Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Grinnell College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/2/2011 09:23 PM
                 2011 Pioneer Classic - 12/2/2011 to 12/3/2011                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:43.38        2010 , Grinnell                                 
                         N. Pyle, J. Anderson, L. McElroy, I. Wistety      
        Pool: P 1:39.22        2011 , Gustavus                                 
                         K. Lucia, S. Elthon, D. Vidovic, S. Hund          
                1:36.61  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        1:43.61         48  
     1) Johnson, Ashley N FR            2) Metz, Maggie M FR              
     3) Beranek, Rachel B SO            4) Moore, Kelly A FR              
       26.17    25.28    27.16    25.00                                    
  2 Loras College  'A'                                    1:43.94         42  
     1) Proctor, Alex J SR              2) Beach, Renee S FR              
     3) DelVecchio, Marguerite A SO     4) Gerken, Jillyn R SO            
       25.34    25.98    27.05    25.57                                    
  3 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   1:44.53         40  
     1) Uding, Ariana L SO              2) Queisner, Andi N SO            
     3) Czajka, Erica J FR              4) Sterns, Kenni A FR             
       26.21    26.60    25.55    26.17                                    
  4 Augustana College  'A'                                1:45.24         38  
     1) Clennon, Molly JR               2) Regnier, Emma JR               
     3) Piper, Alexandra JR             4) Ferguson, Hillary SO           
       26.83    26.64    26.49    25.28                                    
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              1:46.01         36  
     1) Gillig, Beth D FR               2) Eyman Casey, Callie E SO       
     3) Phillips, Danielle A FR         4) Pyle, Nikki L SO               
       26.51    25.85    26.94    26.71                                    
  6 Morningside College  'A'                              1:46.12         34  
     1) Chapman, Taylor L SR            2) Fast, Jaimie L FR              
     3) Kabes, Sarah M FR               4) Kugler, Cora M JR              
       26.41    26.38    27.20    26.13                                    
  7 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                              1:46.42         32  
     1) McAloon, Erica N JR             2) Kuehl, Kendra L SR             
     3) Gordon, Danielle M SO           4) Willhite, Erin E FR            
       26.38    27.47    26.89    25.68                                    
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x1:47.74        
     1) Hannemann, Sara SO              2) Tsai, Michelle FR              
     3) Tomlinson, Annie SR             4) Gallagher, Grace C SO          
       27.88    26.97    26.91    25.98                                    
  9 Beloit College  'A'                                   1:49.34         30  
     1) Remington, Beth SR              2) Phon, Cherrelle FR             
     3) Thomas, Haleigh FR              4) Holte, Nora SO                 
       27.81    28.48    26.39    26.66                                    
 10 Carroll University-WI  'A'                            1:49.90         28  
     1) Mansfield, Emily S FR           2) Salazar, Adrienne M JR         
     3) Andrus, Kaila C SR              4) Johnson, Kristy A SO           
       27.55    28.15    28.02    26.18                                    
 11 Knox College-MW  'A'                                  1:50.06         26  
     1) Kassabaum, Victoria J SR        2) Lodge-Rigal, Susannah L FR     
     3) Cooley, Bess J SR               4) Clark, Rachel SR               
       27.23    28.18    27.92    26.73                                    
 12 Coe College-IA  'B'                                  x1:51.18        
     1) Schultz, Darci J SR             2) Ickes, Amanda L SR             
     3) Loria, Shannon P FR             4) Meade, Lindsay M FR            
       28.13    27.27    28.49    27.29                                    
 13 Loras College  'B'                                   x1:52.61        
     1) Callaghan, Katie E SO           2) Robinson, Lindsey E SR         
     3) Rabedeaux, Kirsten E SO         4) Tjebkes, Abbey L SO            
       27.01    35.83    21.70    28.07                                    
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x1:52.92        
     1) Schwartz, Lindsay K JR          2) Sibbald, Carrie A FR           
     3) Klesner, Catherine FR           4) Hajic, Hayley A FR             
       28.17    27.47    28.54    28.74                                    
 15 Augustana College  'B'                               x1:53.48        
     1) Kabbe, Hollyann JR              2) Timmons, Emily JR              
     3) Jensen, Danna SO                4) Doty, Erin SO                  
       28.66    27.87    28.31    28.64                                    
 16 Illinois College-IL  'A'                              1:53.96         22  
     1) Swane-Barzowski, Katia FR       2) Hembrough, Ashley JR           
     3) Brien, Taylor A FR              4) Nelson, Elisha A FR            
       29.15    29.41    28.93    26.47                                    
 17 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x1:54.17        
     1) Peek, Jenny R JR                2) Chung, Katherine SR            
     3) Barcus, Miriam R SR             4) Beeler, Jenna A JR             
       27.90    29.01    29.34    27.92                                    
 18 Morningside College  'B'                             x1:54.30        
     1) Hecht, Hannah M FR              2) Bowmaster, Jenna M SO          
     3) Stowe, Katelyn M FR             4) Luedtke, Stacy L SO            
       28.61    28.83    29.36    27.50                                    
 19 Beloit College  'B'                                  x1:55.15        
     1) Krass, Madeleine FR             2) Widmer, Gina FR                
     3) Angeli, Julianne SR             4) Mason, Megan SR                
       29.40    28.10    28.24    29.41                                    
 20 Augustana College  'C'                               x1:55.73        
     1) Nelson, Ariana SO               2) Pittman, Catherine SO          
     3) Naughton, Mary JR               4) Pemberton, Laura FR            
       30.39    29.26    28.07    28.01                                    
 21 Knox College-MW  'B'                                 x1:56.39        
