Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2012 05:25 PM
       CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/24/2012 to 2/25/2012        
                             North Central College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra              4408   10   
  2 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I              4313    8   
  3 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I              4302    6   
  4 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill              4275    5   
  5 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes              4079    4   
  6 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes              4064    3   
  7 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (I              3951    2   
  8 Perez, Michael               North Centra              3948    1   
  9 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I              3947  
 10 Neylan, James                Carthage                  3926  
 11 Reasor, John                 North Centra              3919  
 12 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana (I              3568  
 13 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                  3506  
 14 Pugh, Will                   Wheaton (Ill              3181  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra              7.28   1    785
  2 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes              7.30   1    779
  3 Perez, Michael               North Centra              7.31   1    775
  4 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I              7.37   2    755
  5 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I              7.38   2    752
  6 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I              7.45   2    729
  7 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill              7.52   2    706
  8 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (I              7.54   2    700
  9 Pugh, Will                   Wheaton (Ill              7.61   1    678
 10 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                  7.62   2    675
 11 Neylan, James                Carthage                  7.76   1    631
 12 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes              7.86   2    601
 13 Reasor, John                 North Centra              7.97   1    568
 14 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana (I              8.04   2    548
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             6.49m   21-03.50    695
      6.16m  FOUL  6.49m            
  2 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill             6.28m   20-07.25    648
      5.95m  6.28m  FOUL            
  3 Perez, Michael               North Centra             6.16m   20-02.50    621
      6.04m  5.93m  6.16m            
  4 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (I             6.12m   20-01.00    613
      5.83m  5.94m  6.12m            
  5 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I             6.07m   19-11.00    602
      6.02m  FOUL  6.07m            
  6 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I             5.86m   19-02.75    556
      5.86m  5.65m  5.47m            
  7 Neylan, James                Carthage                 5.85m   19-02.50    554
      FOUL  5.85m  5.53m            
  8 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes             5.67m   18-07.25    516
      5.37m  5.53m  5.67m            
  9 Pugh, Will                   Wheaton (Ill             5.63m   18-05.75    508
      5.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 5.42m   17-09.50    465
      5.35m  FOUL  5.42m            
 11 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I             5.40m   17-08.75    461
      FOUL  FOUL  5.40m            
 12 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana (I             5.39m   17-08.25    459
      5.14m  5.02m  5.39m            
 13 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes             5.33m   17-06.00    447
      5.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Reasor, John                 North Centra             4.92m   16-01.75    367
      4.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neylan, James                Carthage                11.56m   37-11.25    580
      11.56m  11.27m  11.06m            
  2 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I            10.66m   34-11.75    525
      10.27m  10.14m  10.66m            
  3 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I            10.52m   34-06.25    517
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m            
  4 Pugh, Will                   Wheaton (Ill            10.50m   34-05.50    516
      FOUL  9.42m  10.50m            
  5 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            10.00m   32-09.75    486
      FOUL  10.00m  9.82m            
  6 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes             9.89m   32-05.50    479
      FOUL  9.89m  9.31m            
  7 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I             9.82m   32-02.75    475
      9.82m  9.55m  9.62m            
  8 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill             9.51m   31-02.50    456
      9.12m  9.51m  8.91m            
  9 Reasor, John                 North Centra             9.43m   30-11.25    451
      8.85m  9.27m  9.43m            
 10 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (I             9.41m   30-10.50    450
      8.78m  9.31m  9.41m            
 11 Perez, Michael               North Centra             9.08m   29-09.50    431
      8.05m  9.08m  9.04m            
 12 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes             8.49m   27-10.25    395
      7.62m  8.41m  8.49m            
 13 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana (I             8.29m   27-02.50    384
      8.29m  FOUL  7.90m            
 14 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 7.97m   26-01.75    365
      7.79m  FOUL  7.97m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.70 1.76 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Reasor, John                 North Centra             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.64 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.64 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Neylan, James                Carthage                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.37 1.40 1.46 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Perez, Michael               North Centra             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.52 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXO 
 10 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (I             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.43 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Pugh, Will                   Wheaton (Ill             1.49m    4-10.50    381
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana (I             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes              8.80   2    791
  2 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I              9.12   2    720
  3 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra              9.18   1    707
  4 Perez, Michael               North Centra              9.29   2    683
  5 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill              9.45   3    650
  6 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (I              9.47   1    646
  7 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes              9.77   3    585
  8 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I              9.91   4    558
  9 Reasor, John                 North Centra              9.93   4    554
 10 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I             10.04   3    533
 11 Neylan, James                Carthage                 10.35   2    477
 12 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana (I             10.42   4    464
 13 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 10.89   1    385
 14 Pugh, Will                   Wheaton (Ill             11.57   1    284
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana (I             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Reasor, John                 North Centra             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
       XO    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Neylan, James                Carthage                 3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (I             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes             3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Perez, Michael               North Centra             2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes             2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Pugh, Will                   Wheaton (Ill             2.40m    7-10.50    220
     2.40 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes           2:42.56     845
  2 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana (I           2:48.71     779
  3 Reasor, John                 North Centra           2:49.56     770
  4 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill           2:50.08     765
  5 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I           2:50.68     758
  6 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana (I           2:53.26     732
  7 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I           2:54.26     722
  8 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes           2:55.10     713
  9 Neylan, James                Carthage               2:55.66     707
 10 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage               3:00.68     658
 11 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra           3:03.14     634
 12 Perez, Michael               North Centra           3:03.38     632
 13 Deets, Matt                  Augustana (I           3:05.12     615
 14 Pugh, Will                   Wheaton (Ill           3:07.38     594
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F  3206  2010                                                    
        CCIW: C  3235  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                 J3346C  10   
  2 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             J3174    8   
  3 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             J2976    6   
  4 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                 J2952    5   
  5 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             J2871    4   
  6 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             J2855    3   
  7 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             J2740    2   
  8 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes             J2596    1   
  9 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes              2592  
