Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Carthage College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 05:09 PM
                           CCIW Indoor Championships                           
                          Hosted by Carthage College                           
                 Kenosha, Wisconsin   - 2/22/2013 to 2/23/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.08  2008        Keli Coleman, Augustana                     
    Facility: F  7.12  2/18/2003   Crystal Andalico-O'Neil, Marquette (Wis.)   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ariel Robinson            JR Millikin                7.81       7.36q  5 
  2 Nia Joiner                FR Illinois Wes            7.92       7.40q  4 
  2 Elana Ainsley             FR North Centra            7.96       7.40q  1 
  4 Olivia Lopez              SO North Centra            8.05       7.42q  2 
  5 Shannon McNeil            SR Wheaton (Ill            8.03       7.48q  3 
  6 Kayla Murphy              SR North Centra            7.93       7.49q  2 
  7 Lexia Swope               SO Illinois Wes            7.99       7.56q  3 
  7 Angela Herrmann           FR Illinois Wes            8.04       7.56q  1 
  9 Brittny Olson             SO North Centra            8.12       7.58q  5 
 10 Elizabeth Composto        SO North Centra            8.21       7.60q  4 
 11 Kelli Herlitz             SO Illinois Wes            8.09       7.62q  4 
 12 Katie Kirwan              FR Carthage                8.38       7.65q  3 
 13 Ashley Jensen-Anderson    FR Augustana (I            8.31       7.71q  2 
 14 Kristen Johnson           SO Illinois Wes            8.35       7.73q  1 
 15 Samantha Henson           SO Wheaton (Ill            8.43       7.78q  1 
 16 Uriah Walker              FR Millikin                8.53       7.84q  4 
 17 Brooke Singletary         FR Wheaton (Ill                       7.85   4 
 18 Alyssa Staib              JR Millikin                8.43       7.90   3 
 19 Rachel Akmakjian          FR Augustana (I            8.45       7.91   2 
 20 Lauren Caporaso           SR Wheaton (Ill            8.65       7.97   4 
 21 Anna Urbanczyk            FR Augustana (I            8.67       7.98   2 
 22 Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana (I            8.60       8.00   5 
 23 Annie Arbitter            FR Wheaton (Ill            8.56       8.01   5 
 24 Stephanie Sorrentino      FR Augustana (I            8.67       8.06   1 
 25 Taylor Schneider          FR Carthage                9.06       8.27   1 
 26 Sarah Tudor               SO Elmhurst                9.43       8.34   5 
 27 Olivia Campbell           FR Carthage                9.19       8.36   2 
 28 Kim Stellmack             SO Elmhurst                9.04       8.38   3 
 29 Shelby Hawley             JR Carthage                9.31       8.53   4 
 30 Keisha Hekpo              FR Elmhurst                9.91       8.97   5 
 -- Kelsey Wilhelm            SO Carthage                8.15         FS   5 
 -- Jessica Lee               SR North Park              9.04        SCR   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M  7.08  2008        Keli Coleman, Augustana                     
    Facility: F  7.12  2/18/2003   Crystal Andalico-O'Neil, Marquette (Wis.)   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ariel Robinson            JR Millikin                7.36       7.33   2  10   
  2 Nia Joiner                FR Illinois Wes            7.40       7.34   2   8   
  3 Elana Ainsley             FR North Centra            7.40       7.37   2   6   
  4 Kayla Murphy              SR North Centra            7.49       7.39   1   5   
  5 Shannon McNeil            SR Wheaton (Ill            7.48       7.42   1   4   
  6 Angela Herrmann           FR Illinois Wes            7.56       7.53   1   3   
  7 Olivia Lopez              SO North Centra            7.42       7.70   2   2   
  8 Lexia Swope               SO Illinois Wes            7.56      13.83   1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
        Meet: M 25.02  2010        Shavantay Thomas, Illinois Wesleyan         
    Facility: F 25.22  2/4/2006    Jessica Fouche, Illinois-Chicago            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Murphy              SR North Centra           25.80      25.65   7  10   
  2 Ariel Robinson            JR Millikin               25.65      25.81   7   8   
  3 Elana Ainsley             FR North Centra           27.20      26.13   5   6   
  4 Marissa Weiler            JR Carthage               26.91      26.36   5   5   
  5 Kelsey Wilhelm            SO Carthage               26.53      26.41   6   4   
  6 Jenna Loynachan           SR Illinois Wes           26.36      26.42   7   3   
  7 Amanda Coglianese         SO North Centra           26.66      26.73   6   2   
  8 Angela Herrmann           FR Illinois Wes           26.81      26.75   6   1   
  9 Patti Laufenberg          JR Carthage               26.80      26.80   6 
 10 Brittny Olson             SO North Centra           27.11      26.89   5 
 11 Amina Jackson             FR North Centra           27.14      27.09   5 
 12 Katie Kirwan              FR Carthage               28.15      27.45   3 
 13 Annie Martines            FR Augustana (I           27.76      27.47   4 
 14 Kierra Smith              JR Augustana (I           27.33      27.70   5 
 15 Lauren Rock               SR Illinois Wes           26.30      27.70   7 
 16 Emily Schwaller           SR Wheaton (Ill           28.06      27.74   4 
 17 Kristen Carbaugh          SR Illinois Wes           28.33      27.79   3 
 18 Ashley Jensen-Anderson    FR Augustana (I           27.86      27.84   4 
 19 Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana (I           27.92      27.95   4 
 20 Rachel Akmakjian          FR Augustana (I           28.47      27.99   3 
 21 Alyssa Staib              JR Millikin               28.13      27.99   4 
 22 Erin Mock                 FR Wheaton (Ill           28.55      28.07   3 
 23 Samantha Henson           SO Wheaton (Ill           28.24      28.29   3 
 24 Uriah Walker              FR Millikin               28.98      28.63   2 
