Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Grinnell College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/3/2011 07:49 PM
                 2011 Pioneer Classic - 12/2/2011 to 12/3/2011                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.04        2010 , Grinnell                                 
                         N. Pyle, I. Wistey, J. Peek, J. Anderson          
        Pool: P 1:48.29        2011 , Grinnell                                 
                         S. Hannemann, I. Wistey, M. Bober, M. Horton      
                1:47.16  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morningside College  'A'                              1:55.20         48  
     1) Fast, Jaimie L FR               2) Walls, Cortney A SO            
     3) Kugler, Cora M JR               4) Chapman, Taylor L SR           
       30.37    32.00    27.29    25.54                                    
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              1:55.22         42  
     1) Gillig, Beth D FR               2) Phillips, Danielle A FR        
     3) Bober, Morgan D SR              4) Pyle, Nikki L SO               
       30.00    31.61    27.56    26.05                                    
  3 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        1:57.87         40  
     1) Metz, Maggie M FR               2) Johnson, Ashley N FR           
     3) Beranek, Rachel B SO            4) Moore, Kelly A FR              
       29.32    34.41    28.74    25.40                                    
  4 Loras College  'A'                                    1:58.20         38  
     1) Proctor, Alex J SR              2) Tjebkes, Abbey L SO            
     3) Callaghan, Katie E SO           4) Gerken, Jillyn R SO            
       30.27    33.84    27.99    26.10                                    
  5 Carroll University-WI  'A'                            1:58.39         36  
     1) Grzywa, Danielle R SR           2) Barclay, Jordan N SR           
     3) Mansfield, Emily S FR           4) Johnson, Kristy A SO           
       30.57    31.98    29.89    25.95                                    
  6 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   1:59.57         34  
     1) Sterns, Kenni A FR              2) Ickes, Amanda L SR             
     3) Uding, Ariana L SO              4) Queisner, Andi N SO            
       31.47    32.98    28.32    26.80                                    
  7 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                              2:01.18         32  
     1) Willhite, Erin E FR             2) McAloon, Erica N JR            
     3) Sparks, Krysta L SR             4) Kuehl, Kendra L SR             
       31.30    32.83    29.13    27.92                                    
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x2:01.86        
     1) Hannemann, Sara SO              2) Chung, Katherine SR            
     3) Peek, Jenny R JR                4) Gallagher, Grace C SO          
       31.34    35.76    28.93    25.83                                    
  9 Augustana College  'A'                                2:02.70         30  
     1) Clennon, Molly JR               2) Timmons, Emily JR              
     3) Regnier, Emma JR                4) Ferguson, Hillary SO           
       32.30    35.35    29.46    25.59                                    
 10 Knox College-MW  'A'                                  2:03.73         28  
     1) Claypool, Anna C JR             2) Cooley, Bess J SR              
     3) Kassabaum, Victoria J SR        4) Clark, Rachel SR               
       35.99    31.17    29.66    26.91                                    
 11 Morningside College  'B'                             x2:05.27        
     1) Kabes, Sarah M FR               2) Bowmaster, Jenna M SO          
     3) Stowe, Katelyn M FR             4) Luedtke, Stacy L SO            
       30.60    33.08    34.08    27.51                                    
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x2:05.71        
     1) Twedell, Emily L FR             2) Bajet, Emily A SR              
     3) Klesner, Catherine FR           4) O'Hair, Lauren K SR            
       32.46    34.91    31.36    26.98                                    
 13 Beloit College  'A'                                   2:06.22         26  
     1) Krass, Madeleine FR             2) Remington, Beth SR             
     3) Angeli, Julianne SR             4) Holte, Nora SO                 
       34.07    34.64    30.53    26.98                                    
 14 Illinois College-IL  'A'                              2:07.52         22  
     1) Swane-Barzowski, Katia FR       2) Nelson, Elisha A FR            
     3) Brien, Taylor A FR              4) Hembrough, Ashley JR           
       34.98    32.10    30.74    29.70                                    
 15 Augustana College  'B'                               x2:08.05        
     1) Kabbe, Hollyann JR              2) Pemberton, Laura FR            
     3) Jensen, Danna SO                4) Piper, Alexandra JR            
       34.01    34.91    32.05    27.08                                    
 16 Loras College  'B'                                   x2:08.41        
     1) Rabedeaux, Kirsten E SO         2) Ehlbeck, Clare C FR            
     3) Gaulke, Gabby M JR              4) Robinson, Lindsey E SR         
       35.55    33.83    30.39    28.64                                    
 17 Carroll University-WI  'B'                           x2:08.54        
     1) Opheim, Becky A FR              2) Hirschauer, Carly C FR         
     3) Salazar, Adrienne M JR          4) Andrus, Kaila C SR             
       32.72    37.26    30.50    28.06                                    
 18 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x2:09.25        
     1) Guneshan, Clare SO              2) Short, Caitlin A SR            
     3) Tsai, Michelle FR               4) Tomlinson, Annie SR            
       34.17    36.42    31.60    27.06                                    
 19 Coe College-IA  'B'                                  x2:09.31        
     1) Schultz, Darci J SR             2) Strohm, Kelly R JR             
     3) Loria, Shannon P FR             4) Meade, Lindsay M FR            
       33.74    37.95    29.99    27.63                                    
 20 Beloit College  'B'                                  x2:12.24        
     1) Turner, Chale FR                2) Widmer, Gina FR                
     3) Phon, Cherrelle FR              4) Thomas, Haleigh FR             
       38.47    35.54    30.06    28.17                                    
 21 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                             x2:12.88        
     1) Gordon, Danielle M SO           2) Zaidel, Amanda M JR            
     3) Meyer, Morgan M JR              4) Padron-Glass, Simone SR        
       32.54    33.54    35.42    31.38                                    
 22 Augustana College  'C'                               x2:16.72        
     1) Pittman, Catherine SO           2) Corrie, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Naughton, Mary JR               4) Doty, Erin SO                  
       36.52    38.50    32.88    28.82                                    
 23 Knox College-MW  'B'                                 x2:18.42        
     1) Anderson, Marie K SO            2) Bally, Bekah SR                
     3) Kudla, Zoey Y JR                4) Lee, Amanda R JR               
       33.22    41.00    35.41    28.79                                    
 24 Beloit College  'C'                                  x2:19.40        
     1) Hoffman, Alicia FR              2) Marshall, Laurel SO            
     3) Quinones, Griselle SO           4) Mason, Megan SR                
       37.21    37.21    35.20    29.78                                    
 25 Augustana College  'D'                               x2:20.85        
     1) Harrington, Danielle SO         2) O'Hara, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Thompson, Alexis FR             4) Nelson, Ariana SO              
       40.97    35.23    33.79    30.86                                    
 26 Ripon College-WI  'A'                                 2:24.63         18  
     1) Hultman, Krissa SO              2) Shively, Laura FR              
     3) Heitkamp, Sara SO               4) Storms, Ashley E SO            
       39.53    42.26    30.31    32.53                                    
 27 Principia College  'A'                                2:24.84         16  
     1) Perry, Laura A JR               2) Patzwald, Joanna L SO          
     3) Thompson, Makaela M JR          4) Neal, Jessica C FR             
       39.04    38.44    32.10    35.26                                    
 28 Coe College-IA  'C'                                  x2:25.07        
     1) Otis, Haley M SO                2) Lattin, Nichole R FR           
     3) Isack, Bekah D JR               4) Meyer, Mickey V FR             
       36.35    38.10    42.11    28.51                                    
 29 Illinois College-IL  'B'                             x2:25.64        
     1) Perry, Jordyn FR                2) De Waal Malefijt, Eva FR       
     3) Thompson, Amibeth SO            4) Tucker, Kelsey FR              
       38.10    41.46    37.35    28.73                                    
 30 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x2:26.69        
     1) Barcus, Miriam R SR             2) Finkelstein, Roni FR           
     3) Thirouin, Clo SO                4) Jaffer, Elena SO               
       36.91    42.51    36.49    30.78                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:39.74        2010 , Grinnell                                 
                         M. Brus, C. Mistry, C. Kaiser-Nyman, J. Lytle     
        Pool: P 1:34.69        2011 , Grinnell                                 
                         M. Brus, C. Mistry, M. Spooner M. Fulgoni         
                1:33.24  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              1:38.09M        48  
     1) Brus, Michael J SO              2) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck JR      
     3) Cote, Austin M FR               4) Fulgoni, Marco SR              
       24.94    28.46    23.10    21.59                                    
  2 Morningside College  'A'                              1:40.23         42  
     1) Svoboda, James J FR             2) Karel, Joshua T FR             
     3) McCloskey, Taylor D FR          4) Malin, Cole D FR               
       26.31    29.04    23.73    21.15                                    
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x1:40.38        
     1) Weideman, Ben C FR              2) Gray, Dylan T SO               
     3) Spooner, Emanuel JR             4) Fulgoni, Gus FR                
       26.14    28.39    24.57    21.28                                    
  4 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        1:40.87         40  
     1) Andrews, Austin J FR            2) Sawers, Josh R FR              
     3) Plank, Ben C FR                 4) Blacksher, Sam J FR            
       26.01    27.88    25.50    21.48                                    
  5 Loras College  'A'                                    1:41.75         38  
     1) Bridenbaugh, Jake B FR          2) Momberger, Ryan A JR           
     3) Schmidt, Alec J SO              4) Pape, Andy R SR                
       24.19    30.35    25.57    21.64                                    
  6 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                              1:42.80         36  
     1) Baginski, Gabe J SO             2) Heilman, Zach SO               
     3) Dunn, Josh M SR                 4) Testolin, Joe J SR             
       26.46    29.55    23.65    23.14                                    
  7 Morningside College  'B'                             x1:43.16        
     1) Sweeney, Kieran T FR            2) Andrlik, Michael R FR          
     3) Whitsell, Patrick D SO          4) Schombert, Travis D FR         
       26.24    28.87    25.82    22.23                                    
  8 Augustana College  'A'                                1:43.27         34  
     1) Holt, Aaron FR                  2) Chaney, Ryan SO                
     3) Greaves, Chris JR               4) Hinck, Daniel SO               
       24.90    30.66    25.45    22.26                                    
  9 Carroll University-WI  'A'                            1:43.92         32  
     1) Degiovanni, Alberto SR          2) Pechauer, Alex JR              
     3) Schneider, Alex SO              4) Anderson, Warren T SR          
       25.81    29.96    25.61    22.54                                    
 10 Principia College  'A'                                1:45.07         30  
     1) Loechner, Tyler H JR            2) Olsen, Karsten JR              
     3) Furbush, Andy R JR              4) Harmon, Josh P FR              
       26.09    32.48    24.31    22.19                                    
 11 Ripon College-WI  'A'                                 1:45.46         28  
     1) Polston, Kevin SO               2) Ebert, Lucas SR                
     3) Taylor, Brandon SR              4) Newbery, Jonathan FR           
       28.67    29.47    24.77    22.55                                    
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x1:45.71        
     1) Elsas, Will H SO                2) Dorman, Chris SR               
     3) Lytle, Joseph B SO              4) Drutchas, Ethan C JR           
       28.60    29.32    24.62    23.17                                    
 13 Loras College  'B'                                   x1:46.53        
     1) Beauchamp, Tyler M FR           2) DeWane, Matt R FR              
     3) Spike, Nick C SR                4) Perleth, Logan W SR            
       27.33    29.37    26.15    23.68                                    
 14 Morningside College  'C'                             x1:47.25        
     1) Sheppard, Alex M FR             2) Burnham, Andy J SO             
     3) Kerby, Nathan G FR              4) Mayfield, Matt S SR            
       29.24    29.10    26.27    22.64                                    
 15 Knox College-MW  'A'                                  1:49.01         26  
     1) Wickman, Jeff T SR              2) O'Neill, Tyler SR              
     3) Inness, Patrick G JR            4) Ning, Qichen Q SR              
       30.26    29.47    24.85    24.43                                    
 16 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x1:50.65        
     1) Gnirke, Jakob SO                2) Morris, Austin M FR            
     3) Winichakul, Pun JR              4) DePascuale, Sebastian SR       
       29.37    31.28    26.11    23.89                                    
 17 Loras College  'C'                                   x1:51.20        
     1) DeWane, Jason M JR              2) Duncan, Grant A FR             
     3) Seidel, Colin D SO              4) Dicks, Joe A FR                
       28.60    32.22    26.43    23.95                                    
 18 Illinois College-IL  'A'                              1:52.72         22  
     1) Deppe, Tom D FR                 2) Benziger, Xander JR            
     3) Hoefert, John SO                4) Nelson, Matt G FR              
       26.72    30.16    29.34    26.50                                    
 19 Morningside College  'D'                             x1:52.97        
     1) Meysenburg, Jacob T FR          2) Bennett, Larkin L FR           
     3) Roberts, Sean P SR              4) Carlson, Jason D SO            
       30.01    31.33    26.47    25.16                                    
 20 Carroll University-WI  'B'                           x1:53.25        
     1) Stone, Riley M FR               2) Striev, Daniel SO              
     3) Davis, Sean JR                  4) Pietrantonio, Michael A SO     
       29.89    32.02    26.57    24.77                                    
 21 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x1:54.61        
     1) Krishnan, Nathan SR             2) Achio-Mendez, David J JR       
     3) Bostrom, Andrew M FR            4) Sarju, Isaiah JR               
       30.64    30.94    27.37    25.66                                    
 22 Augustana College  'B'                               x1:58.10        
     1) Putz, Alexander FR              2) Michaels, Timothy FR           
     3) Zarbuck, Austin SO              4) Waldorf, Joey SR               
       32.88    33.89    27.06    24.27                                    
 23 Beloit College  'A'                                   2:07.11         18  
     1) Staub, Arthur SO                2) McAneny, William FR            
     3) Sherrell, Matt FR               4) Cotter, Richard JR             
       31.57    32.32    36.72    26.50                                    
 -- Grinnell College-IA  'C'                                   DQ        
     1) Kent, James SO                  2) Mistry, Eric B SO              
     3) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris JR          4) Brown, Jerry J SO              
       27.18    28.94    24.86    22.35                                    
 -- Coe College-IA  'A'                                        DQ        
     1) Buseman, Aaron J FR             2) Ahles, Zach J JR               
     3) Conway, Colin J SO              4) Xavier Guilloume, Ben B FR     
       33.29    35.32    35.61    29.98                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:06.05        2010 Kate Wolf, Beloit                          
        Pool: P 4:27.96        2011 Becky Schaak, Lake Forest                  
                4:36.69  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Maggie M      FR Jewell-MV                      4:41.11M        24  
      29.63   33.15   37.11   35.38   41.48   41.36   32.03   30.97
  2 Barclay, Jordan N   SR Carroll-WI                     4:57.68M        21  
      30.44   36.44   39.69   39.11   40.70   41.24   35.30   34.76
  3 Cooley, Bess J      SR Knox College-MW                5:03.94M        20  
      32.01   36.55   39.59   39.37   40.02   42.65   37.86   35.89
  4 Hecht, Hannah M     FR Mustangs                       5:05.71M        19  
      31.56   36.75   39.04   39.22   43.98   44.97   36.64   33.55
  5 Sparks, Krysta L    SR Monmouth-IL                    5:07.87         18  
      31.10   36.56   40.35   40.31   41.84   43.79   37.33   36.59
  6 Czarobski, Steph D  JR LORAS                          5:13.32         17  
      33.01   39.25   38.34   40.06   44.02   46.36   36.13   36.15
  7 Beeler, Jenna A     JR Grinnell-IA                    5:14.59         16  
      33.74   39.48   41.11   40.41   44.68   46.02   35.83   33.32
  8 Timmons, Emily      JR Augie                          5:15.05         15  
      33.15   39.51   41.55   40.86   43.20   45.64   36.52   34.62
  9 Walls, Cortney A    SO Mustangs                       5:15.10         14  
      32.49   38.09   42.95   42.20   41.05   43.21   37.99   37.12
 10 Kuehl, Kendra L     SR Monmouth-IL                    5:15.17         13  
      33.63   41.51   39.71   39.80   44.85   45.00   36.57   34.10
 11 Short, Caitlin A    SR Grinnell-IA                    5:16.12         11  
      34.55   38.85   40.00   40.43   43.79   45.09   36.89   36.52
 12 Sibbald, Carrie A   FR Grinnell-IA                    5:16.17          9  
      34.19   40.05   41.97   40.61   44.78   43.93   36.09   34.55
 13 Gaertnier, Kathlee  FR LORAS                          5:19.05          8  
      34.70   39.44   40.60   39.63   46.48   47.51   36.06   34.63
 14 Kelter, Katie N     FR Mustangs                       5:20.48          7  
      34.47   41.04   41.67   40.17   45.61   46.85   35.98   34.69
 15 De La Torre, Krist  SO Grinnell-IA                    5:22.71          6  
      33.12   38.09   44.28   42.02   45.38   46.13   37.58   36.11
 16 O'Hara, Elizabeth   SO Augie                          5:30.05          5  
      36.54   42.74   42.21   43.63   45.22   45.35   37.94   36.42
 17 Zaidel, Amanda M    JR Monmouth-IL                    5:33.69          4  
      34.57   43.95   45.91   44.57   42.35   44.43   39.28   38.63
 18 Chung, Katherine    SR Grinnell-IA                    5:34.87          3  
      36.49   42.51   46.02   46.89   42.62   44.11   39.18   37.05
 19 Marshall, Laurel    SO Buccaneers                     5:35.75          2  
      34.11   41.70   43.62   45.55   46.05   46.65   40.57   37.50
 20 Strohm, Kelly R     JR Kohawks-IA                     5:43.14          1  
      38.21   44.19   45.59   45.21   45.89   46.96   39.65   37.44
 21 Swane-Barzowski, K  FR Illinois College-IL            6:06.86        
      34.41   41.67   46.31   45.25 1:02.49 1:00.07   39.16   37.50
 22 Padron-Glass, Simo  SR Monmouth-IL                    6:12.49        
      39.07   46.79   51.18   50.43   50.00   51.09   42.85   41.08
 23 Drapes, Chloe S     SO Kohawks-IA                     6:34.49        
      46.54   54.17   48.47   49.57   55.94   56.79   41.87   41.14
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.06        2010 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
        Pool: P 4:02.66        2011 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
                4:07.81  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luton, Matt D       FR Jewell-MV                      4:17.04M        24  
      27.19   31.73   34.28   34.46   36.41   36.36   29.67   26.94
  2 Brus, Michael J     SO Grinnell-IA                    4:17.21M        21  
      26.91   31.52   30.94   31.72   38.38   39.43   29.62   28.69
  3 Dunn, Josh M        SR Monmouth-IL                    4:23.99         20  
      26.17   31.14   33.71   33.15   38.28   39.64   31.24   30.66
  4 McCloskey, Taylor   FR Mustangs                       4:28.01         19  
      26.72   30.89   34.05   33.61   38.92   39.54   32.95   31.33
  5 Lankiewicz, Thomas  SR Grinnell-IA                    4:31.58         18  
      27.99   32.48   33.89   34.19   38.86   39.98   32.46   31.73
  6 Loechner, Tyler H   JR PRIN                           4:34.51         17  
      27.70   31.49   33.27   34.00   41.85   43.73   32.22   30.25
  7 Ringdahl-Mayland,   JR Grinnell-IA                    4:35.10         16  
      29.41   33.37   37.68   36.99   37.72   37.27   32.61   30.05
  8 Elsas, Will H       SO Grinnell-IA                    4:36.78         15  
      27.66   34.84   35.53   35.35   38.55   39.93   33.16   31.76
  9 Garren, Shane A     FR LORAS                          4:37.33         14  
      28.91   33.40   37.28   37.11   36.90   40.35   33.07   30.31
 10 Lukacs, Ricky E     SR LORAS                          4:37.50         13  
      29.12   32.67   35.95   35.67   39.74   39.61   33.27   31.47
 11 Kent, James         SO Grinnell-IA                    4:37.73         11  
