Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 05:20 PM
                          Warhawk Classic - 2/5/2012                           
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  7.84  2012        Rebecca Schmidt, UW-La Crosse               
       TFRRS:    7.64              Sasha Henry, Buffalo State                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Uw-Whitewate              7.90q  2 
  2 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra              7.96q  3 
  3 Davis, Abigail               Loras Colleg              7.98q  4 
  4 Holicek, Ashley              Uw-Oshkosh                7.98q  4 
  5 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert               8.04q  1 
  6 Hemmen, Cassandra            Uw-Oshkosh                8.06q  1 
  7 Ainsley, Elana               North Centra              8.07q  3 
  8 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra              8.09q  3 
  9 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra              8.24   3 
 10 Jackson, Rachael             U of Chicago              8.32   4 
 11 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert               8.34   2 
 12 Olson, Brittny               North Centra              8.34   3 
 13 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra              8.35   1 
 14 Braatz, Kari                 St. Norbert               8.36   1 
 15 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley      Augustana Co              8.42   3 
 16 Powers, Brittnee             Loras Colleg              8.46   2 
 17 Bigger, Jacky                Uw-Whitewate              8.47   1 
 18 Richardson, Briauna          Loras Colleg              8.55   4 
 19 Malueg, Alesha               Uw-Oshkosh                8.56   2 
 20 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana Co              8.60   1 
 21 Pilcher, Molly               Loras Colleg              8.63   2 
 22 Klein, Allyson               St. Norbert               8.64   3 
 23 Pladies, Emily               Uw-Whitewate              8.67   4 
 24 Carter, Lianna               Uw-Whitewate              8.68   2 
 25 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana Co              8.70   4 
 26 Clabough, Hailey             Uw-Whitewate              8.73   2 
 27 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate              8.81   1 
 28 Fischer, Jennifer            Uw-Oshkosh                8.87   4 
 29 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate              8.90   1 
 30 Steele, Lakeyta              Uw-Whitewate              9.08   2 
 31 Conway, Maureen              North Centra              9.45   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  7.84  2012        Rebecca Schmidt, UW-La Crosse               
       TFRRS:    7.64              Sasha Henry, Buffalo State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Uw-Whitewate              7.91   10   
  2 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra              7.96    8   
  3 Holicek, Ashley              Uw-Oshkosh                7.96    6   
  4 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert               7.97    5   
  5 Hemmen, Cassandra            Uw-Oshkosh                7.98    4   
  6 Davis, Abigail               Loras Colleg              8.01    3   
  7 Ainsley, Elana               North Centra              8.03    2   
  8 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra              8.19    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra                    
 10 Jackson, Rachael             U of Chicago                    
 11 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert                     
 12 Olson, Brittny               North Centra                    
 13 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra                    
 14 Braatz, Kari                 St. Norbert                     
 15 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley      Augustana Co                    
 16 Powers, Brittnee             Loras Colleg                    
 17 Bigger, Jacky                Uw-Whitewate                    
 18 Richardson, Briauna          Loras Colleg                    
 19 Malueg, Alesha               Uw-Oshkosh                      
 20 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana Co                    
 21 Pilcher, Molly               Loras Colleg                    
 22 Klein, Allyson               St. Norbert                     
 23 Pladies, Emily               Uw-Whitewate                    
 24 Carter, Lianna               Uw-Whitewate                    
 25 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana Co                    
 26 Clabough, Hailey             Uw-Whitewate                    
 27 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate                    
 28 Fischer, Jennifer            Uw-Oshkosh                      
 29 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate                    
 30 Steele, Lakeyta              Uw-Whitewate                    
 31 Conway, Maureen              North Centra                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 25.05  2007        Nadine Pieske, UW-Oshkosh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Uw-Whitewate             25.66   1  10   
  2 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra             25.82   1   8   
  3 Dreikosen, Beth              Uw-Whitewate             26.40   1   6   
  4 Blue, Samantha               Uw-Oshkosh               26.60   2   5   
  5 Holicek, Ashley              Uw-Oshkosh               26.85   2   4   
  6 Davis, Abigail               Loras Colleg             26.86   3   3   
  7 Rathsack, Jenny              Uw-Whitewate             26.87   4   2   
  8 Hemmen, Cassandra            Uw-Oshkosh               27.01   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Amina               North Centra             27.20   3 
 10 Hunter, Becklyn              Uw-Oshkosh               27.27   4 
 11 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert              27.47   3 