 25 Annie Arbitter            FR Wheaton (Ill           29.10      28.66   2 
 26 Rebecca Farrell           FR Carthage               29.29      28.87   2 
 27 Carin Northuis            JR Wheaton (Ill           29.58      29.48   2 
 28 Amber Warners             FR North Park             29.46      29.57   2 
 29 Sarah Tudor               SO Elmhurst               31.84      29.92   1 
 30 Charissa Wood             FR North Park             31.60      30.35   1 
 31 Emma Manning              FR North Park             30.94      31.06   1 
 32 Liz Berntsen              SO North Park             32.62      31.13   1 
 33 Keisha Hekpo              FR Elmhurst               33.74      33.67   1 
 -- Jessica Lee               SR North Park             31.50        SCR   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
        Meet: M 56.54  2003        Gena Rawlins, Illinois Wesleyan             
    Facility: F 56.67  2/28/2004   Gianina Taylor, Illinois Wesleyan           
 Season Best: S 56.51  12/7/2012   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patti Laufenberg          JR Carthage               58.82      58.21   6  10   
  2 Lauren Rock               SR Illinois Wes           58.29      58.32   6   8   
  3 Amanda Coglianese         SO North Centra           59.50      58.45   6   6   
  4 Marissa Weiler            JR Carthage               59.90      59.07   5   5   
  5 Jenna Loynachan           SR Illinois Wes           59.06      59.11   6   4   
  6 Debbie Knubley            SR Wheaton (Ill           59.52      59.38   5   3   
  7 Kierra Smith              JR Augustana (I         1:00.31      59.65   5   2   
  8 Amina Jackson             FR North Centra           59.95      59.71   5   1   
  9 Jamie Michl               FR Millikin             1:00.62    1:00.63   4 
 10 Makenzi Morris            SO Carthage             1:02.30    1:00.97   4 
 11 Megan Barfield            FR North Centra         1:02.52    1:01.46   4 
 12 Emily Schwaller           SR Wheaton (Ill                    1:02.00   1 
 13 Alex Reid                 SO Elmhurst             1:03.60    1:02.56   3 
 14 Erin Mock                 FR Wheaton (Ill         1:03.14    1:02.62   3 
 15 Kaitlin Knowles           SO North Centra         1:03.03    1:02.73   3 
 16 Stephanie Sorrentino      FR Augustana (I         1:02.76    1:02.91   3 
 17 Rachel Akmakjian          FR Augustana (I         1:02.61    1:02.93   3 
 18 Kaitlyn Beggs             FR North Centra         1:05.03    1:04.44   2 
 19 Kelsey Moon               JR Augustana (I         1:04.33    1:04.81   2 
 20 Tyler Jansma              SO Carthage                        1:04.87   1 
 21 Anna Walsh                FR Augustana (I         1:05.81    1:05.46   2 
 22 Lauren Caporaso           SR Wheaton (Ill         1:05.63    1:05.50   2 
 23 Michal Seeland            SO Wheaton (Ill         1:05.54    1:05.62   2 
 24 Michaela Ponstein         FR Millikin             1:07.64    1:06.61   1 
 25 Sarah Tudor               SO Elmhurst             1:13.80    1:09.34   1 
 -- Rachel Jason              SR Carthage             1:09.10        SCR   1 
 -- Allie Boudreau            SO Illinois Wes         1:00.61        SCR   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
        Meet: M 2:12.92  2007        Amber Druien, North Central               
    Facility: F 2:13.20  2/11/2006   Amber Druien, North Central               
 Season Best: S 2:07.21  2/7/2013    Christy Cazzola, Wisconsin-Oshkosh        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tara Clemens              SR Illinois Wes         2:10.48    2:14.53   10   
  2 Kindra Emberton           SO Millikin             2:21.69    2:19.11    8   
  3 Kate Benge                JR Augustana (I         2:21.02    2:20.15    6   
  4 Priscilla Colon           FR North Centra         2:23.47    2:20.93    5   
  5 Jordan Tuin               FR Wheaton (Ill         2:20.33    2:21.36    4   
  6 Alexis Sampson            JR Illinois Wes         2:19.58    2:22.36    3   
  7 Karin Wirth               SR Carthage             2:23.31    2:23.33    2   
  8 Jamie Michl               FR Millikin             2:20.68    2:24.28    1   
  9 Erin Fitzgerald           SO North Centra         2:21.16    2:24.37  
 10 Jacki McKown              JR North Centra         2:23.10    2:24.43  
 11 Sarah Myss                FR Carthage             2:25.44    2:24.60  
 12 Bridget Driscoll          SR Carthage             2:28.83    2:25.36  
 13 Jennifer Prazak           SR Augustana (I         2:26.85    2:26.30  
 14 Elyse Christofanelli      SO Elmhurst             2:32.05    2:27.78  
 15 Lorraine Stamberger       SO Augustana (I         2:25.76    2:28.07  
 16 Nicole Nepote             FR Carthage             2:28.38    2:29.69  
 17 Maddie Cahill             FR Illinois Wes         2:27.18    2:30.11  
 18 Heather Paton             SO North Park           2:32.86    2:30.44  
 19 Jessica Hawthorne         FR Wheaton (Ill         2:34.03    2:30.46  
 20 Hanna Mrozek              JR Carthage             2:27.21    2:30.67  
 21 Taylor Torppey            FR Wheaton (Ill         2:35.30    2:30.83  
 22 Alyssa Robinson           SO Wheaton (Ill         2:35.43    2:33.36  
 23 Ally Moore                FR Wheaton (Ill         2:36.09    2:35.71  
 24 Helen Offerman            FR Augustana (I         2:37.94    2:36.58  
 25 Riley Seiler              SO Elmhurst             2:38.15    2:38.69  
 26 Suzie Brashler            FR Augustana (I         2:48.88    2:46.18  
 27 Rachel Rodriguez          SO North Park           2:49.17    2:46.39  
 28 Taylor Mithelman          FR North Centra         2:39.99    2:46.45  
 29 Kavishka Gunawardena      FR North Park           3:23.81    3:15.40  
 -- Mallory Kirby             JR Illinois Wes         2:22.95         DQ  
 -- Melissa Solano            FR North Park                          SCR  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Simpson, Colorado                   
        Meet: M 4:56.86  2012        Krista Cota, North Central                
    Facility: F 4:55.61  1/17/2004   Michaela Courtney, Marquette (Wis.)       