 10 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra              2150  
 11 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I              2096  
 12 Shapasian, Shelley           Elmhurst                  1876  
 13 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill              1645  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                  9.36   3    836
  2 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra              9.44   3    820
  3 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill              9.50   3    808
  4 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra              9.60   2    789
  5 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                  9.64   1    781
  6 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes              9.70   1    769
  7 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I              9.81   4    748
  8 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes             10.44   1    632
  9 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             10.70   4    587
 10 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes             10.99   2    538
 11 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             11.71   4    426
 12 Shapasian, Shelley           Elmhurst                 12.34   2    337
 13 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I             12.98   4    257
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXP    X 
  2 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Shapasian, Shelley           Elmhurst                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             1.21m    3-11.50    321
     1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                10.36m   34-00.00    553
      10.17m  10.36m  FOUL            
  2 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             9.75m   32-00.00    513
      8.88m  8.24m  9.75m            
  3 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             9.62m   31-06.75    505
      9.40m  8.72m  9.62m            
  4 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes             9.20m   30-02.25    477
      9.11m  9.20m  8.87m            
  5 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                 8.56m   28-01.00    436
      8.56m  7.43m  8.07m            
  6 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             8.47m   27-09.50    430
      7.97m  7.71m  8.47m            
  7 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes             8.24m   27-00.50    415
      7.88m  8.24m  8.24m            
  8 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             7.92m   26-00.00    394
      6.70m  6.63m  7.92m            
  9 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             7.91m   25-11.50    394
      7.19m  7.91m  7.42m            
 10 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             7.88m   25-10.25    392
      7.02m  7.88m  7.60m            
 11 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             7.70m   25-03.25    380
      7.56m  7.70m  6.91m            
 12 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I             7.48m   24-06.50    366
      6.61m  6.67m  7.48m            
 13 Shapasian, Shelley           Elmhurst                 7.21m   23-08.00    348
      6.38m  6.36m  7.21m            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                 5.30m   17-04.75    643
      FOUL  5.21m  5.30m            
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             5.10m   16-08.75    587
      4.94m  4.93m  5.10m            
  3 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             5.07m   16-07.75    578
      4.98m  5.07m  4.93m            
  4 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes             4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.44m  4.49m  4.92m            
  5 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.67m  4.54m  4.80m            
  6 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             4.71m   15-05.50    482
      4.41m  4.71m  4.30m            
  7 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                 4.67m   15-04.00    472
      4.27m  FOUL  4.67m            
  8 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes             4.64m   15-02.75    464
      4.64m  4.54m  4.55m            
  9 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             4.50m   14-09.25    428
      4.38m  4.31m  4.50m            
  9 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             4.50m   14-09.25    428
      4.33m  FOUL  4.50m            
 11 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I             4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.49m  4.31m  4.30m            
 12 Shapasian, Shelley           Elmhurst                 3.80m   12-05.75    263
      FOUL  3.63m  3.80m            
 13 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             3.65m   11-11.75    231
      3.26m  3.16m  3.65m            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           2:30.86     682
  2 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I           2:32.08     667
  3 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage               2:35.04     631
  4 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes           2:36.36     615
  5 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra           2:37.90     597
  6 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage               2:39.57     578
  7 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill           2:40.94     562
  8 Shapasian, Shelley           Elmhurst               2:44.79     519
  9 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I           2:45.35     513
 10 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes           2:49.09     473
 11 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra           2:50.01     463
 12 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill           3:08.93     287
 13 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra           3:11.48     266
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 3.85m  2010                                                    
        CCIW: C 3.84m  2009                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra             3.77m   12-04.50  10   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra             3.52m   11-06.50   8   
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana (I             3.37m   11-00.75   6   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO    X   XX 
  4 Barthelme, Jamie             North Centra             3.07m   10-00.75   5   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Truedson, Kelsey             North Centra            J3.07m   10-00.75   4   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana (I             2.77m    9-01.00   3   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sharp, Lisa                  North Centra            J2.77m    9-01.00   2   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Terwilliger, Toni            Carthage                 2.62m    8-07.00   0.50
     2.47 2.62 2.77 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Callahan, Kaitlyn            Millikin                 2.62m    8-07.00   0.50
     2.62 2.77 
        O  XXX 
 10 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana (I            J2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.47 2.62 2.77 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Davis, Elise                 Augustana (I                NH            
     2.47 
      XXX 
 -- Beird, Meridith              Illinois Wes                NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 5.40m  2010                                                    
        CCIW: C 5.30m  2010                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wood, John                   North Centra             5.31mC  17-05.00  10   
     4.75 4.90 5.00 5.05 5.10 5.31 
        O    O    P    P    O   XO 
  2 Stacey, Thomas               North Centra             4.90m   16-00.75   8   
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.05 5.10 
        O  XXO   XO   XO    P    P  XXX 
  3 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra             4.75m   15-07.00   6   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O    O   XO 
  4 LaRocca, Daniel              Illinois Wes             4.45m   14-07.25   4.50
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Padesky, Jeff                Augustana (I             4.45m   14-07.25   4.50
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana (I            J4.45m   14-07.25   3   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lardner, Will                Augustana (I             4.00m   13-01.50   2   
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
  8 Bernatowicz, Brett           Augustana (I            J4.00m   13-01.50   1   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Willett, Ryan                Illinois Wes            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Nice, A.J.                   Augustana (I             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lessaris, Steve              Illinois Wes                NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- McIntosh, Boone              Millikin                    NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 19.29m  2011                                                   
        CCIW: C 18.10m  2010                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sherron, Brittany            Millikin                15.70m   51-06.25  10   
      14.99m  14.91m  14.76m  15.62m  15.70m  15.64m
  2 Altenberger, Emilie          Millikin                14.97m   49-01.50   8   
      13.68m  13.85m  14.51m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Harris, Jordan               Millikin                14.87m   48-09.50   6   
      14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra            14.81m   48-07.25   5   
      13.47m  13.66m  FOUL  14.81m  FOUL  14.55m
  5 Spesard, LeAnn               Millikin                14.70m   48-02.75   4   
      13.81m  13.91m  14.21m  14.70m  14.03m  14.54m
  6 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I            14.46m   47-05.25   3   
      14.46m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                14.35m   47-01.00   2   
      FOUL  13.05m  12.86m  12.71m  14.35m  14.04m
  8 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                13.48m   44-02.75   1   
      FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gruber, Amber                Augustana (I            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.50m  11.79m  FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  12.54m
 10 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana (I            12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Dwight, Olivia               North Park              11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.31m  11.91m         