      28.31   33.05   35.89   36.18   40.02   41.67   31.97   30.64
 12 Greaves, Chris      JR Augie                          4:41.99          9  
      28.06   32.43   35.76   36.63   42.80   43.44   31.93   30.94
 13 Karel, Joshua T     FR Mustangs                       4:42.15          8  
      29.51   34.05   37.93   37.65   38.51   39.50   33.05   31.95
 14 Schalla, Greg       JR Buccaneers                     4:53.98          7  
      29.68   35.22   37.20   38.60   42.47   44.07   34.01   32.73
 15 Ebert, Lucas        SR RIPON-WI                       4:54.23          6  
      28.99   34.70   38.99   38.60   40.72   41.50   36.40   34.33
 16 Stone, Riley M      FR Carroll-WI                     4:54.64          5  
      30.01   35.99   39.54   39.17   43.94   43.18   32.91   29.90
 17 Kerby, Nathan G     FR Mustangs                       4:55.65          4  
      29.23   34.22   38.16   38.30   43.41   44.50   34.64   33.19
 18 Seidel, Colin D     SO LORAS                          4:57.97          3  
      29.92   33.95   40.64   38.39   42.84   42.87   35.16   34.20
 19 Deppe, Tom D        FR Illinois College-IL            4:59.57          2  
      28.58   33.12   38.58   39.19   48.57   48.87   32.44   30.22
 20 Putz, Alexander     FR Augie                          5:01.83          1  
      31.70   36.80   41.12   40.30   43.03   43.26   32.93   32.69
 21 Young, Tom J        SO LORAS                          5:04.22        
      31.38   38.99   37.99   38.76   43.58   43.86   35.88   33.78
 22 Rutkowski, Tyler    FR RIPON-WI                       5:04.55        
      31.30   36.11   40.19   38.52   43.93   43.94   36.68   33.88
 23 DeWane, Jason M     JR LORAS                          5:08.21        
      29.55   37.13   39.36   40.21   43.25   45.58   37.24   35.89
 24 Chaney, Ryan        SO Augie                          5:18.77        
      32.88   40.76   44.68   45.68   40.98   43.99   36.04   33.76
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.47        2010 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                      
        Pool: P 58.47        2011 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                      
                57.77  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Taylor L   SR Mustangs                       1:02.77         22.5
      29.38   33.39                                                
  1 Moore, Kelly A      FR Jewell-MV                      1:02.77         22.5
      30.01   32.76                                                
  3 Kugler, Cora M      JR Mustangs                       1:03.16         20  
      29.19   33.97                                                
  4 Gillig, Beth D      FR Grinnell-IA                    1:03.67         19  
      30.56   33.11                                                
  5 Callaghan, Katie E  SO LORAS                          1:03.82         18  
      30.59   33.23                                                
  6 Proctor, Alex J     SR LORAS                          1:03.93         17  
      28.27   35.66                                                
  7 Beranek, Rachel B   SO Jewell-MV                      1:04.41         16  
      30.28   34.13                                                
  8 Bober, Morgan D     SR Grinnell-IA                    1:04.51         15  
      29.70   34.81                                                
  9 Regnier, Emma       JR Augie                          1:05.06         14  
      30.09   34.97                                                
 10 Uding, Ariana L     SO Kohawks-IA                     1:05.64         13  
      30.15   35.49                                                
 11 Peek, Jenny R       JR Grinnell-IA                    1:06.57         11  
      31.34   35.23                                                
 12 Bajet, Emily A      SR Grinnell-IA                    1:08.03          9  
      31.38   36.65                                                
 13 DelVecchio, Margue  SO LORAS                          1:09.03          8  
      30.99   38.04                                                
 14 Heitkamp, Sara      SO RIPON-WI                       1:09.39          7  
      32.39   37.00                                                
 15 Hannemann, Sara     SO Grinnell-IA                    1:09.81          6  
      32.66   37.15                                                
 16 Fast, Jaimie L      FR Mustangs                       1:10.17          5  
      32.22   37.95                                                
 17 Salazar, Adrienne   JR Carroll-WI                     1:11.01          4  
      32.56   38.45                                                
 18 Klesner, Catherine  FR Grinnell-IA                    1:11.19          3  
      33.87   37.32                                                
 19 Brien, Taylor A     FR Illinois College-IL            1:11.25          2  
      33.28   37.97                                                
 20 Tsai, Michelle      FR Grinnell-IA                    1:12.53          1  
      33.41   39.12                                                
 21 Jensen, Danna       SO Augie                          1:12.67        
      33.49   39.18                                                
 22 Angeli, Julianne    SR Buccaneers                     1:13.58        
      33.32   40.26                                                
 23 LePoidevin, Nicole  FR PRIN                           1:15.01        
      33.92   41.09                                                
 24 Phon, Cherrelle     FR Buccaneers                     1:15.85        
      33.69   42.16                                                
 25 Hoffman, Alicia     FR Buccaneers                     1:16.14        
      36.31   39.83                                                
 26 Pyle, Sarah         JR Buccaneers                     1:17.41        
      35.91   41.50                                                
 27 Bally, Bekah        SR Knox College-MW                1:18.46        
      36.08   42.38                                                
 28 Quinones, Griselle  SO Buccaneers                     1:19.94        
      36.40   43.54                                                
 29 Thompson, Alexis    FR Augie                          1:20.38        
      36.04   44.34                                                
 30 Meyer, Morgan M     JR Monmouth-IL                    1:22.01        
      36.57   45.44                                                
 31 Lattin, Nichole R   FR Kohawks-IA                     1:23.23        
      38.72   44.51                                                
 32 Richter, Hannah     FR Buccaneers                     1:23.50        
      39.24   44.26                                                
 33 Stowe, Katelyn M    FR Mustangs                       1:25.80        
      38.10   47.70                                                
 34 Thirouin, Clo       SO Grinnell-IA                    1:28.14        
      39.85   48.29                                                
 35 Isack, Bekah D      JR Kohawks-IA                     1:35.70        
      44.75   50.95                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.72        2010 Patrick Duvall, Beloit                       
        Pool: P 51.63        2011 Mike Mackin, Lake Forest                     
                50.67  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridenbaugh, Jake   FR LORAS                            51.54P        24  
      24.81   26.73                                                
  2 Holt, Aaron         FR Augie                            53.47M        21  
      24.92   28.55                                                
  3 Furbush, Andy R     JR PRIN                             54.42         20  
      25.33   29.09                                                
  4 Cote, Austin M      FR Grinnell-IA                      54.94         19  
      25.12   29.82                                                
  5 Blacksher, Sam J    FR Jewell-MV                        55.14         18  
      25.24   29.90                                                
  6 Andrews, Austin J   FR Jewell-MV                        55.21         17  
      25.58   29.63                                                
  7 Malin, Cole D       FR Mustangs                         55.40         16  
      25.34   30.06                                                
  8 Sweeney, Kieran T   FR Mustangs                         55.59         15  
      25.63   29.96                                                
  9 Lytle, Joseph B     SO Grinnell-IA                      55.73         14  
      26.13   29.60                                                
 10 Kaiser-Nyman, Chri  JR Grinnell-IA                      55.83         13  
      27.00   28.83                                                
 11 Harmon, Josh P      FR PRIN                             55.95         11  
      25.84   30.11                                                
 12 Schombert, Travis   FR Mustangs                         56.02          9  
      26.81   29.21                                                
 13 Plank, Ben C        FR Jewell-MV                        56.42          8  
      26.75   29.67                                                
 14 Spooner, Emanuel    JR Grinnell-IA                      56.48          7  
      25.71   30.77                                                
 15 Hiltgen, Geoff J    SR Carroll-WI                       56.67          6  
      25.40   31.27                                                
 16 Schneider, Alex     SO Carroll-WI                       56.94          5  
      25.99   30.95                                                
 17 Weideman, Ben C     FR Grinnell-IA                      57.04          4  
      26.62   30.42                                                
 18 Mayfield, Matt S    SR Mustangs                         57.43          2.5
      26.59   30.84                                                
 18 Taylor, Brandon     SR RIPON-WI                         57.43          2.5
      26.16   31.27                                                
 20 Winichakul, Pun     JR Grinnell-IA                      57.62          1  
      26.99   30.63                                                
 21 O'Neill, Tyler      SR Knox College-MW                  57.70        
      26.66   31.04                                                
 22 Whitsell, Patrick   SO Mustangs                         58.45        
      26.93   31.52                                                
 23 Roberts, Sean P     SR Mustangs                         58.59        
      27.38   31.21                                                
 24 Sheppard, Alex M    FR Mustangs                         59.22        
      28.23   30.99                                                
 25 Schmidt, Alec J     SO LORAS                            59.81        
      27.73   32.08                                                
 26 Dixon-Anderson, Er  SO Grinnell-IA                      59.92        
      27.54   32.38                                                
 27 McAneny, William    FR Buccaneers                       59.98        
      27.25   32.73                                                
 28 Ning, Qichen Q      SR Knox College-MW                1:00.23        
      28.04   32.19                                                
 29 Dicks, Joe A        FR LORAS                          1:00.42        
      28.15   32.27                                                
 30 Pritchard, Thomas   SO Grinnell-IA                    1:00.89        
      28.07   32.82                                                
 31 Knapp, Forrest J    FR Grinnell-IA                    1:01.34        
      28.99   32.35                                                
 32 Pechauer, Alex      JR Carroll-WI                     1:01.49        
      27.41   34.08                                                
 33 Waldorf, Joey       SR Augie                          1:01.63        
      26.66   34.97                                                
 34 Sinnwell, Joseph G  SR Grinnell-IA                    1:01.71        
      27.72   33.99                                                
 35 Paulsen, Drew T     FR Mustangs                       1:02.19        
      29.31   32.88                                                
 36 Knight, Alec J      JR Grinnell-IA                    1:02.55        
      28.60   33.95                                                
 37 Corbeil, James      JR Monmouth-IL                    1:02.75        
      28.19   34.56                                                
 38 Spike, Nick C       SR LORAS                          1:04.71        
      27.76   36.95                                                
 39 Wooldridge, Kyler   JR Jewell-MV                      1:05.14        
      30.02   35.12                                                
 40 Putz, Alexander     FR Augie                          1:05.18        
      30.12   35.06                                                
 41 Wind, Denny         SR Augie                          1:05.35        
      29.38   35.97                                                
 42 Meysenburg, Jacob   FR Mustangs                       1:06.78        
      30.78   36.00                                                
 43 Serunjogi, Tefiro   FR Grinnell-IA                    1:07.08        
      29.92   37.16                                                
 44 Michaels, Timothy   FR Augie                          1:08.47        
      31.55   36.92                                                
 45 Hoefert, John       SO Illinois College-IL            1:09.07        
      31.92   37.15                                                
 46 Gilbreth, Mike      JR Illinois College-IL            1:09.22        
      30.03   39.19                                                
 47 Sarju, Isaiah       JR Grinnell-IA                    1:09.37        
      32.67   36.70                                                
 48 Johnson, Austin A   FR Mustangs                       1:14.35        
      34.80   39.55                                                
 49 Buseman, Aaron J    FR Kohawks-IA                     1:15.02        
      34.36   40.66                                                
 50 Conway, Colin J     SO Kohawks-IA                     1:18.33        
      37.02   41.31                                                
 51 Watson, Ike         SR Buccaneers                     1:19.71        
      34.87   44.84                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:04.61        2010 Kelsie Rehn, Coe                           
        Pool: P 1:53.50        2011 Erin Mykelby, Luther                       
                1:53.91  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kassabaum, Victori  SR Knox College-MW                2:05.37         24  
      28.88   31.49   32.33   32.67                                
  2 Clennon, Molly      JR Augie                          2:06.05         21  
      27.96   31.42   33.27   33.40                                
  3 McAloon, Erica N    JR Monmouth-IL                    2:06.96         20  
      29.17   32.94   34.05   30.80                                
  4 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Kohawks-IA                     2:06.98         19  
      28.79   32.05   33.13   33.01                                
  5 Roper, Evayn T      SO LORAS                          2:07.93         18  
      29.52   32.46   33.41   32.54                                
  6 Willhite, Erin E    FR Monmouth-IL                    2:08.11         17  
      29.17   33.06   33.30   32.58                                
  7 Holte, Nora         SO Buccaneers                     2:08.69         16  
      29.47   32.65   33.63   32.94                                
  8 Tamez, Desiree R    FR LORAS                          2:08.92         15  
      29.91   33.00   33.67   32.34                                
  9 Mansfield, Emily S  FR Carroll-WI                     2:09.19         14  
      30.11   32.97   33.56   32.55                                
 10 Kuehl, Kendra L     SR Monmouth-IL                    2:09.88         13  
      29.85   32.98   34.03   33.02                                
 11 Strickler, Casey       Unattached                     2:10.03         11  
      29.80   32.81   33.73   33.69                                
 12 Gaulke, Gabby M     JR LORAS                          2:10.42          9  
      30.38   33.03   33.47   33.54                                
 13 Clark, Rachel       SR Knox College-MW                2:10.69          8  
      29.55   32.75   34.37   34.02                                
 14 Danay, Laura A      SR LORAS                          2:10.88          7  
      30.03   33.54   34.04   33.27                                
 15 Mehlenbacher, Jenn  JR PRIN                           2:11.52          6  
      29.14   33.87   34.42   34.09                                
 16 Tomlinson, Annie    SR Grinnell-IA                    2:11.67          5  
      29.64   33.74   34.12   34.17                                
 17 Kelter, Katie N     FR Mustangs                       2:12.49          4  
      30.91   33.86   33.89   33.83                                
 18 Uding, Ariana L     SO Kohawks-IA                     2:13.13          3  
      30.87   34.06   35.00   33.20                                
 19 Doty, Erin          SO Augie                          2:13.51          2  
      30.75   34.00   34.81   33.95                                
 20 Lodge-Rigal, Susan  FR Knox College-MW                2:13.71          1  
      30.44   33.85   35.23   34.19                                
 21 Meade, Lindsay M    FR Kohawks-IA                     2:13.92        
      31.09   34.43   35.58   32.82                                
 22 Brisco, Sydney M    SR Mustangs                       2:13.97        
      31.13   34.06   34.83   33.95                                
 23 Schwartz, Lindsay   JR Grinnell-IA                    2:14.18        
      30.99   34.55   34.79   33.85                                
 24 O'Hair, Lauren K    SR Grinnell-IA                    2:14.34        
      31.75   34.24   34.11   34.24                                
 25 Twedell, Emily L    FR Grinnell-IA                    2:14.55        
      30.54   33.98   35.16   34.87                                
 26 Gallagher, Grace C  SO Grinnell-IA                    2:15.33        
      29.89   34.33   36.10   35.01                                
 27 Lockwood, Laura L   SR Grinnell-IA                    2:15.53        
      31.59   34.47   35.07   34.40                                
 28 Pemberton, Laura    FR Augie                          2:16.00        
      31.56   34.36   35.94   34.14                                
 29 Luedtke, Stacy L    SO Mustangs                       2:16.27        
      31.13   34.77   35.67   34.70                                
 30 Ferguson, Hillary   SO Augie                          2:16.80        
      29.84   34.02   36.36   36.58                                
 31 Queisner, Andi N    SO Kohawks-IA                     2:17.35        
      30.02   34.02   36.11   37.20                                
 32 Thompson, Makaela   JR PRIN                           2:17.81        
      32.86   35.66   35.30   33.99                                
 33 Morse, Liza         FR Grinnell-IA                    2:18.18        
      31.28   34.25   35.55   37.10                                
 34 Patzwald, Joanna L  SO PRIN                           2:18.57        
      32.70   35.35   36.38   34.14                                
 35 Blue, Laura         SR Knox College-MW                2:18.81        
      32.18   35.27   36.72   34.64                                
 36 Ickes, Amanda L     SR Kohawks-IA                     2:19.43        
      31.38   35.66   37.10   35.29                                
 37 Meyer, Mickey V     FR Kohawks-IA                     2:20.05        
      32.44   36.37   36.37   34.87                                
 37 Kabbe, Hollyann     JR Augie                          2:20.05        
      30.34   36.09   37.87   35.75                                
 39 Lee, Amanda R       JR Knox College-MW                2:20.94        
      32.98   36.48   36.06   35.42                                
 40 Lucas, Abby         FR Carroll-WI                     2:21.78        
      32.32   35.46   37.39   36.61                                
 41 Naughton, Mary      JR Augie                          2:21.85        
      31.17   35.61   37.10   37.97                                
 42 Kroll, Megan I      FR Kohawks-IA                     2:21.87        
      31.85   35.80   37.65   36.57                                
 43 Ford, Ashley N      SR LORAS                          2:22.12        
      32.48   35.63   37.54   36.47                                
 44 Loria, Shannon P    FR Kohawks-IA                     2:22.16        
      30.87   35.84   37.76   37.69                                
 45 Johnson, Kristy A   SO Carroll-WI                     2:23.18        
      31.89   35.85   37.73   37.71                                
 46 Mason, Megan        SR Buccaneers                     2:23.66        
      33.30   36.48   37.26   36.62                                
 47 Eyman-Casey, Calli  SO Grinnell-IA                    2:23.76        
      35.11   38.42   37.05   33.18                                
 48 Andrus, Kaila C     SR Carroll-WI                     2:25.09        
      31.71   36.39   38.50   38.49                                
 49 Piper, Alexandra    JR Augie                          2:25.68        
      31.04   36.81   39.56   38.27                                
 50 Nelson, Ariana      SO Augie                          2:26.57        
      32.44   36.52   39.13   38.48                                
 51 Thompson, Amibeth   SO Illinois College-IL            2:27.46        
      33.61   37.11   38.36   38.38                                
 52 Duzenberry, Baylee  FR Jewell-MV                      2:28.09        
      33.89   37.70   39.10   37.40                                
 53 Jaffer, Elena       SO Grinnell-IA                    2:28.48        
      33.25   38.47   38.79   37.97                                
 54 Isack, Bekah D      JR Kohawks-IA                     2:29.12        
      35.37   37.86   39.42   36.47                                
 55 Nooter, Amanda      SO Grinnell-IA                    2:29.76        
      34.49   37.95   39.16   38.16                                
 56 Nadeau, Alice       JR Grinnell-IA                    2:30.77        
      33.87   38.71   40.05   38.14                                
