Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Luther College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2012 04:12 PM
                        Luther Vs Augustana - 1/14/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:11.07   1/28/2011 Luther                                     
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      4:12.43  
     1) Maher, Mary Kathryn 19          2) Storey, Katie M 19             
     3) Mykleby, Erin K 22              4) Yapp, Margaret K 18            
       30.90  1:03.41    31.18  1:11.12    27.92  1:00.82    26.41    57.08
  2 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      4:24.18  
     1) Dailey, Kyrie L 19              2) Benjamin, Chloe C 19           
     3) Skaar, Jordan M 20              4) Zuerner, Chrisann V 19         
              1:05.44    32.89  1:12.19    31.52  1:08.46    27.46    58.09
  3 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x4:43.91  
     1) Scharmer, Christina S 19        2) Schneider, Emily L 21          
     3) Seebart, Cassie A 21            4) Golinghorst, Kelli M 19        
       35.02  1:10.82    38.41  1:21.62    32.53  1:11.69    28.31    59.78
  4 Augustana College  'A'                                      4:48.38  
     1) Cole, Beth 18                   2) O'Hara, Elizabeth 20           
     3) Jensen, Danna 19                4) Naughton, Mary 20              
       35.15  1:13.02    36.16  1:18.81    33.96  1:14.91    28.91  1:01.64
  5 Augustana College  'B'                                      5:11.26  
     1) Pittman, Catherine 19           2) Corrie, Mackenzie 19           
     3) Thompson, Alexis 18             4) Nelson, Ariana 20              
       36.76  1:17.22    41.15  1:27.97    36.01  1:19.17    31.51  1:06.90
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:35.86  11/11/2007 Luther                                     
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:36.01  
     1) Maloney, Nathan J 19            2) Cutler, Tim 20                 
     3) Hild, Eric S 21                 4) Kuntz, Zack 20                 
       26.39    54.57    27.43    59.95    24.17    53.52    22.10    47.97
  2 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      3:51.86  
     1) Hagen, Jon D 20                 2) Watson, Bradyn S 19            
     3) Raiche, Sam K 18                4) Roberson, Chandler T 19        
       28.36    59.96    28.56  1:01.56    25.35    56.97    25.53    53.37
  3 Augustana College  'A'                                      4:15.88  
     1) Waldorf, Joey 22                2) Hengst, Jasen J 19             
     3) Putz, Alexander 19              4) Michaels, Timothy 19           
       30.30  1:05.98    31.65  1:09.71    29.13  1:05.20    25.53    54.99
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 10:52.95    1/4/2024 Harvey, UNI                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Elizabeth A         19 LUTH-IA                       11:19.83  
      30.74   33.49   34.10   34.42   34.51   34.82   34.86   35.02
      34.91   35.18   34.69   34.68   34.52   33.93   33.53   33.98
      33.60   33.35   33.32   32.18                                
  2 Timmons, Emily            20 Augie                         11:47.02  
      31.03   34.21   35.25   35.24   35.31   36.13   35.82   35.90
      36.18   36.00   35.90   35.51   36.03   35.59   35.85   36.22
      35.66   35.19   36.27   33.73                                
  3 Lenoch, Paige V           21 LUTH-IA                       11:49.25  
      32.30   35.41   35.65   35.90   36.24   36.20   35.97   36.05
      35.84   35.82   35.82   35.69   35.94   35.82   35.52   35.72
      35.58   35.22   34.70   33.86                                
  4 Doty, Erin                19 Augie                         12:09.91  
      30.98   34.17   35.91   36.31   36.71   36.90   36.63   36.67
      37.42   37.62   36.71   37.22   37.57   37.20   37.87   37.55
      37.04   37.23   36.77   35.43                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 10:09.57   1/10/1993 Lee, LUTH                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greaves, Chris            20 Augie                         10:43.30  
      29.12   31.41   31.93   32.87   33.04   33.16   33.24   33.08
                      32.53   33.19   32.74   33.15   33.28   31.22
      32.31   32.76   30.83   27.31                                
  2 Barnett, Roy              19 LUTH-IA                       10:43.58  
                                      33.27   32.90   33.89   32.78
      32.47   33.21   32.77   33.06   32.44   33.50   32.65   31.79
                      29.83   28.94                                
  3 Zarbuck, Austin           20 Augie                         10:44.77  
      28.60   31.40   32.39   32.79   33.23   33.46   33.16   33.18
      32.67   32.47   33.14   32.82   32.88   32.92   31.04   32.91
      32.86                   29.01                                
  4 Parvi, Sean E             21 LUTH-IA                       11:05.10  
      28.45   31.29   32.57   33.24   34.23   34.02   34.21   34.07
      33.47   33.74   33.42   33.65   33.59   34.10   33.86   33.60
      34.26   33.14   34.07   32.12                                
