Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Grinnell College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/21/2012 07:42 PM
               Grinnell College Invite - 1/20/2012 to 1/21/2012                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:33.54  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:36.61  B NCAA B-Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                     1:39.80         48  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey A JR              2) Elthon, Serena R SR            
     3) Hund, Sarah E JR                4) Olson, Katie L FR              
       24.81    25.13    25.26    24.60                                    
  2 Macalester College-MN  'A'                            1:43.56         42  
     1) Jordan, Renee' R SO             2) Halvorson, Alese E FR          
     3) Oh, Suzanne S JR                4) Fleming, Grace M SR            
       26.04    25.28    26.26    25.98                                    
  3 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'C'                   1:43.96         40  
     1) Klaiber, Colleen SR             2) Fosbender, Mattea JR           
     3) Hutt, Madaline SO               4) Kneifl, Ashley FR              
       25.08    26.40    27.09    25.39                                    
  4 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                      1:44.17         38  
     1) Witt, Alli M JR                 2) Walters, Mary K SR             
     3) Jurusik, Steff M JR             4) Vrudny, Sarah J SR             
       26.33    26.57    25.94    25.33                                    
  5 Luther College-IA  'A'                                1:44.39         36  
     1) Ladd, Amelia E JR               2) Yapp, Margaret K FR            
     3) Blocker, Katie R SO             4) Storey, Katie M FR             
       26.81    26.09    26.24    25.25                                    
  6 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'B'                  x1:44.63        
     1) Hartman, Chelsea JR             2) Alexander, Hannah SO           
     3) Young, Christen FR              4) Foiles, Jenna FR               
       26.50    27.08    25.92    25.13                                    
  7 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'D'                  x1:44.82        
     1) Korgan, Whitney SO              2) Rathbone, Kylie SO             
     3) Mettenbrink, Kari FR            4) Haxby, Anna JR                 
       25.83    24.61    29.19    25.19                                    
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                    x1:44.83        
     1) Iaquinta, Sophia M FR           2) Korba, Steph A SR              
     3) Hannemann, Allyson SR           4) Barr, Brogan K SO              
       27.19    26.11    25.71    25.82                                    
  9 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'F'                  x1:45.06        
     1) Wright, Erin SO                 2) Schab, Victoria FR             
     3) Daley, Faith FR                 4) Cullison, Morgan FR            
       26.74    25.95    26.09    26.28                                    
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              1:45.33         34  
     1) Pyle, Nikki L SO                2) O'Hair, Lauren K SR            
     3) Eyman-Casey, Callie E SO        4) Gallagher, Grace C SO          
       26.66    26.25    26.38    26.04                                    
 11 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'A'                1:45.48         32  
     1) Tidwell, Rebecca L FR           2) Bonds, Cassandra SO            
     3) Riesselman, Taylor FR           4) Reutter, Michelle L FR         
       27.27    25.32    26.71    26.18                                    
 12 Augustana College  'A'                                1:46.28         30  
     1) Clennon, Molly JR               2) Regnier, Emma JR               
     3) Piper, Alexandra JR             4) Ferguson, Hillary SO           
       27.35    27.14    26.02    25.77                                    
 13 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   1:46.59         28  
     1) Czajka, Erica J FR              2) Ickes, Amanda L SR             
     3) Sterns, Kenni A FR              4) Queisner, Andi N SO            
       26.70    27.25    26.53    26.11                                    
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                    x1:47.64        
     1) Erickson, Ellie L FR            2) Erickson, Lauren J FR          
     3) Wittwer, Josie D FR             4) Skurzewski, Casey FR           
       27.46    26.83    26.54    26.81                                    
 15 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x1:47.95        
     1) Twedell, Emily L FR             2) Hannemann, Sara SO             
     3) Sibbald, Carrie A FR            4) Tomlinson, Annie SR            
       27.23    27.01    27.46    26.25                                    
 16 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'A'                  x1:48.15        
     1) Hubbell, Kylie SR               2) Hansberry, Camille JR          
     3) Blount, Sarah FR                4) Candelaria, Jennie SO          
       26.86    27.56    26.46    27.27                                    
 17 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'E'                  x1:50.25        
     1) Lahowetz, Ariel SR              2) Kohll, Anna FR                 
     3) Bergeron, Lexi FR               4) Finehout-Vigil, Fran FR        
       29.58    27.09    26.57    27.01                                    
 18 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                    x1:50.28        
     1) Bymark, Grace FR                2) Jones, Mckenna L FR            
     3) Arnold, Quinn M JR              4) Backstrom, L L SR              
       27.17    26.78    27.65    28.68                                    
 19 Luther College-IA  'B'                               x1:50.86        
     1) Reed, Beth A FR                 2) Take, Amanda N SO              
     3) Lenoch, Paige V SR              4) Dailey, Kyrie L FR             
       27.73    28.32    28.18    26.63                                    
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x1:51.10        
     1) Beeler, Jenna A JR              2) Tsai, Michelle FR              
     3) Strickler, Casey B SR           4) Schwartz, Lindsay K JR         
       28.58    27.59    27.28    27.65                                    
 21 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                    x1:51.38        
     1) Schlegel, Breanna J FR          2) Hansen, Nikki M JR             
     3) Holm, Kaeli C SO                4) Nelson, Emma K SR              
       27.79    27.17    29.11    27.31                                    
 22 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                     x1:51.72        
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M SO      2) Maas, Mel A JR                 
     3) Oberg-Hauser, Laura JR          4) Kramka, Ashley J SR            
       27.76    28.23    29.06    26.67                                    
 23 Coe College-IA  'B'                                  x1:53.22        
     1) Meade, Lindsay M FR             2) Strohm, Kelly R JR             
     3) Meyer, Michaela V FR            4) Kroll, Megan I FR              
       27.84    28.76    27.98    28.64                                    
 24 Macalester College-MN  'B'                           x1:54.42        
     1) Hollinger, Elise J SO           2) Fong, Hannah L JR              
     3) Landorf, Brit M SO              4) DeLisle, Chloe SR              
       29.35    27.75    30.38    26.94                                    
 25 Augustana College  'B'                               x1:54.77        
     1) Doty, Erin SO                   2) Naughton, Mary JR              
     3) Pemberton, Laura FR             4) Timmons, Emily JR              
       36.02    20.93    28.73    29.09                                    
 26 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x1:55.19        
     1) Morse, Liza FR                  2) Staff, Alex R JR               
     3) Lockwood, Laura L SR            4) Guneshan, Clare SO             
       29.88    28.41    28.11    28.79                                    
 27 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                    x1:57.38        
     1) Meier, Nicole SO                2) Crane, Hannah G SR             
     3) Goldschmidt, Aimee FR           4) Stewart, Rebecca K SO          
       30.04    31.41    27.69    28.24                                    
 28 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                    x1:58.10        
     1) Hawkinson, Amanda A JR          2) Kroll, Allison L FR            
     3) Hinrichs, Abby J FR             4) Hinrichs, Emma J JR            
       29.85    28.21    30.16    29.88                                    
 29 Augustana College  'C'                               x1:58.12        
     1) Cole, Beth FR                   2) Corrie, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Jensen, Danna SO                4) Pittman, Catherine SO          
       29.59    31.19    28.43    28.91                                    
 30 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x1:58.66        
     1) Hajic, Hayley A FR              2) Rudberg, Amelia SR             
     3) Geers, Cherylyn FY              4) Jaffer, Elena SO               
       28.52    29.69    30.23    30.22                                    
 31 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'B'               x2:03.87        
     1) Yukimatsu, Yuko JR              2) McHugh, Ashley FR              
     3) Jenkinson, Jamie SO             4) Dillon, Alyssa FR              
       28.82    29.77    30.88    34.40                                    
 32 Coe College-IA  'C'                                  x2:07.44        
     1) Isack, Bekah D JR               2) Otis, Haley M SO               
     3) Lattin, Nichole R FR            4) Drapes, Chloe S SO             
       32.89    30.33    30.32    33.90                                    
 33 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                         2:17.78         26  
     1) Creglow, Abbey E SO             2) Egentowich, Alexandra D SR     
     3) Seaman, Kaitlyn P FR            4) Hardman, Jessica M FR          
       42.14    33.25    31.97    30.42                                    
 34 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x2:21.45        
     1) Forrest, Claire L JR            2) Yoon, Emily O JR               
     3) Finkelstein, Roni FR            4) Mangan, Riley FR               
       45.00    29.03    35.21    32.21                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:21.50  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:23.51  B NCAA B-Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              1:27.75         48  
     1) Fulgoni, Gus FR                 2) Brown, Jerry J SO              
     3) Lankiewicz, Thomas S SR         4) Fulgoni, Marco SR              
       22.03    22.29    21.88    21.55                                    
  2 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                     1:27.76         42  
     1) Youngdahl, Kurt L FR            2) Olson-Anstett, Sam W SO        
     3) Nachtsheim, Zach H SR           4) Schultze, Billy L SR           
       22.58    22.23    21.91    21.04                                    
  3 Luther College-IA  'A'                                1:30.38         40  
     1) Kuntz, Zack SO                  2) Kramka, Ryley FR               
     3) Raiche, Sam K FR                4) Hagen, Jon D SO                
       22.18    22.99    22.57    22.64                                    
  4 Augustana College  'A'                                1:30.59         38  
     1) Holt, Aaron FR                  2) Vogt, Charles SR               
     3) Duy, Michael FR                 4) Hinck, Daniel SO               
       22.15    22.62    23.23    22.59                                    
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x1:30.79        
     1) Winichakul, Pun JR              2) Schoelz, Michael E SR          
     3) Cote, Austin M FR               4) Drutchas, Ethan C JR           
       23.13    22.80    22.93    21.93                                    
  6 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                    x1:32.24        
     1) Herold, Kyle FR                 2) Teigen, Gunnar L SR            
     3) Van Fossen, Matt B SR           4) Taylor, Evan SR                
       23.20    23.55    22.62    22.87                                    
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x1:34.66        
     1) Bigler, Rick A JR               2) De Pascuale, Sebastian SR      
     3) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris JR          4) Dorman, Chris SR               
       24.57    23.87    23.32    22.90                                    
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                    x1:34.99        
     1) Bram, Chris P FR                2) Erickson, Aaron FR             
     3) Panetti, Tommy H FR             4) Poblocki, Joe R SO             
       23.26    23.72    24.24    23.77                                    
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x1:35.98        
     1) Woodington, Chris T FR          2) Sinnwell, Joseph G SR          
     3) Sherwood, Sam E SR              4) Pritchard, Thomas SO           
       23.50    23.76    24.10    24.62                                    
 10 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                    x1:36.59        
     1) Wagle, Matt R FR                2) Blomquist, Erik SO             
     3) Thomsen, Jens N FR              4) Crady, Peter B SO              
       24.52    24.74    23.45    23.88                                    
 11 Luther College-IA  'B'                               x1:36.77        
     1) O'Brien, Tanner A JR            2) Snyder, Stefen SR              
     3) Sorenson, Steve FR              4) Roberson, Chandler T FR        
       23.54    24.17    24.39    24.67                                    
 12 Macalester College-MN  'A'                            1:36.79         36  
     1) Jacobson, Clark E SO            2) Lauko, Domi I SO               
     3) Innelli, James F FR             4) Michno, Wojciech P FR          
       24.23    24.35    24.71    23.50                                    
 13 Augustana College  'B'                               x1:37.11        
     1) Zarbuck, Austin SO              2) Michaels, Timothy FR           
     3) Wind, Denny SR                  4) Waldorf, Joey SR               
       24.12    24.50    24.32    24.17                                    
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x1:39.42        
     1) Morris, Austin M FR             2) Gnirke, Jakob SO               
     3) Knapp, Forrest J FR             4) Bostrom, Andrew M FR           
       24.99    24.53    25.08    24.82                                    
 15 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                    x1:42.36        
     1) Hoekstra, Elliot J SO           2) Krippner, Tim SO               
     3) Almen-Sjogren, Chris SR         4) Schroeder, Dempsey SO          
       26.38    24.45    25.51    26.02                                    
 16 Simpson College-IA  'A'                               1:43.20         34  
     1) Schmidt, Stephen                2) Schneider, Nathan FR           
     3) Best, Steven FR                 4) Martens, Dustin                
       24.41    25.12    26.76    26.91                                    
 17 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x1:47.26        
     1) Takatsuka, Kohei JR             2) Vaughn, Ben FR                 
     3) Mannheimer, Nathan SR           4) Jackson, Vernon FR             
       28.10    27.52    25.81    25.83                                    
 18 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   1:49.39         32  
     1) Buseman, Aaron J FR             2) Ahles, Zach J JR               
     3) Xavier Guilloume, Ben B FR      4) Otton, Ken J JR                
       26.19    27.29    28.13    27.78                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                                     DQ        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.07  A NCAA A-Cut
              2:08.67  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rathbone, Kylie     SO UNO                  2:16.07    2:13.97         24  
      28.51   35.52   37.59   32.35                                
  2 Olson, Katie L      FR Gustavus-MN          2:17.14    2:15.03         21  
      28.45   32.89   42.09   31.60                                
  3 Jurusik, Steff M    JR St. Kate's-MN        2:16.15    2:15.54         20  
      28.98   34.50   39.66   32.40                                
  4 Young, Christen     FR UNO                  2:17.47    2:17.12         19  
      29.35   34.81   42.52   30.44                                
  5 Kneifl, Ashley      FR UNO                  2:18.55    2:17.64         18  
      29.77   35.14   42.01   30.72                                
  6 Strom, Jenny E      FR Gustavus-MN          2:17.48    2:17.71         17  
      28.56   36.20   39.15   33.80                                
  7 Klaiber, Colleen    SR UNO                  2:19.39    2:17.95         16  
      28.43   37.36   41.76   30.40                                
  8 Lyle, Abby J        SO Gustavus-MN          2:19.49    2:18.37         15  
      30.85   34.69   40.97   31.86                                
  9 Alexander, Hannah   SO UNO                  2:20.32    2:19.07         14  
      30.57   37.80   39.03   31.67                                
 10 Wright, Erin        SO UNO                  2:17.94    2:19.90         13  
      29.79   36.12   41.84   32.15                                
B - Final
 11 Halvorson, Alese E  FR Macalester-MN        2:21.36    2:18.48         11  
      29.31   37.15   40.25   31.77                                
 12 Witt, Alli M        JR St. Kate's-MN        2:20.32    2:18.92          9  
      29.94   36.03   40.51   32.44                                
 13 Hubbell, Kylie      SR UNO                  2:21.23    2:19.60          8  
      30.74   36.49   41.52   30.85                                
 14 Walters, Mary K     SR St. Kate's-MN        2:22.84    2:20.79          7  
      31.43   35.04   41.26   33.06                                
 15 Phillips, Danielle  FR Grinnell-IA          2:22.73    2:20.97          6  
      30.78   37.63   39.97   32.59                                
 16 Hansberry, Camille  JR UNO                  2:22.46    2:21.21          5  
      29.71   35.52   43.95   32.03                                
 17 Haxby, Anna         JR UNO                  2:22.35    2:21.29          4  
      30.76   35.82   41.75   32.96                                
 18 Bober, Morgan D     SR Grinnell-IA          2:21.35    2:21.33          3  
      29.81   37.83   40.67   33.02                                
 19 Pillsbury, Clare    SR Macalester-MN        2:20.80    2:22.51          2  
      30.60   36.22   42.01   33.68                                
 20 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Coe-IA               2:22.67    2:23.98          1  
      31.07   35.25   45.06   32.60                                
C - Final
 21 Korgan, Whitney     SO UNO                  2:23.91    2:18.72        
      29.11   35.35   42.62   31.64                                
 22 Korba, Steph A      SR Gustavus-MN          2:23.18    2:21.21        
      30.17   35.87   42.05   33.12                                
 23 Drake, Laura K      SO Gustavus-MN          2:23.15    2:22.26        
      30.30   38.59   40.42   32.95                                
 24 Regnier, Emma       JR Augie                2:23.19    2:22.64        
      30.30   37.10   42.05   33.19                                
 25 Arnold, Quinn M     JR Gustavus-MN          2:24.98    2:23.83        
      31.80   36.44   42.76   32.83                                
 26 Storey, Katie M     FR Luther-IA            2:23.54    2:24.94        
      32.69   35.02   43.17   34.06                                
 27 Short, Caitlin A    SR Grinnell-IA          2:25.59    2:25.44        
      32.35   37.01   42.52   33.56                                
 28 VanDeVoorde, Kathl  SO St. Kate's-MN        2:25.24    2:26.07        
      31.53   35.73   45.20   33.61                                
 29 Cullison, Morgan    FR UNO                  2:26.13    2:27.25        
      31.77   37.74   44.70   33.04                                
 30 Vrudny, Sarah J     SR St. Kate's-MN        2:23.76    2:28.21        
      31.53   39.35   44.03   33.30                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.07  A NCAA A-Cut
              2:08.67  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rathbone, Kylie           SO UNO                             2:16.07        
      28.53   35.29   38.97   33.28                                
  2 Jurusik, Steff M          JR St. Kate's-MN                   2:16.15        
      28.78   34.01   40.29   33.07                                
  3 Olson, Katie L            FR Gustavus-MN                     2:17.14        
      28.70   33.74   43.34   31.36                                
  4 Young, Christen           FR UNO                             2:17.47        
      28.94   34.71   42.70   31.12                                
  5 Strom, Jenny E            FR Gustavus-MN                     2:17.48        
      29.07   35.35   40.25   32.81                                
  6 Wright, Erin              SO UNO                             2:17.94        
      29.34   35.54   41.18   31.88                                
  7 Kneifl, Ashley            FR UNO                             2:18.55        
      29.79   34.70   41.49   32.57                                
  8 Klaiber, Colleen          SR UNO                             2:19.39        
      28.46   38.42   42.20   30.31                                
  9 Lyle, Abby J              SO Gustavus-MN                     2:19.49        
      31.08   35.08   40.93   32.40                                
 10 Alexander, Hannah         SO UNO                             2:20.32        
      30.50   37.98   39.05   32.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witt, Alli M              JR St. Kate's-MN                  J2:20.32        
      29.79   36.59   41.53   32.41                                
 12 Pillsbury, Clare          SR Macalester-MN                   2:20.80        
      30.69   35.33   40.90   33.88                                
 13 Hubbell, Kylie            SR UNO                             2:21.23        
      30.64   36.38   43.25   30.96                                
 14 Bober, Morgan D           SR Grinnell-IA                     2:21.35        
      29.81   37.54   41.52   32.48                                
 15 Halvorson, Alese E        FR Macalester-MN                   2:21.36        
      29.49   37.04   42.14   32.69                                
 16 Drewes, Stephanie         SR Luther-IA                       2:21.69        
      30.53 1:17.27   33.89                                        
 17 Haxby, Anna               JR UNO                             2:22.35        
      30.13   35.93   42.14   34.15                                
 18 Hansberry, Camille        JR UNO                             2:22.46        
      30.31   34.76   45.16   32.23                                
 19 Sterns, Kenni A           FR Coe-IA                          2:22.67        
      31.00   35.43   42.96   33.28                                
 20 Phillips, Danielle A      FR Grinnell-IA                     2:22.73        
      30.59   37.28   39.96   34.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Walters, Mary K           SR St. Kate's-MN                   2:22.84        
      31.21   34.62   42.46   34.55                                
 22 Drake, Laura K            SO Gustavus-MN                     2:23.15        
      29.84   38.53   41.12   33.66                                
 23 Korba, Steph A            SR Gustavus-MN                     2:23.18        
      30.48   36.09   42.52   34.09                                
 24 Regnier, Emma             JR Augie                           2:23.19        
      29.97   36.98   42.25   33.99                                
 25 Storey, Katie M           FR Luther-IA                       2:23.54        
      31.96   36.59   42.07   32.92                                
 26 Vrudny, Sarah J           SR St. Kate's-MN                   2:23.76        
      30.18   37.53   42.92   33.13                                
 27 Korgan, Whitney           SO UNO                             2:23.91        
      29.44   37.15   43.92   33.40                                
 28 Arnold, Quinn M           JR Gustavus-MN                     2:24.98        
      31.99   35.98   42.96   34.05                                
 29 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   SO St. Kate's-MN                   2:25.24        
      32.78   34.80   46.16   31.50                                
 30 Short, Caitlin A          SR Grinnell-IA                     2:25.59        
      32.30   35.89   43.22   34.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cullison, Morgan          FR UNO                             2:26.13        
      30.66   36.78   44.11   34.58                                
 32 Kohll, Anna               FR UNO                             2:26.34        
      32.26   38.10   40.85   35.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ladd, Amelia E            JR Luther-IA                       2:26.47        
      29.69   39.88   43.03   33.87                                
 34 Jones, Kayleigh A         FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:27.69        
      32.79   37.27   43.34   34.29                                
 35 Timmons, Emily            JR Augie                           2:27.86        
      32.45   37.93   43.17   34.31                                
 36 Bonds, Cassandra          SO Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:28.49        
      28.97   38.45   46.01   35.06                                
 37 O'Hair, Lauren K          SR Grinnell-IA                     2:29.01        
      33.54   37.96   44.81   32.70                                
 38 Stewart, Rebecca K        SO Gustavus-MN                     2:29.16        
      31.39   38.37   44.34   35.06                                
 39 Schultz, Darci J          SR Coe-IA                          2:29.28        
      30.73   37.25   46.35   34.95                                
 40 Hannemann, Sara           SO Grinnell-IA                     2:29.39        
      31.62   38.24   47.55   31.98                                
 41 De La Torre, Kristina S   SO Grinnell-IA                     2:29.42        
      32.34   39.86   42.91   34.31                                
 42 Tuttle, Megan A           FR Gustavus-MN                     2:29.51        
      33.22   36.69   45.55   34.05                                
 43 Beeler, Jenna A           JR Grinnell-IA                     2:30.22        
      33.08   38.34   45.21   33.59                                
 44 Schlegel, Breanna J       FR Gustavus-MN                     2:30.24        
      31.55   37.94   46.54   34.21                                
 45 Bajet, Emily A            SR Grinnell-IA                     2:31.02        
      32.07   39.15   42.35   37.45                                
 46 Take, Amanda N            SO Luther-IA                       2:31.09        
      34.75   37.84   45.88   32.62                                
 47 Behr, Mary Jo             SR Gustavus-MN                     2:31.29        
      32.32   39.87   44.01   35.09                                
 48 Daley, Faith              FR UNO                             2:31.44        
      33.31   41.34   43.82   32.97                                
 49 Fong, Hannah L            JR Macalester-MN                   2:32.53        
      33.19   37.50   46.56   35.28                                
 50 Maas, Mel A               JR St. Kate's-MN                   2:32.89        
      32.91   40.80   44.61   34.57                                
 51 Lahowetz, Ariel           SR UNO                             2:33.37        
      32.98   37.08   46.72   36.59                                
 52 Gallagher, Grace C        SO Grinnell-IA                     2:33.51        
      31.89   40.14   46.48   35.00                                
 53 Hajic, Hayley A           FR Grinnell-IA                     2:33.87        
      31.96   38.87   46.47   36.57                                
 54 Czajka, Erica J           FR Coe-IA                          2:34.15        
      30.73   39.87   48.13   35.42                                
 55 McHugh, Ashley            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:34.37        
      34.25   41.02   43.25   35.85                                
 56 Lein, Megan                  Simpson-IA                      2:34.58        
      34.56   40.67   42.97   36.38                                
 57 Mayes, Catherine          SR Simpson-IA                      2:35.29        
      34.24   39.81   46.66   34.58                                
 58 Hawkinson, Amanda A       JR Gustavus-MN                     2:35.41        
      36.10   38.20   45.49   35.62                                
 59 Schwartz, Lindsay K       JR Grinnell-IA                     2:35.98        
      35.21   40.74   45.50   34.53                                
 60 O'Hara, Elizabeth         SO Augie                           2:36.64        
      35.02   40.20   45.21   36.21                                
 61 Kroll, Allison L          FR Gustavus-MN                     2:36.91        
      32.93   41.80   45.76   36.42                                
 62 DeLisle, Chloe            SR Macalester-MN                   2:37.34        
      32.42   40.52   47.96   36.44                                
 63 Finehout-Vigil, Fran      FR UNO                             2:38.77        
      32.67   41.40   48.80   35.90                                
 64 Schneider, Emily L        JR Luther-IA                       2:38.93        
      35.18   41.69   44.99   37.07                                
 65 Lattin, Nichole R         FR Coe-IA                          2:39.26        
      37.05   42.52   43.67   36.02                                
 66 Oh, Suzanne S             JR Macalester-MN                   2:39.95        
      33.41   42.97   47.35   36.22                                
 67 Landorf, Brit M           SO Macalester-MN                   2:42.34        
      35.25   41.83   46.76   38.50                                
 68 Shoemaker, Sarah F        FR Macalester-MN                   2:43.96        
      34.73   45.71   45.81   37.71                                
 69 Seebart, Cassie A         SR Luther-IA                       2:44.66        
      34.60   44.46   46.41   39.19                                
 70 Yoon, Emily O             JR Grinnell-IA                     2:45.93        
      33.43   41.11   49.71   41.68                                
 71 Corrie, Mackenzie         FR Augie                           2:48.79        
      37.33   43.30   48.35   39.81                                
 72 Turner, Stephanie            Simpson-IA                      2:51.24        
      37.85   44.48   48.69   40.22                                
 73 Isack, Bekah D            JR Coe-IA                          3:03.07        
      43.49   44.07   54.02   41.49                                
 74 Dillon, Alyssa            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             3:17.02        
      42.32   50.76   57.96   45.98                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:51.22  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:54.44  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lankiewicz, Thomas  SR Grinnell-IA          2:01.81    1:59.82         24  
      26.42   30.45   35.68   27.27                                
  2 Holt, Aaron         FR Augie                2:00.32    1:59.98         21  
      25.32   28.95   36.89   28.82                                
  3 Solis, Zac J        FR Gustavus-MN          2:01.77    2:01.33         20  
      25.90   30.07   36.33   29.03                                
  4 Youngdahl, Kurt L   FR Gustavus-MN          2:06.46    2:02.96         19  
      26.30   33.14   35.76   27.76                                
  5 Cutler, Tim         JR Luther-IA            2:04.64    2:03.38         18  
      26.72   32.75   35.68   28.23                                
  6 Kaiser-Nyman, Chri  JR Grinnell-IA          2:03.81    2:03.54         17  
      27.22   31.99   35.31   29.02                                
  7 Schoelz, Michael E  SR Grinnell-IA          2:06.30    2:05.51         16  
      26.70   32.97   36.96   28.88                                
  8 Ringdahl-Mayland,   JR Grinnell-IA          2:06.59    2:06.06         15  
      27.97   33.91   35.19   28.99                                
  9 Gray, Dylan T       SO Grinnell-IA          2:07.91    2:06.58         14  
      27.04   34.06   36.30   29.18                                
 10 Kent, James         SO Grinnell-IA          2:07.84    2:09.09         13  
      27.20   31.98   38.48   31.43                                
B - Final
 11 Rosell, Adam J      JR Gustavus-MN          2:08.57    2:06.39         11  
      28.17   33.11   35.93   29.18                                
 12 Van Fossen, Matt B  SR Gustavus-MN          2:08.81    2:06.70          9  
      26.50   33.86   38.02   28.32                                
 13 Weideman, Ben C     FR Grinnell-IA          2:09.40    2:07.99          8  
      27.08   31.39   40.36   29.16                                
 14 Manley, Steven C    SR Gustavus-MN          2:11.02    2:08.07          7  
      27.71   33.08   39.07   28.21                                
 15 Nachtsheim, Zach H  SR Gustavus-MN          2:08.67    2:09.29          6  
      27.35   32.09   38.67   31.18                                
 16 Hagen, Jon D        SO Luther-IA            2:08.98    2:09.30          5  
      26.72   33.82   39.60   29.16                                
 17 Winichakul, Pun     JR Grinnell-IA          2:11.77    2:10.76          4  
      27.90   35.45   37.37   30.04                                
 18 Thomsen, Jens N     FR Gustavus-MN          2:13.27    2:12.70          3  
      28.23   33.64   38.93   31.90                                
 19 Gardner, Zach R     SO Gustavus-MN          2:12.89    2:13.17          2  
      28.94   33.76   40.64   29.83                                
 20 Hengst, Jasen J     SO Augie                2:14.43    2:14.04          1  
      28.23   34.83   40.18   30.80                                
C - Final
 21 Schmidt, Stephen       Simpson-IA           2:14.52    2:14.18        
      27.63   33.27   41.99   31.29                                
 22 Panetti, Tommy H    FR Gustavus-MN          2:14.96    2:14.56        
      28.32   34.81   40.84   30.59                                
 23 Gnirke, Jakob       SO Grinnell-IA          2:18.02    2:15.41        
      28.90   33.99   42.13   30.39                                
 24 Poblocki, Joe R     SO Gustavus-MN          2:15.66    2:15.48        
      29.17   35.88   39.39   31.04                                
 25 O'Brien, Tanner A   JR Luther-IA            2:15.64    2:15.78        
      29.21   37.38   37.48   31.71                                
 26 Wagle, Matt R       FR Gustavus-MN          2:19.28    2:17.25        
      29.70   34.49   42.51   30.55                                
 27 Lauko, Domi I       SO Macalester-MN        2:16.39    2:18.23        
      28.08   36.04   42.80   31.31                                
 28 Fulgoni, Marco      SR Grinnell-IA          2:19.77    2:19.97        
      28.14   39.36   43.64   28.83                                
 29 Chaney, Ryan        SO Augie                2:21.44    2:20.85        
      29.42   40.60   39.26   31.57                                
 30 Schachtman, Nathan  SO Macalester-MN        2:21.64    2:22.75        
      31.16   37.47   41.44   32.68                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:51.22  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:54.44  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holt, Aaron               FR Augie                           2:00.32        
      24.89   29.40   36.38   29.65                                
  2 Solis, Zac J              FR Gustavus-MN                     2:01.77        
      26.21   30.11   35.96   29.49                                
  3 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      SR Grinnell-IA                     2:01.81        
      26.81   30.47   36.72   27.81                                
  4 Maloney, Nathan J         SO Luther-IA                       2:03.38        
      25.71   31.05   36.36   30.26                                
  5 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       JR Grinnell-IA                     2:03.81        
      27.00   32.22   35.78   28.81                                
  6 Cutler, Tim               JR Luther-IA                       2:04.64        
      28.26   32.17   35.23   28.98                                
  7 Schoelz, Michael E        SR Grinnell-IA                     2:06.30        
      26.30   31.86   37.44   30.70                                
  8 Youngdahl, Kurt L         FR Gustavus-MN                     2:06.46        
      27.23   32.62   37.30   29.31                                
  9 Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck    JR Grinnell-IA                     2:06.59        
      27.90   33.41   35.26   30.02                                
 10 Spooner, Emanuel          JR Grinnell-IA                     2:07.19        
      26.55   33.25   36.43   30.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kent, James               SO Grinnell-IA                     2:07.84        
      27.07   32.08   38.07   30.62                                
 12 Gray, Dylan T             SO Grinnell-IA                     2:07.91        
      26.65   34.06   35.70   31.50                                
 13 Rosell, Adam J            JR Gustavus-MN                     2:08.57        
      28.16   33.73   36.65   30.03                                
 14 Nachtsheim, Zach H        SR Gustavus-MN                     2:08.67        
      26.79   31.70   39.44   30.74                                
 15 Van Fossen, Matt B        SR Gustavus-MN                     2:08.81        
      26.98   34.45   38.78   28.60                                
 16 Hagen, Jon D              SO Luther-IA                       2:08.98        
      26.59   33.72   39.60   29.07                                
 17 Weideman, Ben C           FR Grinnell-IA                     2:09.40        
      26.63   31.42   40.81   30.54                                
 18 Manley, Steven C          SR Gustavus-MN                     2:11.02        
      28.35   34.20   39.41   29.06                                
 19 Winichakul, Pun           JR Grinnell-IA                     2:11.77        
      27.25   35.95   37.06   31.51                                
 20 Watson, Bradyn S          FR Luther-IA                       2:12.48        
      28.39   34.52   36.40   33.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gardner, Zach R           SO Gustavus-MN                     2:12.89        
      28.48   33.24   41.43   29.74                                
 22 Thomsen, Jens N           FR Gustavus-MN                     2:13.27        
      28.40   34.84   37.52   32.51                                
 23 Hengst, Jasen J           SO Augie                           2:14.43        
      28.33   34.21   39.76   32.13                                
 24 Schmidt, Stephen             Simpson-IA                      2:14.52        
      27.39   33.97   41.69   31.47                                
 25 Panetti, Tommy H          FR Gustavus-MN                     2:14.96        
      28.27   34.12   41.83   30.74                                
 26 O'Brien, Tanner A         JR Luther-IA                       2:15.64        
      28.87   37.22   38.38   31.17                                
 27 Poblocki, Joe R           SO Gustavus-MN                     2:15.66        
      29.47   35.75   39.18   31.26                                
 28 Lauko, Domi I             SO Macalester-MN                   2:16.39        
      27.94   35.41   41.38   31.66                                
 29 Gnirke, Jakob             SO Grinnell-IA                     2:18.02        
      28.99   35.82   41.76   31.45                                
 30 Wagle, Matt R             FR Gustavus-MN                     2:19.28        
      29.04   34.58   44.34   31.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fulgoni, Marco            SR Grinnell-IA                     2:19.77        
      27.53   38.00   44.97   29.27                                
 32 Michno, Wojciech P        FR Macalester-MN                   2:20.17        
      30.38   35.64   41.70   32.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chaney, Ryan              SO Augie                           2:21.44        
      29.64   39.70   40.00   32.10                                
 34 Schachtman, Nathan S      SO Macalester-MN                   2:21.64        
      30.08   37.86   40.08   33.62                                
 35 Dorman, Chris             SR Grinnell-IA                     2:22.54        
      29.51   40.67   38.61   33.75                                
 36 Waldorf, Joey             SR Augie                           2:23.31        
      27.31   36.01   45.62   34.37                                
 37 Blomquist, Erik           SO Gustavus-MN                     2:23.38        
      31.04   39.04   40.01   33.29                                
 38 Innelli, James F          FR Macalester-MN                   2:27.54        
      30.02   41.48   41.92   34.12                                
 39 Achio-Mendez, David J     JR Grinnell-IA                     2:31.64        
      32.29   41.06   40.14   38.15                                
 -- Cote, Austin M            FR Grinnell-IA                          DQ        
      26.72   35.06   45.00   31.30                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:53.73  A NCAA A-Cut
              5:04.32  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tinklenberg, Aliss  SO Gustavus-MN          5:18.71    5:10.75         24  
      28.79   31.47   31.63   31.97   32.08   32.00   31.69   31.22
      30.43   29.47                                                
  2 Mykleby, Erin K     SR Luther-IA            5:19.13    5:15.18         21  
      28.57   31.42   31.78   31.94   32.12   31.96   31.79   32.47
      31.87   31.26                                                
  3 Foiles, Jenna       FR UNO                  5:23.21    5:18.52         20  
      28.78   32.20   32.21   32.41   32.44   32.79   32.58   32.39
      31.90   30.82                                                
  4 Reed, Beth A        FR Luther-IA            5:24.17    5:20.46         19  
      29.36   32.36   32.47   32.45   32.33   32.51   32.40   32.76
      32.20   31.62                                                
  5 Aune, Melissa       SR Gustavus-MN          5:29.96    5:23.49         18  
      30.02   32.25   33.03   32.95   33.07   32.68   33.12   32.69
      32.03   31.65                                                
  6 Fleming, Grace M    SR Macalester-MN        5:26.11    5:23.86         17  
      29.00   31.89   32.17   32.33   32.68   33.46   32.76   32.93
      33.67   32.97                                                
  7 Maher, Mary Kathry  FR Luther-IA            5:27.22    5:27.28         16  
      29.33   32.55   32.63   32.69   32.59   33.15   33.20   33.80
      33.73   33.61                                                
  8 Laramore, Shelby E  FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  5:31.79    5:28.58         15  
      29.51   32.06   33.10   33.50   33.41   33.66   33.42   33.46
      33.38   33.08                                                
  9 Hutt, Madaline      SO UNO                  5:29.88    5:30.67         14  
      29.52   31.73   33.01   33.75   33.22   33.69   33.62   33.84
      34.07   34.22                                                
 10 Barr, Brogan K      SO Gustavus-MN          5:32.36    5:39.83         13  
      30.37   32.94   33.58   34.26   34.33   34.38   35.20   35.11
      35.24   34.42                                                
B - Final
 11 Colombo, Meredith   FR UNO                  5:35.34    5:24.51         11  
      29.88   32.42   33.26   33.38   32.87   33.12   33.24   32.91
      32.65   30.78                                                
 12 Eames, Anna M       JR Gustavus-MN          5:33.83    5:24.65          9  
      30.41   32.51   32.89   33.26   33.25   32.92   32.96   32.84
      32.65   30.96                                                
 13 Jones, Mckenna L    FR Gustavus-MN          5:37.18    5:30.06          8  
      29.62   32.72   33.51   33.66   33.42   33.53   33.91   33.65
      33.75   32.29                                                
 14 Tuttle, Megan A     FR Gustavus-MN          5:34.61    5:33.50          7  
      29.93   32.41   33.19   33.67   33.52   33.85   34.33   34.55
