Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Rock Island High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 07:04 PM
                      Augustana Spring Opener - 3/24/2012                      
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 7:50.84  1987        Augustana                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Central College  'A'                              7:55.00    7:50.56#  10   
  2 Augustana College  'A'                            7:56.00    7:52.55    8   
  3 Aurora University  'A'                            8:12.00    8:06.53    7   
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  7:58.00    8:09.99    6   
  5 Central College  'B'                              8:00.00    8:10.71  
  6 Central College  'C'                              8:10.00    8:20.57  
  7 Central College  'D'                              8:15.00    8:34.21  
  8 Aurora University  'B'                            8:30.00    8:37.88  
  9 Judson University  'A'                            8:30.00    8:38.83    5   
 10 Central College  'E'                              8:35.00    8:43.55  
 11 St. Ambrose  'B'                                  8:40.00    9:01.00  
 12 Central College  'F'                              8:45.00    9:17.53  
 13 Beloit College  'A'                              10:30.00   10:18.60    4   
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:28.84  2006        Tim McKenna, Wartburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buntman, Kevin               UW-Whitewater        9:50.00    9:49.60   10   
  2 Nevius, Nate                 Judson              10:19.14   10:21.50    8   
  3 McNicholas, Kyle             Augustana           10:19.00   10:42.80    7   
  4 McKay, Matt                  Beloit              10:43.00   10:45.90    6   
  5 Bowles, David                St. Ambrose         10:55.72   10:51.10    5   
  6 Cole, Nick                   Aurora              10:20.00   11:02.60    4   
  7 Sobucki, James               St. Ambrose         11:32.22   11:58.10    3   
  8 Gonzales, Kyle               Northern IL         11:00.00   12:19.30    2   
 -- Renwick, Dustin                                            X11:56.80  
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 41.62  2005        Rock Island Track Club                      
                       Chip Schneider, Tutsky, Ryan, Stewart             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UW-Whitewater  'A'                                  41.80      41.27#  2  10   
  2 Augustana College  'A'                              41.80      41.66   2   8   
  3 Central College  'A'                                41.80      42.03   2   7   
  4 DuPage  'A'                                         43.11      42.68   2   6   
  5 Central College  'B'                                42.80      43.13   2 
  6 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    44.00      43.55   1   5   
  7 Augustana College  'B'                              42.20      43.69   2 
  8 Augustana College  'C'                              43.90      44.02   1 
  9 Augustana College  'D'                              43.99      44.37   1 
 10 Aurora University  'A'                              43.68      44.76   2   4   
 11 Beloit College  'A'                                 43.80      45.30   2   3   
 12 Judson University  'A'                              46.58      45.71   1   2   
 13 Aurora University  'B'                              45.00      46.47   1 
 14 Northern Illinois  'B'                              44.50      46.71   1 
 15 Beloit College  'B'                                 45.00      47.13   1 
 16 Beloit College  'C'                                 47.00      51.09   1 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:49.14  1991        Sandu Rebenciuc, Augustana                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Sergio              DuPage               4:04.80    3:57.01   10   
  2 Werve, Mathias               UW-Whitewater        3:58.00    3:57.43    8   
  3 Miller, Dawson               UW-Whitewater        4:00.00    4:02.70    7   
  4 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana            4:09.64    4:02.85    6   
  5 Dixon, Joe                   UW-Whitewater        4:02.00    4:03.85    5   
  6 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana            4:10.24    4:07.15    4   
  7 Jackson, Drew                Central              4:05.00    4:07.41    3   
  8 O'Brien, Austin              Central              4:02.00    4:07.60    2   
  9 Rudquist, Matthew            UW-Whitewater        4:11.00    4:09.94    1   
 10 Schwichtenberg, Jarrod       UW-Whitewater        4:11.00    4:10.06  
 11 Stockwell, Alex              Augustana            4:11.00    4:12.07  
 12 Vander Veer, Jamie           Central              4:05.00    4:12.23  
 13 Schornack, Ben               Central              4:02.00    4:14.24  
 14 Clementz, Ryan               UW-Whitewater        4:20.00    4:14.25  
 15 Ahlers, Devin                UW-Whitewater        4:15.00    4:14.92  
 16 Randle, Kevin                St. Ambrose          4:10.00    4:15.48  
 17 Kautza, Chris                UW-Whitewater        4:17.00    4:18.14  
 18 Ligas, Szyman                Augustana            4:12.10    4:19.43  
 19 Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana            4:12.00    4:22.29  
 20 Manser, Pat                  Augustana            4:26.00    4:23.98  
 21 Dietrich, Mitch              Augustana            4:30.00    4:25.00  
 22 Walker, Allen                                     4:25.00    4:25.40  
 23 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora               4:23.00    4:26.57  
 24 Fahey, Bobby                 Northern IL          4:20.00    4:26.80  
 25 Adams, Jake                  Augustana            4:50.00    4:29.99  
 26 Miller, Brandon              Aurora               4:25.00    4:30.08  
 27 Artnzen, Tanner              St. Ambrose          4:30.00    4:31.72  
 28 Puetz, Joe                   Augustana            4:35.00    4:32.38  
 29 Altenburger, Robert          Judson               4:18.90    4:35.58  
 30 Belling Jr., Douglas         Aurora               4:32.00    4:37.23  
 31 Burns, Jordan                Central              4:15.00    4:37.63  
 32 Jungwirth, Matej             Beloit               4:44.00    4:38.03  
 33 Kemp, Kenny                  Central              4:45.00    4:41.72  
 34 Sally, Chris                 Augustana            4:50.00    4:44.04  
 35 Burns, Justin                Central              4:20.00    4:55.04  
 36 Smith, Josh                  Beloit               4:54.00    4:58.21  
 37 Barker, Jake                 St. Ambrose          4:50.00    5:06.62  
 38 Mellinger, Mason             Judson               5:30.00    5:12.42  
 39 White, Steve                 Beloit               5:11.00    5:14.32  
 40 Gonzales, Daniel             Beloit               5:44.00    5:21.85  