 12 Knutson, Stephanie           Uw-Oshkosh               27.56   5 
 13 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert              27.77   4 
 14 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert              28.00   6 
 15 Sherry, Taylor               Uw-Oshkosh               28.10   6 
 16 Renfro, Madison              North Centra             28.25   5 
 17 Barfield, Megan              North Centra             28.31   5 
 18 Smith, Mackenzie             U of Chicago             28.31   7 
 19 Knapp, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate             28.41   7 
 20 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana Co             28.47   8 
 21 Kaiser, Karissa              St. Norbert              28.75   6 
 22 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana Co             28.88   5 
 23 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra             28.94   6 
 24 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert              29.36   8 
 25 Fischer, Jennifer            Uw-Oshkosh               29.38  10 
 26 Vandervelden, Genevieve      St. Norbert              29.42   9 
 27 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert              29.61   9 
 28 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co             29.95   8 
 29 Ruhser, Emily                Loras Colleg             30.04  10 
 30 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert              30.07  12 
 31 Kassebaum, Theo              U of Chicago             30.19  10 
 32 Valentine, Meghan            St. Norbert              30.27   8 
 33 Polomis, Ashley              St. Norbert              30.29   7 
 34 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert              30.48  12 
 35 Kerner, Jolene               St. Norbert              30.53   9 
 36 Nagy, Allison                Augustana Co             30.78  10 
 37 Steele, Lakeyta              Uw-Whitewate             31.40  11 
 38 Wiedemeier, Jenne            St. Norbert              31.59  12 
 39 Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert              31.76  11 
 40 O'Connor, Lia                Augustana Co             33.77  11 
 -- Balcerowski, Taylor          Unattached              X33.51  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 55.85  2007        Amanda Donath, UW-Oshkosh                   
       TFRRS:   56.51              Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dreikosen, Beth              Uw-Whitewate             59.74   1  10   
  2 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra           1:00.19   1   8   
  3 Smith, Kierra                Augustana Co           1:00.31   1   6   
  4 Jones, Kelsey                Uw-Whitewate           1:00.54   2   5   
  5 Kerner, Jaclyn               St. Norbert            1:01.04   1   4   
  6 Koenen, Simone               Uw-Whitewate           1:01.06   2   3   
  7 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         U of Chicago           1:01.14   4   2   
  8 Westover, Rachel             Uw-Oshkosh             1:01.39   2   1   
  9 Ainsley, Elana               North Centra           1:02.95   2 
 10 Pildner, Alison              U of Chicago           1:03.04   3 
 11 Knapp, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate           1:03.45   5 
 12 Olson, Brittny               North Centra           1:03.52   4 
 13 Kaiser, Karissa              St. Norbert            1:03.59   4 
 14 Kasiurak, Sarah              Uw-Whitewate           1:03.96   7 
 15 Derken, Meghan               U of Chicago           1:04.03   4 
 16 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra           1:04.52   3 
 17 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana Co           1:04.74   6 
 18 Walsh, Anna                  Augustana Co           1:05.81   6 
 19 Klicker, Elizabeth           Uw-Whitewate           1:05.83   7 
 20 Porter, Jennifer             U of Chicago           1:05.99   5 
 21 Kerner, Jolene               St. Norbert            1:06.82   5 
 22 Polomis, Ashley              St. Norbert            1:06.83   5 
 23 Jansen, Abby                 St. Norbert            1:08.05   6 
 24 Braatz, Kari                 St. Norbert            1:08.43   3 
 25 Vandervelden, Genevieve      St. Norbert            1:09.35   7 
 26 Gannon, Madeline             Augustana Co           1:15.69   7 
 -- Hammel, Mikaela              U of Chicago                DQ   3 
 -- Balcerowski, Taylor          Unattached            X1:12.42   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:10.70  2007        Jessica Lamp, UW-Parkside                 
       TFRRS:   2:10.48              Tara Clemens, Illinois Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kayla              U of Chicago           2:18.26   10   
  2 McShea, Erin                 St. Norbert            2:21.16    8   
  3 Benge, Kate                  Augustana Co           2:21.34    6   
  4 Ojeda, Jillian               U of Chicago           2:21.75    5   
  5 McKown, Jacki                North Centra           2:23.10    4   
  6 Jenkins, Sonny               Uw-Oshkosh             2:24.60    3   
  7 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra           2:26.11    2   
  8 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co           2:26.85    1   
  9 Colon, Priscilla             North Centra           2:27.07  
 10 Fitzgerald, Erin             North Centra           2:28.39  
 11 Wagner, Kellie               Loras Colleg           2:28.54  
 12 Flogel, Katie                Loras Colleg           2:29.39  
 13 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana Co           2:29.72  
 14 Mai, Nissa                   U of Chicago           2:32.67  
 15 Uehling, Jennifer            U of Chicago           2:32.95  
 16 Andrekus, Hannah             St. Norbert            2:33.46  
 17 Troedson, Emelie             Uw-Oshkosh             2:35.32  
 18 Housey, Becca                Uw-Oshkosh             2:36.57  
 19 Balke, Kayla                 Loras Colleg           2:37.17  
 20 Hietpas, Steph               St. Norbert            2:37.68  
