2   
  9 Thier, Austyn                Clarke Colle         2:23.00    2:22.64   3   1   
 10 Byrne, Megan                 St. Ambrose          2:24.00    2:23.62   3 
 11 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana                       2:24.35   3 
 12 Swearson, Erika              Wartburg             2:26.22    2:28.72   2 
 13 Beckett, Katie               St. Ambrose          2:28.00    2:31.54   2 
 14 Kasiurak, Stephanie          Clarke Colle         2:28.00    2:34.92   2 
 15 Downs, Ashlee                Wartburg                        2:35.40   1 
 16 Nesvik, Deborah              Wartburg             2:29.55    2:35.68   2 
 17 Nuetzman, Holly              Buena Vista          2:25.50    2:39.07   3 
 18 Dwyer, Maggie                St. Ambrose                     2:39.69   1 
 19 Wehling, Paige               St. Ambrose          2:40.00    2:40.16   2 
 20 Kuennen, Kathy               Wartburg             2:35.00    2:43.05   2 
 21 Schier, Jeneen               Augustana            2:52.00    2:47.28   1 
 22 Guastella, Kelley            Concordia -          2:54.20    2:58.54   1 
 23 de la Rosa, Karina           Augustana            3:08.27    3:01.94   1 
 -- Peterson, Callie             Augustana            3:06.89        DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg             4:43.60    4:40.86   2  10   
  2 Bruett, Sammi                Wartburg             4:43.60    4:41.94   2   8   
  3 Weidman, Audrey              Wartburg             4:48.40    4:49.22   2   7   
  4 Lundine, Lizzie              Augustana            5:02.85    5:06.43   2   6   
  5 Nesvik, Deborah              Wartburg             5:05.00    5:06.62   2   5   
  6 Gerdes, Morgan               Wartburg             5:05.00    5:11.07   2   4   
  7 Proper, Kaitlyn              Wartburg             5:15.00    5:12.23   1   3   
  8 Griffin, Audrey              Ashford              5:20.00    5:13.05   1   2   
  9 Lobsinger, Hana              Augustana            5:16.00    5:14.81   1   1   
 10 Bowen, Kris                  Augustana            5:34.58    5:15.89   1 
 11 Derga, Whitney               St. Ambrose          5:10.00    5:18.28   1 
 12 Burkhalter, Molly            St. Ambrose          5:30.00    5:21.01   1 
 13 Shirar, Sarah                Wartburg             5:05.00    5:23.68   2 
 14 Kelly, Rachel                Augustana            5:31.98    5:27.95   1 
 15 Keith, Julianna              Clarke Colle         5:30.00    5:29.11   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Rachel            Augustana            5:35.00    5:29.16   1 
 17 Jellema, Christina           Wartburg             5:35.00    5:33.67   1 
 18 Trick, Amber                 St. Ambrose          5:05.00    5:49.51   2 
 19 Wheeler, Paige               St. Ambrose          5:30.00    6:01.63   1 
 20 Ruthberg, Sara               Augustana            5:59.99    6:06.88   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana            9:58.95    9:53.85   10   
  2 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana           10:30.34    9:56.69    8   
  3 Youngberg, Kirsten           Wartburg            10:45.00   10:38.37    7   
  4 Sawyers, Erin                Wartburg            10:45.00   10:39.24    6   
  5 Goetzl, Serena               Wartburg            10:45.00   10:44.94    5   
  6 Reicks, Amy                  Wartburg            10:55.00   10:50.34    4   
  7 Lundine, Lizzie              Augustana           11:17.22   10:55.65    3   
  8 Schmidt, Alex                Concordia -         11:11.02   11:05.57    2   
  9 Lobsinger, Hana              Augustana           11:06.61   11:12.15    1   
 10 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana           11:21.79   11:23.50  
 11 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana           11:39.87   11:33.99  
 12 Miller, Jaisa                St. Ambrose         11:45.00   11:41.32  
 13 Towle, Jaimie                Ashford                        11:46.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Rachel            Augustana           11:37.98   11:54.99  
 15 Klein, Courtney              Clarke Colle                   12:02.03  
 16 Rodriguez, Amanda            Augustana           12:28.38   12:08.95  
 17 Luczak, Taylor               Clarke Colle                   12:26.26  
 18 DeSchepper, Kyra             Clarke Colle                   12:44.42  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Rebecca              St. Ambrose         18:45.00   18:36.75   10   
  2 Wager, Nicole                St. Ambrose         19:00.00   18:47.39    8   
  3 Eden, Christine              St. Ambrose         18:45.00   18:53.91    7   
  4 Meseke, Morgan               St. Ambrose         19:00.00   19:15.09    6   
  5 Miller, Megan                St. Ambrose         19:00.00   19:45.46    5   
  6 Adlfinger, Mary              St. Ambrose         19:45.00   20:11.72    4   
  7 Wetzell, Katie               St. Ambrose         20:15.00   21:05.46    3   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke Colle           15.89      15.32   NWI  2  10   
  2 Smith, Kierra                Augustana              15.22      15.33   NWI  2   8   
  3 Johnson, Nichole             Ashford                15.80      15.40   NWI  2   7   
  4 Burnette, Rachel             Buena Vista            15.14      16.14   NWI  2   6   
  5 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose            16.00      16.42   NWI  2   5   
  6 Martines, Annie              Augustana              16.79      16.62  -0.2  1   4   
  7 Smith, Allison               Clarke Colle           16.80      17.18  -0.2  1   3   
  8 Nelson, Whitney              Buena Vista            16.25      17.54   NWI  2   2   
  9 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose            16.00      17.68   NWI  2   1   
 10 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana              16.94      18.03  -0.2  1 
 11 Worsham, Danyale             Concordia -            17.78      18.09  -0.2  1 
 12 Miller, Paige                Buena Vista            16.51      18.47   NWI  2 
 13 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose            18.00      18.75  -0.2  1 
 14 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose            17.00      18.82  -0.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kierra                Augustana              62.69      62.42   3  10   
  2 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg               60.69      62.46   3   8   
  3 Martines, Annie              Augustana              68.23      65.94   2   7   
  4 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg               67.36      67.17   3   6   
  5 Johnson, Nichole             Ashford                65.00      68.40   3   5   
  6 Boraas, Sarah                Wartburg               66.62      69.47   3   4   
  7 Burnette, Rachel             Buena Vista            66.04      69.50   3   3   
  8 Francois, Samantha           Clarke Colle           67.00      70.36   3   2   
  9 Jakoubek, Derica             Wartburg                          72.04   2   1   
 10 Otten, Mattea                Wartburg               68.09      73.32   2 
 11 Bormann, Corey               Clarke Colle                      74.59   1 
 12 Bauder, Cera                 Wartburg               71.37      76.74   2 
 13 Miller, Paige                Buena Vista            73.25      78.78   2 
 14 Karels, Megan                Wartburg                        1:20.44   1 
 15 Nelson, Whitney              Buena Vista            70.50    1:21.14   2 
 16 Egts, Courtney               Wartburg                        1:22.49   1 
 17 Shadid, Sara                 Wartburg                        1:24.74   1 
 -- Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose            66.00        DNF   3 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiteside, Kristen           Augustana            7:56.00    7:46.63   10   
  2 Heifner, Annie               Augustana            7:30.71    7:48.87    8   
  3 Paull, Emily                 Ashford                         7:49.35    7   
  4 Pease, Amanda                Augustana            7:55.00    8:07.54    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    49.00      50.25   10   
     1) Francois, Laura                 2) DeVore, April                  
     3) Goehrke, Tara                   4) Gray, Trineisha                
  2 St. Ambrose  'B'                                    50.50      51.83  
     1) Butler, Ebonie                  2) Thompson, Jackee               
     3) Cowell, Ali                     4) Ertmer, Tori                   
