Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Monmouth College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/2/2013 04:49 PM
                      Monmouth, Western, Augie - 2/2/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          1:58.04    1:58.06  
     1) Gordon, Danielle M 21           2) McAloon, Erica N 21            
     3) Henby, Clarissa A 20            4) Willhite, Erin E 20            
       32.04    32.04    28.56    25.42                                    
  2 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:58.53    1:58.59  
     1) Clennon, Molly 21               2) Graf, Jamie 19                 
     3) Regnier, Emma 21                4) Ferguson, Hillary 21           
       32.21    32.75    28.68    24.95                                    
  3 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                               NT   x2:01.38  
     1) Bruess, Morgan 18               2) Zaidel, Amanda M 21            
     3) Hoepfner, Breanna 18            4) Sutschek, Taylor 18            
       32.12    32.64    30.46    26.16                                    
  4 Western Illinois University  'B'                  1:58.82    2:07.72  
     1) Arendt, Darcy A 19              2) Bresler, Daniella J 19         
     3) Betsworth, Mary E 20            4) Popp, Megan K 19               
       33.02    37.25    29.88    27.57                                    
  5 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         2:04.89   x2:08.37  
     1) Kabbe, Hollyann 22              2) Johnson, Jordan 18             
     3) Pittman, Catherine 20           4) Timmons, Emily 21              
       33.46    35.60    30.66    28.65                                    
  6 Augustana College-IL  'C'                              NT   x2:15.55  
     1) Pemberton, Laura 19             2) Corrie, Mackenzie 20           
     3) Jensen, Danna 20                4) Nelson, Ariana 21              
       34.00    38.79    31.63    31.13                                    
 -- Western Illinois University  'A'                  1:55.71         DQ  
     1) Hansen, Abby M 18               2) Wolfe, Paige 21                
     3) Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L 19        4) Rassmussen, Julia L 21         
       30.00    33.78    28.71    24.77                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Illinois University  'A'                  1:38.77    1:38.86  
     1) Bond, Jon D 21                  2) Furr, JD D 18                  
     3) Neaveill, Tyler A 19            4) Payne, Austin D 20             
       25.70    27.52    23.76    21.88                                    
  2 Western Illinois University  'C'                  1:43.43   x1:42.36  
     1) Rykosky, Dylon M 18             2) Wierzchowiec, Pawel 19         
     3) Shain, Jake L 20                4) Farrar, Shawn T 18             
       26.80    28.37    24.74    22.45                                    
  3 Western Illinois University  'B'                  1:41.71   x1:42.74  
     1) Arakaki, Kevin 19               2) Davis, Joshua J 22             
     3) Allen, Chris D 19               4) Vissers, Sam W 19              
       27.12    28.87    24.36    22.39                                    
  4 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          1:41.40    1:43.84  
     1) Dunn, Brett W 21                2) Heilman, Zachary 21            
     3) Seibert, Joren 18               4) Baginski, Gabe J 21            
       27.10    29.24    25.38    22.12                                    
  5 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:44.00    1:44.17  
     1) Johnson, Kyle 19                2) Hernandez, Felipe 18           
     3) Sommers, David 18               4) Greaves, Christopher 21        
       27.36    29.14    24.96    22.71                                    
  6 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:47.54   x1:50.77  
     1) Small, Austin 19                2) Chaney, Ryan 21                
     3) Putz, Alexander 20              4) Zarbuck, Austin 21             
       27.76    30.26    27.94    24.81                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Emma               18 AUGC-IL             11:21.07   11:24.05  
      30.68   34.23   34.95   34.61   35.25   33.92   33.85   34.20
      33.78   34.04   34.33   34.50   34.11   34.24   34.65   34.95
      34.96   34.89   34.29   33.62                                
  2 Bresler, Daniella J       19 Western             11:30.11   11:26.53  
      31.86   34.40   34.75   34.58   34.11   34.33   34.41   34.35
      34.50   35.04   34.29   34.39   34.86   35.32   34.50   34.57