 Season Best: S 4:44.73  1/25/2013   Christy Cazzola, Wisconsin-Oshkosh        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tara Clemens              SR Illinois Wes         4:59.69    5:00.48   10   
  2 Lauren Williams           SR Elmhurst             5:04.67    5:07.33    8   
  3 Karin Wirth               SR Carthage             5:14.84    5:08.35    6   
  4 Jessica Bacon             SO Augustana (I         5:11.42    5:09.19    5   
  5 Katie Kummerer            JR Carthage             5:12.59    5:11.51    4   
  6 Alyssa Poremba            JR Elmhurst             5:14.22    5:11.92    3   
  7 Alexis Sampson            JR Illinois Wes         5:10.50    5:14.39    2   
  8 Kindra Emberton           SO Millikin             5:10.68    5:19.72    1   
  9 Anna Curato               JR Wheaton (Ill         5:31.87    5:28.21  
 10 Rachel Jagrowski          FR Wheaton (Ill         5:38.93    5:34.27  
 11 Annie Heifner             SR Augustana (I         5:40.48    5:34.59  
 12 Abby Bullmore             SO Wheaton (Ill         5:40.92    5:34.85  
 13 Emma Krieter              JR Wheaton (Ill         5:45.67    5:39.04  
 14 Amanda Pease              JR Augustana (I         5:48.53    5:40.24  
 15 Sarah Janosz              SR North Centra         5:55.71    5:42.32  
 16 Bailey Lippeth            FR Carthage             5:42.06    5:42.80  
 17 Tiara Sondgeroth          FR North Centra         5:45.04    5:44.60  
 18 Kirstillyn Pohlman        SR Augustana (I         5:32.29    5:46.75  
 19 Bridget Oslund            FR Wheaton (Ill         5:52.37    5:52.67  
 20 Kelsey Plefka             SR Elmhurst             6:05.24    6:00.88  
 21 Stefanie Selvage          FR Carthage             6:43.63    6:41.26  
 22 Kailey Hundt              FR Carthage             6:43.77    6:42.39  
 -- Miranda Milne             FR North Centra         5:48.45        DNF  
 -- Kristyn Barton            JR Augustana (I         5:23.76        SCR  
 -- Amy Becker                FR North Park                          SCR  
 -- Sarah Bradley             FR Millikin             5:49.83        SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Collegiate: C  8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Simpson, Colorado                  
        Meet: M 10:18.93  2007        Jessica Griffin, North Central           
    Facility: F  9:53.40  1/18/2003   Jessie Swan, Marquette (Wis.)            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarahbeth Jones           SR Augustana (I        10:14.66   10:16.92M  10   
  2 Kindra Emberton           SO Millikin            10:43.12   10:21.88    8   
  3 Annie Shults              SR Wheaton (Ill        10:31.32   10:22.44    6   
  4 Carmin Beck               JR Illinois Wes        10:34.64   10:23.17    5   
  5 Elise Anderson            SR Illinois Wes        10:23.81   10:23.21    4   
  6 Lauren Williams           SR Elmhurst            10:42.26   10:23.40    3   
  7 Alyssa Poremba            JR Elmhurst            10:32.08   10:23.63    2   
  8 Katie Kummerer            JR Carthage            10:36.13   10:25.36    1   
  9 Emma Gilbertson           SO Wheaton (Ill                   10:30.06  
 10 Jessica Bacon             SO Augustana (I        10:38.75   10:30.34  
 11 Meagan DeSalvo            SO Illinois Wes        10:40.63   10:41.32  
 12 Jordan Tuin               FR Wheaton (Ill                   10:44.52  
 13 Mandy Kompanowski         SR Illinois Wes        10:51.40   10:46.75  
 14 Anne Dipert               FR North Centra        11:03.92   10:47.24  
 15 Hannah Barbour            FR Wheaton (Ill        10:59.26   10:53.98  
 16 Nora Ferguson             JR North Centra        10:54.88   10:55.80  
 17 Antoinette Fiore          FR North Centra        11:01.57   10:57.93  
 18 Danielle Fiarito          FR Carthage            10:55.89   11:04.00  
 19 Amanda Marek              SR North Centra        11:07.19   11:05.36  
 20 Hannah Williams           SR Elmhurst            11:29.06   11:05.66  
 21 Hillary Topazian          SR Wheaton (Ill        11:11.91   11:15.43  
 22 Theresa Coverick          SR Augustana (I        11:31.21   11:24.20  
 23 Rachel Rodriguez          FR Augustana (I        11:45.10   11:45.18  
 24 Rachel Breault            FR Millikin            12:16.54   11:57.47  
 25 Ana Martinez              SR Carthage            12:23.36   12:09.33  
 26 Rachel North              FR Carthage            12:48.48   12:12.05  
 27 Megan Hansen              SO Elmhurst            13:14.59   12:25.52  
 28 Katie DeLisle             JR Carthage            12:37.44   12:48.96  
 -- Lily Velazquez            SO Elmhurst            13:50.77        SCR  
 -- Kirstillyn Pohlman        SR Augustana (I        11:16.88        SCR  
 -- Sarah Bradley             FR Millikin            11:50.59        SCR  
 -- Cassie Anderson           JR Illinois Wes        10:50.63        SCR  
 -- Ann Middleton             JR North Centra        11:02.75        SCR  
 -- Laura Steele              FR Millikin            12:05.64        SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
        Meet: M 17:16.02  2011        Amanda Laesch, North Central             
    Facility: F 17:21.66  1/21/2006   Amanda Kuca, Concordia (Wis.)            