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Tony               St. Ambrose            14.61      14.77   NWI  3  10   
  2 Smith, Marcus                UW-Whitewater          15.20      14.93   NWI  3   8   
  3 Awah, Christian              Ashford                14.83      15.12   NWI  3   7   
  4 Davis, Greg                  Augustana              15.00      15.19   NWI  3   6   
  5 Singleton, Demetryione       Ashford                15.30      15.22   NWI  2   5   
  6 Judd, Mike                   UW-Whitewater          15.20      15.31   NWI  3   4   
  7 Larson, Eric                 Central                15.50      15.39   NWI  2   3   
  8 Voland, David                Augustana              15.04      15.53   NWI  3   2   
  9 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford                15.10      15.81   NWI  3   1   
 10 King, Marty                  Augustana              15.90      15.95   NWI  2 
 11 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana              15.70      16.01   NWI  2 
 12 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana              18.00      17.08   NWI  1 
 13 Deets, Matt                  Augustana              19.00      17.26   NWI  1 
 14 Fuller, Aaron                Central                17.00      17.32   NWI  2 
 15 Huston, Garet                St. Ambrose            17.00      17.48   NWI  2 
 16 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana              18.00      18.45   NWI  2 
 -- Forgie, Jake                 Central                15.80        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        Meet: # 10.54  1987        Sterling Moss, Loras                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rindone, Alex                Augustana              10.70      10.89   NWI  6  10   
  2 Tamba, Ivan                  DuPage                 10.89      11.10   NWI  6   8   
  3 Wood, Kyle                   Central                10.90      11.11   NWI  6   7   
  4 Danko, Logan                 Central                10.90      11.19   NWI  5   6   
  5 Scovel, Allen                Central                10.90      11.22   NWI  5   4.50
  5 Devore, David                Augustana              10.90      11.22   NWI  5   4.50
  7 Cline, Keith                 Augustana              10.89      11.28   NWI  6   2.50
  7 Coker, Landon                Central                11.50      11.28   NWI  4   2.50
  9 Wagoner, Mitch               Central                10.90      11.31   NWI  5   1   
 10 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose            10.85      11.32   NWI  6 
 11 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana              10.89      11.35   NWI  6 
 12 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana              10.87      11.38   NWI  6 
 13 Bennett, Trey                Northern IL            11.10      11.43   NWI  5 
 14 Arvesen, Timmy               St. Ambrose            11.30      11.45   NWI  4 
 15 Jennings, Bryant             DuPage                 11.55      11.46   NWI  4 
 16 Veach, Trevor                Central                10.90      11.47   NWI  6 
 17 Freeman, Connor              Central                11.30      11.49   NWI  4 
 18 Jackson, T.J.                Aurora                 11.20      11.54   NWI  5 
 19 Ritter, Tim                  St. Ambrose            11.32      11.58   NWI  4 
 20 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana              11.55      11.61   NWI  4 
 21 Amey, Trenton                DuPage                 11.70      11.62   NWI  3 
 22 Idialu, Wellington           Judson                 11.77      11.64   NWI  3 
 23 Woodard, Mike                Aurora                 11.55      11.75   NWI  4 
 24 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                 11.60      11.76   NWI  3 
 25 Brownfield, Brandon          Northern IL            11.15      11.82   NWI  5 
 26 Thomas, Jonathon             Northern IL            11.70      11.88   NWI  3 
 27 Mercado, Juan                Aurora                 11.65      11.91   NWI  3 
 28 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                 12.01      12.02   NWI  2 
 28 Snyder, Matt                 Aurora                 11.65      12.02   NWI  3 
 30 Carson, Grady                Central                11.90      12.04   NWI  2 
 31 Jorgenson, Ryan              Northern IL            12.00      12.05   NWI  2 
 32 Powell, Mike                 Northern IL            12.20      12.10   NWI  1 
 33 Coleman, Tyler               Beloit                 12.10      12.11   NWI  1 
 34 Lopez, Robert                Aurora                 11.99      12.15   NWI  2 
 35 Bajc, Michael                Aurora                 11.88      12.21   NWI  3 
 36 Kuton, Viyan                 Northern IL            12.20      12.31   NWI  1 
 37 Brue, Samson                 Central                11.90      12.66   NWI  2 
 38 Andejeski, Ken               Beloit                 12.10      12.69   NWI  2 
 39 Dunning, Ian                 Beloit                 12.20      13.49   NWI  1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 46.44  1988        Frankie Atwater, Grandview                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prelletz, Tim                UW-Whitewater          49.90      48.69   4  10   
  2 Santas, Matt                 UW-Whitewater          49.90      49.07   4   8   
  3 Denu, Jared                  UW-Whitewater          50.00      49.44   4   7   
  4 Fritz, Zak                   UW-Whitewater          50.00      49.63   4   6   
  5 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     UW-Whitewater          49.90      49.80   4   5   
  6 Grainger, Devin              UW-Whitewater          51.00      49.99   3   4   
  7 Gorman, Kevin                UW-Whitewater          50.00      50.31   4   3   
  8 Teague, DeMykhal             Ashford                51.20      50.55   3   2   
  9 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                50.80      50.62   4   1   
 10 Hering, Beau                 UW-Whitewater          52.00      50.73   3 
 11 Urbanski, Anthony            UW-Whitewater          51.00      50.93   3 
 12 Wilson, Donovan              DuPage                 50.90      51.18   4 
 13 Madison, Chris               Augustana              51.00      51.19   4 
 14 Howland, Alex                UW-Whitewater          52.00      51.45   3 
 15 Joiner, Aaron                Beloit                 51.60      51.95   3 
 16 Mayer, Matt                  St. Ambrose            52.00      52.06   3 
 17 Siess, Peter                 Beloit                 52.30      52.25   2 
 18 Miller, Ethan                Central                53.00      52.68   2 
 19 Hoyle, Alex                  Aurora                 53.07      52.91   2 
 20 Helland, Travis              UW-Whitewater          53.00      53.09   2 
 21 Kremer, Jordan               St. Ambrose            52.00      53.25   3 
 22 Fuller, Aaron                Central                54.00      54.00   2 