      34.38   34.47   34.14   33.28                                
  3 Komaniecki, Stephanie     18 Monmouth-IL         11:40.41   11:37.42  
      30.62   34.30   34.84   34.91   35.10   34.81   34.77   35.71
      35.50   35.51   35.13   35.84   35.74   35.40   35.19   35.52
      35.12   35.29   35.10   33.02                                
  4 Doty, Erin                20 AUGC-IL             11:50.31   11:49.18  
      31.91   35.00   35.24   35.57   35.64   36.04   35.58   35.78
      35.59   35.61   35.42   35.48   35.89   35.85   36.27   35.36
      36.38   36.20   35.45   34.92                                
  5 Timmons, Emily            21 AUGC-IL             11:50.42  x11:57.94  
      31.54   34.75   35.32   35.46   35.42   35.69   36.14   36.21
      35.80   36.57   36.69   36.92   36.87   36.97   36.69   36.57
      36.53   36.92   36.04   34.84                                
  6 Kellerhals, Corrine       21 Monmouth-IL         12:53.75   13:00.93  
      33.96   38.09   39.20   39.11   39.22   39.45   39.23   39.66
      40.03   39.72   40.11   39.67   39.81   40.02   39.49   39.61
      39.63   39.48   38.57   36.87                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abercrombie, Matt J       19 Western             10:04.18   10:01.28  
      25.99   28.81   29.88   30.05   30.08   30.32   30.51   30.63
      30.65   30.50   30.40   30.48   30.71   30.92   30.89   30.57
      30.62   30.44   29.95   28.88                                
  2 Reppy, Justin             21 AUGC-IL             10:22.98   10:29.85  
      26.31   28.68   29.73   30.40   30.54   31.02   31.15   31.35
      31.56   31.72   32.30   32.40   32.81   32.98   32.86   32.94
      32.91   32.71   32.42   33.06                                
  3 Hosper, Neal              19 Monmouth-IL         10:58.14   10:45.83  
      27.75   30.35   31.49   32.21   32.53   32.48   32.97   32.39
      32.37   32.73   32.87   32.58   32.82   32.96   33.53   33.01
      32.92   33.24   32.89   31.74                                
  4 Zarbuck, Austin           21 AUGC-IL             10:53.34   11:00.06  
      27.36   30.00   31.75   32.44   32.64   32.63   32.99   33.17
      33.08   33.52   34.11   33.96   33.48   34.21   34.37   34.53
      34.74   34.13   34.46   32.49                                
  5 Putz, Alexander           20 AUGC-IL             11:30.84  x11:38.05  
      29.36   32.87   34.01   35.63   35.12   35.37   35.15   35.10
      35.81   35.50   36.01   35.84   36.50   35.24   35.16   34.90
      35.75   34.45   35.05   35.23                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Abby M            18 Western              2:08.76    2:04.17  
      28.72   31.55   31.77   32.13                                
  2 Willhite, Erin E          20 Monmouth-IL          2:04.15    2:05.12  
      29.59   32.12   32.67   30.74                                
  3 Clennon, Molly            21 AUGC-IL              2:04.32    2:06.12  
      28.81   31.53   32.66   33.12                                
  4 Popp, Megan K             19 Western              2:03.84    2:06.97  
      29.32   32.10   33.23   32.32                                
  5 Piper, Alexandra          21 AUGC-IL              2:07.72    2:09.68  
      29.05   32.18   33.96   34.49                                
  6 Pittman, Catherine        20 AUGC-IL              2:11.90   x2:14.10  
      29.85   33.18   35.08   35.99                                
  7 Estes, Hannah             20 AUGC-IL             22:26.31   x2:29.44  
      34.24   38.05   39.67   37.48                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinck, Daniel             21 AUGC-IL              1:47.50    1:47.67  
      24.48   26.17   28.09   28.93                                
  2 Arakaki, Kevin            19 Western              1:50.21    1:49.13  
      25.24   27.25   28.21   28.43                                
  3 Duy, Michael              19 AUGC-IL              1:48.13    1:50.06  
      25.59   27.57   28.17   28.73                                
  4 Miller, Ryan J            18 Western              1:55.48    1:54.30  
      26.15   28.90   29.43   29.82                                
  5 Marino, Tony R            20 Monmouth-IL          1:57.36    1:59.77  
      27.22   30.24   31.16   31.15                                
  6 Michaels, Timothy         20 AUGC-IL              1:59.81   x2:00.58  
      26.25   30.21   31.78   32.34                                
 -- Davis, Joshua J           22 Western              1:56.18   X1:55.04  
      26.53   28.13   29.61   30.77                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rassmussen, Julia L       21 Western              1:04.88    1:05.72  