  5 Key, Matthew              22 LUTH-IA                       11:12.21  
                      33.22                                        
              34.25 1:05.78                                        
  6 Putz, Alexander           19 Augie                         11:35.38  
      29.91   33.52   33.91   34.45   34.49   35.25   35.56   34.62
      35.39   34.69   35.94   35.80   35.50   36.08   36.11   34.88
      34.75   35.38   35.35   33.80                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:55.30   1/17/2009 Mykleby, LUTH                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykleby, Erin K           22 LUTH-IA                        1:57.51  
      27.10   29.28   30.10   31.03                                
  2 Golinghorst, Kelli M      19 LUTH-IA                        2:05.53  
      29.36   31.88   32.50   31.79                                
  3 Zuerner, Chrisann V       19 LUTH-IA                        2:06.67  
      29.26   31.94   32.97   32.50                                
  4 Clennon, Molly            20 Augie                          2:07.32  
      28.29   31.50   34.06   33.47                                
  5 Pemberton, Laura          18 Augie                          2:15.55  
                      35.76   35.47                                
  6 Corrie, Mackenzie         19 Augie                          2:31.61  
      34.27   39.07   39.69   38.58                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:44.08   1/26/2008 Webb, LUTH                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinck, Daniel             20 Augie                          1:47.79  
      24.33   26.56   28.07   28.83                                
  2 Weinberg, Sam P           18 LUTH-IA                        1:48.83  
      24.90   27.03   28.34   28.56                                
  3 Duy, Michael              18 Augie                          1:51.28  
      24.96   27.47   28.91   29.94                                
  4 Hagen, Jon D              20 LUTH-IA                        1:57.01  
                      30.33   30.04                                
  5 Snyder, Stefen            21 LUTH-IA                        1:59.40  
      27.18   29.79   31.13   31.30                                
  6 Chaney, Ryan              20 Augie                          2:13.86  
      28.66   34.68   35.98   34.54                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 24.59   1/29/2011 Rachel E Bruns, LUTH                         
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Erin            19 LUTH-IA                          25.45  
  2 Yapp, Margaret K          18 LUTH-IA                          26.15  
  3 Piper, Alexandra          20 Augie                            26.80  
  4 Blocker, Katie R          20 LUTH-IA                          26.85  
  5 Ferguson, Hillary         20 Augie                            27.03  
  6 Benjamin, Chloe C         19 LUTH-IA                         x27.09  
  7 Naughton, Mary            20 Augie                            27.96  
  8 Benjamin, Devan           21 LUTH-IA                         x28.01  
 -- Thompson, Alexis          18 Augie                           X31.89  
 -- Cartland, Victoria        18 Augie                           X33.05  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 21.70   12/1/2010 Nelson, LUTH                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramka, Ryley             19 LUTH-IA                          23.06  
  2 Vanderhorst, Seth         19 LUTH-IA                          23.17  
  3 Vogt, Charles             23 Augie                            23.28  
  4 Raiche, Sam K             18 LUTH-IA                          23.69  
  5 Michaels, Timothy         19 Augie                            25.00  
  6 Wind, Denny               22 Augie                            25.13  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:52.37   1/28/2011 Kolsrud, LUTH                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Mary Kathryn       19 LUTH-IA                        5:03.68  
      30.95   37.11                   44.15   45.54   36.35   33.65
  2 Regnier, Emma             20 Augie                          5:07.57  
      30.98   37.10   40.80   40.15   45.22   44.48   34.71   34.13
  3 Timmons, Emily            20 Augie                          5:12.06  
      33.83   41.47   39.51   40.29   41.81   43.54   36.31   35.30
  4 Skaar, Jordan M           20 LUTH-IA                        5:18.93  
      34.61   39.39   41.40   40.52   44.79   45.34   37.11   35.77
  5 Schneider, Emily L        21 LUTH-IA                        5:39.37  
      35.74   43.02   43.92   45.17   46.05   47.64   39.50   38.33
  6 O'Hara, Elizabeth         20 Augie                          5:39.57  
      37.46   44.82   44.19   42.42   47.26   47.98   38.99   36.45
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:32.58   1/11/2008 Bross, LUTH                                
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Nathan J         19 LUTH-IA                        4:18.10# 
      26.14   29.92   34.26   33.37   37.18   37.62   31.23   28.38
  2 Holt, Aaron               18 Augie                          4:33.35  