 21 Offerman, Helen              Augustana Co           2:37.94  
 22 Martinez, Elvia              St. Norbert            2:38.42  
 23 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra           2:38.69  
 24 Knoke, Racheal               Uw-Oshkosh             2:39.02  
 25 Erickson, Emily              St. Norbert            2:39.65  
 26 Elsen, Amanda                Loras Colleg           2:39.86  
 27 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana Co           2:41.39  
 28 Wenthold, Ashley             Loras Colleg           2:41.69  
 29 Rouse, Ashley                Loras Colleg           2:42.05  
 30 Hietpas, Liz                 St. Norbert            2:43.41  
 31 Karrels, Jamie               St. Norbert            2:44.18  
 32 Braatz, Meghan               St. Norbert            2:44.72  
 33 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra           2:44.82  
 34 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras Colleg           2:47.01  
 35 McPherson, Caroline          Augustana Co           2:51.45  
 36 Hughes, Alicia               Augustana Co           2:53.89  
 37 Ruthberg, Sara               Augustana Co           2:55.19  
 38 Boyle, Lydia                 Augustana Co           2:57.86  
 39 de La Rosa, Karina           Augustana Co           3:14.62  
 -- Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate               DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 4:51.05  2007        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville              
       TFRRS:   4:44.73              Christy Cazzola, UW-Oshkosh               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana Co           5:07.92   10   
  2 Wummer, Elise                U of Chicago           5:08.50    8   
  3 Young, Catherine             U of Chicago           5:09.41    6   
  4 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana Co           5:11.42    5   
  5 Bauer, Taylor                Uw-Oshkosh             5:11.71    4   
  6 Whitelaw, Michaela           U of Chicago           5:12.43    3   
  7 Hickey, Brianna              U of Chicago           5:12.54    2   
  8 Stockheimer, Kristin         Uw-Oshkosh             5:21.07    1   
  9 Andrekus, Hannah             St. Norbert            5:30.44  
 10 Brooks, Kate                 Uw-Oshkosh             5:33.55  
 11 Wormuth, Kendal              Uw-Oshkosh             5:33.64  
 12 Pohlman, Kirstillyn          Augustana Co           5:39.80  
 13 Walsh, Charlotte             St. Norbert            5:44.26  
 14 Pease, Amanda                Augustana Co           5:48.53  
 15 Reigel, Lauren               Uw-Oshkosh             5:54.90  
 16 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra           5:55.71  
 17 Wantuch, Paeton              Uw-Whitewate           6:05.31  
 18 Brashler, Suzie              Augustana Co           6:06.79  
 19 Boyle, Lydia                 Augustana Co           6:18.36  
 20 Howell, Alexandra            Uw-Whitewate           6:19.95  
 21 Hurst, Mayzee                Uw-Whitewate           6:42.47  
 22 Lutz, Lauren                 Uw-Whitewate           6:44.06  
 -- Yarrows, Kristen             Unattached            X5:14.40  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 9:50.20  2004        Moira Ruhly, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alyssa               Uw-Whitewate          10:29.50   10   
  2 Jenkins, Sonny               Uw-Oshkosh            10:55.18    8   
  3 Rendflesh, Leah              Uw-Oshkosh            10:57.62    6   
  4 Espinoza, Vicky              U of Chicago          10:58.27    5   
  5 Harrison, Danica             Uw-Oshkosh            10:58.42    4   
  6 Greenwood, Kristin           U of Chicago          11:02.20    3   
  7 Kahl, Amy                    Uw-Whitewate          11:06.90    2   
  8 Walsh, Charlotte             St. Norbert           11:11.51    1   
  9 Gorski, Karin                U of Chicago          11:12.40  
 10 Costanzo, Megan              North Centra          11:17.01  
 11 Lundine, Lizzie              Augustana Co          11:18.62  
 12 Whipple, Amanda              St. Norbert           11:20.06  
 13 Engelhart, Morgan            Uw-Oshkosh            11:24.08  
 14 Quinn, Erika                 St. Norbert           11:26.36  
 15 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana Co          11:31.21  
 16 Egan, Macy                   Uw-Oshkosh            11:32.19  
 17 McMullen, Mariah             Uw-Oshkosh            11:32.36  
 18 Ruf, Tori                    Uw-Whitewate          11:32.63  
 19 Gorton, Nicole               U of Chicago          11:39.22  
 20 Janes, Lauren                St. Norbert           11:42.95  
 21 Walman, Gabrhael             Uw-Oshkosh            11:57.07  
 22 Nutter, Alexa                Uw-Oshkosh            12:01.12  
 23 Bernier, Mary Kate           Uw-Whitewate          12:24.68  
 24 Beck, Kaylee                 St. Norbert           12:26.71  
 25 Alvino, Lina                 North Centra          12:39.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 16:46.63  2004        Carter Hamill, Amherst College           
       TFRRS:   16:29.05              Christy Cazzola, UW-Oshkosh              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sizek, Julia                 U of Chicago          17:11.37   10   
  2 Peluse, Sarah                U of Chicago          18:14.19    8   
  3 DeBaker, Allie               Uw-Oshkosh            18:32.90    6   
  4 Lewinsohn, Maya              U of Chicago          18:58.15    5   
  5 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana Co          19:05.15    4   
  6 Martinez, Elvia              St. Norbert           19:27.98    3   
  7 Lobsinger, Hana              Augustana Co          19:37.75    2   
  8 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra          19:40.77    1   
  9 Rausch, Hannah               U of Chicago          19:47.32  
 10 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana Co          19:48.50  
 11 Rendflesh, Alysha            Uw-Whitewate          19:59.64  
 12 Sondgeroth, Tiara            North Centra          20:08.95  