     1) Blue, Laura SR                  2) Claypool, Anna C JR            
     3) Bally, Bekah SR                 4) Lee, Amanda R JR               
       28.46    36.38    23.01    28.54                                    
 22 Coe College-IA  'C'                                  x1:58.78        
     1) Strohm, Kelly R JR              2) Kroll, Megan I FR              
     3) Lattin, Nichole R FR            4) Otis, Haley M SO               
       29.80    29.43    29.92    29.63                                    
 23 Carroll University-WI  'B'                           x1:59.55        
     1) Opheim, Becky A FR              2) Lucas, Abby FR                 
     3) Byrd, Jessica SR                4) Voelker, Alex JR               
       29.30    28.84    29.10    32.31                                    
 24 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x2:04.63        
     1) Morse, Liza FR                  2) Finkelstein, Roni FR           
     3) Mangan, Riley FR                4) Jaffer, Elena SO               
       29.18    32.84    31.51    31.10                                    
 25 Beloit College  'C'                                  x2:05.16        
     1) Hoffman, Alicia FR              2) Quinones, Griselle SO          
     3) Pyle, Sarah JR                  4) Turner, Chale FR               
       39.28    23.22    29.81    32.85                                    
 26 Augustana College  'D'                               x2:06.27        
     1) Thompson, Alexis FR             2) Harrington, Danielle SO        
     3) O'Hara, Elizabeth SO            4) Corrie, Mackenzie FR           
       32.08    33.11    30.26    30.82                                    
 27 Illinois College-IL  'B'                             x2:09.46        
     1) Thompson, Amibeth SO            2) Perry, Jordyn FR               
     3) Martin, Angie M JR              4) Tucker, Kelsey FR              
       32.67    38.32    27.64    30.83                                    
 28 Principia College  'A'                                2:12.05         18  
     1) LePoidevin, Nicole N FR         2) Finen, Josephine M FR          
     3) Neal, Jessica C FR              4) Perry, Laura A JR              
       28.59    36.11    34.01    33.34                                    
 -- Ripon College-WI  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Hultman, Krissa SO              2) Storms, Ashley E SO            
     3) Shively, Laura FR               4) Heitkamp, Sara SO              
       35.14    32.48    32.03    27.79                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.65        2010 , Grinnell                                 
                         M. Brus, J. Brown, T. Lankiewicz, J. Lytle        
        Pool: P 1:25.31        2011 , Grinnell                                 
                         E. Drutchas, J. Lytle, J. Brown, M. Fulgoni       
                1:23.51  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              1:26.70M        48  
     1) Brus, Michael J SO              2) Fulgoni, Gus FR                
     3) Lytle, Joseph B SO              4) Fulgoni, Marco SR              
       21.84    21.40    22.11    21.35                                    
  2 Morningside College  'A'                              1:27.81M        42  
     1) Malin, Cole D FR                2) McCloskey, Taylor D FR         
     3) Schombert, Travis D FR          4) Sweeney, Kieran T FR           
       21.69    22.13    21.89    22.10                                    
  3 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        1:28.89M        40  
     1) Sawers, Josh R FR               2) Luton, Matt D FR               
     3) Andrews, Austin J FR            4) Blacksher, Sam J FR            
       22.85    22.26    22.34    21.44                                    
  4 Augustana College  'A'                                1:29.16M        38  
     1) Holt, Aaron FR                  2) Greaves, Chris JR              
     3) Duy, Michael FR                 4) Hinck, Daniel SO               
       21.94    22.52    22.78    21.92                                    
  5 Loras College  'A'                                    1:29.76         36  
     1) Bridenbaugh, Jake B FR          2) Pape, Andy R SR                
     3) Graziano, Thomas J FR           4) Perleth, Logan W SR            
       21.86    21.46    22.86    23.58                                    
  6 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x1:30.24        
     1) Drutchas, Ethan C JR            2) Weideman, Ben C FR             
     3) Cote, Austin M FR               4) Brown, Jerry J SO              
       22.95    23.05    22.04    22.20                                    
  7 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                              1:31.38         34  
     1) Baginski, Gabe J SO             2) Corbeil, James JR              
     3) Testolin, Joe J SR              4) Dunn, Josh M SR                
       23.03    23.61    23.39    21.35                                    
  8 Carroll University-WI  'A'                            1:32.25         32  
     1) Degiovanni, Alberto SR          2) Pechauer, Alex JR              
     3) Anderson, Warren T SR           4) Hiltgen, Geoff J SR            
       23.10    23.67    22.58    22.90                                    
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x1:32.34        
     1) Lankiewicz, Thomas S SR         2) Dorman, Chris SR               
     3) Woodington, Chris T FR          4) Winichakul, Pun JR             
       22.79    23.68    23.35    22.52                                    
 10 Morningside College  'B'                             x1:32.62        
     1) Burnham, Andy J SO              2) Whitsell, Patrick D SO         
     3) Andrlik, Michael R FR           4) Mayfield, Matt S SR            
       23.52    23.60    22.92    22.58                                    
 11 Loras College  'B'                                   x1:33.09        
     1) Beauchamp, Tyler M FR           2) DeWane, Jason M JR             
     3) Dicks, Joe A FR                 4) Duncan, Grant A FR             
       23.96    23.94    22.78    22.41                                    
 12 Ripon College-WI  'A'                                 1:34.38         30  
     1) Newbery, Jonathan FR            2) Rutkowski, Tyler FR            
     3) Taylor, Brandon SR              4) Ebert, Lucas SR                
       23.05    25.24    23.04    23.05                                    
 13 Principia College  'A'                                1:34.59         28  