 23 Anderson, Colton             St. Ambrose            54.00      54.39   2 
 24 Gentzler, Nick               St. Ambrose            53.00      55.23   2 
 25 Danikowski, Kevin            Judson                 55.00      55.76   1 
 26 Strickland, Matt             Augustana              55.00      56.13   1 
 27 Crowder, John                DuPage                 61.50      57.57   1 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.74  1987        Ken Lobins, UW-Milwaukee                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Sergio              DuPage               1:55.46    1:51.90   10   
  2 Edwards, Alex                Central              1:56.00    1:53.92    8   
  3 Valle, Edgar                 Augustana            1:57.44    1:55.33    7   
  4 Smith, Justin                Augustana            1:56.00    1:56.13    6   
  5 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana            2:00.00    1:57.02    5   
  6 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana            1:58.44    1:57.67    4   
  7 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana            1:57.85    1:57.75    3   
  8 Julian, Kyle                                      1:56.08    1:58.08    2   
  9 Keating, Brad                Augustana            1:57.20    1:58.73    1   
 10 Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo          Augustana            1:57.30    1:58.77  
 11 Eliason, Zachery             Judson               1:58.00    1:58.79  
 12 Miller, Dawson               UW-Whitewater        1:57.00    2:00.45  
 13 Zahn, Joe                    Augustana            1:57.05    2:00.59  
 14 Schuck, Nikko                Northern IL          1:59.90    2:00.85  
 15 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora               2:00.05    2:02.25  
 16 Ali, Abdulahi                DuPage               2:05.45    2:02.37  
 17 Mazzoni, Matt                DuPage               2:06.65    2:02.70  
 18 Fritz, Clayton               Central              2:02.00    2:02.80  
 19 Young, Brandon               Central              2:02.00    2:02.83  
 20 Kierys, Lukazs               Judson               2:02.53    2:03.14  
 21 Adams, Chris                 Augustana            2:02.00    2:03.21  
 22 Kayzar, Kyle                 Aurora               1:59.80    2:04.10  
 23 Sulkin, Mark                 Aurora               2:02.00    2:04.48  
 24 Johanson, Jordan             St. Ambrose          1:58.00    2:04.65  
 25 Smart, Jason                 DuPage               2:06.60    2:04.95  
 26 Knieps, Dean                 St. Ambrose          2:01.00    2:05.35  
 27 Barnes, Nick                 Central              2:03.00    2:05.53  
 28 Woldalassie, Daniel          DuPage               2:07.40    2:06.25  
 29 Culp, Sean                   DuPage               2:10.25    2:06.85  
 30 Simo, Matt                   Augustana            1:59.00    2:06.88  
 31 Puffett, Derrick             Central              2:02.00    2:07.17  
 32 Fahey, Bobby                 Northern IL          2:03.00    2:07.34  
 33 Shaw, Jovon                  Central              2:02.00    2:07.76  
 34 Whitmore, Jay                St. Ambrose          2:03.00    2:07.78  
 35 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora               2:08.00    2:07.84  
 36 Randle, Kevin                St. Ambrose          2:12.24    2:08.39  
 37 McClain, Patrick             Ashford              2:08.00    2:08.60  
 38 Bustos, Jordan               DuPage               2:06.98    2:08.62  
 39 Bach, John                   Central              2:08.00    2:08.72  
 40 Fisher, Daniel               DuPage               2:09.92    2:08.78  
 41 Lowe, Kamaron                DuPage               2:09.44    2:09.23  
 42 McNamara, Nate               St. Ambrose          2:03.00    2:09.68  
 43 Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana            2:04.00    2:10.70  
 44 Hapanovich, Steve            Augustana            2:12.00    2:12.96  
 45 Artnzen, Tanner              St. Ambrose          2:22.07    2:14.52  
 46 Smith, Branden               St. Ambrose          2:08.00    2:15.31  
 47 Milder, Patrick              St. Ambrose          2:13.67    2:21.06  
 48 Gama, Drew                   St. Ambrose          2:22.90    2:23.35  
 49 Barker, Jake                 St. Ambrose          2:24.32    2:32.26  
 50 Mellinger, Mason             Judson               2:10.00    2:34.01  
 51 Heinz, Stephen               Beloit               2:17.00    2:39.88  
 -- Webster, Cody                                               X1:53.34  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 53.18  1994        Chip Schneider, UW-Platteville              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Voland, David                Augustana              55.09      54.12   3  10   
  2 Schroeder, Pete              UW-Whitewater          54.00      54.26   3   8   
  3 Awah, Christian              Ashford                54.96      54.82   3   7   
  4 Davis, Greg                  Augustana              55.00      55.46   3   6   
  5 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana              57.00      56.55   3   5   
  6 Passer, Carey                UW-Whitewater          55.00      56.59   3   4   
  7 King, Marty                  Augustana              58.00      56.62   2   3   
  8 Miller, Jeremy               Ashford                55.50      56.63   3   2   
  9 Mikesell, Matt               UW-Whitewater          57.00      57.08   3   1   
 10 Arnold, Mason                UW-Whitewater          59.00      57.66   2 
 11 Are, Ademola                 Ashford                57.67      58.05   2 
 12 Green, Brian                 Central                57.00      58.18   2 
 13 Huston, Garet                St. Ambrose            62.00      58.91   1 
 14 Pace, Devon                  Augustana              59.00      60.02   1 
 14 McSorley, Cody               Aurora                 63.00      60.02   1 
 16 Sump, Jordan                 Central                59.00      60.12   2 
 17 Severson, Kirk               UW-Whitewater          59.00      60.44   2 
 18 Williams, Kenny              Beloit                 55.40      61.19   3 
 19 Lopez, Robert                Aurora                 60.75      61.41   1 
 20 Ortiz, Omar                  Aurora                 65.00      61.76   1 
 21 Mercado, Juan                Aurora                 61.10      61.77   1 
 22 Altenburger, Robert          Judson                 63.33      61.99   1 
 23 Barton, Miles                Central                59.00      62.18   2 
 24 Stockwell, Alex              Augustana              61.00      62.44   1 
 25 O'Connor, Ryan               DuPage                 58.55      62.67   2 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        Meet: # 21.14  1988        Frankie Atwater, Grandview                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crafton, Dylan               UW-Whitewater          21.80      21.98   NWI  9  10   