 Season Best: S 16:48.24  12/9/2012   Nicole Michmerhuizen, Calvin             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elise Anderson            SR Illinois Wes        17:50.62   17:41.52   10   
  2 Kindra Emberton           SO Millikin            18:23.40   17:54.97    8   
  3 Sarahbeth Jones           SR Augustana (I        18:02.92   18:01.26    6   
  4 Carmin Beck               JR Illinois Wes        18:16.97   18:29.85    5   
  5 Mandy Kompanowski         SR Illinois Wes        18:50.61   18:41.74    4   
  6 Megan Costanzo            FR North Centra        19:17.21   18:51.40    3   
  7 Lizzie Lundine            SO Augustana (I        19:09.26   18:51.76    2   
  8 Anne Dipert               FR North Centra        19:29.73   18:52.79    1   
  9 Antoinette Fiore          FR North Centra        19:40.77   18:52.89  
 10 Hannah Barbour            FR Wheaton (Ill        19:16.77   19:11.69  
 11 Hillary Topazian          SR Wheaton (Ill        19:27.68   19:17.54  
 12 Lauren Hanson             SR Wheaton (Ill        19:31.24   19:20.95  
 13 Amanda Marek              SR North Centra        19:33.97   19:26.52  
 14 Margaret DeMaegd          SO Illinois Wes        19:40.73   19:38.89  
 15 Hana Lobsinger            FR Augustana (I        19:37.75   19:51.64  
 16 Sydney Brynn              FR Wheaton (Ill                   19:51.65  
 17 Samantha Stanley          FR Carthage            20:56.74   19:53.11  
 18 Meaghan Zang              JR Wheaton (Ill                   20:10.60  
 19 Tara Bistry               SR Augustana (I        19:48.50   20:14.90  
 20 Emma Grandgeorge          JR Augustana (I        20:15.63   20:34.31  
 21 Charlotte Murphy          JR Elmhurst            21:06.77   20:52.20  
 22 Andrea Caravello          FR Carthage            21:40.10   21:07.08  
 23 Stephanie Beckwith        JR Elmhurst            21:10.80   21:17.82  
 24 Kaileen Glynn             FR Carthage            22:32.52   22:04.47  
 25 Hailey Ongman             JR Carthage            22:51.13   22:06.12  
 -- Ann Middleton             JR North Centra        18:58.07        DNF  
 -- Cassie Anderson           JR Illinois Wes        19:08.51        DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.08  2005        Sheana Grigsby, Carthage                    
    Facility: F  8.16  3/4/2005    Shea'na Grigsby, Carthage                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra            9.13       8.55q  2 
  2 Samantha Nelson           JR Carthage                9.20       8.55q  1 
  3 Madison Renfro            FR North Centra            9.23       8.61q  3 
  4 Kierra Smith              JR Augustana (I            9.42       8.81q  2 
  5 Margaux Canup             SO Carthage                9.46       8.82q  2 
  6 Molly Gstalter            SR North Centra            9.39       8.84q  1 
  7 Kayla Worley              SR Illinois Wes            9.73       8.90q  1 
  8 Annie Martines            FR Augustana (I            9.78       9.15q  3 
  9 Ashley Jensen-Anderson    FR Augustana (I           10.00       9.48q  3 
 10 Jennifer Shelman          FR Carthage               10.20       9.54q  1 
 11 Taeopae Wetterman         SO North Centra           10.37       9.62q  2 
 12 Faith Ritchie             FR Wheaton (Ill           10.85       9.79q  1 
 13 Michaela Ponstein         FR Millikin               10.90      10.07q  3 
 14 Alyssa Williams           FR Wheaton (Ill           11.25      10.32q  3 
 15 Rosalie Dillon            SO Wheaton (Ill            9.36      10.61q  3 
 16 Ellie Lamb                JR Wheaton (Ill           11.63      10.97q  1 
 -- Amber Warners             FR North Park             10.84         FS   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M  8.08  2005        Sheana Grigsby, Carthage                    
    Facility: F  8.16  3/4/2005    Shea'na Grigsby, Carthage                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra            8.55       8.45   2  10   
  2 Madison Renfro            FR North Centra            8.61       8.47   2   8   
  3 Samantha Nelson           JR Carthage                8.55       8.50   2   6   
  4 Molly Gstalter            SR North Centra            8.84       8.79   1   5   
  5 Kierra Smith              JR Augustana (I            8.81       8.81   2   4   
  6 Margaux Canup             SO Carthage                8.82       8.84   1   3   
  7 Kayla Worley              SR Illinois Wes            8.90       8.89   1   2   
  8 Annie Martines            FR Augustana (I            9.15       9.09   1   1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   , Texas                                   
        Meet: M 3:52.54  2012        , Illinois Wesleyan                       
    Facility: F 3:54.85  3/5/2004    , Illinois Wesleyan                       
 Season Best: S 3:51.71  2/16/2013   , St. Thomas (Minn.)                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)                              3:59.31    4:00.49   2  10   
     1) Amanda Coglianese SO            2) Elana Ainsley FR               
     3) Priscilla Colon FR              4) Amina Jackson FR               
  2 Wheaton (Ill.)                                    4:01.43    4:00.80   2   8   
     1) Rachel Holzrichter FR           2) Alexa Sharkey FR               
     3) Mali Langlie SR                 4) Debbie Knubley SR              
  3 Carthage                                          3:59.45    4:02.51   2   6   
     1) Kristin LeClair JR              2) Patti Laufenberg JR            
     3) Kelsey Wilhelm SO               4) Marissa Weiler JR              
  4 Augustana (Ill.)                                  4:10.08    4:06.11   1   5   
     1) Kierra Smith JR                 2) Kate Benge JR                  