 57 Pittman, Catherine  SO Augie                          2:31.86        
      31.80   36.18   40.72   43.16                                
 58 Hembrough, Ashley   JR Illinois College-IL            2:32.84        
      33.97   38.28   40.79   39.80                                
 59 Harrington, Daniel  SO Augie                          2:34.14        
      33.82   38.91   40.70   40.71                                
 60 Tucker, Kelsey      FR Illinois College-IL            2:34.49        
      34.68   38.79   40.95   40.07                                
 61 Cartland, Victoria  FR Augie                          2:35.72        
      35.58   39.14   41.15   39.85                                
 62 Martin, Angie M     JR Illinois College-IL            2:36.81        
      34.15   39.59   41.08   41.99                                
 63 Larson, Katie E     FR Mustangs                       2:39.69        
      36.74   39.88   41.66   41.41                                
 64 Drapes, Chloe S     SO Kohawks-IA                     2:39.88        
      36.25   40.57   42.14   40.92                                
 65 Voelker, Alex       JR Carroll-WI                     2:41.31        
      36.63   40.90   43.21   40.57                                
 66 De Waal Malefijt,   FR Illinois College-IL            2:41.98        
      36.76   41.77   42.97   40.48                                
 67 Neal, Jessica C     FR PRIN                           2:50.47        
      37.68   43.42   45.26   44.11                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.01        2010 Andy Pape, Loras                           
        Pool: P 1:43.47        2011 Josh Dunn, Monmouth                        
                1:41.75  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baginski, Gabe J    SO Monmouth-IL                    1:47.34         24  
      25.12   27.61   27.76   26.85                                
  2 Duy, Michael        FR Augie                          1:50.28         21  
      25.56   27.45   28.58   28.69                                
  3 Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                          1:51.32         20  
      25.15   26.87   28.86   30.44                                
  4 Svoboda, James J    FR Mustangs                       1:53.37         19  
      25.72   28.29   29.65   29.71                                
  5 Drutchas, Ethan C   JR Grinnell-IA                    1:53.83         18  
      25.79   28.12   29.63   30.29                                
  6 Zarbuck, Austin     SO Augie                          1:54.04         17  
      25.82   28.82   29.97   29.43                                
  7 Testolin, Joe J     SR Monmouth-IL                    1:54.06         16  
      27.73   29.53   28.78   28.02                                
  8 Bogen, Matt R       SO LORAS                          1:54.31         15  
      25.59   28.61   30.05   30.06                                
  9 Inness, Patrick G   JR Knox College-MW                1:54.46         14  
      26.72   29.11   29.60   29.03                                
 10 Greaves, Chris      JR Augie                          1:54.64         13  
      25.82   27.94   30.20   30.68                                
 11 Newbery, Jonathan   FR RIPON-WI                       1:54.94         11  
      25.41   29.10   30.38   30.05                                
 12 Fulgoni, Marco      SR Grinnell-IA                    1:55.19          9  
      26.11   29.64   30.32   29.12                                
 13 Kramer, Collin C    FR Grinnell-IA                    1:55.84          8  
      27.75   29.23   29.56   29.30                                
 14 Schalla, Greg       JR Buccaneers                     1:57.21          7  
      25.50   28.99   31.13   31.59                                
 15 De Pascuale, Sebas  SR Grinnell-IA                    1:57.31          6  
      26.20   28.65   30.44   32.02                                
 16 Brown, Jerry J      SO Grinnell-IA                    1:57.39          5  
      25.52   29.41   30.44   32.02                                
 17 Graziano, Thomas J  FR LORAS                          1:57.83          4  
      27.07   29.55   30.08   31.13                                
 18 Mogavero, Bill J    SR Grinnell-IA                    1:57.88          3  
      26.90   29.96   30.67   30.35                                
 19 Kupfert, Bob A      JR LORAS                          1:58.07          2  
      27.63   31.08   29.91   29.45                                
 20 Sherwood, Sam E     SR Grinnell-IA                    1:58.61          1  
      27.15   30.11   30.44   30.91                                
 21 Staub, Arthur       SO Buccaneers                     2:00.50        
      27.81   30.56   31.45   30.68                                
 22 Anderson, Warren T  SR Carroll-WI                     2:00.75        
      26.24   29.42   32.02   33.07                                
 23 Polston, Kevin      SO RIPON-WI                       2:01.12        
      26.99   30.99   31.79   31.35                                
 24 Woodington, Chris   FR Grinnell-IA                    2:01.15        
      26.76   31.04   32.71   30.64                                
 25 Fulgoni, Gus        FR Grinnell-IA                    2:01.39        
      28.30   31.30   31.73   30.06                                
 26 Bostrom, Andrew M   FR Grinnell-IA                    2:02.58        
      27.18   30.89   32.19   32.32                                
 27 Wind, Denny         SR Augie                          2:04.05        
      26.94   30.93   33.25   32.93                                
 28 Chauss, Jacob B     SO Mustangs                       2:05.87        
      28.88   31.21   32.69   33.09                                
 29 Michaels, Timothy   FR Augie                          2:05.88        
      27.90   32.62   33.27   32.09                                
 30 Lozada, Sam A       SO LORAS                          2:08.39        
      29.52   32.71   33.41   32.75                                
 31 Wooldridge, Kyler   JR Jewell-MV                      2:09.11        
      29.60   32.81   33.91   32.79                                
 32 Nelson, Matt G      FR Illinois College-IL            2:12.42        
      29.53   33.81   35.07   34.01                                
 33 Ahles, Zach J       JR Kohawks-IA                     2:12.68        
      30.46   33.85   34.64   33.73                                
 34 Carlson, Jason D    SO Mustangs                       2:14.77        
      30.17   34.94   37.06   32.60                                
 35 Cotter, Richard     JR Buccaneers                     2:15.32        
      29.85   33.22   36.49   35.76                                
 36 Siegel, Keith       SO Grinnell-IA                    2:19.37        
      32.15   35.37   36.93   34.92                                
 37 Takatsuka, Kohei    JR Grinnell-IA                    2:23.10        
      29.80   34.69   38.39   40.22                                
 38 Sherrell, Matt      FR Buccaneers                     2:31.41        
      34.32   38.72   39.72   38.65                                
 39 Xavier Guilloume,   FR Kohawks-IA                     2:34.11        
      35.58   38.91   39.78   39.84                                
 40 Gray, Justin        SO Illinois College-IL            2:39.03        
      31.09   37.62   43.93   46.39                                
 41 Zeitz, Marcus       SR Grinnell-IA                    3:00.09        
      38.92   46.34   49.23   45.60                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.93        2010 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                    
        Pool: P 1:02.55        2011 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                    
                1:06.38  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle  FR Grinnell-IA                    1:09.88         24  
      32.69   37.19                                                
  2 Kugler, Cora M      JR Mustangs                       1:10.15         21  
      32.99   37.16                                                
  3 Cooley, Bess J      SR Knox College-MW                1:10.92         20  
      33.47   37.45                                                
  4 Bowmaster, Jenna M  SO Mustangs                       1:11.67         19  
      33.97   37.70                                                
  5 Walls, Cortney A    SO Mustangs                       1:12.31         18  
      34.69   37.62                                                
  6 Nelson, Elisha A    FR Illinois College-IL            1:12.46         17  
      33.54   38.92                                                
  7 Bober, Morgan D     SR Grinnell-IA                    1:13.36         16  
      34.27   39.09                                                
  8 Regnier, Emma       JR Augie                          1:13.44         15  
      34.30   39.14                                                
  9 Zaidel, Amanda M    JR Monmouth-IL                    1:13.77         14  
      33.90   39.87                                                
 10 Sparks, Krysta L    SR Monmouth-IL                    1:14.77         13  
      34.37   40.40                                                
 11 Tjebkes, Abbey L    SO LORAS                          1:14.98         11  
      35.50   39.48                                                
 12 Kabes, Sarah M      FR Mustangs                       1:15.08          9  
      34.98   40.10                                                
 13 Remington, Beth     SR Buccaneers                     1:15.95          8  
      35.03   40.92                                                
 14 Bajet, Emily A      SR Grinnell-IA                    1:15.96          7  
      35.82   40.14                                                
 15 Ickes, Amanda L     SR Kohawks-IA                     1:16.44          6  
      36.64   39.80                                                
 16 Chung, Katherine    SR Grinnell-IA                    1:16.50          5  
      35.68   40.82                                                
 17 Queisner, Andi N    SO Kohawks-IA                     1:16.60          4  
      35.79   40.81                                                
 18 Ehlbeck, Clare C    FR LORAS                          1:16.87          3  
      35.96   40.91                                                
 19 Sibbald, Carrie A   FR Grinnell-IA                    1:17.39          2  
      37.11   40.28                                                
 20 Widmer, Gina        FR Buccaneers                     1:18.25          1  
      35.99   42.26                                                
 21 De La Torre, Krist  SO Grinnell-IA                    1:18.28        
      37.02   41.26                                                
 22 Timmons, Emily      JR Augie                          1:18.91        
      37.11   41.80                                                
 23 O'Hara, Elizabeth   SO Augie                          1:19.06        
      36.39   42.67                                                
 24 Clennon, Molly      JR Augie                          1:19.82        
      37.15   42.67                                                
 25 Pemberton, Laura    FR Augie                          1:19.94        
      38.27   41.67                                                
 26 Marshall, Laurel    SO Buccaneers                     1:20.08        
      38.27   41.81                                                
 27 Meade, Lindsay M    FR Kohawks-IA                     1:20.64        
      38.87   41.77                                                
 28 Strohm, Kelly R     JR Kohawks-IA                     1:21.61        
      37.85   43.76                                                
 29 Lattin, Nichole R   FR Kohawks-IA                     1:23.30        
      39.49   43.81                                                
 30 Corrie, Mackenzie   FR Augie                          1:24.44        
      40.42   44.02                                                
 31 Hirschauer, Carly   FR Carroll-WI                     1:24.83        
      39.22   45.61                                                
 32 Cartland, Victoria  FR Augie                          1:24.95        
      40.67   44.28                                                
 33 Nelson, Ariana      SO Augie                          1:25.60        
      41.17   44.43                                                
 34 Larson, Katie E     FR Mustangs                       1:27.80        
      41.53   46.27                                                
 35 Shively, Laura      FR RIPON-WI                       1:30.04        
      43.34   46.70                                                
 36 Padron-Glass, Simo  SR Monmouth-IL                    1:30.05        
      42.10   47.95                                                
 37 Piper, Alexandra    JR Augie                          1:30.21        
      40.92   49.29                                                
 38 De Waal Malefijt,   FR Illinois College-IL            1:31.54        
      43.13   48.41                                                
 -- Finkelstein, Roni   FR Grinnell-IA                         DQ        
      44.40   54.06                                                
 -- Mangan, Riley       FR Grinnell-IA                         DQ        
      44.81   50.20                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.00        2010 Ryan Momberger, Loras                      
        Pool: P   57.85        2011 Beck Ringdahl-Mayland, Grinnell            
                  57.81  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Dylan T       SO Grinnell-IA                    1:01.84         24  
      29.16   32.68                                                
  2 Ringdahl-Mayland,   JR Grinnell-IA                    1:01.89         21  
      29.34   32.55                                                
  3 Sawers, Josh R      FR Jewell-MV                      1:02.50         20  
      29.81   32.69                                                
  4 Andrlik, Michael R  FR Mustangs                       1:02.70         19  
      29.40   33.30                                                
  5 Momberger, Ryan A   JR LORAS                          1:04.84         18  
      30.40   34.44                                                
  6 Karel, Joshua T     FR Mustangs                       1:05.15         17  
      30.40   34.75                                                
  7 Ebert, Lucas        SR RIPON-WI                       1:05.29         16  
      30.24   35.05                                                
  8 Mistry, Eric B      SO Grinnell-IA                    1:05.43         15  
      30.62   34.81                                                
  9 Burnham, Andy J     SO Mustangs                       1:05.81         14  
      30.42   35.39                                                
 10 Benziger, Xander    JR Illinois College-IL            1:06.01         13  
      30.48   35.53                                                
 11 Schombert, Travis   FR Mustangs                       1:06.54         11  
      31.86   34.68                                                
 12 Heilman, Zach       SO Monmouth-IL                    1:06.68          9  
      31.85   34.83                                                
 13 Chaney, Ryan        SO Augie                          1:07.13          8  
      31.71   35.42                                                
 14 Dorman, Chris       SR Grinnell-IA                    1:07.73          7  
      31.39   36.34                                                
 15 Seidel, Colin D     SO LORAS                          1:08.16          6  
      32.19   35.97                                                
 16 DeWane, Matt R      FR LORAS                          1:08.39          5  
      30.98   37.41                                                
 17 Pechauer, Alex      JR Carroll-WI                     1:08.45          4  
      31.74   36.71                                                
 18 Achio-Mendez, Davi  JR Grinnell-IA                    1:08.97          3  
      31.18   37.79                                                
 19 Morris, Austin M    FR Grinnell-IA                    1:08.98          2  
      32.22   36.76                                                
 20 Sheppard, Alex M    FR Mustangs                       1:10.40          1  
      32.14   38.26                                                
 21 Duncan, Grant A     FR LORAS                          1:10.62        
      33.13   37.49                                                
 22 Perleth, Logan W    SR LORAS                          1:10.86        
      33.18   37.68                                                
 23 Striev, Daniel      SO Carroll-WI                     1:12.43        
      33.17   39.26                                                
 24 Whitsell, Patrick   SO Mustangs                       1:12.93        
      34.10   38.83                                                
 25 Bennett, Larkin L   FR Mustangs                       1:13.33        
      33.47   39.86                                                
 26 Barlos, Cahen       FR Illinois College-IL            1:14.75        
      34.74   40.01                                                
 27 Kerby, Nathan G     FR Mustangs                       1:14.95        
      34.81   40.14                                                
 28 Olsen, Karsten      JR PRIN                           1:15.14        
      34.94   40.20                                                
 29 Pietrantonio, Mich  SO Carroll-WI                     1:15.93        
      35.39   40.54                                                
 30 Mannheimer, Nathan  SR Grinnell-IA                    1:20.02        
      35.98   44.04                                                
 31 Polizos, Nick       FR Knox College-MW                1:21.07        
      36.86   44.21                                                
 32 Kraemer, Bennett    FR Carroll-WI                     1:21.50        
      38.03   43.47                                                
 33 Vaughn, Ben         FR Grinnell-IA                    1:25.86        
      39.43   46.43                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.37        2010 Danielle Grzywa, Carroll                   
        Pool: P   59.20        2011 Erin Mykelby, Luther                       
                  58.43  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley N   FR Jewell-MV                      1:03.31M        24  
      30.96   32.35                                                
  2 Hecht, Hannah M     FR Mustangs                       1:03.66M        21  
      31.31   32.35                                                
  3 Pyle, Nikki L       SO Grinnell-IA                    1:04.61         20  
      31.09   33.52                                                
  4 Proctor, Alex J     SR LORAS                          1:04.82         19  
      30.91   33.91                                                
  5 Gillig, Beth D      FR Grinnell-IA                    1:04.90         18  
      31.92   32.98                                                
  6 Grzywa, Danielle R  SR Carroll-WI                     1:04.94         17  
      31.50   33.44                                                
  7 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Kohawks-IA                     1:06.96         16  
      32.22   34.74                                                
  8 Kassabaum, Victori  SR Knox College-MW                1:07.32         15  
      32.77   34.55                                                
  9 Fast, Jaimie L      FR Mustangs                       1:07.59         14  
      32.58   35.01                                                
 10 Willhite, Erin E    FR Monmouth-IL                    1:07.70         13  
      32.79   34.91                                                
 11 DelVecchio, Margue  SO LORAS                          1:07.72         11  
      32.53   35.19                                                
 12 Gordon, Danielle M  SO Monmouth-IL                    1:07.83          9  
      32.24   35.59                                                
 13 Hannemann, Sara     SO Grinnell-IA                    1:08.04          8  
      34.03   34.01                                                
 14 Gerken, Jillyn R    SO LORAS                          1:08.38          7  
      32.86   35.52                                                
 15 Czarobski, Steph D  JR LORAS                          1:08.74          6  
      33.15   35.59                                                
 16 Opheim, Becky A     FR Carroll-WI                     1:09.83          5  
      33.74   36.09                                                
 17 Beach, Renee S      FR LORAS                          1:09.90          4  
      33.94   35.96                                                
 18 Lodge-Rigal, Susan  FR Knox College-MW                1:10.05          3  
      34.35   35.70                                                
 19 Loria, Shannon P    FR Kohawks-IA                     1:10.07          2  
      33.41   36.66                                                
 20 Hajic, Hayley A     FR Grinnell-IA                    1:10.37          1  
      34.00   36.37                                                
 21 Kudla, Zoey Y       JR Knox College-MW                1:10.50        
      34.82   35.68                                                
 21 Heitkamp, Sara      SO RIPON-WI                       1:10.50        
      34.52   35.98                                                
 23 Anderson, Marie K   SO Knox College-MW                1:11.49        
      34.77   36.72                                                
 24 Schultz, Darci J    SR Kohawks-IA                     1:11.89        
      35.43   36.46                                                
 25 Claypool, Anna C    JR Knox College-MW                1:12.21        
      34.97   37.24                                                
 26 Krass, Madeleine    FR Buccaneers                     1:12.81        
      34.67   38.14                                                
 27 Ferguson, Hillary   SO Augie                          1:13.09        
      35.68   37.41                                                
 28 Kabbe, Hollyann     JR Augie                          1:13.41        
      34.82   38.59                                                
 29 Naughton, Mary      JR Augie                          1:14.47        
      36.15   38.32                                                