  3 Augustana  'A'                                      52.98      52.34    8   
     1) Akmakjian, Rachel               2) Urbanczyk, Annie               
     3) Sorrentino, Stephanie           4) Bushey, Kayla                  
  4 St. Ambrose  'C'                                    52.00      52.77  
     1) Alfred, Karissa                 2) Weaver, Morgan                 
     3) Vergeyle, Autumn                4) Torres, Sarah                  
  5 Clarke College  'A'                                 54.56      54.46    7   
     1) Reisberg, Jasmine               2) Bormann, Corey                 
     3) Fuhrman, Megan                  4) Humphries, Darrise             
  6 Augustana  'C'                                      57.00      59.43  
     1) Gannon, Madeline                2) Bertellotti, Veronica          
     3) O'Connor, Lia                   4) Leyva, Shannon                 
 -- Augustana  'B'                                      56.98        DNF  
     1) Nagy, Allison                   2) Polizzi, Laura                 
     3) Nelson, Catie                   4) Mills, Taylor                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                    4:06.11    4:07.35   2  10   
     1) Sorrentino, Stephanie           2) Smith, Kierra                  
     3) Benge, Kate                     4) Martines, Annie                
  2 St. Ambrose  'B'                                  4:10.00    4:15.69   2 
     1) Dunkerley, Marissa              2) Rushton, Jen                   
     3) Camp, Courtney                  4) Cowell, Ali                    
  3 Clarke College  'A'                               4:19.73    4:18.25   2   8   
     1) Francois, Samantha              2) Kasiurak, Stephanie            
     3) Smith, Allison                  4) Thier, Austyn                  
  4 St. Ambrose  'C'                                  4:25.00    4:18.82   2 
     1) Raya, Celeste                   2) Aberle, Amanda                 
     3) Trick, Amber                    4) Vergeyle, Autumn               
  5 Augustana  'B'                                    4:16.00    4:23.41   2 
     1) Akmakjian, Rachel               2) Walsh, Anna                    
     3) Prazak, Jennifer                4) Moon, Kelsey                   
  6 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:23.98   2   7   
     1) Groenhagen, Kate                2) Byrne, Megan                   
     3) Beckett, Katie                  4) Gulbrandsen, Paige             
  7 Augustana  'F'                                    4:45.00    4:54.97   1 
     1) Stockert, Kelsey                2) Bowen, Kris                    
     3) Kelly, Rachel                   4) Coverick, Theresa              
  8 Augustana  'D'                                    5:17.00    5:13.85   1 
     1) Ruthberg, Sara                  2) de la Rosa, Karina             
     3) Peterson, Callie                4) O'Connor, Lia                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kladivo, Kailey              Wartburg               1.58m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke Colle           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75   6.50
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wrage, Mary                  Wartburg               1.58m      1.52m    4-11.75   6.50
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose            1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75   6.50
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana              1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75   6.50
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Evans, Janell                Wartburg               1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75   3.50
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose            1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   3.50
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Haley                 Augustana              1.35m      1.37m    4-06.00   2   
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose            1.45m      1.27m    4-02.00   1   
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Dwyer, Maggie                St. Ambrose                          NH            
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana              3.72m      3.68m   12-00.75  10   
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Bradford, Morgan             Clarke Colle                      3.53m   11-07.00   8   
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Scavuzzo, Jacyln             St. Ambrose            3.35m      3.23m   10-07.00   7   
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana              2.91m      2.93m    9-07.25   5   
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                3.00m      2.93m    9-07.25   5   
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Engel, Danielle              Augustana              2.97m      2.93m    9-07.25   5   
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Fuhrman, Megan               Clarke Colle           2.44m      2.78m    9-01.50   3   
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Leigh, Emalee                Augustana              2.70m      2.63m    8-07.50   2   
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gacanich, Mileva             Clarke Colle           2.29m      2.48m    8-01.50   0.33
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nelson, Catie                Augustana              2.40m      2.48m    8-01.50   0.33
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Unruh, Kali                  Concordia -                       2.48m    8-01.50   0.33
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Raya, Celeste                St. Ambrose            2.70m      2.33m    7-07.75 
     2.18 2.33 2.48 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Aberle, Amanda               St. Ambrose            2.25m      2.33m    7-07.75 
     2.18 2.33 2.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Munday, Allie                Wartburg               3.05m         NH            
     2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Davisson, Monique            Wartburg                          5.17m   NWI  16-11.50  10   
     5.05m(+0.0) 4.86m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 DeVore, April                St. Ambrose                       4.84m   NWI  15-10.50   8   
     4.84m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Francois, Samantha           Clarke Colle           4.67m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75   7   
     4.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.40m(NWI) FOUL      4.45m(NWI)
  4 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana              4.73m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00   6   
     FOUL      4.73m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)
  5 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana              4.90m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50   5   
     4.08m(NWI) FOUL      4.66m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)
  6 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose            5.38m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25   4   
     FOUL      4.47m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia -            5.07m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50   3   
     4.56m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Patrnchak, Naomi             St. Ambrose            4.80m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50   2   
     4.43m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Lewis, Halle                 St. Ambrose            4.65m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75   1   
     4.10m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)
 10 Urbanczyk, Annie             Augustana              4.65m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     4.30m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)         
 11 West, Abby                   St. Ambrose            4.80m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)         
 12 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana              4.52m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.21m(NWI)         
 13 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana              4.51m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.90m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Mills, Taylor                Augustana              4.64m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