 13 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana Co          20:15.63  
 14 Karrels, Jamie               St. Norbert           20:19.22  
 15 Gray, Betsy                  Uw-Oshkosh            21:09.14  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  9.17  2012        Shelby Demos, UW Whitewater                 
       TFRRS:    8.71              Melissa Norville, Illinois College          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geldernick, Margaret         Uw-Oshkosh                9.40q  1 
  2 Renfro, Madison              North Centra              9.52q  3 
  3 Smith, Kierra                Augustana Co              9.53q  3 
  4 Thurs, Tessa                 Uw-Oshkosh                9.56q  2 
  5 Sherry, Taylor               Uw-Oshkosh                9.61q  2 
  6 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert               9.72q  1 
  7 Henderson, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate              9.75q  1 
  8 Clabough, Hailey             Uw-Whitewate              9.79q  3 
  9 Martines, Annie              Augustana Co              9.88   3 
 10 Jackson, Amina               North Centra              9.92   1 
 11 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate              9.94   2 
 12 Ruhser, Emily                Loras Colleg             10.02   1 
 13 Jackson, Rachael             U of Chicago             10.15   3 
 14 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate             10.22   1 
 15 Troedson, Emelie             Uw-Oshkosh               10.32   2 
 16 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert              10.41   3 
 17 Kassebaum, Theo              U of Chicago             10.42   1 
 18 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co             10.57   3 
 19 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley      Augustana Co             10.76   3 
 20 Porter, Jennifer             U of Chicago             10.76   2 
 21 Knoke, Racheal               Uw-Oshkosh               10.84   2 
 22 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert              10.85   2 
 23 Klein, Allyson               St. Norbert              11.65   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  9.17  2012        Shelby Demos, UW Whitewater                 
       TFRRS:    8.71              Melissa Norville, Illinois College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Geldernick, Margaret         Uw-Oshkosh                9.31   10   
  2 Smith, Kierra                Augustana Co              9.42    8   
  3 Sherry, Taylor               Uw-Oshkosh                9.54    6   
  4 Renfro, Madison              North Centra              9.73    5   
  5 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert               9.73    4   
  6 Clabough, Hailey             Uw-Whitewate              9.76    3   
  7 Henderson, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate              9.80    2   
  8 Thurs, Tessa                 Uw-Oshkosh               10.00    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Martines, Annie              Augustana Co                    
 10 Jackson, Amina               North Centra                    
 11 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate                    
 12 Ruhser, Emily                Loras Colleg                    
 13 Jackson, Rachael             U of Chicago                    
 14 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate                    
 15 Troedson, Emelie             Uw-Oshkosh                      
 16 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert                     
 17 Kassebaum, Theo              U of Chicago                    
 18 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co                    
 19 Jensen-Anderson, Ashley      Augustana Co                    
 20 Porter, Jennifer             U of Chicago                    
 21 Knoke, Racheal               Uw-Oshkosh                      
 22 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert                     
 23 Klein, Allyson               St. Norbert                     
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:43.76  2001        , UW-Oshkosh                              
                         C. Bullion, J. Kincaid, E. Vertz, L. Zimmerman    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Loras College  'A'                                  1:48.74   10   
     1) Dalton, Alie                    2) Richardson, Briauna            
     3) Powers, Brittnee                4) Wondra, Laura                  
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                    1:49.30    8   
     1) Hon, Angel                      2) LeCaptain, Liz                 
     3) Aparnieks, Mara                 4) Nonnemacher, Calli             
  3 Augustana College  'A'                              1:51.30    6   
     1) Martines, Annie                 2) Bushey, Kayla                  
     3) Hoffman, Lauren                 4) Jensen-Anderson, Ashley        
  4 St. Norbert  'B'                                    1:54.32    5   
     1) Petry, Grace                    2) Kerner, Jolene                 
     3) Klein, Allyson                  4) Vandervelden, Genevieve        
  5 Loras College  'B'                                  1:56.41    4   
     1) Rigdon, Alaina                  2) Kennedy, Mercedez              
     3) Dalton, Alie                    4) Roth, Emily                    
  6 Augustana College  'B'                              2:04.67    3   
     1) McPherson, Caroline             2) Nelson, Catie                  
     3) Nagy, Allison                   4) Gannon, Madeline               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:52.36  2004        , Illinois Wesleyan                       
                         G. Taylor, K. O'Rourke, N. Williams, G. Rawlins   
       TFRRS:   3:54.22              , Illinois Wesleyan                       
                         Loynachan, Clemens, Boudreau, Rock                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     3:56.25   1  10   
