Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Illinois Wesleyan University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/9/2013 04:38 PM
                   2013 CCIW Diving Championships - 2/9/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen              20 AUGC-IL                   NP     380.20  
  2 Clark, Adelia             19 AUGC-IL                   NP     329.30  
  3 Foote, Regen              19 Rose-Hulman-IN        348.50     317.40  
  4 Richardson, Nicole        21 Rose-Hulman-IN        326.55     305.95  
  5 Owercko, Danielle         19 Titans-IL             312.85     268.65  
  6 McGregor, Megan           19 AUGC-IL                   NP     244.45  
  7 Nemec, Jackie K           21 Wheaton IL-IL         247.35     242.55  
  8 Sopron, Kelsey            21 Carthage-WI               NP     226.75  
  9 Johnson, Elizabeth        22 Titans-IL             265.95     211.40  
 10 Brooks, Mary Kate         20 Carthage-WI               NP     199.10  
 11 Redlin, Devon                Titans-IL             184.60     189.90  
 12 Anetsberger, Holly        21 Carthage-WI               NP     162.20  
 13 Hartzler, Katrina            Wheaton IL-IL         224.95     156.30  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Samuel             19 Rose-Hulman-IN        368.90     386.00  
  2 Maurer, Joshua            19 Rose-Hulman-IN        305.60     339.10  
  3 Wielenga, Joshua          20 AUGC-IL                   NP     319.70  
  4 Kelley, Teddy                Wheaton IL-IL         345.20     307.20  
  5 Gallagher, Scott A        21 Wheaton IL-IL         362.20     305.20  
  6 Olehy, Drew               20 NCC-IL                    NP     247.00  
  7 Laugier, Chris A          18 Wheaton IL-IL             NP     213.75  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen              20 AUGC-IL                   NP     370.40  
  2 Richardson, Nicole        21 Rose-Hulman-IN        335.10     309.25  
  3 Foote, Regen              19 Rose-Hulman-IN        315.85     306.00  
  4 Owercko, Danielle         19 Titans-IL             289.75     263.80  
  5 Clark, Adelia             19 AUGC-IL                   NP     261.30  
  6 McGregor, Megan           19 AUGC-IL                   NP     234.50  
  7 Sopron, Kelsey            21 Carthage-WI               NP     197.65  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Samuel             19 Rose-Hulman-IN        307.55     350.10  
  2 Gallagher, Scott A        21 Wheaton IL-IL         374.40     335.45  
  3 Wielenga, Joshua          20 AUGC-IL                   NP     326.00  
  4 Kelley, Teddy                Wheaton IL-IL         380.90     324.95  
  5 Maurer, Joshua            19 Rose-Hulman-IN        285.90     317.65  
  6 Roden, Joshua                Wheaton IL-IL             NP     247.40  
  7 Olehy, Drew               20 NCC-IL                305.20     229.65  
  8 Laugier, Chris A          18 Wheaton IL-IL             NP     216.45