      34.44   33.61                                                
 15 Larson, Libby L     FR Gustavus-MN          5:37.54    5:34.44          6  
      31.58   33.48   33.90   34.30   34.31   34.43   34.16   33.34
      33.42   31.52                                                
 16 Reilly, Martha C    SR Grinnell-IA          5:37.01    5:34.55          5  
      30.33   32.95   33.97   34.53   34.32   33.85   34.47   34.50
      33.63   32.00                                                
 17 Gazzola, Gabe M     FR Gustavus-MN          5:38.03    5:37.09          4  
      29.62   32.61   34.12   34.16   34.59   34.84   34.62   35.14
      34.76   32.63                                                
 18 Zuerner, Chrisann   FR Luther-IA            5:40.40    5:37.31          3  
      30.10   32.85   33.96   34.02   34.26   34.43   35.03   34.81
      34.83   33.02                                                
 19 Wittwer, Josie D    FR Gustavus-MN          5:41.85    5:38.93          2  
      30.90   33.82   34.32   34.48   34.52   34.64   34.14   34.38
      34.09   33.64                                                
 20 Reutter, Michelle   FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  5:38.09    5:41.29          1  
      30.92   33.79   34.30   34.71   34.77   34.62   34.71   34.74
      34.85   33.88                                                
C - Final
 21 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Coe-IA               5:42.70    5:38.47        
      30.24   33.11   34.18   34.32   34.58   35.03   34.86   34.84
      34.49   32.82                                                
 22 Strickler, Casey B  SR Grinnell-IA          5:42.58    5:38.96        
      30.71   33.72   35.01   34.42   34.62   35.41   34.48   34.07
      33.90   32.62                                                
 23 Clennon, Molly      JR Augie                5:46.00    5:39.49        
      29.33   33.48   34.57   34.71   34.73   35.09   35.27   34.60
      34.48   33.23                                                
 24 Skurzewski, Casey   FR Gustavus-MN          5:42.08    5:39.99        
      30.54   33.61   34.66   35.04   35.12   34.84   34.60   34.49
      34.35   32.74                                                
 25 Blount, Sarah       FR UNO                  5:46.65    5:41.36        
      30.20   33.75   34.75   34.92   35.12   34.67   34.54   34.53
      34.57   34.31                                                
 26 Martin, Kara L      FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  5:44.00    5:42.14        
      30.60   33.73   34.70   35.03   35.20   34.93   35.31   34.90
      35.05   32.69                                                
 27 Goblirsch, Grace M  FR Gustavus-MN          5:48.59    5:42.41        
      30.53   33.85   34.93   34.87   35.21   34.96   35.32   34.89
      34.59   33.26                                                
 28 Leahy, Caitlin A    FR Gustavus-MN          5:47.80    5:43.66        
      30.94   33.90   35.03   34.94   34.68   34.59   34.50   34.88
      35.80   34.40                                                
 29 Doty, Erin          SO Augie                5:45.18    5:47.16        
      30.60   33.77   34.86   34.71   35.03   35.46   35.84   35.78
      36.04   35.07                                                
 30 McGovern, Jayne     SO Nebraska Kearney-MW  5:45.03    5:51.78        
      31.78   34.39   35.69   35.63   35.75   35.98   35.72   35.81
      36.32   34.71                                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:53.73  A NCAA A-Cut
              5:04.32  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     SO Gustavus-MN                     5:18.71        
      29.40   32.81   32.79   32.68   32.56   32.13   31.97   31.64
      31.89   30.84                                                
  2 Mykleby, Erin K           SR Luther-IA                       5:19.13        
      28.43   31.20   31.59   32.12   32.77   32.72   32.59   32.76
      33.01   31.94                                                
  3 Foiles, Jenna             FR UNO                             5:23.21        
      29.71   32.60   33.04   32.99   33.15   32.83   32.79   33.11
      31.95   31.04                                                
  4 Reed, Beth A              FR Luther-IA                       5:24.17        
      30.48   32.07   32.46   32.38   32.72   33.24   33.29   33.06
      32.72   31.75                                                
  5 Fleming, Grace M          SR Macalester-MN                   5:26.11        
      28.89   31.34   32.80   33.36   33.19   32.93   33.08   33.64
      34.17   32.71                                                
  6 Maher, Mary Kathryn       FR Luther-IA                       5:27.22        
      30.09   33.42   32.97   32.65   32.52   32.05   32.81   33.49
      33.89   33.33                                                
  7 Hutt, Madaline            SO UNO                             5:29.88        
      29.90   32.69   33.05   33.05   33.10   33.46   33.75   33.58
      33.95   33.35                                                
  8 Aune, Melissa             SR Gustavus-MN                     5:29.96        
      30.55   32.74   33.55   33.70   33.31   33.07   33.50   33.65
      33.06   32.83                                                
  9 Laramore, Shelby E        FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             5:31.79        
      30.14   32.51   33.18   33.46   33.68   33.99   34.11   33.94
      33.89   32.89                                                
 10 Barr, Brogan K            SO Gustavus-MN                     5:32.36        
      30.50   32.79   33.59   33.61   34.19   33.64   33.93   33.79
      33.57   32.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eames, Anna M             JR Gustavus-MN                     5:33.83        
      30.47   33.22   34.09   34.15   34.10   33.84   33.88   33.74
      33.58   32.76                                                
 12 Tuttle, Megan A           FR Gustavus-MN                     5:34.61        
      30.67   33.11   33.51   33.77   33.62   34.01   34.04   34.04
      34.27   33.57                                                
 13 Colombo, Meredith         FR UNO                             5:35.34        
      30.64   33.48   33.97   34.51   34.16   34.16   34.36   34.29
      33.14   32.63                                                
 14 Reilly, Martha C          SR Grinnell-IA                     5:37.01        
      31.17   33.73   34.25   34.18   34.64   34.35   34.40   34.24
      33.92   32.13                                                
 15 Jones, Mckenna L          FR Gustavus-MN                     5:37.18        
      30.61   33.93   34.41   34.58   34.71   34.64   34.50   33.86
      33.69   32.25                                                
 16 Larson, Libby L           FR Gustavus-MN                     5:37.54        
      30.75   33.18   33.72   34.22   34.49   34.62   34.62   34.73
      34.66   32.55                                                
 17 Gazzola, Gabe M           FR Gustavus-MN                     5:38.03        
      30.23   33.49   34.33   34.46   34.42   34.47   34.68   34.42
      34.49   33.04                                                
 18 Reutter, Michelle L       FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             5:38.09        
      30.07   33.33   34.14   34.48   34.45   34.59   34.30   34.46
      34.42   33.85                                                
 19 Zuerner, Chrisann V       FR Luther-IA                       5:40.40        
      30.12   32.96   33.82   34.16   34.58   35.25   35.15   35.37
      35.06   33.93                                                
 20 Wittwer, Josie D          FR Gustavus-MN                     5:41.85        
      30.78   33.76   34.19   34.87   35.24   35.36   35.12   34.74
      34.25   33.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Skurzewski, Casey         FR Gustavus-MN                     5:42.08        
      30.96   34.74   35.39   35.53   34.87   34.79   34.88   34.67
      33.81   32.44                                                
 22 Strickler, Casey B        SR Grinnell-IA                     5:42.58        
      31.32   34.12   34.64   34.57   34.75   34.58   34.91   35.27
      34.90   33.52                                                
 23 Sterns, Kenni A           FR Coe-IA                          5:42.70        
      31.04   33.69   34.46   34.63   34.72   34.75   35.23   34.75
      35.09   34.34                                                
 24 Martin, Kara L            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             5:44.00        
      31.37   34.06   35.09   35.25   35.03   35.23   35.01   35.33
      34.82   32.81                                                
 25 McGovern, Jayne           SO Nebraska Kearney-MW             5:45.03        
      31.40   34.38   34.95   34.92   34.95   35.08   34.90   35.73
      34.91   33.81                                                
 26 Doty, Erin                SO Augie                           5:45.18        
      30.74   33.55   34.36   34.48   34.55   35.71   35.60   35.90
      35.83   34.46                                                
 27 Clennon, Molly            JR Augie                           5:46.00        
      28.32   31.87   34.00   34.96   35.52   35.89   36.52   36.33
      36.86   35.73                                                
 28 Blount, Sarah             FR UNO                             5:46.65        
      30.78   34.38   35.73   35.61   35.59   35.55   35.71   35.32
      34.36   33.62                                                
 29 Leahy, Caitlin A          FR Gustavus-MN                     5:47.80        
      31.21   34.41   35.35   35.14   35.14   35.06   35.13   35.67
      35.58   35.11                                                
 30 Goblirsch, Grace M        FR Gustavus-MN                     5:48.59        
      31.28   35.31   36.04   35.82   35.67   35.50   35.44   35.22
      34.74   33.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Galey, Becca K            SO Macalester-MN                   5:49.42        
      30.86   34.59   35.58   34.99   35.08   35.17   35.56   35.73
      36.25   35.61                                                
 32 Nelson, Emma K            SR Gustavus-MN                     5:50.23        
      32.25   35.09   35.26   35.13   35.53   35.83   35.69   35.66
      35.65   34.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Staff, Alex R             JR Grinnell-IA                     5:51.11        
      32.21   35.55   35.62   35.60   35.93   35.85   35.46   35.26
      35.31   34.32                                                
 34 Erickson, Ellie L         FR Gustavus-MN                     5:51.93        
      31.65   34.86   35.16   35.30   35.90   36.46   36.31   36.05
      35.55   34.69                                                
 35 Lenoch, Paige V           SR Luther-IA                       5:51.94        
      31.76   35.24   35.52   35.87   35.73   35.92   35.51   35.64
      35.59   35.16                                                
 36 Hund, Sarah E             JR Gustavus-MN                     5:52.33        
      31.00   34.95   36.02   36.53   35.99   35.86   35.87   36.20
      34.69   35.22                                                
 37 Yarborough, Hannah           Simpson-IA                      5:52.69        
      31.86   35.44   36.16   35.45   35.89   36.25   35.85   36.62
      35.16   34.01                                                
 38 Meade, Lindsay M          FR Coe-IA                          5:53.27        
      30.92   34.27   35.10   36.35   36.77   36.32   36.03   36.20
      36.35   34.96                                                
 39 Erickson, Emily A         FR Gustavus-MN                     5:54.31        
      32.54   35.12   35.20   35.65   36.28   35.53   35.89   36.42
      36.62   35.06                                                
 40 Guneshan, Clare           SO Grinnell-IA                     5:54.72        
      32.21   35.16   35.69   36.05   35.81   36.41   36.30   36.49
      35.36   35.24                                                
 41 Erickson, Lauren J        FR Gustavus-MN                     5:54.94        
      31.55   35.20   36.02   36.10   36.01   36.12   36.54   36.25
      36.41   34.74                                                
 42 Sibbald, Carrie A         FR Grinnell-IA                     5:55.30        
      32.63   37.66   35.12   35.40   35.81   35.42   36.05   35.75
      36.04   35.42                                                
 43 Salomon, Delia A          SO Grinnell-IA                     5:56.44        
      31.85   35.07   36.11   36.08   36.41   36.38   36.28   36.31
      36.21   35.74                                                
 44 Williams, Claire M        JR Grinnell-IA                     5:56.58        
      32.68   34.29   34.85   35.77   36.41   36.42   36.89   36.76
      36.87   35.64                                                
 45 Olson, Hannah E           FR Gustavus-MN                     5:57.49        
      31.75   35.20   35.93   36.18   36.69   36.55   36.42   36.47
      36.38   35.92                                                
 46 Backstrom, L L            SR Gustavus-MN                     5:57.81        
      32.13   35.22   35.70   35.90   35.95   36.29   36.99   37.09
      36.70   35.84                                                
 47 Pemberton, Laura          FR Augie                           5:58.91        
      31.36   35.10   35.76   36.18   37.06   37.06   37.48   37.09
      37.04   34.78                                                
 48 Beck, Amy E               JR Gustavus-MN                     5:59.53        
      33.08   35.85   36.56   36.82   36.24   36.26   36.40   36.35
      36.38   35.59                                                
 49 Jensen, Danna             SO Augie                           5:59.67        
      32.38   35.38   36.01   36.32   36.91   37.10   36.85   36.91
      36.57   35.24                                                
 50 Tschida, Shannon R        JR Gustavus-MN                     6:01.18        
      31.78   35.27   36.67   36.99   36.95   36.91   37.64   36.78
      36.73   35.46                                                
 51 Oberg-Hauser, Laura       JR St. Kate's-MN                   6:01.30        
      31.18   35.04   35.57   36.42   36.78   37.52   37.29   37.75
      37.37   36.38                                                
 52 Lattin, Nichole R         FR Coe-IA                          6:02.24        
      33.29   36.01   37.24   37.01   36.51   36.37   36.61   36.82
      36.67   35.71                                                
 53 Ferguson, Hillary         SO Augie                           6:06.75        
      30.68   34.89   38.12   37.08   37.89   38.33   36.91   38.20
      37.46   37.19                                                
 54 Strohm, Kelly R           JR Coe-IA                          6:07.72        
      32.76   36.28   37.09   37.05   37.82   38.49   37.39   37.36
      37.39   36.09                                                
 55 Shoemaker, Sarah F        FR Macalester-MN                   6:09.18        
      34.09   37.95   37.55   37.69   37.60   37.43   37.18   37.23
      36.88   35.58                                                
 56 Piper, Alexandra          JR Augie                           6:09.27        
      30.37   35.78   37.58   37.98   37.91   38.78   39.48   38.87
      37.01   35.51                                                
 57 Rudberg, Amelia           SR Grinnell-IA                     6:10.59        
      34.33   37.25   37.40   37.70   37.63   37.75   37.83   37.32
      37.71   35.67                                                
 58 Barcus, Miriam R          SR Grinnell-IA                     6:13.55        
      33.22   36.72   37.65   37.82   38.12   38.31   38.59   38.16
      38.22   36.74                                                
 59 Meyer, Michaela V         FR Coe-IA                          6:14.94        
      32.23   37.12   37.85   38.07   38.22   38.80   38.46   38.31
      38.90   36.98                                                
 60 Lockwood, Laura L         SR Grinnell-IA                     6:20.85        
      33.32   37.66   39.60   38.82   38.98   38.89   38.53   38.80
      39.14   37.11                                                
 61 Goldschmidt, Aimee        FR Gustavus-MN                     6:24.22        
      32.12   36.57   38.45   38.87   39.73   39.88   40.37   39.91
      39.86   38.46                                                
 62 Geers, Cherylyn           FY Grinnell-IA                     6:24.95        
      31.30   37.26   38.95   38.21   39.79   40.54   39.09   41.78
      38.86   39.17                                                
 63 Jenkinson, Jamie          SO Nebraska Kearney-MW             6:28.82        
      33.70   37.95   38.99   39.37   40.24   40.60   40.03   40.37
      39.26   38.31                                                
 64 Otis, Haley M             SO Coe-IA                          6:30.64        
      35.08   39.18   39.92   39.44   39.82   39.50   39.86   40.04
      39.42   38.38                                                
 65 Nelson, Ariana            SO Augie                           6:32.68        
      33.17   38.73   40.42   40.43   40.62   40.51   41.12   40.04
      40.08   37.56                                                
 66 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         FR CSM-MW                          6:48.71        
      35.56   39.83   40.96   40.86   41.79   42.23   42.35   42.80
      42.36   39.97                                                
 67 Isack, Bekah D            JR Coe-IA                          6:54.72        
      35.38   39.92   41.60   42.08   41.88   41.77   43.45   43.82
      43.26   41.56                                                
 68 Egentowich, Alexandra D   SR CSM-MW                          7:19.87        
      37.87   43.14   44.36   45.27   46.26   44.93   44.90   44.41
      44.62   44.11                                                
 69 Rocha, Jessica R          SO CSM-MW                          8:11.65        
      44.68   49.00   50.30   50.70   49.86   50.87   52.05   48.49
      48.33   47.37                                                
 70 Forrest, Claire L         JR Grinnell-IA                     9:01.17        
      50.10   52.27   54.44   55.34   54.39   54.17   55.35   55.80
      57.71   51.60                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:29.84  A NCAA A-Cut
              4:37.33  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brus, Michael J     SO Grinnell-IA          4:57.17    4:43.63         24  
      24.69   27.58   28.61   28.62   28.86   29.33   29.65   29.32
      28.88   28.09                                                
  2 Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                4:56.72    4:55.81         21  
      25.20   28.17   29.27   29.92   30.08   30.42   30.99   31.12
      30.97   29.67                                                
  3 Duy, Michael        FR Augie                5:02.39    5:01.21         20  
      27.38   29.86   30.69   30.93   31.31   31.31   31.06   30.70
      29.92   28.05                                                
  4 Schultze, Billy L   SR Gustavus-MN          5:03.07    5:01.75         19  
      27.12   29.69   30.76   30.99   31.17   30.95   30.77   31.16
      30.91   28.23                                                
  5 Zarbuck, Austin     SO Augie                5:02.90    5:02.19         18  
      27.31   30.48   30.53   31.35   31.06   31.02   30.97   30.79
      30.47   28.21                                                
  6 Greaves, Chris      JR Augie                5:02.12    5:02.20         17  
      27.31   30.20   30.90   31.11   30.90   30.62   30.99   31.57
      30.86   27.74                                                
  7 Teigen, Gunnar L    SR Gustavus-MN          5:06.21    5:03.05         16  
      27.45   30.30   30.40   30.76   30.54   30.48   31.02   31.74
      30.94   29.42                                                
  8 Weinberg, Sam P     FR Luther-IA            5:06.56    5:03.70         15  
      27.23   30.27   31.15   30.96   30.94   31.01   31.17   31.48
      30.64   28.85                                                
  9 Hild, Eric S        JR Luther-IA            5:04.53    5:03.85         14  
      27.24   30.75   30.62   31.18   31.26   31.16   31.21   31.02
      30.68   28.73                                                
 10 Herold, Kyle        FR Gustavus-MN          5:07.47    5:14.20         13  
      27.99   31.04   31.13   32.00   32.43   32.59   33.25   29.36
      32.25   32.16                                                
B - Final
 11 Stewart, Ben D      SR Gustavus-MN          5:08.03    5:03.31         11  
      27.58   31.12   31.73   31.38   31.66   30.78   30.65   30.66
      29.61   28.14                                                
 12 Larson, Ross E      FR Gustavus-MN          5:14.70    5:05.06          9  
      27.74   30.31   30.52   31.05   31.19   31.09   30.96   31.37
      30.45   30.38                                                
 13 Roberson, Chandler  FR Luther-IA            5:10.66    5:07.50          8  
      27.85   30.02   30.86   30.83   31.14   31.37   31.37   31.68
      31.37   31.01                                                
 14 Vogt, Charles       SR Augie                5:09.86    5:08.57          7  
      25.23   29.72   30.75   31.33   31.35   31.85   32.25   33.32
      32.18   30.59                                                
 15 Panetti, Tommy H    FR Gustavus-MN          5:09.26    5:10.25          6  
      28.03   30.67   31.05   31.18   31.70   31.50   31.63   31.50
      31.97   31.02                                                
 16 Barnett, Roy        FR Luther-IA            5:12.00    5:10.39          5  
      27.60   30.56   31.36   31.99   31.94   32.32   31.84   31.72
      31.49   29.57                                                
 17 Kramer, Collin C    FR Grinnell-IA          5:08.88    5:13.68          4  
      27.82   31.00   31.96   32.35   32.21   31.86   31.59   32.18
      31.95   30.76                                                
 18 Parvi, Sean E       SR Luther-IA            5:14.99    5:22.53          3  
      28.17   30.98   31.73   31.85   32.32   31.92   32.26   34.81
      34.35   34.14                                                
 19 Dixon-Anderson, Er  SO Grinnell-IA          5:22.11    5:24.26          2  
      27.85   31.17   32.47   32.87   33.18   33.04   33.51   33.48
      33.51   33.18                                                
 20 Brown, Jerry J      SO Grinnell-IA          5:23.72    5:25.28          1  
      27.30   30.80   32.05   33.25   33.73   33.48   34.05   33.84
      34.07   32.71                                                
C - Final
 21 Drutchas, Ethan C   JR Grinnell-IA          5:25.64    5:15.77        
      27.56   32.59   32.36   31.75   32.25   32.96   32.86   32.19
      31.13   30.12                                                
 22 Sherwood, Sam E     SR Grinnell-IA          5:28.63    5:20.91        
      29.03   32.11   32.92   33.00   33.16   32.98   32.73   32.37
      31.87   30.74                                                
 23 Pritchard, Thomas   SO Grinnell-IA          5:31.75    5:21.93        
      28.76   32.46   32.68   32.78   32.68   33.19   33.36   32.49
      33.29   30.24                                                
 24 Bram, Chris P       FR Gustavus-MN          5:26.89    5:23.94        
      28.30   32.22   33.61   33.10   33.21   33.42   33.55   32.80
      33.15   30.58                                                
 25 Knapp, Forrest J    FR Grinnell-IA          5:31.39    5:24.13        
      28.86   32.14   32.79   32.81   32.84   32.75   33.08   33.09
      33.00   32.77                                                
 26 Wind, Denny         SR Augie                5:30.16    5:27.82        
      27.77   31.53   32.39   33.64   34.45   34.14   34.75   34.51
      33.54   31.10                                                
 27 Mistry, Eric B      SO Grinnell-IA          5:27.93    5:30.16        
      29.74   33.66   34.09   33.62   33.71   33.74   33.30   33.50
      32.95   31.85                                                
 28 Snyder, Stefen      SR Luther-IA            5:25.46    5:30.49        
      28.71   31.98   33.07   33.20   33.35   33.56   33.90   34.34
      34.71   33.67                                                
 29 Jacobson, Clark E   SO Macalester-MN        5:35.48    5:32.99        
      29.66   33.72   34.56   34.12   33.47   33.79   33.68   34.33
      33.77   31.89                                                
 30 Putz, Alexander     FR Augie                5:32.30    5:35.76        
      28.91   32.10   33.50   34.49   34.73   34.53   33.89   34.71
      34.64   34.26                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:29.84  A NCAA A-Cut
              4:37.33  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinck, Daniel             SO Augie                           4:56.72        
      25.58   28.34   29.40   30.07   30.32   30.32   31.04   31.22
      30.75   29.68                                                
  2 Brus, Michael J           SO Grinnell-IA                     4:57.17        
      26.33   29.50   30.25   30.01   30.53   30.04   30.49   30.38
      30.36   29.28                                                
  3 Greaves, Chris            JR Augie                           5:02.12        
      26.71   29.71   30.14   30.91   30.90   30.64   31.05   30.93
      30.78   30.35                                                
  4 Duy, Michael              FR Augie                           5:02.39        
      26.78   28.76   29.79   30.57   30.98   31.07   30.83   30.97
      31.43   31.21                                                
  5 Zarbuck, Austin           SO Augie                           5:02.90        
      26.96   29.67   30.84   31.16   31.01   31.32   31.34   31.39
      30.25   28.96                                                
  6 Schultze, Billy L         SR Gustavus-MN                     5:03.07        
      26.48   29.61   30.15   30.44   30.78   31.11   31.05   31.46
      31.91   30.08                                                
  7 Hild, Eric S              JR Luther-IA                       5:04.53        
      26.89   29.89   30.73   31.14   31.55   31.25   31.64   31.41
      30.60   29.43                                                
  8 Teigen, Gunnar L          SR Gustavus-MN                     5:06.21        
      27.74   30.27   30.85   30.63   31.26   30.65   31.23   31.61
      31.51   30.46                                                
  9 Weinberg, Sam P           FR Luther-IA                       5:06.56        
      27.26   30.45   30.75   31.03   31.40   31.61   31.69   31.52
      31.25   29.60                                                
 10 Herold, Kyle              FR Gustavus-MN                     5:07.47        
      27.20   30.37   30.64   30.66   30.94   31.46   31.89   32.18
      31.27   30.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, Ben D            SR Gustavus-MN                     5:08.03        
      27.14   30.77   31.66   31.89   31.71   31.02   31.41   31.62
      30.92   29.89                                                
 12 Kramer, Collin C          FR Grinnell-IA                     5:08.88        
      27.83   30.48   31.32   31.49   31.20   31.14   31.08   31.50
      31.82   31.02                                                
 13 Panetti, Tommy H          FR Gustavus-MN                     5:09.26        
      28.68   30.46   31.22   31.32   31.34   31.53   31.30   31.76
      31.47   30.18                                                
 14 Vogt, Charles             SR Augie                           5:09.86        
      24.97   28.88   30.80   31.68   31.13   31.86   32.58   32.79
      32.52   32.65                                                
 15 Roberson, Chandler T      FR Luther-IA                       5:10.66        
      27.55   29.37   30.22   30.82   31.28   31.64   32.70   32.56
      32.77   31.75                                                
 16 Barnett, Roy              FR Luther-IA                       5:12.00        
      27.52   30.58   31.76   31.66   31.71   32.82   32.28   31.28
      31.58   30.81                                                
 17 Larson, Ross E            FR Gustavus-MN                     5:14.70        
      27.54   30.04   30.77   31.28   31.66   31.41   32.16   32.98
      33.32   33.54                                                
 18 Parvi, Sean E             SR Luther-IA                       5:14.99        
      28.32   31.19   31.40   32.69   32.52   32.35   32.28   31.97
      32.21   30.06                                                
 19 Dixon-Anderson, Erik R    SO Grinnell-IA                     5:22.11        
      27.41   30.93   32.17   32.75   32.70   32.89   33.32   33.69
      33.39   32.86                                                
 20 Brown, Jerry J            SO Grinnell-IA                     5:23.72        
      27.47   30.69   31.95   32.28   32.76   33.63   33.62   33.89
      34.05   33.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Snyder, Stefen            SR Luther-IA                       5:25.46        
      29.24   32.32   32.76   33.21   33.97   33.64   32.93   33.36
      32.51   31.52                                                
 22 Drutchas, Ethan C         JR Grinnell-IA                     5:25.64        
      27.28   30.28   30.55   31.27   32.04   34.12   33.98   36.27
      34.90   34.95                                                
 23 Mogavero, Bill J          SR Grinnell-IA                     5:26.32        
      28.98   31.79   32.71   32.71   32.77   33.13   33.14   33.69
      34.24   33.16                                                
 24 Bram, Chris P             FR Gustavus-MN                     5:26.89        
      27.96   32.60   33.39   33.51   34.00   34.26   32.94   34.00
      33.38   30.85                                                
 25 Mistry, Eric B            SO Grinnell-IA                     5:27.93        
      29.93   33.09   33.62   33.51   33.54   33.35   33.23   33.50
      32.69   31.47                                                
 26 Sherwood, Sam E           SR Grinnell-IA                     5:28.63        
      28.43   30.75   31.84   31.88   32.58   32.97   34.27   35.12
      36.18   34.61                                                
 27 Wind, Denny               SR Augie                           5:30.16        
      26.89   30.81   32.36   33.83   34.14   34.31   34.85   34.69
      34.72   33.56                                                
 28 Knapp, Forrest J          FR Grinnell-IA                     5:31.39        
      30.11   32.47   33.09   33.62   34.03   33.84   33.46   33.90
      33.71   33.16                                                
 29 Pritchard, Thomas         SO Grinnell-IA                     5:31.75        
      28.77   32.46   33.17   33.59   34.07   34.09   34.29   34.29
      33.77   33.25                                                
 30 Putz, Alexander           FR Augie                           5:32.30        
      28.43   31.73   33.00   33.42   33.49   34.01   34.09   34.97
      35.25   33.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jacobson, Clark E         SO Macalester-MN                   5:35.48        
      28.53   34.31   35.36   35.37   34.82   33.93   33.79   33.28
      33.61   32.48                                                
 32 Sorenson, Steve           FR Luther-IA                       5:36.13        
      29.50   33.56   34.86   34.87   35.54   34.50   34.69   33.74
      33.35   31.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fulgoni, Gus              FR Grinnell-IA                     5:37.52        
      29.75   34.42   35.84   35.83   35.63   35.27   34.35   33.79
      32.84   29.80                                                
 34 Erickson, Aaron           FR Gustavus-MN                     5:38.77        
      29.28   33.99   34.55   34.19   34.24   35.08   34.99   34.91
      34.21   33.33                                                
 35 Krippner, Tim             SO Gustavus-MN                     5:40.91        
      29.73   33.50   34.62   35.46   35.65   35.02   35.02   34.87
      34.00   33.04                                                
 36 Schneider, Nathan         FR Simpson-IA                      5:41.36        
      29.59   33.82   34.35   34.99   34.43   34.47   34.83   35.19
      35.43   34.26                                                
 37 Gilkey, Jackson A         JR Macalester-MN                   5:42.40        
      29.18   32.50   34.00   35.15   35.06   36.04   35.57   35.32
      34.56   35.02                                                
 38 Schroeder, Dempsey        SO Gustavus-MN                     5:43.67        
      30.11   33.53   34.15   34.54   35.09   35.18   34.56   35.57
      36.60   34.34                                                
 39 Bostrom, Andrew M         FR Grinnell-IA                     5:45.40        
      29.96   33.02   34.47   34.85   35.18   35.84   35.81   36.03
      35.51   34.73                                                
 40 Ahles, Zach J             JR Coe-IA                          5:53.19        
      30.91   35.00   34.81   35.64   35.69   35.99   36.60   36.37
      36.41   35.77                                                
 41 Michaels, Timothy         FR Augie                           5:57.16        
      29.63   33.87   35.50   35.64   37.22   36.81   37.24   36.74
      38.76   35.75                                                
 42 Schendel, Zach M          FR Gustavus-MN                     5:57.31        
      30.83   34.28   35.20   35.90   36.57   37.09   37.05   37.20
      36.45   36.74                                                
 43 Conway, Colin J           SO Coe-IA                          6:03.24        
      32.35   35.01   36.43   36.81   37.05   37.02   37.61   37.64
      37.05   36.27                                                
 44 Jackson, Vernon           FR Grinnell-IA                     6:25.41        
      30.21   35.20   37.12   38.20   39.97   42.73   41.64   39.34
      42.73   38.27                                                
 -- Lytle, Joseph B           SO Grinnell-IA                          DQ        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.29  A NCAA A-Cut
                58.43  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tinklenberg, Aliss  SO Gustavus-MN          1:00.85      59.81         24  
      29.52   30.29                                                
  2 Jurusik, Steff M    JR St. Kate's-MN        1:02.23    1:02.13         21  
      30.37   31.76                                                
  3 Schab, Victoria     FR UNO                  1:03.21    1:03.05         20  
      30.65   32.40                                                
  4 Hannemann, Allyson  SR Gustavus-MN          1:04.12    1:03.41         19  
      31.55   31.86                                                
  5 Pyle, Nikki L       SO Grinnell-IA          1:03.98    1:03.62         18  
      31.01   32.61                                                
  6 Klaiber, Colleen    SR UNO                  1:04.77    1:03.91         17  
      31.54   32.37                                                
  7 VanDeVoorde, Kathl  SO St. Kate's-MN        1:04.09    1:05.00         16  
      31.36   33.64                                                
  8 Candelaria, Jennie  SO UNO                  1:04.51    1:05.07         15  
      31.81   33.26                                                
  9 Walters, Mary K     SR St. Kate's-MN        1:04.61    1:05.19         14  
      31.82   33.37                                                
 10 Arnold, Quinn M     JR Gustavus-MN          1:04.69    1:05.42         13  
      31.85   33.57                                                
B - Final
 11 Gillig, Beth D      FR Grinnell-IA          1:04.79    1:03.83         11  
      31.13   32.70                                                
 12 Wright, Erin        SO UNO                  1:07.11    1:04.93          9  
      30.78   34.15                                                
 13 Riesselman, Taylor  FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  1:05.06    1:05.14          8  
      31.01   34.13                                                
 14 Hartman, Chelsea    JR UNO                  1:05.75    1:05.33          7  
      31.10   34.23                                                
 15 Hubbell, Kylie      SR UNO                  1:05.52    1:05.35          6  
      31.90   33.45                                                
 16 Korgan, Whitney     SO UNO                  1:07.34    1:05.44          5  
      32.16   33.28                                                
 17 Schlegel, Breanna   FR Gustavus-MN          1:06.20    1:05.48          4  
      31.45   34.03                                                
 18 Haxby, Anna         JR UNO                  1:05.32    1:05.62          3  
      31.76   33.86                                                
 19 Lahowetz, Ariel     SR UNO                  1:06.07    1:06.03          2  
      32.27   33.76                                                
 20 Elthon, Serena R    SR Gustavus-MN          1:06.38    1:06.80          1  
      32.80   34.00                                                
C - Final
 21 Aune, Melissa       SR Gustavus-MN          1:07.74    1:06.98        
      32.81   34.17                                                
 22 Fosbender, Mattea   JR UNO                  1:07.57    1:07.33        
      32.24   35.09                                                
 23 Beck, Amy E         JR Gustavus-MN          1:08.92    1:07.48        
      32.95   34.53                                                
 24 Tidwell, Rebecca L  FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  1:08.66    1:07.97        
      32.45   35.52                                                
 25 Holm, Kaeli C       SO Gustavus-MN          1:08.28    1:08.30        
      33.37   34.93                                                
 26 Hannemann, Sara     SO Grinnell-IA          1:08.70    1:08.43        
      33.63   34.80                                                
 26 Schultz, Darci J    SR Coe-IA               1:08.67    1:08.43        
      33.90   34.53                                                
 28 Martin, Kara L      FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  1:08.98    1:08.67        
      33.67   35.00                                                
 29 Galey, Becca K      SO Macalester-MN        1:09.04    1:09.50        
      33.88   35.62                                                
 30 Leahy, Caitlin A    FR Gustavus-MN          1:08.93    1:10.78        
      34.62   36.16                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.29  A NCAA A-Cut
                58.43  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     SO Gustavus-MN                     1:00.85        
      29.72   31.13                                                
  2 Jurusik, Steff M          JR St. Kate's-MN                   1:02.23        
      30.20   32.03                                                
  3 Schab, Victoria           FR UNO                             1:03.21        
      30.58   32.63                                                
  4 Pyle, Nikki L             SO Grinnell-IA                     1:03.98        
      30.85   33.13                                                
  5 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   SO St. Kate's-MN                   1:04.09        
      30.99   33.10                                                
  6 Hannemann, Allyson        SR Gustavus-MN                     1:04.12        
      30.74   33.38                                                
  7 Candelaria, Jennie        SO UNO                             1:04.51        
      31.63   32.88                                                
  8 Walters, Mary K           SR St. Kate's-MN                   1:04.61        
      31.88   32.73                                                
  9 Arnold, Quinn M           JR Gustavus-MN                     1:04.69        
      31.82   32.87                                                
 10 Klaiber, Colleen          SR UNO                             1:04.77        
      31.44   33.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillig, Beth D            FR Grinnell-IA                     1:04.79        
      31.60   33.19                                                
 12 Riesselman, Taylor        FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:05.06        
      31.05   34.01                                                
 13 Haxby, Anna               JR UNO                             1:05.32        
      31.86   33.46                                                
 14 Hubbell, Kylie            SR UNO                             1:05.52        
      31.99   33.53                                                
 15 Hartman, Chelsea          JR UNO                             1:05.75        
      31.97   33.78                                                
 16 Lahowetz, Ariel           SR UNO                             1:06.07        
      32.25   33.82                                                
 17 Schlegel, Breanna J       FR Gustavus-MN                     1:06.20        
      31.87   34.33                                                
 18 Elthon, Serena R          SR Gustavus-MN                     1:06.38        
      32.38   34.00                                                
 19 Wright, Erin              SO UNO                             1:07.11        
      32.94   34.17                                                
 20 Korgan, Whitney           SO UNO                             1:07.34        
      33.48   33.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fosbender, Mattea         JR UNO                             1:07.57        
      32.23   35.34                                                
 22 Aune, Melissa             SR Gustavus-MN                     1:07.74        
      33.03   34.71                                                
 23 Holm, Kaeli C             SO Gustavus-MN                     1:08.28        
      33.40   34.88                                                
 24 Tidwell, Rebecca L        FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:08.66        
      32.94   35.72                                                
 25 Schultz, Darci J          SR Coe-IA                          1:08.67        
      33.45   35.22                                                
 26 Hannemann, Sara           SO Grinnell-IA                     1:08.70        
      33.82   34.88                                                
 27 Beck, Amy E               JR Gustavus-MN                     1:08.92        
      33.99   34.93                                                
 28 Leahy, Caitlin A          FR Gustavus-MN                     1:08.93        
      33.43   35.50                                                
 29 Martin, Kara L            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:08.98        
      33.56   35.42                                                
 30 Galey, Becca K            SO Macalester-MN                   1:09.04        
      33.91   35.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Naughton, Mary            JR Augie                           1:09.65        
      33.58   36.07                                                
 32 Twedell, Emily L          FR Grinnell-IA                     1:10.00        
      33.79   36.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 DeLisle, Chloe            SR Macalester-MN                   1:10.67        
      34.47   36.20                                                
 34 Yukimatsu, Yuko           JR Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:11.20        
      34.72   36.48                                                
 35 Hajic, Hayley A           FR Grinnell-IA                     1:11.30        
      34.32   36.98                                                
 36 Mayes, Catherine          SR Simpson-IA                      1:11.63        
      34.77   36.86                                                
 37 Daley, Faith              FR UNO                             1:11.85        
      35.60   36.25                                                
 38 Tomlinson, Annie          SR Grinnell-IA                     1:11.86        
      34.50   37.36                                                
 39 Hawkinson, Amanda A       JR Gustavus-MN                     1:12.01        
      35.76   36.25                                                
 40 Olson, Hannah E           FR Gustavus-MN                     1:12.13        
      35.23   36.90                                                
 41 Cole, Beth                FR Augie                           1:12.27        
      35.47   36.80                                                
 42 Rathbone, Kylie           SO UNO                             1:12.30        
      35.04   37.26                                                
 43 Guneshan, Clare           SO Grinnell-IA                     1:12.53        
      35.30   37.23                                                
 44 Hinrichs, Abby J          FR Gustavus-MN                     1:12.57        
      35.29   37.28                                                