      31.34   34.38                                                
  2 Betsworth, Mary E         20 Western              1:03.47    1:07.72  
      32.73   34.99                                                
  3 Bruess, Morgan            18 Monmouth-IL          1:07.87    1:08.03  
      32.62   35.41                                                
  4 Sutschek, Taylor          18 Monmouth-IL          1:09.33    1:08.13  
      33.10   35.03                                                
  5 Gordon, Danielle M        21 Monmouth-IL          1:05.39   x1:08.87  
      33.33   35.54                                                
  6 Kabbe, Hollyann           22 AUGC-IL              1:08.04    1:09.78  
      33.55   36.23                                                
  7 Cole, Beth                19 AUGC-IL              1:10.92    1:10.82  
      34.78   36.04                                                
  8 Molloy, Kristin           18 AUGC-IL              1:10.53   x1:14.24  
      35.89   38.35                                                
  9 Pemberton, Laura          19 AUGC-IL              1:09.15   x1:14.58  
      35.69   38.89                                                
 -- Highlander, Emily J       19 Western              1:10.35   X1:09.86  
      33.81   36.05                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron               20 AUGC-IL                54.08      54.98  
      26.22   28.76                                                
  2 Johnson, Kyle             19 AUGC-IL                57.61      57.59  
      27.76   29.83                                                
  3 Neaveill, Tyler A         19 Western                58.77      57.89  
      27.85   30.04                                                
  4 Seibert, Joren            18 Monmouth-IL            59.96      59.12  
      28.73   30.39                                                
  5 Small, Austin             19 AUGC-IL                59.96     x59.88  
      29.47   30.41                                                
  6 Vissers, Sam W            19 Western                58.97    1:01.02  
      30.23   30.79                                                
 -- Shain, Jake L             20 Western                59.31     X59.35  
      28.61   30.74                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Jamie               19 AUGC-IL              1:12.98    1:11.88  
      34.07   37.81                                                
  2 Zaidel, Amanda M          21 Monmouth-IL          1:11.59    1:12.78  
      33.83   38.95                                                
  3 Wolfe, Paige              21 Western              1:13.05    1:14.90  
      35.50   39.40                                                
  4 Regnier, Emma             21 AUGC-IL              1:11.33    1:15.22  
      34.51   40.71                                                
  5 Johnson, Jordan           18 AUGC-IL              1:15.13   x1:19.38  
      37.35   42.03                                                
  6 Bresler, Daniella J       19 Western              1:21.20    1:20.23  
      38.09   42.14                                                
  7 Corrie, Mackenzie         20 AUGC-IL              1:22.91   x1:25.57  
      39.51   46.06                                                
  8 Nelson, Ariana            21 AUGC-IL              1:29.36   x1:30.63  
      42.65   47.98                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Austin D           20 Western              1:03.18    1:04.50  
      30.47   34.03                                                
  2 Hernandez, Felipe         18 AUGC-IL              1:04.95    1:05.00  
      30.37   34.63                                                
  3 Abercrombie, Matt J       19 Western              1:03.88    1:05.10  
      30.44   34.66                                                
  4 Heilman, Zachary          21 Monmouth-IL          1:04.97    1:05.60  
      30.32   35.28                                                
  5 Bernardi, Adam            18 AUGC-IL              1:04.40    1:06.22  
      31.22   35.00                                                
  6 Chaney, Ryan              21 AUGC-IL              1:08.39   x1:08.07  
      31.79   36.28                                                
  7 Hengst, Jasen             20 AUGC-IL              1:07.97   x1:09.25  
      32.12   37.13                                                
  8 Falkenrath, Chris J       21 Monmouth-IL          1:08.09    1:09.53  
      32.83   36.70                                                
 -- Melnick, Dan              19 Western              1:04.30   X1:05.54  
      30.86   34.68                                                