     1) Jahn, Stephanie                 2) Thurs, Tessa                   
     3) Verhasselt, Kylee               4) Cazzola, Christy               
  2 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                     4:04.74   1   8   
     1) Geldernick, Margaret            2) Westover, Rachel               
     3) Bauer, Taylor                   4) Kelly, McKenzie                
  3 U of Chicago  'A'                                   4:05.77   1   6   
     1) Hammel, Mikaela                 2) McDonald, Kayla                
     3) Pildner, Alison                 4) Derken, Meghan                 
  4 North Central  'A'                                  4:07.65   1   5   
     1) Jackson, Amina                  2) Coglianese, Amanda             
     3) Ainsley, Elana                  4) Olson, Brittny                 
  5 St. Norbert  'A'                                    4:09.46   1   4   
     1) Braatz, Kari                    2) Kerner, Jaclyn                 
     3) McShea, Erin                    4) Nonnemacher, Calli             
  6 Augustana College  'A'                              4:11.19   1   3   
     1) Smith, Kierra                   2) Benge, Kate                    
     3) Martines, Annie                 4) Jensen-Anderson, Ashley        
  7 Loras College  'A'                                  4:13.13   2   2   
     1) Richardson, Briauna             2) Wondra, Laura                  
     3) Powers, Brittnee                4) Kroll, Melissa                 
  8 North Central  'B'                                  4:13.60   2   1   
     1) Knowles, Kaitlin                2) Fitzgerald, Erin               
     3) Colon, Priscilla                4) Barfield, Megan                
  9 U of Chicago  'B'                                   4:16.95   2 
     1) Porter, Jennifer                2) Ojeda, Jillian                 
     3) Askins-Gast, Rebecca            4) Grant, Elsbeth                 
 10 Augustana College  'B'                              4:20.53   2 
     1) Hoffman, Lauren                 2) Sorrentino, Stephanie          
     3) Akmakjian, Rachel               4) Walsh, Anna                    
 11 Uw-Oshkosh  'C'                                     4:21.16   2 
     1) Stockheimer, Kristin            2) Jenkins, Sonny                 
     3) Mahoney, Alex                   4) Brooks, Kate                   
 12 Augustana College  'C'                              4:25.72   3 
     1) Bacon, Jessica                  2) Stamberger, Lorraine           
     3) Prazak, Jennifer                4) Moon, Kelsey                   
 13 North Central  'C'                                  4:28.54   3 
     1) Renfro, Madison                 2) Ferguson, Nora                 
     3) McKown, Jacki                   4) Janosz, Sarah                  
 14 Loras College  'B'                                  4:30.56   3 
     1) Rigdon, Alaina                  2) Dalton, Alie                   
     3) Roth, Emily                     4) Runde, Amanda                  
 15 Loras College  'C'                                  4:37.98   3 
     1) Hilby, Becky                    2) Wenthold, Ashley               
     3) Rouse, Ashley                   4) Elsen, Amanda                  
 16 Augustana College  'D'                              4:38.32   4 
     1) Offerman, Helen                 2) Pease, Amanda                  
     3) Pohlman, Kirstillyn             4) Bowen, Kris                    
 17 Uw-Oshkosh  'D'                                     4:41.00   3 
     1) Harrison, Danica                2) Housey, Becca                  
     3) McMullen, Mariah                4) Murray, Michelle               
 18 Uw-Oshkosh  'E'                                     4:46.12   4 
     1) DeBaker, Allie                  2) Egan, Macy                     
     3) Engelhart, Morgan               4) Gray, Betsy                    
 19 Augustana College  'F'                              5:13.82   4 
     1) Ruthberg, Sara                  2) Gannon, Madeline               
     3) Hughes, Alicia                  4) Brashler, Suzie                
 20 Augustana College  'E'                              5:19.09   4 
     1) Nagy, Allison                   2) McPherson, Caroline            
     3) O'Connor, Lia                   4) de La Rosa, Karina             
 -- Uw-Oshkosh  'F'                                         DNF   3 
     1) Nutter, Alexa                   2) Reigel, Lauren                 
     3) Rendflesh, Leah                 4) Wormuth, Kendal                
 -- St. Norbert  'B'                                        DNF   2 
     1) Kaiser, Karissa                 2) Hon, Angel                     
     3) Valentine, Meghan               4) Bosman, Andrea                 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 11:43.46  2012        UW-Oshkosh, UW-Oshkosh                   
                          M Kelly, S Jahn, K Verhasselt, C Cazzola          
       TFRRS:   12:00.58              , Middlebury                             
                          O'Brien, Morris, Ryan-Davis, Tousley              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                    11:43.46F  10   
     1) Kelly, McKenzie                 2) Jahn, Stephanie                
     3) Verhasselt, Kylee               4) Cazzola, Christy               
  2 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                 12:54.68    8   
     1) Brom, Amanda                    2) Buse, Megan                    
     3) Mosher, Lauren                  4) Bartels, Janna                 
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                   13:02.73    6   
     1) Braatz, Meghan                  2) Polomis, Ashley                
     3) Valentine, Meghan               4) Janes, Lauren                  
  4 Augustana College  'A'                             13:02.73    5   
     1) Barton, Kristyn                 2) Benge, Kate                    
     3) Pohlman, Kirstillyn             4) Lundine, Lizzie                