 12 Davison, Jessica             Millikin                11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  9.69m  FOUL         
 14 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.33m           
 15 Pilson, Kate-Leigh           Elmhurst                10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.69m  10.08m  10.97m         
 16 Baker, Lina                  North Centra            10.80m   35-05.25 
      9.86m  10.01m  10.80m         
 17 Steger, Sarah                North Centra            10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  9.66m  10.14m         
 18 Hatch, Katie                 North Centra             9.26m   30-04.75 
      FOUL  9.20m  9.26m         
 
Event 6  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 19.52m  2012                                                   
        CCIW: C 18.87m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                18.40m   60-04.50  10   
      FOUL  17.41m  17.96m  17.86m  18.40m  17.94m
  2 Benning, Brian               Augustana (I            18.35m   60-02.50   8   
      18.35m  17.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                18.22m   59-09.50   6   
      16.73m  17.32m  18.22m  FOUL  FOUL  17.40m
  4 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes            17.60m   57-09.00   5   
      FOUL  17.60m  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            17.34m   56-10.75   4   
      FOUL  17.34m  17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Myers, Adam                  Augustana (I            16.96m   55-07.75   3   
      16.58m  FOUL  16.96m  16.60m  FOUL  16.39m
  7 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                15.78m   51-09.25   2   
      15.55m  14.94m  15.78m  15.26m  FOUL  14.85m
  8 Diaz, Danny                  Carthage                15.50m   50-10.25   1   
      15.49m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Eddleman, Tommy              Millikin                15.30m   50-02.50 
      12.37m  14.92m  14.64m  FOUL  15.13m  15.30m
 10 Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes            15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.18m  14.58m  FOUL           
 11 Miller, Noah                 Wheaton (Ill            14.79m   48-06.25 
      13.90m  14.79m  13.68m           
 12 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana (I            14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.06m  14.63m  FOUL           
 13 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.40m           
 14 Benner, Jacob                Augustana (I            13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.39m            
 15 Johansson, David             North Park              13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  13.14m           
 16 Thomas, A.J.                 North Centra            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.79m  FOUL           
 17 Carter, Phillip              North Centra            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.26m  12.43m  12.56m           
 18 Anderson, Dave               North Park              12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.07m           
 19 Mullen, Chris                North Park              12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.42m  11.71m  12.09m           
 20 Read, Brian                  North Centra            11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m           
 21 Glenn, Toby                  Elmhurst                11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  11.62m           
 22 Hosey, John                  North Centra            11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.17m  11.34m  11.03m           
 23 Cooper, Thomas               Elmhurst                11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.83m  11.05m  FOUL           
 24 Tews, Sean                   Elmhurst                 9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.89m           
 -- Christensen, Phil            Augustana (I              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Richardson, Alex             North Park                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 7.07m  2011                                                    
        CCIW: C 7.04m  2009                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra             7.01m   23-00.00  10   
      FOUL  6.63m  6.33m  FOUL  7.01m  6.47m
  2 Brown, Cale                  Carthage                 6.86m   22-06.25   8   
      6.58m  6.55m  6.67m  FOUL  6.13m  6.86m
  3 Petty, Kalen                 North Centra             6.83m   22-05.00   6   
      FOUL  6.38m  6.52m  FOUL  6.75m  6.83m
  4 Tovar, Mike                  Augustana (I             6.78m   22-03.00   5   
      6.52m  6.53m  6.69m  FOUL  6.78m  6.55m
  5 Messina, Neil                Carthage                 6.73m   22-01.00   4   
      6.59m  6.73m  FOUL  FOUL  6.46m  FOUL
  6 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra             6.65m   21-10.00   3   
      6.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Banks, Ron                   Carthage                 6.64m   21-09.50   2   
      6.37m  6.05m  FOUL  6.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 O'Rourke, Jacob              Augustana (I             6.57m   21-06.75   1   
      6.49m  6.40m  6.30m  6.57m  6.54m  FOUL
  9 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                 6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.22m  6.42m  6.29m  6.36m  5.94m  6.23m
 10 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes             6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.96m  FOUL  6.34m            
 11 Wall, Brendan                Illinois Wes             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.19m  6.30m  6.24m          
 12 Rahar, Jordan                Millikin                 6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.26m  6.29m  5.95m           
 13 Casper, Mason                North Centra             6.27m   20-07.00 
      FOUL  6.27m  FOUL         
 14 Sawyer, Willie               North Park               6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  5.37m  6.25m         
 15 Gordy, Kevin                 Augustana (I             6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.20m  6.24m            
 16 Mentzer, Luke                Wheaton (Ill             6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.00m  FOUL  6.10m         
 17 Kibler, Kurt                 Elmhurst                 6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.99m  6.09m  5.95m         
 18 Miller, Reggie               Carthage                 6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.04m  6.06m  6.04m            
 19 Krusza, Mike                 Augustana (I             6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  5.73m  5.58m            
 20 Davidson, Justin             Augustana (I             5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  5.99m  5.96m           
 21 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                 5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.84m  5.65m  5.80m           
 -- Chang, Victor                Wheaton (Ill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 5.67m  2010                                                    
        CCIW: C 5.65m  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes             5.76mF  18-10.75  10   
     x   5.76m  5.62m         
  2 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage                 5.26m   17-03.25   8   
      5.18m  5.09m  5.26m  5.04m  FOUL  5.20m
  3 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             5.15m   16-10.75   6   
      4.99m  4.88m  5.15m  5.14m  5.05m  5.00m
  4 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra             5.10m   16-08.75   5   
      4.64m  4.95m  4.83m  5.00m  5.05m  5.10m
  5 Drew, Joslyn                 Carthage                 5.07m   16-07.75   4   
      5.07m  4.98m  5.07m  FOUL  4.81m  4.02m
  6 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                J5.07m   16-07.75   3   
     x      5.07m  4.73m  FOUL  4.94m
  7 Watson, Shanikca             North Park               5.03m   16-06.00   2   
      4.90m  5.03m  4.99m  5.00m  5.02m  4.73m
  8 Robinson, Ariel              Millikin                 4.94m   16-02.50   1   
         4.88m     FOUL  4.84m  4.94m
  9 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.58m  4.86m  4.73m  FOUL  4.45m  4.72m
 10 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra             4.85m   15-11.00 
         4.82m  4.85m         
 11 Olson, Brittny               North Centra             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.75m  4.82m  4.78m         
 12 Daykin, Kirsten              Millikin                 4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.68m  4.17m         
 13 Dierking, Emily              North Centra             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.48m  4.24m  4.55m           
 14 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana (I             4.52m   14-10.00 
         4.52m              
 15 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.47m     4.51m           
 16 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana (I             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.26m  4.50m  4.49m           
 17 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I             4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.29m  4.43m  4.32m            
 18 Mills, Taylor                Augustana (I             4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.27m  4.33m  4.34m           
 19 Topazian, Rachel             Wheaton (Ill             4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.06m  4.02m  4.27m            
 20 Leggett, Shellye             North Park               4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  4.08m  4.18m           
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F 17:28.00  2012                                                 
        CCIW: C 17:16.02  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah                  Wheaton (Ill          18:13.04   10   
  2 Anderson, Elise              Illinois Wes          18:14.27    8   
  3 Emberton, Kindra             Millikin              18:15.71    6   
  4 Williams, Rachael            Illinois Wes          18:23.95    5   
  5 Zimmerman, Alicia            North Centra          18:33.71    4   
  6 Beck, Carmin                 Illinois Wes          18:39.81    3   
  7 Marek, Amanda                North Centra          18:43.48    2   
  8 Anderson, Cassie             Illinois Wes          18:53.30    1   
  9 Lueders, Kate                North Centra          18:59.58  
 10 Hooks, Lauren                North Centra          19:02.71  
 11 Wiechmann, Morgan            Carthage              19:13.88  