 45 Salomon, Delia A          SO Grinnell-IA                     1:13.75        
      36.00   37.75                                                
 46 Mettenbrink, Kari         FR UNO                             1:15.71        
      37.07   38.64                                                
 47 Tsai, Michelle            FR Grinnell-IA                     1:16.40        
      37.42   38.98                                                
 48 Otis, Haley M             SO Coe-IA                          1:16.43        
      37.16   39.27                                                
 49 Pittman, Catherine        SO Augie                           1:16.66        
      37.40   39.26                                                
 50 Thompson, Alexis          FR Augie                           1:20.09        
      38.24   41.85                                                
 51 Jaffer, Elena             SO Grinnell-IA                     1:25.25        
      41.58   43.67                                                
 52 Drapes, Chloe S           SO Coe-IA                          1:26.67        
      42.36   44.31                                                
 53 Mangan, Riley             FR Grinnell-IA                     1:29.44        
      43.94   45.50                                                
 54 Andersen, Erin L          JR CSM-MW                          1:30.97        
      44.58   46.39                                                
 55 Creglow, Abbey E          SO CSM-MW                          1:44.20        
      51.44   52.76                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.85  A NCAA A-Cut
                51.83  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brus, Michael J     SO Grinnell-IA            53.41      53.17         24  
      25.82   27.35                                                
  2 Holt, Aaron         FR Augie                  53.66      53.55         21  
      25.63   27.92                                                
  3 Weideman, Ben C     FR Grinnell-IA            55.80      56.46         20  
      27.68   28.78                                                
  4 Nachtsheim, Zach H  SR Gustavus-MN            57.11      56.63         19  
      27.36   29.27                                                
  5 Herold, Kyle        FR Gustavus-MN            58.37      57.42         18  
      27.89   29.53                                                
  6 Solis, Zac J        FR Gustavus-MN            56.27      57.46         17  
      28.23   29.23                                                
  7 Schmidt, Stephen       Simpson-IA             57.94      58.74         16  
      28.08   30.66                                                
  8 Kent, James         SO Grinnell-IA            57.46      58.80         15  
      28.18   30.62                                                
  9 Gardner, Zach R     SO Gustavus-MN          1:00.67      59.89         14  
      29.35   30.54                                                
 10 Wagle, Matt R       FR Gustavus-MN          1:00.61    1:00.14         13  
      29.04   31.10                                                
B - Final
 11 Raiche, Sam K       FR Luther-IA            1:03.87    1:01.68         11  
      29.83   31.85                                                
 12 Elsas, Will H       SO Grinnell-IA          1:02.38    1:01.76          9  
      30.01   31.75                                                
 13 De Pascuale, Sebas  SR Grinnell-IA          1:01.18    1:01.91          8  
      29.83   32.08                                                
 14 Bigler, Rick A      JR Grinnell-IA          1:01.99    1:02.39          7  
      30.03   32.36                                                
 15 Gnirke, Jakob       SO Grinnell-IA          1:04.24    1:03.21          6  
      30.44   32.77                                                
 16 Schendel, Zach M    FR Gustavus-MN          1:03.38    1:03.41          5  
      30.72   32.69                                                
 17 Schroeder, Dempsey  SO Gustavus-MN          1:05.42    1:03.75          4  
      30.37   33.38                                                
 18 Sinnwell, Joseph G  SR Grinnell-IA          1:02.80    1:03.86          3  
      30.61   33.25                                                
 19 Woodington, Chris   FR Grinnell-IA          1:07.67    1:05.27          2  
      31.47   33.80                                                
 20 Waldorf, Joey       SR Augie                1:07.56    1:06.19          1  
      31.19   35.00                                                
C - Final
 21 Venneri, Paolo F    SR Macalester-MN        1:11.75    1:11.97        
      34.21   37.76                                                
 22 Mannheimer, Nathan  SR Grinnell-IA          1:13.56    1:15.21        
      36.02   39.19                                                
 23 Takatsuka, Kohei    JR Grinnell-IA          1:28.58    1:24.38        
      40.27   44.11                                                
 24 Otton, Ken J        JR Coe-IA               1:33.39    1:38.45        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.85  A NCAA A-Cut
                51.83  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brus, Michael J           SO Grinnell-IA                       53.41        
      25.92   27.49                                                
  2 Holt, Aaron               FR Augie                             53.66        
      25.66   28.00                                                
  3 Maloney, Nathan J         SO Luther-IA                         55.09        
      26.55   28.54                                                
  4 Weideman, Ben C           FR Grinnell-IA                       55.80        
      27.15   28.65                                                
  5 Solis, Zac J              FR Gustavus-MN                       56.27        
      27.88   28.39                                                
  6 Nachtsheim, Zach H        SR Gustavus-MN                       57.11        
      27.55   29.56                                                
  7 Kent, James               SO Grinnell-IA                       57.46        
      27.16   30.30                                                
  8 Schmidt, Stephen             Simpson-IA                        57.94        
      27.84   30.10                                                
  9 Herold, Kyle              FR Gustavus-MN                       58.37        
      27.90   30.47                                                
 10 Wagle, Matt R             FR Gustavus-MN                     1:00.61        
      28.74   31.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gardner, Zach R           SO Gustavus-MN                     1:00.67        
      29.80   30.87                                                
 12 De Pascuale, Sebastian    SR Grinnell-IA                     1:01.18        
      29.31   31.87                                                
 13 Bigler, Rick A            JR Grinnell-IA                     1:01.99        
      30.02   31.97                                                
 14 Elsas, Will H             SO Grinnell-IA                     1:02.38        
      30.01   32.37                                                
 15 Sinnwell, Joseph G        SR Grinnell-IA                     1:02.80        
      30.53   32.27                                                
 16 Schendel, Zach M          FR Gustavus-MN                     1:03.38        
      30.34   33.04                                                
 17 Raiche, Sam K             FR Luther-IA                       1:03.87        
      30.61   33.26                                                
 18 Gnirke, Jakob             SO Grinnell-IA                     1:04.24        
      30.99   33.25                                                
 19 Schroeder, Dempsey        SO Gustavus-MN                     1:05.42        
      31.13   34.29                                                
 20 Waldorf, Joey             SR Augie                           1:07.56        
      31.33   36.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Woodington, Chris T       FR Grinnell-IA                     1:07.67        
      33.11   34.56                                                
 22 Buseman, Aaron J          FR Coe-IA                          1:10.02        
      34.38   35.64                                                
 23 Venneri, Paolo F          SR Macalester-MN                   1:11.75        
      34.91   36.84                                                
 24 Mannheimer, Nathan        SR Grinnell-IA                     1:13.56        
      34.32   39.24                                                
 25 Takatsuka, Kohei          JR Grinnell-IA                     1:28.58        
      42.03   46.55                                                
 26 Otton, Ken J              JR Coe-IA                          1:33.39        
      42.86   50.53                                                
 -- Serunjogi, Tefiro         FR Grinnell-IA                          DQ        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.14  A NCAA A-Cut
              2:24.39  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bergeron, Lexi      FR UNO                  2:32.23    2:28.02         24  
      33.91   37.62   38.88   37.61                                
  2 Drewes, Stephanie   SR Luther-IA            2:30.50    2:28.06         21  
      32.75   37.52   38.83   38.96                                
  3 Strom, Jenny E      FR Gustavus-MN          2:30.01    2:28.71         20  
      32.85   37.70   39.42   38.74                                
  4 Phillips, Danielle  FR Grinnell-IA          2:35.11    2:35.26         19  
      34.64   38.96   40.36   41.30                                
  5 Drake, Laura K      SO Gustavus-MN          2:36.94    2:37.21         18  
      34.78   39.69   40.94   41.80                                
  6 Lyle, Abby J        SO Gustavus-MN          2:39.76    2:39.47         17  
      36.54   40.40   40.90   41.63                                
  7 Holm, Kaeli C       SO Gustavus-MN          2:40.68    2:39.94         16  
      36.82   40.28   41.28   41.56                                
  8 Storey, Katie M     FR Luther-IA            2:37.20    2:40.13         15  
      34.52   40.36   43.55   41.70                                
  9 Pillsbury, Clare    SR Macalester-MN        2:41.09    2:41.63         14  
      35.99   40.26   42.35   43.03                                
 10 Anderson, Lena M    SO St. Kate's-MN        2:41.87    2:42.16         13  
      36.38   41.69   42.30   41.79                                
B - Final
 11 Kneifl, Ashley      FR UNO                  2:42.49    2:39.19         11  
      36.14   40.79   40.70   41.56                                
 12 Vrudny, Sarah J     SR St. Kate's-MN        2:43.50    2:40.78          9  
      36.88   40.32   42.45   41.13                                
 13 Jones, Kayleigh A   FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  2:44.76    2:42.69          8  
      36.39   41.66   42.44   42.20                                
 14 Joyce, Maggie M     FR Macalester-MN        2:45.14    2:43.45          7  
      36.74   41.67   41.99   43.05                                
 15 Goblirsch, Grace M  FR Gustavus-MN          2:43.55    2:43.63          6  
      36.86   41.79   42.98   42.00                                
 16 Queisner, Andi N    SO Coe-IA               2:46.43    2:44.06          5  
      36.01   41.50   43.62   42.93                                
 17 Blount, Sarah       FR UNO                  2:44.53    2:45.46          4  
      36.81   41.58   43.13   43.94                                
 18 Crane, Hannah G     SR Gustavus-MN          2:47.38    2:46.55          3  
      38.58   41.77   43.48   42.72                                
 19 Pemberton, Laura    FR Augie                2:46.26    2:47.05          2  
      38.62   42.81   43.19   42.43                                
 20 Timmons, Emily      JR Augie                2:46.66    2:48.12          1  
      37.70   44.28   43.79   42.35                                
C - Final
 21 Tschida, Shannon R  JR Gustavus-MN          2:48.22    2:43.27        
      36.26   41.24   42.80   42.97                                
 22 De La Torre, Krist  SO Grinnell-IA          2:49.47    2:48.88        
      38.18   42.62   43.61   44.47                                
 23 Lein, Megan            Simpson-IA           2:52.14    2:49.15        
      37.45   42.61   44.57   44.52                                
 24 Strohm, Kelly R     JR Coe-IA               2:52.83    2:49.45        
      37.07   43.53   43.80   45.05                                
 25 Smith, Stefani         Simpson-IA           2:51.89    2:49.72        
      38.39   42.91   44.04   44.38                                
 26 O'Hara, Elizabeth   SO Augie                2:49.73    2:50.44        
      36.90   43.37   45.73   44.44                                
 27 Fong, Hannah L      JR Macalester-MN        2:55.82    2:50.78        
      38.93   44.67   43.86   43.32                                
 28 McHugh, Ashley      FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  2:50.12    2:50.87        
      38.18   43.91   44.53   44.25                                
 29 Hardman, Jessica M  FR CSM-MW               2:55.84    2:54.26        
      40.28   44.32   44.86   44.80                                
 30 Schneider, Emily L  JR Luther-IA            2:55.36    2:56.07        
      39.08   44.25   46.00   46.74                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.14  A NCAA A-Cut
              2:24.39  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strom, Jenny E            FR Gustavus-MN                     2:30.01        
      32.39   37.85   39.82   39.95                                
  2 Drewes, Stephanie         SR Luther-IA                       2:30.50        
      33.09   37.95   39.75   39.71                                
  3 Bergeron, Lexi            FR UNO                             2:32.23        
      34.31   38.52   40.15   39.25                                
  4 Phillips, Danielle A      FR Grinnell-IA                     2:35.11        
      34.71   38.95   40.51   40.94                                
  5 Drake, Laura K            SO Gustavus-MN                     2:36.94        
      34.53   39.43   41.17   41.81                                
  6 Storey, Katie M           FR Luther-IA                       2:37.20        
      34.22   39.97   41.75   41.26                                
  7 Lyle, Abby J              SO Gustavus-MN                     2:39.76        
      36.36   40.49   41.31   41.60                                
  8 Holm, Kaeli C             SO Gustavus-MN                     2:40.68        
      37.17   40.24   41.68   41.59                                
  9 Pillsbury, Clare          SR Macalester-MN                   2:41.09        
      35.89   40.40   41.69   43.11                                
 10 Anderson, Lena M          SO St. Kate's-MN                   2:41.87        
      36.53   41.27   42.02   42.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kneifl, Ashley            FR UNO                             2:42.49        
      36.56   40.97   42.31   42.65                                
 12 Vrudny, Sarah J           SR St. Kate's-MN                   2:43.50        
      36.06   41.67   42.85   42.92                                
 13 Goblirsch, Grace M        FR Gustavus-MN                     2:43.55        
      36.43   41.40   42.73   42.99                                
 14 Blount, Sarah             FR UNO                             2:44.53        
      37.17   42.02   42.88   42.46                                
 15 Jones, Kayleigh A         FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:44.76        
      36.56   41.19   43.23   43.78                                
 16 Joyce, Maggie M           FR Macalester-MN                   2:45.14        
      36.79   41.45   43.70   43.20                                
 17 Pemberton, Laura          FR Augie                           2:46.26        
      37.59   42.91   43.34   42.42                                
 18 Queisner, Andi N          SO Coe-IA                          2:46.43        
      36.33   41.32   44.40   44.38                                
 19 Timmons, Emily            JR Augie                           2:46.66        
      37.34   42.22   44.01   43.09                                
 20 Crane, Hannah G           SR Gustavus-MN                     2:47.38        
      37.78   42.19   44.06   43.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tschida, Shannon R        JR Gustavus-MN                     2:48.22        
      37.26   42.85   44.44   43.67                                
 22 De La Torre, Kristina S   SO Grinnell-IA                     2:49.47        
      38.51   43.04   44.14   43.78                                
 23 O'Hara, Elizabeth         SO Augie                           2:49.73        
      36.74   42.91   45.23   44.85                                
 24 McHugh, Ashley            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:50.12        
      38.14   42.97   44.24   44.77                                
 25 Smith, Stefani               Simpson-IA                      2:51.89        
      38.60   43.42   44.81   45.06                                
 26 Lein, Megan                  Simpson-IA                      2:52.14        
      37.43   42.56   46.16   45.99                                
 27 Strohm, Kelly R           JR Coe-IA                          2:52.83        
      38.40   44.48   44.46   45.49                                
 28 Schneider, Emily L        JR Luther-IA                       2:55.36        
      39.47   44.13   45.99   45.77                                
 29 Fong, Hannah L            JR Macalester-MN                   2:55.82        
      38.91   44.31   47.30   45.30                                
 30 Hardman, Jessica M        FR CSM-MW                          2:55.84        
      40.52   44.58   45.44   45.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         FR CSM-MW                          2:58.23        
      41.38   45.30   46.57   44.98                                
 32 Turner, Stephanie            Simpson-IA                      2:59.98        
      41.74   47.23   46.27   44.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Corrie, Mackenzie         FR Augie                           3:00.33        
      41.24   46.55   47.50   45.04                                
 34 Hinrichs, Emma J          JR Gustavus-MN                     3:00.39        
 35 Landorf, Brit M           SO Macalester-MN                   3:01.62        
      39.90   44.97   47.47   49.28                                
 36 Cartland, Victoria        FR Augie                           3:06.12        
      41.59   47.78   49.76   46.99                                
 37 Meier, Nicole             SO Gustavus-MN                     3:06.32        
      41.22   47.69   49.61   47.80                                
 38 Magers, Emily                Simpson-IA                      3:14.12        
      44.19   50.54   51.42   47.97                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:02.55  A NCAA A-Cut
              2:06.71  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gray, Dylan T       SO Grinnell-IA          2:15.75    2:14.67         24  
      30.33   34.79   34.99   34.56                                
  2 Cutler, Tim         JR Luther-IA            2:17.44    2:15.67         21  
      31.27   34.94   35.27   34.19                                
  3 Hoekstra, Elliot J  SO Gustavus-MN          2:19.29    2:19.02         20  
      31.17   35.72   36.08   36.05                                
  4 Rosell, Adam J      JR Gustavus-MN          2:22.75    2:19.45         19  
      31.63   35.69   36.15   35.98                                
  5 Mistry, Eric B      SO Grinnell-IA          2:25.03    2:23.09         18  
      33.07   36.31   37.49   36.22                                
  6 O'Brien, Tanner A   JR Luther-IA            2:23.74    2:23.79         17  
      32.43   36.77   37.52   37.07                                
  7 Thomsen, Jens N     FR Gustavus-MN          2:25.01    2:25.41         16  
      31.16   36.52   38.41   39.32                                
  8 Erickson, Aaron     FR Gustavus-MN          2:26.22    2:26.22         15  
      32.02   37.38   38.21   38.61                                
  9 Chaney, Ryan        SO Augie                2:29.03    2:28.92         14  
      33.02   38.04   40.10   37.76                                
 10 Crady, Peter B      SO Gustavus-MN          2:31.27    2:34.71         13  
      32.43   38.49   42.07   41.72                                
B - Final
 11 Poblocki, Joe R     SO Gustavus-MN          2:32.80    2:30.18         11  
      32.91   37.65   39.29   40.33                                
 12 Blomquist, Erik     SO Gustavus-MN          2:32.38    2:31.76          9  
      33.29   38.31   40.11   40.05                                
 13 Achio-Mendez, Davi  JR Grinnell-IA          2:34.46    2:32.51          8  
      33.19   38.82   40.16   40.34                                
 14 Dorman, Chris       SR Grinnell-IA          2:34.88    2:33.64          7  
      34.08   39.58   40.88   39.10                                
 15 Innelli, James F    FR Macalester-MN        2:39.17    2:35.00          6  
      33.77   38.45   41.09   41.69                                
 16 Schachtman, Nathan  SO Macalester-MN        2:36.65    2:35.28          5  
      34.29   39.18   41.40   40.41                                
 17 Hengst, Jasen J     SO Augie                2:39.20    2:37.73          4  
      34.15   39.60   42.67   41.31                                
 18 Almen-Sjogren, Chr  SR Gustavus-MN          2:38.31    2:38.65          3  
      36.00   39.59   41.86   41.20                                
 19 Morris, Austin M    FR Grinnell-IA          2:42.08    2:39.39          2  
      35.09   40.27   43.12   40.91                                
 20 Best, Steven        FR Simpson-IA           2:53.96    2:52.36          1  
      36.20   42.97   46.64   46.55                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:02.55  A NCAA A-Cut
              2:06.71  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Dylan T             SO Grinnell-IA                     2:15.75        
      31.00   34.63   35.14   34.98                                
  2 Cutler, Tim               JR Luther-IA                       2:17.44        
      31.97   35.84   35.07   34.56                                
  3 Watson, Bradyn S          FR Luther-IA                       2:17.99        
      31.14   35.96   36.46   34.43                                
  4 Hoekstra, Elliot J        SO Gustavus-MN                     2:19.29        
      30.90   36.40   36.23   35.76                                
  5 Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck    JR Grinnell-IA                     2:20.90        
      31.81   35.78   36.61   36.70                                
  6 Rosell, Adam J            JR Gustavus-MN                     2:22.75        
      31.96   35.96   37.58   37.25                                
  7 O'Brien, Tanner A         JR Luther-IA                       2:23.74        
      32.50   36.80   37.78   36.66                                
  8 Thomsen, Jens N           FR Gustavus-MN                     2:25.01        
      31.07   36.06   38.36   39.52                                
  9 Mistry, Eric B            SO Grinnell-IA                     2:25.03        
      32.73   36.77   38.29   37.24                                
 10 Erickson, Aaron           FR Gustavus-MN                     2:26.22        
      32.84   37.26   37.97   38.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chaney, Ryan              SO Augie                           2:29.03        
      33.15   38.58   38.98   38.32                                
 12 Crady, Peter B            SO Gustavus-MN                     2:31.27        
      32.85   38.57   40.81   39.04                                
 13 Blomquist, Erik           SO Gustavus-MN                     2:32.38        
      33.25   38.99   40.01   40.13                                
 14 Poblocki, Joe R           SO Gustavus-MN                     2:32.80        
      33.60   38.34   39.86   41.00                                
 15 Achio-Mendez, David J     JR Grinnell-IA                     2:34.46        
      34.89   39.42   40.49   39.66                                
 16 Dorman, Chris             SR Grinnell-IA                     2:34.88        
      33.89   39.45   41.22   40.32                                
 17 Schachtman, Nathan S      SO Macalester-MN                   2:36.65        
      33.83   39.14   41.63   42.05                                
 18 Almen-Sjogren, Chris      SR Gustavus-MN                     2:38.31        
      35.22   40.07   41.35   41.67                                
 19 Innelli, James F          FR Macalester-MN                   2:39.17        
      34.44   40.04   41.73   42.96                                
 20 Hengst, Jasen J           SO Augie                           2:39.20        
      32.54   40.09   42.85   43.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morris, Austin M          FR Grinnell-IA                     2:42.08        
      36.47   40.14   42.24   43.23                                
 22 Best, Steven              FR Simpson-IA                      2:53.96        
      36.22   43.06   46.86   47.82                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.73  A NCAA A-Cut
                52.32  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansberry, Camille  JR UNO                    54.62      53.87         24  
      25.85   28.02                                                
  2 Olson, Katie L      FR Gustavus-MN            54.55      54.01         21  
      25.85   28.16                                                
  3 Mykleby, Erin K     SR Luther-IA              54.36      54.54         20  
      26.30   28.24                                                
  4 Lucia, Kelsey A     JR Gustavus-MN            54.32      54.55         19  
      26.22   28.33                                                
  5 Foiles, Jenna       FR UNO                    54.79      54.72         18  
      26.31   28.41                                                
  6 Bergeron, Lexi      FR UNO                    56.37      55.65         17  
      27.14   28.51                                                
  7 Perkins, Bridget E  SR St. Kate's-MN          55.96      55.86         16  
      27.00   28.86                                                
  8 Young, Christen     FR UNO                    56.10      56.15         15  
      27.26   28.89                                                
  9 Halvorson, Alese E  FR Macalester-MN          56.48      56.40         14  
      27.01   29.39                                                
 10 Fleming, Grace M    SR Macalester-MN          56.41      56.53         13  
      27.36   29.17                                                
B - Final
 11 Gillig, Beth D      FR Grinnell-IA            56.81      56.28         11  
      27.76   28.52                                                
 12 Bonds, Cassandra    SO Nebraska Kearney-MW    57.13      56.47          9  
      26.74   29.73                                                
 13 Hannemann, Allyson  SR Gustavus-MN            58.10      57.11          8  
      27.32   29.79                                                
 14 Colombo, Meredith   FR UNO                    57.41      57.14          7  
      27.78   29.36                                                
 15 Elthon, Serena R    SR Gustavus-MN            57.26      57.23          6  
      27.88   29.35                                                
 16 Witt, Alli M        JR St. Kate's-MN          57.55      57.25          5  
      27.33   29.92                                                
 17 Hund, Sarah E       JR Gustavus-MN            57.40      57.77          4  
      27.53   30.24                                                
 18 Hartman, Chelsea    JR UNO                    57.38      57.94          3  
      27.11   30.83                                                
 19 Reutter, Michelle   FR Nebraska Kearney-MW    57.67      58.42          2  
      28.14   30.28                                                
 20 Clennon, Molly      JR Augie                  58.14      58.91          1  
      27.93   30.98                                                
C - Final
 21 Czajka, Erica J     FR Coe-IA                 58.55      57.78        
      27.65   30.13                                                
 22 Erickson, Lauren J  FR Gustavus-MN            58.30      58.09        
      28.15   29.94                                                
 23 Maher, Mary Kathry  FR Luther-IA              58.61      58.26        
      28.14   30.12                                                
 24 Iaquinta, Sophia M  FR Gustavus-MN            58.64      58.28        
      28.26   30.02                                                
 25 Schab, Victoria     FR UNO                    58.36      58.51        
      28.21   30.30                                                
 26 Skurzewski, Casey   FR Gustavus-MN            58.52      58.58        
      28.73   29.85                                                
 27 Reed, Beth A        FR Luther-IA              58.23      58.60        
      28.39   30.21                                                
 28 O'Hair, Lauren K    SR Grinnell-IA            58.18      58.86        
      27.95   30.91                                                
 29 Kramka, Ashley J    SR St. Kate's-MN          58.57      59.69        
      28.48   31.21                                                
 30 Yapp, Margaret K    FR Luther-IA              58.57      59.85        
      28.17   31.68                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.73  A NCAA A-Cut
                52.32  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucia, Kelsey A           JR Gustavus-MN                       54.32        
      26.03   28.29                                                
  2 Mykleby, Erin K           SR Luther-IA                         54.36        
      26.09   28.27                                                
  3 Olson, Katie L            FR Gustavus-MN                       54.55        
      25.93   28.62                                                
  4 Hansberry, Camille        JR UNO                               54.62        
      26.08   28.54                                                
  5 Foiles, Jenna             FR UNO                               54.79        
      26.39   28.40                                                
  6 Perkins, Bridget E        SR St. Kate's-MN                     55.96        
      26.97   28.99                                                
  7 Young, Christen           FR UNO                               56.10        
      27.11   28.99                                                
  8 Bergeron, Lexi            FR UNO                               56.37        
      27.35   29.02                                                
  9 Fleming, Grace M          SR Macalester-MN                     56.41        
      27.15   29.26                                                
 10 Halvorson, Alese E        FR Macalester-MN                     56.48        
      26.92   29.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillig, Beth D            FR Grinnell-IA                       56.81        
      27.51   29.30                                                
 12 Bonds, Cassandra          SO Nebraska Kearney-MW               57.13        
      27.07   30.06                                                
 13 Elthon, Serena R          SR Gustavus-MN                       57.26        
      27.45   29.81                                                
 14 Hartman, Chelsea          JR UNO                               57.38        
      26.87   30.51                                                
 15 Hund, Sarah E             JR Gustavus-MN                       57.40        
      27.07   30.33                                                
 16 Colombo, Meredith         FR UNO                               57.41        
      28.13   29.28                                                
 17 Witt, Alli M              JR St. Kate's-MN                     57.55        
      27.61   29.94                                                
 18 Reutter, Michelle L       FR Nebraska Kearney-MW               57.67        
      27.77   29.90                                                
 19 Hannemann, Allyson        SR Gustavus-MN                       58.10        
      27.56   30.54                                                
 20 Clennon, Molly            JR Augie                             58.14        
      27.69   30.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Hair, Lauren K          SR Grinnell-IA                       58.18        
      28.13   30.05                                                
 22 Reed, Beth A              FR Luther-IA                         58.23        
      28.33   29.90                                                
 23 Erickson, Lauren J        FR Gustavus-MN                       58.30        
      28.28   30.02                                                
 24 Schab, Victoria           FR UNO                               58.36        
      28.15   30.21                                                
 25 Skurzewski, Casey         FR Gustavus-MN                       58.52        
      28.58   29.94                                                
 26 Czajka, Erica J           FR Coe-IA                            58.55        
      27.64   30.91                                                
 27 Yapp, Margaret K          FR Luther-IA                         58.57        
      27.63   30.94                                                
 27 Kramka, Ashley J          SR St. Kate's-MN                     58.57        
      27.62   30.95                                                
 29 Maher, Mary Kathryn       FR Luther-IA                         58.61        
      27.91   30.70                                                
 30 Iaquinta, Sophia M        FR Gustavus-MN                       58.64        
      27.14   31.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tomlinson, Annie          SR Grinnell-IA                       58.70        
      28.27   30.43                                                
 32 Ferguson, Hillary         SO Augie                             58.73        
      28.15   30.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Strickler, Casey B        SR Grinnell-IA                       58.76        
      28.44   30.32                                                
 34 Gallagher, Grace C        SO Grinnell-IA                       58.82        
      28.05   30.77                                                
 35 Ladd, Amelia E            JR Luther-IA                         58.95        
      28.23   30.72                                                
 36 Twedell, Emily L          FR Grinnell-IA                       58.99        
      28.23   30.76                                                
 37 Bymark, Grace             FR Gustavus-MN                       59.06        
      28.29   30.77                                                
 37 Candelaria, Jennie        SO UNO                               59.06        
      28.62   30.44                                                
 39 Piper, Alexandra          JR Augie                             59.08        
      28.01   31.07                                                
 40 Golinghorst, Kelli M      FR Luther-IA                         59.10        
      28.67   30.43                                                
 41 Tidwell, Rebecca L        FR Nebraska Kearney-MW               59.16        
      28.35   30.81                                                
 42 Blocker, Katie R          SO Luther-IA                         59.17        
      28.15   31.02                                                
 43 Pyle, Nikki L             SO Grinnell-IA                       59.28        
      27.88   31.40                                                
 44 Queisner, Andi N          SO Coe-IA                            59.30        
      28.37   30.93                                                
 45 Laramore, Shelby E        FR Nebraska Kearney-MW               59.36        
      28.49   30.87                                                
 46 Wittwer, Josie D          FR Gustavus-MN                       59.44        
      28.89   30.55                                                
 47 Oh, Suzanne S             JR Macalester-MN                     59.48        
      28.61   30.87                                                
 48 Riesselman, Taylor        FR Nebraska Kearney-MW               59.53        
      28.42   31.11                                                
 48 Larson, Libby L           FR Gustavus-MN                       59.53        
      28.84   30.69                                                
 50 Zuerner, Chrisann V       FR Luther-IA                         59.60        
      28.65   30.95                                                
 51 Eyman-Casey, Callie E     SO Grinnell-IA                       59.69        
      28.60   31.09                                                
 52 Reilly, Martha C          SR Grinnell-IA                       59.78        
      29.35   30.43                                                
 53 Joyce, Maggie M           FR Macalester-MN                     59.85        
      28.64   31.21                                                
 54 Finehout-Vigil, Fran      FR UNO                             1:00.25        
      28.42   31.83                                                
 55 Meade, Lindsay M          FR Coe-IA                          1:00.50        
      29.34   31.16                                                
 56 Doty, Erin                SO Augie                           1:01.13        
      29.50   31.63                                                
 57 Take, Amanda N            SO Luther-IA                       1:01.33        
      29.26   32.07                                                
 58 Sibbald, Carrie A         FR Grinnell-IA                     1:01.34        
      29.03   32.31                                                
 59 Kohll, Anna               FR UNO                             1:01.54        
      29.18   32.36                                                
 60 Erickson, Emily A         FR Gustavus-MN                     1:01.60        
      29.05   32.55                                                
 61 Naughton, Mary            JR Augie                           1:01.75        
      29.04   32.71                                                
 62 Schwartz, Lindsay K       JR Grinnell-IA                     1:01.91        
      29.84   32.07                                                
 63 Staff, Alex R             JR Grinnell-IA                     1:01.97        
      29.73   32.24                                                
 64 Nelson, Emma K            SR Gustavus-MN                     1:02.15        
      29.83   32.32                                                
 65 Tsai, Michelle            FR Grinnell-IA                     1:02.35        
      29.45   32.90                                                
 66 Yukimatsu, Yuko           JR Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:02.85        
      30.32   32.53                                                
 67 Meyer, Michaela V         FR Coe-IA                          1:03.13        
      30.37   32.76                                                
 68 Jensen, Danna             SO Augie                           1:03.26        
      30.17   33.09                                                
 69 Backstrom, L L            SR Gustavus-MN                     1:03.28        
      30.03   33.25                                                
 70 Pittman, Catherine        SO Augie                           1:03.51        
      30.18   33.33                                                
 71 Lockwood, Laura L         SR Grinnell-IA                     1:04.25        
      30.52   33.73                                                
 72 Kroll, Megan I            FR Coe-IA                          1:04.42        
      30.73   33.69                                                
 73 Hollinger, Elise J        SO Macalester-MN                   1:04.51        
      29.55   34.96                                                
 74 Crane, Hannah G           SR Gustavus-MN                     1:04.86        
      31.43   33.43                                                
 75 Morse, Liza               FR Grinnell-IA                     1:04.89        
      31.04   33.85                                                
 76 Nelson, Ariana            SO Augie                           1:05.05        
      30.35   34.70                                                
 77 Barcus, Miriam R          SR Grinnell-IA                     1:05.31        
      31.19   34.12                                                
 78 Goldschmidt, Aimee        FR Gustavus-MN                     1:05.56        
      31.03   34.53                                                
 79 Yoon, Emily O             JR Grinnell-IA                     1:06.04        
      31.07   34.97                                                
 80 Cole, Beth                FR Augie                           1:06.08        
      32.91   33.17                                                
 81 Mettenbrink, Kari         FR UNO                             1:06.33        
      31.16   35.17                                                
 82 Hinrichs, Abby J          FR Gustavus-MN                     1:06.52        
      31.59   34.93                                                
 83 Hardman, Jessica M        FR CSM-MW                          1:06.89        
      32.12   34.77                                                
 84 Meier, Nicole             SO Gustavus-MN                     1:07.44        
      32.32   35.12                                                
 85 Jaffer, Elena             SO Grinnell-IA                     1:07.53        
      32.60   34.93                                                
 85 Rudberg, Amelia           SR Grinnell-IA                     1:07.53        
      32.64   34.89                                                
 87 Jenkinson, Jamie          SO Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:07.68        
      32.52   35.16                                                
 88 Drapes, Chloe S           SO Coe-IA                          1:10.69        
      34.04   36.65                                                
 89 Mangan, Riley             FR Grinnell-IA                     1:11.34        
      33.89   37.45                                                
 90 Hinrichs, Emma J          JR Gustavus-MN                     1:11.51        
      34.12   37.39                                                
 91 Cartland, Victoria        FR Augie                           1:12.45        
      34.63   37.82                                                
 92 Magers, Emily                Simpson-IA                      1:13.16        
      35.49   37.67                                                
 93 Andersen, Erin L          JR CSM-MW                          1:14.40        
      36.88   37.52                                                
 94 Dillon, Alyssa            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:15.67        
      35.54   40.13                                                
 95 Egentowich, Alexandra D   SR CSM-MW                          1:16.21        
      36.89   39.32                                                
 96 Finkelstein, Roni         FR Grinnell-IA                     1:20.24        
      37.55   42.69                                                
 97 Poland, Mariah G          SR CSM-MW                          1:21.97        
      38.52   43.45                                                
 98 Rocha, Jessica R          SO CSM-MW                          1:26.39        
      41.39   45.00                                                
 99 Creglow, Abbey E          SO CSM-MW                          1:28.59        
      43.28   45.31                                                
100 Forrest, Claire L         JR Grinnell-IA                     1:40.30        
      48.31   51.99                                                
 -- Jordan, Renee' R          SO Macalester-MN                        DQ        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.98  A NCAA A-Cut
                46.04  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schultze, Billy L   SR Gustavus-MN            48.39      47.55         24  
      23.16   24.39                                                
  2 Lankiewicz, Thomas  SR Grinnell-IA            48.99      48.93         21  
      23.81   25.12                                                
  3 Kuntz, Zack         SO Luther-IA              49.00      49.13         20  
      23.17   25.96                                                
  4 Youngdahl, Kurt L   FR Gustavus-MN            49.45      49.20         19  