     1) Furbush, Andy R JR              2) Loechner, Tyler H JR           
     3) Olsen, Karsten JR               4) Harmon, Josh P FR              
       23.63    22.55    26.40    22.01                                    
 14 Knox College-MW  'A'                                  1:35.69         26  
     1) Inness, Patrick G JR            2) Wickman, Jeff T SR             
     3) Ning, Qichen Q SR               4) O'Neill, Tyler SR              
       23.16    25.08    24.13    23.32                                    
 15 Loras College  'C'                                   x1:36.14        
     1) Momberger, Ryan A JR            2) Schmidt, Alec J SO             
     3) Seidel, Colin D SO              4) Spike, Nick C SR               
       24.99    22.93    24.01    24.21                                    
 16 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x1:36.16        
     1) Spooner, Emanuel JR             2) Knight, Alec J JR              
     3) Sherwood, Sam E SR              4) Sinnwell, Joseph G SR          
       24.06    24.83    24.00    23.27                                    
 17 Augustana College  'B'                               x1:36.34        
     1) Zarbuck, Austin SO              2) Waldorf, Joey SR               
     3) Wind, Denny SR                  4) Michaels, Timothy FR           
       23.93    23.76    24.68    23.97                                    
 18 Beloit College  'A'                                   1:37.43         22  
     1) Staub, Arthur SO                2) Schalla, Greg JR               
     3) Cotter, Richard JR              4) McAneny, William FR            
       23.71    23.72    26.81    23.19                                    
 19 Morningside College  'C'                             x1:38.42        
     1) Carlson, Jason D SO             2) Bennett, Larkin L FR           
     3) Meysenburg, Jacob T FR          4) Sheppard, Alex M FR            
       25.69    24.61    24.43    23.69                                    
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x1:40.00        
     1) Bostrom, Andrew M FR            2) Krishnan, Nathan SR            
     3) Morris, Austin M FR             4) Sarju, Isaiah JR               
       25.23    24.32    24.61    25.84                                    
 21 Illinois College-IL  'A'                              1:42.06         18  
     1) Gray, Justin SO                 2) Nelson, Matt G FR              
     3) Gilbreth, Mike JR               4) Deppe, Tom D FR                
       26.28    26.46    26.59    22.73                                    
 22 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x1:42.24        
     1) Kent, James SO                  2) Serunjogi, Tefiro FR           
     3) Takatsuka, Kohei JR             4) Mannheimer, Nathan SR          
       24.20    25.02    26.96    26.06                                    
 23 Carroll University-WI  'B'                           x1:46.07        
     1) Davis, Sean JR                  2) Kraemer, Bennett FR            
     3) Merlan, Alejandro FR            4) McErlean, Mike F SO            
       25.07    25.44    28.66    26.90                                    
 -- Coe College-IA  'A'                                        DQ        
     1) Xavier Guilloume, Ben B FR      2) Conway, Colin J SO             
     3) Ahles, Zach J JR                4) Buseman, Aaron J FR            
       30.41    30.02    26.98    25.44                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:28.38        2010 Morgon Horton, Grinnell                    
        Pool: P 5:02.80        2011 Becky Shaak, Lake Forest                   
                5:04.32  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Maggie M      FR Jewell-MV                      5:10.18M        24  
      28.68   30.21   31.18   31.06   31.53   31.36   31.74   31.70
      31.65   31.07                                                
  2 Beranek, Rachel B   SO Jewell-MV                      5:33.93         21  
      31.22   33.18   33.67   33.72   33.58   33.72   34.05   33.91
      34.01   32.87                                                
  3 Kassabaum, Victori  SR Knox College-MW                5:34.09         20  
      30.16   32.80   33.55   34.10   33.88   33.75   33.98   34.26
      34.17   33.44                                                
  4 Gillig, Beth D      FR Grinnell-IA                    5:34.79         19  
      29.68   33.45   34.26   34.31   34.85   34.28   34.57   34.57
      33.96   30.86                                                
  5 Roper, Evayn T      SO LORAS                          5:35.51         18  
      30.47   33.10   33.95   34.21   34.18   34.25   34.32   34.09
      34.44   32.50                                                
  6 Kelter, Katie N     FR Mustangs                       5:42.55         17  
      31.02   33.99   34.45   34.21   34.01   34.72   34.71   35.51
      35.09   34.84                                                
  7 Clennon, Molly      JR Augie                          5:43.61         16  
      28.98   32.25   34.04   34.88   35.46   36.04   35.86   35.76
      35.92   34.42                                                
  8 Mansfield, Emily S  FR Carroll-WI                     5:43.63         15  
      30.61   34.49   34.82   35.08   34.79   34.96   34.94   34.92
      35.05   33.97                                                
  9 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Kohawks-IA                     5:43.68         14  
      29.52   32.54   34.05   34.59   35.28   35.43   35.91   35.70
      36.20   34.46                                                
 10 Gaertnier, Kathlee  FR LORAS                          5:45.27         13  
      31.44   34.83   34.96   34.86   34.66   35.39   34.89   35.23
      35.13   33.88                                                
 11 Sibbald, Carrie A   FR Grinnell-IA                    5:45.52         11  
      31.31   34.67   35.21   35.49   35.64   35.43   35.27   34.62
      34.46   33.42                                                
 12 Tamez, Desiree R    FR LORAS                          5:48.18          9  
      29.90   33.75   35.07   34.85   34.84   35.10   35.52   36.45
      37.05   35.65                                                
 13 Timmons, Emily      JR Augie                          5:48.99          8  
      30.21   34.25   34.97   35.18   35.63   35.78   36.03   36.25
      36.34   34.35                                                
 14 Gaulke, Gabby M     JR LORAS                          5:49.26          7  
      30.86   34.11   35.93   35.70   36.14   35.74   35.67   35.59