  5 U of Chicago  'A'                                  13:10.93    4   
     1) Grant, Elsbeth                  2) Askins-Gast, Rebecca           
     3) Uehling, Jennifer               4) Forte, Lindsey                 
  6 Loras College  'A'                                 13:29.41    3   
     1) Barnes, Kayla                   2) Kroll, Melissa                 
     3) Runde, Amanda                   4) Hilby, Becky                   
  7 St. Norbert  'A'                                   13:32.48    2   
     1) Erickson, Emily                 2) Nonnemacher, Calli             
     3) Hietpas, Steph                  4) Whipple, Amanda                
  8 St. Norbert  'C'                                   14:08.09    1   
     1) Quinn, Erika                    2) Jansen, Abby                   
     3) Hietpas, Liz                    4) Beck, Kaylee                   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.80m  2012        Shelby Demos, UW-Whitewater                 
       TFRRS:   1.78m              Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strohmaier, Lauren           Uw-Whitewate             1.69m    5-06.50  10   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             1.64m    5-04.50   8   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra             1.59m    5-02.50   5   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ederer, Kasey                Uw-Oshkosh               1.59m    5-02.50   5   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert              1.59m    5-02.50   5   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kaiser, Karissa              St. Norbert              1.49m    4-10.50   1   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Trotter, Nelly               U of Chicago             1.49m    4-10.50   1   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Schatzke, Haley              Uw-Oshkosh               1.49m    4-10.50   1   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co             1.49m    4-10.50   1   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Eryn                Loras Colleg             1.49m    4-10.50   1   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gordon, Amanda               Uw-Oshkosh               1.49m    4-10.50   1   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert              1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Wondra, Laura                Loras Colleg             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana Co             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Graham, Hannah               North Centra             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Moss, Natalie                North Centra             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Rigdon, Alaina               Loras Colleg             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Seguin, Caileen              Loras Colleg             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Dalton, Alie                 Loras Colleg             1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lutton, Emily                Augustana Co                NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.12m  2009        Jenny Soceka, Unattached                    
       TFRRS:   4.15m              Michelle Favre, Ramapo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra             3.80m   12-05.50  10   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate            J3.80m   12-05.50   8   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra             3.40m   11-01.75   6   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana Co            J3.40m   11-01.75   5   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Barthelme, Jamie             North Centra             3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras Colleg            J3.10m   10-02.00   3   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sharp, Lisa                  North Centra             2.95m    9-08.00   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Marriott, Brooke             Uw-Whitewate            J2.95m    9-08.00   1   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Roth, Emily                  Loras Colleg             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Weber, Stefanie              Uw-Oshkosh               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
  9 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana Co             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Seguin, Caileen              Loras Colleg             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Wiedemeier, Jenne            St. Norbert              2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Ollendick, Dana              Uw-Whitewate             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Falligant, Taryn             Uw-Whitewate             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Klein, Allyson               St. Norbert              2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Smith, Mackenzie             U of Chicago                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Catie                Augustana Co                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Leigh, Emalee                Augustana Co                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert                 NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Petry, Grace                 St. Norbert                 NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Carrigan, Danielle           Unattached              X3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.09m  2009        Chavon Robinson, Unattached                 
       TFRRS:   5.99m              Melissa Norville, Illinois College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Uw-Whitewate             5.62m   18-05.25  10   
      5.58m  5.62m     5.60m  5.33m  5.49m
  2 Blue, Samantha               Uw-Oshkosh               5.31m   17-05.25   8   
      5.19m  5.31m  4.85m  5.10m  5.16m  5.31m