 12 Burbidge, Stephanie          Augustana (I          19:20.71  
 13 Anderson, Jennifer           Wheaton (Ill          19:32.41  
 14 Schwent, Amy                 North Centra          19:39.72  
 15 Modert, Stephanie            Illinois Wes          19:55.14  
 16 Wadenstierna, Kara           Wheaton (Ill          20:04.21  
 17 Lundine, Lizzie              Augustana (I          20:20.03  
 18 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana (I          20:40.01  
 19 Heal, Grace                  Carthage              20:55.70  
 20 Pease, Amanda                Augustana (I          21:04.18  
 21 Smith, Lauren                Elmhurst              22:09.78  
 22 Hansen, Megan                Elmhurst              23:31.28  
 23 Velazquez, Lily              Elmhurst              24:50.34  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F 14:30.53  2011                                                 
        CCIW: C 14:34.94  2011                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerley, Dan                  North Centra          14:43.52   10   
  2 Pollastrini, Brian           Augustana (I          14:47.17    8   
  3 Perez, Matthew               North Centra          14:56.53    6   
  4 Hird, Timothy                North Centra          14:58.52    5   
  5 Tisza, Mike                  Augustana (I          15:03.55    4   
  6 Luby, T.J.                   Illinois Wes          15:04.77    3   
  7 Mahaffey, Jake               Carthage              15:12.09    2   
  8 Klein, Neal                  North Centra          15:13.59    1   
  9 Smith, Jonathan              Augustana (I          15:13.77  
 10 Castillo, Bobby              Illinois Wes          15:15.35  
 11 Phillips, Mark               Wheaton (Ill          15:20.43  
 12 Klein, Roger                 North Centra          15:20.72  
 13 Smith, Nathan                Augustana (I          15:40.00  
 14 Deeken, Kyle                 Millikin              15:41.58  
 15 Evans, Nate                  Illinois Wes          16:05.67  
 16 Kwak, Paul                   Illinois Wes          16:10.12  
 17 Fahey, Jim                   Illinois Wes          16:13.61  
 18 Tokar, Paul                  Wheaton (Ill          16:16.07  
 19 Brimeyer, Andrew             Augustana (I          16:22.64  
 20 Wetzel, Russ                 Carthage              16:26.27  
 21 Marlow, Gatlin               Wheaton (Ill          16:26.69  
 22 Babatz, Gary                 Wheaton (Ill          16:30.53  
 23 Melone, David                Elmhurst              16:30.71  
 24 Smith, Kent                  Wheaton (Ill          16:52.89  
 25 Smith, Paul                  Carthage              17:01.37  
 
Event 11  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F 11:48.98  2011                                                 
        CCIW: C 11:56.35  2009                                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                              12:13.73   10   
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                             12:18.71    8   
  3 Carthage  'A'                                      12:22.11    6   
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          12:43.89    5   
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                12:56.30    4   
  6 Elmhurst  'A'                                      12:58.98    3   
  7 Millikin  'A'                                      13:38.25    2   
 
Event 12  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F 10:05.34  2011                                                 
        CCIW: C 10:09.53  2010                                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          10:12.07   10   
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                             10:13.00    8   
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                10:14.83    6   
  4 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                              10:14.93    5   
  5 Elmhurst  'A'                                      10:36.22    4   
  6 Carthage  'A'                                      10:38.42    3   
  7 Millikin  'A'                                      11:18.37    2   
  8 North Park  'A'                                    12:05.77    1   
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 1.73m  2012                                                    
        CCIW: C 1.74m  2007                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton (Ill             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                 1.59m    5-02.50   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lincoln, Monique             North Centra            J1.59m    5-02.50   6   
     1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Gabrielle           Illinois Wes             1.56m    5-01.25   5   
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra            J1.56m    5-01.25   4   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Patterson, Christina         Millikin                 1.53m    5-00.25   3   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I            J1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes             1.48m    4-10.25   1   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 English, Whitney             North Centra            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XP   XX 
 -- Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Leyva, Shannon               Augustana (I                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 2.10m  2011                                                    
        CCIW: C 2.07m  2009                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra             1.99m    6-06.25  10   
     1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.09 
        O    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Carlson, Andrew              North Centra            J1.99m    6-06.25   8   
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      XXO    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Prosser, Josh                Augustana (I             1.96m    6-05.00   6   
     1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Davidson, Justin             Augustana (I             1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Tillman, Demarco             North Centra             1.90m    6-02.75   4   
     1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Oyewole, Femi                North Centra             1.87m    6-01.50   3   
     1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 James, Trevor                Carthage                J1.87m    6-01.50   2   
     1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Sinon, Nick                  Augustana (I             1.84m    6-00.50   1   
     1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  9 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Casper, Mason                North Centra             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Olinger, Andrew              Carthage                J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                    NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 15.06m  2010                                                   
        CCIW: C 14.67m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cale                  Carthage                14.14m   46-04.75  10   
      13.66m  14.14m  13.38m  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes            14.02m   46-00.00   8   
      13.91m  13.73m  FOUL  13.89m  13.41m  14.02m
  3 Petty, Kalen                 North Centra            13.32m   43-08.50   6   
      13.32m  FOUL  13.25m  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tovar, Mike                  Augustana (I            13.00m   42-08.00   5   
      12.67m  13.00m  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Olinger, Andrew              Carthage                12.98m   42-07.00   4   
      12.98m  11.95m  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                12.91m   42-04.25   3   
      FOUL  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL
  7 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra            12.74m   41-09.75   2   
      12.46m  12.73m  12.74m  11.87m  12.48m  12.64m
  8 Bergman, Josh                Carthage                12.61m   41-04.50   1   
      11.91m  11.90m  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McCrary, Justin              Wheaton (Ill            12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes            12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.24m  12.33m  11.56m         
 10 Pospisil, Scott              Augustana (I            12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.33m            
 12 Wall, Brendan                Illinois Wes            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.18m  12.31m  11.34m            
 13 Rahar, Jordan                Millikin                12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.10m  12.27m  12.29m           
 14 Cipriano, Paul               North Centra            12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  11.44m            
 15 Casper, Mason                North Centra            12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  12.00m  12.16m         
 16 Messina, Neil                Carthage                11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.79m  11.42m            
 17 Rico, Ben                    North Park              11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.71m  FOUL            
 18 Gordy, Kevin                 Augustana (I            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m            
 19 Brown, Erik                  North Centra            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.49m  FOUL            
 20 Krusza, Mike                 Augustana (I            11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  FOUL            
 -- Walker, Matt                 North Park                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 12.12m  2011                                                   
        CCIW: C 11.61m  2003                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Basheeba               North Centra            11.32m   37-01.75  10   
      10.80m  FOUL  10.80m  11.12m  11.32m  FOUL
  2 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes            11.19m   36-08.50   8   
      10.56m  10.29m  10.83m  11.19m  FOUL  10.32m
  3 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra            11.13m   36-06.25   6   
      11.13m  FOUL  FOUL  10.84m  11.13m  FOUL
  4 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra           J11.13m   36-06.25   5   
      10.89m  10.89m  10.76m  10.88m  10.99m  11.13m
  5 Drew, Joslyn                 Carthage                10.92m   35-10.00   4   
      10.87m  10.83m  10.69m  10.83m  10.77m  10.92m
  6 Daykin, Kirsten              Millikin                10.83m   35-06.50   3   
      10.53m  10.50m  10.83m  10.59m  10.71m  10.39m