      24.10   25.10                                                
  5 Brown, Jerry J      SO Grinnell-IA            49.71      49.44         18  
      23.66   25.78                                                
  6 Schoelz, Michael E  SR Grinnell-IA            49.92      49.75         17  
      24.01   25.74                                                
  7 Fulgoni, Marco      SR Grinnell-IA            49.72      49.77         16  
      24.00   25.77                                                
  8 Drutchas, Ethan C   JR Grinnell-IA            50.14      49.97         15  
      23.89   26.08                                                
  9 Vogt, Charles       SR Augie                  50.21      50.89         14  
      24.43   26.46                                                
 10 Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                  49.80      51.01         13  
      24.29   26.72                                                
B - Final
 11 Weinberg, Sam P     FR Luther-IA              50.49      50.01         11  
      24.54   25.47                                                
 12 Raiche, Sam K       FR Luther-IA              51.72      50.61          9  
      24.08   26.53                                                
 13 Kramka, Ryley       FR Luther-IA              51.91      51.15          8  
      24.17   26.98                                                
 14 Fulgoni, Gus        FR Grinnell-IA            52.35      51.84          7  
      24.91   26.93                                                
 15 Zarbuck, Austin     SO Augie                  51.29      51.86          6  
      25.08   26.78                                                
 16 Michno, Wojciech P  FR Macalester-MN          52.71      51.98          5  
      24.79   27.19                                                
 17 Olson-Anstett, Sam  SO Gustavus-MN            52.13      52.14          4  
      24.88   27.26                                                
 18 Barnett, Roy        FR Luther-IA              52.37      52.72          3  
      25.61   27.11                                                
 19 Kramer, Collin C    FR Grinnell-IA            52.85      53.08          2  
      25.72   27.36                                                
 20 Jacobson, Clark E   SO Macalester-MN          52.86      53.21          1  
      25.56   27.65                                                
C - Final
 21 Taylor, Evan        SR Gustavus-MN            53.01      52.38        
      25.35   27.03                                                
 22 De Pascuale, Sebas  SR Grinnell-IA            52.93      53.04        
      25.28   27.76                                                
 23 Sherwood, Sam E     SR Grinnell-IA            53.23      53.39        
      25.99   27.40                                                
 24 Lauko, Domi I       SO Macalester-MN          53.38      53.88        
      25.92   27.96                                                
 25 Sinnwell, Joseph G  SR Grinnell-IA            54.40      54.24        
      26.11   28.13                                                
 26 Snyder, Stefen      SR Luther-IA              54.56      54.45        
      26.10   28.35                                                
 27 Venneri, Paolo F    SR Macalester-MN          55.72      54.47        
      26.09   28.38                                                
 28 Krippner, Tim       SO Gustavus-MN            54.93      54.95        
      26.29   28.66                                                
 29 Michaels, Timothy   FR Augie                  54.28      55.20        
      25.96   29.24                                                
 30 Bigler, Rick A      JR Grinnell-IA            54.92      55.84        
      26.73   29.11                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.98  A NCAA A-Cut
                46.04  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultze, Billy L         SR Gustavus-MN                       48.39        
      23.40   24.99                                                
  2 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      SR Grinnell-IA                       48.99        
      23.67   25.32                                                
  3 Kuntz, Zack               SO Luther-IA                         49.00        
      23.06   25.94                                                
  4 Youngdahl, Kurt L         FR Gustavus-MN                       49.45        
      24.16   25.29                                                
  5 Brown, Jerry J            SO Grinnell-IA                       49.71        
      24.08   25.63                                                
  6 Fulgoni, Marco            SR Grinnell-IA                       49.72        
      23.98   25.74                                                
  7 Hinck, Daniel             SO Augie                             49.80        
      23.62   26.18                                                
  8 Schoelz, Michael E        SR Grinnell-IA                       49.92        
      24.07   25.85                                                
  9 Drutchas, Ethan C         JR Grinnell-IA                       50.14        
      23.79   26.35                                                
 10 Vogt, Charles             SR Augie                             50.21        
      23.79   26.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weinberg, Sam P           FR Luther-IA                         50.49        
      24.54   25.95                                                
 12 Zarbuck, Austin           SO Augie                             51.29        
      24.72   26.57                                                
 13 Raiche, Sam K             FR Luther-IA                         51.72        
      24.49   27.23                                                
 14 Kramka, Ryley             FR Luther-IA                         51.91        
      24.94   26.97                                                
 15 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      SO Gustavus-MN                       52.13        
      24.41   27.72                                                
 16 Fulgoni, Gus              FR Grinnell-IA                       52.35        
      24.66   27.69                                                
 17 Barnett, Roy              FR Luther-IA                         52.37        
      25.40   26.97                                                
 18 Michno, Wojciech P        FR Macalester-MN                     52.71        
      25.47   27.24                                                
 19 Kramer, Collin C          FR Grinnell-IA                       52.85        
      25.52   27.33                                                
 20 Jacobson, Clark E         SO Macalester-MN                     52.86        
      25.47   27.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 De Pascuale, Sebastian    SR Grinnell-IA                       52.93        
      25.06   27.87                                                
 22 Taylor, Evan              SR Gustavus-MN                       53.01        
      25.40   27.61                                                
 23 Sherwood, Sam E           SR Grinnell-IA                       53.23        
      26.21   27.02                                                
 24 Lauko, Domi I             SO Macalester-MN                     53.38        
      25.58   27.80                                                
 25 Michaels, Timothy         FR Augie                             54.28        
      25.72   28.56                                                
 26 Sinnwell, Joseph G        SR Grinnell-IA                       54.40        
      26.22   28.18                                                
 27 Snyder, Stefen            SR Luther-IA                         54.56        
      26.21   28.35                                                
 28 Bigler, Rick A            JR Grinnell-IA                       54.92        
      25.81   29.11                                                
 29 Krippner, Tim             SO Gustavus-MN                       54.93        
      26.01   28.92                                                
 30 Venneri, Paolo F          SR Macalester-MN                     55.72        
      26.74   28.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Crady, Peter B            SO Gustavus-MN                       56.35        
      26.09   30.26                                                
 32 Buseman, Aaron J          FR Coe-IA                            56.37        
      27.18   29.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gilkey, Jackson A         JR Macalester-MN                     56.39        
      27.15   29.24                                                
 34 Wind, Denny               SR Augie                             56.62        
      26.37   30.25                                                
 35 Almen-Sjogren, Chris      SR Gustavus-MN                       56.96        
      27.74   29.22                                                
 36 Goldblum, Jesse S         SO Macalester-MN                     57.24        
      27.26   29.98                                                
 37 Morris, Austin M          FR Grinnell-IA                       57.26        
      27.42   29.84                                                
 38 Bostrom, Andrew M         FR Grinnell-IA                       57.89        
      27.18   30.71                                                
 39 Hoekstra, Elliot J        SO Gustavus-MN                       58.79        
      27.70   31.09                                                
 40 Mannheimer, Nathan        SR Grinnell-IA                       58.90        
      28.20   30.70                                                
 41 Woodington, Chris T       FR Grinnell-IA                       59.20        
      29.94   29.26                                                
 42 Ahles, Zach J             JR Coe-IA                            59.88        
      28.54   31.34                                                
 43 Jackson, Vernon           FR Grinnell-IA                       59.90        
      28.28   31.62                                                
 44 Martens, Dustin              Simpson-IA                      1:00.55        
      28.54   32.01                                                
 45 Xavier Guilloume, Ben B   FR Coe-IA                          1:01.94        
      29.57   32.37                                                
 46 Best, Steven              FR Simpson-IA                      1:03.21        
      29.97   33.24                                                
 47 Vaughn, Ben               FR Grinnell-IA                     1:05.46        
      30.49   34.97                                                
 48 Takatsuka, Kohei          JR Grinnell-IA                     1:05.84        
      30.68   35.16                                                
 49 Zeitz, Marcus             SR Grinnell-IA                     1:13.64        
      35.20   38.44                                                
 -- VanderHorst, Seth         FR Luther-IA                            DQ        
 -- Mogavero, Bill J          SR Grinnell-IA                          DQ        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.09  A NCAA A-Cut
              2:08.59  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Korba, Steph A      SR Gustavus-MN          2:19.73    2:16.51         24  
      30.43   33.98   35.65   36.45                                
  2 Alexander, Hannah   SO UNO                  2:22.07    2:19.34         21  
      31.20   35.11   36.90   36.13                                
  3 Fosbender, Mattea   JR UNO                  2:20.48    2:19.82         20  
      30.26   35.20   36.74   37.62                                
  4 Regnier, Emma       JR Augie                2:23.28    2:24.40         19  
      30.45   35.55   38.71   39.69                                
  5 Eames, Anna M       JR Gustavus-MN          2:26.25    2:25.05         18  
      32.72   36.89   37.99   37.45                                
  6 Bober, Morgan D     SR Grinnell-IA          2:22.49    2:25.14         17  
      31.40   36.58   38.86   38.30                                
  7 Cullison, Morgan    FR UNO                  2:27.05    2:26.62         16  
      32.12   37.21   37.67   39.62                                
  8 Gazzola, Gabe M     FR Gustavus-MN          2:24.67    2:26.65         15  
      31.95   37.09   39.58   38.03                                
  9 Erickson, Ellie L   FR Gustavus-MN          2:27.31    2:29.49         14  
      32.20   38.54   39.64   39.11                                
 10 Barr, Brogan K      SO Gustavus-MN          2:27.61    2:32.71         13  
      32.56   37.88   40.67   41.60                                
B - Final
 11 Hutt, Madaline      SO UNO                  2:32.93    2:28.06         11  
      32.62   37.00   39.50   38.94                                
 12 Jones, Mckenna L    FR Gustavus-MN          2:28.88    2:29.82          9  
      32.72   37.93   39.62   39.55                                
 13 Bajet, Emily A      SR Grinnell-IA          2:32.78    2:30.13          8  
      33.18   38.61   38.53   39.81                                
 14 Short, Caitlin A    SR Grinnell-IA          2:33.24    2:31.09          7  
      32.45   37.43   41.11   40.10                                
 15 McGovern, Jayne     SO Nebraska Kearney-MW  2:30.76    2:31.74          6  
      33.22   37.00   40.01   41.51                                
 16 Behr, Mary Jo       SR Gustavus-MN          2:32.47    2:32.48          5  
      33.53   38.49   40.97   39.49                                
 17 Kroll, Allison L    FR Gustavus-MN          2:33.60    2:33.71          4  
      33.82   39.10   40.43   40.36                                
 18 Lenoch, Paige V     SR Luther-IA            2:32.66    2:34.63          3  
      33.64   39.08   40.79   41.12                                
 19 Beeler, Jenna A     JR Grinnell-IA          2:37.74    2:34.87          2  
      33.97   39.18   40.94   40.78                                
 20 Iaquinta, Sophia M  FR Gustavus-MN          2:36.87    2:35.46          1  
      33.70   37.50   41.92   42.34                                
C - Final
 21 Smith, Stefani         Simpson-IA           2:39.89    2:35.06        
      34.16   39.66   40.93   40.31                                
 22 Maas, Mel A         JR St. Kate's-MN        2:38.00    2:36.02        
      33.45   39.33   40.86   42.38                                
 23 Stewart, Rebecca K  SO Gustavus-MN          2:38.26    2:38.58        
      32.37   38.47   42.68   45.06                                
 24 Williams, Claire M  JR Grinnell-IA          2:39.90    2:40.97        
      34.80   39.96   43.21   43.00                                
 25 Seebart, Cassie A   SR Luther-IA            2:42.37    2:43.02        
      35.55   40.84   43.12   43.51                                
 26 Geers, Cherylyn     FY Grinnell-IA          2:49.16    2:50.90        
      34.44   43.75   46.71   46.00                                
 27 Thompson, Alexis    FR Augie                2:54.47    2:53.45        
      36.51   43.50   47.18   46.26                                
 28 Poland, Mariah G    SR CSM-MW               3:15.60    3:13.72        
      41.19   48.94   53.65   49.94                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.09  A NCAA A-Cut
              2:08.59  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korba, Steph A            SR Gustavus-MN                     2:19.73        
      30.93   34.95   36.37   37.48                                
  2 Fosbender, Mattea         JR UNO                             2:20.48        
      30.57   35.56   37.33   37.02                                
  3 Alexander, Hannah         SO UNO                             2:22.07        
      32.13   35.71   37.02   37.21                                
  4 Bober, Morgan D           SR Grinnell-IA                     2:22.49        
      30.58   35.74   37.85   38.32                                
  5 Regnier, Emma             JR Augie                           2:23.28        
      30.66   36.09   38.05   38.48                                
  6 Gazzola, Gabe M           FR Gustavus-MN                     2:24.67        
      31.66   36.53   38.13   38.35                                
  7 Eames, Anna M             JR Gustavus-MN                     2:26.25        
      32.79   36.24   38.45   38.77                                
  8 Cullison, Morgan          FR UNO                             2:27.05        
      31.87   36.22   39.65   39.31                                
  9 Erickson, Ellie L         FR Gustavus-MN                     2:27.31        
      31.51   37.79   38.14   39.87                                
 10 Barr, Brogan K            SO Gustavus-MN                     2:27.61        
      32.21   37.45   38.82   39.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Mckenna L          FR Gustavus-MN                     2:28.88        
      32.71   37.64   39.10   39.43                                
 12 McGovern, Jayne           SO Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:30.76        
      32.78   37.06   39.94   40.98                                
 13 Behr, Mary Jo             SR Gustavus-MN                     2:32.47        
      33.90   38.07   39.92   40.58                                
 14 Lenoch, Paige V           SR Luther-IA                       2:32.66        
      34.15   38.50   39.52   40.49                                
 15 Bajet, Emily A            SR Grinnell-IA                     2:32.78        
      33.19   38.95   39.83   40.81                                
 16 Hutt, Madaline            SO UNO                             2:32.93        
      32.53   38.25   40.47   41.68                                
 17 Short, Caitlin A          SR Grinnell-IA                     2:33.24        
      33.70   38.71   39.90   40.93                                
 18 Kroll, Allison L          FR Gustavus-MN                     2:33.60        
      34.05   38.49   40.26   40.80                                
 19 Iaquinta, Sophia M        FR Gustavus-MN                     2:36.87        
      33.94   37.74   40.47   44.72                                
 20 Beeler, Jenna A           JR Grinnell-IA                     2:37.74        
      34.07   39.94   42.34   41.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maas, Mel A               JR St. Kate's-MN                   2:38.00        
      34.53   39.29   41.02   43.16                                
 22 Stewart, Rebecca K        SO Gustavus-MN                     2:38.26        
      31.91   39.07   41.57   45.71                                
 23 Smith, Stefani               Simpson-IA                      2:39.89        
      34.38   40.53   42.18   42.80                                
 24 Williams, Claire M        JR Grinnell-IA                     2:39.90        
      35.67   40.45   41.45   42.33                                
 25 Seebart, Cassie A         SR Luther-IA                       2:42.37        
      35.09   40.82   41.40   45.06                                
 26 Geers, Cherylyn           FY Grinnell-IA                     2:49.16        
      34.65   42.63   45.46   46.42                                
 27 Thompson, Alexis          FR Augie                           2:54.47        
      35.61   43.65   47.24   47.97                                
 28 Poland, Mariah G          SR CSM-MW                          3:15.60        
      42.11   48.65   51.53   53.31                                
 -- Bymark, Grace             FR Gustavus-MN                          DQ        
      34.44   41.53   43.62   41.88                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:50.39  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:53.87  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olson-Anstett, Sam  SO Gustavus-MN          2:06.20    2:03.26         24  
      27.49   31.77   32.40   31.60                                
  2 Greaves, Chris      JR Augie                2:06.82    2:04.04         21  
      27.66   31.39   31.79   33.20                                
  3 Kaiser-Nyman, Chri  JR Grinnell-IA          2:05.00    2:04.36         20  
      27.54   31.53   32.89   32.40                                
  4 Hild, Eric S        JR Luther-IA            2:05.14    2:05.01         19  
      27.65   31.59   32.68   33.09                                
  5 Sorenson, Steve     FR Luther-IA            2:08.37    2:06.57         18  
      28.33   31.87   33.24   33.13                                
  6 Duy, Michael        FR Augie                2:06.17    2:07.75         17  
      28.65   32.13   33.26   33.71                                
  7 Hagen, Jon D        SO Luther-IA            2:11.11    2:08.72         16  
      27.40   32.61   34.23   34.48                                
  8 Van Fossen, Matt B  SR Gustavus-MN          2:11.48    2:10.30         15  
      29.10   33.94   35.35   31.91                                
  9 Larson, Ross E      FR Gustavus-MN          2:11.99    2:12.84         14  
      28.19   33.50   35.13   36.02                                
 10 Teigen, Gunnar L    SR Gustavus-MN          2:11.71    2:13.64         13  
      28.71   34.68   35.36   34.89                                
B - Final
 11 Manley, Steven C    SR Gustavus-MN          2:12.79    2:10.34         11  
      28.61   33.17   35.13   33.43                                
 12 Winichakul, Pun     JR Grinnell-IA          2:12.00    2:11.28          9  
      28.99   33.21   34.12   34.96                                
 13 Stewart, Ben D      SR Gustavus-MN          2:12.92    2:15.26          8  
      28.77   34.05   36.27   36.17                                
 14 Pritchard, Thomas   SO Grinnell-IA          2:19.21    2:15.89          7  
      29.71   34.05   35.87   36.26                                
 15 Cote, Austin M      FR Grinnell-IA          2:17.21    2:17.28          6  
      29.30   33.78   37.42   36.78                                
 16 Putz, Alexander     FR Augie                2:21.19    2:19.51          5  
      31.12   35.03   37.02   36.34                                
 17 Roberson, Chandler  FR Luther-IA            2:20.02    2:19.77          4  
      29.69   35.43   37.77   36.88                                
 18 Dixon-Anderson, Er  SO Grinnell-IA          2:16.41    2:23.08          3  
      28.79   34.41   38.60   41.28                                
 19 Knapp, Forrest J    FR Grinnell-IA          2:21.71    2:25.96          2  
      32.24   37.24   38.17   38.31                                
 20 Parvi, Sean E       SR Luther-IA            2:20.86    2:38.59          1  
      33.27   41.29   42.65   41.38                                
C - Final
 21 Bram, Chris P       FR Gustavus-MN          2:23.56    2:18.96        
      29.90   34.82   36.88   37.36                                
 22 Schneider, Nathan   FR Simpson-IA           2:34.48    2:29.84        
      32.03   37.94   40.03   39.84                                
 -- Conway, Colin J     SO Coe-IA               2:50.19         DQ        
      36.36   42.25   46.95   48.54                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:50.39  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:53.87  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       JR Grinnell-IA                     2:05.00        
      27.99   31.58   32.74   32.69                                
  2 Hild, Eric S              JR Luther-IA                       2:05.14        
      27.49   31.19   32.04   34.42                                
  3 Duy, Michael              FR Augie                           2:06.17        
      28.07   31.78   33.21   33.11                                
  4 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      SO Gustavus-MN                     2:06.20        
      28.61   32.52   33.20   31.87                                
  5 Greaves, Chris            JR Augie                           2:06.82        
      27.56   31.54   33.16   34.56                                
  6 Sorenson, Steve           FR Luther-IA                       2:08.37        
      28.32   33.07   33.52   33.46                                
  7 Hagen, Jon D              SO Luther-IA                       2:11.11        
      29.23   34.67   34.39   32.82                                
  8 Van Fossen, Matt B        SR Gustavus-MN                     2:11.48        
      28.58   33.64   35.71   33.55                                
  9 Teigen, Gunnar L          SR Gustavus-MN                     2:11.71        
      28.91   35.12   33.67   34.01                                
 10 Larson, Ross E            FR Gustavus-MN                     2:11.99        
      28.63   33.69   34.85   34.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Winichakul, Pun           JR Grinnell-IA                     2:12.00        
      29.47   33.10   33.91   35.52                                
 12 Manley, Steven C          SR Gustavus-MN                     2:12.79        
      28.48   33.03   36.12   35.16                                
 13 Stewart, Ben D            SR Gustavus-MN                     2:12.92        
      28.62   32.87   34.91   36.52                                
 14 Dixon-Anderson, Erik R    SO Grinnell-IA                     2:16.41        
      29.41   34.35   36.97   35.68                                
 15 Cote, Austin M            FR Grinnell-IA                     2:17.21        
      28.99   34.67   37.56   35.99                                
 16 Pritchard, Thomas         SO Grinnell-IA                     2:19.21        
      30.03   35.01   36.71   37.46                                
 17 Roberson, Chandler T      FR Luther-IA                       2:20.02        
      29.78   34.75   37.42   38.07                                
 18 Parvi, Sean E             SR Luther-IA                       2:20.86        
      31.02   36.75   38.02   35.07                                
 19 Putz, Alexander           FR Augie                           2:21.19        
      30.62   34.70   37.10   38.77                                
 20 Knapp, Forrest J          FR Grinnell-IA                     2:21.71        
      31.14   35.16   38.02   37.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bram, Chris P             FR Gustavus-MN                     2:23.56        
      31.07   33.81   38.48   40.20                                
 22 Schneider, Nathan         FR Simpson-IA                      2:34.48        
      32.62   38.36   41.01   42.49                                
 23 Conway, Colin J           SO Coe-IA                          2:50.19        
      35.36   43.76   45.00   46.07                                
 -- Spooner, Emanuel          JR Grinnell-IA                          DQ        
 -- Lytle, Joseph B           SO Grinnell-IA                          DQ        
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:30.34  A NCAA A-Cut
              7:44.07  B NCAA B-Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                     8:06.18         48  
     1) Olson, Katie L FR               2) Strom, Jenny E FR              
     3) Lyle, Abby J SO                 4) Tinklenberg, Alissa M SO       
       28.45    59.72  1:30.20  2:00.63    28.00  1:00.13  1:33.21  2:06.03
       27.26    58.47  1:30.76  2:03.44    26.58    56.71  1:27.29  1:56.08
  2 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'A'                   8:07.53         42  
     1) Hubbell, Kylie SR               2) Wright, Erin SO                
     3) Young, Christen FR              4) Alexander, Hannah SO           
       28.29    59.14  1:31.09  2:01.53    26.95    57.64  1:29.50  2:00.28
       27.14    57.64  1:29.21  2:00.31    29.12  1:01.50  1:34.03  2:05.41
  3 Luther College-IA  'A'                                8:10.22         40  
     1) Mykleby, Erin K SR              2) Maher, Mary Kathryn FR         
     3) Zuerner, Chrisann V FR          4) Reed, Beth A FR                
       27.15    56.31  1:26.47  1:56.91    28.81  1:00.59  1:33.19  2:04.81
       29.10  1:01.41  1:34.60  2:06.92    27.88    58.68  1:30.32  2:01.58
  4 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'B'                  x8:18.45        
     1) Foiles, Jenna FR                2) Bergeron, Lexi FR              
     3) Kneifl, Ashley FR               4) Fosbender, Mattea JR           
       28.00    59.34  1:31.22  2:01.50    28.01  1:00.02  1:32.93  2:05.35
       27.77    59.24  1:31.95  2:04.55    27.77    59.87  1:33.92  2:07.05
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              8:26.80         38  
     1) Phillips, Danielle A FR         2) Reilly, Martha C SR            
     3) Strickler, Casey B SR           4) Gillig, Beth D FR              
       29.95  1:02.59  1:36.38  2:09.45    29.78  1:02.50  1:35.79  2:07.50
       29.40  1:01.47  1:34.62  2:07.19    27.62    58.91  1:31.58  2:02.66
  6 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'A'                8:28.50         36  
     1) Martin, Kara L FR               2) Riesselman, Taylor FR          
     3) Reutter, Michelle L FR          4) Laramore, Shelby E FR          
       29.77  1:02.61  1:36.47  2:09.12    16.55  1:02.06  1:35.49  2:09.28
       28.34    59.89  1:32.87  2:05.41    15.27    59.66  1:32.06  2:04.69
  7 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                    x8:29.14        
     1) Eames, Anna M JR                2) Drake, Laura K SO              
     3) Jones, Mckenna L FR             4) Aune, Melissa SR               
       29.47  1:01.76  1:34.34  2:06.63    29.41  1:02.79  1:36.89  2:10.47
       28.97  1:01.64  1:35.02  2:07.53    29.02  1:01.05  1:33.20  2:04.51
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                    x8:32.94        
     1) Barr, Brogan K SO               2) Gazzola, Gabe M FR             
     3) Skurzewski, Casey FR            4) Behr, Mary Jo SR               
       28.96  1:00.97  1:34.46  2:07.91    28.10  1:00.56  1:34.47  2:08.29
       28.65  1:01.02  1:34.29  2:06.54    29.69  1:02.74  1:36.71  2:10.20
  9 Augustana College  'A'                                8:40.39         34  
     1) Clennon, Molly JR               2) Regnier, Emma JR               
     3) Doty, Erin SO                   4) Pemberton, Laura FR            
       28.52  1:00.24  1:33.55  2:06.91    28.19  1:00.83  1:34.80  2:08.86
       29.76  1:02.84  1:37.41  2:11.11    29.52  1:03.83  1:39.21  2:13.51
 10 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                      8:43.24         32  
     1) Perkins, Bridget E SR           2) Oberg-Hauser, Laura JR         
     3) Kramka, Ashley J SR             4) Anderson, Lena M SO            
       28.20    59.13  1:31.63  2:04.10    30.23  1:04.99  1:40.26  2:23.16
       22.42    57.64  1:33.97  2:10.95    26.22    58.55  1:32.04  2:05.03
 11 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                    x8:45.97        
     1) Larson, Libby L FR              2) Olson, Hannah E FR             
     3) Hansen, Nikki M JR              4) Tuttle, Megan A FR             
       30.84  1:04.05  1:37.83  2:11.10    32.29  1:07.72  1:43.19  2:17.95
       15.99  1:02.48  1:36.45  2:09.82    29.01  1:01.36  1:34.53  2:07.10
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x8:50.25        
     1) O'Hair, Lauren K SR             2) Tomlinson, Annie SR            
     3) Salomon, Delia A SO             4) Twedell, Emily L FR            
       30.44  1:03.95  1:37.80  2:11.71    29.22  1:02.53  1:37.01  2:11.67
       30.98  1:05.78  1:40.94  2:16.24    29.22  1:02.13  1:36.46  2:10.63
 13 Macalester College-MN  'A'                            8:53.65         30  
     1) Oh, Suzanne S JR                2) Joyce, Maggie M FR             
     3) Galey, Becca K SO               4) Pillsbury, Clare SR            
       32.10  1:06.65  1:42.21  2:16.83    30.07  1:04.73  1:40.37  2:14.51
       30.59  1:05.25  1:40.95  2:16.10    28.87  1:01.00  1:33.58  2:06.21
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                    x8:57.22        
     1) Elthon, Serena R SR             2) Iaquinta, Sophia M FR          
     3) Erickson, Emily A FR            4) Nelson, Emma K SR              
       30.99  1:05.27  1:40.28  2:14.70    31.39  1:05.25  1:38.83  2:12.44
       30.25  1:03.48  1:38.34  2:12.53    30.79  1:05.56  1:41.85  2:17.55
 15 Augustana College  'B'                               x8:59.73        
     1) Piper, Alexandra JR             2) Ferguson, Hillary SO           
     3) Timmons, Emily JR               4) Naughton, Mary JR              
       29.96  1:04.19  1:41.24  2:16.42    30.41  1:06.25  1:43.14  2:17.39
       29.73  1:03.73  1:38.82  2:12.60    30.02  1:04.72  1:40.39  2:13.32
 16 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                    x9:02.34        
     1) Tschida, Shannon R JR           2) Bymark, Grace FR               
     3) Backstrom, L L SR               4) Beck, Amy E JR                 
       30.68  1:06.00  1:42.15  2:16.37    31.53  1:06.84  1:43.68  2:16.39
       30.24  1:04.64  1:39.97  2:14.61    31.37  1:05.57  1:40.44  2:14.97
 17 Simpson College-IA  'A'                               9:17.74         28  
     1) Lein, Megan                     2) Yarborough, Hannah             
     3) Smith, Stefani                  4) Mayes, Catherine SR            
       31.86  1:08.00  1:46.52  2:24.11    31.12  1:06.96  1:42.98  2:17.81
       31.33  1:07.62  1:44.30  2:20.78    30.61  1:04.75  1:39.71  2:15.04
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              6:41.67  A NCAA A-Cut
              6:53.02  B NCAA B-Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              7:15.35         48  
     1) Lankiewicz, Thomas S SR         2) Schoelz, Michael E SR          
     3) Drutchas, Ethan C JR            4) Brus, Michael J SO             
       25.01    52.26  1:19.82  1:47.11    25.02    52.75  1:22.37  1:52.47
       24.25    51.58  1:21.22  1:51.89    22.74    49.30  1:16.41  1:43.88
  2 Augustana College  'A'                                7:17.51         42  
     1) Greaves, Chris JR               2) Zarbuck, Austin SO             
     3) Duy, Michael FR                 4) Hinck, Daniel SO               
       24.85    52.08  1:20.35  1:50.04    24.87    53.14  1:22.68  1:51.19
       25.29    52.96  1:21.27  1:49.29    23.47    50.28  1:18.45  1:46.99
  3 Luther College-IA  'A'                                7:22.82         40  
     1) Weinberg, Sam P FR              2) Hild, Eric S JR                
     3) Maloney, Nathan J SO            4) Cutler, Tim JR                 
       25.44    52.97  1:21.93  1:50.07    25.35    53.82  1:22.89  1:51.31
       24.47    52.45  1:20.78  1:48.98    24.36    52.58  1:22.05  1:52.46
  4 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                     7:24.83         38  
     1) Larson, Ross E FR               2) Teigen, Gunnar L SR            
     3) Stewart, Ben D SR               4) Schultze, Billy L SR           
       25.87    54.46  1:24.35  1:54.39    24.95    53.74  1:22.87  1:51.67
       25.05    53.45  1:21.94  1:51.02    24.20    51.42  1:19.52  1:47.75
  5 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                    x7:36.76        
     1) Manley, Steven C SR             2) Solis, Zac J FR                
     3) Herold, Kyle FR                 4) Rosell, Adam J JR              
       26.48    56.69  1:27.78  1:58.08    24.65    52.44  1:20.99  1:49.76
       24.21    52.71  1:22.14  1:51.37    26.30    55.69  1:26.67  1:57.55
  6 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x7:46.96        
     1) Sherwood, Sam E SR              2) Kramer, Collin C FR            
     3) Dixon-Anderson, Erik R SO       4) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck JR      
       27.01    56.27  1:26.20  1:56.30    26.32    55.42  1:26.08  1:56.20
       25.34    55.25  1:26.89  1:59.15    25.88    55.35  1:25.33  1:55.31
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x7:51.48        
     1) Kent, James SO                  2) Pritchard, Thomas SO           
     3) Weideman, Ben C FR              4) De Pascuale, Sebastian SR      
       26.89    57.54  1:27.51  1:57.63    26.66    57.51  1:29.61  2:01.45
       25.76    54.19  1:23.42  1:51.81    26.21    56.43  1:28.06  2:00.59
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                    x8:03.85        
     1) Bram, Chris P FR                2) Gardner, Zach R SO             
     3) Panetti, Tommy H FR             4) Schendel, Zach M FR            
       26.73    56.87  1:28.37  1:59.59    25.69    55.94  1:26.46  1:57.07
       26.68    56.38  1:26.73  1:57.21    28.78  1:01.40  1:35.45  2:09.98
  9 Augustana College  'B'                               x8:25.05        
     1) Wind, Denny SR                  2) Hengst, Jasen J SO             
     3) Chaney, Ryan SO                 4) Putz, Alexander FR             
       26.69    57.36  1:29.54  2:01.15    27.55    58.79  1:31.60  2:04.09
       28.58  1:03.27  1:40.00  2:14.62    27.28    58.62  1:31.31  2:05.19
 10 Macalester College-MN  'A'                            8:28.68         36  
     1) Goldblum, Jesse S SO            2) Schachtman, Nathan S SO        
     3) Venneri, Paolo F SR             4) Gilkey, Jackson A JR           
       29.46  1:02.28  1:37.13  2:10.03    27.86    59.59  1:32.60  2:05.53
       26.89    57.60  1:29.22  2:01.49    28.68  1:02.26  1:37.44  2:11.63
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:46.52  A NCAA A-Cut
              3:54.99  B NCAA B-Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                     4:03.91         48  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M SO        2) Strom, Jenny E FR              
     3) Korba, Steph A SR               4) Lucia, Kelsey A JR             
       29.66  1:00.50    31.46  1:08.99    27.66  1:00.31    25.49    54.11
  2 Luther College-IA  'A'                                4:08.02         42  
     1) Mykleby, Erin K SR              2) Drewes, Stephanie SR           
     3) Ladd, Amelia E JR               4) Storey, Katie M FR             
       29.79  1:01.48    31.27  1:08.09    28.69  1:03.21    25.84    55.24
  3 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'A'                   4:08.15         40  
     1) Hansberry, Camille JR           2) Rathbone, Kylie SO             
     3) Klaiber, Colleen SR             4) Daley, Faith FR                
       30.55  1:03.03    31.52  1:08.56    27.44    59.54    27.49    57.02
  4 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'B'                  x4:14.66        
     1) Schab, Victoria FR              2) Hutt, Madaline SO              
     3) Hartman, Chelsea JR             4) Cullison, Morgan FR            
       31.20  1:04.65    30.27  1:06.07    29.68  1:04.38    28.11    59.56
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              4:16.26         38  
     1) Pyle, Nikki L SO                2) Phillips, Danielle A FR        
     3) Bober, Morgan D SR              4) Gillig, Beth D FR              
       31.26  1:04.49    32.48  1:10.70    29.53  1:04.29    27.24    56.78
  6 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                      4:16.64         36  
     1) Jurusik, Steff M JR             2) Anderson, Lena M SO            
     3) Perkins, Bridget E SR           4) Vrudny, Sarah J SR             
       30.41  1:02.79    34.68  1:15.18    28.50  1:01.45    26.86    57.22
  7 Macalester College-MN  'A'                            4:19.73         34  
     1) Pillsbury, Clare SR             2) Jordan, Renee' R SO            
     3) Halvorson, Alese E FR           4) Fleming, Grace M SR            
       32.56  1:07.81    32.66  1:10.18    29.67  1:05.25    26.92    56.49
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                    x4:20.16        
     1) Hannemann, Allyson SR           2) Lyle, Abby J SO                
     3) Drake, Laura K SO               4) Hund, Sarah E JR               
       31.52  1:03.55    34.89  1:14.90    29.24  1:04.10    27.00    57.61
  9 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                    x4:23.11        
     1) Arnold, Quinn M JR              2) Holm, Kaeli C SO               
     3) Gazzola, Gabe M FR              4) Eames, Anna M JR               
       32.10  1:05.65    35.81  1:15.08    30.27  1:04.71    28.01    57.67
 10 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'D'                  x4:23.87        
     1) Lahowetz, Ariel SR              2) Haxby, Anna JR                 
     3) Candelaria, Jennie SO           4) Finehout-Vigil, Fran FR        
       32.74  1:07.39    33.70  1:13.86    30.01  1:03.35    28.42    59.27
 11 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'A'                4:24.65         32  
     1) Martin, Kara L FR               2) Jones, Kayleigh A FR           
     3) Bonds, Cassandra SO             4) Tidwell, Rebecca L FR          
       33.04  1:07.71    35.71  1:16.32    28.00  1:01.73    27.77    58.89
 12 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                    x4:27.50        
     1) Beck, Amy E JR                  2) Crane, Hannah G SR             
     3) Behr, Mary Jo SR                4) Aune, Melissa SR               
       33.43  1:09.05    35.29  1:14.91    31.48  1:05.19    28.23    58.35
 13 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                    x4:27.55        
     1) Schlegel, Breanna J FR          2) Goblirsch, Grace M FR          
     3) Erickson, Ellie L FR            4) Erickson, Lauren J FR          
       31.89  1:06.35    35.89  1:16.96    29.76  1:05.76    27.82    58.48
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x4:30.47        
     1) Hannemann, Sara SO              2) Bajet, Emily A SR              
     3) De La Torre, Kristina S SO      4) Gallagher, Grace C SO          
       33.58  1:08.35    35.07  1:15.43    31.81  1:08.83    27.14    57.86
 15 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'C'                  x4:30.49        
     1) Blount, Sarah FR                2) Kohll, Anna FR                 
     3) Korgan, Whitney SO              4) Mettenbrink, Kari FR           
       32.83  1:08.90    34.27  1:14.27    29.33  1:02.90    30.51  1:04.42
 16 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   4:30.75         30  
     1) Sterns, Kenni A FR              2) Queisner, Andi N SO            
     3) Czajka, Erica J FR              4) Meade, Lindsay M FR            
       32.16  1:07.25    35.65  1:17.16    29.94  1:06.50    28.97    59.84
 17 Luther College-IA  'B'                               x4:32.01        
     1) Maher, Mary Kathryn FR          2) Golinghorst, Kelli M FR        
     3) Zuerner, Chrisann V FR          4) Yapp, Margaret K FR            
       31.53  1:05.02    36.07  1:16.26    32.42  1:10.45    28.08  1:00.28
 18 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                    x4:33.50        
     1) Leahy, Caitlin A FR             2) Tschida, Shannon R JR          
     3) Stewart, Rebecca K SO           4) Tuttle, Megan A FR             
       33.51  1:08.23    34.87  1:16.54    30.67  1:08.36    28.85  1:00.37
 19 Macalester College-MN  'B'                           x4:33.59        
     1) Fong, Hannah L JR               2) Joyce, Maggie M FR             
     3) Galey, Becca K SO               4) DeLisle, Chloe SR              
       32.73  1:07.89    36.12  1:15.87    31.84  1:10.06    28.68    59.77
 20 Luther College-IA  'C'                               x4:42.39        
     1) Dailey, Kyrie L FR              2) Schneider, Emily L JR          
     3) Seebart, Cassie A SR            4) Blocker, Katie R SO            
       32.18  1:06.83    38.48  1:23.06    33.99  1:14.12    27.44    58.38
 21 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x4:42.73        
     1) O'Hair, Lauren K SR             2) Sibbald, Carrie A FR           
     3) Williams, Claire M JR           4) Hajic, Hayley A FR             
       34.55  1:10.99    36.77  1:18.46    33.10  1:11.35    28.66  1:01.93
 22 Coe College-IA  'B'                                  x4:45.95        
     1) Otis, Haley M SO                2) Strohm, Kelly R JR             
     3) Schultz, Darci J SR             4) Meyer, Michaela V FR           
       37.40  1:31.16    22.26  1:04.86    31.29  1:07.79    28.47  1:02.14
 23 Simpson College-IA  'A'                               4:47.67         28  
     1) Mayes, Catherine SR             2) Lein, Megan                    
     3) Smith, Stefani                  4) Turner, Stephanie              
       34.86  1:12.56    36.64  1:18.49    32.78  1:13.04    28.84  1:03.58
 24 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                    x4:48.50        
     1) Hawkinson, Amanda A JR          2) Hinrichs, Emma J JR            
     3) Larson, Libby L FR              4) Meier, Nicole SO               
       35.60  1:12.45    38.77  1:23.52    31.06  1:06.46    31.18  1:06.07
 25 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                    x4:49.39        
     1) Olson, Hannah E FR              2) Goldschmidt, Aimee FR          
     3) Kroll, Allison L FR             4) Hinrichs, Abby J FR            
       34.83  1:11.65    38.04  1:22.44    31.74  1:08.40    31.09  1:06.90
 26 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x4:52.07        
     1) Guneshan, Clare SO              2) Yoon, Emily O JR               
     3) Tsai, Michelle FR               4) Rudberg, Amelia SR             
       35.10  1:12.72    36.19  1:21.21    31.90  1:10.64    32.16  1:07.50