     3) Stephanie Sorrentino FR         4) Annie Martines FR              
  5 Illinois Wesleyan                                 3:54.22    4:07.69   2   4   
     1) Allie Boudreau SO               2) Tara Clemens SR                
     3) Kristen Johnson SO              4) Mallory Kirby JR               
  6 Millikin                                          4:02.89    4:15.72   1   3   
     1) Jamie Michl FR                  2) Michaela Ponstein FR           
     3) Alyssa Staib JR                 4) Kindra Emberton SO             
  7 Elmhurst                                          4:25.10    4:24.51   1   2   
     1) Alex Reid SO                    2) Elyse Christofanelli SO        
     3) Kim Stellmack SO                4) Riley Seiler SO                
  8 North Park                                        4:31.45    4:25.94   1   1   
     1) Charissa Wood FR                2) Heather Paton SO               
     3) Emma Manning FR                 4) Liz Berntsen SO                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10:50.98  3/13/2009   , Tennessee                              
        Meet: M 11:56.35  2009        , Illinois Wesleyan                      
    Facility: F 12:21.40  1/19/2002   , Layola (Ill.)                          
 Season Best: S 11:43.46  2/2/2013    , Wisconsin-Oshkosh                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan                                12:57.85   12:12.11F  10   
     1) Alexis Sampson JR               2) Kristen Johnson SO             
     3) Mallory Kirby JR                4) Tara Clemens SR                
  2 Augustana (Ill.)                                 12:54.32   12:20.93F   8   
     1) Kate Benge JR                   2) Kierra Smith JR                
     3) Kristyn Barton JR               4) Jessica Bacon SO               
  3 Carthage                                         12:17.88   12:21.67    6   
     1) Karin Wirth SR                  2) Kristin LeClair JR             
     3) Nicole Nepote FR                4) Katie Kummerer JR              
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)                                   12:44.58   12:24.27    5   
     1) Jordan Tuin FR                  2) Rachel Holzrichter FR          
     3) Alexa Sharkey FR                4) Annie Shults SR                
  5 North Central (Ill.)                             12:30.44   12:38.15    4   
     1) Jacki McKown JR                 2) Erin Fitzgerald SO             
     3) Priscilla Colon FR              4) Nora Ferguson JR               
  6 Elmhurst                                         14:41.27   12:52.05    3   
     1) Elyse Christofanelli SO         2) Alex Reid SO                   
     3) Riley Seiler SO                 4) Alyssa Poremba JR              
  7 Millikin                                                    14:15.84    2   
     1) Laura Steele FR                 2) Alyssa Staib JR                
     3) Michaela Ponstein FR            4) Rachel Breault FR              
  8 North Park                                                  14:20.84    1   
     1) Heather Paton SO                2) Emma Manning FR                
     3) Charissa Wood FR                4) Rachel Rodriguez SO            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Heights: 1.35m,1.40m,1.45m,1.50m,1.53m,1.56m,1.59m
 1.62m,1.65m,1.68m,1.71m,1.74m
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
        Meet: M 1.74m  2007        Kapricia Poulos, Milikin                    
    Facility: F 1.68m  1/14/2006   Kayla Burks, Depaul                         
 Season Best: S 1.78m  1/26/2013   Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shannon McNeil            SR Wheaton (Ill           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra           1.64m      1.59m    5-02.50   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jordan Flowers            SO North Centra           1.59m      1.59m    5-02.50   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Monique Lincoln           SO North Centra           1.57m      1.56m    5-01.25   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Whitney English           JR North Centra           1.52m      1.56m    5-01.25   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Lillian George            FR Carthage               1.57m      1.56m    5-01.25   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kelsey Kirk               FR North Centra           1.62m      1.56m    5-01.25   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Chelsea McKay             FR Carthage               1.52m      1.53m    5-00.25   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Tana Schendel             FR Wheaton (Ill           1.52m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana (I           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Kathryn Combs             FR Wheaton (Ill           1.44m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sarah Ring                JR North Park             1.44m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Daisy Bower               FR Carthage               1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Caroline Mjones           SO North Park             1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tanner Muzikowski         FR Wheaton (Ill           1.32m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Lutton              SO Augustana (I           1.41m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Keating            FR Carthage               1.49m        DNS            
 -- Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana (I           1.54m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Heights: 2.51m,2.66m,2.81m,2.96m,3.11m,3.26m