  7 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes            10.56m   34-07.75   2   
      10.24m  10.54m  10.25m  10.51m  10.56m  10.56m
  8 Herlitz, Kelli               Illinois Wes            10.53m   34-06.75   1   
      10.20m  10.53m  10.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana (I            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.18m  10.45m  10.19m  FOUL  10.23m  10.39m
 10 Dierking, Emily              North Centra            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.27m  10.18m           
 11 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I            10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  10.06m         
 12 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I            10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.34m  9.87m  10.12m            
 13 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes            10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  9.82m  10.11m           
 14 Baker, Alexa                 North Park               9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.89m  9.63m  9.97m            
 15 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana (I             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.67m  9.61m  9.81m            
 16 Samuels, Julienne            North Park               9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.40m  9.57m  8.84m           
 17 Mills, Taylor                Augustana (I             9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.02m  9.40m  FOUL           
 18 Topazian, Rachel             Wheaton (Ill             9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  9.31m           
 19 Solus, Jamie                 North Centra             9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  9.01m  FOUL           
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 17.80m  2011                                                   
        CCIW: C 16.96m  2002                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Phil            Augustana (I            15.95m   52-04.00  10   
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  15.29m  15.95m  FOUL
  2 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                15.84m   51-11.75   8   
      15.39m  15.58m  FOUL  15.67m  15.84m  15.82m
  3 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                15.42m   50-07.25   6   
      FOUL  14.71m  15.42m  14.92m  14.83m  15.39m
  4 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            15.16m   49-09.00   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Benning, Brian               Augustana (I            14.29m   46-10.75   4   
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m  14.29m  FOUL
  6 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana (I            14.16m   46-05.50   3   
      13.33m  13.48m  14.16m  13.56m  FOUL  13.61m
  7 Hosey, John                  North Centra            14.03m   46-00.50   2   
      13.11m  13.37m  14.03m  13.97m  13.83m  13.29m
  8 Wilson, Brian                North Centra           J14.03m   46-00.50   1   
      13.53m  13.62m  13.42m  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mullen, Chris                North Park              13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL  13.04m
 10 Thomas, A.J.                 North Centra            13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  13.06m  FOUL         
 11 Anderson, Dave               North Park              13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  12.54m  12.58m            
 12 Diaz, Danny                  Carthage                13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.04m         
 13 Read, Brian                  North Centra            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.70m  12.97m  FOUL            
 14 Miller, Noah                 Wheaton (Ill            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.82m  12.87m  FOUL         
 15 Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.02m  12.29m  12.61m           
 16 Glenn, Toby                  Elmhurst                12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  12.14m  12.12m            
 17 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  12.23m           
 18 Eddleman, Tommy              Millikin                12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.94m  12.09m  11.95m            
 19 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.39m  11.57m  FOUL          
 20 Giambalvo, DJ                Elmhurst                11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  11.46m            
 21 Richardson, Alex             North Park              11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.60m  10.48m  11.00m           
 22 Cooper, Thomas               Elmhurst                10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  10.43m  FOUL            
 23 Tanner, Craig                North Park              10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.12m  10.55m  10.74m            
 24 Tews, Sean                   Elmhurst                10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.48m  10.72m  FOUL           
 25 Choate, Justin               Augustana (I            10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL            
 26 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana (I             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 18  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
ABC Facility: F 14.98m  2011                                                   
        CCIW: C 14.07m  2011                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spesard, LeAnn               Millikin                13.61m   44-08.00  10   
      13.28m  FOUL  13.61m  FOUL  13.57m  13.51m
  2 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            12.92m   42-04.75   8   
      11.64m  12.44m  11.78m  12.92m  12.65m  11.02m
  3 Sherron, Brittany            Millikin                12.83m   42-01.25   6   
      12.83m  FOUL  12.03m  11.82m  11.91m  12.45m
  4 Cavanagh, Cindy              Carthage                12.30m   40-04.25   5   
      11.81m  12.20m  12.30m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Altenberger, Emilie          Millikin                12.22m   40-01.25   4   
      11.53m  11.44m  12.08m  11.51m  12.22m  FOUL
  6 Gordon, Katie                Carthage                11.88m   38-11.75   3   
      10.43m  11.60m  11.88m  11.71m  11.78m  11.36m
  7 Harris, Jordan               Millikin                11.36m   37-03.25   2   
      FOUL  10.85m  11.36m  10.95m  FOUL  11.34m
  8 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I           J11.36m   37-03.25   1   
      10.69m  11.06m  10.22m  10.62m  11.36m  10.94m
  9 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.99m  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.65m  10.89m  FOUL         
 11 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.79m  FOUL          
 12 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.54m  10.63m  FOUL         
 13 Steger, Sarah                North Centra            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  9.61m  8.97m         
 14 Pilson, Kate-Leigh           Elmhurst                10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.19m  10.46m  10.14m            
 15 Morgan, Amanda               Millikin                10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  9.53m  FOUL           
 16 Gruber, Amber                Augustana (I            10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.97m  10.00m  10.04m           
 17 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana (I             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  FOUL  9.65m          
 18 McConnell, Erin              Elmhurst                 9.81m   32-02.25 
      8.45m  9.81m  8.45m          
 19 Dwight, Olivia               North Park               9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.33m  9.74m  9.43m           
 20 Anderson, Alyssa             North Park               9.21m   30-02.75 
      7.85m  8.15m  9.21m           
 21 Baker, Lina                  North Centra             8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  8.50m  8.71m           
 22 Osborne, Alexis              Elmhurst                 8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.49m  8.26m  8.39m          
 23 Hatch, Katie                 North Centra             8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ABC Facility: F  8.18  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Greg                  Augustana (I              8.44Q  2 
  2 Petty, Kalen                 North Centra              8.53Q  1 
  3 Galanes, Nicholas            North Centra              8.58Q  3 
  4 Voland, David                Augustana (I              8.47q  2 
  5 Michals, Joseph              North Centra              8.61q  3 
  6 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              8.64q  2 
  7 Oratowski, Mike              Carthage                  8.67q  1 
  8 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes              8.70q  2 
  9 Woods, Darion                Illinois Wes              8.72   3 
 10 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes              8.76   3 
 11 Varela, Michael              North Centra              8.84   3 
 12 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana (I              8.86   1 
 13 King, Marty                  Augustana (I              8.92   2 
 14 Bonk, Neil                   Elmhurst                  9.26   1 
 15 Schroeder, John              Wheaton (Ill              9.43   1 
 16 Harmon, David                Wheaton (Ill              9.68   1 
 17 Cordero, Andy                Augustana (I             10.02   2 
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F  8.18  2012                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Greg                  Augustana (I              8.34   10   
  2 Petty, Kalen                 North Centra              8.38    8   
  3 Galanes, Nicholas            North Centra              8.43    6   
  4 Voland, David                Augustana (I              8.47    5   
  5 Michals, Joseph              North Centra              8.61    4   
  6 Oratowski, Mike              Carthage                  8.63    3   
  7 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              8.70    2   
  8 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes              8.74    1   
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ABC Facility: F  8.82  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra              9.37Q  1 
  2 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                  9.40Q  2 
  3 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra              9.49q  1 
  4 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                  9.54q  2 
  5 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes              9.56q  2 