  2 Cline, Keith                 Augustana              22.13      22.22   NWI  9   8   
  3 Tamba, Ivan                  DuPage                 22.40      22.26   NWI  9   7   
  4 Bee, Nick                    UW-Whitewater          22.00      22.33   NWI  9   6   
  5 Devore, David                Augustana              23.88      22.48   NWI  5   5   
  6 Nixon, Artevius              DuPage                 22.52      22.57   NWI  9   4   
  7 Patton, Greg                 Augustana              22.10      22.58   NWI  9   3   
  8 Wenham, Luke                 UW-Whitewater          22.80      22.72   NWI  8   2   
  9 Zimmerman, Mason             Central                22.70      22.75   NWI  8   1   
 10 Allen, Cameron               DuPage                 22.61      22.78   NWI  9 
 11 Brummet, Ryan                Augustana                         22.79   NWI  6 
 12 Singleton, Demetryione       Ashford                22.90      22.84   NWI  7 
 13 Moeller, Zac                 UW-Whitewater          23.40      22.97   NWI  6 
 14 Savage, Nowlan               Augustana              22.69      22.98   NWI  8 
 15 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose            22.20      23.00   NWI  9 
 15 Spivey, Jared                Augustana              23.90      23.00   NWI  5 
 17 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      UW-Whitewater          22.80      23.02   NWI  8 
 18 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana              22.74      23.07   NWI  8 
 18 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose            22.80      23.07   NWI  8 
 20 Howland, Alex                UW-Whitewater          23.00      23.17   NWI  7 
 20 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                22.90      23.17   NWI  7 
 22 Doubet, Dan                  Augustana              23.84      23.19   NWI  5 
 23 Jennings, Bryant             DuPage                 23.54      23.27   NWI  6 
 24 Giesemann, Ryan              St. Ambrose            23.80      23.31   NWI  5 
 25 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana              22.77      23.41   NWI  8 
 26 Mugge, Dillon                Central                23.00      23.45   NWI  7 
 26 Wilson, Donovan              DuPage                 22.82      23.45   NWI  8 
 28 Heisterkamp, Philip          Central                23.20      23.48   NWI  7 
 29 Bennett, Trey                Northern IL            23.20      23.61   NWI  6 
 30 Ritter, Tim                  St. Ambrose            23.28      23.65   NWI  6 
 31 Freeman, Connor              Central                23.50      23.69   NWI  6 
 32 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                 24.10      23.73   NWI  4 
 33 Judd, Mike                   UW-Whitewater          24.00      23.79   NWI  4 
 34 Miller, C.J.                 UW-Whitewater          23.50      23.95   NWI  6 
 35 Idialu, Wellington           Judson                 24.40      24.26   NWI  3 
 36 Prendergast, Erik            UW-Whitewater          23.90      24.29   NWI  5 
 37 Thomas, Jonathon             Northern IL            24.00      24.38   NWI  4 
 38 Snyder, Matt                 Aurora                 24.20      24.42   NWI  4 
 39 Danikowski, Kevin            Judson                 24.19      24.54   NWI  4 
 40 Amey, Trenton                DuPage                 23.90      24.56   NWI  5 
 41 Carson, Grady                Central                24.50      24.60   NWI  3 
 42 Woodard, Mike                Aurora                 24.30      24.66   NWI  4 
 43 Alexander, Jesse             Augustana              24.00      24.68   NWI  4 
 44 Coleman, Tyler               Beloit                 25.40      24.75   NWI  2 
 45 Brownfield, Brandon          Northern IL            22.85      24.76   NWI  7 
 45 Beeler, Paul                 Aurora                 24.78      24.76   NWI  3 
 47 Brault, Nathan               Beloit                 24.60      24.81   NWI  3 
 48 Powell, Mike                 Northern IL            25.90      25.21   NWI  2 
 49 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                 25.30      25.47   NWI  2 
 50 Jorgenson, Ryan              Northern IL            24.50      25.63   NWI  3 
 51 Kuton, Viyan                 Northern IL            23.90      25.88   NWI  5 
 52 Andejeski, Ken               Beloit                 25.60      26.17   NWI  2 
 53 Dunning, Ian                 Beloit                 25.80      27.27   NWI  2 
 -- Benton, Dan                                         21.60     X22.00   NWI  9 
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pollastrini, Brian           Augustana            8:34.00    8:36.89   10   
  2 Horton, Eli                  Central              8:40.00    8:39.29    8   
  3 Smith, Jonathan              Augustana            8:39.00    8:42.40    7   
  4 Bowman, Matt                 Augustana            8:38.00    8:44.02    6   
  5 TenBusch, Billy              Augustana            8:40.00    8:48.73    5   
  6 Smith, Nathan                Augustana            8:50.00    8:50.48    4   
  7 Gornick, Nick                Augustana            8:40.00    8:53.01    3   
  8 Schmitt, Drew                Aurora               8:48.00    8:55.27    2   
  9 Christian, Thomas            Augustana            8:44.00    8:56.07    1   
 10 Rudquist, Matthew            UW-Whitewater        9:00.00    8:59.43  
 11 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana            8:35.00    9:00.32  
 12 Schwichtenberg, Jarrod       UW-Whitewater        9:00.00    9:00.88  
 13 Ewing, Brent                 Central              9:00.00    9:01.69  
 14 Brimeyer, Andrew             Augustana            8:59.00    9:07.49  
 15 Woldalassie, Daniel          DuPage               9:27.41    9:08.04  
 16 Doughan, Cody                Central              8:55.00    9:09.20  
 17 Mazzoni, Matt                DuPage               9:29.27    9:10.14  
 18 Bell, Grant                  Augustana            9:30.00    9:12.22  
 19 Gonzales, Alex               Ashford              8:55.00    9:12.51  
 20 Harris, Tommy                Augustana            8:50.00    9:17.24  
 21 Shepherd, Timothy            Central              9:20.00    9:18.00  
 22 Knapp, Ben                                                   9:23.48  
 23 Clough, Brandon              Central              9:25.00    9:26.06  
 24 Sirridge, Chris              Central              9:40.00    9:30.91  
 25 Ciochon, Tim                 Judson               9:56.45    9:34.87  
 26 Thiessen, Nathan             Central              9:30.00    9:36.95  
 27 Brown, Aaron                 Central             10:00.00    9:41.07  
 28 Morello, Adam                DuPage               9:56.55    9:42.80  
 29 Pleva, RJ                    DuPage               9:57.12    9:43.67  
 30 Hootman, Jon                 DuPage               9:59.88    9:48.70  
 31 Goetschel, Morgan            Aurora               9:50.00    9:50.46  
 32 Ley, Ethan                   Beloit               9:50.00    9:52.47  