      35.07   34.45                                                
 15 Danay, Laura A      SR LORAS                          5:49.42          6  
      30.40   33.84   34.89   35.31   35.76   36.22   36.43   36.80
      36.59   33.18                                                
 16 Doty, Erin          SO Augie                          5:55.05          5  
      31.48   34.22   35.24   35.61   36.10   36.72   36.51   36.75
      36.83   35.59                                                
 17 Grzywa, Danielle R  SR Carroll-WI                     5:55.79          4  
      30.46   34.18   35.23   35.32   35.70   36.56   36.95   37.41
      37.46   36.52                                                
 18 Brisco, Sydney M    SR Mustangs                       5:56.11          3  
      31.84   35.17   35.53   36.33   36.82   36.79   35.76   36.16
      36.31   35.40                                                
 19 Salomon, Delia A    SO Grinnell-IA                    5:56.40          2  
      32.06   35.18   35.95   35.95   36.46   35.88   36.75   36.40
      36.01   35.76                                                
 20 Lodge-Rigal, Susan  FR Knox College-MW                5:57.28          1  
      31.42   35.13   35.94   36.79   36.69   36.78   36.49   36.64
      36.20   35.20                                                
 21 Guneshan, Clare     SO Grinnell-IA                    5:59.12        
      32.15   35.84   36.02   36.57   36.51   36.31   35.85   37.35
      36.43   36.09                                                
 22 Rudberg, Amelia     SR Grinnell-IA                    6:03.21        
      33.03   36.28   36.74   36.43   36.71   36.87   36.62   37.04
      37.70   35.79                                                
 23 Pemberton, Laura    FR Augie                          6:03.28        
      31.39   35.36   36.59   37.09   37.21   37.16   37.68   37.96
      37.05   35.79                                                
 24 Meade, Lindsay M    FR Kohawks-IA                     6:05.72        
      33.66   37.07   36.22   37.10   38.31   37.59   37.60   37.92
      36.49   33.76                                                
 25 Blue, Laura         SR Knox College-MW                6:06.13        
      32.50   36.13   37.20   37.58   37.95   37.57   36.95   37.75
      37.74   34.76                                                
 26 Byrd, Jessica       SR Carroll-WI                     6:06.30        
      31.57   34.99   36.21   36.98   37.60   37.62   37.77   38.04
      37.98   37.54                                                
 27 Barcus, Miriam R    SR Grinnell-IA                    6:07.13        
      33.20   36.37   36.93   37.21   37.72   38.31   37.10   37.08
      37.59   35.62                                                
 28 Queisner, Andi N    SO Kohawks-IA                     6:08.13        
      32.06   35.68   36.10   36.78   37.23   37.46   37.86   38.69
      39.09   37.18                                                
 29 Geers, Cherylyn     FY Grinnell-IA                    6:10.82        
      31.35   37.14   37.73   37.52   36.72   37.95   38.39   37.90
      38.90   37.22                                                
 30 Claypool, Anna C    JR Knox College-MW                6:11.69        
      33.32   36.69   37.79   37.98   38.02   37.43   37.72   37.77
      37.77   37.20                                                
 31 Thompson, Makaela   JR PRIN                           6:11.87        
      32.52   36.18   37.33   37.84   38.31   38.04   39.01   38.59
      38.64   35.41                                                
 32 Ickes, Amanda L     SR Kohawks-IA                     6:13.67        
      32.13   35.97   37.81   38.46   38.42   38.47   38.99   38.80
      38.16   36.46                                                
 33 O'Hara, Elizabeth   SO Augie                          6:14.31        
      33.13   37.15   37.50   37.74   38.10   38.17   38.50   39.12
      38.12   36.78                                                
 34 Illgen, Angela R    SO Carroll-WI                     6:14.38        
      32.50   36.81   37.31   37.55   37.90   37.45   39.07   39.55
      38.75   37.49                                                
 35 Luedtke, Stacy L    SO Mustangs                       6:14.47        
      32.99   36.68   37.00   37.62   38.36   39.16   39.39   38.84
      38.19   36.24                                                
 36 Kabbe, Hollyann     JR Augie                          6:15.12        
      30.91   36.74   38.34   38.85   38.76   39.05   38.94   38.30
      37.97   37.26                                                
 37 Ferguson, Hillary   SO Augie                          6:15.94        
      31.65   36.15   37.93   38.53   38.83   38.25   39.43   39.19
      39.06   36.92                                                
 38 Bally, Bekah        SR Knox College-MW                6:16.71        
      33.56   37.61   38.78   39.05   38.93   39.15   38.71   37.48
      37.58   35.86                                                
 39 Strohm, Kelly R     JR Kohawks-IA                     6:17.66        
      33.71   37.14   38.48   38.76   38.60   39.02   39.18   38.87
      37.99   35.91                                                
 40 Meyer, Mickey V     FR Kohawks-IA                     6:18.53        
      33.14   37.66   38.75   38.67   38.66   38.90   38.68   38.78
      38.60   36.69                                                
 41 Otis, Haley M       SO Kohawks-IA                     6:22.63        
      33.94   38.45   38.97   38.99   38.97   39.18   39.03   38.87
      38.85   37.38                                                
 42 Lee, Amanda R       JR Knox College-MW                6:26.58        
      33.78   38.15   38.75   38.85   39.69   39.62   40.02   39.26
      39.52   38.94                                                
 43 Ford, Ashley N      SR LORAS                          6:30.91        
      33.23   36.92   38.41   39.35   39.97   40.67   41.18   41.46
      41.17   38.55                                                
 44 Lattin, Nichole R   FR Kohawks-IA                     6:31.59        
      33.55   38.30   39.34   40.30   40.08   40.82   40.39   40.05
      39.96   38.80                                                
 45 Naughton, Mary      JR Augie                          6:33.05        
      31.83   37.62   38.43   39.77   41.16   41.55   42.02   40.57
      41.55   38.55                                                
 46 Nelson, Ariana      SO Augie                          6:35.82        
      33.35   38.48   40.60   40.57   40.75   40.91   41.53   41.53