  6 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill              9.57q  2 
  7 Smith, Kierra                Augustana (I              9.59q  1 
  8 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                  9.78q  2 
  9 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes              9.85   1 
 10 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                  9.95   2 
 11 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra              9.98   1 
 12 Jaderholm, Jayne             Wheaton (Ill             10.17   1 
 13 Lincoln, Monique             North Centra             10.50   2 
 14 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             10.72   1 
 15 Yap, Zenya                   Elmhurst                 10.81   1 
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F  8.82  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra              9.31   10   
  2 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                  9.39    8   
  3 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                  9.41    6   
  4 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra              9.50    5   
  5 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill              9.51    4   
  6 Smith, Kierra                Augustana (I              9.53    3   
  7 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                  9.73    2   
  8 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes             10.45    1   
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ABC Facility: F  7.69  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Ariel              Millikin                  7.94q  5 
  2 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes              7.97q  1 
  3 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton (Ill              7.98q  4 
  4 Swope, Lexia                 Illinois Wes              8.00q  3 
  5 Chlum, Molly                 Carthage                  8.02q  1 
  6 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes              8.06q  2 
  7 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes              8.13q  5 
  8 Wilhelm, Kelsey              Carthage                  8.19q  2 
  9 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton (Ill              8.21   3 
 10 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra              8.21   3 
 11 Olson, Brittny               North Centra              8.26   4 
 12 Williams, Rachael            North Centra              8.27   1 
 13 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes              8.27   4 
 14 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra              8.30   2 
 15 Mentzer, Lucy                Wheaton (Ill              8.41   2 
 16 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin                  8.42   4 
 17 Samuels, Julienne            North Park                8.43   5 
 18 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana (I              8.46   1 
 19 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill              8.47   3 
 20 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana (I              8.49   5 
 21 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra              8.54   5 
 22 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage                  8.58   2 
 23 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I              8.62   1 
 24 Cochiaro, Jessica            Elmhurst                  8.70   3 
 25 Mills, Taylor                Augustana (I              8.81   1 
 26 Epping, Allie                Elmhurst                  8.83   2 
 27 Witcik, Kayla                Wheaton (Ill              8.86   3 
 28 Leggett, Shellye             North Park                8.88   3 
 29 Stellmack, Kim               Elmhurst                  9.05   5 
 30 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I              9.09   4 
 31 Hawley, Shelby               Carthage                  9.36   5 
 32 Brooks, Illana               Carthage                  9.77   4 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F  7.69  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Ariel              Millikin                  7.76   10   
  2 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton (Ill              7.87    8   
  3 Swope, Lexia                 Illinois Wes              7.93    6   
  4 Chlum, Molly                 Carthage                  8.01    5   
  5 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes              8.03    4   
  6 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes              8.05    3   
  7 Wilhelm, Kelsey              Carthage                  8.13    2   
  8 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes              8.19    1   
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ABC Facility: F  6.97  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rindone, Alex                Augustana (I              7.02q  2 
  2 Acres, Carleston             Millikin                  7.08q  4 
  3 Mitchell, Josh               North Centra              7.11q  3 
  4 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage                  7.12q  2 
  5 Sawyer, Willie               North Park                7.12q  3 
  6 Devore, David                Augustana (I              7.13q  1 
  7 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana (I              7.15q  1 
  8 Nash, Gabe                   North Park                7.18q  4 
  9 Hulsey, Josiah               Wheaton (Ill             J7.18   1 
 10 Brown, Mike                  Carthage                  7.19   2 
 11 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes              7.23   4 
 12 Cline, Keith                 Augustana (I              7.24   3 
 13 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I              7.24   1 
 14 Calacci, Taylor              Wheaton (Ill              7.27   4 
 15 Kibler, Kurt                 Elmhurst                  7.30   1 
 16 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes              7.30   2 
 17 Janus, Jon                   Elmhurst                  7.30   4 
 18 Reasner, Michael             North Centra              7.33   2 
 19 Johansson, David             North Park                7.35   2 
 20 Essian, Andikan              North Centra              7.37   3 
 21 D'Angelo, Mark               Elmhurst                  7.40   3 
 22 Mosbrucker, Adam             Wheaton (Ill              7.42   4 
 23 Dunner, Dimitri              Millikin                  7.42   3 
 24 LaRocca, Daniel              Illinois Wes              7.43   4 
 25 Bradley, Chris               Wheaton (Ill              7.44   4 
 26 Kibler, Kyle                 Elmhurst                  7.45   3 
 27 Bartel, Andy                 Carthage                  7.48   2 
 28 Hoffman, James               North Centra              7.50   1 
 29 Jaderholm, Tim               Wheaton (Ill              7.55   3 
 30 Gross, Matt                  Elmhurst                  8.30   2 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F  6.97  2011                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Acres, Carleston             Millikin                  6.95F  10   
  2 Rindone, Alex                Augustana (I              6.95F   8   
  3 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage                  7.06    6   
  4 Sawyer, Willie               North Park                7.09    5   
  5 Devore, David                Augustana (I              7.14    4   
  6 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana (I              7.17    3   
  7 Mitchell, Josh               North Centra              7.18    2   
  8 Nash, Gabe                   North Park                7.21    1   
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F 4:53.24  2011                                                  
        CCIW: C 5:02.07  2007                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cota, Krista                 North Centra           4:56.86C  10   
  2 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton (Ill           5:00.96C   8   
  3 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana (I           5:01.91C   6   
  4 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wes           5:06.34    5   
  5 Kummerer, Katie              Carthage               5:07.91    4   
  6 Sampson, Alexis              Illinois Wes           5:12.52    3   
  7 Williams, Lauren             Elmhurst               5:12.77    2   
  8 Emberton, Kindra             Millikin               5:13.22    1   
  9 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana (I           5:14.78  
 10 Zimmerman, Alicia            North Centra           5:15.94  
 11 Shults, Annie                Wheaton (Ill           5:19.39  
 12 Marek, Amanda                North Centra           5:20.29  
 13 Sible, Lauren                Carthage               5:23.40  
 14 Filippo, Katherine           Illinois Wes           5:24.97  
 15 McKown, Jacki                North Centra           5:25.11  
 16 Schwent, Amy                 North Centra           5:32.51  
 17 Kompanowski, Mandy           Illinois Wes           5:33.34  
 18 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton (Ill           5:36.21  
 19 Wrobel, Elizabeth            Millikin               5:38.07  
 20 Meeker, Amanda               Millikin               5:39.14  
 21 Christofanelli, Elyse        Elmhurst               5:39.58  
 22 Cyrus, Rachael               Wheaton (Ill           5:40.46  
 23 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana (I           5:41.32  
 24 Curato, Anna                 Wheaton (Ill           5:49.28  
 25 Luna, Maria                  Elmhurst               5:52.43  
 26 Plefka, Kelsey               Elmhurst               6:02.75  
 27 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana (I           6:04.91  
 28 Anderson, Kara               Millikin               6:05.84  
 29 Olson, Alyssa                Elmhurst               6:10.36  
 30 Kelly, Rachel                Augustana (I           6:19.71  
 31 Albert, Kayla                Carthage               6:28.61  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F 4:08.32  2012                                                  
        CCIW: C 4:10.70  2009                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin                Augustana (I           4:13.08   10   
  2 Crain, John                  North Centra           4:14.17    8   
  3 Austin, Jake                 Elmhurst               4:18.06    6   
  4 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra           4:19.00    5   
  5 Mascote, Yonatan             North Centra           4:19.14    4   
  6 Muth, Matt                   North Centra           4:19.24    3   
  7 Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes           4:19.53    2   
  8 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana (I           4:20.67    1   
  9 Kapolnek, Kevin              Illinois Wes           4:23.40  