 -- Peters, Connor S          20 Western              1:10.41   X1:10.52  
      32.86   37.66                                                
 -- Pienkowski, Bart J        21 Western              1:09.04   X1:11.99  
      31.93   40.06                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L     19 Western              2:21.59    2:22.35  
      31.55   35.48   37.42   37.90                                
  2 Novak, Emma               18 AUGC-IL              2:24.60    2:28.20  
      31.95   37.16   40.27   38.82                                
  3 Brasile, Haley E          20 Western              2:34.24    2:34.78  
      32.99   40.18   41.48   40.13                                
  4 Jensen, Danna             20 AUGC-IL              2:42.93    2:43.78  
      32.61   40.56   45.26   45.35                                
  5 Thompson, Alexis          19 AUGC-IL              2:57.60   x2:58.39  
      36.77   44.97   48.47   48.18                                
 -- Padron-Glass, Simone      21 Monmouth-IL          3:02.09   X3:00.94  
      38.76   46.71   47.56   47.91                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, David            18 AUGC-IL              1:57.34    1:59.62  
      25.65   29.46   31.69   32.82                                
  2 Rykosky, Dylon M          18 Western              1:55.86    2:00.00  
      26.23   29.15   32.57   32.05                                
  3 Greaves, Christopher      21 AUGC-IL              2:06.16    2:05.09  
      27.83   31.65   32.49   33.12                                
  4 Putz, Alexander           20 AUGC-IL              2:13.19   x2:15.81  
      29.14   34.08   36.41   36.18                                
  5 Corbeil, James            21 Monmouth-IL          2:34.53    2:31.88  
      30.90   37.12   40.42   43.44                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Hillary         21 AUGC-IL                25.19      25.60  
  2 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      19 Western                25.13      25.65  
  3 McAloon, Erica N          21 Monmouth-IL            25.88      26.21  
  4 Henby, Clarissa A         20 Monmouth-IL            26.34      26.23  
  5 Piper, Alexandra          21 AUGC-IL                25.80      26.76  
  6 Arendt, Darcy A           19 Western                26.81      27.15  
  7 Nelson, Ariana            21 AUGC-IL                29.37     x30.34  
  8 Estes, Hannah             20 AUGC-IL                30.11     x30.49  
  9 Molloy, Kristin           18 AUGC-IL                30.78     x31.44  
 -- Highlander, Emily J       19 Western                26.96     X28.03  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baginski, Gabe J          21 Monmouth-IL            22.20      22.71  
  2 Holt, Aaron               20 AUGC-IL                21.85      22.84  
  3 Bond, Jon D               21 Western                22.66      23.22  
  4 Farrar, Shawn T           18 Western                22.74      23.23  
  5 Hinck, Daniel             21 AUGC-IL                22.72      23.32  
  6 Michaels, Timothy         20 AUGC-IL                24.32     x24.20  
 -- Grogg, Jeremy w           20 Western                23.33     X22.97  
 -- Wierzchowiec, Pawel       19 Western                23.29     X22.97  
 -- Johnstone, Jared R        18 Western                23.07     X23.44  
 -- Allen, Chris D            19 Western                23.26     X24.02  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rassmussen, Julia L       21 Western                54.60      55.50  
      27.24   28.26                                                
  2 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      19 Western                55.43      56.19  
      27.20   28.99                                                
  3 Willhite, Erin E          20 Monmouth-IL            55.75      57.13  
      27.66   29.47                                                
  4 Ferguson, Hillary         21 AUGC-IL                56.16      57.37  
      27.74   29.63                                                
  5 Sutschek, Taylor          18 Monmouth-IL          1:00.41      58.82  
      28.74   30.08                                                
  6 Piper, Alexandra          21 AUGC-IL                56.86      59.84  
      29.01   30.83                                                
  7 Pittman, Catherine        20 AUGC-IL              1:01.31   x1:00.81  
      29.09   31.72                                                
  8 Nelson, Ariana            21 AUGC-IL              1:05.77   x1:08.48  
      33.04   35.44                                                
  9 Thompson, Alexis          19 AUGC-IL              1:06.87   x1:08.77  