      40.69   37.41                                                
 47 Pittman, Catherine  SO Augie                          6:35.84        
      31.91   37.21   39.98   40.66   41.01   40.80   41.93   42.01
      41.45   38.88                                                
 48 Richter, Hannah     FR Buccaneers                     6:37.85        
      35.43   40.29   40.59   40.97   40.69   40.39   40.88   40.58
      40.28   37.75                                                
 49 Thompson, Amibeth   SO Illinois College-IL            6:37.99        
      35.27   39.31   40.42   40.73   41.14   41.14   41.09   41.07
      40.82   37.00                                                
 50 Nadeau, Alice       JR Grinnell-IA                    6:38.53        
      34.03   39.41   41.08   39.90   40.32   40.92   40.21   41.26
      41.82   39.58                                                
 51 Isack, Bekah D      JR Kohawks-IA                     6:38.90        
      35.47   38.61   40.24   40.80   40.94   41.74   41.98   41.63
      40.13   37.36                                                
 52 Piper, Alexandra    JR Augie                          6:39.12        
      32.74   36.67   38.72   39.63   41.15   41.32   42.31   42.55
      42.36   41.67                                                
 53 Nooter, Amanda      SO Grinnell-IA                    6:41.94        
      36.12   39.35   40.21   40.86   41.02   41.14   41.17   41.36
      41.16   39.55                                                
 54 Anderson, Marie K   SO Knox College-MW                6:42.92        
      33.16   38.41   41.58   42.09   41.53   41.80   42.91   43.33
      41.08   37.03                                                
 55 Lucas, Abby         FR Carroll-WI                     6:46.57        
      33.98   37.28   39.53   40.13   41.93   42.14   43.37   42.97
      43.11   42.13                                                
 56 Harrington, Daniel  SO Augie                          6:46.76        
      34.26   38.96   41.15   41.38   42.03   42.09   41.58   42.44
      42.06   40.81                                                
 57 Tucker, Kelsey      FR Illinois College-IL            6:59.40        
      35.05   40.03   41.87   42.75   43.48   43.49   43.66   43.62
      43.77   41.68                                                
 58 Perry, Jordyn       FR Illinois College-IL            7:15.53        
      36.60   43.30   44.64   43.97   43.78   44.16   44.93   45.62
      45.29   43.24                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:58.25        2010 Justin Reppy, Augustana                    
        Pool: P 4:40.32        2011 Whitaker Davis, Gustavus                   
                4:37.33  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luton, Matt D       FR Jewell-MV                      4:46.66M        24  
      27.38   28.69   29.13   28.99   29.15   28.86   28.90   29.02
      28.55   27.99                                                
  2 Baginski, Gabe J    SO Monmouth-IL                    4:58.61         21  
      26.04   29.18   30.41   31.00   30.82   31.00   30.86   30.65
      29.82   28.83                                                
  3 Lankiewicz, Thomas  SR Grinnell-IA                    4:59.50         20  
      25.87   28.66   29.76   30.31   30.74   30.84   31.31   31.03
      30.79   30.19                                                
  4 Plank, Ben C        FR Jewell-MV                      4:59.81         19  
      27.23   30.27   30.36   30.68   30.07   30.26   30.71   30.44
      30.77   29.02                                                
  5 Lytle, Joseph B     SO Grinnell-IA                    5:00.50         18  
      26.58   29.29   30.23   30.70   30.72   30.55   30.83   31.16
      31.04   29.40                                                
  6 Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                          5:02.84         17  
      25.93   28.62   29.30   30.25   31.01   31.58   31.65   31.86
      32.01   30.63                                                
  7 Bogen, Matt R       SO LORAS                          5:04.74         16  
      26.24   28.84   30.18   30.98   31.38   31.34   31.57   31.80
      31.71   30.70                                                
  8 Duy, Michael        FR Augie                          5:06.31         15  
      26.72   29.68   30.29   31.03   30.96   31.08   31.69   31.98
      31.70   31.18                                                
  9 Zarbuck, Austin     SO Augie                          5:07.34         14  
      26.71   30.03   31.68   31.55   31.83   31.69   31.86   31.12
      31.13   29.74                                                
 10 Garren, Shane A     FR LORAS                          5:08.37         13  
      27.32   29.46   30.60   31.19   31.63   31.68   31.55   32.29
      32.01   30.64                                                
 11 Greaves, Chris      JR Augie                          5:08.92         11  
      26.77   29.19   29.73   30.24   31.07   31.37   32.57   33.00
      33.03   31.95                                                
 12 Testolin, Joe J     SR Monmouth-IL                    5:10.92          9  
      28.94   31.14   31.44   31.72   30.84   31.36   31.46   31.94
      31.68   30.40                                                
 13 Kramer, Collin C    FR Grinnell-IA                    5:13.87          8  
      28.71   31.03   31.82   32.20   31.95   31.64   31.19   31.58
      32.01   31.74                                                
 14 Lukacs, Ricky E     SR LORAS                          5:14.77          7  
      27.44   30.71   31.26   31.61   31.48   32.69   32.60   32.68
      32.38   31.92                                                
 15 Schalla, Greg       JR Buccaneers                     5:18.10          6  
      27.92   30.99   32.36   32.42   32.15   31.97   32.97   33.90
      32.18   31.24                                                
 16 Drutchas, Ethan C   JR Grinnell-IA                    5:19.01          5  
      27.93   31.12   31.75   32.69   32.21   31.96   33.13   34.25
      32.16   31.81                                                
 17 Knapp, Forrest J    FR Grinnell-IA                    5:21.38          4  
      29.35   32.34   33.08   32.74   33.05   32.46   32.62   31.85
      32.27   31.62                                                
 18 Dixon-Anderson, Er  SO Grinnell-IA                    5:23.60          3  
      27.86   32.15   32.61   32.56   32.82   33.11   33.58   33.58
      33.23   32.10                                                