      27.31   32.14   33.86   33.55   40.36   41.49   32.56   32.08
  3 Roberson, Chandler T      19 LUTH-IA                        4:45.43  
      28.18   33.59                   42.42   42.93   33.50   32.18
  4 O'Brien, Tanner A         20 LUTH-IA                        4:55.59  
      30.59   37.41   39.78   40.33   38.93   39.55 1:09.26        
  5 Hengst, Jasen J           19 Augie                          5:04.39  
      30.63   37.27   38.72   39.00   43.16   45.77   35.23   34.61
  6 Chaney, Ryan              20 Augie                          5:20.21  
      32.61   40.37   43.76                   44.32   38.11   33.97
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 256.65   1/29/2011 DesRoches, LUTH                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schierland, Brandilynn    19 LUTH-IA                         153.40  
  2 Edwards, Samantha         21 LUTH-IA                         149.40  
  3 Myers, Helen              19 Augie                           145.20  
  4 Sindilar, Sarah           20 LUTH-IA                          94.80  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 296.95   1/29/2008 Eganhouse, LUTH                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wielenga, Josh            19 Augie                           144.55  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 59.59  11/11/2009 Koetter, UWL                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Amelia E            21 LUTH-IA                        1:03.41  
      29.18   34.23                                                
  2 Regnier, Emma             20 Augie                          1:04.75  
      30.34   34.41                                                
  3 Bhagyam, Chella           20 LUTH-IA                        1:09.84  
      31.83   38.01                                                
  4 Seebart, Cassie A         21 LUTH-IA                        1:12.31  
      34.01   38.30                                                
  5 Jensen, Danna             19 Augie                          1:15.53  
      34.06   41.47                                                
  6 Thompson, Alexis          18 Augie                          1:20.60  
      36.10   44.50                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 51.58  12/11/2008 Wahle, MSU                                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron               18 Augie                            54.50  
      25.60   28.90                                                
  2 Hild, Eric S              21 LUTH-IA                          55.18  
      25.72   29.46                                                
  3 Hagen, Jon D              20 LUTH-IA                          57.23  
      26.51   30.72                                                
  4 Greaves, Chris            20 Augie                            57.92  
      26.60   31.32                                                
  5 Sorenson, Steve           18 LUTH-IA                          57.96  
      27.00   30.96                                                
  6 Putz, Alexander           19 Augie                          1:05.10  
      30.43   34.67                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.52   1/29/2011 Rachel E Bruns, LUTH                         
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Erin            19 LUTH-IA                          55.95  
      26.74   29.21                                                
  2 Storey, Katie M           19 LUTH-IA                          56.21  
      27.09   29.12                                                
  3 Clennon, Molly            20 Augie                            57.82  
      27.75   30.07                                                
  4 Piper, Alexandra          20 Augie                            59.25  
      28.19   31.06                                                
  5 Blocker, Katie R          20 LUTH-IA                          59.74  
      28.37   31.37                                                
  6 Ferguson, Hillary         20 Augie                          1:00.40  
      29.06   31.34                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.30   1/26/2008 Webb, LUTH                                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Zack               20 LUTH-IA                          49.35  
      23.50   25.85                                                
  2 Vogt, Charles             23 Augie                            50.25  
      24.07   26.18                                                
  3 Duy, Michael              18 Augie                            50.59  
      24.35   26.24                                                
  4 Vanderhorst, Seth         19 LUTH-IA                          51.47  
      24.22   27.25                                                
  5 Kramka, Ryley             19 LUTH-IA                          52.62  
      24.82   27.80                                                
  6 Michaels, Timothy         19 Augie                            56.53  
