Augustana College printing logo

Roster

NameYr.HometownHigh School
Jacob AdamsSr.Palos Heights, IllinoisStagg
Erik  AkslandSoph.Libertyville, IllinoisLibertyville
Jesse Alexander*Jr.Cedar Falls, IowaCedar Falls
Andrew Allabastro**Jr.LaGrange, IllinoisLyons Township
Mike Anderson**Sr.Spring Grove, IllinoisRichmond-Burton
Luke Anderson**Sr.Lemont, IllinoisLemont
Grant Bell*Soph.Belgrade, MinnesotaBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Jacob Benner*Soph.Batavia, IllinoisBatavia
Kyle Bennett*Soph.Davenport, IowaDavenport West
Andrew Brimeyer*Soph.Dubuque, IowaSenior
Ryan Brummet***Sr.Port Byron, IllinoisRiverdale
John BurchJr.Orland Park, IllinoisCarl Sandburg
Tyler Busch**Jr.Winnebago, IllinoisWinnebago
Keegan Buttimer*Soph.Riverside, IllinoisRiverside-Brookfield
Payton CampbellJr.Bloomington, IllinoisNormal Community
Justin ChoateJr.Sugar Grove, IllinoisKaneland
Keith Cline*Soph.Byron, IllinoisByron
Kyle CluverFr.Aurora, IllinoisWaubonsie Valley
Octavio CorderoSoph.Franklin Park, IllinoisWest Leyden
Vincenzo Dal Pozzo*Soph.Naperville, IllinoisNequa Valley
Benjamin DamischFr.Maple Park, IllinoisBurlington Central
Justin Davidson**Jr.Galesburg, IllinoisGalesburg
Kyle DeetsFr.Polo, IllinoisPolo Community
David Devore*Soph.Midland, MichiganMidland
Mitch DietrichJr.Quincy, IllinoisQuincy Notre Dame
Daniel Doubet***Sr.Galesburg, IllinoisGalesburg
Joshua Eisenberg**Jr.Spring Grove, IllinoisRichmond-Burton
Jordan FranksFr.Aledo, IllinoisMercer County
Ken FreemanFr.Aurora, ColoradoMullen
Rich FunkFr.Plainfield, IllinoisPlainfield North
Ethan Gale*** (C)Sr.Oregon, IllinoisOregon
Alex  GilmoreFr.Frankfort, IllinoisLincoln Way East
Travis GoodwinFr.Simi Valley, CaliforniaSimi Valley
Kevin Gordy*Soph.Mokena, IllinoisLincoln Way West
Nick Gornick*Soph.Elmhurst, IllinoisYork
Alex GorsuchFr.Bloomington, IllinoisUniversity
Jay Graffagna**Jr.LaFox, IllinoisGeneva
Zach GulleyFr.Ellsworth, IllinoisNaperville Central
Daniel HalleckSr.Naperville , IllinoisNaperville Central
Erik Hansen*Jr.Geneva, IllinoisGeneva
Stephen HapanovichJr.Cary, IllinoisCary-Grove
Torre Harrell*Soph.Bloomington, IllinoisBloomington
Thomas Harris***Sr.Davenport, IowaAssumption
Bennett HartmanFr.Batavia, IllinoisBatavia
Kevin Hodge*Jr.Elburn, IllinoisKaneland
Jordan HoffmanFr.Elmwood, IllinoisElmwood
Christopher HolmesJr.Rantoul, IllinoisRantoul
Shay HostensFr.Galesburg, IllinoisGalesburg
Hans HuneckeFr.Lindenhurst, IllinoisLakes Community
Paul HurdSr.Wilton, IowaWilton
Caleb IveyFr.Plainfield, IllinoisPlainfield North
Tayvian JohnsonFr.East Moline, IllinoisUnited Township
Ethan KochFr.Mount Prospect, IllinoisProspect