 19 Stone, Riley M      FR Carroll-WI                     5:23.81          2  
      27.73   30.96   32.20   33.50   33.46   33.73   33.63   33.75
      33.38   31.47                                                
 20 Andrlik, Michael R  FR Mustangs                       5:24.58          1  
      27.45   31.64   33.10   34.01   33.45   33.63   33.51   33.42
      33.03   31.34                                                
 21 Sherwood, Sam E     SR Grinnell-IA                    5:24.84        
      28.61   31.97   32.76   33.64   33.23   33.36   33.28   33.24
      32.34   32.41                                                
 22 Newbery, Jonathan   FR RIPON-WI                       5:25.16        
      27.46   32.91   33.96   34.56   35.21   33.26   33.08   31.96
      32.15   30.61                                                
 23 Burnham, Andy J     SO Mustangs                       5:26.55        
      28.15   32.29   33.62   33.81   33.06   33.35   33.33   33.25
      33.57   32.12                                                
 24 Mogavero, Bill J    SR Grinnell-IA                    5:27.30        
      29.18   32.99   33.36   33.41   33.17   33.24   33.15   33.04
      33.04   32.72                                                
 25 Kupfert, Bob A      JR LORAS                          5:27.46        
      28.65   32.20   33.12   33.11   33.64   33.60   34.17   34.01
      32.73   32.23                                                
 26 Bostrom, Andrew M   FR Grinnell-IA                    5:28.25        
      29.32   33.53   32.93   33.30   33.39   33.49   33.64   33.48
      33.10   32.07                                                
 27 Heilman, Zach       SO Monmouth-IL                    5:30.93        
      29.32   32.24   32.73   33.23   33.22   34.14   33.90   34.09
      34.43   33.63                                                
 28 Staub, Arthur       SO Buccaneers                     5:31.33        
      30.15   33.36   33.45   34.59   34.63   34.94   33.93   33.97
      32.34   29.97                                                
 29 Putz, Alexander     FR Augie                          5:31.76        
      28.62   31.66   32.96   33.65   34.01   34.17   34.46   34.67
      34.66   32.90                                                
 30 Pritchard, Thomas   SO Grinnell-IA                    5:31.77        
      28.25   32.55   33.81   33.65   34.08   34.34   34.11   33.93
      34.06   32.99                                                
 31 Wind, Denny         SR Augie                          5:31.96        
      28.65   32.82   33.77   34.06   33.91   33.90   34.55   34.06
      34.16   32.08                                                
 32 Taylor, Brandon     SR RIPON-WI                       5:33.60        
      28.18   32.28   33.35   34.07   34.74   34.88   35.10   35.25
      33.59   32.16                                                
 33 Inness, Patrick G   JR Knox College-MW                5:34.10        
      29.21   32.26   33.53   33.79   33.51   34.02   34.57   34.68
      34.64   33.89                                                
 34 Paulsen, Drew T     FR Mustangs                       5:38.93        
      30.22   34.22   34.14   34.77   35.16   34.22   34.12   34.96
      33.79   33.33                                                
 35 Roberts, Sean P     SR Mustangs                       5:40.58        
      28.35   32.41   33.77   34.05   34.69   34.96   35.23   35.89
      35.72   35.51                                                
 36 Mistry, Eric B      SO Grinnell-IA                    5:44.23        
      29.23   32.63   44.93   33.07   33.93   34.11   34.09   34.46
      34.17   33.61                                                
 37 Rutkowski, Tyler    FR RIPON-WI                       5:47.57        
      28.76   33.75   34.81   35.57   35.69   35.68   36.41   36.49
      35.57   34.84                                                
 38 Striev, Daniel      SO Carroll-WI                     5:49.29        
      29.56   33.14   34.75   34.64   35.45   36.13   36.79   36.79
      37.08   34.96                                                
 39 Lozada, Sam A       SO LORAS                          5:50.68        
      30.23   33.26   34.59   35.55   35.64   35.96   36.99   37.07
      37.06   34.33                                                
 40 Buseman, Aaron J    FR Kohawks-IA                     5:53.33        
      30.44   34.82   36.40   36.29   36.69   36.75   35.87   36.32
      35.99   33.76                                                
 41 Polston, Kevin      SO RIPON-WI                       5:55.15        
      28.39   33.85   35.69   36.65   37.16   37.10   37.44   37.28
      37.08   34.51                                                
 42 Michaels, Timothy   FR Augie                          5:56.47        
      32.12   35.68   36.48   36.44   36.44   36.59   36.68   36.49
      35.87   33.68                                                
 43 Chauss, Jacob B     SO Mustangs                       5:58.66        
      29.11   32.70   35.11   36.07   37.55   38.16   38.22   38.53
      37.60   35.61                                                
 44 Ahles, Zach J       JR Kohawks-IA                     6:02.85        
      31.30   35.61   36.29   36.22   36.47   36.79   37.20   37.41
      38.11   37.45                                                
 45 Watson, Ike         SR Buccaneers                     6:04.62        
      30.96   34.95   36.14   36.48   37.36   38.15   38.46   38.87
      37.26   35.99                                                
 46 Conway, Colin J     SO Kohawks-IA                     6:21.40        
      33.61   36.00   37.89   38.86   38.49   39.21   39.36   40.32
      40.07   37.59                                                
 47 Olsen, Karsten      JR PRIN                           6:33.19        
      34.24   38.29   40.05   40.38   40.15   40.94   40.78   40.80
      41.30   36.26                                                
 48 Sherrell, Matt      FR Buccaneers                     6:49.01        
      34.43   39.95   41.02   40.86   41.17   43.08   42.13   43.01
      42.66   40.70                                                
 -- Nelson, Matt G      FR Illinois College-IL                 DQ        
      30.70   35.08   36.78   36.78   36.95   36.92   36.69   36.81
      35.46 1:47.62                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:10.08        2010 Imelda Wistey, Grinnell                    
        Pool: P 2:09.82        2011 Kylie Rathbone, Nebraska-Omaha             
                2:08.67  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Jordan N   SR Carroll-WI                     2:15.66         24  