 10 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra           4:23.92  
 11 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (I           4:25.38  
 12 Hadley, Nathan               Wheaton (Ill           4:25.97  
 13 Haffner, Brett               Wheaton (Ill           4:26.01  
 14 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana (I           4:29.26  
 15 McHale, Dave                 Wheaton (Ill           4:31.05  
 16 VanNess, Kurt                Illinois Wes           4:31.67  
 17 Gornick, Nick                Augustana (I           4:33.63  
 18 Shunk, Alec                  Wheaton (Ill           4:34.29  
 19 Schroeder, Gavin             Illinois Wes           4:35.88  
 20 Wetzel, Russ                 Carthage               4:38.77  
 21 Ryan, Sean                   Illinois Wes           4:40.72  
 22 Camp, Jeff                   Elmhurst               4:41.83  
 23 Munoz, Axel                  Elmhurst               4:46.42  
 24 Melone, David                Elmhurst               4:48.48  
 25 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage               4:55.06  
 26 Thomas, Jeffrey              Elmhurst               5:00.02  
 27 Nyquist, Kaleb               North Park             5:01.06  
 28 Emerson, Dillon              Carthage               5:12.65  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
ABC Facility: F 56.38  2011                                                    
        CCIW: C 56.54  2007                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes             56.88   6  10   
  2 Rock, Lauren                 Illinois Wes             57.57   1   8   
  3 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes             57.64   6   6   
  4 Higgins, Linnea              North Centra             57.68   5   5   
  5 Knubley, Debbie              Wheaton (Ill             58.00   5   4   
  6 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                 58.18   6   3   
  7 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             58.86   6   2   
  8 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra             59.08   5   1   
  9 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes             59.12   5 
 10 Weiler, Marissa              Carthage               1:00.50   4 
 11 Morris, Makenzi              Carthage               1:00.57   4 
 12 DeCap, Monique               North Centra           1:01.49   4 
 13 Smith, Kierra                Augustana (I           1:01.60   4 
 14 Daykin, Kirsten              Millikin               1:02.12   4 
 15 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton (Ill           1:02.58   4 
 16 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra           1:02.85   3 
 17 Jaderholm, Jayne             Wheaton (Ill           1:02.85   1 
 18 Reid, Alex                   Elmhurst               1:03.13   3 
 19 Esch, Taylor                 North Centra           1:03.46   3 
 20 Mrozek, Hanna                Carthage               1:04.40   3 
 21 Lee, Constance               Wheaton (Ill           1:05.06   3 
 22 Fox, Becca                   Carthage               1:05.15   3 
 23 Northuis, Carin              Wheaton (Ill           1:06.45   2 
 24 Nagy, Allison                Augustana (I           1:07.85   2 
 25 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana (I           1:08.76   1 
 26 Paton, Heather               North Park             1:10.27   2 
 27 Jacobs, Hailey               Augustana (I           1:10.86   2 
 28 Berntsen, Liz                North Park             1:12.53   1 
 29 Pease, Amanda                Augustana (I           1:12.74   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
ABC Facility: F 48.53  2012                                                    
        CCIW: C 48.69  2007                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benton, Dan                  North Centra             48.69C  5  10   
  2 Hackler, Dionte              North Centra             49.09   5   8   
  3 Stewart, Marshall            Carthage                 49.28   4   6   
  4 Kabba, Bai                   North Centra             49.56   5   5   
  5 Avant, Aryan                 Carthage                 49.74   5   4   
  6 D'Angelo, Mark               Elmhurst                 50.39   4   3   
  7 Caron, Jon                   North Centra             50.51   4   2   
  8 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana (I             50.77   4   1   
  9 Smith, Samuel                North Centra             51.12   3 
 10 Morrison, Zach               Illinois Wes             51.28   3 
 11 Doubet, Dan                  Augustana (I             51.35   3 
 12 Brummet, Ryan                Augustana (I             51.88   2 
 13 Spivey, Jared                Augustana (I             51.99   3 
 14 Morris, Aaron                Carthage                 52.03   2 
 15 Powell, Ibn                  Millikin                 52.53   3 
 16 Beach, Wesley                Millikin                 53.01   2 
 17 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage                 53.74   2 
 18 Novak, Kyle                  Carthage                 53.81   1 
 19 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton (Ill             53.90   2 
 20 Jaderholm, Tim               Wheaton (Ill             53.95   1 
 21 Harmon, David                Wheaton (Ill             54.20   1 
 22 Rahar, Jordan                Millikin                 54.46   2 
 23 Shunk, Austin                Wheaton (Ill             55.83   1 
 24 Dickey, Matthew              Augustana (I             56.78   3 
 -- Schroeder, John              Wheaton (Ill                DQ   1 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F 2:12.53  2011                                                  
        CCIW: C 2:12.92  2007                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wes           2:14.00   10   
  2 Bingham, Kala                North Centra           2:16.10    8   
  3 Cota, Krista                 North Centra           2:16.67    6   
  4 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton (Ill           2:19.30    5   
  5 Benge, Kate                  Augustana (I           2:19.35    4   
  6 Emberton, Kindra             Millikin               2:20.19    3   
  7 Eastburg, Britta             Wheaton (Ill           2:20.32    2   
  8 Lapinski, Maggie             North Centra           2:21.33    1   
  9 Sampson, Alexis              Illinois Wes           2:22.03  
 10 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra           2:24.25  
 11 Driscoll, Bridget            Carthage               2:24.52  
 12 Kirby, Mallory               Illinois Wes           2:24.99  
 13 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana (I           2:25.02  
 14 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana (I           2:26.14  
 15 Robinson, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill           2:26.77  
 16 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana (I           2:27.35  
 17 Williams, Lauren             Elmhurst               2:27.77  
 18 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes           2:28.71  
 19 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana (I           2:29.67  
 20 Jansma, Tyler                Carthage               2:32.31  
 21 Christofanelli, Elyse        Elmhurst               2:33.31  
 22 Luna, Maria                  Elmhurst               2:33.89  
 23 Sorg, Laura                  North Park             2:34.88  
 24 Parker, Karis                Wheaton (Ill           2:36.65  
 25 Oslund, Erika                Wheaton (Ill           2:37.22  
 26 Gibson, Rachel               Elmhurst               2:38.85  
 27 Seiler, Riley                Elmhurst               2:39.65  
 28 Anderson, Kara               Millikin               2:52.27  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F 1:52.99  2012                                                  
        CCIW: C 1:53.79  2010                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra           1:54.54   10   
  2 Vance, Luke                  Wheaton (Ill           1:54.62    8   
  3 Thompson, Parker             Wheaton (Ill           1:55.56    6   
  4 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra           1:55.89    5   
  5 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wes           1:56.06    4   
  6 Foley, Patrick               North Centra           1:56.21    3   
  7 Austin, Jake                 Elmhurst               1:56.66    2   
  8 Flores, Jose                 Carthage               1:56.69    1   
  9 Ruske, Richie                North Centra           1:56.88  
 10 Kapolnek, Kevin              Illinois Wes           1:57.46  
 11 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (I           1:58.34  
 12 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra           1:58.52  
 13 Valle, Edgar                 Augustana (I           1:58.56  
 14 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill           1:58.65  
 15 Dal Pazzo, Vincenzo          Augustana (I           1:58.81  
 16 Hall, Derek                  Carthage               1:59.20  
 17 Seske, Kevin                 Illinois Wes           1:59.26  
 18 Lindbergh, Kent              Wheaton (Ill           2:00.12  
 19 Parker, Dustin               Carthage               2:00.56  
 20 Klinefelter, Justin          North Park             2:00.81  
 21 Zahn, Joe                    Augustana (I           2:01.02  
 22 Mulhern, Riley               Wheaton (Ill           2:01.51  
 23 Bajric, Sendin               Millikin               2:01.55  
 24 Smith, Justin                Augustana (I           2:02.76  
 25 Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes           2:03.04  
 26 Krause, Matthew              Carthage               2:04.20  
 27 Taylor, Zachary              Millikin               2:05.61  
 28 Byrne, Todd                  Elmhurst               2:20.18  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
ABC Facility: F 25.02  2010                                                    
        CCIW: C 25.02  2010                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes             25.26   7  10   
  2 Robinson, Ariel              Millikin                 25.69   7   8   
  3 Swope, Lexia                 Illinois Wes             26.07   6   6   
  4 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes             26.09   7   5   
  5 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes             26.27   5   4   
  6 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes             26.31   6   3   
  7 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton (Ill             26.36   7   2   
  8 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra             26.42   6   1   
  9 Wilhelm, Kelsey              Carthage                 26.60   6 
 10 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                 26.84   5 
 11 DeCap, Monique               North Centra             27.14   5 