      26.75   29.78                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:00.84  12/11/2009 Haen                                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dailey, Kyrie L           19 LUTH-IA                        1:05.52  
  2 Scharmer, Christina S     19 LUTH-IA                        1:09.50  
      33.86   35.64                                                
  3 Benjamin, Devan           21 LUTH-IA                        1:12.23  
  4 Cole, Beth                18 Augie                          1:13.17  
      35.37   37.80                                                
  5 Naughton, Mary            20 Augie                          1:13.26  
  6 Pittman, Catherine        19 Augie                          1:19.19  
      37.70   41.49                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 51.42  12/11/2008 Wahle, MSU                                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Nathan J         19 LUTH-IA                          54.41  
      26.30   28.11                                                
  2 Holt, Aaron               18 Augie                            55.22  
      26.38   28.84                                                
  3 Weinberg, Sam P           18 LUTH-IA                          58.28  
      28.72   29.56                                                
  4 Cutler, Tim               20 LUTH-IA                        1:00.35  
      29.17   31.18                                                
  5 Greaves, Chris            20 Augie                          1:03.56  
  6 Waldorf, Joey             22 Augie                          1:08.39  
      31.77   36.62                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 5:08.18    1/3/2009 Choi, LUTH                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Elizabeth A         19 LUTH-IA                        5:28.59  
      31.04   32.95   33.44   33.12   33.25   33.15   33.18   33.33
      33.11   32.02                                                
  2 Regnier, Emma             20 Augie                          5:41.59  
      30.17   33.23   33.99   34.48   34.81   34.82   35.63   35.40
      35.36   33.70                                                
  3 Golinghorst, Kelli M      19 LUTH-IA                        5:42.45  
      31.11   34.06   34.89   35.36   35.30   35.18   34.99   35.14
      33.69   32.73                                                
  4 Lenoch, Paige V           21 LUTH-IA                        5:51.90  
      32.27   35.55   35.81   35.87   35.85   36.04   35.60   35.21
      35.15   34.55                                                
  5 Doty, Erin                19 Augie                          5:58.76  
      31.88   34.68   35.63   36.33   36.41   36.70   36.70   37.27
      37.64   35.52                                                
  6 Jensen, Danna             19 Augie                          6:14.00  
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:54.49  11/10/2008 Webb, LUTH                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinck, Daniel             20 Augie                          5:03.08  
      26.28   29.07   29.80   30.31   30.96   30.84   31.85   31.86
      31.84   30.27                                                
  2 Zarbuck, Austin           20 Augie                          5:13.77  
      28.70   31.50   32.34   32.14   32.02   32.23   32.46   31.56
      31.01   29.81                                                
  3 Barnett, Roy              19 LUTH-IA                        5:18.75  
      27.94   30.78   32.05   33.15   33.01   32.61   32.33   32.55
      32.16   32.17                                                
  4 Parvi, Sean E             21 LUTH-IA                        5:34.85  
      28.27   31.39   32.23   31.99   33.40   35.92   36.39   34.18
      37.55   33.53                                                
  5 Snyder, Stefen            21 LUTH-IA                        5:35.55  
      30.38   32.67   33.90   34.06   34.54   34.99   34.52   34.88
      33.94   31.67                                                
  6 Wind, Denny               22 Augie                          5:36.51  
      28.34   32.29   33.55   34.87                                
              31.75                                                
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 256.65   1/29/2011 DesRoches, LUTH                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Samantha         21 LUTH-IA                         221.10  
  2 Schierland, Brandilynn    19 LUTH-IA                         210.90  
  3 Myers, Helen              19 Augie                           197.70  
  4 Sindilar, Sarah           20 LUTH-IA                         135.80  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 296.95   1/29/2008 Eganhouse, LUTH                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wielenga, Josh            19 Augie                           202.25  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:06.63   11/4/2001 Broskoff, UWR                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drewes, Stephanie         21 LUTH-IA                        1:07.31  
      31.31   36.00                                                