 33 Burch, John                  Augustana            9:55.00    9:56.01  
 34 Skurski, Joseph              Beloit               9:50.00    9:56.20  
 35 Larson, Lars                 Central             10:10.00   10:00.19  
 36 Fox, Mitch                   Aurora              10:08.20   10:01.72  
 37 DeBall, Matt                 Judson              10:00.00   10:03.74  
 38 Crawford, Quinn              Beloit               9:59.00   10:05.46  
 39 Michelek, Carlin             Central             10:40.00   10:52.05  
 40 Shawgo, Colin                Central             11:00.00   11:02.03  
 41 Bolthouse, Dale              Aurora              10:20.00   11:21.38  
 42 Smith, Josiah                Judson               9:55.10   11:29.88  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:16.44  2001        Central College                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DuPage  'A'                                       3:25.30    3:18.34   4  10   
  2 Augustana College  'B'                            3:22.00    3:18.53   4 
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            3:19.00    3:20.67   4   8   
  4 UW-Whitewater  'A'                                3:23.00    3:22.80   4   7   
  5 UW-Whitewater  'B'                                3:23.00    3:24.21   4 
  6 Central College  'A'                              3:24.00    3:24.99   4   6   
  7 Augustana College  'C'                            3:21.00    3:25.04   4 
  8 Ashford  'A'                                      3:23.00    3:25.93   4   5   
  9 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:26.78   3   4   
 10 Central College  'B'                              3:35.00    3:29.70   3 
 11 Beloit College  'B'                               3:36.00    3:30.05   2 
 12 UW-Whitewater  'D'                                3:30.00    3:30.73   3 
 13 Aurora University  'A'                            3:32.00    3:31.64   3   3   
 14 Augustana College  'E'                            3:36.00    3:31.73   2 
 15 Augustana College  'D'                            3:32.00    3:33.20   3 
 16 Central College  'C'                              3:35.00    3:33.79   3 
 17 Central College  'D'                              3:40.00    3:35.74   2 
 18 St. Ambrose  'B'                                  3:40.00    3:36.97   2 
 19 DuPage  'B'                                       3:35.00    3:41.50   3 
 20 Aurora University  'B'                            3:40.00    3:41.58   2 
 21 Beloit College  'C'                               3:38.00    3:45.84   2 
 22 St. Ambrose  'C'                                             3:46.90   1 
 23 Judson University  'B'                            3:50.00    3:47.23   1 
 24 Aurora University  'C'                            3:50.00    3:56.31   2 
 25 Central College  'E'                              3:40.00    4:02.14   2 
 26 Central College  'F'                              4:45.00    4:12.19   1 
 
Event 26  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 53.20m  2006        Tom McIntire, Augustana                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  2 Myers, Adam                  Augustana             55.00m     56.33m#    184-10  10   
  4 Rufus, Danny                 St. Ambrose           53.26m     54.62m#    179-02   8   
  5 Crouse, Tyler                Central               52.00m     53.11m     174-03   7   
  6 Miller, Jordan               UW-Whitewater         50.00m     52.89m     173-06   6   
  7 Miller, Phillip              Central               45.00m     50.91m     167-00   5   
  8 Benning, Brian               Augustana             52.00m     48.78m     160-00   4   
  9 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                43.62m     45.75m     150-01   3   
 10 Fleming, Josh                Central               48.00m     45.53m     149-04   2   
 11 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           44.73m     45.03m     147-09   1   
 12 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana             40.00m     44.42m     145-09 
 13 Schneider, Myles             Beloit                43.50m     42.59m     139-09 
 14 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                44.93m     42.48m     139-04 
 15 Snyder, Joe                  Ashford               40.64m     40.19m     131-10 
 16 Dominiak, Jordan             UW-Whitewater         37.00m     39.96m     131-01 
 17 Brewer, Breyonte             Ashford                          39.59m     129-11 
 18 Benner, Jacob                Augustana             40.00m     39.52m     129-08 
 19 Turcato, Peter               St. Ambrose           46.51m     36.97m     121-03 
 20 Santoyo, J.J.                Aurora                33.00m     36.92m     121-01 
 21 Johnson, Dave                UW-Whitewater         38.00m     36.15m     118-07 
 22 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           37.18m     35.16m     115-04 
 23 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose                      34.66m     113-08 
 24 Johnson, Choctaw             Aurora                30.00m     34.06m     111-09 
 25 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford                          34.00m     111-06 
 26 Watson, Ben                  UW-Whitewater         31.00m     31.83m     104-05 
 27 Tack, Josh                   Central               35.00m     31.01m     101-09 
 28 Choate, Justin               Augustana             35.00m     30.71m     100-09 
 29 Kitzman, Kevin               UW-Whitewater         30.00m     30.15m      98-11 
 30 Dziedzic, Michael            DuPage                31.35m     29.84m      97-11 
 31 Burke, Zach                  Aurora                30.00m     29.50m      96-09 
 32 Claus, Petey                 Aurora                30.00m     29.33m      96-03 
 33 Zamber, Josh                 UW-Whitewater         31.00m     26.91m      88-03 
 34 Huber, Kyle                  UW-Whitewater         35.00m     25.28m      82-11 
 35 Laneve, Vincent              Judson                           25.24m      82-10 
 36 Blake, Adam                  Aurora                           21.86m      71-09 
 -- Moore, Patrick               Judson                               ND            
  1 Hamilton, Adam                                     64.44m    X60.81m#    199-06 
  3 Dahlin, Jon                                        60.00m    X56.25m#    184-06 
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.60m  2002        Deandre Boven, Dubuque                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus                UW-Whitewater         14.50m     15.23m#  NWI  49-11.75  10   
  2 Zunick, Pat                                                   14.45m   NWI  47-05.00   8   
  3 Sutton, Caleb                Judson                13.67m     13.72m   NWI  45-00.25   7   
  4 Agoro, Fuad                  Ashford               13.71m     13.40m   NWI  43-11.75   6   
  5 Ibe, Ugo                     Northern IL           13.50m     13.31m   NWI  43-08.00   5   