 30 Jensen, Danna       SO Augie                          1:14.55        
      36.16   38.39                                                
 31 Rabedeaux, Kirsten  SO LORAS                          1:14.65        
      36.19   38.46                                                
 32 Meyer, Morgan M     JR Monmouth-IL                    1:14.78        
      36.15   38.63                                                
 33 Otis, Haley M       SO Kohawks-IA                     1:16.38        
      36.97   39.41                                                
 34 Doty, Erin          SO Augie                          1:17.36        
      37.63   39.73                                                
 35 Duzenberry, Baylee  FR Jewell-MV                      1:17.93        
      37.85   40.08                                                
 36 Pittman, Catherine  SO Augie                          1:18.40        
      37.35   41.05                                                
 37 Swane-Barzowski, K  FR Illinois College-IL            1:18.72        
      38.10   40.62                                                
 38 Barcus, Miriam R    SR Grinnell-IA                    1:19.11        
      39.25   39.86                                                
 39 Thompson, Alexis    FR Augie                          1:19.25        
      37.99   41.26                                                
 40 Turner, Chale       FR Buccaneers                     1:20.73        
      39.45   41.28                                                
 41 Perry, Laura A      JR PRIN                           1:22.57        
      40.47   42.10                                                
 42 Corrie, Mackenzie   FR Augie                          1:23.11        
      40.72   42.39                                                
 43 Perry, Jordyn       FR Illinois College-IL            1:23.30        
      39.76   43.54                                                
 44 Hultman, Krissa     SO RIPON-WI                       1:25.20        
 45 Storms, Ashley E    SO RIPON-WI                       1:25.41        
      42.13   43.28                                                
 46 Robinson, Lindsey   SR LORAS                          1:26.46        
      41.00   45.46                                                
 47 Finen, Josephine M  FR PRIN                           2:05.01        
      49.92 1:15.09                                                
 -- Harrington, Daniel  SO Augie                               DQ        
      42.57   46.61                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.68        2010 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
        Pool: P 50.28        2011 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
                51.83  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridenbaugh, Jake   FR LORAS                            52.01M        24  
      24.66   27.35                                                
  2 Holt, Aaron         FR Augie                            53.65M        21  
      25.42   28.23                                                
  3 Dunn, Josh M        SR Monmouth-IL                      54.62         20  
      26.45   28.17                                                
  4 Degiovanni, Albert  SR Carroll-WI                       54.69         19  
      26.04   28.65                                                
  5 Andrews, Austin J   FR Jewell-MV                        56.14         18  
      27.63   28.51                                                
  6 Pape, Andy R        SR LORAS                            56.31         17  
      27.11   29.20                                                
  7 Beauchamp, Tyler M  FR LORAS                            57.74         16  
      28.19   29.55                                                
  8 Sweeney, Kieran T   FR Mustangs                         57.89         15  
      28.15   29.74                                                
  9 Kent, James         SO Grinnell-IA                      58.14         14  
      27.50   30.64                                                
 10 Testolin, Joe J     SR Monmouth-IL                      58.40         13  
      28.98   29.42                                                
 11 Malin, Cole D       FR Mustangs                         58.48         11  
      27.90   30.58                                                
 12 O'Neill, Tyler      SR Knox College-MW                  58.49          9  
      28.45   30.04                                                
 13 Deppe, Tom D        FR Illinois College-IL              59.03          8  
      28.21   30.82                                                
 14 Dunn, Brett W       SO Monmouth-IL                    1:00.15          7  
      29.33   30.82                                                
 15 Svoboda, James J    FR Mustangs                       1:00.90          6  
      29.33   31.57                                                
 16 Dixon-Anderson, Er  SO Grinnell-IA                    1:00.95          4.5
      29.60   31.35                                                
 16 Elsas, Will H       SO Grinnell-IA                    1:00.95          4.5
      29.20   31.75                                                
 18 Gnirke, Jakob       SO Grinnell-IA                    1:01.80          3  
      29.91   31.89                                                
 19 DeWane, Jason M     JR LORAS                          1:02.18          2  
      30.12   32.06                                                
 20 Taylor, Brandon     SR RIPON-WI                       1:02.41          1  
      29.66   32.75                                                
 21 Polston, Kevin      SO RIPON-WI                       1:04.66        
      31.87   32.79                                                
 22 Young, Tom J        SO LORAS                          1:05.63        
      31.78   33.85                                                
 23 Krishnan, Nathan    SR Grinnell-IA                    1:05.69        
      32.04   33.65                                                
 24 Wickman, Jeff T     SR Knox College-MW                1:06.57        
      31.79   34.78                                                
 25 Waldorf, Joey       SR Augie                          1:06.75        
      31.17   35.58                                                
 26 Rutkowski, Tyler    FR RIPON-WI                       1:07.02        
      32.19   34.83                                                
 27 Davis, Sean         JR Carroll-WI                     1:07.36        
      32.58   34.78                                                
 28 Chauss, Jacob B     SO Mustangs                       1:07.39        
      32.15   35.24                                                
 29 Meysenburg, Jacob   FR Mustangs                       1:08.75        
      33.35   35.40                                                
 30 Roberts, Sean P     SR Mustangs                       1:08.85        
      33.24   35.61                                                
 31 Casper, Sven P      FR LORAS                          1:10.66        
      34.16   36.50                                                
 32 Buseman, Aaron J    FR Kohawks-IA                     1:11.58        
      34.97   36.61                                                
 33 Jones, Ben          SO RIPON-WI                       1:13.45        
      35.31   38.14                                                
 34 Bennett, Larkin L   FR Mustangs                       1:13.89        
 35 Ahles, Zach J       JR Kohawks-IA                     1:15.49        
      37.53   37.96                                                
 -- Carlson, Jason D    SO Mustangs                            DQ        
      35.50   39.61                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 8:24.63        2010 , Loras                                    
                         A. Procter, K. Murray, G. Gaulke, E. Roper        
        Pool: P 7:44.55        2011 , Luther                                   
                         E. Connolley, A. Choi, R. Bruns, E. Mykelby       
                7:44.07  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        8:08.61M        48  
     1) Metz, Maggie M FR               2) Moore, Kelly A FR              
     3) Beranek, Rachel B SO            4) Johnson, Ashley N FR           
       28.08    57.85  1:27.96  1:57.80    29.03  1:01.06  1:32.69  2:02.01
       30.13  1:01.97  1:34.13  2:05.59    27.68    59.04  1:31.28  2:03.21
  2 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                              8:37.27         42  
     1) Willhite, Erin E FR             2) Kuehl, Kendra L SR             
     3) Gordon, Danielle M SO           4) McAloon, Erica N JR            
       28.99  1:01.56  1:35.27  2:08.19    28.75  1:02.12  1:36.86  2:10.49
       28.88  1:02.16  1:37.27  2:12.83    28.27  1:00.18  1:34.02  2:05.76
  3 Knox College-MW  'A'                                  8:43.17         40  
     1) Kassabaum, Victoria J SR        2) Lodge-Rigal, Susannah L FR     
     3) Cooley, Bess J SR               4) Clark, Rachel SR               
       29.00  1:01.17  1:34.26  2:07.53    16.12  1:04.36  1:39.54  2:13.99
       30.64  1:04.40  1:38.72  2:12.62    29.16  1:02.15  1:36.02  2:09.03
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              8:43.64         38  
     1) Sibbald, Carrie A FR            2) Beeler, Jenna A JR             
     3) Phillips, Danielle A FR         4) Gillig, Beth D FR              
       30.78  1:05.12  1:40.63  2:16.06    29.43  1:02.93  1:37.72  2:11.87
       28.52  1:00.80  1:35.21  2:09.77    27.71  1:00.25  1:34.18  2:05.94
  5 Morningside College  'A'                              8:43.72         36  
     1) Fast, Jaimie L FR               2) Chapman, Taylor L SR           
     3) Kugler, Cora M JR               4) Kelter, Katie N FR             
       29.42  1:02.17  1:36.73  2:11.42    29.15  1:02.37  1:36.36  2:10.59
       28.67  1:00.84  1:34.63  2:07.94    29.91  1:04.53  1:39.35  2:13.77
  6 Loras College  'A'                                    8:48.62         34  
     1) Callaghan, Katie E SO           2) Danay, Laura A SR              
     3) Tamez, Desiree R FR             4) Roper, Evayn T SO              
       30.15  1:04.02  1:38.86  2:14.51    29.48  1:03.76  1:39.36  2:14.67
       29.10  1:02.50  1:37.05  2:11.33    29.33  1:02.16  1:35.41  2:08.11
  7 Carroll University-WI  'A'                            8:49.70         32  
     1) Barclay, Jordan N SR            2) Mansfield, Emily S FR          
     3) Opheim, Becky A FR              4) Grzywa, Danielle R SR          
       29.31  1:02.34  1:36.53  2:10.20    29.36  1:02.65  1:36.55  2:09.98
       30.56  1:05.26  1:41.61  2:17.36    28.91  1:02.60  1:37.64  2:12.16
  8 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   8:50.63         30  
     1) Queisner, Andi N SO             2) Uding, Ariana L SO             
     3) Meade, Lindsay M FR             4) Sterns, Kenni A FR             
       29.43  1:02.90  1:38.36  2:15.86    28.18  1:02.62  1:36.56  2:10.85
       30.05  1:05.23  1:41.87  2:16.59    29.12  1:01.12  1:34.07  2:07.33
  9 Augustana College  'A'                                9:00.86         28  
     1) Clennon, Molly JR               2) Timmons, Emily JR              
     3) Regnier, Emma JR                4) Ferguson, Hillary SO           
       29.14  1:02.82  1:38.32  2:13.42    30.13  1:05.28  1:41.27  2:16.18
       29.17  1:02.44  1:37.52  2:12.70    28.56  1:03.25  1:40.92  2:18.56
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x9:01.40        
     1) Short, Caitlin A SR             2) Schwartz, Lindsay K JR         
     3) Tsai, Michelle FR               4) Twedell, Emily L FR            
       30.92  1:04.48  1:38.76  2:13.54    29.83  1:04.56  1:40.65  2:16.31
       31.33  1:06.58  1:42.39  2:16.72    29.72  1:03.68  1:39.03  2:14.83
 11 Beloit College  'A'                                   9:05.53         26  
     1) Holte, Nora SO                  2) Mason, Megan SR                
     3) Remington, Beth SR              4) Widmer, Gina FR                
       29.29  1:02.29  1:36.56  2:10.01    32.58  1:08.70  1:45.65  2:22.09
       29.85  1:03.78  1:41.11  2:17.26    29.81  1:04.28  1:40.35  2:16.17
 12 Morningside College  'B'                             x9:12.45        
     1) Kabes, Sarah M FR               2) Bowmaster, Jenna M SO          
     3) Luedtke, Stacy L SO             4) Brisco, Sydney M SR            
       30.80  1:04.76  1:40.90  2:17.13    31.62  1:06.40  1:42.34  2:18.07
       31.35  1:06.66  1:43.79  2:19.08    30.89  1:05.77  1:42.05  2:18.17
 13 Principia College  'A'                                9:25.79         22  
     1) LePoidevin, Nicole N FR         2) Thompson, Makaela M JR         
     3) Patzwald, Joanna L SO           4) Mehlenbacher, Jenna R JR       
       32.24  1:08.85  1:46.82  2:24.90    32.32  1:08.48  1:45.98  2:21.89
       32.83  1:10.12  1:48.39  2:24.57    30.32  1:05.19  1:39.95  2:14.43
 14 Coe College-IA  'B'                                  x9:32.01        
     1) Meyer, Mickey V FR              2) Ickes, Amanda L SR             
     3) Otis, Haley M SO                4) Loria, Shannon P FR            
       32.79  1:09.76  1:47.54  2:24.70    31.08  1:07.60  1:44.78  2:19.93
       32.91  1:10.57  1:48.79  2:25.66    30.60  1:06.63  1:43.82  2:21.72
 15 Beloit College  'B'                                  x9:40.03        
     1) Pyle, Sarah JR                  2) Krass, Madeleine FR            
     3) Thomas, Haleigh FR              4) Richter, Hannah FR             
       34.11  1:12.07  1:50.76  2:28.41    32.09  1:09.27  1:47.20  2:24.22
       30.72  1:05.53  1:41.03  2:15.66    34.17  1:13.88  1:54.20  2:31.74
 16 Augustana College  'B'                               x9:44.30        
     1) Pemberton, Laura FR             2) Doty, Erin SO                  
     3) Kabbe, Hollyann JR              4) Corrie, Mackenzie FR           
       31.46  1:07.82  1:45.15  2:21.07    17.89  1:07.58  1:44.12  2:20.17
       32.17  1:11.49  1:51.62  2:30.59    35.52  1:15.94  1:55.61  2:32.47
 17 Augustana College  'C'                               x9:47.44        
     1) Pittman, Catherine SO           2) Piper, Alexandra JR            
     3) Naughton, Mary JR               4) Jensen, Danna SO               
       33.06  1:09.42  1:48.35  2:27.19    31.20  1:09.55  1:49.11  2:28.69
       32.33  1:10.54  1:49.43  2:26.75    33.07  1:10.02  1:48.20  2:24.81
 18 Morningside College  'C'                             x9:57.22        
     1) Hecht, Hannah M FR              2) Larson, Katie E FR             
     3) Stowe, Katelyn M FR             4) Walls, Cortney A SO            
       32.05  1:07.04  1:42.80  2:16.51    37.32  1:18.17  2:00.25  2:42.12
       35.89  1:17.20  1:58.95  2:37.41    31.83  1:08.64  1:45.60  2:21.18
 19 Illinois College-IL  'A'                             10:01.59         18  
     1) Swane-Barzowski, Katia FR       2) Thompson, Amibeth SO           
     3) Hembrough, Ashley JR            4) Tucker, Kelsey FR              
       32.62  1:10.53  1:49.97  2:27.25    33.21  1:10.65  1:49.56  2:29.30
       31.39  1:10.02  1:50.84  2:30.57    34.70  1:14.59  1:54.85  2:34.47
 20 Coe College-IA  'C'                                 x10:03.53        
     1) Drapes, Chloe S SO              2) Strohm, Kelly R JR             
     3) Lattin, Nichole R FR            4) Isack, Bekah D JR              
       36.56  1:17.72  1:59.61  2:40.83    32.45  1:09.41  1:47.62  2:25.67
       33.13  1:09.60  1:48.26  2:25.84    34.61  1:13.60  1:53.44  2:31.19
 21 Augustana College  'D'                              x10:28.39        
     1) Nelson, Ariana SO               2) Cartland, Victoria FR          
     3) Harrington, Danielle SO         4) Thompson, Alexis FR            
       33.72  1:12.29  1:52.59  2:40.17    28.65  1:09.16  1:51.10  2:31.24
       35.35  1:16.24  1:57.72  2:39.60    33.23  1:11.04  1:50.33  2:37.38
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7:21.89        2010 , Grinnell                                 
                         T. Lankiewicz, J. Lytle, R. Noecker, M. Brus      
        Pool: P 7:01.16        2011 , Grinnell                                 
                         E. Drutchas, T. Lankiewicz, J. Lytle, M. Brus     
                6:53.02  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              7:15.27M        48  
     1) Lankiewicz, Thomas S SR         2) Weideman, Ben C FR             
     3) Lytle, Joseph B SO              4) Brus, Michael J SO             
       25.02    52.72  1:20.95  1:48.83    24.54    52.39  1:22.53  1:53.21
       15.96    50.93  1:19.96  1:48.65    22.90    49.04  1:16.69  1:44.58
  2 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        7:19.15M        42  
     1) Luton, Matt D FR                2) Sawers, Josh R FR              
     3) Plank, Ben C FR                 4) Blacksher, Sam J FR            
       26.83    54.79  1:22.29  1:48.63    26.58    55.02  1:23.49  1:50.05
       26.99    56.43  1:25.10  1:52.79    23.88    50.21  1:18.51  1:47.68
  3 Loras College  'A'                                    7:20.51M        40  
     1) Bridenbaugh, Jake B FR          2) Pape, Andy R SR                
     3) Bogen, Matt R SO                4) Lukacs, Ricky E SR             
       25.08    51.99  1:18.95  1:46.66    24.44    52.12  1:20.86  1:49.61
       25.41    53.88  1:23.41  1:52.21    25.60    53.90  1:22.96  1:52.03
  4 Augustana College  'A'                                7:22.65         38  
     1) Holt, Aaron FR                  2) Greaves, Chris JR              
     3) Duy, Michael FR                 4) Hinck, Daniel SO               
       24.57    52.67  1:22.00  1:51.62    24.71    52.24  1:21.42  1:50.84
       24.17    51.59  1:20.12  1:48.85    24.09    51.50  1:21.00  1:51.34
  5 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                              7:25.64         36  
     1) Dunn, Josh M SR                 2) Testolin, Joe J SR             
     3) Dunn, Brett W SO                4) Baginski, Gabe J SO            
       24.80    52.29  1:20.43  1:47.41    26.42    55.48  1:24.13  1:52.81
       25.74    53.97  1:23.63  1:52.84    24.81    53.21  1:22.97  1:52.58
  6 Morningside College  'A'                              7:40.54         34  
     1) McCloskey, Taylor D FR          2) Sweeney, Kieran T FR           
     3) Whitsell, Patrick D SO          4) Svoboda, James J FR            
       26.13    54.40  1:23.22  1:52.17    25.32    53.23  1:22.80  1:51.90
       25.92    55.73  1:26.66  1:57.15    26.08    56.59  1:27.91  1:59.32
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x7:48.17        
     1) Drutchas, Ethan C JR            2) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck JR      
     3) De Pascuale, Sebastian SR       4) Fulgoni, Marco SR              
       26.09    54.78  1:25.27  1:56.49    26.30    56.13  1:26.32  1:55.95
       26.54    57.22  1:28.47  1:58.76    26.17    55.87  1:26.34  1:56.97
  8 Loras College  'B'                                   x7:52.00        
     1) Garren, Shane A FR              2) Graziano, Thomas J FR          
     3) Kupfert, Bob A JR               4) Dicks, Joe A FR                
       25.64    54.39  1:25.03  1:55.19    26.21    55.74  1:26.35  1:57.28
       27.61    58.65  1:30.98  2:02.82    17.65    55.13  1:25.89  1:56.71
  9 Morningside College  'B'                             x7:52.54        
     1) Malin, Cole D FR                2) Karel, Joshua T FR             
     3) Kerby, Nathan G FR              4) Mayfield, Matt S SR            
       23.56    50.69  1:19.72  1:49.52    25.98    55.62  1:27.51  2:00.07
       27.35    58.84  1:31.32  2:03.54    26.72    57.09  1:28.46  1:59.41
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x7:53.45        
     1) Kent, James SO                  2) Sherwood, Sam E SR             
     3) Kramer, Collin C FR             4) Pritchard, Thomas SO           
       27.51    58.33  1:28.37  1:58.25    27.38    57.43  1:28.70  1:59.70
       27.28    56.84  1:27.01  1:56.72    15.69    55.79  1:27.36  1:58.78
 11 Principia College  'A'                                7:56.56         32  
     1) Loechner, Tyler H JR            2) Furbush, Andy R JR             
     3) Olsen, Karsten JR               4) Harmon, Josh P FR              
       25.24    53.53  1:22.78  1:51.78    25.72    54.81  1:24.55  1:54.70
       31.00  1:06.00  1:42.90  2:17.90    24.83    52.66  1:22.45  1:52.18
 12 Morningside College  'C'                             x8:11.56        
     1) Burnham, Andy J SO              2) Sheppard, Alex M FR            
     3) Paulsen, Drew T FR              4) Andrlik, Michael R FR          
       26.22    56.06  1:27.17  1:57.95    28.55  1:02.79  1:38.30  2:13.34
       29.28  1:01.58  1:34.21  2:06.30    25.48    54.63  1:24.80  1:53.97
 13 Knox College-MW  'A'                                  8:11.84         30  
     1) Wickman, Jeff T SR              2) Ning, Qichen Q SR              
     3) O'Neill, Tyler SR               4) Inness, Patrick G JR           
       30.21  1:03.88  1:38.19  2:12.75    26.28    57.48  1:31.31  2:04.53
       15.78    56.72  1:27.47  1:57.68    26.56    56.92  1:27.40  1:56.88
 14 Augustana College  'B'                               x8:17.03        
     1) Zarbuck, Austin SO              2) Chaney, Ryan SO                
     3) Michaels, Timothy FR            4) Putz, Alexander FR             
       26.17    54.76  1:25.15  1:54.80    28.48  1:02.69  1:38.16  2:11.33
       27.97  1:00.46  1:33.83  2:07.38    27.76    59.00  1:30.96  2:03.52
 15 Beloit College  'A'                                   8:25.92         28  
     1) McAneny, William FR             2) Staub, Arthur SO               
     3) Watson, Ike SR                  4) Cotter, Richard JR             
       26.45    55.69  1:26.23  1:56.48    27.35    59.14  1:31.29  2:01.72
       29.41  1:04.09  1:40.71  2:14.94    29.00  1:01.64  1:37.02  2:12.78
 16 Morningside College  'D'                             x9:09.50        
     1) Johnson, Austin A FR            2) Roberts, Sean P SR             
     3) Bennett, Larkin L FR            4) Meysenburg, Jacob T FR         
       34.87  1:14.61  1:56.99  2:37.14    27.16    59.53  1:33.84  2:08.59
       28.49  1:01.19  1:36.65  2:14.77    28.97  1:01.24  1:34.92  2:09.00
 17 Illinois College-IL  'A'                              9:20.55         26  
     1) Nelson, Matt G FR               2) Gray, Justin SO                
     3) Deppe, Tom D FR                 4) Hoefert, John SO               
       29.65  1:03.35  1:39.10  2:14.42    35.70  1:18.35  2:02.98  2:43.42
       25.62    56.21  1:29.92  2:01.90    31.04  1:06.70  1:44.69  2:20.81