 12 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana (I             27.27   5 
 13 Olson, Brittny               North Centra             27.31   5 
 14 Schwaller, Emily             Wheaton (Ill             27.73   5 
 15 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra             27.76   4 
 16 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin                 27.90   3 
 17 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra             27.96   4 
 18 Mentzer, Lucy                Wheaton (Ill             28.11   4 
 19 Johnson, Anika               North Park               28.18   3 
 20 Baker, Alexa                 North Park               28.34   4 
 21 Lundeen, Emma                North Park               28.46   3 
 22 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana (I             28.52   4 
 23 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill             28.64   4 
 24 Cochiaro, Jessica            Elmhurst                 28.86   3 
 25 LeHew, Colby                 Carthage                 28.92   2 
 26 Fox, Becca                   Carthage                 28.93   3 
 27 Epping, Allie                Elmhurst                 29.42   3 
 28 Davis, Elise                 Augustana (I             29.54   2 
 29 Nagy, Allison                Augustana (I             29.61   2 
 30 Seeland, Michal              Wheaton (Ill             29.90   2 
 31 Stellmack, Kim               Elmhurst                 30.01   2 
 32 Yap, Zenya                   Elmhurst                 31.30   1 
 33 Bukowski, Ali                North Park               31.54   1 
 34 Leggett, Shellye             North Park               32.64   1 
 35 Hughes, Alicia               Augustana (I             33.80   1 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
ABC Facility: F 22.18  2012                                                    
        CCIW: C 21.93  2008                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rindone, Alex                Augustana (I             21.97F  7  10   
  2 Benton, Dan                  North Centra             22.11F  7   8   
  3 Hackler, Dionte              North Centra             22.19   7   6   
  4 Avant, Aryan                 Carthage                 22.37   5   5   
  5 Cline, Keith                 Augustana (I             22.38   6   4   
  6 Sawyer, Willie               North Park               22.44   7   3   
  7 Voland, David                Augustana (I             22.48   6   2   
  8 Michals, Joseph              North Centra             22.77   5   1   
  9 Nash, Gabe                   North Park               22.80   5 
 10 Munsterman, Ross             Illinois Wes             22.86   4 
 11 Brown, Cale                  Carthage                 22.91   5 
 12 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes             22.98   6 
 13 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I             22.99   4 
 14 Mitchell, Josh               North Centra             23.20   4 
 15 Devore, David                Augustana (I             23.25   5 
 16 Brown, Mike                  Carthage                 23.37   5 
 17 Kibler, Kurt                 Elmhurst                 23.48   4 
 18 Reasner, Michael             North Centra             23.49   3 
 19 Powell, Ibn                  Millikin                 23.57   4 
 20 Calacci, Taylor              Wheaton (Ill             23.63   4 
 21 Hulsey, Josiah               Wheaton (Ill             23.65   3 
 22 Beach, Wesley                Millikin                 23.77   3 
 23 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes             23.86   3 
 24 Janus, Jon                   Elmhurst                 23.96   3 
 25 Bradley, Chris               Wheaton (Ill             24.02   2 
 26 Kibler, Kyle                 Elmhurst                 24.07   2 
 27 Mosbrucker, Adam             Wheaton (Ill             24.22   1 
 28 Mentzer, Luke                Wheaton (Ill             24.50   1 
 29 Dunner, Dimitri              Millikin                 24.68   2 
 30 Patterson, Justin            North Park               24.75   2 
 31 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                 24.90   3 
 32 Gross, Matt                  Elmhurst                 26.63   1 
 33 Byrne, Todd                  Elmhurst                 27.32   1 
 -- Acres, Carleston             Millikin                   DNF   6 
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F 10:14.56  2011                                                 
        CCIW: C 10:18.93  2007                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana (I          10:21.38   10   
  2 Daly, Sarah                  Wheaton (Ill          10:26.80    8   
  3 Wiechmann, Morgan            Carthage              10:33.01    6   
  4 Emberton, Kindra             Millikin              10:36.47    5   
  5 Kummerer, Katie              Carthage              10:36.89    4   
  6 Anderson, Elise              Illinois Wes          10:38.70    3   
  7 Williams, Rachael            Illinois Wes          10:39.35    2   
  8 Zimmerman, Alicia            North Centra          10:42.61    1   
  9 Wirth, Karin                 Carthage              10:44.82  
 10 Marek, Amanda                North Centra          10:45.94  
 11 Lueders, Kate                North Centra          10:46.71  
 12 Beck, Carmin                 Illinois Wes          10:54.31  
 13 Bingham, Kala                North Centra          10:54.60  
 14 Hooks, Lauren                North Centra          11:04.37  
 15 Anderson, Jennifer           Wheaton (Ill          11:06.15  
 16 Heifner, Annie               Augustana (I          11:15.13  
 17 Wrobel, Elizabeth            Millikin              11:15.78  
 18 Bowen, Kristina              Augustana (I          11:25.17  
 19 Williams, Hannah             Elmhurst              11:26.16  
 20 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana (I          11:29.70  
 21 Williams, Carmen             Wheaton (Ill          11:31.00  
 22 Meeker, Amanda               Millikin              11:36.34  
 23 Martinez, Ana                Carthage              11:37.14  
 24 DeSalvo, Meagan              Illinois Wes          11:40.61  
 25 Grzybowska, Mariola          Elmhurst              11:40.70  
 26 DeLisle, Katie               Carthage              11:45.71  
 27 Wadenstierna, Kara           Wheaton (Ill          11:46.77  
 28 Murphy, Charlotte            Elmhurst              12:16.27  
 29 Beckwith, Stephanie          Elmhurst              12:23.32  
 30 Dallas, Britton              Augustana (I          12:24.98  
 31 Anderson, Ellie              Elmhurst              12:25.82  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ABC Facility: F 8:22.75  2010                                                  
        CCIW: C 8:25.84  2009                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hird, Timothy                North Centra           8:33.81   10   
  2 Kerley, Dan                  North Centra           8:35.21    8   
  3 Tisza, Mike                  Augustana (I           8:35.50    6   
  4 Phillips, Mark               Wheaton (Ill           8:35.85    5   
  5 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana (I           8:37.80    4   
  6 Luby, T.J.                   Illinois Wes           8:38.65    3   
  7 Janet, David                 North Centra           8:39.08    2   
  8 Pollastrini, Brian           Augustana (I           8:39.36    1   
  9 Mahaffey, Jake               Carthage               8:41.27  
 10 Castillo, Bobby              Illinois Wes           8:43.32  
 11 Gaither, Brent               North Centra           8:47.07  
 12 Root, Ryan                   North Centra           8:49.19  
 13 Goertz, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill           8:51.98  
 14 Smith, Nathan                Augustana (I           8:53.65  
 15 Hatton, Nate                 Wheaton (Ill           8:55.23  
 16 Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes           8:58.87  
 17 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill           8:59.46  
 18 Deeken, Kyle                 Millikin               9:08.79  
 19 Cross, Will                  Elmhurst               9:11.47  
 20 Vrchota, Doug                Elmhurst               9:13.26  
 21 Fuller, JD                   Carthage               9:14.88  
 22 Harris, Ethan                Wheaton (Ill           9:16.20  
 23 Giannis, Mark                Illinois Wes           9:18.39  
 24 Stockwell, Alex              Augustana (I           9:19.46  
 25 VanNess, Kurt                Illinois Wes           9:27.17  
 26 Bernard, Eric                Carthage               9:30.19  
 27 Selling, Nathan              Elmhurst               9:39.75  
 28 Bajric, Sendin               Millikin               9:53.16  
 29 Slinkman, Joey               Elmhurst              10:10.01  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
ABC Facility: F 3:49.29  2011                                                  
        CCIW: C 3:54.28  2003                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:52.54C  2  10   
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:58.57   2   8   
  3 Carthage  'A'                                       3:58.69   2   6   
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:59.03   2   5   
  5 Millikin  'A'                                       4:08.24   1   4   
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               4:09.20   1   3   
  7 Elmhurst  'A'                                       4:22.83   1   2   
  8 North Park  'A'                                     4:25.87   1   1   
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
ABC Facility: F 3:16.62  2012                                                  
        CCIW: C 3:19.78  2011                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:18.18C  2  10   
  2 Carthage  'A'                                       3:18.75C  2   8   
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               3:20.14   2   6   
  4 Elmhurst  'A'                                       3:26.19   1   5   
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:28.89   1   4   
  6 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:30.28   2   3   
  7 Millikin  'A'                                       3:32.66   1   2   
  8 North Park  'A'                                     3:38.23   1   1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          163        2) North Central (Ill.)      161   
    3) Carthage                   105.50     4) Millikin                   96.50
    5) Wheaton (Ill.)              72        6) Augustana (Ill.)           54   
    7) Elmhurst                     7        8) North Park                  3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       261        2) Augustana (Ill.)          169.50
    3) Carthage                   105        4) Illinois Wesleyan          48.50
    5) Wheaton (Ill.)              34        6) Elmhurst                   20   
    7) Millikin                    14        8) North Park                 11