      32.40   36.37                                                
 10 Estes, Hannah             20 AUGC-IL              1:06.75   x1:10.75  
      34.03   36.72                                                
 -- Brasile, Haley E          20 Western                57.49     X57.83  
      27.39   30.44                                                
 -- Arendt, Darcy A           19 Western              1:00.40   X1:03.88  
      30.88   33.00                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Austin D           20 Western                48.29      49.09  
  2 Grogg, Jeremy w           20 Western                49.02      49.67  
  3 Hinck, Daniel             21 AUGC-IL                49.80      50.00  
  4 Duy, Michael              19 AUGC-IL                50.08      50.85  
  5 Hosper, Neal              19 Monmouth-IL            51.20      51.91  
  6 Marino, Tony R            20 Monmouth-IL            53.72      53.93  
      25.87   28.06                                                
  7 Michaels, Timothy         20 AUGC-IL                52.18     x55.66  
 -- Arakaki, Kevin            19 Western                50.11     X49.30  
 -- Peters, Connor S          20 Western                53.55     X53.32  
      26.18   27.14                                                
 -- Pienkowski, Bart J        21 Western                56.89     X59.21  
      27.64   31.57                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Abby M            18 Western              2:12.03    2:20.85  
      33.13   35.68   36.19   35.85                                
  2 Bruess, Morgan            18 Monmouth-IL          2:25.48    2:25.82  
      34.15   36.58   37.69   37.40                                
  3 Betsworth, Mary E         20 Western              2:18.75    2:27.13  
      35.26   37.21   37.98   36.68                                
  4 Gordon, Danielle M        21 Monmouth-IL          2:20.10    2:28.30  
      34.02   37.48   38.90   37.90                                
  5 Kabbe, Hollyann           22 AUGC-IL              2:34.36    2:33.14  
      35.08   38.57   40.33   39.16                                
  6 Cole, Beth                19 AUGC-IL              2:34.98    2:34.54  
      36.72   38.75   40.16   38.91                                
  7 Molloy, Kristin           18 AUGC-IL              2:34.35   x2:36.44  
      37.68   39.92   39.96   38.88                                
  8 Pemberton, Laura          19 AUGC-IL              2:34.67   x2:39.50  
      35.97   40.11   40.94   42.48                                
 -- Wolfe, Paige              21 Western              2:31.17   X2:28.41  
      35.16   37.46   38.47   37.32                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abercrombie, Matt J       19 Western              2:02.48    1:59.95  
      28.70   30.25   30.81   30.19                                
  2 Rykosky, Dylon M          18 Western              2:03.42    2:00.78  
      28.46   30.33   31.43   30.56                                
  3 Holt, Aaron               20 AUGC-IL              2:01.67    2:03.20  
      27.97   30.65   31.88   32.70                                
  4 Baginski, Gabe J          21 Monmouth-IL          2:03.97    2:04.62  
      28.85   31.54   32.55   31.68                                
  5 Greaves, Christopher      21 AUGC-IL              2:06.71    2:05.13  
      30.28   31.44   31.84   31.57                                
  6 Dunn, Brett W             21 Monmouth-IL          2:04.61    2:05.41  
      29.37   31.64   32.19   32.21                                
  7 Johnson, Kyle             19 AUGC-IL              2:12.82   x2:11.73  
      30.18   33.56   34.41   33.58                                
  8 Small, Austin             19 AUGC-IL              2:16.04   x2:15.36  
      32.20   34.44   35.20   33.52                                
 -- Vissers, Sam W            19 Western              2:15.30   X2:12.16  
      31.41   33.56   35.09   32.10                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAloon, Erica N          21 Monmouth-IL          2:37.09    2:35.56  
      35.52   40.02   40.08   39.94                                
  2 Graf, Jamie               19 AUGC-IL              2:37.96    2:36.72  
      34.98   39.03   40.50   42.21                                
  3 Zaidel, Amanda M          21 Monmouth-IL          2:38.00    2:37.99  
      35.00   40.04   41.19   41.76                                
  4 Bresler, Daniella J       19 Western              2:45.22    2:49.38  
      38.04   43.01   44.57   43.76                                
  5 Timmons, Emily            21 AUGC-IL              2:45.31    2:51.13  