 -- Carroll University-WI  'A'                                 DQ        
     1) Anderson, Warren T SR           2) Hiltgen, Geoff J SR            
     3) Stone, Riley M FR               4) Schneider, Alex SO             
       27.02    57.32  1:29.63  2:02.32    26.06    56.34  1:27.92  2:00.90
       26.91    58.44  1:30.73  2:02.65    15.15    55.18  1:26.22  1:56.34
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19:11.11        2010 Kelsie Rehn, Coe                          
        Pool: P 17:41.64        2011 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                  
                17:39.80  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Maggie M      FR Jewell-MV                     18:12.33M        24  
      30.77   31.83   32.02   32.94   32.89   32.75   32.55   32.33
      32.45   32.89   32.85   32.78   32.98   32.99   33.08   33.26
      33.55   33.35   33.39   33.65   33.48   33.78   33.58   33.88
      33.60   33.63   33.93   33.74   33.42   34.05   33.76   33.75
      32.43
  2 Roper, Evayn T      SO LORAS                         19:30.71         21  
      31.26   35.18   35.70   35.52   35.71   35.98   36.03   35.35
      35.56   35.55   36.08   35.68   35.61   35.91   35.42   35.69
      35.37   36.01   35.23   35.54   35.64   35.86   35.31   35.52
      35.97   35.66   35.93   35.46   35.80   35.73   35.23   35.02
      35.20
  3 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Kohawks-IA                    19:38.86         20  
      32.91   36.04   36.39   36.53   36.09   35.84   35.89   35.85
      35.97   36.35   36.28   36.39   36.15   36.33   35.92   35.83
      35.95   35.99   36.20   35.60   35.71   36.12   35.79   35.72
      35.77   35.58   35.55   35.54   35.68   35.49   35.46   34.67
      33.28
  4 Kelter, Katie N     FR Mustangs                      19:48.04         19  
      32.97   37.51   36.57   36.17   36.37   35.61   36.04   36.52
      36.34   35.89   36.16   36.16   36.34   36.38   36.34   36.47
      36.62   36.32   36.03   36.60   36.19   36.57   35.98   36.77
      35.66   35.70   35.91   35.69   35.01   35.39   35.13   35.55
      35.08
  5 Gaulke, Gabby M     JR LORAS                         19:52.06         18  
      31.59   34.77   35.86   35.79   35.55   35.87   36.06   35.62
      35.64   36.03   36.09   35.98   36.58   36.07   36.19   36.56
      36.24   37.37   37.60   36.47   36.37   36.48   36.73   36.42
      36.60   37.47   37.58   36.29   36.45   36.92   35.82   36.38
      34.62
  6 Beeler, Jenna A     JR Grinnell-IA                   20:08.18         17  
      32.67   36.25   36.60   37.18   36.82   36.75   36.83   37.31
      36.61   36.47   36.82   36.22   36.64   36.44   36.58   36.80
      36.29   36.64   36.80   36.76   36.67   37.01   36.93   36.93
      36.62   36.99   37.11   36.91   37.24   37.23   37.00   36.62
      35.44
  7 Tamez, Desiree R    FR LORAS                         20:10.04         16  
      32.78   35.92   37.42   37.33   37.06   37.39   37.06   37.24
      36.82   36.37   36.27   36.40   36.64   36.81   36.42   37.09
      36.81   36.63   37.16   36.91   36.17   37.02   36.72   36.39
      36.68   37.29   36.61   37.02   37.16   37.33   36.80   36.61
      35.71
  8 Strickler, Casey       Unattached                    20:25.71         15  
      32.61   36.39   37.71   38.83   37.29   37.17   37.97   38.03
      38.55   37.26   37.23   37.33   36.71   36.46   37.13   37.49
      37.15   37.30   37.70   37.27   37.01   37.76   37.99   37.84
      38.19   37.15   37.16   36.49   37.04   37.74   36.18   36.23
      35.35
  9 Timmons, Emily      JR Augie                         20:28.59         14  
      32.43   36.43   36.82   37.34   36.82   37.29   37.60   37.81
      38.23   38.10   37.03   37.46   37.66   37.58   37.07   37.80
      38.02   37.21   37.86   38.26   37.97   37.35   37.62   36.97
      37.79   37.33   37.79   37.73   37.11   36.75   37.18   37.00
      35.18
 10 Brisco, Sydney M    SR Mustangs                      20:30.20         13  
      33.57   37.73   38.06   38.45   37.80   38.21   37.54   37.56
      37.98   38.10   37.04   37.52   37.91   37.27   37.74   37.48
      37.37   37.41   37.63   37.92   37.48   37.88   38.09   37.00
      36.56   36.80   36.53   36.56   37.01   36.79   36.78   36.58
      35.85
 11 Danay, Laura A      SR LORAS                         20:33.65         11  
      31.37   35.06   36.24   36.72   36.85   37.38   37.88   37.33
      37.80   37.86   38.16   37.88   37.53   38.33   37.25   37.84
      37.32   37.28   38.00   37.95   38.22   37.97   38.18   37.61
      38.29   37.87   38.15   37.43   38.25   38.51   38.01   38.55
      34.58
 12 Lodge-Rigal, Susan  FR Knox College-MW               20:35.52          9  
      32.49   36.22   36.99   37.47   37.63   37.74   37.70   37.93
      38.39   37.82   38.13   38.01   38.27   37.66   38.05   38.12
      37.80   38.23   37.86   38.01   37.81   37.84   37.64   37.19
      37.28   38.30   37.75   37.51   37.84   36.54   36.70   37.04
      35.56
 13 Guneshan, Clare     SO Grinnell-IA                   20:36.09          8  
      33.55   36.54   37.40   37.61   37.63   37.79   37.65   37.47
      37.63   38.06   37.41   37.31   37.25   37.23   37.67   37.81
      37.40   37.10   37.45   37.62   37.46   37.71   37.94   37.84
      37.79   37.75   37.80   38.12   37.50   37.89   38.09   37.37
      37.25
 14 Salomon, Delia A    SO Grinnell-IA                   20:51.89          7  
      32.23   36.07   37.44   37.18   37.23   37.53   37.64   37.20
      37.44   37.24   37.65   38.23   37.87   38.08   37.92   38.14
      38.38   38.15   38.35   38.40   38.69   38.80   39.01   39.05
      38.90   39.50   39.09   38.97   38.60   39.25   38.22   38.28
      37.16
 15 Byrd, Jessica       SR Carroll-WI                    20:53.75          6  
      34.40   36.56   37.71   37.60   38.13   37.89   37.83   37.84
      38.01   38.38   37.94   37.82   38.55   38.72   38.35   38.50
      38.36   38.11   38.36   38.69   37.90   38.38   38.41   37.91
      38.63   38.23   38.38   38.55   38.52   38.30   38.27   38.18
      36.34
 16 Blue, Laura         SR Knox College-MW               20:59.36          5  
      33.91   36.52   38.29   39.12   38.83   38.58   39.52   38.75
      38.68   38.95   39.04   39.09   38.13   38.67   38.40   38.82
      38.63   38.13   38.20   38.49   37.91   38.86   38.40   37.44
      38.70   38.12   38.54   38.21   38.65   37.68   37.54   37.34
      35.22
 17 Rudberg, Amelia     SR Grinnell-IA                   21:21.85          4  
      36.06   38.86   39.48   38.78   39.18   39.58   39.30   39.30
      39.51   40.04   39.69   39.40   38.73   39.98   38.57   39.61
      38.97   39.11   39.17   38.16   38.86   38.52   38.83   38.96
      39.61   39.03   38.83   38.92   38.60   38.10   38.33   37.95
      35.83
 18 Meyer, Mickey V     FR Kohawks-IA                    21:53.62          3  
      35.52   39.51   40.04   40.21   40.24   40.30   40.14   40.17
      40.41   40.21   40.03   40.18   40.09   40.29   39.30   40.07
      39.73   39.21   39.57   39.60   40.08   39.89   39.75   39.33
      40.13   40.10   40.51   40.81   40.06   39.99   40.22   40.02
      37.91
 19 Illgen, Angela R    SO Carroll-WI                    21:59.42          2  
      34.50   39.16   39.78   40.06   39.76   40.57   39.65   39.29
      39.94   39.68   40.07   39.45   39.73   39.96   40.83   40.06
      40.66   40.51   40.58   38.93   41.12   40.32   41.26   40.43
      41.28   40.40   41.00   40.53   41.74   41.05   40.72   39.36
      37.04
 20 Bally, Bekah        SR Knox College-MW               22:07.20          1  
      35.13   39.78   40.45   40.90   40.85   41.07   40.73   41.16
      40.54   40.56   40.89   40.88   40.73   40.39   40.96   40.56
      41.09   40.93   40.55   40.21   40.07   40.59   40.61   40.56
      40.80   40.36   40.70   40.30   40.07   40.03   39.36   38.88
      36.51
 21 Otis, Haley M       SO Kohawks-IA                    22:09.38        
      36.04   40.09   40.03   40.86   40.51   40.51   40.88   40.92
      40.31   40.50   40.57   40.73   40.96   40.74   40.57   40.54
      40.44   40.52   40.44   40.44   40.54   40.67   40.23   40.67
      40.47   40.65   40.45   39.96   40.68   39.94   40.09   39.69
      38.74
 22 Thompson, Makaela   JR PRIN                          22:14.68        
      35.46   39.48   39.87   40.45   40.59   40.52   40.83   40.70
      41.05   39.89   40.36   40.64   40.58   40.78   40.77   40.64
      40.52   41.82   40.79   41.31   40.56   40.96   41.23   40.49
      41.18   41.11   41.03   40.89   40.50   40.67   40.58   40.80
      37.63
 23 Luedtke, Stacy L    SO Mustangs                      22:47.03        
      35.84   40.21   41.36   41.86   41.57   42.43   43.00   41.99
      41.53   42.42   42.30   42.66   40.88   41.83   42.49   42.13
      41.46   41.31   42.26   41.67   40.41   40.95   41.78   42.16
      40.52   41.82   42.49   42.23   42.00   40.76   41.30   39.67
      39.74
 24 Thompson, Amibeth   SO Illinois College-IL           23:30.10        
      35.62   40.39   41.04   41.77   42.06   42.48   42.46   42.22
      43.11   42.94   42.93   42.65   42.61   43.52   43.75   43.02
      43.46   42.84   43.24   43.34   43.62   43.65   44.13   43.49
      44.40   43.93   44.38   43.47   43.62   43.33   43.40   42.40
      40.83
 25 Tucker, Kelsey      FR Illinois College-IL           24:13.52        
      38.81   42.20   42.59   42.86   43.31   43.71   43.64   43.94
      44.64   44.02   44.11   44.95   44.50   44.79   44.34   44.73
      44.92   45.03   44.44   44.82   44.75   45.20   43.77   45.99
      44.73   44.69   44.46   45.55   45.34   44.14   44.60   42.97
      40.98
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17:29.01        2010 Justin Reppy, Augustana                   
        Pool: P 16:50.55        2011 Whitaker Davis, Gustavus                  
                16:16.65  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luton, Matt D       FR Jewell-MV                     17:04.98M        24  
      29.75   31.30   31.52   31.03   30.80   30.98   31.06   30.97
      31.12   30.60   30.91   30.55   30.62   31.64   31.33   31.02
      30.92   30.77   31.10   31.09   31.35   31.36   31.27   31.16
      30.80   31.78   31.81   31.59   31.50   31.20   31.28   30.65
      30.15
  2 Garren, Shane A     FR LORAS                         17:47.92         21  
      29.29   31.23   31.77   32.01   32.06   32.70   32.24   32.38
      32.29   32.38   32.23   32.50   32.70   32.48   32.85   32.55
      32.97   32.70   32.71   32.97   32.61   32.91   33.60   32.15
      33.21   33.00   32.87   33.03   33.12   32.75   32.38   32.21
      29.07
  3 Baginski, Gabe J    SO Monmouth-IL                   17:54.26         20  
      28.37   32.12   32.91   32.70   32.69   32.79   33.02   33.49
      33.18   33.03   32.89   33.29   33.04   32.76   33.17   33.16
      33.18   32.63   32.84   32.99   33.24   33.43   33.91   32.80
      32.55   32.10   32.95   33.01   32.84   31.81   31.84   30.56
      28.97
  4 Lukacs, Ricky E     SR LORAS                         18:16.95         19  
      28.78   32.40   32.84   33.62   33.90   33.75   33.41   33.89
      34.05   33.51   33.99   33.87   33.63   33.06   33.28   32.61
      33.26   33.34   33.78   33.22   33.48   33.50   33.74   33.31
      33.92   33.41   33.45   33.63   33.24   33.40   33.36   32.74
      31.58
  5 Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                         18:17.83         18  
      29.45   31.88   32.58   33.94   32.63   33.89   33.99   34.54
      31.83   32.28   33.62   34.34   34.18   33.43   34.13   33.01
      33.78   34.03   33.64   33.49   33.73   33.79   33.33   33.44
      33.51   34.13   33.31   33.08   33.16   32.60   33.19   33.44
      32.46
  6 Zarbuck, Austin     SO Augie                         18:21.75         17  
      29.58   32.35   33.42   33.04   33.87   33.62   33.70   33.51
      34.11   33.38   33.12   34.55   33.88   33.42   33.95   34.19
      33.84   33.66   34.09   34.15   34.10   33.66   33.32   33.27
      33.97   33.44   33.49   33.16   33.44   33.65   32.71   32.86
      31.25
  7 Knapp, Forrest J    FR Grinnell-IA                   18:33.48         16  
      29.66   32.56   33.29   33.82   33.17   33.72   33.51   33.86
      33.92   33.66   33.86   34.45   33.91   33.99   34.72   33.91
      34.33   33.26   34.38   33.73   33.41   34.40   33.73   33.95
      34.33   34.45   33.85   34.17   34.75   34.53   33.07   33.71
      33.42
  8 Duy, Michael        FR Augie                         18:48.83         15  
      29.59   32.56   33.96   33.67   34.02   34.11   34.24   34.18
      34.65   34.27   34.48   34.38   34.43   34.92   34.92   34.67
      34.64   34.78   34.59   34.16   34.05   34.14   34.90   34.68
      34.17   34.83   34.76   34.91   35.05   34.35   34.42   34.30
      33.05
  9 Schalla, Greg       JR Buccaneers                    18:53.11         14  
      29.16   32.58   34.13   34.20   34.84   34.67   34.34   34.64
      34.46   34.55   34.30   34.29   34.77   34.34   34.81   34.83
      34.40   34.89   34.31   34.43   34.42   35.09   34.62   34.86
      34.94   34.61   35.18   34.76   34.74   35.07   34.44   34.72
      32.72
 10 Kramer, Collin C    FR Grinnell-IA                   19:02.34         13  
      30.51   33.41   34.42   34.88   35.15   34.98   35.08   35.28
      35.09   34.95   35.07   34.39   34.38   34.83   35.21   35.38
      35.23   34.71   34.66   34.52   34.45   34.23   34.56   34.47
      34.61   35.06   34.99   35.11   34.76   35.47   35.79   34.36
      32.35
 11 Stone, Riley M      FR Carroll-WI                    19:10.94         11  
      30.07   33.60   35.16   35.00   35.05   34.89   34.80   35.29
      35.63   35.02   35.36   35.54   35.79   35.26   35.55   35.13
      35.84   35.49   34.93   35.97   35.38   35.34   35.28   34.47
      34.79   35.03   35.00   35.07   34.68   34.64   34.16   34.65
      33.08
 12 Mistry, Eric B      SO Grinnell-IA                   19:13.60          9  
      30.78   34.20   34.89   35.46   35.68   35.22   34.75   35.36
      35.54   34.77   35.19   34.96   35.30   35.05   34.78   35.32
      34.70   35.35   35.19   35.08   35.18   35.25   35.26   35.02
      35.07   35.65   35.07   35.37   35.53   35.35   35.01   34.60
      33.67
 13 Paulsen, Drew T     FR Mustangs                      19:27.52          8  
      31.41   34.42   34.77   35.42   35.59   36.57   36.87   36.57
      36.03   35.74   36.66   36.49   35.83   35.91   35.69   35.17
      35.13   35.64   36.28   35.87   36.12   36.36   35.67   35.85
      35.32   36.29   36.48   36.01   34.80   34.13   33.27   33.37
      31.79
 14 Pritchard, Thomas   SO Grinnell-IA                   19:28.44          7  
      30.05   35.20   35.47   35.41   35.86   36.26   36.09   35.99
      35.93   36.02   35.57   35.48   36.10   35.80   35.98   35.91
      35.74   35.66   35.65   35.66   35.84   35.54   35.38   35.43
      35.41   35.62   35.35   35.59   35.84   35.26   35.44   35.22
      32.69
 15 Kerby, Nathan G     FR Mustangs                      19:44.73          6  
      30.95   34.61   35.69   36.05   35.40   35.71   35.72   35.92
      35.76   35.86   36.81   36.84   36.35   36.45   36.20   36.42
      36.71   36.29   36.35   36.15   35.91   36.22   35.86   36.25
      36.39   36.64   36.37   36.24   36.25   35.70   36.44   35.99
      34.23
 16 Kupfert, Bob A      JR LORAS                         19:55.51          5  
      31.11   34.86   35.35   36.34   36.42   36.36   37.03   36.94
      36.87   36.66   36.15   35.65   35.65   36.46   35.66   36.10
      36.66   36.67   37.13   36.39   36.88   37.04   37.00   37.07
      37.08   36.52   36.91   37.27   36.97   36.94   36.26   35.94
      33.17
 17 Striev, Daniel      SO Carroll-WI                    20:33.91          4  
      31.65   35.14   35.49   36.05   36.20   36.05   36.61   36.18
      36.62   36.62   37.75   37.13   37.95   37.76   37.68   38.00
      38.33   37.64   38.20   38.55   37.73   39.09   38.71   37.57
      39.13   38.38   38.92   37.71   39.22   38.16   38.64   37.72
      37.33
 18 Lozada, Sam A       SO LORAS                         20:45.71          3  
      31.60   35.15   36.37   37.63   37.44   38.43   36.95   37.72
      37.93   37.60   37.99   38.25   38.17   38.34   37.91   37.67
      38.24   38.72   38.91   38.08   38.85   38.75   38.48   38.49
      38.64   38.84   38.32   38.06   38.06   38.00   38.23   37.68
      36.21
 19 Conway, Colin J     SO Kohawks-IA                    22:22.69          2  
      34.16   37.62   39.48   40.01   39.64   40.21   40.40   40.88
      41.44   40.30   41.66   41.32   41.07   41.57   40.25   41.87
      41.02   40.98   40.81   41.75   41.70   41.00   41.76   42.41
      41.98   41.28   41.62   40.93   41.61   41.24   40.89   39.86
      39.97
 20 Johnson, Austin A   FR Mustangs                      24:28.11          1  
      37.48   41.30   44.05   44.06   44.36   43.83   45.76   45.12
      44.66   44.76   45.37   46.28   45.98   45.73   45.29   45.52
      44.92   44.06 1:30.76                   45.09   45.19   46.02
      46.19   44.56   45.12   45.72   44.45   45.41   43.34   44.16
      38.46
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 418.30        2010 Elise DesRoches, Luther                     
        Pool: P 483.85        2011 Kelly Bruce, Grinnell                       
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Kelly        SR Grinnell-IA                     383.00         24  
  2 Falley, Emma F      FR Grinnell-IA                     348.80         21  
  3 Herman, Becca G     JR Kohawks-IA                      347.55         20  
  4 Henby, Clarissa A   FR Monmouth-IL                     307.55         19  
  5 DelVecchio, Margue  SO LORAS                           280.25         18  
  6 Bell, Balyssa       SR Grinnell-IA                     280.00         17  
  7 McGuire, Abigail A  JR Monmouth-IL                     274.95         16  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 474.70        2010 Alex Mishun, Carroll                        
        Pool: P 518.15        2011 Alex Mishun, Carroll                        
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wielenga, Josh      FR Augie                           344.75         24  
  2 Yarnell, Colin      SR Grinnell-IA                     339.00         21  
  3 Riegsecker, Michae  FR Grinnell-IA                     238.25         20  
  4 Ostbloom, Matt E    FR LORAS                           226.90         19  
  5 Garcia, Milton      SO Grinnell-IA                     206.70         18  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:18.72        2010 Danielle Grzywa, Carroll                   
        Pool: P 2:11.36        2011 Angelica Compton, Lake Forest              
                2:06.97  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Maggie M      FR Jewell-MV                      2:09.84P        24  
      31.88   32.28   32.88   32.80                                
  2 Johnson, Ashley N   FR Jewell-MV                      2:16.13M        21  
      32.16   33.76   35.29   34.92                                
  3 Hecht, Hannah M     FR Mustangs                       2:19.02         20  
      33.60   35.61   35.62   34.19                                
  4 Grzywa, Danielle R  SR Carroll-WI                     2:19.60         19  
      32.45   35.05   36.22   35.88                                
  5 Pyle, Nikki L       SO Grinnell-IA                    2:21.04         18  
      31.80   34.45   36.67   38.12                                
  6 Kabes, Sarah M      FR Mustangs                       2:22.53         17  
      32.43   35.39   37.40   37.31                                
  7 Kassabaum, Victori  SR Knox College-MW                2:22.90         16  
      33.55   35.71   37.11   36.53                                
  8 Czarobski, Steph D  JR LORAS                          2:26.29         15  
      33.50   36.52   38.67   37.60                                
  9 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Kohawks-IA                     2:26.30         14  
      34.23   36.27   38.15   37.65                                
 10 Mansfield, Emily S  FR Carroll-WI                     2:27.63         13  
      35.36   37.60   37.72   36.95                                
 11 Short, Caitlin A    SR Grinnell-IA                    2:28.96         11  
      35.15   37.65   38.42   37.74                                
 12 Hannemann, Sara     SO Grinnell-IA                    2:29.34          9  
      34.71   37.26   39.12   38.25                                
 13 Kuehl, Kendra L     SR Monmouth-IL                    2:30.08          8  
      35.04   38.21   39.29   37.54                                
 14 Opheim, Becky A     FR Carroll-WI                     2:30.44          7  
      34.57   37.91   39.33   38.63                                
 15 Lodge-Rigal, Susan  FR Knox College-MW                2:30.49          6  
      35.78   38.23   39.04   37.44                                
 16 Fast, Jaimie L      FR Mustangs                       2:31.09          5  
      34.11   38.07   39.44   39.47                                
 17 Hajic, Hayley A     FR Grinnell-IA                    2:31.48          4  
      35.29   38.45   39.31   38.43                                
 18 Schultz, Darci J    SR Kohawks-IA                     2:31.78          3  
      37.00   37.88   39.00   37.90                                
 19 Loria, Shannon P    FR Kohawks-IA                     2:32.99          2  
      34.36   38.77   40.23   39.63                                
 20 Claypool, Anna C    JR Knox College-MW                2:33.96          1  
      36.99   38.86   39.79   38.32                                
 21 Krass, Madeleine    FR Buccaneers                     2:34.33        
      35.55   38.97   40.67   39.14                                
 22 Twedell, Emily L    FR Grinnell-IA                    2:34.53        
      35.71   39.02   39.79   40.01                                
 23 Guneshan, Clare     SO Grinnell-IA                    2:34.94        
      36.06   39.87   40.02   38.99                                
 24 Clennon, Molly      JR Augie                          2:35.69        
      35.81   39.55   40.87   39.46                                
 25 Kudla, Zoey Y       JR Knox College-MW                2:36.22        
      36.30   39.19   40.19   40.54                                
 26 Salomon, Delia A    SO Grinnell-IA                    2:36.31        
      37.39   39.38   40.00   39.54                                
 27 Jensen, Danna       SO Augie                          2:36.40        
      37.03   39.38   40.54   39.45                                
 28 Byrd, Jessica       SR Carroll-WI                     2:36.69        
      37.86   39.68   39.79   39.36                                
 29 Anderson, Marie K   SO Knox College-MW                2:37.28        
      36.13   40.53   40.77   39.85                                