     3.77m(NWI) FOUL      3.92m(NWI)         
 15 Thompson, Jackee             St. Ambrose                       3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
     3.64m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)         
 16 Leyva, Shannon               Augustana              3.90m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
     3.83m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Nichols, Myra                Ashford                4.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana              4.64m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose            5.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Egts, Courtney               Wartburg                         11.27m   NWI  36-11.75  10   
     FOUL      11.06m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Patrnchak, Naomi             St. Ambrose           11.18m     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50   8   
     FOUL      10.21m(NWI) FOUL      10.35m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI)
  3 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana             10.58m     10.32m   NWI  33-10.25   7   
     10.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.90m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose           10.70m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75   6   
     9.70m(NWI) FOUL      10.05m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose           10.40m      9.90m   NWI  32-05.75   5   
     9.80m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) FOUL      9.55m(NWI)
  6 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana             10.46m      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75   4   
     9.83m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Smith, Allison               Clarke Colle                      9.81m   NWI  32-02.25   3   
     9.58m(NWI) 9.76m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) 9.70m(NWI)
  8 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana             10.36m      9.77m   NWI  32-00.75   2   
     9.54m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Larson, Lauren               Wartburg                          9.67m   NWI  31-08.75   1   
     FOUL      9.67m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) FOUL      9.41m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI)
 10 Lewis, Halle                 St. Ambrose           10.40m      9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
     FOUL      9.48m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI)         
 11 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana              9.89m      9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
     9.12m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) 8.79m(NWI)         
 12 Hedlova, Sabina              Oakton Commu                      9.56m   NWI  31-04.50 
     FOUL      9.56m(NWI) 9.23m(NWI)         
 13 Mills, Taylor                Augustana              9.58m      8.91m   NWI  29-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.91m(NWI)         
 14 Leyva, Shannon               Augustana              9.79m      8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
     8.86m(NWI) 8.85m(NWI) 8.87m(NWI)         
 -- Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose           10.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg              13.96m     13.79m   45-03.00  10   
      13.48m  13.29m  13.67m  12.96m  13.79m  FOUL
  2 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           14.00m     13.26m   43-06.00   8   
      13.26m  13.26m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hemann, Kayla                Wartburg              14.55m     13.21m   43-04.25   7   
      12.73m  13.16m  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hood, Alyssa                 Wartburg              12.28m     11.93m   39-01.75   6   
      11.49m  10.64m  11.93m  11.50m  11.65m  11.49m
  5 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford               10.24m     11.28m   37-00.25   5   
      10.71m  11.20m  10.92m  FOUL  11.07m  11.28m
  6 Hoffmann, Jessie             Wartburg              11.46m     11.27m   36-11.75   4   
      9.52m  11.27m  FOUL  10.94m  FOUL  10.26m
  7 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana             12.11m     11.05m   36-03.00   3   
      10.33m  11.05m  10.21m  FOUL  10.21m  FOUL
  8 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia -           12.23m     10.93m   35-10.50   2   
      FOUL  10.82m  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke Colle          10.48m     10.79m   35-05.00   1   
      PASS  PASS  10.79m  9.61m  10.51m  FOUL
 10 Caffery, Dawn                Ashford               10.02m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  10.41m  10.21m         
 11 Demmer, Brittany             Clarke Colle          12.00m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.02m  10.33m  9.60m         
 12 Husdon, Ariel                Ashford                9.18m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  9.92m  10.18m         
 13 Hutchins, Molly              Buena Vista           11.29m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  9.76m         
 14 Heard, Gregena               Wartburg               9.72m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.37m  7.22m  9.64m         
 15 Williams, Liz                Unattached            10.00m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  9.51m  9.45m         
 16 Klem, Carissa                Wartburg                          8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.40m  8.74m  8.87m         
 17 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia -            9.99m      8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.78m  FOUL  8.01m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg              44.06m     38.48m     126-03  10   
      34.77m  38.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.09m
  2 Hemann, Kayla                Wartburg              43.83m     38.02m     124-09   8   
      38.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.74m
  3 Demmer, Brittany             Clarke Colle          42.02m     36.88m     121-00   7   
      36.88m  34.19m  35.32m  FOUL  FOUL  31.15m
  4 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           45.00m     35.78m     117-05   6   
      32.72m  31.64m  31.03m  35.19m  35.78m  FOUL
  5 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford               37.57m     35.23m     115-07   5   
      35.23m  FOUL  33.14m  31.72m  FOUL  32.69m
  6 Husdon, Ariel                Ashford               21.75m     33.52m     110-00   4   
      30.36m  FOUL  33.52m  FOUL  24.11m  27.15m
  7 Klem, Carissa                Wartburg                         32.54m     106-09   3   
      32.01m  30.67m  32.54m  28.41m  28.25m  29.99m
  8 Beckley, Trisha              Clarke Colle          24.42m     32.10m     105-04   2   
      26.39m  32.10m  FOUL  FOUL  23.30m  26.76m
  9 Hutchins, Molly              Buena Vista           35.00m     31.21m     102-05   1   
      30.59m  31.21m  29.99m  FOUL  26.55m  FOUL
 10 Hickson, Courtney            Clarke Colle          28.25m     28.02m      91-11 
      26.57m  28.02m  27.04m         
 11 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke Colle          27.19m     27.01m      88-07 
      27.01m  25.84m  FOUL         
 12 Hoffmann, Jessie             Wartburg                         26.80m      87-11 
      26.80m  FOUL  26.66m         
 13 Hood, Alyssa                 Wartburg                         26.69m      87-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.69m         
 14 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana             26.53m     25.97m      85-02 
      25.97m  FOUL  25.21m         
 15 Williams, Liz                Unattached            30.00m     23.53m      77-02 
      FOUL  22.23m  23.53m         
 16 Heard, Gregena               Wartburg                         23.21m      76-02 
      22.34m  FOUL  23.21m         
 -- Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose           23.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Waltemath, Casey             DuPage                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Monica                DuPage                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           46.66m     45.95m     150-09  10   
      45.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.67m  FOUL