 27 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'B'               x4:52.56        
     1) Yukimatsu, Yuko JR              2) McHugh, Ashley FR              
     3) Jenkinson, Jamie SO             4) Laramore, Shelby E FR          
       34.99  1:12.13    37.60  1:20.77    36.99  1:49.07    30.59         
 28 Augustana College  'A'                                4:52.81         26  
     1) Cole, Beth FR                   2) O'Hara, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Jensen, Danna SO                4) Nelson, Ariana SO              
       35.07  1:12.25    36.38  1:19.67    32.70  1:13.28    31.57  1:07.61
 29 Augustana College  'B'                               x5:07.39        
     1) Pittman, Catherine SO           2) Cartland, Victoria FR          
     3) Thompson, Alexis FR             4) Corrie, Mackenzie FR           
       37.25  1:16.01    40.00  1:24.85    35.36  1:18.62    32.43  1:07.91
 30 Coe College-IA  'C'                                  x5:18.20        
     1) Drapes, Chloe S SO              2) Lattin, Nichole R FR           
     3) Isack, Bekah D JR               4) Kroll, Megan I FR              
       41.87  1:26.03    37.68  1:20.66    41.54  1:43.12    48.39         
 31 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x5:19.19        
     1) Barcus, Miriam R SR             2) Jaffer, Elena SO               
     3) Geers, Cherylyn FY              4) Mangan, Riley FR               
       39.18  1:18.88    42.19  1:28.86    34.56  1:18.36    34.68  1:13.09
 32 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                         5:20.95         22  
     1) Hardman, Jessica M FR           2) Egentowich, Alexandra D SR     
     3) Seaman, Kaitlyn P FR            4) Andersen, Erin L JR            
       38.35  1:18.49    41.30  1:31.74    36.28  1:19.93    34.70  1:10.79
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:19.73  A NCAA A-Cut
              3:25.98  B NCAA B-Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              3:38.64         48  
     1) Brus, Michael J SO              2) Gray, Dylan T SO               
     3) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris JR          4) Lankiewicz, Thomas S SR        
       25.70    53.56    28.24  1:01.85    25.77    54.86    23.08    48.37
  2 Luther College-IA  'A'                                3:41.13         42  
     1) Weinberg, Sam P FR              2) Cutler, Tim JR                 
     3) Hild, Eric S JR                 4) Kuntz, Zack SO                 
       28.13    57.75    28.01  1:00.13    25.58    55.10    22.57    48.15
  3 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                     3:41.32         40  
     1) Solis, Zac J FR                 2) Hoekstra, Elliot J SO          
     3) Van Fossen, Matt B SR           4) Youngdahl, Kurt L FR           
       27.46    56.40    29.36  1:03.53    24.65    53.32    22.82    48.07
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x3:46.30        
     1) Weideman, Ben C FR              2) Mistry, Eric B SO              
     3) Schoelz, Michael E SR           4) Brown, Jerry J SO              
       27.50    56.72    30.05  1:04.84    25.33    55.67    22.96    49.07
  5 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                    x3:46.65        
     1) Nachtsheim, Zach H SR           2) Thomsen, Jens N FR             
     3) Olson-Anstett, Sam W SO         4) Larson, Ross E FR              
       27.49    57.11    29.59  1:04.66    25.00    54.34    24.12    50.54
  6 Augustana College  'A'                                3:49.24         38  
     1) Holt, Aaron FR                  2) Hengst, Jasen J SO             
     3) Greaves, Chris JR               4) Vogt, Charles SR               
       25.85    53.92    30.55  1:07.85    25.89    57.01    23.27    50.46
  7 Luther College-IA  'B'                               x3:53.34        
     1) Hagen, Jon D SO                 2) O'Brien, Tanner A JR           
     3) Raiche, Sam K FR                4) Kramka, Ryley FR               
       28.27    59.28    30.21  1:05.29    24.91    57.19    24.22    51.58
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x3:53.80        
     1) Kent, James SO                  2) Dorman, Chris SR               
     3) Cote, Austin M FR               4) Fulgoni, Gus FR                
       28.01    58.65    30.20  1:06.12    26.15    57.12    24.31    51.91
  9 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                    x3:54.97        
     1) Gardner, Zach R SO              2) Poblocki, Joe R SO             
     3) Bram, Chris P FR                4) Erickson, Aaron FR             
       28.76    58.82    29.22  1:04.82    26.52    57.59    25.20    53.74
 10 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                    x3:56.30        
     1) Wagle, Matt R FR                2) Crady, Peter B SO              
     3) Stewart, Ben D SR               4) Manley, Steven C SR            
       29.32  1:01.05    28.70  1:05.20    26.76    58.29    24.33    51.76
 11 Macalester College-MN  'A'                            4:08.37         36  
     1) Michno, Wojciech P FR           2) Innelli, James F FR            
     3) Lauko, Domi I SO                4) Jacobson, Clark E SO           
       31.09  1:06.34    31.51  1:09.43    26.46    59.61    25.01    52.99
 12 Augustana College  'B'                               x4:09.04        
     1) Waldorf, Joey SR                2) Chaney, Ryan SO                
     3) Putz, Alexander FR              4) Michaels, Timothy FR           
       30.73  1:05.68    31.43  1:07.94    29.10  1:01.25    24.98    54.17
 13 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x4:10.52        
     1) Sinnwell, Joseph G SR           2) Achio-Mendez, David J JR       
     3) Knapp, Forrest J FR             4) Sherwood, Sam E SR             
       30.83  1:04.03    31.53  1:09.32    28.31  1:08.65    19.37    48.52
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x4:11.15        
     1) Gnirke, Jakob SO                2) Morris, Austin M FR            
     3) Bostrom, Andrew M FR            4) Woodington, Chris T FR         
       30.41  1:03.21    32.62  1:10.12    27.95  1:04.72    24.87    53.10
 15 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                    x4:15.36        
     1) Schendel, Zach M FR             2) Almen-Sjogren, Chris SR        
     3) Taylor, Evan SR                 4) Krippner, Tim SO               
       31.55  1:15.79    22.93  1:01.63    27.68  1:03.29    25.28    54.65
 16 Simpson College-IA  'A'                               4:19.97         34  
     1) Schmidt, Stephen                2) Best, Steven FR                
     3) Schneider, Nathan FR            4) Martens, Dustin                
       28.51    59.67    33.94  1:14.79    30.09  1:05.95    27.76    59.56
 17 Macalester College-MN  'B'                           x4:28.08        
     1) Goldblum, Jesse S SO            2) Schachtman, Nathan S SO        
     3) Venneri, Paolo F SR             4) Gilkey, Jackson A JR           
       34.66  1:11.99    31.77  1:09.25    31.72  1:09.55    26.69    57.29
 18 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   5:08.04         32  
     1) Otton, Ken J JR                 2) Conway, Colin J SO             
     3) Ahles, Zach J JR                4) Xavier Guilloume, Ben B FR     
       43.90  1:35.10    38.24  1:20.38    32.75  1:10.72    29.48  1:01.84
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                                     DQ        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:43.60  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:47.16  B NCAA B-Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                     1:50.86         48  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M SO        2) Strom, Jenny E FR              
     3) Korba, Steph A SR               4) Lucia, Kelsey A JR             
       28.89    30.93    26.87    24.17                                    
  2 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'C'                   1:52.67         42  
     1) Kneifl, Ashley FR               2) Hutt, Madaline SO              
     3) Klaiber, Colleen SR             4) Fosbender, Mattea JR           
       29.63    30.45    26.03    26.56                                    
  3 Luther College-IA  'A'                                1:53.41         40  
     1) Mykleby, Erin K SR              2) Drewes, Stephanie SR           
     3) Ladd, Amelia E JR               4) Yapp, Margaret K FR            
       29.32    30.63    27.75    25.71                                    
  4 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                    x1:54.80        
     1) Hannemann, Allyson SR           2) Drake, Laura K SO              
     3) Olson, Katie L FR               4) Elthon, Serena R SR            
       29.85    31.93    27.30    25.72                                    
  5 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'B'                  x1:55.21        
     1) Foiles, Jenna FR                2) Hartman, Chelsea JR            
     3) Young, Christen FR              4) Alexander, Hannah SO           
       29.83    32.56    27.17    25.65                                    
  6 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              1:55.80         38  
     1) Gillig, Beth D FR               2) Phillips, Danielle A FR        
     3) Bober, Morgan D SR              4) Gallagher, Grace C SO          
       29.89    31.97    27.94    26.00                                    
  7 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                      1:56.12         36  
     1) Jurusik, Steff M JR             2) Anderson, Lena M SO            
     3) Perkins, Bridget E SR           4) Vrudny, Sarah J SR             
       29.65    33.93    26.60    25.94                                    
  8 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'F'                  x1:57.31        
     1) Schab, Victoria FR              2) Wright, Erin SO                
     3) Cullison, Morgan FR             4) Daley, Faith FR                
       29.88    32.26    29.20    25.97                                    
  9 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                    x1:57.67        
     1) Arnold, Quinn M JR              2) Crane, Hannah G SR             
     3) Gazzola, Gabe M FR              4) Hund, Sarah E JR               
       30.22    33.46    27.82    26.17                                    
 10 Macalester College-MN  'A'                            1:58.09         34  
     1) Pillsbury, Clare SR             2) Jordan, Renee' R SO            
     3) Halvorson, Alese E FR           4) Fleming, Grace M SR            
       31.63    32.01    28.34    26.11                                    
 11 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                     x1:58.83        
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M SO      2) Walters, Mary K SR             
     3) Kramka, Ashley J SR             4) Witt, Alli M JR                
       30.15    33.21    29.28    26.19                                    
 12 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'A'                  x1:59.40        
     1) Hansberry, Camille JR           2) Blount, Sarah FR               
     3) Candelaria, Jennie SO           4) Hubbell, Kylie SR              
       29.09    37.22    26.92    26.17                                    
 13 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'A'                2:00.17         32  
     1) Riesselman, Taylor FR           2) Jones, Kayleigh A FR           
     3) Bonds, Cassandra SO             4) Reutter, Michelle L FR         
       30.73    35.67    27.53    26.24                                    
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x2:00.64        
     1) Pyle, Nikki L SO                2) Bajet, Emily A SR              
     3) Reilly, Martha C SR             4) Eyman-Casey, Callie E SO       
       29.88    34.11    30.21    26.44                                    
 15 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                    x2:00.97        
     1) Jones, Mckenna L FR             2) Lyle, Abby J SO                
     3) Iaquinta, Sophia M FR           4) Erickson, Lauren J FR          
       31.35    35.05    28.16    26.41                                    
 16 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'E'                  x2:01.28        
     1) Lahowetz, Ariel SR              2) Kohll, Anna FR                 
     3) Bergeron, Lexi FR               4) Finehout-Vigil, Fran FR        
       31.94    34.55    27.97    26.82                                    
 17 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'D'                  x2:01.33        
     1) Mettenbrink, Kari FR            2) Rathbone, Kylie SO             
     3) Korgan, Whitney SO              4) Haxby, Anna JR                 
       35.99    31.28    27.85    26.21                                    
 18 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   2:01.78         30  
     1) Schultz, Darci J SR             2) Queisner, Andi N SO            
     3) Czajka, Erica J FR              4) Sterns, Kenni A FR             
       32.31    34.06    28.41    27.00                                    
 19 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                    x2:01.92        
     1) Schlegel, Breanna J FR          2) Holm, Kaeli C SO               
     3) Erickson, Ellie L FR            4) Aune, Melissa SR               
       31.22    34.58    28.65    27.47                                    
 20 Luther College-IA  'B'                               x2:02.15        
     1) Maher, Mary Kathryn FR          2) Golinghorst, Kelli M FR        
     3) Dailey, Kyrie L FR              4) Blocker, Katie R SO            
       30.85    35.31    29.43    26.56                                    
 21 Macalester College-MN  'B'                           x2:02.17        
     1) Fong, Hannah L JR               2) Joyce, Maggie M FR             
     3) DeLisle, Chloe SR               4) Oh, Suzanne S JR               
       31.98    34.41    29.36    26.42                                    
 22 Augustana College  'A'                                2:02.66         28  
     1) Clennon, Molly JR               2) Timmons, Emily JR              
     3) Regnier, Emma JR                4) Ferguson, Hillary SO           
       32.21    35.23    29.38    25.84                                    
 23 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x2:03.17        
     1) Hannemann, Sara SO              2) Chung, Katherine SR            
     3) De La Torre, Kristina S SO      4) Tomlinson, Annie SR            
       31.55    34.82    36.71    20.09                                    
 24 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                    x2:04.02        
     1) Leahy, Caitlin A FR             2) Tschida, Shannon R JR          
     3) Eames, Anna M JR                4) Wittwer, Josie D FR            
       32.48    34.42    30.08    27.04                                    
 25 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                    x2:05.34        
     1) Beck, Amy E JR                  2) Goblirsch, Grace M FR          
     3) Behr, Mary Jo SR                4) Skurzewski, Casey FR           
       35.22    32.47    30.18    27.47                                    
 26 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x2:07.95        
     1) Twedell, Emily L FR             2) Sibbald, Carrie A FR           
     3) Beeler, Jenna A JR              4) Schwartz, Lindsay K JR         
       32.58    36.49    31.52    27.36                                    
 27 Augustana College  'B'                               x2:08.27        
     1) Cole, Beth FR                   2) O'Hara, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Thompson, Alexis FR             4) Piper, Alexandra JR            
       33.34    36.23    32.60    26.10                                    
 28 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'J'                    x2:09.42        
     1) Backstrom, L L SR               2) Nelson, Emma K SR              
     3) Stewart, Rebecca K SO           4) Tuttle, Megan A FR             
       34.45    37.27    29.86    27.84                                    
 29 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                    x2:09.64        
     1) Hinrichs, Abby J FR             2) Goldschmidt, Aimee FR          
     3) Bymark, Grace FR                4) Larson, Libby L FR             
       35.13    38.13    29.06    27.32                                    
 30 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'I'                    x2:09.95        
     1) Hawkinson, Amanda A JR          2) Hinrichs, Emma J JR            
     3) Kroll, Allison L FR             4) Erickson, Emily A FR           
       35.06    38.04    30.36    26.49                                    
 31 Coe College-IA  'B'                                  x2:10.57        
     1) Otis, Haley M SO                2) Strohm, Kelly R JR             
     3) Meade, Lindsay M FR             4) Meyer, Michaela V FR           
       35.86    36.60    29.92    28.19                                    
 32 Simpson College-IA  'A'                               2:11.02         26  
     1) Mayes, Catherine SR             2) Lein, Megan                    
     3) Smith, Stefani                  4) Turner, Stephanie              
       33.81    35.03    31.83    30.35                                    
 33 Luther College-IA  'C'                               x2:11.94        
     1) Scharmer, Christina S SO        2) Schneider, Emily L JR          
     3) Seebart, Cassie A SR            4) Take, Amanda N SO              
       34.09    37.73    33.71    26.41                                    
 34 Augustana College  'C'                               x2:12.37        
     1) Pittman, Catherine SO           2) Corrie, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Jensen, Danna SO                4) Naughton, Mary JR              
       35.18    37.92    31.82    27.45                                    
 35 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x2:12.55        
     1) Williams, Claire M JR           2) Yoon, Emily O JR               
     3) Tsai, Michelle FR               4) Strickler, Casey B SR          
       37.35    35.41    31.90    27.89                                    
 36 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'B'               x2:19.32        
     1) Martin, Kara L FR               2) Jenkinson, Jamie L SO          
     3) McGovern, Jayne K SO            4) Dillon, Alyssa FR              
       32.17    41.23    31.42    34.50                                    
 37 Coe College-IA  'C'                                  x2:28.34        
     1) Isack, Bekah D JR               2) Lattin, Nichole R FR           
     3) Drapes, Chloe S SO              4) Kroll, Megan I FR              
       38.99    38.01    42.86    28.48                                    
 38 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                         2:31.27         22  
     1) Hardman, Jessica M FR           2) Rocha, Jessica R SO            
     3) Poland, Mariah G SR             4) Seaman, Kaitlyn P FR           
       36.87    45.50    37.41    31.49                                    
 39 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x2:49.16        
     1) Forrest, Claire L JR            2) Finkelstein, Roni FR           
     3) Geers, Cherylyn FY              4) Rudberg, Amelia SR             
     1:01.75    42.94    34.86    29.61                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:30.77  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:33.24  B NCAA B-Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              1:38.31         48  
     1) Brus, Michael J SO              2) Gray, Dylan T SO               
     3) Cote, Austin M FR               4) Fulgoni, Marco SR              
       25.25    28.30    23.61    21.15                                    
  2 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                     1:40.21         42  
     1) Larson, Ross E FR               2) Hoekstra, Elliot J SO          
     3) Van Fossen, Matt B SR           4) Schultze, Billy L SR           
       26.28    29.08    23.31    21.54                                    
  3 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                    x1:41.20        
     1) Herold, Kyle FR                 2) Crady, Peter B SO              
     3) Olson-Anstett, Sam W SO         4) Nachtsheim, Zach H SR          
       26.65    28.39    24.04    22.12                                    
  4 Luther College-IA  'A'                                1:41.22         40  
     1) Hagen, Jon D SO                 2) Cutler, Tim JR                 
     3) Hild, Eric S JR                 4) Kramka, Ryley FR               
       27.13    27.03    24.47    22.59                                    
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x1:41.38        
     1) Weideman, Ben C FR              2) Winichakul, Pun JR             
     3) Spooner, Emanuel JR             4) Fulgoni, Gus FR                
       26.45    28.67    24.26    22.00                                    
  6 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                    x1:43.62        
     1) Solis, Zac J FR                 2) Thomsen, Jens N FR             
     3) Youngdahl, Kurt L FR            4) Stewart, Ben D SR              
       27.01    29.01    24.88    22.72                                    
  7 Augustana College  'A'                                1:44.40         38  
     1) Holt, Aaron FR                  2) Hengst, Jasen J SO             
     3) Waldorf, Joey SR                4) Hinck, Daniel SO               
       25.00    31.15    25.96    22.29                                    
  8 Augustana College  'B'                               x1:46.46        
     1) Greaves, Chris JR               2) Chaney, Ryan SO                
     3) Duy, Michael FR                 4) Vogt, Charles SR               
       27.51    30.66    25.62    22.67                                    
  9 Luther College-IA  'B'                               x1:46.62        
     1) Weinberg, Sam P FR              2) O'Brien, Tanner A JR           
     3) Raiche, Sam K FR                4) Barnett, Roy FR                
       28.09    29.24    24.78    24.51                                    
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x1:48.13        
     1) Gnirke, Jakob SO                2) Dorman, Chris SR               
     3) De Pascuale, Sebastian SR       4) Mogavero, Bill J SR            
       29.35    28.83    26.22    23.73                                    
 11 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                    x1:48.70        
     1) Wagle, Matt R FR                2) Rosell, Adam J JR              
     3) Teigen, Gunnar L SR             4) Erickson, Aaron FR             
       27.71    30.35    26.60    24.04                                    
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x1:48.93        
     1) Bigler, Rick A JR               2) Achio-Mendez, David J JR       
     3) Pritchard, Thomas SO            4) Woodington, Chris T FR         
       29.07    30.83    25.82    23.21                                    
 13 Macalester College-MN  'A'                            1:51.31         36  
     1) Michno, Wojciech P FR           2) Schachtman, Nathan S SO        
     3) Lauko, Domi I SO                4) Jacobson, Clark E SO           
       30.65    30.22    26.70    23.74                                    
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                    x1:51.62        
     1) Schendel, Zach M FR             2) Almen-Sjogren, Chris SR        
     3) Taylor, Evan SR                 4) Panetti, Tommy H FR            
       29.20    31.16    26.78    24.48                                    
 15 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x1:52.74        
     1) Sinnwell, Joseph G SR           2) Morris, Austin M FR            
     3) Bostrom, Andrew M FR            4) Jackson, Vernon FR             
       29.17    30.98    26.92    25.67                                    
 16 Macalester College-MN  'B'                           x1:56.89        
     1) Goldblum, Jesse S SO            2) Innelli, James F FR            
     3) Gilkey, Jackson A JR            4) Venneri, Paolo F SR            
       33.08    31.44    27.26    25.11                                    
 17 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   2:17.61         34  
     1) Otton, Ken J JR                 2) Conway, Colin J SO             
     3) Ahles, Zach J JR                4) Xavier Guilloume, Ben B FR     
       41.77    36.75    31.27    27.82                                    
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             X1:42.81        
     1) Kent, James SO                  2) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris JR         
     3) Schoelz, Michael E SR           4) Drutchas, Ethan C JR           
       27.22    28.43    24.65    22.51                                    
 -- Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                          DQ        
     1) Gardner, Zach R SO              2) Poblocki, Joe R SO             
     3) Manley, Steven C SR             4) Krippner, Tim SO               
       28.39    28.53    24.97    24.26                                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.15  A NCAA A-Cut
              4:36.69  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jurusik, Steff M    JR St. Kate's-MN        4:50.59    4:47.69         24  
      29.86   34.12   36.24   35.86   40.80   42.34   34.28   34.19
  2 Strom, Jenny E      FR Gustavus-MN          4:53.67    4:52.44         21  
      29.31   34.00   38.69   39.49   40.48   42.73   34.94   32.80
  3 Lyle, Abby J        SO Gustavus-MN          4:57.71    4:53.67         20  
      31.41   37.39   37.11   36.82   42.64   42.14   33.42   32.74
  4 Hansberry, Camille  JR UNO                  5:01.74    4:56.86         19  
      29.87   35.50   38.36   37.72   44.90   44.33   33.24   32.94
  5 Phillips, Danielle  FR Grinnell-IA          5:00.25    4:57.12         18  
      31.36   36.50   38.99   39.91   40.17   41.85   34.94   33.40
  6 Pillsbury, Clare    SR Macalester-MN        4:56.19    4:59.10         17  
      31.63   36.57   38.51   37.67   42.29   43.45   35.07   33.91
  7 Witt, Alli M        JR St. Kate's-MN        5:02.71    4:59.90         16  
      30.95   38.20   38.55   38.20   42.70   42.84   34.79   33.67
  8 Arnold, Quinn M     JR Gustavus-MN          5:03.79    5:02.23         15  
      32.60   38.52   37.28   35.92   45.00   43.90   35.30   33.71
  9 Reutter, Michelle   FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  5:08.08    5:08.94         14  
      31.63   37.86   39.21   38.49   45.58   47.02   34.94   34.21
 10 Jones, Mckenna L    FR Gustavus-MN          5:08.96    5:09.98         13  
      32.59   37.47   38.96   38.85   47.53   47.19   34.57   32.82
B - Final
 11 Barr, Brogan K      SO Gustavus-MN          5:09.54    5:05.44         11  
      31.41   37.56   38.98   39.03   44.90   46.69   34.78   32.09
 12 Candelaria, Jennie  SO UNO                  5:09.54    5:06.66          9  
      31.54   35.25   38.85   40.08   46.17   47.03   34.34   33.40
 13 Short, Caitlin A    SR Grinnell-IA          5:09.15    5:08.39          8  
      32.98   37.59   38.25   38.61   43.89   44.71   35.77   36.59
 14 Jones, Kayleigh A   FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  5:15.74    5:09.14          7  
      33.50   39.27   40.49   39.36   42.80   43.87   35.88   33.97
 15 Aune, Melissa       SR Gustavus-MN          5:13.95    5:09.29          6  
      34.54   40.12   39.60   39.50   44.25   44.82   34.01   32.45
 16 Holm, Kaeli C       SO Gustavus-MN          5:10.66    5:09.66          5  
      33.74   38.82   38.44   39.07   43.67   44.44   36.97   34.51
 17 Behr, Mary Jo       SR Gustavus-MN          5:15.26    5:10.64          4  
      33.54   38.37   40.66   41.54   44.73   43.88   34.66   33.26
 18 De La Torre, Krist  SO Grinnell-IA          5:19.94    5:14.67          3  
      32.25   38.17   42.33   41.41   44.12   44.43   36.76   35.20
 19 Timmons, Emily      JR Augie                5:13.08    5:14.90          2  
      33.84   40.65   39.75   41.37   42.62   44.75   36.58   35.34
 20 Beeler, Jenna A     JR Grinnell-IA          5:14.01    5:17.54          1  
      33.95   40.70   40.48   39.78   45.47   45.83   36.16   35.17
C - Final
 21 Bajet, Emily A      SR Grinnell-IA          5:20.01    5:12.95        
      33.94   38.67   42.45   41.79   41.52   43.09   36.80   34.69
 22 Stewart, Rebecca K  SO Gustavus-MN          5:21.89    5:13.14        
      33.20   39.75   40.77   39.06   44.89   44.71   37.32   33.44
 23 Schlegel, Breanna   FR Gustavus-MN          5:24.33    5:17.79        
      31.99   38.56   39.65   39.66   47.85   48.67   36.67   34.74
 24 Smith, Stefani         Simpson-IA           5:28.90    5:18.99        
      32.74   38.16   42.60   41.77   44.47   45.64   38.18   35.43
 25 Maas, Mel A         JR St. Kate's-MN        5:30.90    5:26.01        
      33.60   39.08   43.30   42.99   45.83   47.06   37.61   36.54
 26 Lein, Megan            Simpson-IA           5:31.13    5:30.70        
      33.65   42.29   42.43   43.09   45.07   47.82   38.70   37.65
 27 Hawkinson, Amanda   JR Gustavus-MN          5:26.05    5:31.08        
      37.77   45.05   39.85   40.02   46.75   47.10   37.92   36.62
 28 Strohm, Kelly R     JR Coe-IA               5:37.17    5:35.26        
      37.16   43.34   44.13   44.47   46.33   45.48   38.17   36.18
 29 Kroll, Allison L    FR Gustavus-MN          5:36.26    5:36.08        
      35.03   40.38   45.96   44.50   48.09   48.70   37.79   35.63
 30 Schneider, Emily L  JR Luther-IA            5:37.25    5:36.22        
      35.40   41.77   44.36   44.15   47.69   47.63   38.51   36.71
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.15  A NCAA A-Cut
              4:36.69  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurusik, Steff M          JR St. Kate's-MN                   4:50.59        
      30.28   34.75   36.20   36.42   40.62   42.67   35.03   34.62
  2 Strom, Jenny E            FR Gustavus-MN                     4:53.67        
      30.90   35.18   38.35   38.26   42.22   41.66   34.46   32.64
  3 Pillsbury, Clare          SR Macalester-MN                   4:56.19        
      32.13   36.34   37.98   37.51   41.48   42.66   34.59   33.50
  4 Lyle, Abby J              SO Gustavus-MN                     4:57.71        
      32.22   38.18   37.68   37.77   41.88   42.68   34.01   33.29
  5 Phillips, Danielle A      FR Grinnell-IA                     5:00.25        
      31.62   36.44   38.96   38.57   40.67   42.05   36.38   35.56
  6 Hansberry, Camille        JR UNO                             5:01.74        
      31.47   35.64   37.67   38.58   44.68   45.38   34.88   33.44
  7 Witt, Alli M              JR St. Kate's-MN                   5:02.71        
      31.70   38.09   38.28   39.02   43.50   42.88   35.17   34.07
  8 Arnold, Quinn M           JR Gustavus-MN                     5:03.79        
      33.20   39.72   36.93   36.40   45.35   42.66   35.58   33.95
  9 Reutter, Michelle L       FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             5:08.08        
      32.11   37.45   40.38   39.19   45.95   47.04   33.59   32.37
 10 Jones, Mckenna L          FR Gustavus-MN                     5:08.96        
      32.51   37.25   38.15   37.13   47.53   48.08   35.25   33.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Short, Caitlin A          SR Grinnell-IA                     5:09.15        
      32.28   38.02   37.57   39.23   44.31   44.73   36.39   36.62
 12 Candelaria, Jennie        SO UNO                             5:09.54        
      31.35   36.85   38.10   39.58   46.98   47.86   34.61   34.21
 12 Barr, Brogan K            SO Gustavus-MN                     5:09.54        
      30.88   37.93   39.78   39.01   45.54   46.82   35.45   34.13
 14 Holm, Kaeli C             SO Gustavus-MN                     5:10.66        
      34.20   39.19   39.67   39.10   42.68   43.43   36.78   35.61
 15 Timmons, Emily            JR Augie                           5:13.08        
      34.53   39.11   40.44   41.01   42.27   44.86   35.31   35.55
 16 Aune, Melissa             SR Gustavus-MN                     5:13.95        
      33.94   40.54   38.51   39.62   46.15   47.35   34.91   32.93
 17 Beeler, Jenna A           JR Grinnell-IA                     5:14.01        
      33.63   39.71   40.96   39.92   44.63   45.61   35.62   33.93
 18 Behr, Mary Jo             SR Gustavus-MN                     5:15.26        
      33.83   39.07   41.43   42.69   43.68   44.59   35.40   34.57
 19 Jones, Kayleigh A         FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             5:15.74        
      34.73   37.64   40.53   40.75   42.26   45.85   37.22   36.76
 20 De La Torre, Kristina S   SO Grinnell-IA                     5:19.94        
      32.92   38.27   42.43   41.17   44.88   45.61   38.00   36.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bajet, Emily A            SR Grinnell-IA                     5:20.01        
      34.65   38.31   41.92   42.33   44.35   43.67   37.00   37.78
 22 Stewart, Rebecca K        SO Gustavus-MN                     5:21.89        
      32.76   40.46   40.85   40.64   45.66   46.87   38.70   35.95
 23 Schlegel, Breanna J       FR Gustavus-MN                     5:24.33        
      32.56   38.61   40.10   39.34   48.53   49.76   38.71   36.72
 24 Hawkinson, Amanda A       JR Gustavus-MN                     5:26.05        
      35.89   43.45   39.44   38.67   46.20   47.05   38.55   36.80
 25 Smith, Stefani               Simpson-IA                      5:28.90        
      33.70   40.14   44.11   43.25   45.77   46.84   38.57   36.52
 26 Maas, Mel A               JR St. Kate's-MN                   5:30.90        
      34.24   40.38   43.77   43.72   46.53   47.25   37.83   37.18
 27 Lein, Megan                  Simpson-IA                      5:31.13        
      34.12   41.89   42.33   42.59   46.10   46.85   39.63   37.62
 28 Kroll, Allison L          FR Gustavus-MN                     5:36.26        
      33.86   39.38   44.45   43.62   48.94   49.33   39.01   37.67
 29 Strohm, Kelly R           JR Coe-IA                          5:37.17        
      35.77   43.12   45.58   44.36   46.03   47.32   38.42   36.57
 30 Schneider, Emily L        JR Luther-IA                       5:37.25        
      35.48   42.18   44.68   43.45   47.21   47.73   38.72   37.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 O'Hara, Elizabeth         SO Augie                           5:40.31        
      37.51   43.97   44.86   43.94   46.58   47.01   38.57   37.87
 32 Geers, Cherylyn           FY Grinnell-IA                     5:53.71        
      34.81   44.67   45.98   44.78   49.88   53.26   41.04   39.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Drapes, Chloe S           SO Coe-IA                          6:24.73        
      45.48   50.65   47.89   46.87   56.44   57.67   40.49   39.24
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:58.49  A NCAA A-Cut
              4:07.81  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solis, Zac J        FR Gustavus-MN          4:27.05    4:21.56         24  
      27.33   30.95   32.71   32.53   38.98   38.94   30.87   29.25
  2 Rosell, Adam J      JR Gustavus-MN          4:31.38    4:29.65         21  
      28.15   32.47   35.30   34.62   37.24   38.32   31.96   31.59
  3 Manley, Steven C    SR Gustavus-MN          4:36.81    4:34.08         20  
      28.03   32.98   36.51   35.15   41.22   41.87   30.56   27.76
  4 Teigen, Gunnar L    SR Gustavus-MN          4:39.16    4:34.10         19  
      29.32   33.94   34.64   33.88   41.92   42.00   30.34   28.06
  5 Gray, Dylan T       SO Grinnell-IA          4:35.98    4:35.76         18  
      27.75   34.80   36.18   36.78   37.65   38.72   33.05   30.83
  6 Kent, James         SO Grinnell-IA          4:41.27    4:40.98         17  
      29.14   33.93   37.29   36.35   41.85   41.13   30.66   30.63
  7 Elsas, Will H       SO Grinnell-IA          4:44.41    4:42.38         16  
      29.30   35.88   36.80   36.56   39.78   40.59   33.34   30.13
  8 Roberson, Chandler  FR Luther-IA            4:38.66    4:43.22         15  
      28.90   34.52   35.96   36.20   42.13   42.27   32.79   30.45
  9 Panetti, Tommy H    FR Gustavus-MN          4:43.70    4:45.33         14  
      29.79   35.04   35.48   35.10   42.63   43.38   33.36   30.55
 10 Gardner, Zach R     SO Gustavus-MN          4:47.67    4:45.82         13  
      30.45   36.36   35.51   36.76   43.05   43.56   32.10   28.03
B - Final
 11 Wagle, Matt R       FR Gustavus-MN          4:49.58    4:46.87         11  
      29.90   36.63   37.06   35.95   43.76   42.11   31.11   30.35
 12 O'Brien, Tanner A   JR Luther-IA            4:53.25    4:48.16          9  
      30.52   36.79   39.57   39.47   39.54   38.49   32.89   30.89
 13 Pritchard, Thomas   SO Grinnell-IA          5:00.75    4:48.51          8  
      28.73   33.86   37.21   36.12   41.85   44.05   34.67   32.02
 14 Thomsen, Jens N     FR Gustavus-MN          4:51.21    4:52.07          7  
      29.76   36.89   37.85   36.93   40.10   40.56   35.46   34.52
 15 Putz, Alexander     FR Augie                5:00.91    4:55.56          6  
      30.29   35.48   39.41   39.43   42.69   43.56   32.01   32.69
 16 Hengst, Jasen J     SO Augie                4:54.94    5:01.83          5  
      30.07   35.82   39.08   39.12   44.22   46.42   33.40   33.70
 17 Chaney, Ryan        SO Augie                5:20.76    5:07.39          4  
      29.82   37.62   42.80   43.98   41.76   42.59   36.30   32.52
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:58.49  A NCAA A-Cut
              4:07.81  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solis, Zac J              FR Gustavus-MN                     4:27.05        
      27.13   32.43   33.59   32.63   40.19   39.15   31.73   30.20
  2 Rosell, Adam J            JR Gustavus-MN                     4:31.38        
      29.82   34.05   35.16   35.01   37.62   37.80   30.92   31.00
  3 Gray, Dylan T             SO Grinnell-IA                     4:35.98        
      28.20   34.59   36.81   36.55   36.97   37.19   32.84   32.83
  4 Manley, Steven C          SR Gustavus-MN                     4:36.81        
      28.11   32.29   35.61   35.40   40.57   41.26   32.35   31.22
  5 Roberson, Chandler T      FR Luther-IA                       4:38.66        
      29.28   34.36   35.96   35.29   40.65   40.59   32.25   30.28
  6 Teigen, Gunnar L          SR Gustavus-MN                     4:39.16        
      29.39   35.32   34.81   33.84   41.57   42.34   31.34   30.55
  7 Kent, James               SO Grinnell-IA                     4:41.27        
      29.59   33.61   37.28   35.92   40.65   40.57   32.16   31.49
  8 Panetti, Tommy H          FR Gustavus-MN                     4:43.70        
      30.06   33.35   36.76   35.15   41.69   43.22   32.93   30.54
  9 Elsas, Will H             SO Grinnell-IA                     4:44.41        
      29.44   37.32   36.20   36.56   40.10   40.73   33.31   30.75
 10 Gardner, Zach R           SO Gustavus-MN                     4:47.67        
      29.36   35.69   37.19   35.86   42.87   42.75   33.70   30.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wagle, Matt R             FR Gustavus-MN                     4:49.58        
      31.11   36.31   36.95   35.65   44.23   42.46   32.33   30.54
 12 Thomsen, Jens N           FR Gustavus-MN                     4:51.21        
      29.66   36.19   38.04   36.86   41.63   41.34   35.35   32.14
 13 O'Brien, Tanner A         JR Luther-IA                       4:53.25        
      30.27   37.48   40.30   39.68   38.74   39.03   34.48   33.27
 14 Hengst, Jasen J           SO Augie                           4:54.94        
      30.11   36.40   37.63   38.09   41.94   44.22   33.01   33.54
 15 Pritchard, Thomas         SO Grinnell-IA                     5:00.75        
      29.33   34.61   40.14   38.20   43.74   45.12   35.72   33.89
 16 Putz, Alexander           FR Augie                           5:00.91        
      31.57   37.80   40.10   39.92   43.83   43.62   32.65   31.42
 17 Chaney, Ryan              SO Augie                           5:20.76        
      30.99   39.26   45.80   45.18   44.32   43.58   37.31   34.32
 -- Poblocki, Joe R           SO Gustavus-MN                          DQ        
      30.65   37.64   40.57   40.18   42.00   43.67   35.48   33.83
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.15  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:53.91  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tinklenberg, Aliss  SO Gustavus-MN          1:58.55    1:57.70         24  
      27.90   30.27   30.48   29.05                                
  2 Rathbone, Kylie     SO UNO                  2:02.89    1:58.76         21  
      28.09   30.88   30.20   29.59                                
  3 Mykleby, Erin K     SR Luther-IA            2:00.93    1:59.30         20  
      27.58   30.13   30.49   31.10                                
  4 Young, Christen     FR UNO                  2:00.95    2:00.05         19  
      28.12   30.47   31.01   30.45                                
  5 Fleming, Grace M    SR Macalester-MN        2:01.23    2:00.68         18  
      28.53   30.64   31.13   30.38                                
  6 Reed, Beth A        FR Luther-IA            2:04.62    2:03.21         17  
      28.49   31.00   32.14   31.58                                
  7 Foiles, Jenna       FR UNO                  2:03.10    2:03.27         16  
      27.93   31.50   32.24   31.60                                
  8 Gillig, Beth D      FR Grinnell-IA          2:04.36    2:03.35         15  
      28.31   32.00   32.40   30.64                                
  9 Klaiber, Colleen    SR UNO                  2:03.87    2:04.26         14  
      28.13   30.72   32.61   32.80                                
 10 Vrudny, Sarah J     SR St. Kate's-MN        2:05.10    2:04.52         13  
      27.71   31.93   32.59   32.29                                
B - Final
 11 Wittwer, Josie D    FR Gustavus-MN          2:05.73    2:04.34         11  
      28.34   30.75   32.20   33.05                                
 12 Eames, Anna M       JR Gustavus-MN          2:06.82    2:04.40          9  
      29.47   32.05   31.82   31.06                                
 13 Reutter, Michelle   FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  2:07.04    2:04.82          8  
      29.47   31.71   32.18   31.46                                
 14 Clennon, Molly      JR Augie                2:06.39    2:05.99          7  
      27.93   31.34   33.33   33.39                                
 15 Alexander, Hannah   SO UNO                  2:06.53    2:06.04          6  
      29.30   31.75   32.77   32.22                                
 16 Yapp, Margaret K    FR Luther-IA            2:07.17    2:06.27          5  
      29.72   32.66   32.41   31.48                                
 17 Skurzewski, Casey   FR Gustavus-MN          2:06.47    2:06.34          4  
      29.18   32.02   32.91   32.23                                
 18 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Coe-IA               2:06.15    2:06.62          3  
      29.17   32.16   32.88   32.41                                
 19 Zuerner, Chrisann   FR Luther-IA            2:06.90    2:06.97          2  
      29.42   32.45   33.00   32.10                                
 20 Hartman, Chelsea    JR UNO                  2:07.48    2:08.38          1  
      28.96   32.54   33.54   33.34                                
C - Final
 21 Golinghorst, Kelli  FR Luther-IA            2:07.95    2:04.88        
      29.00   31.14   32.59   32.15                                
 22 Laramore, Shelby E  FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  2:07.60    2:07.41        
      29.43   32.38   33.18   32.42                                
 23 Goblirsch, Grace M  FR Gustavus-MN          2:07.90    2:07.73        
      29.96   32.57   33.21   31.99                                
 24 Tuttle, Megan A     FR Gustavus-MN          2:09.05    2:07.90        
      29.57   32.12   33.09   33.12                                
 25 Erickson, Lauren J  FR Gustavus-MN          2:08.94    2:07.91        
      29.48   32.69   33.40   32.34                                
 25 Larson, Libby L     FR Gustavus-MN          2:08.36    2:07.91        
      30.82   32.48   32.80   31.81                                
 27 Strickler, Casey B  SR Grinnell-IA          2:07.54    2:08.11        
      30.04   32.15   33.36   32.56                                
 28 Schultz, Darci J    SR Coe-IA               2:08.91    2:08.36        
      30.16   32.05   33.17   32.98                                
 29 Hund, Sarah E       JR Gustavus-MN          2:09.09    2:09.04        
      29.03   32.77   33.58   33.66                                
 30 Sibbald, Carrie A   FR Grinnell-IA          2:07.88    2:09.68        
      29.97   32.55   33.66   33.50                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.15  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:53.91  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     SO Gustavus-MN                     1:58.55        
      27.44   30.11   30.64   30.36                                
  2 Mykleby, Erin K           SR Luther-IA                       2:00.93        
      27.68   30.28   31.49   31.48                                
  3 Young, Christen           FR UNO                             2:00.95        