      29.19   35.43   37.84   33.20                                
  2 Kugler, Cora M      JR Mustangs                       2:18.32         21  
      30.21   34.94   38.81   34.36                                
  3 Johnson, Ashley N   FR Jewell-MV                      2:18.79         20  
      30.46   33.64   42.40   32.29                                
  4 Cooley, Bess J      SR Knox College-MW                2:19.62         19  
      30.67   35.76   38.64   34.55                                
  5 Phillips, Danielle  FR Grinnell-IA                    2:21.05         18  
      30.66   36.73   39.33   34.33                                
  6 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Kohawks-IA                     2:22.31         17  
      30.31   36.52   43.30   32.18                                
  7 Hecht, Hannah M     FR Mustangs                       2:22.61         16  
      30.26   35.70   43.10   33.55                                
  8 Sparks, Krysta L    SR Monmouth-IL                    2:23.22         15  
      29.56   37.76   40.72   35.18                                
  9 Bober, Morgan D     SR Grinnell-IA                    2:23.57         14  
      29.95   39.10   39.53   34.99                                
 10 Regnier, Emma       JR Augie                          2:24.03         13  
      28.86   38.15   42.58   34.44                                
 11 Kabes, Sarah M      FR Mustangs                       2:25.65         11  
      30.68   36.97   41.96   36.04                                
 12 Fast, Jaimie L      FR Mustangs                       2:26.26          9  
      31.50   35.86   43.97   34.93                                
 13 Kuehl, Kendra L     SR Monmouth-IL                    2:26.74          8  
      31.51   37.67   43.38   34.18                                
 14 Walls, Cortney A    SO Mustangs                       2:26.79          7  
      31.55   39.00   40.83   35.41                                
 15 Timmons, Emily      JR Augie                          2:26.80          6  
      32.43   38.35   42.55   33.47                                
 16 Short, Caitlin A    SR Grinnell-IA                    2:26.90          5  
      32.03   37.39   42.80   34.68                                
 17 Beeler, Jenna A     JR Grinnell-IA                    2:27.83          4  
      32.54   38.21   43.36   33.72                                
 18 De La Torre, Krist  SO Grinnell-IA                    2:28.41          3  
 19 Mehlenbacher, Jenn  JR PRIN                           2:28.99          2  
      31.85   39.46   43.30   34.38                                
 20 Bajet, Emily A      SR Grinnell-IA                    2:29.89          1  
      32.20   40.12   41.72   35.85                                
 21 Czarobski, Steph D  JR LORAS                          2:30.57        
      31.35   38.35   45.35   35.52                                
 22 Schwartz, Lindsay   JR Grinnell-IA                    2:30.79        
      33.08   39.72   44.09   33.90                                
 23 Hannemann, Sara     SO Grinnell-IA                    2:31.26        
      30.97   37.11   49.85   33.33                                
 24 Hajic, Hayley A     FR Grinnell-IA                    2:31.50        
      31.61   38.56   45.68   35.65                                
 25 Bowmaster, Jenna M  SO Mustangs                       2:31.61        
      32.67   42.22   40.56   36.16                                
 26 Czajka, Erica J     FR Kohawks-IA                     2:31.95        
      29.64   39.89   47.39   35.03                                
 27 Zaidel, Amanda M    JR Monmouth-IL                    2:32.49        
      31.84   40.10   42.48   38.07                                
 28 Peek, Jenny R       JR Grinnell-IA                    2:32.79        
      32.20   40.16   46.45   33.98                                
 29 Loria, Shannon P    FR Kohawks-IA                     2:33.67        
      31.96   37.82   46.30   37.59                                
 30 Ehlbeck, Clare C    FR LORAS                          2:33.84        
      32.17   41.82   43.59   36.26                                
 31 Marshall, Laurel    SO Buccaneers                     2:34.26        
      34.52   39.82   43.83   36.09                                
 32 Opheim, Becky A     FR Carroll-WI                     2:34.50        
      32.49   38.11   48.15   35.75                                
 33 Heitkamp, Sara      SO RIPON-WI                       2:35.47        
      31.33   39.07   47.52   37.55                                
 34 O'Hara, Elizabeth   SO Augie                          2:35.73        
      34.55   40.88   44.48   35.82                                
 35 Widmer, Gina        FR Buccaneers                     2:36.12        
      34.11   39.54   45.08   37.39                                
 36 LePoidevin, Nicole  FR PRIN                           2:36.19        
      34.62   40.26   44.59   36.72                                
 37 Brien, Taylor A     FR Illinois College-IL            2:36.66        
      30.90   40.09   49.47   36.20                                
 38 Kudla, Zoey Y       JR Knox College-MW                2:38.26        
      34.88   38.65   47.54   37.19                                
 39 Angeli, Julianne    SR Buccaneers                     2:38.55        
      33.23   40.12   46.62   38.58                                
 40 Strohm, Kelly R     JR Kohawks-IA                     2:39.93        
      35.06   42.05   45.59   37.23                                
 41 Jensen, Danna       SO Augie                          2:40.04        
      34.26   39.43   49.94   36.41                                
 42 Patzwald, Joanna L  SO PRIN                           2:40.22        
      35.13   41.64   44.78   38.67                                
 43 Meyer, Morgan M     JR Monmouth-IL                    2:46.74        
      35.19   40.16   52.51   38.88                                
 44 Corrie, Mackenzie   FR Augie                          2:48.47        
      36.94   45.57   46.51   39.45                                
 45 Hoffman, Alicia     FR Buccaneers                     2:49.37        
      34.72   43.65   53.95   37.05                                
 46 Rabedeaux, Kirsten  SO LORAS                          2:49.91        
      37.80   40.45   50.29   41.37                                
 47 Thompson, Alexis    FR Augie                          2:51.61        
      35.53   42.59   57.25   36.24                                
 48 Padron-Glass, Simo  SR Monmouth-IL                    2:54.81        