 30 Meade, Lindsay M    FR Kohawks-IA                     2:37.30        
      37.30   40.49   40.81   38.70                                
 31 Kelter, Katie N     FR Mustangs                       2:37.71        
      37.17   41.09   40.65   38.80                                
 32 Rabedeaux, Kirsten  SO LORAS                          2:40.11        
      37.83   39.84   41.84   40.60                                
 33 Naughton, Mary      JR Augie                          2:41.58        
      37.45   40.91   42.49   40.73                                
 34 Doty, Erin          SO Augie                          2:41.88        
      38.32   40.87   41.96   40.73                                
 35 Meyer, Morgan M     JR Monmouth-IL                    2:42.51        
      36.66   40.68   42.64   42.53                                
 36 Ferguson, Hillary   SO Augie                          2:42.85        
      38.34   41.42   42.18   40.91                                
 37 Kabbe, Hollyann     JR Augie                          2:45.42        
      37.17   41.47   44.36   42.42                                
 38 Otis, Haley M       SO Kohawks-IA                     2:47.07        
      39.39   42.52   42.94   42.22                                
 39 Barcus, Miriam R    SR Grinnell-IA                    2:51.68        
      40.72   43.14   44.46   43.36                                
 40 Strohm, Kelly R     JR Kohawks-IA                     2:51.75        
      41.01   43.67   43.94   43.13                                
 41 Lattin, Nichole R   FR Kohawks-IA                     2:52.72        
      41.57   43.24   44.20   43.71                                
 42 Pittman, Catherine  SO Augie                          2:52.96        
      39.46   42.81   45.37   45.32                                
 43 Turner, Chale       FR Buccaneers                     2:56.93        
      41.69   44.97   45.59   44.68                                
 44 Isack, Bekah D      JR Kohawks-IA                     3:00.01        
      45.15   45.82   45.31   43.73                                
 45 Meyer, Mickey V     FR Kohawks-IA                     3:02.75        
      43.56   47.00   47.05   45.14                                
 46 Drapes, Chloe S     SO Kohawks-IA                     3:04.23        
      44.54   47.26   46.96   45.47                                
 47 Thompson, Amibeth   SO Illinois College-IL            3:04.78        
      43.29   46.90   48.43   46.16                                
 48 Harrington, Daniel  SO Augie                          3:09.37        
      43.59   48.22   48.63   48.93                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:59.83        2010 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
        Pool: P 1:49.46        2011 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
                1:53.27  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridenbaugh, Jake   FR LORAS                          1:54.34M        24  
      26.45   29.17   29.29   29.43                                
  2 Brus, Michael J     SO Grinnell-IA                    1:56.64M        21  
      26.89   29.36   30.00   30.39                                
  3 Holt, Aaron         FR Augie                          1:59.79M        20  
      27.06   29.94   31.33   31.46                                
  4 Andrews, Austin J   FR Jewell-MV                      2:02.69         19  
      29.29   30.44   31.25   31.71                                
  5 Weideman, Ben C     FR Grinnell-IA                    2:03.72         18  
      29.35   32.26   31.68   30.43                                
  6 Loechner, Tyler H   JR PRIN                           2:04.43         17  
      28.26   31.10   32.46   32.61                                
  7 Baginski, Gabe J    SO Monmouth-IL                    2:04.98         16  
      28.68   32.58   33.24   30.48                                
  8 Degiovanni, Albert  SR Carroll-WI                     2:05.32         15  
      27.74   30.83   33.27   33.48                                
  9 Greaves, Chris      JR Augie                          2:06.32         14  
      30.12   31.39   32.85   31.96                                
 10 Beauchamp, Tyler M  FR LORAS                          2:06.99         13  
      29.28   32.32   32.93   32.46                                
 11 Elsas, Will H       SO Grinnell-IA                    2:09.36         11  
      30.01   32.88   33.91   32.56                                
 12 O'Neill, Tyler      SR Knox College-MW                2:09.73          9  
      30.45   33.16   33.76   32.36                                
 13 Testolin, Joe J     SR Monmouth-IL                    2:10.00          8  
      31.54   33.24   33.43   31.79                                
 14 Dixon-Anderson, Er  SO Grinnell-IA                    2:10.20          7  
      30.66   33.16   33.25   33.13                                
 15 Kent, James         SO Grinnell-IA                    2:10.96          6  
      31.00   33.82   33.47   32.67                                
 16 Dunn, Brett W       SO Monmouth-IL                    2:13.79          5  
      30.53   34.01   35.13   34.12                                
 17 Gnirke, Jakob       SO Grinnell-IA                    2:14.86          4  
      30.69   34.09   35.19   34.89                                
 18 Hiltgen, Geoff J    SR Carroll-WI                     2:15.29          3  
      30.82   33.19   35.27   36.01                                
 19 DeWane, Jason M     JR LORAS                          2:16.04          2  
      32.24   34.75   34.78   34.27                                
 20 Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                          2:19.31          1  
      31.97   34.88   37.35   35.11                                
 21 Polston, Kevin      SO RIPON-WI                       2:22.18        
      32.67   36.05   37.48   35.98                                
 22 Sinnwell, Joseph G  SR Grinnell-IA                    2:22.21        
      32.24   35.90   36.96   37.11                                
 23 De Pascuale, Sebas  SR Grinnell-IA                    2:23.05        
      33.19   35.59   36.49   37.78                                
 24 Kerby, Nathan G     FR Mustangs                       2:23.15        
      32.49   36.43   37.30   36.93                                
 25 Chauss, Jacob B     SO Mustangs                       2:25.76        
      33.72   36.76   38.07   37.21                                
 26 Rutkowski, Tyler    FR RIPON-WI                       2:28.74        
      34.58   37.21   39.05   37.90                                
 27 Buseman, Aaron J    FR Kohawks-IA                     2:29.65        
      36.21   38.34   38.82   36.28                                
 28 Davis, Sean         JR Carroll-WI                     2:31.90        
      34.45   38.17   39.78   39.50                                
 29 Wind, Denny         SR Augie                          2:34.11        
      34.93   37.82   41.17   40.19                                
 30 Casper, Sven P      FR LORAS                          2:35.05        
      34.73   38.68   41.50   40.14                                
 31 Ahles, Zach J       JR Kohawks-IA                     2:37.73        
      37.98   39.99   40.14   39.62                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 55.44        2010 Alex Procter, Loras                          
        Pool: P 52.26        2011 Rachel Bruns, Lake Forest                    
                52.32  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Alex J     SR LORAS                            54.93M        24  
      25.76   29.17                                                
  2 Moore, Kelly A      FR Jewell-MV                        55.69         21  
      27.03   28.66                                                
  3 Willhite, Erin E    FR Monmouth-IL                      57.24         20  
      27.31   29.93                                                
  4 Gerken, Jillyn R    SO LORAS                            57.73         19  
      27.33   30.40                                                
  5 McAloon, Erica N    JR Monmouth-IL                      57.77         18  
      27.74   30.03                                                
  6 Chapman, Taylor L   SR Mustangs                         58.01         17  
      27.80   30.21                                                
  7 Gallagher, Grace C  SO Grinnell-IA                      58.22         16  
      27.56   30.66                                                
  8 Clennon, Molly      JR Augie                            58.34         15  
      27.86   30.48                                                
  9 Ferguson, Hillary   SO Augie                            58.37         14  
      27.65   30.72                                                
 10 Holte, Nora         SO Buccaneers                       58.62         13  
      28.36   30.26                                                
 11 Uding, Ariana L     SO Kohawks-IA                       58.68         11  
      28.13   30.55                                                
 12 Mehlenbacher, Jenn  JR PRIN                             58.80          9  
      27.89   30.91                                                
 13 Clark, Rachel       SR Knox College-MW                  59.04          8  
      28.75   30.29                                                
 14 Tomlinson, Annie    SR Grinnell-IA                      59.36          7  
      28.48   30.88                                                
 15 DelVecchio, Margue  SO LORAS                            59.90          6  
      28.04   31.86                                                
 16 Johnson, Kristy A   SO Carroll-WI                       59.93          5  
      28.46   31.47                                                
 17 O'Hair, Lauren K    SR Grinnell-IA                      59.96          4  
      28.34   31.62                                                
 18 Strickler, Casey       Unattached                       59.98          3  
      29.22   30.76                                                
 19 Roper, Evayn T      SO LORAS                          1:00.07          1.5
      28.92   31.15                                                
 19 Gordon, Danielle M  SO Monmouth-IL                    1:00.07          1.5
      28.67   31.40                                                
 21 Sibbald, Carrie A   FR Grinnell-IA                    1:00.09        
      28.73   31.36                                                
 21 Eyman-Casey, Calli  SO Grinnell-IA                    1:00.09        
      29.17   30.92                                                
 23 Beach, Renee S      FR LORAS                          1:00.12        
      29.08   31.04                                                
 24 Nelson, Elisha A    FR Illinois College-IL            1:00.24        
      28.40   31.84                                                
 25 Tamez, Desiree R    FR LORAS                          1:00.64        
      29.18   31.46                                                
 26 Queisner, Andi N    SO Kohawks-IA                     1:00.71        
      28.35   32.36                                                
 27 Tsai, Michelle      FR Grinnell-IA                    1:00.99        
      29.50   31.49                                                
 28 Thompson, Makaela   JR PRIN                           1:01.18        
      29.78   31.40                                                
 29 Patzwald, Joanna L  SO PRIN                           1:01.40        
      29.48   31.92                                                
 30 Salazar, Adrienne   JR Carroll-WI                     1:01.73        
      29.36   32.37                                                
 31 Kabbe, Hollyann     JR Augie                          1:01.86        
      29.18   32.68                                                
 32 Schwartz, Lindsay   JR Grinnell-IA                    1:01.88        
      29.58   32.30                                                
 33 Morse, Liza         FR Grinnell-IA                    1:02.14        
      29.92   32.22                                                
 34 Blue, Laura         SR Knox College-MW                1:02.16        
      30.49   31.67                                                
 35 Meade, Lindsay M    FR Kohawks-IA                     1:02.17        
      30.24   31.93                                                
 36 Thomas, Haleigh     FR Buccaneers                     1:02.19        
      29.48   32.71                                                
 37 Danay, Laura A      SR LORAS                          1:02.24        
      30.05   32.19                                                
 38 LePoidevin, Nicole  FR PRIN                           1:02.87        
      30.49   32.38                                                
 39 Lucas, Abby         FR Carroll-WI                     1:03.02        
      29.97   33.05                                                
 40 Pemberton, Laura    FR Augie                          1:03.20        
      30.37   32.83                                                
 41 Ickes, Amanda L     SR Kohawks-IA                     1:03.37        
      29.94   33.43                                                
 42 Meyer, Mickey V     FR Kohawks-IA                     1:03.40        
      30.14   33.26                                                
 43 Loria, Shannon P    FR Kohawks-IA                     1:03.72        
      31.00   32.72                                                
 44 Ford, Ashley N      SR LORAS                          1:03.79        
      30.76   33.03                                                
 45 Luedtke, Stacy L    SO Mustangs                       1:03.85        
      31.03   32.82                                                
 46 Jensen, Danna       SO Augie                          1:03.95        
      30.89   33.06                                                
 47 Swane-Barzowski, K  FR Illinois College-IL            1:03.98        
      30.46   33.52                                                
 48 Andrus, Kaila C     SR Carroll-WI                     1:03.99        
      30.24   33.75                                                
 49 Mason, Megan        SR Buccaneers                     1:04.06        
      30.67   33.39                                                
 50 Kelter, Katie N     FR Mustangs                       1:04.11        
      30.39   33.72                                                
 51 Doty, Erin          SO Augie                          1:04.26        
      30.63   33.63                                                
 52 Kroll, Megan I      FR Kohawks-IA                     1:04.31        
      30.17   34.14                                                
 53 Piper, Alexandra    JR Augie                          1:04.37        
      29.47   34.90                                                
 54 Naughton, Mary      JR Augie                          1:04.57        
      30.57   34.00                                                
 55 Stowe, Katelyn M    FR Mustangs                       1:05.12        
      31.49   33.63                                                
 56 Robinson, Lindsey   SR LORAS                          1:05.85        
      31.67   34.18                                                
 57 Lee, Amanda R       JR Knox College-MW                1:06.04        
      31.30   34.74                                                
 58 Illgen, Angela R    SO Carroll-WI                     1:06.25        
      31.54   34.71                                                
 59 Nooter, Amanda      SO Grinnell-IA                    1:06.75        
      32.30   34.45                                                
 60 Rudberg, Amelia     SR Grinnell-IA                    1:06.84        
      32.56   34.28                                                
 61 Nadeau, Alice       JR Grinnell-IA                    1:06.85        
      32.10   34.75                                                
 62 Pittman, Catherine  SO Augie                          1:06.86        
      31.39   35.47                                                
 63 Jaffer, Elena       SO Grinnell-IA                    1:06.99        
      32.77   34.22                                                
 64 Otis, Haley M       SO Kohawks-IA                     1:07.14        
      31.95   35.19                                                
 65 Duzenberry, Baylee  FR Jewell-MV                      1:07.42        
      32.42   35.00                                                
 66 Lattin, Nichole R   FR Kohawks-IA                     1:07.84        
      32.90   34.94                                                
 67 Nelson, Ariana      SO Augie                          1:08.03        
      32.17   35.86                                                
 68 O'Hara, Elizabeth   SO Augie                          1:08.04        
      32.08   35.96                                                
 69 Hembrough, Ashley   JR Illinois College-IL            1:08.52        
      31.17   37.35                                                
 70 Tucker, Kelsey      FR Illinois College-IL            1:08.75        
      33.38   35.37                                                
 71 Thirouin, Clo       SO Grinnell-IA                    1:09.04        
      33.08   35.96                                                
 72 Thompson, Alexis    FR Augie                          1:09.30        
      32.94   36.36                                                
 73 Isack, Bekah D      JR Kohawks-IA                     1:10.07        
      34.27   35.80                                                
 74 Martin, Angie M     JR Illinois College-IL            1:11.15        
      32.96   38.19                                                
 75 Corrie, Mackenzie   FR Augie                          1:11.66        
      33.80   37.86                                                
 76 Mangan, Riley       FR Grinnell-IA                    1:12.41        
      34.28   38.13                                                
 77 Voelker, Alex       JR Carroll-WI                     1:12.68        
      34.08   38.60                                                
 78 De Waal Malefijt,   FR Illinois College-IL            1:12.76        
      35.94   36.82                                                
 79 Storms, Ashley E    SO RIPON-WI                       1:13.75        
      35.80   37.95                                                
 80 Shively, Laura      FR RIPON-WI                       1:14.43        
      36.32   38.11                                                
 81 Drapes, Chloe S     SO Kohawks-IA                     1:14.48        
      35.95   38.53                                                
 82 Harrington, Daniel  SO Augie                          1:14.81        
      34.62   40.19                                                
 83 Cartland, Victoria  FR Augie                          1:14.87        
      35.95   38.92                                                
 84 Perry, Laura A      JR PRIN                           1:14.97        
      35.89   39.08                                                
 85 Finkelstein, Roni   FR Grinnell-IA                    1:16.40        
      35.78   40.62                                                
 86 Neal, Jessica C     FR PRIN                           1:17.78        
      37.27   40.51                                                
 87 Wagner, Adrienne    FR Knox College-MW                1:18.07        
      36.34   41.73                                                
 88 Hultman, Krissa     SO RIPON-WI                       1:18.23        
      38.07   40.16                                                
 89 Finen, Josephine M  FR PRIN                           1:22.63        
      38.44   44.19                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 47.93        2010 Andy Pape, Loras                             
        Pool: P 45.59        2011 Michael Brus, Grinnell                       
                46.04  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malin, Cole D       FR Mustangs                         47.01M        24  
      22.35   24.66                                                
  2 Dunn, Josh M        SR Monmouth-IL                      47.94         21  
      22.90   25.04                                                
  3 Blacksher, Sam J    FR Jewell-MV                        48.48         20  
      22.90   25.58                                                
  4 Holt, Aaron         FR Augie                            48.68         19  
      23.16   25.52                                                
  5 Lankiewicz, Thomas  SR Grinnell-IA                      48.90         18  
      23.76   25.14                                                
  6 Fulgoni, Marco      SR Grinnell-IA                      49.12         17  
      23.71   25.41                                                
  7 Pape, Andy R        SR LORAS                            49.15         16  
      23.49   25.66                                                
  8 Harmon, Josh P      FR PRIN                             49.74         15  
      24.22   25.52                                                
  9 Sweeney, Kieran T   FR Mustangs                         49.89         14  
      24.09   25.80                                                
 10 Luton, Matt D       FR Jewell-MV                        49.95         13  
      24.20   25.75                                                
 11 Schombert, Travis   FR Mustangs                         50.11         11  
      23.98   26.13                                                
 12 Brown, Jerry J      SO Grinnell-IA                      50.28          9  
      24.03   26.25                                                
 13 Newbery, Jonathan   FR RIPON-WI                         50.41          8  
      23.88   26.53                                                
 14 Drutchas, Ethan C   JR Grinnell-IA                      50.42          7  
      23.97   26.45                                                
 15 Duy, Michael        FR Augie                            50.51          6  
      24.40   26.11                                                
 16 Fulgoni, Gus        FR Grinnell-IA                      50.60          5  
      24.66   25.94                                                
 17 Graziano, Thomas J  FR LORAS                            50.62          4  
      24.48   26.14                                                
 18 McAneny, William    FR Buccaneers                       51.05          3  