  2 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana             47.82m     45.39m     148-11   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.26m  45.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford               40.04m     44.27m     145-03   7   
      44.27m  38.94m  FOUL  FOUL  39.51m  FOUL
  4 Caffery, Dawn                Ashford               40.23m     43.00m     141-01   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  43.00m  31.27m  40.34m  FOUL
  5 Demmer, Brittany             Clarke Colle          47.07m     40.45m     132-08   5   
      FOUL  39.76m  40.45m  36.79m  37.08m  FOUL
  6 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia -           38.62m     38.93m     127-09   4   
      FOUL  38.93m  32.11m  35.38m  35.82m  38.09m
  7 Husdon, Ariel                Ashford               36.92m     37.89m     124-04   3   
      FOUL  37.89m  35.93m         
  8 Hutchins, Molly              Buena Vista           38.95m     36.47m     119-08   2   
      31.91m  FOUL  34.91m  34.51m  FOUL  36.47m
  9 Beckley, Trisha              Clarke Colle          35.13m     33.33m     109-04   1   
      32.30m  33.33m  FOUL  33.03m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke Colle          32.48m     30.28m      99-04 
      FOUL  27.44m  30.28m         
 11 Williams, Liz                Unattached            38.00m     25.99m      85-03 
      25.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Hickson, Courtney            Clarke Colle          34.80m     25.59m      83-11 
      FOUL  25.59m  FOUL         
 13 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia -           31.44m     23.48m      77-00 
      23.48m  22.35m  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana             30.85m     35.40m     116-02  10   
      27.15m  31.90m  35.40m  29.10m  FOUL  30.11m
  2 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose           38.00m     31.30m     102-08   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.30m  FOUL  FOUL  26.60m
  3 Hesnard, Abby                Buena Vista           23.32m     28.56m      93-08   7   
      28.32m  28.00m  28.56m  25.30m  22.83m  25.30m
  4 Patrnchak, Naomi             St. Ambrose           18.00m     21.10m      69-03   6   
      21.10m  18.12m  18.49m  FOUL  18.05m  19.95m
  5 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose           25.00m     19.74m      64-09   5   
      14.15m  19.17m  19.74m  18.00m  17.42m  17.55m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Clay, Raimon                 St. Ambrose            11.20      11.34   0.2  3  10   
  2 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana              11.23      11.40   0.2  3   8   
  3 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose            11.30      11.42   0.2  3   7   
  4 Miner, Garrett               Augustana              11.51      11.67   NWI  2   6   
  5 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia -            11.40      11.68   0.2  3   5   
  6 Mann, Collin                 Buena Vista            11.40      11.70   0.2  3   4   
  7 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana              11.67      11.81   NWI  2   3   
  8 Mordan, Brent                St. Ambrose            12.00      12.07   NWI  2   2   
  9 Kim, Kent                    Oakton Commu                      12.17   NWI  1   1   
 10 Gapski, Matt                 Concordia -            11.42      12.18   NWI  2 
 11 Krogstad, Jacob              Oakton Commu                      12.28   NWI  2 
 12 Cuevas, Jorge                Oakton Commu                      12.76   NWI  1 
 13 Conley, Kevin                Oakton Commu                      12.81   NWI  2 
 14 Garcia, Henry                Concordia -            15.36      16.78   NWI  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cline, Keith                 Augustana              21.91      22.07   NWI  4  10   
  2 Teague, DeMykhal             Ashford                22.60      22.86   NWI  4   8   
  3 Clay, Raimon                 St. Ambrose            22.40      22.93   NWI  4   7   
  4 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana              22.90      23.12   NWI  4   6   
  5 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose            22.50      23.20   NWI  4   5   
  6 Williams, Dion               Ashford                23.40      23.29   NWI  3   4   
  7 Savage, Nowlan               Augustana              23.44      23.30   NWI  3   3   
  8 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                22.80      23.44   NWI  4   2   
  9 Miner, Garrett               Augustana              23.98      23.56   NWI  2   1   
 10 Anderson, Raymond            Ashford                23.90      23.84   NWI  2 
 11 Walters, Brendan             Clarke Colle           23.20      23.96   NWI  3 
 12 Mann, Collin                 Buena Vista            23.55      24.10   NWI  3 
 13 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana              23.89      24.16   NWI  3 
 14 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia -            24.29      24.49   NWI  2 
 15 Mordan, Brent                St. Ambrose            24.00      24.55   NWI  2 
 16 Krogstad, Jacob              Oakton Commu                      24.79   NWI  1 
 17 Poppe, Jon                   Concordia -            24.60      24.92   NWI  2 
 18 Kim, Kent                    Oakton Commu                      25.17   NWI  1 
 19 Navarro, Cristopher          DuPage                 24.99      25.60   NWI  1 
 20 Stephens, Cody               Augustana              25.50      25.64   NWI  1 
 21 Conley, Kevin                Oakton Commu                      26.27   NWI  1 
 22 Cuevas, Jorge                Oakton Commu                      26.29   NWI  1 
 23 Fischer, Ted                 Concordia -            26.84      26.92   NWI  1 
 24 Garcia, Henry                Concordia -            35.31      35.42   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patton, Greg                 Augustana              49.02      48.67   4  10   
  2 Warren, Jim                  St. Ambrose            49.00      49.06   4   8   
  3 Owens, Antonio               Augustana              49.92      49.96   4   7   
  4 Shively, Taylor              Clarke Colle           50.00      50.52   4   6   
  5 Durley, Israel               Wartburg               51.37      50.81   4   5   
  6 Eberly, Ryan                 Buena Vista            49.30      50.97   4   4   
  7 Valle, Edgar                 Augustana              50.94      51.04   4   3   
  8 Spivey, Jared                Augustana              51.03      51.77   4   2   
  9 Toyosi, Luke                 Wartburg                          51.89   3   1   
 10 Kremer, Jordan               St. Ambrose            53.00      52.38   3 
 11 Anderson, Raymond            Ashford                52.80      52.40   3 
 12 Renshaw, Ben                 Buena Vista            51.50      52.85   4 
 13 Giesemann, Ryan              St. Ambrose            53.00      52.93   3 
 14 Troutman, Ty                 Wartburg               54.00      52.99   2 
 15 Williams, Dion               Ashford                53.40      54.01   3 
 16 Poppe, Jon                   Concordia -            52.35      54.67   3 
 17 Fedoris, Joseph              Wartburg                          54.79   1 
 18 Sallis, Terris               Wartburg                          55.05   2 
 19 Stephens, Cody               Augustana              56.60      55.76   2 
 20 Darrow, Bo                   Buena Vista            52.50      55.83   3 
 21 Henkel, Derek                St. Ambrose            55.50      55.94   2 
 22 Smith, Branden               St. Ambrose                       56.15   1 
 23 Hoffman II, John             Concordia -            54.40      56.20   2 
 24 Ogden, Scott                 Wartburg                          56.31   1 
 25 Hindman, Joseph              Buena Vista            53.50      56.33   3 
 26 Carr, Caleb                  Concordia -            56.90      56.40   2 
 27 Dorsey, Germaine             Wartburg                          56.85   1 
 28 Detert, Michael              Clarke Colle           55.00      57.22   2 
 29 Fischer, Ted                 Concordia -            59.25      61.26   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webster, Cody                Unattached                      1:56.42   3  10   
  2 Woodson, Garrett             Buena Vista          1:55.00    1:56.82   3   8   
  3 McCormick, Cale              Augustana            1:57.70    1:57.48   3   7   
  4 Popek, Dan                   Augustana            1:55.70    1:58.28   3   6   