 3.41m,3.56m,3.71m,3.81m,3.86m
  Collegiate: C 4.55m  2/25/2012   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
        Meet: M 3.84m  2009        Rachel Secrest, North Central               
    Facility: F 3.83m  2/25/2006   Megan Rossi, North Central                  
 Season Best: S 4.15m  1/25/2013   Michelle Favre, Ramapo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Composto        SO North Centra           3.82m      3.71m   12-02.00  10   
     2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Meridith Beird            SO Illinois Wes           3.66m      3.56m   11-08.00   8   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brooke Patterson          SO North Centra           3.55m      3.41m   11-02.25   6   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Taelar Hillyer            JR Augustana (I           3.72m      3.41m   11-02.25   5   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jamie Barthelme           SO North Centra           3.10m      3.26m   10-08.25   4   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Elizabeth Kaht            FR Carthage               3.22m      3.26m   10-08.25   3   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lisa Sharp                SR North Centra           3.10m      2.96m    9-08.50   2   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Taylor Tjardes            SR Augustana (I           2.82m      2.81m    9-02.50   1   
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kelly Baglia              FR Wheaton (Ill           2.92m      2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Danielle Engel            FR Augustana (I           2.97m         NH            
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Catie Nelson              FR Augustana (I           2.52m         NH            
     2.51 
      XXX 
 -- Emalee Leigh              FR Augustana (I           2.52m         NH            
     2.51 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey Truedson           SO North Centra                        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 The event will be contested using the outside runway
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
        Meet: M 5.76m  2012        Lauren Alpert, Illinois Wesleyan            
    Facility: F 5.76m  1/18/2003   Stephanie Kenesie, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
 Season Best: S 5.99m  1/19/2013   Melissa Norville, Illinois College          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kristin LeClair           JR Carthage               5.25m      5.43m   17-09.75  10   
      5.41m  FOUL  5.30m  FOUL  5.41m  5.43m
  2 Jill Harmon               FR Illinois Wes           5.09m      5.42m   17-09.50   8   
      5.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra           5.39m      5.28m   17-04.00   6   
      4.95m  5.16m  5.07m  4.87m  5.28m  5.00m
  4 Kayla Murphy              SR North Centra           5.38m      5.21m   17-01.25   5   
      FOUL  5.12m  4.96m  FOUL  5.21m  FOUL
  5 Margaux Canup             SO Carthage               5.12m      5.19m   17-00.50   4   
      5.19m  4.98m  5.13m  5.16m  4.87m  5.11m
  6 Teresa Banks              SR Illinois Wes           5.20m      5.17m   16-11.50   3   
      4.80m  5.17m  4.82m  4.81m  5.09m  5.16m
  7 Astin Moravek             SO Augustana (I           5.03m      5.17m   16-11.50   2   
      5.03m  4.74m  5.04m  4.82m  5.08m  5.17m
  8 Shanikca Watson           JR North Park                        5.07m   16-07.75   1   
      4.96m  4.75m  5.07m  4.81m  5.04m  4.66m
  9 Brittny Olson             SO North Centra           5.15m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.81m  5.02m  4.62m  4.75m  4.94m
 10 Olivia Lopez              SO North Centra           5.09m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.65m  4.97m  FOUL           
 11 Allie Boudreau            SO Illinois Wes           5.08m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.89m  4.80m  4.90m          
 12 Elise Weinzierl           SR Carthage               4.76m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.73m  4.61m           
 13 Kathryn Combs             FR Wheaton (Ill           4.53m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.30m  4.78m  4.15m           
 14 Jordan Flowers            SO North Centra           4.62m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.57m  4.65m          
 15 Nia Joiner                FR Illinois Wes           5.27m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.72m          
 16 Samantha Bazely           SR Augustana (I           4.57m      4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.65m  FOUL  4.66m           
 17 Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana (I           4.81m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.64m            
 18 Veronica Bertellotti      SO Augustana (I           4.54m      4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.32m  4.35m  4.58m          
 19 Alyssa Williams           FR Wheaton (Ill           4.16m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.43m  FOUL  4.47m           
 20 Hannah Fuster             FR Wheaton (Ill           3.61m      4.06m   13-04.00 
      4.06m  3.81m  3.70m            
 21 Taylor Mills              SO Augustana (I           4.09m      3.87m   12-08.50 
      FOUL  3.80m  3.87m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 The event will be contested using the outside runway
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
        Meet: M 11.62m  2003        Angie Hawk, Milikin                        
    Facility: F 11.96m  1/15/2003   Kammie Holt, Washington (Mo.)              