      24.16   26.89                                                
 19 Inness, Patrick G   JR Knox College-MW                  51.28          2  
      25.05   26.23                                                
 20 Zarbuck, Austin     SO Augie                            51.51          1  
      25.06   26.45                                                
 21 Cote, Austin M      FR Grinnell-IA                      51.53        
      23.78   27.75                                                
 22 Svoboda, James J    FR Mustangs                         51.54        
      24.95   26.59                                                
 23 Whitsell, Patrick   SO Mustangs                         51.65        
      25.05   26.60                                                
 24 Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                            51.71        
      24.48   27.23                                                
 25 Schalla, Greg       JR Buccaneers                       51.76        
      24.77   26.99                                                
 26 Dicks, Joe A        FR LORAS                            51.90        
      25.01   26.89                                                
 27 Bogen, Matt R       SO LORAS                            52.08        
      25.02   27.06                                                
 28 Mogavero, Bill J    SR Grinnell-IA                      52.12        
      25.40   26.72                                                
 29 Mayfield, Matt S    SR Mustangs                         52.14        
      25.39   26.75                                                
 30 Lukacs, Ricky E     SR LORAS                            52.20        
      24.89   27.31                                                
 31 Duncan, Grant A     FR LORAS                            52.24        
      25.57   26.67                                                
 32 Deppe, Tom D        FR Illinois College-IL              52.28        
      25.27   27.01                                                
 33 Staub, Arthur       SO Buccaneers                       52.51        
      25.27   27.24                                                
 34 Schmidt, Alec J     SO LORAS                            53.15        
      25.01   28.14                                                
 35 Ning, Qichen Q      SR Knox College-MW                  53.23        
      25.47   27.76                                                
 36 Kramer, Collin C    FR Grinnell-IA                      53.42        
      25.95   27.47                                                
 37 Anderson, Warren T  SR Carroll-WI                       53.51        
      25.13   28.38                                                
 38 Woodington, Chris   FR Grinnell-IA                      53.54        
      26.14   27.40                                                
 39 Corbeil, James      JR Monmouth-IL                      54.08        
      25.12   28.96                                                
 40 Krishnan, Nathan    SR Grinnell-IA                      54.22        
      25.99   28.23                                                
 41 Pietrantonio, Mich  SO Carroll-WI                       54.45        
      25.57   28.88                                                
 42 Sherwood, Sam E     SR Grinnell-IA                      54.70        
      26.06   28.64                                                
 43 Perleth, Logan W    SR LORAS                            54.77        
      25.93   28.84                                                
 44 Waldorf, Joey       SR Augie                            54.83        
      26.02   28.81                                                
 45 DeWane, Matt R      FR LORAS                            54.96        
      25.84   29.12                                                
 46 Sheppard, Alex M    FR Mustangs                         55.08        
      25.53   29.55                                                
 47 Michaels, Timothy   FR Augie                            55.31        
      26.41   28.90                                                
 48 Morris, Austin M    FR Grinnell-IA                      56.26        
      26.55   29.71                                                
 49 Bostrom, Andrew M   FR Grinnell-IA                      56.36        
      27.00   29.36                                                
 50 Serunjogi, Tefiro   FR Grinnell-IA                      56.49        
      27.08   29.41                                                
 51 Meysenburg, Jacob   FR Mustangs                         56.59        
      27.35   29.24                                                
 52 Chauss, Jacob B     SO Mustangs                         56.64        
      27.32   29.32                                                
 52 Putz, Alexander     FR Augie                            56.64        
      27.56   29.08                                                
 54 Wind, Denny         SR Augie                            56.87        
      26.56   30.31                                                
 55 Kerby, Nathan G     FR Mustangs                         56.93        
      26.88   30.05                                                
 56 Chaney, Ryan        SO Augie                            57.17        
      27.70   29.47                                                
 57 Mannheimer, Nathan  SR Grinnell-IA                      57.30        
      27.49   29.81                                                
 58 Roberts, Sean P     SR Mustangs                         57.32        
      27.10   30.22                                                
 59 Buseman, Aaron J    FR Kohawks-IA                       58.17        
      27.91   30.26                                                
 60 Spike, Nick C       SR LORAS                            58.32        
      27.25   31.07                                                
 61 Carlson, Jason D    SO Mustangs                         58.66        
      26.67   31.99                                                
 62 Kraemer, Bennett    FR Carroll-WI                       59.06        
      27.48   31.58                                                
 63 Jackson, Vernon     FR Grinnell-IA                      59.16        
      28.08   31.08                                                
 64 Sarju, Isaiah       JR Grinnell-IA                      59.19        
      28.12   31.07                                                
 65 Jones, Ben          SO RIPON-WI                         59.57        
      28.72   30.85                                                
 66 Ostbloom, Matt E    FR LORAS                            59.64        
      28.38   31.26                                                
 67 Paulsen, Drew T     FR Mustangs                         59.76        
      29.06   30.70                                                
 68 Cotter, Richard     JR Buccaneers                     1:00.08        
      29.08   31.00                                                
 69 McErlean, Mike F    SO Carroll-WI                     1:00.35        
      28.58   31.77                                                
 70 Watson, Ike         SR Buccaneers                     1:00.65        
      28.94   31.71                                                
 71 Nelson, Matt G      FR Illinois College-IL            1:00.83        
      28.91   31.92                                                
 72 Ahles, Zach J       JR Kohawks-IA                     1:00.87        
      29.01   31.86                                                
 73 Takatsuka, Kohei    JR Grinnell-IA                    1:02.25        
      28.98   33.27                                                
 74 Gray, Justin        SO Illinois College-IL            1:03.12        
      29.94   33.18                                                
 75 Merlan, Alejandro   FR Carroll-WI                     1:03.37        
      30.31   33.06                                                
 76 Siegel, Keith       SO Grinnell-IA                    1:03.92        
      30.71   33.21                                                
 77 Xavier Guilloume,   FR Kohawks-IA                     1:04.69        
      31.09   33.60                                                
 78 Conway, Colin J     SO Kohawks-IA                     1:05.27        
      31.56   33.71                                                
 79 Gilbreth, Mike      JR Illinois College-IL            1:07.14        
      29.67   37.47                                                
 80 Vardon, Jonathan    FR Knox College-MW                1:07.65        
      30.18   37.47                                                
 81 Johnson, Austin A   FR Mustangs                       1:08.43        
      31.79   36.64                                                
 82 Sherrell, Matt      FR Buccaneers                     1:10.80        
      33.38   37.42                                                
 83 Zeitz, Marcus       SR Grinnell-IA                    1:18.74        
      35.82   42.92                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:22.97        2010 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                    
        Pool: P 2:20.01        2011 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                    
                2:24.39  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Jordan N   SR Carroll-WI                     2:32.15         24  
      33.32   38.56   39.83   40.44                                
  2 Cooley, Bess J      SR Knox College-MW                2:32.82         21  
      34.79   38.65   39.19   40.19                                
  3 Walls, Cortney A    SO Mustangs                       2:33.94         20  
      34.94   39.53   40.31   39.16                                
  4 Kugler, Cora M      JR Mustangs                       2:34.87         19  
      35.21   39.45   39.41   40.80                                
  5 Phillips, Danielle  FR Grinnell-IA                    2:36.39         18  
      34.38   39.42   40.85   41.74                                
  6 Bowmaster, Jenna M  SO Mustangs                       2:38.70         17  
      36.18   40.76   41.03   40.73                                
  7 Tjebkes, Abbey L    SO LORAS                          2:38.88         16  
      36.66   39.23   41.33   41.66                                
  8 Sparks, Krysta L    SR Monmouth-IL                    2:39.00         15  
      34.90   40.35   41.72   42.03                                
  9 Regnier, Emma       JR Augie                          2:40.72         14  
      36.78   40.29   41.47   42.18                                
 10 Nelson, Elisha A    FR Illinois College-IL            2:41.87         13  
      37.58   41.44   42.22   40.63                                
 11 Gillig, Beth D      FR Grinnell-IA                    2:43.13         11  
      36.88   41.61   42.71   41.93                                
 12 Uding, Ariana L     SO Kohawks-IA                     2:44.52          9  
      37.26   41.66   43.28   42.32                                
 13 Kabes, Sarah M      FR Mustangs                       2:45.75          8  
      37.15   42.41   43.53   42.66                                
 14 Remington, Beth     SR Buccaneers                     2:46.16          7  
      36.62   41.37   44.26   43.91                                
 15 Zaidel, Amanda M    JR Monmouth-IL                    2:48.02          6  
      35.83   42.36   45.01   44.82                                
 16 Hecht, Hannah M     FR Mustangs                       2:49.46          5  
      38.63   43.53   43.97   43.33                                
 17 Chung, Katherine    SR Grinnell-IA                    2:49.55          4  
      38.46   42.94   43.92   44.23                                
 18 Queisner, Andi N    SO Kohawks-IA                     2:49.79          3  
      37.95   42.79   44.60   44.45                                
 19 Marshall, Laurel    SO Buccaneers                     2:49.98          2  
      39.02   42.84   44.07   44.05                                
 20 Widmer, Gina        FR Buccaneers                     2:50.40          0.5
      37.25   42.87   44.73   45.55                                
 20 Pemberton, Laura    FR Augie                          2:50.40          0.5
      40.19   43.49   44.55   42.17                                
 22 De La Torre, Krist  SO Grinnell-IA                    2:51.30        
      39.19   43.79   44.45   43.87                                
 23 O'Hara, Elizabeth   SO Augie                          2:51.46        
      37.98   44.47   45.25   43.76                                
 24 Ehlbeck, Clare C    FR LORAS                          2:51.51        
      37.23   42.60   46.08   45.60                                
 25 Ickes, Amanda L     SR Kohawks-IA                     2:52.12        
      39.55   45.29   44.33   42.95                                
 26 Timmons, Emily      JR Augie                          2:52.94        
      38.71   44.06   45.45   44.72                                
 27 Fast, Jaimie L      FR Mustangs                       2:54.26        
      38.55   43.72   45.36   46.63                                
 28 Strohm, Kelly R     JR Kohawks-IA                     2:56.98        
      39.61   45.08   46.11   46.18                                
 29 Kelter, Katie N     FR Mustangs                       3:00.25        
      40.65   46.49   47.03   46.08                                
 30 Corrie, Mackenzie   FR Augie                          3:04.39        
      42.80   48.41   47.06   46.12                                
 31 Hirschauer, Carly   FR Carroll-WI                     3:05.55        
      40.54   48.79   50.32   45.90                                
 32 Larson, Katie E     FR Mustangs                       3:05.97        
      41.93   47.44   48.48   48.12                                
 33 Cartland, Victoria  FR Augie                          3:07.63        
      42.57   48.82   49.14   47.10                                
 34 Brisco, Sydney M    SR Mustangs                       3:07.65        
      41.72   47.16   49.63   49.14                                
 35 Nelson, Ariana      SO Augie                          3:09.93        
      43.79   47.99   50.76   47.39                                
 36 Padron-Glass, Simo  SR Monmouth-IL                    3:12.49        
      42.73   49.44   49.96   50.36                                
 37 De Waal Malefijt,   FR Illinois College-IL            3:19.66        
      45.31   50.74   53.10   50.51                                
 38 Piper, Alexandra    JR Augie                          3:19.94        
      43.36   50.44   52.66   53.48                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:13.28        2010 Cyrus Mistry, Grinnell                     
        Pool: P 2:05.70        2011 Courtland Day, U. of t/South               
                2:06.71  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Dylan T       SO Grinnell-IA                    2:15.35         24  
      30.26   33.85   35.73   35.51                                
  2 Sawers, Josh R      FR Jewell-MV                      2:17.01         21  
      31.12   35.06   35.64   35.19                                
  3 Karel, Joshua T     FR Mustangs                       2:20.28         20  
      31.43   35.39   36.61   36.85                                
  4 Andrlik, Michael R  FR Mustangs                       2:21.07         19  
      30.86   35.98   37.19   37.04                                
  5 Ringdahl-Mayland,   JR Grinnell-IA                    2:22.51         18  
      31.91   36.02   37.22   37.36                                
  6 Mistry, Eric B      SO Grinnell-IA                    2:24.57         17  
      32.26   37.09   37.86   37.36                                
  7 Knight, Alec J      JR Grinnell-IA                    2:25.12         16  
      31.86   35.67   38.08   39.51                                
  8 Heilman, Zach       SO Monmouth-IL                    2:25.45         15  
      33.65   37.41   37.21   37.18                                
  9 Momberger, Ryan A   JR LORAS                          2:25.50         14  
      31.91   36.50   37.98   39.11                                
 10 Burnham, Andy J     SO Mustangs                       2:25.68         13  
      32.04   37.36   38.77   37.51                                
 11 Chaney, Ryan        SO Augie                          2:26.59         11  
      32.86   37.65   37.96   38.12                                
 12 Schneider, Alex     SO Carroll-WI                     2:27.21          9  
      31.58   37.23   38.85   39.55                                
 13 Garren, Shane A     FR LORAS                          2:27.22          8  
      32.88   37.38   38.57   38.39                                
 14 Ebert, Lucas        SR RIPON-WI                       2:28.59          7  
      31.60   37.57   39.80   39.62                                
 15 Seidel, Colin D     SO LORAS                          2:30.71          6  
      33.72   38.32   38.60   40.07                                
 16 Achio-Mendez, Davi  JR Grinnell-IA                    2:33.62          5  
      34.09   37.93   40.60   41.00                                
 17 Benziger, Xander    JR Illinois College-IL            2:40.45          4  
      32.80   39.64   44.10   43.91                                
 18 Dorman, Chris       SR Grinnell-IA                    2:40.58          3  
      35.15   41.40   44.86   39.17                                
 19 Bennett, Larkin L   FR Mustangs                       2:43.90          2  
      35.79   41.64   43.71   42.76                                
 20 Olsen, Karsten      JR PRIN                           2:44.85          1  
      36.84   42.11   43.93   41.97                                
 21 Waldorf, Joey       SR Augie                          2:49.84        
      36.44   42.62   44.97   45.81                                
 22 Barlos, Cahen       FR Illinois College-IL            2:53.30        
      37.51   43.89   47.49   44.41                                
 23 Polizos, Nick       FR Knox College-MW                3:03.15        
      40.06   45.43   48.09   49.57                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:19.98        2010 Moragn Horton, Grinnell                    
        Pool: P 2:13.98        2011 Morgan Horton, Grinnell                    
                2:08.59  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Maggie M      FR Jewell-MV                      2:12.99P        24  
      29.66   33.21   34.97   35.15                                
  2 Beranek, Rachel B   SO Jewell-MV                      2:23.04         21  
      32.19   35.99   38.36   36.50                                
  3 Bober, Morgan D     SR Grinnell-IA                    2:26.89         20  
      32.25   37.67   39.23   37.74                                
  4 Callaghan, Katie E  SO LORAS                          2:27.46         19  
      31.36   36.96   38.47   40.67                                
  5 Gaulke, Gabby M     JR LORAS                          2:29.00         18  
      33.37   38.02   39.45   38.16                                
  6 Peek, Jenny R       JR Grinnell-IA                    2:32.53         17  
      33.57   38.07   40.68   40.21                                
  7 Klesner, Catherine  FR Grinnell-IA                    2:35.84         16  
      33.79   38.94   41.29   41.82                                
  8 Gaertnier, Kathlee  FR LORAS                          2:36.50         15  
      34.84   40.34   41.32   40.00                                
  9 Regnier, Emma       JR Augie                          2:36.88         14  
      32.81   39.25   42.34   42.48                                
 10 Beeler, Jenna A     JR Grinnell-IA                    2:38.40         13  
      33.89   40.45   42.66   41.40                                
 11 Heitkamp, Sara      SO RIPON-WI                       2:38.58         11  
      34.57   40.22   42.34   41.45                                
 12 Bajet, Emily A      SR Grinnell-IA                    2:38.69          9  
      32.21   38.15   42.95   45.38                                
 13 Geers, Cherylyn     FY Grinnell-IA                    2:42.20          8  
      33.56   41.07   43.72   43.85                                
 14 Brien, Taylor A     FR Illinois College-IL            2:45.45          7  
      35.90   42.10   43.74   43.71                                
 15 Angeli, Julianne    SR Buccaneers                     2:46.65          6  
      35.59   41.74   44.51   44.81                                
 16 Phon, Cherrelle     FR Buccaneers                     2:53.56          5  
      36.08   42.28   46.24   48.96                                
 17 Thompson, Alexis    FR Augie                          2:57.17          4  
      35.81   44.45   48.15   48.76                                
 18 Pyle, Sarah         JR Buccaneers                     2:59.34          3  
      39.10   44.28   49.40   46.56                                
 19 Hoffman, Alicia     FR Buccaneers                     3:01.63          2  
      37.78   44.21   49.21   50.43                                
 20 Quinones, Griselle  SO Buccaneers                     3:05.35          1  
      38.38   45.05   50.09   51.83                                
 21 Richter, Hannah     FR Buccaneers                     3:09.26        
      41.34   49.60   50.33   47.99                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:01.94        2010 Patrick Duvall, Beloit                     
        Pool: P 1:56.86        2011 Garr Punnett, Lake Forest                  
                1:53.87  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Taylor   FR Mustangs                       2:02.59         24  
      26.58   30.89   31.87   33.25                                
  2 Plank, Ben C        FR Jewell-MV                      2:04.87         21  
      27.97   32.03   32.13   32.74                                
  3 Furbush, Andy R     JR PRIN                           2:05.88         20  
      26.54   30.80   33.15   35.39                                
  4 Greaves, Chris      JR Augie                          2:07.53         19  
      27.88   31.15   33.51   34.99                                
  5 Duy, Michael        FR Augie                          2:08.71         18  
      27.66   32.65   32.95   35.45                                
  6 Lytle, Joseph B     SO Grinnell-IA                    2:09.33         17  
      27.45   31.52   34.69   35.67                                
  7 Kaiser-Nyman, Chri  JR Grinnell-IA                    2:10.78         16  