Jeremy LangFr.Stillman Valley, IllinoisRockford Christian
Will LardnerJr.Mundelein, IllinoisMundelein
Deandre LawFr.Galesburg, IllinoisGalesburg
Szymon LigasJr.Spring Valley, IllinoisSt. Bede Academy
Issac LoperaFr.Orland Park, IllinoisCarl Sandburg
Bryan LovejoyFr.Chicago , IllinoisMount Carmel
Andrew Lulis*Soph.Lake Zurich, IllinoisLake Zurich
Kevin Macek*** (C)Sr.Orland Park, IllinoisCarl Sandburg
Chris  MadisonJr.Downers Grove, IllinoisDowners Grove South
Floyd Mays***Sr.Justice, IllinoisMooseheart
Cale  McCormickFr.Mahomet, IllinoisMahomet-Seymour
Rob McNeil*Soph.Normal, IllinoisBloomington Central Catholic
Kyle McNicholas*Sr.Orland Park, IllinoisCarl Sandburg
Alex MeierFr.Downers Grove, IllinoisDowners Grove North
Garrett MinerFr.Moline, IllinoisMoline
Vlad NovikovSr.Palatine, IllinoisPalatine
Alex Odenkirk*Soph.Tucson, ArizonaIronwood Ridge
Dennis O'Flaherty***Sr.Orland Park, IllinoisCarl Sandburg
Jacob O'Rourke***Sr.Bettendorf, IowaDavenport Assumption
Antonio OwensSoph.Naperville, IllinoisNaperville North
Devon Pace**Sr.Byron, IllinoisByron
Jeff Padesky*Soph.Moline, IllinoisMoline
Tim PanegaSr.Orland Park, IllinoisCarl Sandburg
Greg Patton*** (C)Sr.Bloomington, IllinoisBloomington
Brian Pollastrini*** (C)Sr.Elmhurst, IllinoisYork
Dan PopekFr.Minooka, IllinoisMinooka
Scott Pospisil**Jr.Geneva, IllinoisGeneva
Joe PuetzSoph.Dunlap, IllinoisDunlap
Cameron ReischauerFr.Zearing, IowaColo-Nesco
Remington RiccoloJr.Dwight, IllinoisDwight
Alex Rindone*** (C)Sr.Geneva, IllinoisMarmion Academy
Beau SalsmanFr.Galesburg, IllinoisGalesburg
Keith SandsFr.Silvis, IllinoisUnited Township
Nowlan Savage*Soph.Highlands Ranch, ColoradoArapahoe
Alec Seymour*Soph.Riverton, IllinoisRiverton
Cody Sharko*Jr.Elmhurst, IllinoisYork
Matt Simo*Soph.Elmhurst, IllinoisYork
Nick Sinon*Jr.Elburn, IllinoisKaneland
Andrew SmithFr.Galesburg, IllinoisGalesburg
Nathan Smith**Sr.Bensenville, IllinoisFenton
Jonathan Smith***Sr.Moline, IllinoisMoline
Justin Smith*** (C)Sr.Bensenville, IllinoisFenton
Jared Spivey**Jr.Annawan, IllinoisAnnawan
Cody StephansFr.Grayslake, IllinoisGrayslake
Alexander Stockwell*Jr.Glen Ellyn, IllinoisGlenbard West
Joey StrainFr.Manhattan, IllinoisLincoln Way Central
Michael Tovar*Sr.Chicago, IllinoisMooseheart
Aaron TrostJr.Kankakee, IllinoisBishop MacNamara
Isaac Trostle*Jr.Lombard, IllinoisWillowbrook
Edgar Valle**Jr.Elburn, IllinoisKaneland
Colton Vankirk**Sr.Rochelle, IllinoisRochelle
David Voland*Soph.Batavia, IllinoisBatavia
Kyle Williams***Sr.Lake Zurich, IllinoisLake Zurich
Joseph Zahn***Sr.Moline, IllinoisMoline
Steve Zahrobsky*Jr.Woodridge, IllinoisDowners Grove South