  3 Wondra, Laura                Loras Colleg             5.29m   17-04.25   6   
      5.16m  5.29m     4.91m  5.19m   
  4 Shober, Amanda               Uw-Oshkosh               5.11m   16-09.25   5   
      5.04m  5.10m  4.87m  FOUL  5.11m  5.04m
  5 Troedson, Emelie             Uw-Oshkosh               5.08m   16-08.00   4   
      5.08m  FOUL  5.06m  4.77m  4.80m  5.00m
  6 Jackson, Rachael             U of Chicago             4.97m   16-03.75   3   
      4.87m  FOUL  FOUL  4.97m  FOUL  4.91m
  7 Moravek, Astin               Augustana Co             4.95m   16-03.00   2   
      4.60m  4.89m  4.92m  4.70m  FOUL  4.95m
  8 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate             4.91m   16-01.50   1   
      4.77m  4.62m  FOUL  4.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Petry, Grace                 St. Norbert              4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.68m  4.62m  4.79m  4.56m  4.65m  4.60m
 10 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert              4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.28m  4.62m  4.55m         
 11 Heckel, Kristin              Uw-Oshkosh               4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.55m         
 12 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana Co             4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  4.54m  4.37m         
 12 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra             4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.49m  4.54m  4.47m         
 14 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate             4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  4.23m  4.44m         
 15 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert              4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  FOUL  FOUL          
 16 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana Co             4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.21m  4.28m  4.20m         
 17 Dierking, Emily              North Centra             4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.13m  4.23m  4.10m         
 18 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana Co             4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.08m  4.16m  4.09m         
 19 Knoke, Racheal               Uw-Oshkosh               4.10m   13-05.50 
      FOUL  4.10m  FOUL         
 20 Mills, Taylor                Augustana Co             3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.79m  3.96m  3.77m         
 21 Collins, Samantha            U of Chicago             3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.91m  3.92m  3.93m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 12.69m  2009        Chavon Robinson, Unattached                
       TFRRS:   12.29m              Tanasia Hoffler, Williams                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shober, Amanda               Uw-Oshkosh              11.25m   36-11.00  10   
      10.70m  11.06m  11.03m  10.94m  11.01m  11.25m
  2 Pohlman, Claire              Uw-Oshkosh              10.80m   35-05.25   8   
      10.43m  10.74m  10.80m  10.74m  10.64m  10.77m
  3 Henderson, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate            10.77m   35-04.00   6   
      FOUL  10.75m  FOUL  10.54m  10.77m  10.67m
  4 Heckel, Kristin              Uw-Oshkosh              10.69m   35-01.00   5   
      10.42m  10.69m  FOUL  10.17m  10.35m  10.36m
  5 Moravek, Astin               Augustana Co            10.31m   33-10.00   4   
      10.31m  10.20m  9.28m  9.87m  9.76m  9.98m
  6 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra            10.23m   33-06.75   3   
      9.69m  10.02m  10.06m  9.88m  10.23m  10.02m
  7 Luedtke, Kalee               St. Norbert             10.18m   33-04.75   2   
      FOUL  10.18m  FOUL  9.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Trotter, Nelly               U of Chicago            10.14m   33-03.25   1   
      9.79m  10.07m  9.80m  9.75m  9.68m  10.14m
  9 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana Co            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.03m  FOUL  9.79m  9.51m  9.95m  10.05m
 10 Carter, Lianna               Uw-Whitewate             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.68m  9.98m  9.78m         
 11 Pladies, Emily               Uw-Whitewate             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.61m  9.82m  9.64m         
 12 Bushey, Kayla                Augustana Co             9.58m   31-05.25 
      8.86m  8.90m  9.58m         
 13 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana Co             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.22m  9.45m  9.34m         
 14 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras Colleg             9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  9.43m  FOUL         
 15 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert              9.42m   30-11.00 
      8.92m  9.13m  9.42m         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.22m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates College           
       TFRRS:   15.42m              Breanna Strupp, UW-Oshkosh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                Wisconsin               15.35m   50-04.50  10   
      FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m  15.35m
  2 Card, Kelsey                 Wisconsin               15.32m   50-03.25   8   
      13.90m  FOUL  15.04m  15.32m  14.84m  14.89m
  3 Strupp, Breanna              Uw-Oshkosh              14.55m   47-09.00   6   
      14.55m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m
  4 Lueck, Abby                  Wisconsin               14.19m   46-06.75   5   
      13.78m  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  13.83m
  5 Brickner, Melanie            Uw-Oshkosh              13.32m   43-08.50   4   
      12.09m  12.58m  13.32m  12.20m  12.67m  12.61m
  6 Martin, Abby                 Uw-Oshkosh              12.97m   42-06.75   3   
      11.35m  12.79m  12.72m  12.95m  11.90m  12.97m