  5 Hartley, Liam                Wartburg             2:01.35    1:59.18   2   5   
  6 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana            1:59.83    1:59.20   3   4   
  7 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana            1:59.77    1:59.72   3   3   
  8 Kregel, Kyle                 Wartburg             1:59.11    1:59.80   3   2   
  9 Barnes, Aubrey               St. Ambrose          1:58.00    2:00.09   3   1   
 10 Anderson, Nick               Clarke Colle         2:00.00    2:00.31   2 
 11 Schnieder, Tyler             Wartburg             2:04.30    2:00.78   2 
 12 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana            2:00.12    2:01.33   2 
 13 Gentzler, Nick               St. Ambrose          2:02.00    2:01.44   2 
 14 Zahn, Joe                    Augustana            1:58.90    2:01.54   3 
 15 Sharko, Cody                 Augustana            2:01.09    2:01.72   2 
 16 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford              2:05.00    2:03.57   1 
 17 Latnie, Stacy                Clarke Colle         2:05.00    2:04.27   1 
 18 Coyer, Ben                   St. Ambrose          2:05.00    2:05.33   1 
 19 Mahon, Graham                Clarke Colle         1:58.00    2:05.34   3 
 20 Culmore, Brandon             Wartburg             2:04.60    2:06.41   2 
 21 Oates, Trevor                Wartburg             2:07.00    2:07.04   1 
 22 McClain, Emmett              St. Ambrose          2:06.00    2:08.28   1 
 23 Fagan, Dominique             Wartburg                        2:09.80   1 
 24 Delp, Austin                 Buena Vista          2:05.00    2:11.10   1 
 25 De Geyndt, Wouter            Oakton Commu         2:10.00    2:12.52   1 
 26 Meyers, David                Clarke Colle         2:12.00    2:16.50   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin                Augustana            3:57.04    3:59.05   4  10   
  2 Bonthius, Daniel             Wartburg             3:58.30    3:59.97   4   8   
  3 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana            4:00.84    4:04.20   4   7   
  4 Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo          Augustana            4:04.89    4:04.74   4   6   
  5 Comentino, Parker            Wartburg             4:00.45    4:05.11   4   5   
  6 Hochstetler, Justin          Wartburg             4:02.30    4:05.65   4   4   
  7 Woodson, Seth                Buena Vista          4:01.00    4:08.52   4   3   
  8 Moser, Bennet                Wartburg             4:02.00    4:09.20   4   2   
  9 Best, Adam                   Wartburg             4:15.00    4:11.91   3   1   
 10 Simo, Matt                   Augustana            4:20.12    4:13.42   2 
 11 Harris, Tommy                Augustana            4:18.00    4:14.00   3 
 12 Berberich, Ben               Buena Vista          4:05.00    4:14.45   4 
 13 Smith, Nathan                Augustana            4:18.00    4:14.65   3 
 14 Warehime, Shane              Wartburg             4:10.80    4:14.67   3 
 15 Klobassa, Kevin              Wartburg             4:14.00    4:14.83   3 
 16 Meyer, Justin                Wartburg             4:15.00    4:15.38   3 
 17 Puetz, Joe                   Augustana            4:24.00    4:15.97   2 
 18 Mommsen, Seth                Wartburg             4:14.00    4:16.07   3 
 19 Huff, Patrick                Wartburg             4:20.00    4:16.35   2 
 20 McNamara, Nate               St. Ambrose          4:20.00    4:16.36   2 
 21 Lovejoy, Brian               Augustana            4:22.04    4:16.62   2 
 22 Alferes, Kenneth             Oakton Commu         4:20.00    4:17.69   2 
 23 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana            4:02.14    4:19.31   4 
 24 Jolivette, Erik              Wartburg             4:20.00    4:20.08   2 
 25 Hurd, Paul                   Augustana            4:28.24    4:21.09   2 
 26 Green, Nicholas              Wartburg             4:10.00    4:21.93   3 
 27 Green, Anthony               Wartburg             4:18.00    4:23.22   3 
 28 Sorenson, Christian          Concordia -          4:39.00    4:23.96   1 
 29 Lyons, Josh                  Wartburg             4:20.00    4:24.87   2 
 30 Buchanan, Ryan               St. Ambrose          4:15.00    4:27.80   3 
 31 Sletten, Eric                Wartburg             4:20.00    4:28.72   2 
 32 Hochstetler, Jordan          Wartburg             4:25.00    4:28.73   2 
 33 Gregory, Chase               Unattached           4:30.00    4:30.60   1 
 34 Kluender, Nathan             Wartburg             4:30.00    4:30.63   1 
 35 Adams, Jake                  Augustana            4:40.00    4:33.56   1 
 36 Brady, Todd                  Oakton Commu         4:20.00    4:35.11   2 
 37 Anderson, Colton             St. Ambrose          4:50.00    4:38.47   1 
 38 Hoffman II, John             Concordia -          4:35.00    4:40.71   1 
 39 Blackford, Gary              Buena Vista          4:30.00    4:53.03   1 
 40 Balduf, Ty                   St. Ambrose          4:45.00    4:54.18   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin                Augustana            8:50.00    8:45.46   10   
  2 Read, Sam                    Wartburg                        8:45.61    8   
  3 Whaley, Kevin                Wartburg             9:05.00    8:47.14    7   
  4 Koch, Ethan                  Augustana                       8:55.02    6   
  5 Gornick, Nick                Augustana            9:00.24    8:59.34    5   
  6 Beaumier, Derek              Wartburg             9:15.00    9:04.03    4   
  7 Bell, Grant                  Augustana            9:10.00    9:07.71    3   
  8 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana            9:15.00    9:12.22    2   
  9 Brimeyer, Andrew             Augustana            9:35.00    9:14.83    1   
 10 Gorsuch, Alex                Augustana            9:22.19    9:15.05  
 11 Dietrich, Mitch              Augustana            9:34.90    9:21.83  
 11 Woldesilassie, Daniel        Unattached           9:28.20    9:21.83  
 13 Nullmeyer, Tyler             Wartburg             9:10.00    9:25.31  
 14 Holdsworth, Michael          Unattached           9:58.88    9:44.86  
 15 Schoening, Jonnie            Clarke Colle                    9:45.35  
 16 Laird, Andrew                Buena Vista          9:40.00    9:47.21  
 17 Boyer, Aaron                 Concordia -          9:37.52    9:50.78  
 18 Sorenson, Christian          Concordia -          9:27.92    9:51.86  
 19 Collins, Kyle                Clarke Colle                   10:08.01  
 20 Bellows, Josh                Clarke Colle                   10:16.81  
 21 Lopera, Isaac                Unattached                     10:26.67  
 22 Habel, Austin                Clarke Colle                   10:33.75  
 23 Franks, Jordan               Augustana           10:59.00   10:40.49  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staley, Jordan               Unattached                     15:56.53   10   
  2 Whitmore, Jay                St. Ambrose         16:15.00   16:19.76    8   
  3 Padilla, Jose                Concordia -         17:12.09   16:21.02    7   
  4 Artnzen, Tanner              St. Ambrose         16:30.00   16:31.48    6   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ernst, Tyler                 Clarke Colle           15.90      15.87   NWI  2  10   
  2 Bohaty, Doug                 Buena Vista            15.45      16.00   NWI  2   8   
  3 Schultz, Josh                Concordia -            15.64      16.34   NWI  2   7   
  4 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose            15.70      16.75   NWI  2   6   
  5 Groth, Austin                Buena Vista            15.70      16.77   NWI  2   5   
  6 Deer, Kendall                Unattached             16.40      16.95   NWI  2   4   
  7 Rein, Scott                  Concordia -            15.90      17.01   NWI  2   3   
  8 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana              16.62      17.23   NWI  2   2   
  9 Hoffman, Grant               Buena Vista            16.84      17.30  -0.5  1   1   
 10 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana              17.46      17.77  -0.5  1 
 11 Hunecke, Hans                Augustana              17.00      17.82  -0.5  1 
 12 Goodwin, Travis              Augustana              17.00      17.97  -0.5  1 
 13 Williams, Kyle               Augustana              18.60      19.15  -0.5  1 
 -- Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose            17.00        DNF  -0.5  1 