  6 Panchol, Emmanuel            Ashford               14.20m     13.15m   NWI  43-01.75   4   
  7 Jennings, Bryant             DuPage                13.42m     12.77m   NWI  41-10.75   3   
  8 Strey, Matt                  Central               13.00m     12.47m   NWI  40-11.00   2   
  9 Barton, Miles                Central               12.30m     12.29m   NWI  40-04.00   1   
 10 Price, Bo                    Aurora                12.86m     12.27m   NWI  40-03.25 
 11 Davis, Emery                 Central               12.60m     12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
 12 Ali, Abdi                    Beloit                12.00m     11.74m   NWI  38-06.25 
 13 Pospisil, Scott              Augustana             12.00m     11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
 14 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                12.00m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
 -- Cole, Robert                                       14.00m    X13.43m   NWI  44-00.75 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 62.25m  1986        Dan Werbeckes, UW-Milwaukee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Kevin                UW-Whitewater         40.00m     51.61m     169-04  10   
  2 Kuczynski, Dave              UW-Whitewater         47.00m     51.34m     168-05   8   
  3 Powell, Breighen             Central               48.00m     51.09m     167-07   7   
  4 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                51.15m     50.76m     166-06   6   
  5 Towns, Travis                Beloit                53.50m     49.89m     163-08   5   
  6 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     UW-Whitewater         48.00m     49.37m     162-00   4   
  7 Anderson, Luke               Augustana             50.00m     48.91m     160-05   3   
  8 Mikos, Alex                  Augustana                        48.86m     160-04   2   
  9 Wilson, Chad                 St. Ambrose           50.29m     47.24m     155-00   1   
 10 Cepeda, Raven                                                 46.28m     151-10 
 11 Smith, Austin                Ashford               47.80m     46.12m     151-04 
 12 Fuller, Aaron                Central               48.00m     44.71m     146-08 
 13 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford               49.91m     44.57m     146-03 
 14 Miller, Ethan                Central               48.00m     43.94m     144-02 
 15 Anderson, Mike               Augustana             45.00m     43.81m     143-09 
 16 Williams, Kyle               Augustana             36.00m     41.59m     136-05 
 17 Sinon, Nick                  Augustana                        41.19m     135-02 
 18 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana             35.00m     41.17m     135-01 
 19 Seymour, Alec                Augustana             30.00m     41.14m     135-00 
 20 Hapanovich, Steve            Augustana             35.00m     40.95m     134-04 
 21 Santoyo, J.J.                Aurora                39.00m     40.39m     132-06 
 22 Dominiak, Jordan             UW-Whitewater         44.00m     39.40m     129-03 
 23 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana             30.00m     38.90m     127-07 
 24 Mikesell, Matt               UW-Whitewater         38.00m     37.60m     123-04 
 25 Ledvina, Adam                Central                          35.97m     118-00 
 26 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                35.00m     35.85m     117-07 
 27 Hall, Nick                   DuPage                35.00m     35.57m     116-08 
 28 Smith, Josiah                Judson                35.77m     34.17m     112-01 
 29 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana             40.00m     33.58m     110-02 
 30 Johnson, Choctaw             Aurora                38.00m     33.04m     108-05 
 31 Danikowski, Kevin            Judson                           32.09m     105-03 
 32 Pavalich, Zach               Ashford                          31.42m     103-01 
 33 Sufferedin, Steve            Northern IL                      30.86m     101-03 
 34 Feinman, Jacob               Ashford                          30.36m      99-07 
 35 Hoelscher, Jonah             St. Ambrose           40.00m     29.21m      95-10 
 36 Moore, Patrick               Judson                           27.81m      91-03 
 37 Dziedzic, Michael            DuPage                35.00m     27.30m      89-07 
 38 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                          22.73m      74-07 
 39 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford                          18.97m      62-03 
 -- Schroeder, John              UW-Whitewater                        ND            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 16.47m  2005        John Schuna, UW-Eau Claire                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watson, Ben                  UW-Whitewater         15.30m     15.45m   50-08.25  10   
  2 Miller, Phillip              Central               15.80m     15.32m   50-03.25   8   
  3 Kitzman, Kevin               UW-Whitewater         14.00m     14.73m   48-04.00   7   
  4 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           15.32m     14.66m   48-01.25   6   
  5 Messerschmidt, Steven        Central               15.30m     14.53m   47-08.00   5   
  6 Fleming, Josh                Central               14.00m     14.36m   47-01.50   4   
  7 Benning, Brian               Augustana             14.50m     14.35m   47-01.00   3   
  8 Miller, Jordan               UW-Whitewater         14.30m     14.23m   46-08.25   2   
  9 Rufus, Danny                 St. Ambrose           14.58m     14.21m   46-07.50   1   
 10 Christensen, Phil            Augustana             14.90m     13.96m   45-09.75 
 11 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                15.14m     13.67m   44-10.25 
 12 Schneider, Myles             Beloit                13.50m     12.91m   42-04.25 
 13 Claus, Petey                 Aurora                14.45m     12.62m   41-05.00 
 14 Macenas, Edison              DuPage                13.90m     12.60m   41-04.25 
 15 Johnson, Gunnar              Central               12.30m     12.43m   40-09.50 
 16 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                13.78m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 17 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana             13.99m     12.23m   40-01.50 
 18 Burke, Zach                  Aurora                13.98m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 19 Dominiak, Jordan             UW-Whitewater         12.50m     12.02m   39-05.25 
 20 Huber, Kyle                  UW-Whitewater         11.00m     11.99m   39-04.00 