      37.99   43.65   45.12   44.37                                
  6 Johnson, Jordan           18 AUGC-IL              2:51.02   x2:55.23  
      38.18   44.40   45.47   47.18                                
  7 Corrie, Mackenzie         20 AUGC-IL              2:58.21   x3:04.64  
      42.24   47.58   47.30   47.52                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shain, Jake L             20 Western              2:24.52    2:21.00  
      31.47   35.79   36.64   37.10                                
  2 Heilman, Zachary          21 Monmouth-IL          2:23.23    2:21.56  
      33.37   35.65   36.40   36.14                                
  3 Melnick, Dan              19 Western              2:21.90    2:23.56  
      33.03   36.63   36.88   37.02                                
  4 Hernandez, Felipe         18 AUGC-IL              2:25.79    2:25.42  
      31.59   36.36   38.18   39.29                                
  5 Chaney, Ryan              21 AUGC-IL              2:27.33    2:32.10  
      33.32   38.35   40.51   39.92                                
  6 Bernardi, Adam            18 AUGC-IL              2:27.31   x2:32.30  
      33.03   38.50   40.22   40.55                                
  7 Hengst, Jasen             20 AUGC-IL              2:33.95   x2:38.49  
      33.47   39.81   41.92   43.29                                
 -- Miller, Ryan J            18 Western              2:25.46   X2:19.37  
      32.22   35.47   35.51   36.17                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Megan K             19 Western              5:27.77    5:24.29  
      29.46   32.20   32.78   32.82   33.03   32.72   33.10   33.19
      32.81   32.18                                                
  2 Komaniecki, Stephanie     18 Monmouth-IL          5:39.94    5:41.08  
      30.05   33.56   35.44   34.84   35.17   34.76   35.17   35.08
      34.85   32.16                                                
  3 Clennon, Molly            21 AUGC-IL              5:38.31    5:41.09  
      29.38   32.46   34.15   34.52   34.90   35.07   35.75   35.68
      35.33   33.85                                                
  4 Doty, Erin                20 AUGC-IL              5:40.59    5:54.31  
      32.22   36.30   36.36   35.76   35.60   35.90   35.38   35.93
      35.55   35.31                                                
  5 Kellerhals, Corrine       21 Monmouth-IL          6:20.15    6:26.01  
      34.04   38.52   39.13   39.67   39.87   39.53   39.75   39.56
      38.79   37.15                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reppy, Justin             21 AUGC-IL              4:51.69    4:56.81  
      26.05   28.53   29.75   30.35   30.21   30.46   30.64   30.10
      30.30   30.42                                                
  2 Furr, JD D                18 Western              4:56.74    5:00.53  
      26.50   29.47   30.16   30.77   30.91   31.15   29.83   30.00
      31.10   30.64                                                
  3 Davis, Joshua J           22 Western              5:29.16    5:12.23  
      28.08   29.43   30.15   30.51   31.18   31.54   31.56   32.81
      33.06   33.91                                                
  4 Zarbuck, Austin           21 AUGC-IL              5:08.90    5:18.26  
      27.32   30.57   31.74   32.85   33.06   33.22   33.30   32.65
      32.56   30.99                                                
 -- Duy, Michael              19 AUGC-IL              4:59.94         DQ  
      27.26   30.14   30.64   30.99   31.47   32.06   33.22   31.26
      29.57   30.48                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regnier, Emma             21 AUGC-IL              1:03.01    1:04.38  
      29.74   34.64                                                
  2 Henby, Clarissa A         20 Monmouth-IL          1:05.48    1:04.74  
      30.04   34.70                                                
  3 Brasile, Haley E          20 Western              1:05.35    1:06.51  
      30.83   35.68                                                
  4 Hoepfner, Breanna         18 Monmouth-IL          1:07.93    1:08.35  
      32.19   36.16                                                
  5 Highlander, Emily J       19 Western              1:09.15    1:10.36  
      32.76   37.60                                                
  6 Jensen, Danna             20 AUGC-IL              1:10.63    1:12.05  
      33.08   38.97                                                
  7 Cole, Beth                19 AUGC-IL              1:14.15   x1:14.83  
      35.60   39.23                                                
  8 Thompson, Alexis          19 AUGC-IL              1:17.77   x1:21.39  