      27.92   30.43   31.49   31.11                                
  4 Fleming, Grace M          SR Macalester-MN                   2:01.23        
      27.69   30.29   31.37   31.88                                
  5 Rathbone, Kylie           SO UNO                             2:02.89        
      28.12   30.95   32.17   31.65                                
  6 Foiles, Jenna             FR UNO                             2:03.10        
      27.64   31.36   32.34   31.76                                
  7 Klaiber, Colleen          SR UNO                             2:03.87        
      28.05   31.87   32.28   31.67                                
  8 Gillig, Beth D            FR Grinnell-IA                     2:04.36        
      28.07   31.84   32.93   31.52                                
  9 Reed, Beth A              FR Luther-IA                       2:04.62        
      29.12   31.21   32.56   31.73                                
 10 Vrudny, Sarah J           SR St. Kate's-MN                   2:05.10        
      28.07   31.56   32.64   32.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wittwer, Josie D          FR Gustavus-MN                     2:05.73        
      28.78   30.98   32.62   33.35                                
 12 Sterns, Kenni A           FR Coe-IA                          2:06.15        
      28.66   31.63   32.50   33.36                                
 13 Clennon, Molly            JR Augie                           2:06.39        
      28.09   31.26   33.88   33.16                                
 14 Skurzewski, Casey         FR Gustavus-MN                     2:06.47        
      29.63   31.93   32.55   32.36                                
 15 Alexander, Hannah         SO UNO                             2:06.53        
      29.69   31.96   32.56   32.32                                
 16 Eames, Anna M             JR Gustavus-MN                     2:06.82        
      29.44   32.01   33.07   32.30                                
 17 Zuerner, Chrisann V       FR Luther-IA                       2:06.90        
      29.55   32.56   33.01   31.78                                
 18 Reutter, Michelle L       FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:07.04        
      29.74   32.36   32.84   32.10                                
 19 Yapp, Margaret K          FR Luther-IA                       2:07.17        
      28.93   33.02   33.14   32.08                                
 20 Hartman, Chelsea          JR UNO                             2:07.48        
      28.65   32.34   33.59   32.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Strickler, Casey B        SR Grinnell-IA                     2:07.54        
      30.09   32.21   32.85   32.39                                
 22 Laramore, Shelby E        FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:07.60        
      29.39   32.67   33.38   32.16                                
 23 Sibbald, Carrie A         FR Grinnell-IA                     2:07.88        
      29.69   32.48   32.95   32.76                                
 24 Goblirsch, Grace M        FR Gustavus-MN                     2:07.90        
      30.05   32.58   33.41   31.86                                
 25 Golinghorst, Kelli M      FR Luther-IA                       2:07.95        
      29.47   32.37   33.87   32.24                                
 26 Larson, Libby L           FR Gustavus-MN                     2:08.36        
      30.86   32.58   32.98   31.94                                
 27 Schultz, Darci J          SR Coe-IA                          2:08.91        
      30.21   32.71   32.74   33.25                                
 28 Erickson, Lauren J        FR Gustavus-MN                     2:08.94        
      29.53   32.52   33.63   33.26                                
 29 Tuttle, Megan A           FR Gustavus-MN                     2:09.05        
      29.58   32.21   33.58   33.68                                
 30 Hund, Sarah E             JR Gustavus-MN                     2:09.09        
      28.81   32.06   33.55   34.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Daley, Faith              FR UNO                             2:09.51        
      30.36   34.11   33.36   31.68                                
 32 Blount, Sarah             FR UNO                             2:10.11        
      29.95   33.75   33.19   33.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Joyce, Maggie M           FR Macalester-MN                  J2:10.11        
      29.90   33.14   34.00   33.07                                
 34 Twedell, Emily L          FR Grinnell-IA                     2:10.47        
      30.14   33.31   33.66   33.36                                
 35 Meade, Lindsay M          FR Coe-IA                          2:10.52        
      30.27   33.30   34.06   32.89                                
 36 Naughton, Mary            JR Augie                           2:10.56        
      29.92   33.80   34.21   32.63                                
 37 Riesselman, Taylor        FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:10.74        
      29.61   33.06   33.84   34.23                                
 38 Nelson, Emma K            SR Gustavus-MN                     2:10.84        
      30.58   32.89   33.83   33.54                                
 39 Tomlinson, Annie          SR Grinnell-IA                     2:10.86        
      30.02   33.12   34.02   33.70                                
 40 Erickson, Emily A         FR Gustavus-MN                     2:11.29        
      30.59   32.43   34.19   34.08                                
 41 Piper, Alexandra          JR Augie                           2:11.39        
      29.45   33.65   34.25   34.04                                
 42 Take, Amanda N            SO Luther-IA                       2:11.66        
      30.04   33.37   34.25   34.00                                
 43 Martin, Kara L            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:11.86        
      30.20   33.60   34.63   33.43                                
 44 Gallagher, Grace C        SO Grinnell-IA                     2:12.07        
      29.59   33.68   35.23   33.57                                
 45 Beck, Amy E               JR Gustavus-MN                     2:12.11        
      30.45   33.45   34.53   33.68                                
 46 O'Hair, Lauren K          SR Grinnell-IA                     2:12.54        
      29.83   33.47   34.35   34.89                                
 47 Oh, Suzanne S             JR Macalester-MN                   2:12.76        
      30.97   33.42   34.73   33.64                                
 48 Doty, Erin                SO Augie                           2:13.02        
      30.65   33.77   34.48   34.12                                
 49 Staff, Alex R             JR Grinnell-IA                     2:13.20        
      30.47   33.55   34.72   34.46                                
 50 Ferguson, Hillary         SO Augie                           2:13.32        
      30.33   33.74   35.13   34.12                                
 51 Kohll, Anna               FR UNO                             2:13.62        
      30.18   33.80   35.22   34.42                                
 52 Guneshan, Clare           SO Grinnell-IA                     2:13.65        
      30.89   33.94   34.43   34.39                                
 53 Tschida, Shannon R        JR Gustavus-MN                     2:14.10        
      30.84   34.12   34.60   34.54                                
 53 Backstrom, L L            SR Gustavus-MN                     2:14.10        
      31.00   34.00   35.06   34.04                                
 55 Schwartz, Lindsay K       JR Grinnell-IA                     2:14.13        
      30.66   33.88   34.80   34.79                                
 56 Oberg-Hauser, Laura       JR St. Kate's-MN                   2:14.59        
      30.27   33.91   35.11   35.30                                
 57 Pemberton, Laura          FR Augie                           2:14.96        
      30.56   34.55   35.42   34.43                                
 58 Yarborough, Hannah           Simpson-IA                      2:15.12        
      31.36   34.49   34.82   34.45                                
 59 Olson, Hannah E           FR Gustavus-MN                     2:15.65        
      30.93   34.42   35.30   35.00                                
 60 Mayes, Catherine          SR Simpson-IA                      2:15.93        
      31.15   34.14   35.51   35.13                                
 61 Blocker, Katie R          SO Luther-IA                       2:16.84        
      30.41   34.44   35.78   36.21                                
 62 Jensen, Danna             SO Augie                           2:16.87        
      31.27   34.26   36.20   35.14                                
 63 Finehout-Vigil, Fran      FR UNO                             2:17.19        
      31.21   34.98   35.85   35.15                                
 64 Eyman-Casey, Callie E     SO Grinnell-IA                     2:18.24        
      31.26   35.74   36.51   34.73                                
 65 McHugh, Ashley            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:18.32        
      31.89   35.04   35.12   36.27                                
 66 Lockwood, Laura L         SR Grinnell-IA                     2:18.67        
      32.10   35.72   35.46   35.39                                
 67 Morse, Liza               FR Grinnell-IA                     2:19.30        
      31.72   34.43   35.88   37.27                                
 68 Barcus, Miriam R          SR Grinnell-IA                     2:19.53        
      31.97   35.43   36.69   35.44                                
 69 Hollinger, Elise J        SO Macalester-MN                   2:19.60        
      32.50   35.33   36.14   35.63                                
 70 Rudberg, Amelia           SR Grinnell-IA                     2:19.94        
      32.75   35.82   36.54   34.83                                
 71 Hajic, Hayley A           FR Grinnell-IA                     2:20.31        
      31.02   35.30   36.80   37.19                                
 72 Pittman, Catherine        SO Augie                           2:20.46        
      30.93   34.25   36.91   38.37                                
 73 Goldschmidt, Aimee        FR Gustavus-MN                     2:22.55        
      32.17   35.75   36.75   37.88                                
 74 Landorf, Brit M           SO Macalester-MN                   2:24.18        
      32.91   36.58   36.91   37.78                                
 75 Cole, Beth                FR Augie                           2:24.99        
      34.02   36.92   37.80   36.25                                
 76 Jenkinson, Jamie          SO Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:26.50        
      32.83   37.19   39.35   37.13                                
 77 Nelson, Ariana            SO Augie                           2:27.36        
      32.98   37.79   39.79   36.80                                
 78 Hardman, Jessica M        FR CSM-MW                          2:28.15        
      33.54   37.50   38.63   38.48                                
 79 Corrie, Mackenzie         FR Augie                           2:28.23        
      34.11   38.28   39.04   36.80                                
 80 Jaffer, Elena             SO Grinnell-IA                     2:28.25        
      33.62   37.14   38.69   38.80                                
 81 Turner, Stephanie            Simpson-IA                      2:33.31        
      33.32   38.59   40.71   40.69                                
 82 Isack, Bekah D            JR Coe-IA                          2:33.59        
      33.89   37.99   40.66   41.05                                
 83 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         FR CSM-MW                          2:36.18        
      35.57   40.02   40.74   39.85                                
 84 Cartland, Victoria        FR Augie                           2:37.34        
      35.75   41.42   41.38   38.79                                
 85 Andersen, Erin L          JR CSM-MW                          2:43.66        
      37.71   40.99   42.60   42.36                                
 86 Egentowich, Alexandra D   SR CSM-MW                          2:44.59        
      36.51   41.93   43.41   42.74                                
 87 Rocha, Jessica R          SO CSM-MW                          3:04.36        
      43.07   47.32   48.06   45.91                                
 88 Forrest, Claire L         JR Grinnell-IA                     3:27.18        
      48.72   52.57   53.77   52.12                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:39.33  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:41.75  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brus, Michael J     SO Grinnell-IA          1:46.65    1:44.43         24  
      23.89   26.81   26.90   26.83                                
  2 Schultze, Billy L   SR Gustavus-MN          1:47.68    1:46.30         21  
      24.60   27.25   27.36   27.09                                
  3 Lankiewicz, Thomas  SR Grinnell-IA          1:48.49    1:47.07         20  
      25.15   27.05   27.51   27.36                                
  4 Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                1:47.92    1:47.91         19  
      24.43   26.71   28.15   28.62                                
  5 Duy, Michael        FR Augie                1:50.13    1:49.47         18  
      25.39   27.61   28.16   28.31                                
  6 Stewart, Ben D      SR Gustavus-MN          1:49.57    1:49.71         17  
      25.27   28.00   28.06   28.38                                
  7 Weinberg, Sam P     FR Luther-IA            1:50.07    1:50.04         16  
      25.03   27.49   28.98   28.54                                
  8 Herold, Kyle        FR Gustavus-MN          1:49.73    1:50.52         15  
      25.42   28.14   28.29   28.67                                
  9 Greaves, Chris      JR Augie                1:51.06    1:51.02         14  
      25.24   28.13   28.63   29.02                                
 10 Lytle, Joseph B     SO Grinnell-IA          1:50.36    1:51.82         13  
      24.90   27.86   29.47   29.59                                
B - Final
 11 Youngdahl, Kurt L   FR Gustavus-MN          1:51.10    1:49.18         11  
      25.44   27.70   28.46   27.58                                
 12 Zarbuck, Austin     SO Augie                1:54.62    1:52.32          9  
      25.54   28.47   29.23   29.08                                
 13 Drutchas, Ethan C   JR Grinnell-IA          1:55.55    1:53.05          8  
      26.17   28.41   29.16   29.31                                
 14 Schoelz, Michael E  SR Grinnell-IA          1:55.18    1:53.88          7  
      26.94   28.55   29.22   29.17                                
 15 Brown, Jerry J      SO Grinnell-IA          1:56.85    1:55.18          6  
      25.52   28.83   30.46   30.37                                
 16 Panetti, Tommy H    FR Gustavus-MN          1:55.87    1:56.14          5  
      27.03   29.03   30.04   30.04                                
 17 Vogt, Charles       SR Augie                1:53.72    1:56.53          4  
      25.05   28.80   31.12   31.56                                
 18 Barnett, Roy        FR Luther-IA            1:54.95    1:57.38          3  
      26.66   29.71   30.41   30.60                                
 19 Sherwood, Sam E     SR Grinnell-IA          1:56.50    1:58.63          2  
      27.02   29.62   30.53   31.46                                
 20 Dixon-Anderson, Er  SO Grinnell-IA          1:56.68    1:58.82          1  
      26.29   29.97   31.39   31.17                                
C - Final
 21 Schmidt, Stephen       Simpson-IA           1:57.52    1:55.29        
      25.79   28.98   29.95   30.57                                
 22 Parvi, Sean E       SR Luther-IA            1:58.76    1:56.50        
      26.54   28.55   30.99   30.42                                
 23 De Pascuale, Sebas  SR Grinnell-IA          1:58.78    1:57.88        
      26.90   30.56   30.35   30.07                                
 24 Jacobson, Clark E   SO Macalester-MN        1:59.61    1:59.11        
      27.27   30.85   30.80   30.19                                
 25 Fulgoni, Gus        FR Grinnell-IA          2:01.13    2:00.06        
      27.66   30.99   32.38   29.03                                
 26 Snyder, Stefen      SR Luther-IA            1:59.31    2:00.10        
      27.58   30.55   31.70   30.27                                
 27 Schneider, Nathan   FR Simpson-IA           2:01.29    2:00.17        
      27.71   30.66   31.57   30.23                                
 28 Krippner, Tim       SO Gustavus-MN          2:02.98    2:00.84        
      28.05   30.74   31.77   30.28                                
 29 Venneri, Paolo F    SR Macalester-MN        2:03.21    2:02.49        
      28.04   30.95   31.77   31.73                                
 -- Key, Matthew        JR Luther-IA            2:03.38         DQ        
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:39.33  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:41.75  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brus, Michael J           SO Grinnell-IA                     1:46.65        
      24.00   26.82   28.19   27.64                                
  2 Schultze, Billy L         SR Gustavus-MN                     1:47.68        
      24.53   27.06   28.03   28.06                                
  3 Hinck, Daniel             SO Augie                           1:47.92        
      24.32   26.58   28.34   28.68                                
  4 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      SR Grinnell-IA                     1:48.49        
      25.04   27.13   28.07   28.25                                
  5 Stewart, Ben D            SR Gustavus-MN                     1:49.57        
      25.30   27.75   27.90   28.62                                
  6 Herold, Kyle              FR Gustavus-MN                     1:49.73        
      25.84   27.91   27.86   28.12                                
  7 Weinberg, Sam P           FR Luther-IA                       1:50.07        
      25.66   27.50   28.82   28.09                                
  8 Duy, Michael              FR Augie                           1:50.13        
      26.17   27.87   28.12   27.97                                
  9 Lytle, Joseph B           SO Grinnell-IA                     1:50.36        
      25.20   28.01   28.73   28.42                                
 10 Greaves, Chris            JR Augie                           1:51.06        
      25.42   27.90   28.95   28.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Youngdahl, Kurt L         FR Gustavus-MN                     1:51.10        
      25.12   27.34   28.98   29.66                                
 12 Vogt, Charles             SR Augie                           1:53.72        
      24.63   27.96   30.57   30.56                                
 13 Zarbuck, Austin           SO Augie                           1:54.62        
      26.39   29.13   29.74   29.36                                
 14 Barnett, Roy              FR Luther-IA                       1:54.95        
      26.81   29.46   30.40   28.28                                
 15 Schoelz, Michael E        SR Grinnell-IA                     1:55.18        
      25.65   27.79   31.24   30.50                                
 16 Drutchas, Ethan C         JR Grinnell-IA                     1:55.55        
      25.56   28.00   30.48   31.51                                
 17 Panetti, Tommy H          FR Gustavus-MN                     1:55.87        
      27.09   29.23   30.13   29.42                                
 18 Sherwood, Sam E           SR Grinnell-IA                     1:56.50        
      26.66   29.28   29.92   30.64                                
 19 Dixon-Anderson, Erik R    SO Grinnell-IA                     1:56.68        
      26.20   29.02   30.87   30.59                                
 20 Brown, Jerry J            SO Grinnell-IA                     1:56.85        
      26.20   29.30   31.09   30.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schmidt, Stephen             Simpson-IA                      1:57.52        
      26.15   29.36   30.55   31.46                                
 22 Parvi, Sean E             SR Luther-IA                       1:58.76        
      26.89   29.51   31.30   31.06                                
 23 De Pascuale, Sebastian    SR Grinnell-IA                     1:58.78        
      26.90   29.95   30.44   31.49                                
 24 Snyder, Stefen            SR Luther-IA                       1:59.31        
      27.04   29.99   31.51   30.77                                
 25 Jacobson, Clark E         SO Macalester-MN                   1:59.61        
      27.39   31.07   31.35   29.80                                
 26 Fulgoni, Gus              FR Grinnell-IA                     2:01.13        
      27.29   31.49   31.89   30.46                                
 27 Schneider, Nathan         FR Simpson-IA                      2:01.29        
      28.78   31.74   31.43   29.34                                
 28 Michno, Wojciech P        FR Macalester-MN                   2:02.96        
      26.46   30.40   33.46   32.64                                
 29 Krippner, Tim             SO Gustavus-MN                     2:02.98        
      27.99   31.07   32.25   31.67                                
 30 Venneri, Paolo F          SR Macalester-MN                   2:03.21        
      27.46   30.16   32.43   33.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Key, Matthew              JR Luther-IA                       2:03.38        
      27.35   30.93   32.37   32.73                                
 32 Gilkey, Jackson A         JR Macalester-MN                   2:03.52        
      27.91   31.50   32.37   31.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schachtman, Nathan S      SO Macalester-MN                   2:03.53        
      28.14   30.94   32.11   32.34                                
 34 Schroeder, Dempsey        SO Gustavus-MN                     2:05.15        
      28.31   31.62   32.61   32.61                                
 35 Blomquist, Erik           SO Gustavus-MN                     2:05.27        
      27.15   31.12   32.90   34.10                                
 36 Woodington, Chris T       FR Grinnell-IA                     2:06.39        
      27.49   31.07   33.82   34.01                                
 37 Goldblum, Jesse S         SO Macalester-MN                   2:09.59        
      28.67   31.97   34.52   34.43                                
 38 Michaels, Timothy         FR Augie                           2:11.36        
      28.67   32.73   34.74   35.22                                
 39 Conway, Colin J           SO Coe-IA                          2:14.11        
      31.07   34.15   34.74   34.15                                
 40 Zeitz, Marcus             SR Grinnell-IA                     2:44.83        
      38.10   44.02   44.02   38.69                                
 -- Kuntz, Zack               SO Luther-IA                            DQ        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.91  A NCAA A-Cut
                57.77  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bergeron, Lexi      FR UNO                  1:02.08    1:00.80         24  
      28.77   32.03                                                
  2 Perkins, Bridget E  SR St. Kate's-MN        1:02.21    1:01.15         21  
      28.49   32.66                                                
  3 Korba, Steph A      SR Gustavus-MN          1:01.57    1:01.31         20  
      28.77   32.54                                                
  4 Bonds, Cassandra    SO Nebraska Kearney-MW  1:02.45    1:02.28         18.5
      28.52   33.76                                                
  4 Kneifl, Ashley      FR UNO                  1:02.35    1:02.28         18.5
      29.28   33.00                                                
  6 Olson, Katie L      FR Gustavus-MN          1:01.80    1:02.63         17  
      28.75   33.88                                                
  7 Jordan, Renee' R    SO Macalester-MN        1:03.21    1:02.73         16  
      28.98   33.75                                                
  8 Korgan, Whitney     SO UNO                  1:03.13    1:03.60         15  
      29.34   34.26                                                
  9 Bober, Morgan D     SR Grinnell-IA          1:03.34    1:03.68         14  
      29.26   34.42                                                
 10 Fosbender, Mattea   JR UNO                  1:03.14    1:03.99         13  
      29.34   34.65                                                
B - Final
 11 Halvorson, Alese E  FR Macalester-MN        1:04.41    1:03.03         11  
      29.25   33.78                                                
 12 Ladd, Amelia E      JR Luther-IA            1:03.67    1:03.41          9  
      29.29   34.12                                                
 13 Haxby, Anna         JR UNO                  1:05.16    1:03.51          8  
      29.48   34.03                                                
 14 Erickson, Ellie L   FR Gustavus-MN          1:05.01    1:03.93          7  
      29.70   34.23                                                
 15 Wright, Erin        SO UNO                  1:03.90    1:04.16          6  
      30.35   33.81                                                
 16 Drake, Laura K      SO Gustavus-MN          1:03.67    1:04.29          5  
      29.44   34.85                                                
 17 Gazzola, Gabe M     FR Gustavus-MN          1:04.78    1:04.39          4  
      29.91   34.48                                                
 18 Regnier, Emma       JR Augie                1:03.82    1:04.99          3  
      29.62   35.37                                                
 19 Kramka, Ashley J    SR St. Kate's-MN        1:06.66    1:06.36          2  
      29.98   36.38                                                
 20 Behr, Mary Jo       SR Gustavus-MN          1:07.34    1:06.77          1  
      31.95   34.82                                                
C - Final
 21 Iaquinta, Sophia M  FR Gustavus-MN          1:07.67    1:05.38        
      29.52   35.86                                                
 22 Eames, Anna M       JR Gustavus-MN          1:08.12    1:05.99        
      31.35   34.64                                                
 23 Reilly, Martha C    SR Grinnell-IA          1:07.66    1:07.35        
      31.85   35.50                                                
 24 Lahowetz, Ariel     SR UNO                  1:08.94    1:07.53        
      31.83   35.70                                                
 25 Frey, Hillary       SR Macalester-MN        1:07.52    1:07.76        
      31.17   36.59                                                
 26 McGovern, Jayne     SO Nebraska Kearney-MW  1:08.34    1:08.59        
      32.36   36.23                                                
 27 Barr, Brogan K      SO Gustavus-MN          1:08.22    1:08.61        
      31.66   36.95                                                
 28 Bymark, Grace       FR Gustavus-MN          1:08.73    1:09.10        
      33.06   36.04                                                
 29 Meade, Lindsay M    FR Coe-IA               1:09.08    1:09.12        
      32.03   37.09                                                
 30 Dailey, Kyrie L     FR Luther-IA            1:08.21    1:10.82        
      31.73   39.09                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.91  A NCAA A-Cut
                57.77  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korba, Steph A            SR Gustavus-MN                     1:01.57        
      28.68   32.89                                                
  2 Olson, Katie L            FR Gustavus-MN                     1:01.80        
      28.51   33.29                                                
  3 Bergeron, Lexi            FR UNO                             1:02.08        
      28.92   33.16                                                
  4 Perkins, Bridget E        SR St. Kate's-MN                   1:02.21        
      28.85   33.36                                                
  5 Kneifl, Ashley            FR UNO                             1:02.35        
      28.74   33.61                                                
  6 Bonds, Cassandra          SO Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:02.45        
      28.07   34.38                                                
  7 Korgan, Whitney           SO UNO                             1:03.13        
      29.05   34.08                                                
  8 Fosbender, Mattea         JR UNO                             1:03.14        
      29.23   33.91                                                
  9 Jordan, Renee' R          SO Macalester-MN                   1:03.21        
      29.47   33.74                                                
 10 Bober, Morgan D           SR Grinnell-IA                     1:03.34        
      29.64   33.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Drake, Laura K            SO Gustavus-MN                     1:03.67        
      29.31   34.36                                                
 11 Ladd, Amelia E            JR Luther-IA                       1:03.67        
      29.49   34.18                                                
 13 Regnier, Emma             JR Augie                           1:03.82        
      29.21   34.61                                                
 14 Wright, Erin              SO UNO                             1:03.90        
      29.64   34.26                                                
 15 Halvorson, Alese E        FR Macalester-MN                   1:04.41        
      30.01   34.40                                                
 16 Gazzola, Gabe M           FR Gustavus-MN                     1:04.78        
      29.81   34.97                                                
 17 Erickson, Ellie L         FR Gustavus-MN                     1:05.01        
      29.89   35.12                                                
 18 Haxby, Anna               JR UNO                             1:05.16        
      30.72   34.44                                                
 19 Kramka, Ashley J          SR St. Kate's-MN                   1:06.66        
      30.23   36.43                                                
 20 Behr, Mary Jo             SR Gustavus-MN                     1:07.34        
      32.14   35.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Frey, Hillary             SR Macalester-MN                   1:07.52        
      29.94   37.58                                                
 22 Reilly, Martha C          SR Grinnell-IA                     1:07.66        
      32.30   35.36                                                
 23 Iaquinta, Sophia M        FR Gustavus-MN                     1:07.67        
      30.02   37.65                                                
 24 Eames, Anna M             JR Gustavus-MN                     1:08.12        
      32.01   36.11                                                
 25 Dailey, Kyrie L           FR Luther-IA                       1:08.21        
 26 Barr, Brogan K            SO Gustavus-MN                     1:08.22        
      30.64   37.58                                                
 27 McGovern, Jayne           SO Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:08.34        
      32.46   35.88                                                
 28 Bymark, Grace             FR Gustavus-MN                     1:08.73        
      31.69   37.04                                                
 29 Lahowetz, Ariel           SR UNO                             1:08.94        
      31.74   37.20                                                
 30 Meade, Lindsay M          FR Coe-IA                          1:09.08        
      33.83   35.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bajet, Emily A            SR Grinnell-IA                     1:09.25        
      31.90   37.35                                                
 32 Kroll, Allison L          FR Gustavus-MN                     1:09.78        
      32.95   36.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stewart, Rebecca K        SO Gustavus-MN                     1:09.98        
      32.20   37.78                                                
 34 Lenoch, Paige V           SR Luther-IA                       1:10.94        
      32.96   37.98                                                
 34 Smith, Stefani               Simpson-IA                      1:10.94        
      32.44   38.50                                                
 36 Williams, Claire M        JR Grinnell-IA                     1:11.03        
      33.55   37.48                                                
 37 Hannemann, Sara           SO Grinnell-IA                     1:11.40        
      32.18   39.22                                                
 38 Seebart, Cassie A         SR Luther-IA                       1:11.85        
      34.30   37.55                                                
 39 Fong, Hannah L            JR Macalester-MN                   1:11.96        
      32.58   39.38                                                
 40 Tsai, Michelle            FR Grinnell-IA                     1:12.90        
      34.18   38.72                                                
 41 Klesner, Catherine        FR Grinnell-IA                     1:13.28        
      35.43   37.85                                                
 42 Mettenbrink, Kari         FR UNO                             1:13.81        
      33.18   40.63                                                
 43 Geers, Cherylyn           FY Grinnell-IA                     1:17.09        
      34.44   42.65                                                
 44 Thompson, Alexis          FR Augie                           1:19.47        
      35.67   43.80                                                
 45 Poland, Mariah G          SR CSM-MW                          1:27.81        
      39.80   48.01                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                49.34  A NCAA A-Cut
                50.67  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holt, Aaron         FR Augie                  53.10      52.98         24  
      24.57   28.41                                                
  2 Van Fossen, Matt B  SR Gustavus-MN            54.31      53.88         21  
      25.48   28.40                                                
  3 Olson-Anstett, Sam  SO Gustavus-MN            54.41      54.69         20  
      25.03   29.66                                                
  4 Kaiser-Nyman, Chri  JR Grinnell-IA            56.26      55.31         19  
      26.04   29.27                                                
  5 Spooner, Emanuel    JR Grinnell-IA            55.80      55.69         18  
      25.57   30.12                                                
  6 Hild, Eric S        JR Luther-IA              55.20      55.76         17  
      25.67   30.09                                                
  7 Larson, Ross E      FR Gustavus-MN            55.98      55.82         16  
      25.83   29.99                                                
  8 Hagen, Jon D        SO Luther-IA              55.94      56.48         15  
      25.81   30.67                                                
  9 Bram, Chris P       FR Gustavus-MN            57.04      56.70         14  
      26.28   30.42                                                
 10 Cote, Austin M      FR Grinnell-IA            56.03      57.11         13  
      26.64   30.47                                                
B - Final
 11 Raiche, Sam K       FR Luther-IA              57.35      56.00         11  
      25.69   30.31                                                
 12 Weideman, Ben C     FR Grinnell-IA            57.08      56.19          9  
      26.23   29.96                                                
 13 Winichakul, Pun     JR Grinnell-IA            58.04      57.68          8  
      26.88   30.80                                                
 14 Kramka, Ryley       FR Luther-IA              58.63      57.92          7  
      26.56   31.36                                                
 15 Sorenson, Steve     FR Luther-IA              57.82      58.52          6  
      26.81   31.71                                                
 16 Nachtsheim, Zach H  SR Gustavus-MN            59.27      58.93          5  
      27.10   31.83                                                
 17 Fulgoni, Marco      SR Grinnell-IA            57.77      59.00          4  
      26.95   32.05                                                
 18 Lauko, Domi I       SO Macalester-MN          59.09      59.55          3  
      27.12   32.43                                                
 19 Pritchard, Thomas   SO Grinnell-IA          1:01.38    1:00.06          2  
      27.82   32.24                                                
 20 Stewart, Ben D      SR Gustavus-MN            58.44    1:01.81          1  
      28.15   33.66                                                
C - Final
 21 Gnirke, Jakob       SO Grinnell-IA          1:01.61      59.96        
      28.04   31.92                                                
 22 Knapp, Forrest J    FR Grinnell-IA          1:02.55    1:01.13        
      28.79   32.34                                                
 23 Sinnwell, Joseph G  SR Grinnell-IA          1:01.79    1:01.21        
      28.26   32.95                                                
 24 Putz, Alexander     FR Augie                1:02.81    1:02.37        
      29.68   32.69                                                
 25 Bigler, Rick A      JR Grinnell-IA          1:01.92    1:02.77        
      29.21   33.56                                                
 26 Taylor, Evan        SR Gustavus-MN          1:04.03    1:03.12        
      28.03   35.09                                                
 27 Wind, Denny         SR Augie                1:05.04    1:04.85        
      30.04   34.81                                                
 28 Waldorf, Joey       SR Augie                1:03.78    1:05.24        
      27.56   37.68                                                
 29 Bostrom, Andrew M   FR Grinnell-IA          1:07.92    1:06.12        
      28.72   37.40                                                
 30 Schneider, Nathan   FR Simpson-IA           1:06.79    1:10.53        
      32.30   38.23                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                49.34  A NCAA A-Cut
                50.67  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holt, Aaron               FR Augie                             53.10        
      24.87   28.23                                                
  2 Van Fossen, Matt B        SR Gustavus-MN                       54.31        
      24.93   29.38                                                
  3 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      SO Gustavus-MN                       54.41        
      25.16   29.25                                                
  4 Hild, Eric S              JR Luther-IA                         55.20        
      25.77   29.43                                                
  5 Spooner, Emanuel          JR Grinnell-IA                       55.80        
      25.43   30.37                                                
  6 Hagen, Jon D              SO Luther-IA                         55.94        
      25.66   30.28                                                
  7 Larson, Ross E            FR Gustavus-MN                       55.98        
      25.85   30.13                                                
  8 Cote, Austin M            FR Grinnell-IA                       56.03        
      25.06   30.97                                                
  9 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       JR Grinnell-IA                       56.26        
      26.85   29.41                                                
 10 Bram, Chris P             FR Gustavus-MN                       57.04        
      26.70   30.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weideman, Ben C           FR Grinnell-IA                       57.08        
      26.49   30.59                                                
 12 Raiche, Sam K             FR Luther-IA                         57.35        
      25.91   31.44                                                
 13 Fulgoni, Marco            SR Grinnell-IA                       57.77        
      26.47   31.30                                                
 14 Sorenson, Steve           FR Luther-IA                         57.82        
      27.01   30.81                                                
 15 Winichakul, Pun           JR Grinnell-IA                       58.04        
      26.57   31.47                                                
 16 Stewart, Ben D            SR Gustavus-MN                       58.44        
      27.21   31.23                                                
 17 Kramka, Ryley             FR Luther-IA                         58.63        
      27.06   31.57                                                
 18 Lauko, Domi I             SO Macalester-MN                     59.09        
      27.10   31.99                                                
 19 Nachtsheim, Zach H        SR Gustavus-MN                       59.27        
      27.41   31.86                                                
 20 Pritchard, Thomas         SO Grinnell-IA                     1:01.38        
      28.21   33.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gnirke, Jakob             SO Grinnell-IA                     1:01.61        
      28.69   32.92                                                
 22 Sinnwell, Joseph G        SR Grinnell-IA                     1:01.79        
      28.25   33.54                                                
 23 Bigler, Rick A            JR Grinnell-IA                     1:01.92        
      28.74   33.18                                                
 24 Knapp, Forrest J          FR Grinnell-IA                     1:02.55        
      29.31   33.24                                                
 25 Putz, Alexander           FR Augie                           1:02.81        
      29.61   33.20                                                
 26 Waldorf, Joey             SR Augie                           1:03.78        
      27.14   36.64                                                
 27 Taylor, Evan              SR Gustavus-MN                     1:04.03        
      28.45   35.58                                                
 28 Wind, Denny               SR Augie                           1:05.04        
      29.34   35.70                                                
 29 Schneider, Nathan         FR Simpson-IA                      1:06.79        
      30.97   35.82                                                
 30 Bostrom, Andrew M         FR Grinnell-IA                     1:07.92        
      29.59   38.33                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.45  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:06.38  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drewes, Stephanie   SR Luther-IA            1:08.14    1:07.18         24  
      31.41   35.77                                                
  2 Strom, Jenny E      FR Gustavus-MN          1:09.43    1:08.75         21  
      31.62   37.13                                                
  3 Phillips, Danielle  FR Grinnell-IA          1:11.60    1:11.44         20  
      33.58   37.86                                                
  4 Drake, Laura K      SO Gustavus-MN          1:12.07    1:11.66         19  
      33.51   38.15                                                
  5 Bober, Morgan D     SR Grinnell-IA          1:12.75    1:12.98         18  
      34.36   38.62                                                
  6 Regnier, Emma       JR Augie                1:14.13    1:13.10         17  
      34.48   38.62                                                
  7 Fosbender, Mattea   JR UNO                  1:13.28    1:13.39         16  
      34.51   38.88                                                
  8 Korba, Steph A      SR Gustavus-MN          1:14.77    1:14.70         15  
      35.35   39.35                                                
  9 Gazzola, Gabe M     FR Gustavus-MN          1:14.29    1:14.80         14  
      35.13   39.67                                                
 10 Holm, Kaeli C       SO Gustavus-MN          1:14.45    1:14.89         13  
      35.95   38.94                                                
B - Final
 11 Anderson, Lena M    SO St. Kate's-MN        1:14.82    1:14.77         11  
      35.66   39.11                                                
 12 Queisner, Andi N    SO Coe-IA               1:15.52    1:14.78          9  
      35.31   39.47                                                
 13 Crane, Hannah G     SR Gustavus-MN          1:15.55    1:15.28          8  
      35.18   40.10                                                
 14 Goblirsch, Grace M  FR Gustavus-MN          1:16.22    1:15.59          7  
      35.68   39.91                                                
 15 Joyce, Maggie M     FR Macalester-MN        1:15.83    1:15.99          6  
      36.75   39.24                                                