 -- Hostens, Shay                Augustana              18.60        DNF  -0.5  1 
 -- Ewing, Tanner                St. Ambrose            15.70         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steggall, Brandon            Wartburg               55.35      56.28   2  10   
  2 Smith, Andrew                Buena Vista            54.15      56.47   2   8   
  3 Gilmore, Alex                Wartburg               57.35      56.52   2   7   
  4 Cave, Paul                   Clarke Colle           56.50      56.91   2   6   
  5 Goodwin, Travis              Augustana              57.72      57.86   2   5   
  6 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg               57.71      58.37   2   4   
  7 Rein, Scott                  Concordia -            57.64      58.76   2   3   
  8 Huston, Garet                St. Ambrose            58.00      59.48   1   2   
  9 Severson, Ryan               Wartburg               57.65      59.53   2   1   
 10 Thompson, Rennick            Wartburg                          60.52   1 
 11 Rothert, Patrick             Clarke Colle           60.00      60.72   1 
 12 Lang, Jeremy                 Augustana              59.69      61.62   1 
 13 Hoffman, Grant               Buena Vista            56.45      61.79   2 
 14 Herber, John                 Clarke Colle           63.00      63.70   1 
 15 Hunecke, Hans                Augustana                         65.29   1 
 16 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose            60.00      66.31   1 
 17 Dugger, Nicholas             Wartburg                          66.51   1 
 18 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose            60.00      68.21   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darmody, John                St. Ambrose          9:30.00    9:31.7h   10   
  2 Hosch, Brandon               Wartburg             9:50.00    9:44.4h    8   
  3 Trostle, Isaac               Augustana            9:59.00    9:46.3h    7   
  4 Lamp, Alex                   Buena Vista          9:50.00   10:00.6h    6   
  5 Stockwell, Alex              Augustana            9:55.55   10:00.9h    5   
  6 Peterson, Tyler              Buena Vista         10:30.00   10:17.8h    4   
  7 Black, Ben                   St. Ambrose         10:40.00   11:12.1h    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                      41.70      41.28   10   
     1) Devore, David                   2) Patton, Greg                   
     3) Cline, Keith                    4) Rindone, Alex                  
  2 Augustana  'B'                                      43.60      43.66  
     1) Graffagna, Jay                  2) Owens, Antonio                 
     3) McNeil, Rob                     4) Miner, Garrett                 
  3 Clarke College  'A'                                 44.56      44.81    8   
     1) Shively, Taylor                 2) Mendoza, Jordan                
     3) Detert, Michael                 4) Gregory, Kohl                  
  4 St. Ambrose  'B'                                    45.00      46.27  
     1) Mordan, Brent                   2) Henkel, Derek                  
     3) Huston, Garet                   4) Mahoney, Patrick               
  5 Augustana  'C'                                      44.00      47.25  
     1) Alexander, Jesse                2) Doubet, Dan                    
     3) Cluver, Kyle                    4) Spivey, Jared                  
 -- Oakton Community Col  'A'                                         DQ  
 -- St. Ambrose  'A'                                    43.00         DQ  
     1) Giesemann, Ryan                 2) Frazier, Evan                  
     3) Clay, Raimon                    4) Johnson, Kaz                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                    3:19.00    3:20.13   2  10   
     1) Valle, Edgar                    2) Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo            
     3) Patton, Greg                    4) Rindone, Alex                  
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  3:20.00    3:21.77   2   8   
     1) Torres, Joseph                  2) Warren, Jim                    
     3) Kremer, Jordan                  4) Darmody, John                  
  3 Clarke College  'A'                               3:28.02    3:24.05   2   7   
     1) Anderson, Nick                  2) Cave, Paul                     
     3) Walters, Brendan                4) Shively, Taylor                
  4 Buena Vista Universi  'B'                         3:28.50    3:25.81   2 
  5 Augustana  'B'                                    3:19.00    3:27.57   2 
     1) Bennett, Kyle                   2) Owens, Antonio                 
     3) Cline, Keith                    4) Voland, David                  
  6 Augustana  'C'                                    3:26.50    3:33.71   2 
     1) Spivey, Jared                   2) Doubet, Dan                    
     3) Zahrobsky, Steve                4) McCormick, Cale                
  7 Augustana  'D'                                    3:30.50    3:39.98   2 
     1) Ligas, Szymon                   2) Zahn, Joe                      
     3) Brummet, Ryan                   4) Cluver, Kyle                   
  8 St. Ambrose  'B'                                  3:40.00    3:40.05   1 
     1) Barnes, Aubrey                  2) Gentzler, Nick                 
     3) Coyer, Ben                      4) Smith, Branden                 
  9 Buena Vista Universi  'C'                         3:35.50    3:40.85   1 
 10 Oakton Community Col  'A'                         3:45.00    3:41.91   1   6   
 11 Augustana  'F'                                    3:40.00    3:46.07   1 
     1) Sharko, Cody                    2) Odenkirk, Alex                 
     3) Hurd, Paul                      4) O'Flaherty, Dennis             
 12 Buena Vista Universi  'A'                         3:20.50    3:46.16   2   5   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Justin             Augustana              1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75   9   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Smith, Austin                Ashford                           1.95m    6-04.75   9   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose            2.04m      1.90m    6-02.75   7   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gregory, Kohl                Clarke Colle           1.87m      1.85m    6-00.75   5.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana              1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75   5.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose            1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Deneen, Charles              Clarke Colle           1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Lange, AJ                    Buena Vista            1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Williams, Ta'Mone            Wartburg               1.92m      1.70m    5-07.00   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose            1.85m      1.70m    5-07.00   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Rothert, Patrick             Clarke Colle           1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Panchol, Emmanuel            Unattached             2.01m         NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Agoro, Fuad                  Ashford                1.90m         NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sinon, Nick                  Augustana                            NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Padesky, Jeff                Augustana              4.60m      4.58m   15-00.25  10   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana                         4.43m   14-06.25   7.50
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana              4.20m      4.43m   14-06.25   7.50
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO    O   XX 
  4 Flores, Tim                  Wartburg               4.60m      4.28m   14-00.50   5.50
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lardner, Will                Augustana              4.20m      4.28m   14-00.50   5.50
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hunecke, Hans                Augustana              4.05m      4.13m   13-06.50   3   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dupre', Taylor            11 Unattached             4.40m      4.13m   13-06.50   3   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 DeMeulenaere, Tate           Wartburg               3.96m      4.13m   13-06.50   3   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hartmann, Bennett            Augustana              3.90m      3.98m   13-00.75   0.20