 21 Tack, Josh                   Central               12.50m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 22 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           11.75m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 23 Johnson, Dave                UW-Whitewater         11.00m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 24 Blake, Adam                  Aurora                11.15m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 25 Olson, Josh                  St. Ambrose           12.40m     10.88m   35-08.50 
 26 Zamber, Josh                 UW-Whitewater         12.00m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 27 Laneve, Vincent              Judson                11.01m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 27 Johnson, Choctaw             Aurora                10.95m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 29 Huber, Mark                  St. Ambrose           12.23m     10.22m   33-06.50 
 30 Sufferedin, Steve            Northern IL                      10.09m   33-01.25 
 31 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford                           9.33m   30-07.50 
 32 Moore, Patrick               Judson                 8.94m      9.04m   29-08.00 
 33 Blanco, John                 Judson                 7.18m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 34 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford               14.26m      0.53m    1-09.00 
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        Meet: # 7.57m  1991        Bill Euler, UW-Whitewater                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Torre               Augustana              6.50m      6.95m   NWI  22-09.75  10   
  2 Zaeske, Cory                 UW-Whitewater          7.00m      6.82m   NWI  22-04.50   8   
  3 Kuczynski, Dave              UW-Whitewater          7.00m      6.79m   NWI  22-03.50   7   
  4 Cassidy, Cody                UW-Whitewater          6.40m      6.67m   NWI  21-10.75   6   
  5 Brownfield, Brandon          Northern IL            6.65m      6.65m   NWI  21-10.00   5   
  6 Zeunik, Pat                  Augustana                         6.55m   NWI  21-06.00   4   
  7 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                6.81m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75   3   
  8 Ibe, Ugo                     Northern IL            6.45m      6.50m   NWI  21-04.00   2   
  9 Tamulewicz, Peter            DuPage                 6.50m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25   1   
 10 Larson, Eric                 Central                6.40m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
 11 Powell, Breighen             Central                6.45m      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
 12 Strey, Matt                  Central                6.30m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
 13 Hackbarth, Evan              Aurora                 6.66m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
 14 Deets, Matt                  Augustana              6.00m      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
 15 Beeler, Paul                 Aurora                 6.15m      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
 16 Jennings, Bryant             DuPage                 6.58m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
 17 Gordy, Kevin                 Augustana              6.20m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
 18 O'Rourke, Jacob              Augustana              6.42m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 19 Prosser, Josh                Augustana                         5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
 20 Price, Bo                    Aurora                 6.07m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 21 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                 5.10m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 22 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                 5.90m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
 23 Woodard, Mike                Aurora                 5.80m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 24 Ali, Abdi                    Beloit                 5.20m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 25 Ketchum, Landon              Aurora                 6.02m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 26 Crumps, Ryan                 Northern IL                       5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 -- Crowder, John                DuPage                 5.39m         ND   NWI           
 -- Coker, Landon                Central                6.00m         ND   NWI           
 -- Wenham, Luke                 UW-Whitewater          6.50m         ND   NWI           
 -- Green, Brian                 Central                6.45m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 5.21m  2002        Justin Norberg                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                4.75m      4.65m   15-03.00  10   
  2 Speaker, Cody                UW-Whitewater          4.50m      4.50m   14-09.00   8   
  3 Krause, Dan                  UW-Whitewater          4.20m      4.20m   13-09.25   7   
  4 O'Connor, Ryan               DuPage                 4.21m      4.20m   13-09.25   6   
  5 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana              4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50   4.50
  5 Fleagle, Gavin               Judson                 3.97m      4.05m   13-03.50   4.50
  7 Bernatowicz, Brett           Augustana              4.20m      4.05m   13-03.50   3   
  8 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana              3.90m      3.90m   12-09.50   2   
  9 Riccolo, Remington           Augustana              3.00m      3.90m   12-09.50   1   
 10 Mikos, Alex                  Augustana                         3.75m   12-03.50 
 10 Quinn, Bryce                 Aurora                 3.50m      3.75m   12-03.50 
 10 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana              4.00m      3.75m   12-03.50 
 13 Hall, Nick                   DuPage                 3.61m      3.45m   11-03.75 
 14 Woods, Quentin                                                 2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Stanley, Crit                Beloit                 3.20m         NH            
 -- Twining, Christopher         Judson                 2.96m         NH            
 -- Holley, Matt                                        3.80m         NH            
 -- Sawyers, Eric                UW-Whitewater          4.00m         NH            
 -- Williams, Kyle               Augustana              3.25m         NH            
 -- Padesky, Jeff                Augustana              4.60m         NH            
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 2.13m  1983        Greg Haynie, Augustana Track Club           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Caleb                Judson                 2.13m      1.96m    6-05.00   9   
  1 Zaeske, Cory                 UW-Whitewater          1.90m      1.96m    6-05.00   9   
  3 Smith, Austin                Ashford                2.04m      1.91m    6-03.25   7   