 Season Best: S 12.39m  2/15/2013   Melissa Norville, Illinois College         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jill Harmon               FR Illinois Wes          11.36m     11.58m   38-00.00  10   
      11.37m  11.47m  11.44m  FOUL  11.58m  11.50m
  2 Liz Sicheri               FR Carthage              10.72m     10.91m   35-09.50   8   
      10.51m  10.64m  FOUL  10.68m  10.72m  10.91m
  3 Kelli Herlitz             SO Illinois Wes          10.78m     10.85m   35-07.25   6   
      FOUL  9.07m  10.67m  10.52m  10.37m  10.85m
  4 Teresa Banks              SR Illinois Wes          10.44m     10.79m   35-05.00   5   
      10.46m  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brooke Patterson          SO North Centra          10.47m     10.78m   35-04.50   4   
      10.55m  10.73m  10.78m  FOUL  10.68m  10.72m
  6 Emily Dierking            SO North Centra          10.68m     10.73m   35-02.50   3   
      FOUL  10.52m  10.54m  FOUL  10.73m  FOUL
  7 Aly Regas                 FR Carthage              10.29m     10.72m   35-02.00   2   
      FOUL  10.72m  10.09m  10.29m  10.16m  10.21m
  8 Basheeba Mays             SR North Centra          10.76m     10.65m   34-11.25   1   
      10.59m  10.64m  10.51m  10.57m  10.65m  10.29m
  9 Sarah Bussmann            JR Illinois Wes          10.51m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  10.42m  9.29m  9.52m  9.95m  9.64m
 10 Laura Polizzi             SO Augustana (I          10.46m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  10.38m  10.28m          
 11 Astin Moravek             SO Augustana (I          10.37m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.08m  10.40m  10.41m           
 12 Kayla Bushey              FR Augustana (I          10.37m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.86m  10.36m  10.04m           
 13 Vannisha Curd             JR Elmhurst              10.01m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.17m  9.93m  10.34m           
 14 Samantha Bazely           SR Augustana (I          10.37m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  10.33m  FOUL            
 15 Kathryn Combs             FR Wheaton (Ill           9.88m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.92m  9.92m           
 16 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra                      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.69m  9.87m  9.72m           
 17 Kelly Baglia              FR Wheaton (Ill           9.42m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.59m  9.61m           
 18 Veronica Bertellotti      SO Augustana (I           9.59m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.62m  9.68m  9.63m           
 -- Hannah Fuster             FR Wheaton (Ill                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Maureen Conway            FR North Centra           9.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.15m  3/13/2004   Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
        Meet: M 14.07m  2011        Mindy Harrington, Carthage                 
    Facility: F 15.85m  3/4/2011    Mindy Harrington, Carthage                 
 Season Best: S 15.66m  2/16/2013   Breanna Strupp, Wisconsin-Oshkosh          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LeAnn Spesard             SR Millikin              14.06m     14.53mM  47-08.00  10   
      13.91m  14.43m  FOUL  14.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ebony Stallworth          SO North Centra          13.38m     13.80m   45-03.50   8   
      13.27m  13.28m  13.66m  13.80m  13.12m  13.35m
  3 Jasmine Davis             FR Carthage              12.52m     12.96m   42-06.25   6   
      11.82m  11.95m  12.43m  12.96m  12.22m  12.65m
  4 Jordan Harris             JR Millikin                         12.40m   40-08.25   5   
      12.40m  FOUL  PASS  11.80m  FOUL  12.15m
  5 Becca McMullin            SO Carthage              12.15m     12.10m   39-08.50   4   
      11.38m  11.35m  12.10m  11.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Liana Beauchamp           JR Augustana (I          11.59m     11.50m   37-08.75   3   
      11.35m  11.08m  11.50m  11.05m  FOUL  10.90m
  7 Amanda Morgan             SO Millikin              10.42m     11.10m   36-05.00   2   
      11.10m  9.95m  FOUL  FOUL  10.58m  10.87m
  8 Kendra Koeppen            SR Carthage              11.51m     10.89m   35-08.75   1   
      10.49m  10.41m  10.89m  10.60m  FOUL  10.56m
  9 Natalie Swanson           FR North Park            10.80m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      9.76m  10.79m  10.75m  FOUL  10.15m  10.41m
 10 Mary Doupis               SO Carthage              11.32m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.22m  FOUL            
 11 Alexis Adams              FR Elmhurst              10.36m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.02m  10.55m  10.15m           
 12 Sarah Steger              JR North Centra          10.60m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.16m  10.44m  10.03m           
 13 Brianne Barrett           FR Millikin              10.61m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  10.24m  10.18m         
 14 Kayla Koenig              FR North Centra          10.40m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.34m  FOUL           
 15 Olivia Dwight             JR North Park             9.75m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  9.06m  8.89m          
 16 Jessica Davison           JR Millikin               9.62m      9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  9.06m  FOUL           
 17 Lina Baker                SO North Centra           9.21m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  8.44m  8.44m          
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittney Riley, Southern Illinois          
        Meet: M 18.10m  2010        Mindy Harrington, Carthage                 
    Facility: F 17.96m  1/19/2002   Julie Sorrentino, Marquette (Wis.)         