      27.65   31.83   33.88   37.42                                
  8 Winichakul, Pun     JR Grinnell-IA                    2:12.80         15  
      29.29   33.97   34.75   34.79                                
  9 Mayfield, Matt S    SR Mustangs                       2:13.11         14  
      30.89   33.64   34.93   33.65                                
 10 Whitsell, Patrick   SO Mustangs                       2:14.48         13  
      28.70   35.29   35.25   35.24                                
 11 Roberts, Sean P     SR Mustangs                       2:15.16         11  
      29.46   34.55   35.82   35.33                                
 12 Taylor, Brandon     SR RIPON-WI                       2:15.21          9  
      29.91   34.41   36.80   34.09                                
 13 Spooner, Emanuel    JR Grinnell-IA                    2:15.73          8  
      27.60   32.56   35.67   39.90                                
 14 Pritchard, Thomas   SO Grinnell-IA                    2:17.11          7  
      29.49   34.67   36.56   36.39                                
 15 Knapp, Forrest J    FR Grinnell-IA                    2:17.69          6  
      30.48   35.52   35.49   36.20                                
 16 Zarbuck, Austin     SO Augie                          2:19.98          5  
      30.19   35.33   37.85   36.61                                
 17 Putz, Alexander     FR Augie                          2:22.36          4  
      31.74   35.23   38.27   37.12                                
 18 Wooldridge, Kyler   JR Jewell-MV                      2:30.00          3  
      32.28   37.53   39.77   40.42                                
 19 Young, Tom J        SO LORAS                          2:32.11          2  
      32.63   38.32   40.55   40.61                                
 20 Paulsen, Drew T     FR Mustangs                       2:32.63          1  
      32.07   38.82   40.86   40.88                                
 21 Kupfert, Bob A      JR LORAS                          2:34.05        
      31.80   37.78   40.97   43.50                                
 22 Michaels, Timothy   FR Augie                          2:44.40        
      33.80   40.97   44.38   45.25                                
 23 Gilbreth, Mike      JR Illinois College-IL            2:45.52        
      34.91   42.76   45.86   41.99                                
 24 Hoefert, John       SO Illinois College-IL            2:47.11        
      35.27   40.02   44.94   46.88                                
 25 Lozada, Sam A       SO LORAS                          2:47.18        
      34.99   40.89   45.04   46.26                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:45.64        2010 , Grinnell                                 
                         J. Anderson, N. Pyle, M. Horton, I. Wistey        
        Pool: P 3:34.77        2011 , Lake Forest                              
                         K. Hoeper, J.Pastick, B.Shaak, E.Watts            
                3:32.78  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        3:45.43M        48  
     1) Johnson, Ashley N FR            2) Moore, Kelly A FR              
     3) Beranek, Rachel B SO            4) Metz, Maggie M FR              
       27.52    57.17    27.05    55.65    28.15    58.12    26.27    54.49
  2 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                              3:52.64         42  
     1) McAloon, Erica N JR             2) Kuehl, Kendra L SR             
     3) Gordon, Danielle M SO           4) Willhite, Erin E FR            
       27.61    57.67    27.78    59.20    27.93    59.41    26.76    56.36
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              3:53.30         40  
     1) Pyle, Nikki L SO                2) Gallagher, Grace C SO          
     3) Phillips, Danielle A FR         4) Gillig, Beth D FR              
       27.59    59.99    26.84    57.77    27.59    58.63    27.28    56.91
  4 Loras College  'A'                                    3:53.57         38  
     1) Proctor, Alex J SR              2) Callaghan, Katie E SO          
     3) Gerken, Jillyn R SO             4) Danay, Laura A SR              
       25.99    55.18    28.29    59.10    27.69    58.47    28.66  1:00.82
  5 Morningside College  'A'                              3:54.00         36  
     1) Fast, Jaimie L FR               2) Kabes, Sarah M FR              
     3) Chapman, Taylor L SR            4) Kugler, Cora M JR              
       28.15    59.63    27.72    58.87    27.50    57.79    27.12    57.71
  6 Knox College-MW  'A'                                  3:58.30         34  
     1) Kassabaum, Victoria J SR        2) Lodge-Rigal, Susannah L FR     
     3) Cooley, Bess J SR               4) Clark, Rachel SR               
       27.97    58.18    29.21  1:01.65    28.84  1:00.16    27.95    58.31
  7 Carroll University-WI  'A'                            4:01.53         32  
     1) Grzywa, Danielle R SR           2) Barclay, Jordan N SR           
     3) Johnson, Kristy A SO            4) Salazar, Adrienne M JR         
       29.72  1:16.93    42.75  1:11.31             32.50    28.91  1:00.79
  8 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   4:02.17         30  
     1) Ickes, Amanda L SR              2) Queisner, Andi N SO            
     3) Uding, Ariana L SO              4) Sterns, Kenni A FR             
       29.65  1:02.49    28.95  1:02.16    28.43    59.35    27.51    58.17
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x4:02.24        
     1) Short, Caitlin A SR             2) Schwartz, Lindsay K JR         
     3) Tsai, Michelle FR               4) Tomlinson, Annie SR            
       28.90  1:00.51    29.58  1:02.55    29.15  1:00.79    27.93    58.39
 10 Beloit College  'A'                                   4:02.62         28  
     1) Holte, Nora SO                  2) Thomas, Haleigh FR             
     3) Remington, Beth SR              4) Widmer, Gina FR                
       28.88    59.71    28.89  1:01.47    28.42  1:00.45    29.00  1:00.99
 11 Augustana College  'A'                                4:03.20         26  
     1) Clennon, Molly JR               2) Regnier, Emma JR               
     3) Timmons, Emily JR               4) Ferguson, Hillary SO           
       28.43  1:00.11    29.62  1:02.38    29.79  1:02.78    27.11    57.93
 12 Loras College  'B'                                   x4:03.99        
     1) Czarobski, Steph D JR           2) Tamez, Desiree R FR            
     3) Roper, Evayn T SO               4) Beach, Renee S FR              
       29.94  1:02.78    29.02  1:01.20    28.93  1:00.86    28.18    59.15
 13 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x4:05.29        
     1) Twedell, Emily L FR             2) Hannemann, Sara SO             
     3) O'Hair, Lauren K SR             4) Sibbald, Carrie A FR           
       29.07  1:01.62    28.70  1:00.45    28.43  1:01.93    28.10  1:01.29
 14 Principia College  'A'                                4:08.77         22  
     1) Thompson, Makaela M JR          2) Patzwald, Joanna L SO          
     3) LePoidevin, Nicole N FR         4) Mehlenbacher, Jenna R JR       
       29.79  1:01.35    29.51  1:02.23    30.18  1:03.48    28.55  1:01.71
 15 Coe College-IA  'B'                                  x4:12.70        
     1) Schultz, Darci J SR             2) Meade, Lindsay M FR            
     3) Loria, Shannon P FR             4) Strohm, Kelly R JR             
       29.57  1:01.56    28.96  1:00.52    29.39  1:04.31    31.04  1:06.31
 16 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x4:14.25        
     1) Salomon, Delia A SO             2) Guneshan, Clare SO             
     3) Hajic, Hayley A FR              4) Morse, Liza FR                 
       31.21  1:05.19    29.64  1:02.99    28.44  1:01.58    30.69  1:04.49
 17 Morningside College  'B'                             x4:14.98        
     1) Luedtke, Stacy L SO             2) Kelter, Katie N FR             
     3) Brisco, Sydney M SR             4) Hecht, Hannah M FR             
       30.41  1:02.77    29.69  1:02.98    30.15  1:04.13    31.34  1:05.10
 18 Loras College  'C'                                   x4:15.68        
     1) DelVecchio, Marguerite A SO     2) Robinson, Lindsey E SR         
     3) Tjebkes, Abbey L SO             4) Ford, Ashley N SR              
       28.99  1:01.63    19.45  1:05.27    29.91  1:03.96    31.15  1:04.82
 19 Loras College  'D'                                   x4:16.68        
     1) Ehlbeck, Clare C FR             2) Gaertnier, Kathleen N FR       
     3) Rabedeaux, Kirsten E SO         4) Gaulke, Gabby M JR             
       30.12  1:03.70    30.67  1:02.85    15.46  1:07.82  1:02.31         
 20 Carroll University-WI  'B'                           x4:17.45        
     1) Andrus, Kaila C SR              2) Lucas, Abby FR                 
     3) Opheim, Becky A FR              4) Byrd, Jessica SR               
       30.80  1:05.35    30.47  1:03.93    30.45  1:04.94    30.08  1:03.23
 21 Augustana College  'B'                               x4:18.18        
     1) Piper, Alexandra JR             2) Kabbe, Hollyann JR             
     3) Doty, Erin SO                   4) Pemberton, Laura FR            
       29.91  1:05.91    30.11  1:05.22    30.68  1:04.48    30.07  1:02.57
 22 Illinois College-IL  'A'                              4:18.22         18  
     1) Swane-Barzowski, Katia FR       2) Hembrough, Ashley JR           
     3) Brien, Taylor A FR              4) Nelson, Elisha A FR            
       31.04  1:05.63    30.89  1:07.82    30.88  1:12.66    20.10    52.11
 23 Beloit College  'B'                                  x4:21.89        
     1) Krass, Madeleine FR             2) Pyle, Sarah JR                 
     3) Phon, Cherrelle FR              4) Mason, Megan SR                
       31.30  1:06.63    31.71  1:06.69    30.41  1:03.70    30.99  1:04.87
 24 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x4:24.10        
     1) Barcus, Miriam R SR             2) De La Torre, Kristina S SO     
     3) Chung, Katherine SR             4) Geers, Cherylyn M FR           
       31.31  1:04.96    29.37  1:02.10    30.82  1:05.55    15.89  1:11.49
 25 Carroll University-WI  'C'                           x4:30.48        
     1) Mansfield, Emily S FR           2) Hirschauer, Carly C FR         
     3) Illgen, Angela R SO             4) Voelker, Alex JR               
       28.76    59.71    32.89  1:09.44    31.91  1:09.59    34.18  1:11.74
 26 Coe College-IA  'C'                                  x4:30.97        
     1) Meyer, Mickey V FR              2) Otis, Haley M SO               
     3) Lattin, Nichole R FR            4) Isack, Bekah D JR              
       30.92  1:05.73    31.98  1:07.46    31.91  1:07.37    34.12  1:10.41
 27 Knox College-MW  'B'                                 x4:31.01        
     1) Anderson, Marie K SO            2) Wagner, Adrienne FR            
     3) Bally, Bekah SR                 4) Blue, Laura SR                 
       30.09  1:04.47    35.86  1:18.14    31.03  1:05.43    31.26  1:02.97
 28 Morningside College  'C'                             x4:31.94        
     1) Bowmaster, Jenna M SO           2) Stowe, Katelyn M FR            
     3) Larson, Katie E FR              4) Haverland, Lynsay R FR         
       30.16  1:02.91    30.66  1:05.04    36.56  1:16.21    32.01  1:07.78
 29 Augustana College  'C'                               x4:33.36        
     1) Corrie, Mackenzie FR            2) Jensen, Danna SO               
     3) Pittman, Catherine SO           4) Naughton, Mary JR              
       34.19  1:20.30    23.25    58.39    31.74  1:07.41    31.31  1:07.26
 30 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x4:40.44        
     1) Rudberg, Amelia SR              2) Mangan, Riley FR               
     3) Jaffer, Elena SO                4) Nadeau, Alice JR               
       33.29  1:09.80    33.45  1:12.02    32.42  1:09.01    33.13  1:09.61
 31 Beloit College  'C'                                  x4:45.05        
     1) Turner, Chale FR                2) Quinones, Griselle SO          
     3) Hoffman, Alicia FR              4) Marshall, Laurel SO            
       35.38  1:13.30    33.94  1:13.76    33.89  1:23.13    20.07    54.86
 32 Augustana College  'D'                               x4:53.92        
     1) Nelson, Ariana SO               2) Harrington, Danielle SO        
     3) Cartland, Victoria FR           4) O'Hara, Elizabeth SO           
       33.63  1:11.75    35.40  1:16.54    36.23  1:16.38    33.09  1:09.25
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:17.34        2010 , Grinnell                                 
                         J. Lytle, J. Brown, T. Lankiewicz, M. Brus        
        Pool: P 3:07.41        2011 , Grinnell                                 
                         M. Brus, J. Lytle, E. Drutchas, M. Fulgoni        
                3:05.20  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              3:13.15M        48  
     1) Brus, Michael J SO              2) Lytle, Joseph B SO             
     3) Lankiewicz, Thomas S SR         4) Fulgoni, Marco SR              
       22.76    47.14    23.00    49.27    22.87    48.40    23.01    48.34
  2 Morningside College  'A'                              3:16.24M        42  
     1) Malin, Cole D FR                2) Sweeney, Kieran T FR           
     3) Schombert, Travis D FR          4) McCloskey, Taylor D FR         
       22.28    47.50    23.57    49.87    23.46    49.34    23.23    49.53
  3 Loras College  'A'                                    3:16.67M        40  
     1) Bridenbaugh, Jake B FR          2) Lukacs, Ricky E SR             
     3) Pape, Andy R SR                 4) Graziano, Thomas J FR          
       22.80    47.87    24.61    51.54    22.75    47.84    23.40    49.42
  4 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        3:17.51         38  
     1) Sawers, Josh R FR               2) Luton, Matt D FR               
     3) Andrews, Austin J FR            4) Blacksher, Sam J FR            
       23.95    49.49    24.07    49.93    23.79    50.22    22.95    47.87
  5 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                              3:20.14         36  
     1) Baginski, Gabe J SO             2) Testolin, Joe J SR             
     3) Dunn, Brett W SO                4) Dunn, Josh M SR                
       23.79    50.73    24.85    51.44    24.03    50.77    22.19    47.20
  6 Augustana College  'A'                                3:20.17         34  
     1) Holt, Aaron FR                  2) Greaves, Chris JR              
     3) Duy, Michael FR                 4) Hinck, Daniel SO               
       23.37    49.16    23.65    49.94    23.71    50.04    23.71    51.03
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x3:23.50        
     1) Weideman, Ben C FR              2) Fulgoni, Gus FR                
     3) Drutchas, Ethan C JR            4) Winichakul, Pun JR             
       24.39    50.92    24.24    50.92    23.60    50.46    23.50    51.20
  8 Carroll University-WI  'A'                            3:24.81         32  
     1) Degiovanni, Alberto SR          2) Hiltgen, Geoff J SR            
     3) Anderson, Warren T SR           4) Schneider, Alex SO             
       24.19    51.10    23.97    51.06    24.31    51.87    23.63    50.78
  9 Morningside College  'B'                             x3:25.36        
     1) Burnham, Andy J SO              2) Svoboda, James J FR            
     3) Mayfield, Matt S SR             4) Andrlik, Michael R FR          
       24.95    52.71    23.83    51.06    24.38    51.63    23.61    49.96
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x3:25.66        
     1) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck JR       2) De Pascuale, Sebastian SR      
     3) Cote, Austin M FR               4) Brown, Jerry J SO              
       25.44    52.09    24.89    53.38    23.03    50.40    23.72    49.79
 11 Loras College  'B'                                   x3:28.61        
     1) Duncan, Grant A FR              2) Momberger, Ryan A JR           
     3) Dicks, Joe A FR                 4) Bogen, Matt R SO               
       25.63    53.02    24.64    52.79    24.31    51.11    24.41    51.69
 12 Principia College  'A'                                3:31.52         30  
     1) Harmon, Josh P FR               2) Furbush, Andy R JR             
     3) Olsen, Karsten JR               4) Loechner, Tyler H JR           
       24.69    50.51    24.22    51.04    28.54    59.95    23.72    50.02
 13 Loras College  'C'                                   x3:31.85        
     1) Beauchamp, Tyler M FR           2) DeWane, Matt R FR              
     3) Perleth, Logan W SR             4) Schmidt, Alec J SO             
       25.41    53.13    24.51    53.53    24.75    53.70    24.13    51.49
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x3:32.33        
     1) Sinnwell, Joseph G SR           2) Gnirke, Jakob SO               
     3) Kent, James SO                  4) Mogavero, Bill J SR            
       25.93    54.23    24.86    53.05    24.54    52.78    24.82    52.27
 15 Knox College-MW  'A'                                  3:32.96         28  
     1) Ning, Qichen Q SR               2) Wickman, Jeff T SR             
     3) O'Neill, Tyler SR               4) Inness, Patrick G JR           
       25.85    53.96    26.11    57.13    25.20    52.27    23.68    49.60
 16 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x3:33.50        
     1) Gray, Dylan T SO                2) Sherwood, Sam E SR             
     3) Kramer, Collin C FR             4) Woodington, Chris T FR         
       25.61    53.76    26.40    54.98    25.12    52.65    24.48    52.11
 17 Beloit College  'A'                                   3:33.87         26  
     1) McAneny, William FR             2) Schalla, Greg JR               
     3) Staub, Arthur SO                4) Cotter, Richard JR             
       25.12    52.36    24.50    51.64    24.78    51.61    27.45    58.26
 18 Ripon College-WI  'A'                                 3:36.94         22  
     1) Newbery, Jonathan FR            2) Rutkowski, Tyler FR            
     3) Polston, Kevin SO               4) Ebert, Lucas SR                
       24.59    51.60    26.78    57.51    26.09    54.52    24.85    53.31
 19 Loras College  'E'                                   x3:38.78        
     1) DeWane, Jason M JR              2) Garren, Shane A FR             
     3) Young, Tom J SO                 4) Kupfert, Bob A JR              
       25.49    54.38    25.28    53.08    26.69    56.69    26.51    54.63
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x3:39.89        
     1) Dorman, Chris SR                2) Knight, Alec J JR              
     3) Bostrom, Andrew M FR            4) Dixon-Anderson, Erik R SO      
       25.53    55.40    26.23    55.50    26.06    55.95    24.70    53.04
 21 Morningside College  'C'                             x3:42.71        
     1) Karel, Joshua T FR              2) Bennett, Larkin L FR           
     3) Kerby, Nathan G FR              4) Whitsell, Patrick D SO         
       26.13    54.21    25.97    56.35    26.50    56.96    26.20    55.19
 22 Grinnell College-IA  'G'                             x3:44.93        
     1) Sarju, Isaiah JR                2) Mannheimer, Nathan SR          
     3) Krishnan, Nathan SR             4) Morris, Austin M FR            
       27.59    58.49    27.26    57.14    25.37    53.64    26.15    55.66
 23 Carroll University-WI  'B'                           x3:45.28        
     1) Striev, Daniel SO               2) Pechauer, Alex JR              
     3) Pietrantonio, Michael A SO      4) Stone, Riley M FR              
       26.89    57.60    24.77    54.67    25.94    55.31    26.70    57.70
 24 Illinois College-IL  'A'                              3:57.28         18  
     1) Nelson, Matt G FR               2) Gilbreth, Mike JR              
     3) Gray, Justin SO                 4) Deppe, Tom D FR                
       28.75  1:00.04    29.36  1:02.12    29.68  1:04.21    24.56    50.91
 25 Morningside College  'D'                             x3:58.24        
     1) Meysenburg, Jacob T FR          2) Johnson, Austin A FR           
     3) Chauss, Jacob B SO              4) Paulsen, Drew T FR             
       27.17    56.37    31.32  1:07.67    26.50    55.94    28.29    58.26
 26 Carroll University-WI  'C'                           x3:59.85        
     1) Davis, Sean JR                  2) Kraemer, Bennett FR            
     3) McErlean, Mike F SO             4) Merlan, Alejandro FR           
       26.62    56.10    27.40    59.25    28.12  1:01.07    29.74  1:03.43
 27 Loras College  'D'                                   x4:02.23        
     1) Lozada, Sam A SO                2) Casper, Sven P FR              
     3) Ostbloom, Matt E FR             4) Spike, Nick C SR               
       28.27  1:00.12    30.04  1:02.47    27.94  1:00.57    26.81    59.07
 28 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   4:09.44         16  
     1) Xavier Guilloume, Ben B FR      2) Ahles, Zach J JR               
     3) Buseman, Aaron J FR             4) Conway, Colin J SO             
       31.79  1:06.15    28.19  1:00.95    26.45    57.02    31.11  1:05.32
 -- Augustana College  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Waldorf, Joey SR                2) Wind, Denny SR                 
     3) Chaney, Ryan SO                 4) Putz, Alexander FR             
       26.10    56.08    25.93    55.62    27.39    57.70    27.79  1:00.05
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Grinnell College                    859   2. Loras College                     676.5
  3. Morningside College               648.5   4. William Jewell College            534.5
  5. Monmouth College                  477.5   6. Coe College                         434
  7. Augustana College                 376.5   8. Knox College                        368
  9. Carroll University                  356  10. Beloit College                    202.5
 11. Illinois College                    141  12. Principia College                   113
 13. Ripon College                        36  14. Unattached                           29
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Grinnell College                   1157   2. Morningside College               644.5
  3. Augustana College                   632   4. Loras College                       594
  5. William Jewell College              513   6. Monmouth College                    425
  7. Principia College                   290   8. Carroll University                  221
  9. Ripon College                     178.5  10. Knox College                        177
 11. Beloit College                      149  12. Illinois College                    142
 13. Coe College                          54