      37.10   44.29                                                
 -- Wolfe, Paige              21 Western              1:08.15   X1:08.57  
      31.93   36.64                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neaveill, Tyler A         19 Western                53.57      54.40  
      25.87   28.53                                                
  2 Sommers, David            18 AUGC-IL                52.99      54.69  
      25.66   29.03                                                
  3 Allen, Chris D            19 Western                57.61      56.79  
      26.33   30.46                                                
  4 Seibert, Joren            18 Monmouth-IL          1:01.45      58.58  
      27.33   31.25                                                
  5 Putz, Alexander           20 AUGC-IL                59.44    1:01.22  
      28.05   33.17                                                
  6 Corbeil, James            21 Monmouth-IL          1:02.31    1:06.05  
      30.34   35.71                                                
 -- Peters, Connor S          20 Western                57.84     X59.28  
      27.75   31.53                                                
 -- Johnstone, Jared R        18 Western              1:00.55     X59.42  
      27.63   31.79                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollopeter, Lizzie D      19 Western              2:20.14    2:15.69  
      29.86   33.53   40.42   31.88                                
  2 Novak, Emma               18 AUGC-IL              2:16.94    2:18.23  
      29.75   36.47   40.04   31.97                                
  3 Kirchhoefer, Kelsey L     19 Western              2:23.41    2:28.04  
      31.50   38.67   43.12   34.75                                
  4 Timmons, Emily            21 AUGC-IL              2:24.41    2:29.40  
      33.33   38.99   43.17   33.91                                
  5 Pittman, Catherine        20 AUGC-IL              2:34.78   x2:31.97  
      31.88   38.70   45.38   36.01                                
  6 Hoepfner, Breanna         18 Monmouth-IL          2:32.67    2:33.96  
      32.95   38.79   47.11   35.11                                
 -- Padron-Glass, Simone      21 Monmouth-IL          2:54.81   X2:55.64  
      38.39   48.03   48.70   40.52                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Joshua J           22 Western              2:01.76    2:03.17  
      27.47   33.56   34.07   28.07                                
  2 Hernandez, Felipe         18 AUGC-IL              2:04.66    2:05.48  
      27.54   31.09   36.94   29.91                                
  3 Furr, JD D                18 Western              2:06.68    2:06.52  
      29.11   35.63   33.00   28.78                                
  4 Miller, Ryan J            18 Western              2:06.89   x2:07.72  
      27.18   34.12   36.74   29.68                                
  5 Dunn, Brett W             21 Monmouth-IL          2:05.83    2:08.70  
      27.96   32.04   38.78   29.92                                
  6 Bernardi, Adam            18 AUGC-IL              2:02.08    2:09.35  
      27.88   33.31   38.38   29.78                                
  7 Falkenrath, Chris J       21 Monmouth-IL          2:19.45    2:20.03  
      28.56   38.90   39.05   33.52                                
  8 Hengst, Jasen             20 AUGC-IL              2:13.38   x2:20.38  
      28.70   34.18   39.75   37.75                                
  9 Chaney, Ryan              21 AUGC-IL              2:15.87   x2:22.75  
      29.49   38.75   40.78   33.73                                
 -- Farrar, Shawn T           18 Western                   NT   X2:09.13  
      25.34   32.87   38.57   32.35                                
 -- Pienkowski, Bart J        21 Western                   NT   X2:28.77  
      29.44   43.96   39.46   35.91                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Illinois University  'A'                  1:43.09    1:42.80  
     1) Brasile, Haley E 20             2) Hansen, Abby M 18              
     3) Hollopeter, Lizzie D 19         4) Rassmussen, Julia L 21         
       26.28    26.16    25.46    24.90                                    
  2 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          1:44.05    1:45.01  
     1) Sutschek, Taylor 18             2) McAloon, Erica N 21            
     3) Komaniecki, Stephanie 18        4) Willhite, Erin E 20            
       27.06    25.33    26.83    25.79                                    
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:44.00    1:45.49  
     1) Piper, Alexandra 21             2) Clennon, Molly 21              