 Season Best: S 18.42m  2/16/2013   Allison Devor, Monmouth (Ill)              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Becca McMullin            SO Carthage              16.28m     16.50m   54-01.75  10   
      15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  16.01m  16.50m  15.78m
  2 Liana Beauchamp           JR Augustana (I          16.44m     16.39m   53-09.25   8   
      16.23m  16.39m  15.58m  15.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 LeAnn Spesard             SR Millikin              14.52m     15.17m   49-09.25   6   
      14.68m  13.78m  14.55m  15.17m  15.11m  15.14m
  4 Kendra Koeppen            SR Carthage              14.30m     15.07m   49-05.50   5   
      14.35m  13.86m  14.16m  15.07m  14.89m  14.61m
  5 Jordan Harris             JR Millikin              13.59m     13.71m   44-11.75   4   
      12.48m  13.08m  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lina Baker                SO North Centra          13.25m     13.45m   44-01.50   3   
      FOUL  13.45m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Emily Sawyer              SO Millikin              12.11m     13.03m   42-09.00   2   
      12.41m  12.00m  12.71m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kayla Koenig              FR North Centra          13.17m     12.73m   41-09.25   1   
      11.89m  FOUL  12.73m  11.44m  12.61m  12.25m
  9 Jasmine Davis             FR Carthage              13.07m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  12.16m  12.56m  12.70m  11.68m
 10 Mary Doupis               SO Carthage              13.18m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.65m           
 11 Ebony Stallworth          SO North Centra          13.15m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  FOUL           
 12 Amanda Morgan             SO Millikin              10.87m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.29m  FOUL  11.17m           
 13 Natalie Swanson           FR North Park            11.37m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL          
 14 Jessica Davison           JR Millikin              12.15m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.52m  10.91m  10.61m           
 15 Olivia Dwight             JR North Park            11.14m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      8.99m  10.90m  FOUL           
 16 Alexis Adams              FR Elmhurst              10.69m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      8.83m  9.95m  FOUL          
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allie Boudreau            SO Illinois Wes           2:27.28     727
  2 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana (I           2:27.93     719
  3 Rosalie Dillon            SO Wheaton (Ill           2:33.21     653
  4 Molly Gstalter            SR North Centra           2:36.22     617
  5 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra           2:38.76     587
  6 Jill Harmon               FR Illinois Wes           2:43.07     538
  7 Teresa Banks              SR Illinois Wes           2:45.59     510
  8 Taeopae Wetterman         SO North Centra           2:54.01     423
  9 Ellie Lamb                JR Wheaton (Ill           3:09.96     278
 -- Taylor Keating            FR Carthage                   SCR  
 -- Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana (I               SCR  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra              8.44   3    893
  2 Jill Harmon               FR Illinois Wes              8.76   3    824
  3 Molly Gstalter            SR North Centra              8.80   3    814
  4 Rosalie Dillon            SO Wheaton (Ill              8.80   1    814
  5 Allie Boudreau            SO Illinois Wes              8.97   1    779
  6 Teresa Banks              SR Illinois Wes              9.46   1    681
  7 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana (I              9.57   2    659
  8 Taeopae Wetterman         SO North Centra              9.76   3    621
  9 Taylor Keating            FR Carthage                 10.47   2    495
 10 Ellie Lamb                JR Wheaton (Ill             10.53   2    484
 -- Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana (I               SCR   2 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Allie Boudreau            SO Illinois Wes             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Teresa Banks              SR Illinois Wes             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Jill Harmon               FR Illinois Wes             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Molly Gstalter            SR North Centra             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana (I             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Taeopae Wetterman         SO North Centra             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rosalie Dillon            SO Wheaton (Ill             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O    P    O    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ellie Lamb                JR Wheaton (Ill             1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana (I               DNS            
 -- Taylor Keating            FR Carthage                   DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jill Harmon               FR Illinois Wes             5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.20m  5.20m  5.26m            
  2 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra             5.16m   16-11.25    603
      FOUL  5.11m  5.16m            
  3 Allie Boudreau            SO Illinois Wes             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.87m  5.13m  5.07m            
  4 Rosalie Dillon            SO Wheaton (Ill             5.06m   16-07.25    576
      4.91m  4.99m  5.06m            
  5 Teresa Banks              SR Illinois Wes             4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.65m  4.80m  FOUL            
  6 Taeopae Wetterman         SO North Centra             4.79m   15-08.75    503
      FOUL  4.79m  FOUL            
  7 Molly Gstalter            SR North Centra             4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.45m  4.65m  4.59m            
  8 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana (I             4.44m   14-07.00    413
      FOUL  FOUL  4.44m            
  9 Ellie Lamb                JR Wheaton (Ill             3.91m   12-10.00    287
      FOUL  3.57m  3.91m            
 -- Taylor Keating            FR Carthage                   DNS            
 -- Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana (I               DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allie Boudreau            SO Illinois Wes             9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.55m  9.80m  9.34m            
  2 Teresa Banks              SR Illinois Wes             9.32m   30-07.00    485
      FOUL  FOUL  9.32m            
  3 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra             9.06m   29-08.75    468
      9.02m  8.50m  9.06m            
  4 Rosalie Dillon            SO Wheaton (Ill             9.03m   29-07.50    466
      8.99m  9.03m  8.34m            
  5 Jill Harmon               FR Illinois Wes             8.78m   28-09.75    450
      8.69m  8.55m  8.78m            
  6 Taeopae Wetterman         SO North Centra             8.52m   27-11.50    433
      8.32m  FOUL  8.52m            
  7 Molly Gstalter            SR North Centra             8.41m   27-07.25    426
      8.38m  8.41m  8.05m            
  8 Ellie Lamb                JR Wheaton (Ill             7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.32m  7.52m  7.76m            
  9 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana (I             7.70m   25-03.25    380
      7.37m  7.70m  7.65m            
 -- Lauren Hoffman            JR Augustana (I               DNS            
 -- Taylor Keating            FR Carthage                   DNS            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
  Collegiate: C  4555  1/27/2012   Brianne Theisen, Oregon                     
        Meet: M  3346  2012        Sarah Thompson, Carthage                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allie Boudreau            SO Illinois Wes            3217       3306   10   
  2 Jocelyn Redlinski         JR North Centra            3207       3275    8   
  3 Jill Harmon               FR Illinois Wes                       3031    6   
  4 Rosalie Dillon            SO Wheaton (Ill                       2969    5   
  5 Molly Gstalter            SR North Centra            2820       2878    4   
  6 Teresa Banks              SR Illinois Wes            2787       2770    3   
  7 Johanna Schnitzler        JR Augustana (I            2707       2726    2   
  8 Taeopae Wetterman         SO North Centra            2236       2535    1   
  9 Ellie Lamb                JR Wheaton (Ill                       1862  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       175        2) Illinois Wesleyan         156   
    3) Carthage                   115        4) Millikin                   78   
    5) Augustana (Ill.)            70        6) Wheaton (Ill.)             45   
    7) Elmhurst                    21        8) North Park                  3