  2 Benjamin, Chloe C         19 LUTH-IA                        1:15.54  
      36.43   39.11                                                
  3 Timmons, Emily            20 Augie                          1:18.56  
      37.27   41.29                                                
  4 Pemberton, Laura          18 Augie                          1:20.13  
      37.64   42.49                                                
  5 O'Hara, Elizabeth         20 Augie                          1:21.23  
      37.15   44.08                                                
  6 Schneider, Emily L        21 LUTH-IA                        1:22.10  
      39.08   43.02                                                
 -- Corrie, Mackenzie         19 Augie                         X1:25.75  
      41.05   44.70                                                
 -- Cartland, Victoria        18 Augie                         X1:27.03  
      40.73   46.30                                                
 -- Nelson, Ariana            20 Augie                         X1:33.33  
      44.32   49.01                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 59.33  12/12/2008 Pettengill, LUTH                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutler, Tim               20 LUTH-IA                        1:01.74  
      29.33   32.41                                                
  2 Watson, Bradyn S          19 LUTH-IA                        1:02.99  
      29.35   33.64                                                
  3 O'Brien, Tanner A         20 LUTH-IA                        1:05.11  
      30.21   34.90                                                
  4 Hengst, Jasen J           19 Augie                          1:09.62  
      31.98   37.64                                                
  5 Chaney, Ryan              20 Augie                          1:10.30  
      32.93   37.37                                                
  6 Waldorf, Joey             22 Augie                          1:18.78  
      35.69   43.09                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:39.37   1/28/2011 LUTHER, LUTH                               
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:42.80  
     1) Mykleby, Erin K 22              2) Storey, Katie M 19             
     3) Yapp, Margaret K 18             4) Connolly, Erin 19              
       26.38    54.67    26.21    55.98    26.55    56.71    26.15    55.44
  2 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      3:54.01  
     1) Ladd, Amelia E 21               2) Blocker, Katie R 20            
     3) Maher, Mary Kathryn 19          4) Dailey, Kyrie L 19             
                59.06    27.49    58.17    27.03    57.98    27.41    58.80
  3 Augustana College  'A'                                      4:01.01  
     1) Clennon, Molly 20               2) Piper, Alexandra 20            
     3) Doty, Erin 19                   4) Ferguson, Hillary 20           
       28.48    59.80    27.53    59.28    29.58  1:02.43    28.13    59.50
  4 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x4:03.28  
     1) Reed, Elizabeth A 19            2) Skaar, Jordan M 20             
     3) Benjamin, Devan 21              4) Zuerner, Chrisann V 19         
       28.89  1:00.23    29.57  1:01.76    29.30  1:02.30    28.06    58.99
  5 Augustana College  'B'                                      4:25.70  
     1) Pemberton, Laura 18             2) Cole, Beth 18                  
     3) Nelson, Ariana 20               4) Pittman, Catherine 19          
       31.50  1:05.54    31.70  1:06.16    32.92  1:09.37    30.19  1:04.63
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:15.08   1/28/2008 Luther, LUTH                               
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College-IA  'A'                                      3:19.69  
     1) Weinberg, Sam P 18              2) Hild, Eric S 21                
     3) Vanderhorst, Seth 19            4) Kuntz, Zack 20                 
       24.36    50.22    23.59    49.82    23.38    50.36    22.57    49.29
  2 Luther College-IA  'B'                                      3:32.56  
     1) Kramka, Ryley 19                2) Roberson, Chandler T 19        
     3) Parvi, Sean E 21                4) Barnett, Roy 19                
                52.70    25.51    53.88    25.07    53.56    24.67    52.42
  3 Luther College-IA  'C'                                     x3:34.32  
     1) Raiche, Sam K 18                2) Snyder, Stefen 21              
     3) Key, Matthew 22                 4) Sorenson, Steve 18             
       24.67    51.92    25.64    53.84    26.01    55.44    24.83    53.12
 -- Augustana College  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Duy, Michael 18                 2) Vogt, Charles 23               
     3) Zarbuck, Austin 20              4) Hinck, Daniel 20               
       24.63    50.91    23.27    49.53    24.83    52.41    23.19    49.41
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Luther College                      186   2. Augustana College                    54
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Luther College                      129   2. Augustana College                    92