 16 Tschida, Shannon R  JR Gustavus-MN          1:18.46    1:16.37          5  
      36.04   40.33                                                
 17 Jones, Kayleigh A   FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  1:16.45    1:16.54          4  
      36.47   40.07                                                
 18 Chung, Katherine    SR Grinnell-IA          1:16.71    1:17.38          3  
      36.56   40.82                                                
 19 Pemberton, Laura    FR Augie                1:18.48    1:17.95          2  
      37.01   40.94                                                
 20 Lein, Megan            Simpson-IA           1:17.42    1:19.28          1  
      37.08   42.20                                                
C - Final
 21 Hubbell, Kylie      SR UNO                  1:20.39    1:17.92        
      37.00   40.92                                                
 22 Fong, Hannah L      JR Macalester-MN        1:19.39    1:18.26        
      37.27   40.99                                                
 23 Strohm, Kelly R     JR Coe-IA               1:19.29    1:18.31        
      36.86   41.45                                                
 24 Candelaria, Jennie  SO UNO                  1:19.31    1:18.73        
      37.26   41.47                                                
 25 Wittwer, Josie D    FR Gustavus-MN          1:19.67    1:19.36        
      37.76   41.60                                                
 26 De La Torre, Krist  SO Grinnell-IA          1:18.57    1:19.54        
      37.64   41.90                                                
 27 Shoemaker, Sarah F  FR Macalester-MN        1:18.58    1:19.64        
      37.62   42.02                                                
 28 O'Hara, Elizabeth   SO Augie                1:19.75    1:20.64        
      37.82   42.82                                                
 29 Lattin, Nichole R   FR Coe-IA               1:19.74    1:20.75        
      38.28   42.47                                                
 30 Daley, Faith        FR UNO                  1:20.26    1:22.43        
      38.92   43.51                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.45  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:06.38  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drewes, Stephanie         SR Luther-IA                       1:08.14        
      31.56   36.58                                                
  2 Strom, Jenny E            FR Gustavus-MN                     1:09.43        
      32.33   37.10                                                
  3 Storey, Katie M           FR Luther-IA                       1:11.45        
      33.77   37.68                                                
  4 Phillips, Danielle A      FR Grinnell-IA                     1:11.60        
      33.70   37.90                                                
  5 Drake, Laura K            SO Gustavus-MN                     1:12.07        
      33.72   38.35                                                
  6 Bober, Morgan D           SR Grinnell-IA                     1:12.75        
      34.09   38.66                                                
  7 Fosbender, Mattea         JR UNO                             1:13.28        
      34.28   39.00                                                
  8 Regnier, Emma             JR Augie                           1:14.13        
      35.10   39.03                                                
  9 Gazzola, Gabe M           FR Gustavus-MN                     1:14.29        
      35.22   39.07                                                
 10 Holm, Kaeli C             SO Gustavus-MN                     1:14.45        
      35.24   39.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Korba, Steph A            SR Gustavus-MN                     1:14.77        
      35.44   39.33                                                
 12 Anderson, Lena M          SO St. Kate's-MN                   1:14.82        
      35.46   39.36                                                
 13 Queisner, Andi N          SO Coe-IA                          1:15.52        
      35.22   40.30                                                
 14 Crane, Hannah G           SR Gustavus-MN                     1:15.55        
      35.02   40.53                                                
 15 Joyce, Maggie M           FR Macalester-MN                   1:15.83        
      36.10   39.73                                                
 16 Goblirsch, Grace M        FR Gustavus-MN                     1:16.22        
      36.34   39.88                                                
 17 Jones, Kayleigh A         FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:16.45        
      36.07   40.38                                                
 18 Chung, Katherine          SR Grinnell-IA                     1:16.71        
      36.11   40.60                                                
 19 Lein, Megan                  Simpson-IA                      1:17.42        
      36.44   40.98                                                
 20 Tschida, Shannon R        JR Gustavus-MN                     1:18.46        
      36.61   41.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pemberton, Laura          FR Augie                           1:18.48        
      37.29   41.19                                                
 22 De La Torre, Kristina S   SO Grinnell-IA                     1:18.57        
      37.43   41.14                                                
 23 Shoemaker, Sarah F        FR Macalester-MN                   1:18.58        
      36.86   41.72                                                
 24 Strohm, Kelly R           JR Coe-IA                          1:19.29        
      37.17   42.12                                                
 25 Candelaria, Jennie        SO UNO                             1:19.31        
      37.60   41.71                                                
 26 Fong, Hannah L            JR Macalester-MN                   1:19.39        
      38.11   41.28                                                
 27 Wittwer, Josie D          FR Gustavus-MN                     1:19.67        
      38.98   40.69                                                
 28 Lattin, Nichole R         FR Coe-IA                          1:19.74        
      37.87   41.87                                                
 29 O'Hara, Elizabeth         SO Augie                           1:19.75        
      36.74   43.01                                                
 30 Daley, Faith              FR UNO                             1:20.26        
      37.64   42.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hubbell, Kylie            SR UNO                             1:20.39        
      37.73   42.66                                                
 32 McHugh, Ashley            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:20.72        
      38.21   42.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Turner, Stephanie            Simpson-IA                      1:20.84        
      39.08   41.76                                                
 34 Schwartz, Lindsay K       JR Grinnell-IA                     1:21.03        
      38.36   42.67                                                
 35 Goldschmidt, Aimee        FR Gustavus-MN                     1:21.22        
      38.31   42.91                                                
 36 Yoon, Emily O             JR Grinnell-IA                     1:21.46        
      36.49   44.97                                                
 37 Schab, Victoria           FR UNO                             1:21.48        
      38.44   43.04                                                
 38 DeLisle, Chloe            SR Macalester-MN                   1:22.18        
      38.45   43.73                                                
 39 Hinrichs, Emma J          JR Gustavus-MN                     1:23.25        
      39.21   44.04                                                
 40 Schneider, Emily L        JR Luther-IA                       1:23.33        
      39.29   44.04                                                
 41 Hardman, Jessica M        FR CSM-MW                          1:23.64        
      38.98   44.66                                                
 42 Czajka, Erica J           FR Coe-IA                          1:23.83        
      40.40   43.43                                                
 43 Corrie, Mackenzie         FR Augie                           1:24.25        
      40.94   43.31                                                
 44 Landorf, Brit M           SO Macalester-MN                   1:25.53        
      40.05   45.48                                                
 45 Meier, Nicole             SO Gustavus-MN                     1:25.64        
      40.53   45.11                                                
 46 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         FR CSM-MW                          1:25.99        
      41.24   44.75                                                
 47 Cartland, Victoria        FR Augie                           1:27.85        
      41.37   46.48                                                
 48 Magers, Emily                Simpson-IA                      1:28.91        
      41.91   47.00                                                
 49 Jenkinson, Jamie          SO Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:29.37        
      42.28   47.09                                                
 50 Jaffer, Elena             SO Grinnell-IA                     1:29.99        
      43.45   46.54                                                
 51 Finkelstein, Roni         FR Grinnell-IA                     1:35.00        
      44.56   50.44                                                
 52 Rocha, Jessica R          SO CSM-MW                          1:39.59        
      47.65   51.94                                                
 53 Dillon, Alyssa            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             1:47.33        
      50.26   57.07                                                
 54 Forrest, Claire L         JR Grinnell-IA                     2:50.87        
    1:23.00 1:27.87                                                
 -- Egentowich, Alexandra D   SR CSM-MW                               DQ        
      42.53   49.28                                                
 -- Klaiber, Colleen          SR UNO                                  DQ        
      35.59   39.06                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                56.02  A NCAA A-Cut
                57.81  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cutler, Tim         JR Luther-IA            1:01.95    1:01.56         24  
      28.86   32.70                                                
  2 Ringdahl-Mayland,   JR Grinnell-IA          1:03.23    1:01.83         21  
      29.55   32.28                                                
  3 Kaiser-Nyman, Chri  JR Grinnell-IA          1:03.36    1:02.73         20  
      29.97   32.76                                                
  4 Gray, Dylan T       SO Grinnell-IA          1:02.82    1:02.97         19  
      29.47   33.50                                                
  5 Schoelz, Michael E  SR Grinnell-IA          1:04.99    1:03.92         18  
      30.49   33.43                                                
  6 Hoekstra, Elliot J  SO Gustavus-MN          1:04.64    1:04.15         17  
      30.03   34.12                                                
  7 O'Brien, Tanner A   JR Luther-IA            1:04.35    1:04.52         16  
      30.01   34.51                                                
  8 Mistry, Eric B      SO Grinnell-IA          1:04.80    1:04.90         15  
      30.48   34.42                                                
  9 Poblocki, Joe R     SO Gustavus-MN          1:05.76    1:05.51         14  
      30.06   35.45                                                
 10 Thomsen, Jens N     FR Gustavus-MN          1:04.38    1:05.55         13  
      30.26   35.29                                                
B - Final
 11 Erickson, Aaron     FR Gustavus-MN          1:06.86    1:06.13         11  
      31.07   35.06                                                
 12 Dorman, Chris       SR Grinnell-IA          1:06.15    1:06.63          9  
      31.30   35.33                                                
 13 Morris, Austin M    FR Grinnell-IA          1:08.87    1:06.93          8  
      31.56   35.37                                                
 14 Achio-Mendez, Davi  JR Grinnell-IA          1:08.80    1:08.20          7  
      31.71   36.49                                                
 15 Schachtman, Nathan  SO Macalester-MN        1:09.71    1:08.51          6  
      32.02   36.49                                                
 16 Innelli, James F    FR Macalester-MN        1:10.31    1:08.66          5  
      32.37   36.29                                                
 17 Blomquist, Erik     SO Gustavus-MN          1:09.82    1:08.77          4  
      31.78   36.99                                                
 18 Chaney, Ryan        SO Augie                1:08.51    1:09.43          3  
      33.07   36.36                                                
 19 Hengst, Jasen J     SO Augie                1:09.14    1:10.21          2  
      32.85   37.36                                                
 20 Gilkey, Jackson A   JR Macalester-MN        1:12.02    1:13.62          1  
      33.81   39.81                                                
C - Final
 21 Almen-Sjogren, Chr  SR Gustavus-MN          1:12.39    1:12.07        
      33.82   38.25                                                
 22 Jackson, Vernon     FR Grinnell-IA          1:15.25    1:15.70        
      35.83   39.87                                                
 23 Ahles, Zach J       JR Coe-IA               1:16.53    1:16.59        
      35.23   41.36                                                
 24 Mannheimer, Nathan  SR Grinnell-IA          1:19.58    1:20.11        
      37.03   43.08                                                
 25 Vaughn, Ben         FR Grinnell-IA          1:26.52    1:23.76        
      38.80   44.96                                                
 26 Takatsuka, Kohei    JR Grinnell-IA          1:26.51    1:26.03        
      39.86   46.17                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                56.02  A NCAA A-Cut
                57.81  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cutler, Tim               JR Luther-IA                       1:01.95        
      29.23   32.72                                                
  2 Gray, Dylan T             SO Grinnell-IA                     1:02.82        
      29.22   33.60                                                
  3 Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck    JR Grinnell-IA                     1:03.23        
      29.74   33.49                                                
  4 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       JR Grinnell-IA                     1:03.36        
      30.22   33.14                                                
  5 O'Brien, Tanner A         JR Luther-IA                       1:04.35        
      30.00   34.35                                                
  6 Thomsen, Jens N           FR Gustavus-MN                     1:04.38        
      29.40   34.98                                                
  7 Hoekstra, Elliot J        SO Gustavus-MN                     1:04.64        
      30.26   34.38                                                
  8 Mistry, Eric B            SO Grinnell-IA                     1:04.80        
      30.68   34.12                                                
  9 Schoelz, Michael E        SR Grinnell-IA                     1:04.99        
      31.31   33.68                                                
 10 Poblocki, Joe R           SO Gustavus-MN                     1:05.76        
      30.33   35.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dorman, Chris             SR Grinnell-IA                     1:06.15        
      30.41   35.74                                                
 12 Erickson, Aaron           FR Gustavus-MN                     1:06.86        
      31.12   35.74                                                
 13 Chaney, Ryan              SO Augie                           1:08.51        
      32.13   36.38                                                
 14 Achio-Mendez, David J     JR Grinnell-IA                     1:08.80        
      32.47   36.33                                                
 15 Morris, Austin M          FR Grinnell-IA                     1:08.87        
      32.62   36.25                                                
 16 Hengst, Jasen J           SO Augie                           1:09.14        
      31.60   37.54                                                
 17 Schachtman, Nathan S      SO Macalester-MN                   1:09.71        
      32.83   36.88                                                
 18 Blomquist, Erik           SO Gustavus-MN                     1:09.82        
      32.64   37.18                                                
 19 Innelli, James F          FR Macalester-MN                   1:10.31        
      33.42   36.89                                                
 20 Gilkey, Jackson A         JR Macalester-MN                   1:12.02        
      32.83   39.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Almen-Sjogren, Chris      SR Gustavus-MN                     1:12.39        
      33.17   39.22                                                
 22 Jackson, Vernon           FR Grinnell-IA                     1:15.25        
      35.41   39.84                                                
 23 Ahles, Zach J             JR Coe-IA                          1:16.53        
      35.45   41.08                                                
 24 Mannheimer, Nathan        SR Grinnell-IA                     1:19.58        
      36.31   43.27                                                
 25 Takatsuka, Kohei          JR Grinnell-IA                     1:26.51        
      40.11   46.40                                                
 26 Vaughn, Ben               FR Grinnell-IA                     1:26.52        
      39.51   47.01                                                
 -- Crady, Peter B            SO Gustavus-MN                          DQ        
      29.69   35.46                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.94  A NCAA A-Cut
              2:06.97  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tinklenberg, Aliss  SO Gustavus-MN          2:09.77    2:08.09         24  
      31.07   32.79   32.64   31.59                                
  2 Mykleby, Erin K     SR Luther-IA            2:14.34    2:12.44         21  
      31.30   33.58   33.69   33.87                                
  3 Young, Christen     FR UNO                  2:15.04    2:13.94         20  
      31.57   33.82   34.97   33.58                                
  4 Jurusik, Steff M    JR St. Kate's-MN        2:15.47    2:14.39         19  
      31.47   34.02   34.77   34.13                                
  5 Maher, Mary Kathry  FR Luther-IA            2:18.05    2:15.86         18  
      32.08   34.43   35.08   34.27                                
  6 Walters, Mary K     SR St. Kate's-MN        2:17.30    2:16.64         17  
      32.29   34.56   35.10   34.69                                
  7 Arnold, Quinn M     JR Gustavus-MN          2:17.87    2:17.89         16  
      32.68   35.45   35.71   34.05                                
  8 Hannemann, Allyson  SR Gustavus-MN          2:18.34    2:18.19         15  
      32.58   35.61   36.30   33.70                                
  9 VanDeVoorde, Kathl  SO St. Kate's-MN        2:19.13    2:19.48         14  
      32.09   35.47   36.62   35.30                                
 10 Hansberry, Camille  JR UNO                  2:17.70    2:21.89         13  
      32.73   35.78   37.06   36.32                                
B - Final
 11 Colombo, Meredith   FR UNO                  2:20.25    2:17.96         11  
      33.26   34.83   35.41   34.46                                
 12 Pyle, Nikki L       SO Grinnell-IA          2:19.79    2:18.09          9  
      33.32   35.56   35.35   33.86                                
 13 Lyle, Abby J        SO Gustavus-MN          2:19.74    2:18.39          8  
      33.36   35.33   35.33   34.37                                
 14 Gillig, Beth D      FR Grinnell-IA          2:20.75    2:19.87          7  
      33.01   35.51   36.78   34.57                                
 15 Pillsbury, Clare    SR Macalester-MN        2:22.34    2:23.44          6  
      33.63   36.31   36.42   37.08                                
 16 Schlegel, Breanna   FR Gustavus-MN          2:23.89    2:23.58          5  
      33.11   36.28   37.13   37.06                                
 17 Haxby, Anna         JR UNO                  2:23.95    2:23.92          4  
      33.46   36.62   37.56   36.28                                
 18 Schultz, Darci J    SR Coe-IA               2:23.91    2:24.64          3  
      34.48   36.35   37.20   36.61                                
 19 Elthon, Serena R    SR Gustavus-MN          2:24.54    2:25.15          2  
      33.35   36.21   37.52   38.07                                
 20 Galey, Becca K      SO Macalester-MN        2:23.94    2:25.93          1  
      34.07   36.35   37.78   37.73                                
C - Final
 21 Korgan, Whitney     SO UNO                  2:25.76    2:21.35        
      33.78   35.40   36.67   35.50                                
 22 Beck, Amy E         JR Gustavus-MN          2:25.45    2:23.02        
      34.06   35.85   36.73   36.38                                
 23 Martin, Kara L      FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  2:27.20    2:24.33        
      33.80   36.31   37.75   36.47                                
 24 Dailey, Kyrie L     FR Luther-IA            2:26.19    2:25.03        
      34.03   37.77   37.88   35.35                                
 25 Leahy, Caitlin A    FR Gustavus-MN          2:26.30    2:25.77        
      34.73   38.01   37.51   35.52                                
 26 Rathbone, Kylie     SO UNO                  2:29.05    2:26.32        
      35.29   36.96   37.37   36.70                                
 27 Hartman, Chelsea    JR UNO                  2:28.68    2:26.59        
      34.18   36.82   38.32   37.27                                
 28 Short, Caitlin A    SR Grinnell-IA          2:25.97    2:27.80        
      35.01   37.35   37.57   37.87                                
 29 Hutt, Madaline      SO UNO                  2:28.20    2:30.44        
      36.21   38.37   37.75   38.11                                
 30 Hannemann, Sara     SO Grinnell-IA          2:30.23    2:30.63        
      35.09   38.12   39.15   38.27                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.94  A NCAA A-Cut
              2:06.97  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     SO Gustavus-MN                     2:09.77        
      30.89   33.31   33.33   32.24                                
  2 Mykleby, Erin K           SR Luther-IA                       2:14.34        
      31.55   33.80   34.27   34.72                                
  3 Young, Christen           FR UNO                             2:15.04        
      32.01   34.20   34.85   33.98                                
  4 Jurusik, Steff M          JR St. Kate's-MN                   2:15.47        
      32.06   34.23   35.05   34.13                                
  5 Walters, Mary K           SR St. Kate's-MN                   2:17.30        
      32.83   34.97   35.44   34.06                                
  6 Hansberry, Camille        JR UNO                             2:17.70        
      32.28   35.13   35.89   34.40                                
  7 Arnold, Quinn M           JR Gustavus-MN                     2:17.87        
      32.35   35.44   35.31   34.77                                
  8 Maher, Mary Kathryn       FR Luther-IA                       2:18.05        
      32.80   34.64   35.48   35.13                                
  9 Hannemann, Allyson        SR Gustavus-MN                     2:18.34        
      33.10   35.53   36.14   33.57                                
 10 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   SO St. Kate's-MN                   2:19.13        
      32.23   35.78   36.26   34.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lyle, Abby J              SO Gustavus-MN                     2:19.74        
      34.33   35.31   35.49   34.61                                
 12 Pyle, Nikki L             SO Grinnell-IA                     2:19.79        
      33.12   35.60   36.15   34.92                                
 13 Colombo, Meredith         FR UNO                             2:20.25        
      33.47   34.45   36.04   36.29                                
 14 Gillig, Beth D            FR Grinnell-IA                     2:20.75        
      32.88   35.55   36.93   35.39                                
 15 Pillsbury, Clare          SR Macalester-MN                   2:22.34        
      33.29   35.53   36.25   37.27                                
 16 Schlegel, Breanna J       FR Gustavus-MN                     2:23.89        
      33.55   36.34   37.04   36.96                                
 17 Schultz, Darci J          SR Coe-IA                          2:23.91        
      34.63   36.01   36.85   36.42                                
 18 Galey, Becca K            SO Macalester-MN                   2:23.94        
      34.01   36.02   36.93   36.98                                
 19 Haxby, Anna               JR UNO                             2:23.95        
      34.25   36.55   37.06   36.09                                
 20 Elthon, Serena R          SR Gustavus-MN                     2:24.54        
      33.81   36.59   37.14   37.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Beck, Amy E               JR Gustavus-MN                     2:25.45        
      34.81   36.46   37.12   37.06                                
 22 Korgan, Whitney           SO UNO                             2:25.76        
      35.49   36.17   37.20   36.90                                
 23 Short, Caitlin A          SR Grinnell-IA                     2:25.97        
      34.10   36.49   37.38   38.00                                
 24 Dailey, Kyrie L           FR Luther-IA                       2:26.19        
      33.52   38.12   38.00   36.55                                
 25 Leahy, Caitlin A          FR Gustavus-MN                     2:26.30        
      34.72   36.62   37.75   37.21                                
 26 Martin, Kara L            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:27.20        
      33.84   37.74   38.75   36.87                                
 27 Hutt, Madaline            SO UNO                             2:28.20        
      36.78   37.24   37.61   36.57                                
 28 Hartman, Chelsea          JR UNO                             2:28.68        
      34.62   37.42   38.54   38.10                                
 29 Rathbone, Kylie           SO UNO                             2:29.05        
      35.73   37.69   37.86   37.77                                
 30 Hannemann, Sara           SO Grinnell-IA                     2:30.23        
      36.18   39.33   38.36   36.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hawkinson, Amanda A       JR Gustavus-MN                     2:30.56        
      36.55   38.04   37.99   37.98                                
 32 Cullison, Morgan          FR UNO                             2:31.56        
      35.95   37.61   39.54   38.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hinrichs, Abby J          FR Gustavus-MN                     2:32.41        
      35.74   38.30   39.45   38.92                                
 34 Hajic, Hayley A           FR Grinnell-IA                     2:32.49        
      35.16   38.18   39.76   39.39                                
 35 Scharmer, Christina S     SO Luther-IA                       2:32.66        
      36.63   38.39   39.03   38.61                                
 36 Salomon, Delia A          SO Grinnell-IA                     2:33.49        
      36.59   38.70   39.38   38.82                                
 37 Olson, Hannah E           FR Gustavus-MN                     2:33.62        
      36.33   38.90   39.56   38.83                                
 38 Twedell, Emily L          FR Grinnell-IA                     2:34.80        
      35.47   38.72   40.27   40.34                                
 39 Yukimatsu, Yuko           JR Nebraska Kearney-MW             2:35.24        
      36.41   38.61   39.87   40.35                                
 40 Mayes, Catherine          SR Simpson-IA                      2:36.84        
      36.29   39.61   40.62   40.32                                
 41 Guneshan, Clare           SO Grinnell-IA                     2:38.08        
      37.31   40.37   40.43   39.97                                
 42 Lockwood, Laura L         SR Grinnell-IA                     2:39.13        
      36.91   39.82   41.62   40.78                                
 43 Cole, Beth                FR Augie                           2:39.24        
      36.76   40.28   41.88   40.32                                
 44 Otis, Haley M             SO Coe-IA                          2:41.44        
      38.35   40.82   41.70   40.57                                
 45 Isack, Bekah D            JR Coe-IA                          2:58.17        
      42.98   45.11   45.46   44.62                                
 46 Creglow, Abbey E          SO CSM-MW                          3:38.72        
      51.72   55.83   56.65   54.52                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.23  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:53.27  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brus, Michael J     SO Grinnell-IA          1:57.91    1:57.58         24  
      27.32   29.95   29.94   30.37                                
  2 Solis, Zac J        FR Gustavus-MN          2:00.69    1:59.75         21  
      28.83   29.70   30.94   30.28                                
  3 Holt, Aaron         FR Augie                2:00.26    2:00.08         20  
      27.40   30.19   31.02   31.47                                
  4 Lankiewicz, Thomas  SR Grinnell-IA          2:05.28    2:03.40         19  
      29.32   31.16   31.65   31.27                                
  5 Weideman, Ben C     FR Grinnell-IA          2:05.79    2:04.89         18  
      29.33   32.18   31.72   31.66                                
  6 Greaves, Chris      JR Augie                2:07.38    2:05.63         17  
      30.07   31.71   32.58   31.27                                
  7 Teigen, Gunnar L    SR Gustavus-MN          2:08.44    2:07.28         16  
      30.17   32.72   32.71   31.68                                
  8 Herold, Kyle        FR Gustavus-MN          2:07.29    2:08.54         15  
      29.98   32.00   33.23   33.33                                
  9 Weinberg, Sam P     FR Luther-IA            2:08.46    2:11.71         14  
      30.78   32.84   34.52   33.57                                
 10 Gardner, Zach R     SO Gustavus-MN          2:09.49    2:11.76         13  
      31.08   33.30   34.48   32.90                                
B - Final
 11 Van Fossen, Matt B  SR Gustavus-MN          2:13.14    2:08.75         11  
      30.37   32.82   33.94   31.62                                
 12 Nachtsheim, Zach H  SR Gustavus-MN          2:10.79    2:09.27          9  
      29.66   33.35   33.82   32.44                                
 13 Schmidt, Stephen       Simpson-IA           2:11.15    2:10.00          8  
      28.83   32.67   34.47   34.03                                
 14 Dixon-Anderson, Er  SO Grinnell-IA          2:10.98    2:10.75          7  
      30.38   32.99   33.56   33.82                                
 15 Kent, James         SO Grinnell-IA          2:10.02    2:12.24          6  
      31.16   34.48   33.12   33.48                                
 16 Manley, Steven C    SR Gustavus-MN          2:14.44    2:13.14          5  
      31.24   34.26   34.54   33.10                                
 17 Elsas, Will H       SO Grinnell-IA          2:13.62    2:13.33          4  
      31.41   34.55   34.63   32.74                                
 18 Wagle, Matt R       FR Gustavus-MN          2:14.71    2:13.42          3  
      32.34   34.32   34.18   32.58                                
 19 Kramer, Collin C    FR Grinnell-IA          2:16.13    2:16.79          2  
      31.29   34.65   35.52   35.33                                
 20 De Pascuale, Sebas  SR Grinnell-IA          2:18.04    2:17.27          1  
      32.03   34.67   35.30   35.27                                
C - Final
 21 Bigler, Rick A      JR Grinnell-IA          2:18.81    2:17.72        
      32.36   35.00   35.65   34.71                                
 22 Gnirke, Jakob       SO Grinnell-IA          2:20.98    2:19.28        
      31.86   34.83   36.77   35.82                                
 23 Sinnwell, Joseph G  SR Grinnell-IA          2:24.60    2:21.92        
      32.21   35.75   36.79   37.17                                
 24 Schendel, Zach M    FR Gustavus-MN          2:21.77    2:23.18        
      33.43   36.18   37.21   36.36                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.23  A NCAA A-Cut
              1:53.27  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brus, Michael J           SO Grinnell-IA                     1:57.91        
      27.24   30.07   30.38   30.22                                
  2 Holt, Aaron               FR Augie                           2:00.26        
      27.13   30.23   31.29   31.61                                
  3 Solis, Zac J              FR Gustavus-MN                     2:00.69        
      28.89   30.05   31.15   30.60                                
  4 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      SR Grinnell-IA                     2:05.28        
      29.58   31.64   32.48   31.58                                
  5 Weideman, Ben C           FR Grinnell-IA                     2:05.79        
      29.42   32.46   32.38   31.53                                
  6 Herold, Kyle              FR Gustavus-MN                     2:07.29        
      29.89   31.90   32.62   32.88                                
  7 Greaves, Chris            JR Augie                           2:07.38        
      30.35   31.95   32.77   32.31                                
  8 Teigen, Gunnar L          SR Gustavus-MN                     2:08.44        
      30.52   33.09   32.45   32.38                                
  9 Weinberg, Sam P           FR Luther-IA                       2:08.46        
      30.75   32.29   33.11   32.31                                
 10 Gardner, Zach R           SO Gustavus-MN                     2:09.49        
      30.60   32.52   33.68   32.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kent, James               SO Grinnell-IA                     2:10.02        
      30.12   32.76   33.12   34.02                                
 12 Nachtsheim, Zach H        SR Gustavus-MN                     2:10.79        
      29.88   33.26   34.50   33.15                                
 13 Dixon-Anderson, Erik R    SO Grinnell-IA                     2:10.98        
      29.79   33.28   34.15   33.76                                
 14 Schmidt, Stephen             Simpson-IA                      2:11.15        
      29.33   33.04   34.30   34.48                                
 15 Van Fossen, Matt B        SR Gustavus-MN                     2:13.14        
      32.05   33.69   34.10   33.30                                
 16 Elsas, Will H             SO Grinnell-IA                     2:13.62        
      30.73   34.17   34.62   34.10                                
 17 Manley, Steven C          SR Gustavus-MN                     2:14.44        
      30.93   33.82   35.25   34.44                                
 18 Wagle, Matt R             FR Gustavus-MN                     2:14.71        
      31.66   33.97   34.68   34.40                                
 19 Kramer, Collin C          FR Grinnell-IA                     2:16.13        
      32.36   34.49   34.77   34.51                                
 20 De Pascuale, Sebastian    SR Grinnell-IA                     2:18.04        
      31.79   35.03   35.89   35.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bigler, Rick A            JR Grinnell-IA                     2:18.81        
      32.89   35.05   35.31   35.56                                
 22 Gnirke, Jakob             SO Grinnell-IA                     2:20.98        
      32.83   35.36   36.67   36.12                                
 23 Schendel, Zach M          FR Gustavus-MN                     2:21.77        
      32.79   35.69   36.34   36.95                                
 24 Sinnwell, Joseph G        SR Grinnell-IA                     2:24.60        
      33.60   36.53   38.12   36.35                                
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.35  A NCAA A-Cut
                23.97  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucia, Kelsey A     JR Gustavus-MN            24.74      24.76         24  
  2 Olson, Katie L      FR Gustavus-MN            24.93      24.99         21  
  3 Bonds, Cassandra    SO Nebraska Kearney-MW    25.55      25.28         20  
  4 Halvorson, Alese E  FR Macalester-MN          25.50      25.54         19  
  5 Foiles, Jenna       FR UNO                    25.41      25.60         18  
  6 Kneifl, Ashley      FR UNO                    25.65      25.65         17  
  7 Ferguson, Hillary   SO Augie                  25.92      25.84         16  
  8 Vrudny, Sarah J     SR St. Kate's-MN          26.06      25.85         15  
  9 Wright, Erin        SO UNO                    25.88      25.96         14  
 10 Elthon, Serena R    SR Gustavus-MN            26.01      26.12         13  
B - Final
 11 Perkins, Bridget E  SR St. Kate's-MN          26.11      25.81         11  
 12 Witt, Alli M        JR St. Kate's-MN          26.33      26.07          9  
 13 Iaquinta, Sophia M  FR Gustavus-MN            26.47      26.11          8  
 14 Czajka, Erica J     FR Coe-IA                 26.24      26.12          7  
 15 Hannemann, Allyson  SR Gustavus-MN            26.21      26.14          6  
 16 Yapp, Margaret K    FR Luther-IA              26.50      26.18          5  
 17 Piper, Alexandra    JR Augie                  26.50      26.30          4  
 18 Hubbell, Kylie      SR UNO                    26.42      26.36          3  
 19 Hund, Sarah E       JR Gustavus-MN            26.37      26.52          1.5
 19 Riesselman, Taylor  FR Nebraska Kearney-MW    26.44      26.52          1.5
C - Final
 21 Schab, Victoria     FR UNO                    26.51      26.23        
 22 Queisner, Andi N    SO Coe-IA                 26.65      26.50        
 23 Blocker, Katie R    SO Luther-IA              26.79      26.62        
 24 Pyle, Nikki L       SO Grinnell-IA            26.63      26.63        
 25 Finehout-Vigil, Fr  FR UNO                    26.87      26.69        
 26 Anderson, Lena M    SO St. Kate's-MN          26.63      26.71        
 27 Gallagher, Grace C  SO Grinnell-IA            26.69      26.76        
 27 Ladd, Amelia E      JR Luther-IA              26.50      26.76        
 29 Kramka, Ashley J    SR St. Kate's-MN          26.82      26.94        
 30 Eyman-Casey, Calli  SO Grinnell-IA            26.94      27.00        
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.35  A NCAA A-Cut
                23.97  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucia, Kelsey A           JR Gustavus-MN                       24.74        
  2 Olson, Katie L            FR Gustavus-MN                       24.93        
  3 Foiles, Jenna             FR UNO                               25.41        
  4 Halvorson, Alese E        FR Macalester-MN                     25.50        
  5 Bonds, Cassandra          SO Nebraska Kearney-MW               25.55        
  6 Kneifl, Ashley            FR UNO                               25.65        
  7 Wright, Erin              SO UNO                               25.88        
  8 Ferguson, Hillary         SO Augie                             25.92        
  9 Elthon, Serena R          SR Gustavus-MN                       26.01        
 10 Storey, Katie M           FR Luther-IA                         26.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vrudny, Sarah J           SR St. Kate's-MN                     26.06        
 12 Perkins, Bridget E        SR St. Kate's-MN                     26.11        
 13 Hannemann, Allyson        SR Gustavus-MN                       26.21        
 14 Czajka, Erica J           FR Coe-IA                            26.24        
 15 Witt, Alli M              JR St. Kate's-MN                     26.33        
 16 Hund, Sarah E             JR Gustavus-MN                       26.37        
 17 Hubbell, Kylie            SR UNO                               26.42        
 18 Riesselman, Taylor        FR Nebraska Kearney-MW               26.44        
 19 Iaquinta, Sophia M        FR Gustavus-MN                       26.47        
 20 Piper, Alexandra          JR Augie                             26.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yapp, Margaret K          FR Luther-IA                        J26.50        
 22 Ladd, Amelia E            JR Luther-IA                        J26.50        
 23 Schab, Victoria           FR UNO                               26.51        
 24 Pyle, Nikki L             SO Grinnell-IA                       26.63        
 24 Anderson, Lena M          SO St. Kate's-MN                     26.63        
 26 Queisner, Andi N          SO Coe-IA                            26.65        
 27 Bergeron, Lexi            FR UNO                               26.69        
 27 Gallagher, Grace C        SO Grinnell-IA                       26.69        
 29 Blocker, Katie R          SO Luther-IA                         26.79        
 30 Kramka, Ashley J          SR St. Kate's-MN                     26.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Finehout-Vigil, Fran      FR UNO                               26.87        
 32 Eyman-Casey, Callie E     SO Grinnell-IA                       26.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Oh, Suzanne S             JR Macalester-MN                    J26.94        
 34 Erickson, Lauren J        FR Gustavus-MN                       26.96        
 35 Bymark, Grace             FR Gustavus-MN                       27.04        
 35 Clennon, Molly            JR Augie                             27.04        
 37 O'Hair, Lauren K          SR Grinnell-IA                       27.05        
 38 Tomlinson, Annie          SR Grinnell-IA                       27.14        
 39 Naughton, Mary            JR Augie                             27.28        
 40 Erickson, Ellie L         FR Gustavus-MN                       27.31        
 41 DeLisle, Chloe            SR Macalester-MN                     27.37        
 42 Skurzewski, Casey         FR Gustavus-MN                       27.52        
 43 Sibbald, Carrie A         FR Grinnell-IA                       27.54        
 44 Benjamin, Devan           JR Luther-IA                         27.66        
 45 Nelson, Emma K            SR Gustavus-MN                       27.71        
 46 Kohll, Anna               FR UNO                               27.77        
 47 Tsai, Michelle            FR Grinnell-IA                       27.93        
 48 Erickson, Emily A         FR Gustavus-MN                       27.95        
 49 Blount, Sarah             FR UNO                               28.04        
 50 Meyer, Michaela V         FR Coe-IA                            28.23        
 51 Yukimatsu, Yuko           JR Nebraska Kearney-MW               28.44        
 52 Doty, Erin                SO Augie                             28.50        
 53 Hollinger, Elise J        SO Macalester-MN                     29.04        
 54 Chung, Katherine          SR Grinnell-IA                       29.10        
 55 Kroll, Megan I            FR Coe-IA                            29.11        
 56 Barcus, Miriam R          SR Grinnell-IA                       29.22        
 57 Jensen, Danna             SO Augie                             29.27        
 58 Morse, Liza               FR Grinnell-IA                       29.29        
 59 Backstrom, L L            SR Gustavus-MN                       29.44        
 60 Rudberg, Amelia           SR Grinnell-IA                       29.46        
 61 Pittman, Catherine        SO Augie                             29.47        
 61 Lahowetz, Ariel           SR UNO                               29.47        
 61 Shoemaker, Sarah F        FR Macalester-MN                     29.47        
 64 Crane, Hannah G           SR Gustavus-MN                       29.62        
 65 Mettenbrink, Kari         FR UNO                               29.65        
 66 Nelson, Ariana            SO Augie                             29.68        
 67 Klesner, Catherine        FR Grinnell-IA                       29.89        
 68 Yoon, Emily O             JR Grinnell-IA                       30.38        
 69 Meier, Nicole             SO Gustavus-MN                       30.49        
 70 Hinrichs, Abby J          FR Gustavus-MN                       30.97        
 71 Hinrichs, Emma J          JR Gustavus-MN                       31.27        