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dedering, Gavin              Clarke Colle           3.66m      3.98m   13-00.75   0.20
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Riccolo, Remington           Augustana              3.90m      3.98m   13-00.75   0.20
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Chalus, Eric                 Augustana                         3.98m   13-00.75   0.20
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Funk, Rick                   Augustana              3.90m      3.98m   13-00.75   0.20
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P 
 14 Strain, Joseph               Augustana              4.05m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Wager, Nick                  St. Ambrose            3.95m      3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose            3.70m      3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Firkins, Jacoby              Wartburg               3.15m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ellison, Tanner              Wartburg               2.90m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Schultz, Branden             Buena Vista            3.50m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Malone, Mike                 Ashford                4.88m         NH            
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Shephard, Jonathan           Clarke Colle           3.51m         NH            
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Lulis, Andrew                Augustana              4.50m         NH            
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose            3.30m         NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                6.86m      6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75  10   
     6.31m(+0.0) 6.30m(-1.5) 6.30m(-1.4) FOUL      6.72m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0)
  2 Panchol, Emmanuel            Unattached             6.50m      6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.28m(+0.0) 6.19m(-0.7) FOUL      6.49m(+0.0)
  3 O'Rourke, Jacob              Augustana              6.45m      6.37m   0.7  20-10.75   7   
     6.37m(0.7) 6.27m(0.7) 6.30m(0.7) 6.24m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Tovar, Mike                  Augustana              6.70m      6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00   6   
     FOUL      6.35m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Williams, Ta'Mone            Wartburg                          6.34m  -1.6  20-09.75   5   
     6.28m(0.8) 6.26m(-2.2) 6.34m(-1.6) 6.16m(-1.3) FOUL      6.30m(+0.0)
  6 Hageman, Nick                Wartburg                          6.26m   1.7  20-06.50   4   
     6.05m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.11m(-0.4) 6.26m(1.7)
  7 Shively, Taylor              Clarke Colle                      6.21m   1.1  20-04.50   3   
     6.00m(-1.0) 5.68m(-0.8) 5.70m(-1.9) 6.21m(1.1) 5.77m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0)
  8 VanAntwerp, Ian              St. Ambrose            6.30m      6.17m  -0.1  20-03.00   2   
     4.73m(+0.0) 6.17m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Green, Chad                  Wartburg                          6.04m  -1.3  19-09.75   1   
     5.96m(+0.0) 6.04m(-1.3) 5.89m(-1.6) 5.87m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose            6.30m      5.96m  -1.2  19-06.75 
     5.75m(1.1) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.96m(-1.2)         
 11 Walters, Brendan             Clarke Colle                      5.92m  -1.6  19-05.25 
     FOUL      5.92m(-1.6) 5.84m(-1.8)         
 12 Mann, Collin                 Buena Vista            6.00m      5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
     5.62m(-1.0) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.56m(0.1)         
 13 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose            6.30m      5.75m  -0.8  18-10.50 
     5.48m(+0.0) FOUL      5.75m(-0.8)         
 14 Smtih, DJ                    Buena Vista            5.90m      5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     5.51m(+0.0) 4.25m(-1.2) FOUL                
 -- Agoro, Fuad                  Ashford                6.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Bolo, Justin                 Concordia -            5.90m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Panchol, Emmanuel            Unattached            14.60m     14.40m   0.5  47-03.00  10   
     13.80m(+0.0) FOUL      14.40m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Cole, Robert                 St. Ambrose           14.30m     13.72m  +0.0  45-00.25   8   
     13.46m(-0.6) 13.57m(1.0) FOUL      13.72m(+0.0) FOUL      13.55m(+0.0)
  3 Green, Chad                  Wartburg                         12.36m   NWI  40-06.75   7   
     FOUL(0.7) 12.36m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Gregory, Kohl                Clarke Colle                     11.91m   0.4  39-01.00   6   
     FOUL      11.91m(0.4) 11.63m(+0.0) 11.20m(+0.0) 11.57m(1.1) FOUL     
  5 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose                      11.90m   0.6  39-00.50   5   
     FOUL      11.90m(0.6) 11.45m(1.1) 11.34m(+0.0) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0)
 -- VanAntwerp, Ian              St. Ambrose           13.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Feltes, Colt                 Wartburg              16.96m     15.92m   52-02.75  10   
      15.02m  FOUL  15.52m  FOUL  15.25m  15.92m
  2 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg              16.40m     15.57m   51-01.00   8   
      14.92m  15.52m  15.57m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           14.38m     15.04m   49-04.25   7   
      13.52m  14.90m  14.40m  14.71m  14.67m  15.04m
  4 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg              16.05m     14.96m   49-01.00   6   
      FOUL  14.17m  14.94m  FOUL  14.96m  FOUL
  5 Touchie, Spencer             Ashford               15.46m     14.62m   47-11.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.62m  13.92m  FOUL  14.62m
  6 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana             13.00m     14.47m   47-05.75   4   
      12.86m  13.49m  13.57m  13.58m  13.99m  14.47m
  7 Bellamy, Andy                Wartburg              15.15m     13.82m   45-04.25   3   
      13.82m  FOUL  13.06m  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL
  8 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford               14.00m     13.00m   42-08.00   2   
      12.98m  13.00m  12.60m         
  9 Hoelscher, Jonah             St. Ambrose           13.00m     12.35m   40-06.25   1   
      FOUL  12.35m  11.75m         
 10 Raveling, Tony               Buena Vista           13.00m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.13m  12.29m  11.92m           
 11 Pagel, Hunter                Wartburg                         12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  11.96m         
 12 Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg              12.27m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.29m  FOUL         
 13 Olson, Josh                  St. Ambrose           12.40m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.98m  11.43m  11.55m         
 14 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg              13.02m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.74m  FOUL  11.22m         
 15 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose           12.00m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           11.50m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.45m  10.80m  10.94m         
 17 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana             11.50m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.02m  10.60m  10.13m         
 18 Duszynski, Joe               Concordia -           11.49m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.20m  10.22m  FOUL           
 19 Shephard, Jonathan           Clarke Colle          11.29m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.16m  9.63m  10.17m         
 20 Deets, Kyle                  Augustana             10.50m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  8.56m  9.82m         
 21 Smtih, DJ                    Buena Vista           11.00m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.07m  9.46m  9.47m         