  7 Mahr, Shelby                 Uw-Whitewate            12.80m   42-00.00   2   
      12.43m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m
  8 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            12.56m   41-02.50   1   
      12.56m  11.92m  12.28m  FOUL  11.85m  11.58m
  9 Miskowicz, Amy               Uw-Whitewate            12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.00m  11.72m  11.19m  11.93m  11.30m  12.13m
 10 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U of Chicago            11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.70m  11.87m         
 11 Clankie, Heather             Uw-Oshkosh              11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.64m  11.73m         
 12 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate            11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.86m  11.44m  10.64m         
 13 Wichman, Melanie             Uw-Oshkosh              11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  10.07m           
 14 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate            11.05m   36-03.00 
      1.09m  10.92m  11.05m         
 15 Dern, Reecie                 U of Chicago            10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.93m  10.46m  9.89m         
 16 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  10.24m  9.91m         
 17 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana Co            10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  9.56m  FOUL         
 18 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  9.26m  10.05m         
 19 McLaughlin, Catlin           Uw-Whitewate             9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  9.60m  9.87m         
 19 Steger, Sarah                North Centra             9.87m   32-04.75 
      8.78m  9.87m  9.70m         
 21 Baker, Lina                  North Centra             8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.92m  8.94m  FOUL         
 22 Wood, Kelly                  U of Chicago             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.83m  8.85m  8.87m         
 23 Collins, Samantha            U of Chicago             8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  8.66m  FOUL         
 24 Meyer, Daniela               North Centra             8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  FOUL  8.45m         
 25 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co             8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.07m  8.13m  7.58m         
 -- Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.17m  2008        Robyn Jarocki, Unattached                  
       TFRRS:   18.27m              Samantha Lowe, UW-Oshkosh                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                Wisconsin               20.35m   66-09.25  10   
      19.43m  20.35m  FOUL  19.04m  FOUL  19.53m
  2 Card, Kelsey                 Wisconsin               17.63m   57-10.25   8   
      17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  17.63m  15.93m  16.40m
  3 Loew, Samantha               Uw-Oshkosh              17.58m   57-08.25   6   
      16.94m  17.35m  17.20m  17.58m  FOUL  17.43m
  4 Lueck, Abby                  Wisconsin               17.34m   56-10.75   5   
      17.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.44m  16.82m
  5 Boushea, Angela              Wisconsin               16.63m   54-06.75   4   
      16.63m  16.36m  16.63m  16.60m  FOUL  16.35m
  6 Brickner, Melanie            Uw-Oshkosh              16.53m   54-02.75   3   
      16.53m  16.18m  16.45m  16.25m  16.00m  16.37m
  7 Strupp, Breanna              Uw-Oshkosh              15.65m   51-04.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana Co            14.77m   48-05.50   1   
      14.48m  14.43m  FOUL  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Martin, Abby                 Uw-Oshkosh              14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  14.42m  14.40m  14.74m
 10 Miskowicz, Amy               Uw-Whitewate            14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.06m  FOUL  13.82m         
 11 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U of Chicago            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  13.67m         
 13 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate            13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.01m  13.04m  FOUL         
 14 Baker, Lina                  North Centra            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.26m  FOUL         
 15 Clankie, Heather             Uw-Oshkosh              12.67m   41-07.00 
      11.88m  12.22m  12.67m         
 16 Mahr, Shelby                 Uw-Whitewate            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Dern, Reecie                 U of Chicago            12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  11.42m  FOUL         
 18 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate            12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  11.65m         
 19 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  11.68m  12.05m         
 20 Wichman, Melanie             Uw-Oshkosh              11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.41m  11.70m  11.43m         
 21 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  10.76m  11.48m           
 22 McLaughlin, Catlin           Uw-Whitewate            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.98m  10.95m  11.29m         
 23 Wood, Kelly                  U of Chicago            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.17m  10.88m  10.30m         
 24 Collins, Samantha            U of Chicago            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.28m  10.48m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Oshkosh                 169        2) UW-Whitewater             117   
    3) U of Chicago                82        4) North Central              76   
    5) Augustana College           72        6) St. Norbert                59   
    7) Wisconsin                   50        8) Loras College              35