     3) Novak, Emma 18                  4) Ferguson, Hillary 21           
       26.79    26.93    26.93    24.84                                    
  4 Western Illinois University  'B'                  1:49.98   x1:50.18  
     1) Highlander, Emily J 19          2) Wolfe, Paige 21                
     3) Popp, Megan K 19                4) Betsworth, Mary E 20           
       27.40    27.75    28.07    26.96                                    
  5 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:51.32   x1:53.01  
     1) Graf, Jamie 19                  2) Regnier, Emma 21               
     3) Doty, Erin 20                   4) Kabbe, Hollyann 22             
       27.43    27.33    30.00    28.25                                    
  6 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                               NT   x1:53.75  
     1) Gordon, Danielle M 21           2) Bruess, Morgan 18              
     3) Kellerhals, Corrine 21          4) Zaidel, Amanda M 21            
       28.02    28.30    29.87    27.56                                    
  7 Augustana College-IL  'D'                              NT   x2:01.69  
     1) Pemberton, Laura 19             2) Cole, Beth 19                  
     3) Estes, Hannah 20                4) Corrie, Mackenzie 20           
       30.21    29.36    31.25    30.87                                    
  8 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         2:04.65   x2:01.94  
     1) Jensen, Danna 20                2) Johnson, Jordan 18             
     3) Thompson, Alexis 19             4) Molloy, Kristin 18             
       29.39    30.50    31.77    30.28                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Illinois University  'A'                  1:29.06    1:29.06  
     1) Payne, Austin D 20              2) Vissers, Sam W 19              
     3) Bond, Jon D 21                  4) Neaveill, Tyler A 19           
       22.64    22.34    22.35    21.73                                    
  2 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:29.33    1:29.59  
     1) Holt, Aaron 20                  2) Greaves, Christopher 21        
     3) Duy, Michael 19                 4) Hinck, Daniel 21               
       22.60    22.74    22.71    21.54                                    
  3 Western Illinois University  'B'                  1:32.36   x1:30.83  
     1) Arakaki, Kevin 19               2) Abercrombie, Matt J 19         
     3) Allen, Chris D 19               4) Grogg, Jeremy w 20             
       23.09    22.77    22.60    22.37                                    
  4 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                          1:30.45    1:33.22  
     1) Dunn, Brett W 21                2) Hosper, Neal 19                
     3) Seibert, Joren 18               4) Baginski, Gabe J 21            
       24.30    24.39    22.59    21.94                                    
  5 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:32.45   x1:36.27  
     1) Reppy, Justin 21                2) Michaels, Timothy 20           
     3) Bernardi, Adam 18               4) Zarbuck, Austin 21             
       23.48    24.13    24.99    23.67                                    
  6 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         1:33.34   x1:37.89  
     1) Hengst, Jasen 20                2) Sommers, David 18              
     3) Small, Austin 19                4) Johnson, Kyle 19               
       25.74    24.43    24.16    23.56                                    
 -- Western Illinois University  'C'                  1:32.90   X1:34.14  
     1) Johnstone, Jared R 18           2) Shain, Jake L 20               
     3) Rykosky, Dylon M 18             4) Miller, Ryan J 18              
       23.56    23.28    23.04    24.26                                    
 -- Western Illinois University  'D'                  2:13.24   X1:35.63  
     1) Farrar, Shawn T 18              2) Melnick, Dan 19                
     3) Furr, JD D 18                   4) Wierzchowiec, Pawel 19         
       24.02    24.40    24.22    22.99                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen              20 AUGC-IL                   NP     226.10  
  2 Clark, Adelia             19 AUGC-IL                   NP     217.85  
  3 Henby, Clarissa A         20 Monmouth-IL           189.75     176.15  
  4 McGregor, Megan           19 AUGC-IL                   NP    x166.75  
  5 McGuire, Abigail A        21 Monmouth-IL           173.15     152.15  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wielenga, Joshua          20 AUGC-IL                   NP     199.15  
  2 Palfenier, Marshall       19 Monmouth-IL           156.40     156.70