 22 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford               10.54m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.13m  FOUL  9.32m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Feltes, Colt                 Wartburg              43.62m     46.97m     154-01  10   
      43.22m  46.97m  46.56m  41.34m  41.04m  44.48m
  2 Benner, Jacob                Augustana             42.00m     44.39m     145-08   8   
      44.39m  42.04m  41.02m  41.96m  43.95m  FOUL
  3 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           43.47m     43.37m     142-03   7   
      41.63m  FOUL  42.33m  43.37m  42.50m  41.04m
  4 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg              47.70m     43.08m     141-04   6   
      FOUL  41.76m  41.57m  43.08m  43.00m  FOUL
  5 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg              42.53m     41.20m     135-02   5   
      37.39m  FOUL  38.25m  FOUL  FOUL  41.20m
  6 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana             42.00m     41.19m     135-02   4   
      39.43m  40.30m  41.19m  FOUL  30.32m  33.92m
  7 Bellamy, Andy                Wartburg              41.24m     38.60m     126-08   3   
      FOUL  38.60m  34.25m  34.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose           38.00m     38.54m     126-05   2   
      38.54m  34.86m  FOUL  FOUL  36.70m  35.54m
  9 Pagel, Hunter                Wartburg                         36.63m     120-02   1   
      36.00m  34.93m  33.57m  35.60m  36.63m  33.72m
 10 Choate, Justin               Augustana             39.00m     35.25m     115-08 
      33.98m  FOUL  35.25m         
 11 Hoelscher, Jonah             St. Ambrose           48.00m     34.42m     112-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.42m            
 12 Sindelar, Alec               Buena Vista           35.00m     33.34m     109-04 
      31.73m  33.34m  FOUL         
 13 Raveling, Tony               Buena Vista           35.00m     32.40m     106-03 
      FOUL  32.40m  31.82m           
 14 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana             35.00m     32.01m     105-00 
      FOUL  29.32m  32.01m         
 15 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana             31.00m     31.81m     104-04 
      31.81m  27.87m  29.93m           
 16 Deets, Kyle                  Augustana             33.00m     31.37m     102-11 
      28.90m  31.37m  31.11m         
 17 Firkins, Jacoby              Wartburg                         30.75m     100-11 
      30.75m  FOUL  29.71m         
 18 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg              34.18m     30.00m      98-05 
      27.09m  29.52m  30.00m         
 19 Hostens, Shay                Augustana                        29.04m      95-03 
      27.10m  28.74m  29.04m         
 20 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana             32.07m     29.03m      95-03 
      FOUL  29.03m  FOUL         
 21 Pennella, Anthony            Concordia -           31.92m     28.95m      95-00 
      FOUL  28.66m  28.95m         
 22 Olson, Josh                  St. Ambrose           32.27m     27.93m      91-08 
      27.90m  27.89m  27.93m         
 23 Ellison, Tanner              Wartburg              26.35m     26.63m      87-04 
      26.19m  21.83m  26.63m         
 24 DeMeulenaere, Tate           Wartburg              30.35m     25.80m      84-08 
      25.49m  25.80m  FOUL         
 -- McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           32.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Kyle               Augustana             33.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg              32.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meyers, Adam                 Augustana                        49.97m     163-11  10   
      49.97m  FOUL  49.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           47.82m     47.45m     155-08   8   
      43.83m  47.24m  45.00m  46.77m  47.45m  46.04m
  3 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana             44.00m     47.43m     155-07   7   
      46.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.43m  FOUL
  4 Willis, Walt                 Unattached            46.00m     47.09m     154-06   6   
      46.13m  46.77m  47.09m  45.78m  45.19m  46.04m
  5 Volkman, Cory                Concordia -           40.77m     41.55m     136-04   5   
      39.19m  37.23m  41.55m  FOUL  FOUL  40.23m
  6 Benner, Jacob                Augustana             36.00m     41.18m     135-01   4   
      FOUL  40.10m  41.18m         
  7 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           38.00m     39.50m     129-07   3   
      FOUL  37.96m  FOUL  39.50m  37.18m  37.16m
  8 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana             34.81m     37.91m     124-04   2   
      34.36m  35.93m  37.91m  35.50m  35.37m  FOUL
  9 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose           37.00m     36.79m     120-08   1   
      36.78m  FOUL  35.53m  36.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford               32.40m     36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  FOUL  35.35m  FOUL  33.58m  33.32m
 11 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford               33.45m     36.61m     120-01 
      36.61m  FOUL  35.26m  FOUL  35.37m  FOUL
 12 Pennella, Anthony            Concordia -           43.02m     34.15m     112-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.15m         
 13 Deets, Kyle                  Augustana             34.00m     31.98m     104-11 
      30.37m  FOUL  31.98m         
 14 Sindelar, Alec               Buena Vista           30.00m     30.75m     100-11 
      30.00m  30.75m  FOUL         
 15 Hoelscher, Jonah             St. Ambrose                      30.11m      98-09 
      30.11m  26.83m  FOUL         
 16 Duszynski, Joe               Concordia -           31.89m     28.17m      92-05 
      28.17m  19.84m  25.75m         
 -- Touchie, Spencer             Ashford               42.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Luke               Augustana             53.85m     51.71m     169-08  10   
      51.63m  FOUL  44.55m  47.11m  51.71m  51.70m
  2 Mann, Collin                 Buena Vista           53.64m     51.35m     168-06   8   
      48.20m  FOUL  43.18m  48.51m  51.35m  48.70m
  3 Anderson, Mike               Augustana             44.86m     45.60m     149-07   7   
      42.23m  41.61m  FOUL  39.00m  42.55m  45.60m
  4 Seymour, Alec                Augustana             46.70m     44.64m     146-05   6   
      43.23m  FOUL  FOUL  44.64m  43.30m  39.60m
  5 Darrow, Bo                   Buena Vista           40.00m     43.41m     142-05   5   
      41.11m  41.41m  39.14m  43.41m  42.30m  41.27m
  6 Hapanovich, Steve            Augustana             43.43m     41.11m     134-10   4   
      40.25m  40.05m  40.08m  37.46m  41.11m  36.92m
  7 Pavlich, Zach                Ashford               40.52m     39.61m     129-11   3   
      39.17m  34.81m  39.61m  37.74m  34.44m  35.44m
  8 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose           43.00m     38.89m     127-07   2   
      36.70m  37.39m  34.08m  33.11m  FOUL  38.89m
  9 Sinon, Nick                  Augustana                        37.72m     123-09   1   
      37.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana             42.00m     36.62m     120-02 
      FOUL  36.62m  33.93m         
 11 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose           36.00m     36.07m     118-04 
      28.62m  31.41m  36.07m         
 12 Giesemann, Ryan              St. Ambrose           38.00m     35.98m     118-00 
      34.10m  33.21m  35.98m         
 13 Sindelar, Alec               Buena Vista           33.00m     34.85m     114-04 
      34.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Hostens, Shay                Augustana                        34.35m     112-08 
      34.35m  33.65m  30.19m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wartburg                   235        2) St. Ambrose               214   
    3) Augustana                  199.83     4) Clarke College             74.83
    5) Ashford                     58        6) Buena Vista Universi       45   
    7) Concordia - Chicago         23.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana                  296.80     2) Wartburg                  160.50
    3) St. Ambrose                140.50     4) Buena Vista Universi       70   
    5) Clarke College              55.20     6) Ashford                    43   
    7) Concordia - Chicago         30        8) OAKTON COMMUNITY COL        7