  4 Hering, Beau                 UW-Whitewater          1.90m      1.86m    6-01.25   3.50
  4 Fisher, Tom                  UW-Whitewater          2.00m      1.86m    6-01.25   3.50
  4 Davidson, Justin             Augustana              1.90m      1.86m    6-01.25   3.50
  4 Morehouse, Travis            UW-Whitewater          1.90m      1.86m    6-01.25   3.50
  4 Agoro, Fuad                  Ashford                1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25   3.50
  4 Panchol, Emmanuel            Ashford                2.04m      1.86m    6-01.25   3.50
 10 Prosser, Josh                Augustana              1.96m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 10 Allen, Cameron               DuPage                 1.88m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 12 Williams, Kenny              Beloit                 1.85m      1.71m    5-07.25 
 13 Lowe, Kamaron                DuPage                 1.72m      1.66m    5-05.25 
 13 Crowder, John                DuPage                 1.68m      1.66m    5-05.25 
 15 Mercado, Juan                Aurora                 1.67m      0.40m    1-03.75 
 -- Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose                          NH            
 -- Freeman, Connor              Central                1.90m         NH            
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        Meet: # 50.52m  1976        Dale Smith, St. Ambrose                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Phil            Augustana             50.00m     49.00m     160-09  10   
  2 Hoelscher, Jonah             St. Ambrose                      45.53m     149-04   8   
  3 Fleming, Josh                Central               46.00m     44.95m     147-06   7   
  4 Miller, Phillip              Central               45.00m     44.01m     144-05   6   
  5 Benner, Jacob                Augustana             41.00m     43.60m     143-00   5   
  6 Huber, Kyle                  UW-Whitewater         38.00m     43.45m     142-07   4   
  7 Brewer, Breyonte             Ashford                          42.80m     140-05   3   
  8 Messerschmidt, Steven        Central               43.00m     42.64m     139-11   2   
  9 Kitzman, Kevin               UW-Whitewater         38.00m     41.97m     137-08   1   
 10 Johnson, Dave                UW-Whitewater         40.00m     41.90m     137-06 
 11 Winkler, Darth               Beloit                35.00m     41.58m     136-05 
 12 Rufus, Danny                 St. Ambrose           36.08m     41.50m     136-02 
 13 Miller, Jordan               UW-Whitewater         40.00m     41.20m     135-02 
 14 Benning, Brian               Augustana             44.00m     40.41m     132-07 
 15 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           41.34m     40.21m     131-11 
 16 Snyder, Joe                  Ashford               44.83m     40.18m     131-10 
 17 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                40.31m     39.97m     131-02 
 18 Burke, Zach                  Aurora                30.00m     39.30m     128-11 
 19 Macenas, Edison              DuPage                37.80m     38.39m     125-11 
 20 Feinman, Jacob               Ashford               36.97m     37.79m     124-00 
 21 Johnson, Gunnar              Central               35.00m     36.92m     121-01 
 22 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                41.33m     36.87m     120-11 
 23 Miller, Ethan                Central               35.00m     36.00m     118-01 
 24 Laneve, Vincent              Judson                39.00m     35.70m     117-01 
 25 Powell, Breighen             Central               33.00m     35.39m     116-01 
 26 Tack, Josh                   Central               40.00m     34.70m     113-10 
 27 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           36.94m     34.29m     112-06 
 28 Bajc, Michael                Aurora                30.00m     34.28m     112-06 
 29 Choate, Justin               Augustana             25.00m     33.65m     110-05 
 30 Williams, Kyle               Augustana                        32.87m     107-10 
 31 Zamber, Josh                 UW-Whitewater         30.00m     32.67m     107-02 
 32 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana                        32.35m     106-02 
 33 Towns, Travis                Beloit                33.00m     32.00m     105-00 
 34 Johnson, Choctaw             Aurora                30.00m     31.93m     104-09 
 35 Fleagle, Gavin               Judson                33.17m     31.70m     104-00 
 36 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford                          31.25m     102-06 
 37 Santoyo, J.J.                Aurora                33.00m     31.15m     102-02 
 38 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford               30.39m     31.00m     101-08 
 39 Dominiak, Jordan             UW-Whitewater         35.00m     30.60m     100-05 
 40 Claus, Petey                 Aurora                34.60m     30.40m      99-09 
 41 Fuller, Aaron                Central               33.00m     29.90m      98-01 
 42 Blake, Adam                  Aurora                30.00m     29.59m      97-01 
 43 Olson, Josh                  St. Ambrose                      29.36m      96-04 
 44 Huber, Mark                  St. Ambrose                      27.30m      89-07 
 45 Hackbarth, Evan              Aurora                30.00m     27.28m      89-06 
 46 Deets, Matt                  Augustana             25.00m     26.25m      86-01 
 47 Hering, Beau                 UW-Whitewater                    25.60m      84-00 
 48 Schroeder, John              UW-Whitewater                    23.28m      76-04 
 49 Blanco, John                 Judson                           22.80m      74-10 
 50 Sufferedin, Steve            Northern IL                      22.03m      72-03 
 51 Hall, Nick                   DuPage                22.00m     21.90m      71-10 
 52 Dziedzic, Michael            DuPage                23.00m     21.70m      71-02 
 53 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                          20.61m      67-07 
 -- Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose                          ND            
 -- Watson, Ben                  UW-Whitewater         30.00m         ND            
 -- Crouse, Tyler                Central               50.50m         ND            
 -- Schneider, Myles             Beloit                33.00m         ND            
 -- Moore, Patrick               Judson                24.48m         ND            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Whitewater              251.50     2) Augustana College         233   
    3) Central College            125        4) Ashford                    70   
    5) DuPage                      65        6) St. Ambrose                58   
    7) Judson University           35.50     8) Aurora University          29   
    9) Beloit College              18       10) Northern Illinois          14