 72 Thompson, Alexis          FR Augie                             32.01        
 73 Drapes, Chloe S           SO Coe-IA                            32.66        
 74 Magers, Emily                Simpson-IA                        33.30        
 75 Andersen, Erin L          JR CSM-MW                            34.02        
 76 Dillon, Alyssa            FR Nebraska Kearney-MW               34.08        
 77 Poland, Mariah G          SR CSM-MW                            36.52        
 78 Finkelstein, Roni         FR Grinnell-IA                       36.54        
 79 Creglow, Abbey E          SO CSM-MW                            41.46        
 
Event 31A  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.35  A NCAA A-Cut
                23.97  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Piper, Alexandra    JR Augie                            26.06        
  2 Yapp, Margaret K    FR Luther-IA                        26.17        
  3 Ladd, Amelia E      JR Luther-IA                        26.34        
  4 Eyman-Casey, Calli  SO Grinnell-IA                      26.83        
  5 Oh, Suzanne S       JR Macalester-MN                    26.84        
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.39  A NCAA A-Cut
                20.93  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schultze, Billy L   SR Gustavus-MN            22.22      22.02         24  
  2 Fulgoni, Gus        FR Grinnell-IA            22.26      22.05         21  
  3 Youngdahl, Kurt L   FR Gustavus-MN            22.82      22.41         19.5
  3 Fulgoni, Marco      SR Grinnell-IA            22.34      22.41         19.5
  5 Cutler, Tim         JR Luther-IA              22.80      22.45         18  
  6 Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                  22.64      22.54         17  
  7 Drutchas, Ethan C   JR Grinnell-IA            22.92      22.56         16  
  8 Brown, Jerry J      SO Grinnell-IA            22.72      22.57         15  
  9 Lytle, Joseph B     SO Grinnell-IA            22.96      22.84         14  
 10 Olson-Anstett, Sam  SO Gustavus-MN            22.88      22.86         13  
B - Final
 11 Bram, Chris P       FR Gustavus-MN            23.28      23.17         11  
 12 Vogt, Charles       SR Augie                  23.21      23.18          9  
 13 Winichakul, Pun     JR Grinnell-IA            23.49      23.38          8  
 14 Kramka, Ryley       FR Luther-IA              23.46      23.51          6.5
 14 Duy, Michael        FR Augie                  23.67      23.51          6.5
 16 Hild, Eric S        JR Luther-IA              23.11      23.54          5  
 17 Raiche, Sam K       FR Luther-IA              23.48      23.64          4  
 18 Taylor, Evan        SR Gustavus-MN            23.63      23.68          3  
 19 Hagen, Jon D        SO Luther-IA              23.61      23.77          2  
 20 Cote, Austin M      FR Grinnell-IA            23.32      23.80          1  
C - Final
 21 Woodington, Chris   FR Grinnell-IA            23.82      23.67        
 22 Dorman, Chris       SR Grinnell-IA            23.90      23.77        
 23 Crady, Peter B      SO Gustavus-MN            23.93      23.86        
 24 Michno, Wojciech P  FR Macalester-MN          24.07      24.10        
 24 Jacobson, Clark E   SO Macalester-MN          24.15      24.10        
 26 Spooner, Emanuel    JR Grinnell-IA            23.95      24.22        
 27 Snyder, Stefen      SR Luther-IA              24.70      24.76        
 28 Sherwood, Sam E     SR Grinnell-IA            24.62      24.83        
 29 Sorenson, Steve     FR Luther-IA              24.65      24.85        
 30 Lauko, Domi I       SO Macalester-MN          24.72      24.88        
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.39  A NCAA A-Cut
                20.93  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultze, Billy L         SR Gustavus-MN                       22.22        
  2 Fulgoni, Gus              FR Grinnell-IA                       22.26        
  3 Fulgoni, Marco            SR Grinnell-IA                       22.34        
  4 Hinck, Daniel             SO Augie                             22.64        
  5 Brown, Jerry J            SO Grinnell-IA                       22.72        
  6 Cutler, Tim               JR Luther-IA                         22.80        
  7 Youngdahl, Kurt L         FR Gustavus-MN                       22.82        
  8 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      SO Gustavus-MN                       22.88        
  9 Drutchas, Ethan C         JR Grinnell-IA                       22.92        
 10 Lytle, Joseph B           SO Grinnell-IA                       22.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hild, Eric S              JR Luther-IA                         23.11        
 12 Vogt, Charles             SR Augie                             23.21        
 13 Bram, Chris P             FR Gustavus-MN                       23.28        
 14 Cote, Austin M            FR Grinnell-IA                       23.32        
 15 Kramka, Ryley             FR Luther-IA                         23.46        
 16 Raiche, Sam K             FR Luther-IA                         23.48        
 17 Winichakul, Pun           JR Grinnell-IA                       23.49        
 18 Hagen, Jon D              SO Luther-IA                         23.61        
 19 Taylor, Evan              SR Gustavus-MN                       23.63        
 20 Duy, Michael              FR Augie                             23.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Woodington, Chris T       FR Grinnell-IA                       23.82        
 22 Dorman, Chris             SR Grinnell-IA                       23.90        
 23 Crady, Peter B            SO Gustavus-MN                       23.93        
 24 Spooner, Emanuel          JR Grinnell-IA                       23.95        
 25 Michno, Wojciech P        FR Macalester-MN                     24.07        
 26 Jacobson, Clark E         SO Macalester-MN                     24.15        
 27 Sherwood, Sam E           SR Grinnell-IA                       24.62        
 28 Sorenson, Steve           FR Luther-IA                         24.65        
 29 Snyder, Stefen            SR Luther-IA                         24.70        
 30 Lauko, Domi I             SO Macalester-MN                     24.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Morris, Austin M          FR Grinnell-IA                       24.74        
 32 Waldorf, Joey             SR Augie                             24.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Krippner, Tim             SO Gustavus-MN                       24.85        
 34 Michaels, Timothy         FR Augie                             24.96        
 35 Innelli, James F          FR Macalester-MN                     25.12        
 36 Venneri, Paolo F          SR Macalester-MN                     25.26        
 37 Bostrom, Andrew M         FR Grinnell-IA                       25.55        
 38 Wind, Denny               SR Augie                             25.60        
 39 Schroeder, Dempsey        SO Gustavus-MN                       25.66        
 40 Almen-Sjogren, Chris      SR Gustavus-MN                       25.88        
 41 Hoekstra, Elliot J        SO Gustavus-MN                       26.17        
 42 Mannheimer, Nathan        SR Grinnell-IA                       26.48        
 43 Goldblum, Jesse S         SO Macalester-MN                     26.53        
 44 Jackson, Vernon           FR Grinnell-IA                       27.00        
 45 Ahles, Zach J             JR Coe-IA                            27.47        
 46 Achio-Mendez, David J     JR Grinnell-IA                       27.55        
 47 Xavier Guilloume, Ben B   FR Coe-IA                            27.69        
 48 Vaughn, Ben               FR Grinnell-IA                       27.72        
 49 Takatsuka, Kohei          JR Grinnell-IA                       28.14        
 50 Otton, Ken J              JR Coe-IA                            28.73        
 51 Zeitz, Marcus             SR Grinnell-IA                       31.36        
 -- Kuntz, Zack               SO Luther-IA                            DQ        
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:59.07  A NCAA A-Cut
             17:39.80  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aune, Melissa       SR Gustavus-MN                   18:25.72         24  
      30.70   33.11   33.58   33.75   33.91   34.20   34.09   33.86
      33.94   33.74   33.20   33.37   33.45   33.54   33.38   33.49
      33.52   33.59   33.60   33.57   33.50   33.39   33.64   33.65
      33.92   33.57   33.84   33.88   33.77   33.82   33.57   33.20
      32.38
  2 Reed, Beth A        FR Luther-IA                     18:39.44         21  
      31.03   33.38   33.86   33.55   33.78   34.25   34.35   34.33
      33.60   33.60   33.80   33.90   33.74   33.65   33.84   33.88
      33.76   34.38   34.44   34.44   34.49   34.36   34.53   34.32
      34.39   34.33   34.34   34.80   34.10   34.32   34.00   33.82
      32.08
  3 Maher, Mary Kathry  FR Luther-IA                     18:43.87         20  
      31.34   34.44   33.98   34.38   33.75   33.94   34.02   34.20
      34.08   34.18   33.91   34.01   34.03   33.92   33.88   34.03
      34.29   34.22   34.44   34.58   34.46   34.98   34.10   34.53
      34.41   33.81   34.14   34.35   34.17   34.27   33.95   34.12
      32.96
  4 Laramore, Shelby E  FR Nebraska Kearney-MW           18:46.23         19  
      30.76   33.67   34.24   34.01   34.04   34.23   34.17   34.33
      34.38   34.64   34.10   34.30   34.17   34.38   34.54   34.22
      34.69   34.36   34.40   34.32   34.95   34.21   34.04   34.22
      34.03   34.25   34.29   34.13   33.92   34.15   33.97   34.16
      33.96
  5 Tuttle, Megan A     FR Gustavus-MN                   18:55.52         18  
      31.72   34.75   34.86   34.66   34.72   34.92   34.72   34.48
      34.53   34.33   34.44   34.57   34.63   34.67   34.86   34.60
      34.13   34.20   34.34   34.26   34.00   34.19   34.20   34.23
      34.58   34.78   34.66   34.79   34.74   34.61   34.38   34.29
      33.68
  6 Larson, Libby L     FR Gustavus-MN                   18:57.97         17  
      32.55   34.66   35.12   34.94   34.95   35.03   34.82   34.70
      34.62   34.60   34.45   34.52   34.74   34.86   34.86   34.85
      34.93   34.20   34.48   34.52   34.66   34.80   34.71   34.41
      34.57   34.60   34.45   34.74   34.70   34.54   34.13   33.65
      31.61
  7 Jones, Mckenna L    FR Gustavus-MN                   19:04.77         16  
      30.90   34.63   35.32   35.45   35.26   35.17   35.17   34.98
      34.75   34.81   35.10   35.23   34.87   35.22   35.20   34.37
      34.85   35.10   34.72   34.87   35.19   34.77   34.76   34.54
      34.84   35.15   34.57   34.62   34.58   34.57   34.40   34.11
      32.70
  8 Fleming, Grace M    SR Macalester-MN                 19:08.27         15  
      30.62   33.47   34.32   33.90   33.53   33.68   33.62   34.04
      34.34   34.30   34.55   34.81   34.87   35.07   34.97   35.51
      35.25   35.65   35.32   35.27   35.70   35.66   35.51   35.36
      35.33   35.84   35.82   35.35   35.72   35.74   35.77   35.13
      34.25
  9 Colombo, Meredith   FR UNO                           19:08.40         14  
      31.32   34.60   35.33   35.21   35.71   35.54   35.46   35.44
      35.21   35.56   35.28   35.28   34.67   35.21   35.05   34.90
      35.11   35.14   35.06   34.51   34.62   34.49   34.94   34.81
      34.69   35.29   34.78   34.98   34.39   33.94   34.23   34.14
      33.51
 10 Zuerner, Chrisann   FR Luther-IA                     19:27.85         13  
      31.84   35.19   35.37   35.36   35.29   35.52   35.41   35.31
      35.59   35.54   35.33   35.24   35.49   35.24   35.44   35.54
      35.42   35.71   35.52   35.55   35.74   35.79   35.64   35.79
      35.69   35.78   35.87   35.73   35.80   35.86   35.83   35.49
      33.94
 11 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Coe-IA                        19:28.19         11  
      31.80   35.35   35.76   35.67   35.42   35.42   35.67   36.61
      35.55   35.12   35.41   35.52   35.53   35.57   35.29   35.63
      35.31   35.65   35.38   35.37   35.30   35.63   35.72   35.60
      35.96   35.70   35.83   36.10   35.59   35.78   35.92   34.76
      33.27
 12 Reilly, Martha C    SR Grinnell-IA                   19:33.38          9  
      31.69   35.41   35.81   35.85   35.92   35.31   35.74   35.76
      35.95   35.89   36.16   36.05   35.69   36.30   36.07   35.54
      36.11   36.01   36.10   35.74   35.88   36.18   35.44   35.90
      36.07   35.84   35.74   35.91   35.63   35.20   35.57   34.47
      32.45
 13 Alexander, Hannah   SO UNO                           19:34.58          8  
      31.54   34.71   35.46   35.73   35.62   35.78   36.34   36.29
      36.29   36.16   36.32   35.79   35.45   35.79   35.91   35.85
      36.28   36.12   36.34   35.62   35.93   35.65   35.59   36.10
      36.33   35.56   36.05   35.65   36.23   35.63   35.06   34.32
      33.09
 14 Beeler, Jenna A     JR Grinnell-IA                   19:37.82          7  
      32.12   35.69   36.39   36.52   36.51   35.96   36.03   35.91
      36.18   36.25   35.79   35.41   35.79   35.74   36.36   36.17
      35.78   35.68   35.90   36.01   36.06   35.64   35.48   36.21
      35.60   35.50   35.51   35.60   35.88   35.70   35.40   35.28
      33.77
 15 Galey, Becca K      SO Macalester-MN                 19:47.98          6  
      31.93   35.21   35.12   35.42   35.52   35.36   35.51   35.68
      35.97   36.11   35.74   35.77   35.90   36.00   36.16   36.19
      36.14   35.94   36.21   36.33   36.18   36.31   36.30   36.13
      36.26   36.67   36.95   36.84   36.80   37.07   36.98   37.16
      36.12
 16 Lenoch, Paige V     SR Luther-IA                     19:53.13          5  
      33.29   35.80   36.48   36.60   36.56   36.23   36.30   36.61
      36.34   36.40   36.51   36.35   36.37   36.26   36.34   36.43
      36.53   36.51   36.56   36.67   36.23   36.26   36.22   36.09
      35.98   35.86   36.13   36.07   36.02   36.15   36.21   35.79
      34.98
 17 Strickler, Casey B  SR Grinnell-IA                   19:55.39          4  
      31.91   35.59   36.65   36.65   36.57   36.52   37.30   37.08
      36.55   36.88   37.66   36.78   36.11   36.31   36.89   36.67
      36.85   36.97   37.27   36.93   36.41   36.80   37.29   36.57
      36.37   36.17   36.33   35.63   35.29   34.62   34.61   35.13
      34.03
 18 McGovern, Jayne     SO Nebraska Kearney-MW           19:59.29          3  
      32.08   35.53   36.02   36.61   35.73   36.04   36.38   36.31
      36.70   36.88   36.23   36.32   36.46   36.55   36.63   36.25
      36.31   36.34   36.34   36.48   36.39   36.98   36.79   36.96
      37.02   37.55   37.00   36.83   37.63   36.10   36.78   36.86
      34.21
 19 Timmons, Emily      JR Augie                         20:02.29          2  
      31.68   35.63   36.08   36.15   36.27   36.22   36.01   36.15
      36.10   36.37   36.40   36.29   37.12   36.65   36.89   37.56
      36.19   37.16   36.86   37.12   36.66   36.72   37.25   36.02
      37.18   36.69   37.21   36.75   35.92   36.75   37.88   37.04
      35.32
 20 Staff, Alex R       JR Grinnell-IA                   20:21.05          1  
      33.64   36.01   36.47   36.59   37.11   36.94   36.72   37.11
      37.03   37.13   37.05   37.32   37.22   37.20   37.21   36.93
      37.74   37.27   37.27   37.61   37.45   37.54   37.70   37.58
      37.40   37.54   37.60   37.41   37.08   36.81   37.03   37.22
      35.12
 21 Cullison, Morgan    FR UNO                           20:29.29        
      33.82   37.28   37.27   37.66   38.08   38.09   38.11   37.37
      37.80   37.78   37.72   37.15   37.82   37.51   37.07   37.17
      37.85   37.40   37.36   37.57   37.91   36.50   36.77   37.54
      37.50   36.98   37.36   37.23   37.68   37.72   36.97   36.35
      34.90
 22 Lattin, Nichole R   FR Coe-IA                        20:44.73        
      34.43   37.63   37.70   38.05   38.17   38.48   37.93   38.17
      38.00   38.10   38.30   37.68   38.04   37.94   37.76   38.01
      37.78   37.72   38.10   37.82   37.96   37.85   37.58   37.73
      38.06   37.73   37.83   38.14   38.13   38.00   37.52   37.19
      35.20
 23 Meyer, Michaela V   FR Coe-IA                        21:36.30        
      34.42   38.38   38.41   38.77   38.67   38.95   39.11   38.86
      39.45   39.98   39.32   39.32   39.91   39.51   39.38   40.26
      40.08   39.55   39.59   39.87   39.98   39.89   40.03   39.64
      40.15   39.87   39.92   39.94   40.09   39.65   39.39   38.73
      37.23
 24 Hutt, Madaline      SO UNO                           21:55.63        
      35.32   39.49   40.69   41.04   41.20   39.66   39.62   40.27
      41.27   40.17   40.63   40.88   40.52   40.19   40.50   40.02
      40.12   40.00   39.96   39.65   39.23   39.19   40.17   40.03
      39.79   39.66   39.54   40.02   40.13   38.73   40.18   39.12
      38.64
 25 Otis, Haley M       SO Coe-IA                        22:01.47        
      36.22   39.99   40.43   40.16   40.35   40.23   40.23   40.21
      40.32   40.29   40.33   40.30   40.60   40.79   40.72   40.53
      40.73   40.38   40.24   40.12   40.00   39.80   39.97   40.10
      40.04   40.08   40.33   40.51   39.73   39.77   39.94   39.30
      38.73
 -- Leahy, Caitlin A    FR Gustavus-MN                  X19:36.46        
      31.71   35.16   35.90   36.40   36.16   35.72   36.01   36.14
      36.77   35.53   34.81   35.12   35.37   35.59   35.54   34.82
      36.17   35.91   35.76   36.25   34.75   36.49   35.95   36.71
      35.75   36.24   36.15   36.23   36.72   36.93   35.06   35.30
      33.34
 -- Williams, Claire M  JR Grinnell-IA                  X20:15.04        
      33.32   36.18   36.85   36.85   36.73   36.72   36.93   36.92
      37.52   36.79   36.38   36.91   36.99   37.14   36.97   36.94
      37.22   37.02   37.08   37.36   37.05   37.32   36.91   36.86
      37.16   37.00   36.85   37.12   36.90   36.82   37.06   36.97
      36.20
 -- Salomon, Delia A    SO Grinnell-IA                  X20:35.92        
      33.43   36.45   37.36   36.96   37.58   37.65   37.77   37.74
      37.54   38.32   36.44   37.12   36.78   37.24   37.16   37.10
      37.74   37.39   37.59   38.11   37.10   38.26   38.03   38.24
      38.30   38.12   38.18   38.23   38.29   37.85   37.85   37.68
      36.32
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:42.52  A NCAA A-Cut
             16:16.65  B NCAA B-Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarbuck, Austin     SO Augie                         17:58.96         24  
      28.12   31.26   32.37   32.33   32.78   32.67   32.89   32.65
      32.86   32.65   33.04   32.99   33.19   32.90   33.18   32.90
      32.99   32.95   32.99   33.37   33.11   32.90   33.22   33.18
      32.83   33.59   33.38   33.15   33.18   33.23   32.88   32.58
      30.65
  2 Roberson, Chandler  FR Luther-IA                     18:09.08         21  
      29.93   32.12   32.89   32.87   32.69   32.94   32.82   32.97
      32.73   32.77   32.49   32.99   32.91   32.67   32.81   32.81
      32.60   33.06   32.97   33.07   33.16   33.35   33.40   33.82
      33.63   33.45   34.07   33.85   33.82   33.63   33.68   33.84
      32.27
  3 Barnett, Roy        FR Luther-IA                     18:09.27         20  
      30.03   32.28   32.82   33.04   32.88   33.17   33.15   33.46
      32.91   33.09   32.89   33.42   32.92   33.32   33.55   33.36
      33.67   33.61   33.55   33.57   33.67   33.67   33.72   33.56
      34.30   32.96   33.76   33.55   32.85   32.66   32.56   31.59
      29.73
  4 Rosell, Adam J      JR Gustavus-MN                   18:22.56         19  
      29.65   32.62   33.41   33.64   33.38   33.05   33.12   33.00
      33.04   33.01   33.26   33.44   33.25   33.37   33.43   33.67
      33.71   33.57   33.86   33.94   33.71   33.89   33.81   33.89
      33.63   33.72   33.61   33.85   33.41   33.92   34.30   34.24
      33.16
  5 Larson, Ross E      FR Gustavus-MN                   18:28.14         18  
      31.88   33.57   33.86   33.43   34.51   34.24   34.24   34.29
      34.90   35.32   35.62   33.83   34.64   34.77   34.36   34.34
      34.10   34.56   34.40   33.40   33.08   33.27   32.99   33.14
      33.28   33.37   33.37   33.29   32.93   32.72   31.19   31.69
      29.56
  6 Kramer, Collin C    FR Grinnell-IA                   18:41.94         17  
      30.62   33.74   33.97   34.30   33.75   33.90   34.21   33.84
      33.70   33.86   33.76   33.56   33.71   33.54   33.52   34.08
      33.66   33.79   34.39   33.75   34.05   34.69   34.28   34.63
      34.92   34.97   34.38   34.28   35.01   35.12   34.94   34.04
      32.98
  7 Mogavero, Bill J    SR Grinnell-IA                   18:45.07         16  
      30.09   33.60   34.68   34.58   34.74   34.98   35.39   35.34
      35.44   35.17   34.81   34.25   34.06   33.66   33.72   33.49
      34.15   34.42   34.36   34.39   33.92   33.73   33.77   33.67
      33.75   33.70   33.84   33.89   33.77   34.29   34.03   34.36
      33.03
  8 Mistry, Eric B      SO Grinnell-IA                   19:05.65         15  
      30.25   34.20   34.85   34.97   34.76   35.68   35.32   35.18
      34.67   35.15   35.41   35.22   35.31   34.46   35.08   35.49
      35.23   35.20   34.44   34.89   34.75   34.73   35.09   35.00
      35.03   34.80   35.29   34.92   35.10   34.05   34.81   34.96
      31.36
  9 Parvi, Sean E       SR Luther-IA                     19:32.91         14  
      30.04   33.97   34.40   34.36   34.28   34.20   34.38   35.03
      34.44   35.29   35.41   35.50   35.33   36.12   35.23   36.45
      37.18   36.36   36.38   36.84   36.79   37.30   36.57   36.83
      36.34   36.61   36.66   37.43   36.33   35.64   34.98   36.21
      34.03
 10 Erickson, Aaron     FR Gustavus-MN                   19:40.71         13  
      30.56   34.13   35.21   35.37   35.01   34.86   35.21   35.84
      35.91   35.93   35.63   35.81   35.72   36.26   37.35   36.97
      36.56   36.43   36.39   36.40   36.03   36.65   36.14   36.14
      36.32   36.32   37.16   36.81   36.44   36.40   36.17   34.73
      33.85
 11 Knapp, Forrest J    FR Grinnell-IA                   19:45.32         11  
      31.17   34.48   35.49   35.19   35.20   35.43   34.54   34.83
      35.14   35.06   36.14   34.71   35.73   36.32   36.31   36.22
      35.92   36.02   36.91   36.95   37.02   36.91   36.05   36.55
      37.06   36.66   36.85   37.99   36.82   37.40   36.82   36.30
      35.13
 12 Schendel, Zach M    FR Gustavus-MN                   20:50.17          9  
      32.60   35.76   36.87   37.68   37.72   37.87   37.95   38.43
      38.18   37.91   37.69   38.09   38.10   38.05   38.23   38.12
      37.75   38.02   38.28   37.86   37.64   38.32   38.63   38.36
      38.61   38.65   38.71   38.97   38.84   38.74   38.16   38.26
      37.12
 13 Conway, Colin J     SO Coe-IA                        21:20.31          8  
      33.36   36.97   37.66   38.49   38.76   38.85   38.47   38.62
      39.23   38.49   38.67   39.21   39.47   39.02   38.84   39.56
      39.29   39.88   39.61   39.40   39.47   39.70   39.45   39.90
      39.37   39.65   39.35   39.47   38.72   38.97   38.72   38.16
      37.53
 -- Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                        X17:44.05        
      27.15   30.96   31.70   31.03   30.16   30.71   31.58   30.60
      32.25   32.08   32.48   32.45   32.98   33.50   32.72   32.52
      33.64   33.15   32.94   33.16   32.27   32.47   32.96   33.78
      33.25   33.17   33.16   33.90   31.67   33.09   32.71   32.71
      31.15
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:26.59  A NCAA A-Cut
              3:32.78  B NCAA B-Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'D'                   3:38.01         48  
     1) Haxby, Anna JR                  2) Hansberry, Camille JR          
     3) Rathbone, Kylie SO              4) Korgan, Whitney SO             
       26.66    55.99    26.26  1:04.05    45.86  1:11.04    28.01    26.93
  2 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                     3:39.17         42  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey A JR              2) Elthon, Serena R SR            
     3) Olson, Katie L FR               4) Tinklenberg, Alissa M SO       
       26.51    55.06    27.62    57.54    25.24    53.51    25.23    53.06
  3 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                      3:45.85         40  
     1) Vrudny, Sarah J SR              2) Jurusik, Steff M JR            
     3) Witt, Alli M JR                 4) Perkins, Bridget E SR          
       27.27    57.77    26.83    56.19    26.95    56.62    26.23    55.27
  4 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'B'                  x3:46.89        
     1) Foiles, Jenna FR                2) Young, Christen FR             
     3) Alexander, Hannah SO            4) Hartman, Chelsea JR            
       27.24    57.11    26.48    55.55    27.80    57.81    25.99    56.42
  5 Macalester College-MN  'A'                            3:48.14         38  
     1) Jordan, Renee' R SO             2) Halvorson, Alese E FR          
     3) Oh, Suzanne S JR                4) Fleming, Grace M SR            
       27.73    57.38    26.53    56.63    27.61    58.01    26.92    56.12
  6 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'F'                  x3:49.09        
     1) Cullison, Morgan FR             2) Daley, Faith FR                
     3) Schab, Victoria FR              4) Wright, Erin SO                
       28.04    58.93    27.41    57.60    26.98    56.60    26.67    55.96
  7 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'A'                3:49.15         36  
     1) Laramore, Shelby E FR           2) Bonds, Cassandra SO            
     3) Reutter, Michelle L FR          4) Riesselman, Taylor FR          
       27.97    58.69    26.59    56.34    27.25    56.73    27.17    57.39
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                    x3:49.65        
     1) Hannemann, Allyson SR           2) Lyle, Abby J SO                
     3) Hund, Sarah E JR                4) Strom, Jenny E FR              
       27.85    57.90    26.88    56.85    27.63    58.68    26.30    56.22
  9 Luther College-IA  'A'                                3:49.86         34  
     1) Mykleby, Erin K SR              2) Maher, Mary Kathryn FR         
     3) Yapp, Margaret K FR             4) Ladd, Amelia E JR              
       26.31    54.90    27.59    58.11    27.58    58.89    27.40    57.96
 10 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'C'                  x3:50.58        
     1) Kneifl, Ashley FR               2) Hutt, Madaline SO              
     3) Fosbender, Mattea JR            4) Klaiber, Colleen SR            
       27.40    57.45    26.52    56.37    27.25    58.33    27.78    58.43
 11 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              3:51.21         32  
     1) O'Hair, Lauren K SR             2) Tomlinson, Annie SR            
     3) Gallagher, Grace C SO           4) Gillig, Beth D FR              
       28.01    59.84    26.70    57.52    27.39    58.11    26.81    55.74
 12 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                    x3:53.20        
     1) Iaquinta, Sophia M FR           2) Wittwer, Josie D FR            
     3) Skurzewski, Casey FR            4) Jones, Mckenna L FR            
       27.90    58.01    28.11    58.55    27.97    58.52    27.52    58.12
 13 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                    x3:53.54        
     1) Korba, Steph A SR               2) Drake, Laura K SO              
     3) Erickson, Lauren J FR           4) Gazzola, Gabe M FR             
       27.93    58.47    28.08    59.17    27.97    58.86    26.84    57.04
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                    x3:53.61        
     1) Eames, Anna M JR                2) Barr, Brogan K SO              
     3) Aune, Melissa SR                4) Bymark, Grace FR               
       28.52    58.30    27.38    58.11    28.35    58.96    27.77    58.24
 15 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                     x3:55.01        
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M SO      2) Kramka, Ashley J SR            
     3) Anderson, Lena M SO             4) Walters, Mary K SR             
       28.86  1:00.19    27.68    59.04    27.46    57.94    27.15    57.84
 16 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   3:56.17         30  
     1) Czajka, Erica J FR              2) Queisner, Andi N SO            
     3) Schultz, Darci J SR             4) Sterns, Kenni A FR             
       27.94    59.14    27.99    59.14    28.54    59.22    27.54    58.67
 17 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                    x3:57.78        
     1) Nelson, Emma K SR               2) Behr, Mary Jo SR               
     3) Schlegel, Breanna J FR          4) Erickson, Ellie L FR           
       29.34  1:00.24    28.66    59.25    28.39  1:00.10    27.87    58.19
 18 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                    x3:58.02        
     1) Goblirsch, Grace M FR           2) Larson, Libby L FR             
     3) Arnold, Quinn M JR              4) Erickson, Emily A FR           
       28.96    59.60    28.29    59.18    28.35  1:00.14    27.75    59.10
 19 Luther College-IA  'B'                               x3:58.13        
     1) Dailey, Kyrie L FR              2) Golinghorst, Kelli M FR        
     3) Reed, Beth A FR                 4) Blocker, Katie R SO            
       28.41    59.86    28.77  1:00.58    28.43    59.29    27.69    58.40
 20 Augustana College  'A'                                3:58.35         28  
     1) Clennon, Molly JR               2) Piper, Alexandra JR            
     3) Regnier, Emma JR                4) Ferguson, Hillary SO           
       28.09    59.36    27.44    59.08    28.93  1:01.94    27.35    57.97
 21 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x4:00.80        
     1) Phillips, Danielle A FR         2) Strickler, Casey B SR          
     3) Reilly, Martha C SR             4) Sibbald, Carrie A FR           
       28.86  1:00.28    28.63  1:00.06    29.01    59.70    28.37  1:00.76
 22 Macalester College-MN  'B'                           x4:00.81        
     1) Frey, Hillary SR                2) Joyce, Maggie M FR             
     3) Fong, Hannah L JR               4) Pillsbury, Clare SR            
       28.57  1:00.45    27.76    59.63    28.68  1:01.28    28.06    59.45
 23 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x4:00.94        
     1) Hannemann, Sara SO              2) Twedell, Emily L FR            
     3) Schwartz, Lindsay K JR          4) Short, Caitlin A SR            
       29.41  1:00.07    27.69    58.60    28.57  1:00.81    28.73  1:01.46
 24 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'A'                  x4:02.09        
     1) Candelaria, Jennie SO           2) Blount, Sarah FR               
     3) Mettenbrink, Kari FR            4) Hubbell, Kylie SR              
       29.04  1:00.94    28.05  1:00.81    30.14  1:04.48    26.52    55.86
 25 University of Nebraska - Omaha  'E'                  x4:02.99        
     1) Finehout-Vigil, Fran FR         2) Bergeron, Lexi FR              
     3) Kohll, Anna FR                  4) Lahowetz, Ariel SR             
       29.48  1:01.34    30.50  1:05.00    27.99  1:00.35    26.64    56.30
 26 Luther College-IA  'C'                               x4:05.03        
     1) Zuerner, Chrisann V FR          2) Benjamin, Devan JR             
     3) Lenoch, Paige V SR              4) Scharmer, Christina S SO       
       28.54    59.39    28.63  1:01.11    29.07  1:02.25    29.61  1:02.28
 27 Augustana College  'B'                               x4:06.22        
     1) Naughton, Mary JR               2) Doty, Erin SO                  
     3) Timmons, Emily JR               4) Pemberton, Laura FR            
       29.10  1:01.42    29.03  1:00.40    29.19  1:02.20    29.68  1:02.20
 28 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x4:07.05        
     1) Beeler, Jenna A JR              2) Tsai, Michelle FR              
     3) Staff, Alex R JR                4) De La Torre, Kristina S SO     
       29.53  1:01.07    29.15  1:01.15    29.55  1:01.71    29.27  1:03.12
 29 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'I'                    x4:08.27        
     1) Holm, Kaeli C SO                2) Beck, Amy E JR                 
     3) Hawkinson, Amanda A JR          4) Tschida, Shannon R JR          
       29.77  1:01.97    29.40  1:01.90    30.43  1:03.57    28.73  1:00.83
 30 Coe College-IA  'B'                                  x4:10.25        
     1) Meade, Lindsay M FR             2) Meyer, Michaela V FR           
     3) Kroll, Megan I FR               4) Lattin, Nichole R FR           
       29.33  1:00.54    28.91  1:01.86    29.62  1:02.89    30.65  1:04.96
 31 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'B'               x4:11.20        
     1) Yukimatsu, Yuko JR              2) Martin, Kara L FR              
     3) Jones, Kayleigh A FR            4) McHugh, Ashley FR              
       29.77  1:02.80    28.91  1:00.16    30.67  1:04.81    30.11  1:03.43
 32 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                    x4:11.84        
     1) Tuttle, Megan A FR              2) Backstrom, L L SR              
     3) Leahy, Caitlin A FR             4) Olson, Hannah E FR             
       29.56  1:01.43    29.70  1:03.23    29.00  1:01.82    31.08  1:05.36
 33 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x4:16.11        
     1) Williams, Claire M JR           2) Guneshan, Clare SO             
     3) Lockwood, Laura L SR            4) Salomon, Delia A SO            
       31.77  1:05.57    29.57  1:02.46    29.59  1:03.13    30.62  1:04.95
 34 Augustana College  'C'                               x4:21.67        
     1) Pittman, Catherine SO           2) Nelson, Ariana SO              
     3) Jensen, Danna SO                4) Cole, Beth FR                  
       30.03  1:03.79    31.84  1:08.15    31.47  1:05.37    31.50  1:04.36
 35 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'J'                    x4:22.83        
     1) Stewart, Rebecca K SO           2) Hinrichs, Abby J FR            
     3) Crane, Hannah G SR              4) Goldschmidt, Aimee FR          
       30.72  1:03.43    31.52  1:07.10    30.91  1:04.60    31.17  1:07.70
 36 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x4:22.98        
     1) Barcus, Miriam R SR             2) Rudberg, Amelia SR             
     3) Morse, Liza FR                  4) Yoon, Emily O JR               
       31.30  1:05.06    32.92  1:08.98    30.49  1:03.76    29.99  1:05.18
 37 Simpson College-IA  'A'                               4:24.12         26  
     1) Mayes, Catherine SR             2) Smith, Stefani                 
     3) Lein, Megan                     4) Magers, Emily                  
       31.26  1:05.48    35.05  1:12.85    29.54  1:04.15    29.41  1:01.64
 38 Coe College-IA  'C'                                  x4:36.65        
     1) Otis, Haley M SO                2) Drapes, Chloe S SO             
     3) Isack, Bekah D JR               4) Strohm, Kelly R JR             
       32.42  1:08.23    34.47  1:12.08    34.31  1:10.25    30.98  1:06.09
 39 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                         4:49.38         22  
     1) Egentowich, Alexandra D SR      2) Andersen, Erin L JR            
     3) Seaman, Kaitlyn P FR            4) Hardman, Jessica M FR          
       35.49  1:15.94    35.19  1:13.68    34.47  1:12.64    31.43  1:07.12
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:00.73  A NCAA A-Cut
              3:05.20  B NCAA B-Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              3:13.98         48  
     1) Lankiewicz, Thomas S SR         2) Brown, Jerry J SO              
     3) Fulgoni, Marco SR               4) Brus, Michael J SO             
       23.75    48.86    23.03    49.39    23.06    48.92    22.44    46.81
  2 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                     3:14.21         42  
     1) Herold, Kyle FR                 2) Stewart, Ben D SR              
     3) Youngdahl, Kurt L FR            4) Schultze, Billy L SR           
       23.89    49.90    23.52    49.89    22.52    47.97    22.30    46.45
  3 Augustana College  'A'                                3:15.65         40  
     1) Holt, Aaron FR                  2) Vogt, Charles SR               
     3) Duy, Michael FR                 4) Hinck, Daniel SO               
       22.92    48.25    23.26    49.77    23.23    49.15    22.58    48.48
  4 Luther College-IA  'A'                                3:21.74         38  
     1) Cutler, Tim JR                  2) Hild, Eric S JR                
     3) Kramka, Ryley FR                4) Weinberg, Sam P FR             
       24.34    50.19    24.04    50.73    23.74    51.18    23.69    49.64
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x3:23.15        
     1) Drutchas, Ethan C JR            2) Weideman, Ben C FR             
     3) Fulgoni, Gus FR                 4) Schoelz, Michael E SR          
       23.70    49.88    24.14    51.41    24.74    52.20    23.74    49.66
  6 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                    x3:24.07        
     1) Larson, Ross E FR               2) Manley, Steven C SR            
     3) Nachtsheim, Zach H SR           4) Solis, Zac J FR                
       25.03    52.04    24.05    50.87    24.10    50.61    24.19    50.55
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x3:26.89        
     1) Winichakul, Pun JR              2) Cote, Austin M FR              
     3) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris JR          4) De Pascuale, Sebastian SR      
       24.67    51.97    23.79    51.90    23.81    50.34    24.59    52.68
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                    x3:29.06        
     1) Bram, Chris P FR                2) Van Fossen, Matt B SR          
     3) Olson-Anstett, Sam W SO         4) Teigen, Gunnar L SR            
       24.56    51.17    24.37    51.05    24.91    54.19    24.60    52.65
  9 Augustana College  'B'                               x3:30.32        
     1) Greaves, Chris JR               2) Zarbuck, Austin SO             
     3) Michaels, Timothy FR            4) Wind, Denny SR                 
       23.80    50.05    24.94    52.15    24.56    53.35    25.14    54.77
 10 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                    x3:30.42        
     1) Panetti, Tommy H FR             2) Taylor, Evan SR                
     3) Thomsen, Jens N FR              4) Gardner, Zach R SO             
       26.08    54.02    24.67    52.31    24.98    52.93    23.54    51.16
 11 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x3:31.59        
     1) Bigler, Rick A JR               2) Dixon-Anderson, Erik R SO      
     3) Kramer, Collin C FR             4) Sherwood, Sam E SR             
       25.77    54.72    24.03    52.33    24.89    52.27    24.67    52.27
 12 Luther College-IA  'B'                               x3:31.99        
     1) Raiche, Sam K FR                2) Hagen, Jon D SO                
     3) O'Brien, Tanner A JR            4) Roberson, Chandler T FR        
       25.08    52.30    24.59    52.05    24.51    52.97    25.80    54.67
 13 Luther College-IA  'C'                               x3:32.10        
     1) Snyder, Stefen SR               2) Parvi, Sean E SR               
     3) Barnett, Roy FR                 4) Sorenson, Steve FR             
       25.55    53.52    25.01    52.59    25.41    52.89    24.65    53.10
 14 Macalester College-MN  'A'                            3:34.70         36  
     1) Michno, Wojciech P FR           2) Lauko, Domi I SO               
     3) Venneri, Paolo F SR             4) Jacobson, Clark E SO           
       25.33    53.54    25.23    53.26    26.03    55.04    25.05    52.86
 15 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x3:35.67        
     1) Kent, James SO                  2) Sinnwell, Joseph G SR          
     3) Morris, Austin M FR             4) Spooner, Emanuel JR            
       25.48    53.80    25.18    54.08    25.79    54.81    24.70    52.98
 16 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x3:36.49        
     1) Bostrom, Andrew M FR            2) Pritchard, Thomas SO           
     3) Gnirke, Jakob SO                4) Woodington, Chris T FR         
       26.65    56.36    25.40    53.64    25.09    53.12    25.63    53.37
 17 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                    x3:38.51        
     1) Blomquist, Erik SO              2) Erickson, Aaron FR             
     3) Poblocki, Joe R SO              4) Krippner, Tim SO               
       26.85    57.10    24.81    53.23    25.03    53.74    25.61    54.44
 18 Macalester College-MN  'B'                           x3:45.31        
     1) Goldblum, Jesse S SO            2) Innelli, James F FR            
     3) Schachtman, Nathan S SO         4) Gilkey, Jackson A JR           
       27.26    57.37    26.10    55.57    26.43    56.12    26.33    56.25
 19 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                    x3:46.32        
     1) Schroeder, Dempsey SO           2) Wagle, Matt R FR               
     3) Crady, Peter B SO               4) Schendel, Zach M FR            
       26.99    57.43    25.79    55.63    26.29    57.42    26.35    55.84
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'G'                             x3:59.14        
     1) Achio-Mendez, David J JR        2) Takatsuka, Kohei JR            
     3) Jackson, Vernon FR              4) Mannheimer, Nathan SR          
       28.03    59.57    28.68  1:03.10    27.10    58.85    26.53    57.62
 21 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   4:12.22         34  
     1) Xavier Guilloume, Ben B FR      2) Otton, Ken J JR                
     3) Conway, Colin J SO              4) Ahles, Zach J JR               
       29.63  1:02.11    30.69  1:07.41    30.23  1:03.49    27.71    59.21
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Renee' R    SO Macalester-MN                   466.20         24  
  2 Moody, Sarah M      SR St. Kate's-MN                   424.30         21  
  3 Bruce, Kelly        SR Grinnell-IA                     411.55         20  
  4 Herman, Becca G     JR Coe-IA                          372.50         19  
  5 Edwards, Samantha   SR Luther-IA                       351.70         18  
  6 Myers, Helen        SO Augie                           351.05         17  
  7 Falley, Emma F      FR Grinnell-IA                     348.15         16  
  8 Schierland, Brandi  SO Luther-IA                       325.10         15  
  9 Alvarado, Alicia M  SR Gustavus-MN                     319.25         14  
 10 Curley, Beth A      JR Coe-IA                          318.10         13  
 11 Miller, Allison     JR Grinnell-IA                     316.65         11  
 12 Bavier, Alivia K    FR St. Kate's-MN                   316.10          9  
 13 Dobler, Laura       FR Gustavus-MN                     301.35          8  
 14 Bell, Balyssa       SR Grinnell-IA                     290.05          7  
 15 Frey, Hillary       SR Macalester-MN                   243.40          6  
 16 Kramer, Eydie       SR Gustavus-MN                     234.30          5  
 17 Sindilar, Sarah     SO Luther-IA                       218.15          4  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yarnell, Colin      SR Grinnell-IA                     353.65         24  
  2 Wielenga, Josh      FR Augie                           345.05         21  
  3 Otton, Ken J        JR Coe-IA                          250.25         20  
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Sarah M      SR St. Kate's-MN                   425.20         24  
  2 Bruce, Kelly        SR Grinnell-IA                     421.35         21  
  3 Jordan, Renee' R    SO Macalester-MN                   410.15         20  
  4 Herman, Becca G     JR Coe-IA                          375.70         19  
  5 Schierland, Brandi  SO Luther-IA                       368.30         18  
  6 Myers, Helen        SO Augie                           358.75         17  
  7 Curley, Beth A      JR Coe-IA                          339.95         16  
  8 Falley, Emma F      FR Grinnell-IA                     336.05         15  
  9 Alvarado, Alicia M  SR Gustavus-MN                     330.70         14  
 10 Bell, Balyssa       SR Grinnell-IA                     300.00         13  
 11 Miller, Allison     JR Grinnell-IA                     291.40         11  
 12 Kramer, Eydie       SR Gustavus-MN                     206.75          9  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yarnell, Colin      SR Grinnell-IA                     377.10         24  
  2 Wielenga, Josh      FR Augie                           332.30         21  
  3 Otton, Ken J        JR Coe-IA                          201.90         20  
  4 Zoeckler, Leo       FR Macalester-MN                   139.10         19  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Gustavus Adolphus College        1247.5   2. University of Nebraska - Omaha    980.5
  3. Luther College                      545   4. St. Catherine University            538
  4. Grinnell College                    538   6. Macalester College                  421
  7. University of Nebraska Kearney      312   8. Augustana College                   256
  9. Coe College                         224  10. Simpson College                     109
 11. College of Saint Mary                92                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Grinnell College                 1290.5   2. Gustavus Adolphus College        1239.5
  3. Luther College                    669.5   4. Augustana College                 660.5
  5. Macalester College                  231   6. Coe College                         180
  7. Simpson College                      93