      37.63   48.17   48.43   40.58                                
 49 Cartland, Victoria  FR Augie                          2:55.60        
      40.28   47.59   45.86   41.87                                
 50 Turner, Chale       FR Buccaneers                     2:57.79        
      42.30   45.34   50.76   39.39                                
 51 Thirouin, Clo       SO Grinnell-IA                    2:58.93        
      38.77   51.20   50.18   38.78                                
 52 Isack, Bekah D      JR Kohawks-IA                     3:03.47        
      42.09   48.13   54.36   38.89                                
 53 Drapes, Chloe S     SO Kohawks-IA                     3:11.45        
      48.63   47.54 1:35.28                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:00.73        2010 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
        Pool: P 1:55.78        2011 Josh Dunn, Monmouth                        
                1:54.44  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brus, Michael J     SO Grinnell-IA                    1:57.77M        24  
      25.34   28.45   36.65   27.33                                
  2 Sawers, Josh R      FR Jewell-MV                      1:58.35M        21  
      25.49   30.70   34.64   27.52                                
  3 Holt, Aaron         FR Augie                          1:59.14M        20  
      25.51   29.35   35.39   28.89                                
  4 Dunn, Josh M        SR Monmouth-IL                    2:01.51         19  
      25.23   30.29   36.57   29.42                                
  5 McCloskey, Taylor   FR Mustangs                       2:05.08         18  
      25.50   31.52   37.66   30.40                                
  6 Ringdahl-Mayland,   JR Grinnell-IA                    2:05.68         17  
      27.69   32.84   35.13   30.02                                
  7 Kaiser-Nyman, Chri  JR Grinnell-IA                    2:05.96         16  
      27.10   31.46   37.94   29.46                                
  8 Loechner, Tyler H   JR PRIN                           2:06.22         15  
      26.35   29.80   40.30   29.77                                
  9 Weideman, Ben C     FR Grinnell-IA                    2:06.81         14  
      26.57   30.72   39.73   29.79                                
 10 Furbush, Andy R     JR PRIN                           2:06.98         13  
      25.88   31.65   39.56   29.89                                
 11 Gray, Dylan T       SO Grinnell-IA                    2:07.40         11  
      27.64   34.02   35.15   30.59                                
 12 Kent, James         SO Grinnell-IA                    2:08.47          9  
      27.06   32.19   38.59   30.63                                
 13 O'Neill, Tyler      SR Knox College-MW                2:09.58          8  
      27.15   33.18   38.26   30.99                                
 14 Spooner, Emanuel    JR Grinnell-IA                    2:09.67          7  
      25.94   32.98   37.97   32.78                                
 15 Dunn, Brett W       SO Monmouth-IL                    2:09.72          6  
      27.36   32.62   39.75   29.99                                
 16 Momberger, Ryan A   JR LORAS                          2:09.82          5  
      27.89   35.81   35.19   30.93                                
 17 Schneider, Alex     SO Carroll-WI                     2:09.89          4  
      25.78   33.46   38.90   31.75                                
 18 Whitsell, Patrick   SO Mustangs                       2:12.41          3  
      26.97   34.13   40.21   31.10                                
 19 Beauchamp, Tyler M  FR LORAS                          2:12.72          2  
      28.75   32.04   39.97   31.96                                
 20 Knight, Alec J      JR Grinnell-IA                    2:13.15          1  
      28.53   35.21   36.75   32.66                                
 21 Ebert, Lucas        SR RIPON-WI                       2:13.64        
      28.15   35.07   38.10   32.32                                
 22 Gnirke, Jakob       SO Grinnell-IA                    2:14.04        
      28.18   33.44   42.41   30.01                                
 23 De Pascuale, Sebas  SR Grinnell-IA                    2:15.25        
      26.93   34.10   41.26   32.96                                
 24 Chaney, Ryan        SO Augie                          2:17.40        
      29.20   38.30   39.07   30.83                                
 25 DeWane, Jason M     JR LORAS                          2:17.52        
      29.23   35.18   40.20   32.91                                
 26 Seidel, Colin D     SO LORAS                          2:18.04        
      28.21   35.77   40.67   33.39                                
 27 Putz, Alexander     FR Augie                          2:19.26        
      30.04   36.63   41.96   30.63                                
 28 Ning, Qichen Q      SR Knox College-MW                2:20.47        
      27.57   35.41   43.16   34.33                                
 29 Waldorf, Joey       SR Augie                          2:22.24        
      26.75   36.50   44.51   34.48                                
 30 Young, Tom J        SO LORAS                          2:22.26        
      30.14   37.46   41.63   33.03                                
 31 Sheppard, Alex M    FR Mustangs                       2:24.01        
      28.42   35.94   43.85   35.80                                
 32 Bennett, Larkin L   FR Mustangs                       2:26.89        
      31.01   37.65   43.12   35.11                                
 33 Meysenburg, Jacob   FR Mustangs                       2:30.73        
      30.85   38.26   47.50   34.12                                
 34 Hoefert, John       SO Illinois College-IL            2:32.82        
      31.21   39.22   46.77   35.62                                
 35 Gilbreth, Mike      JR Illinois College-IL            2:43.63        
      32.20   44.54   51.19   35.70                                
 36 Benziger, Xander    JR Illinois College-IL            2:44.33        
      33.21   46.62   44.38   40.12                                
 -- Barlos, Cahen       FR Illinois College-IL                 DQ        
      33.60   46.86   46.66   44.29                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 25.30        2010 Alex Procter, Loras                          
        Pool: P 24.30        2011 Rachel Bruns, Luther                         
                23.97  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Alex J     SR LORAS                            25.19M        24  
  2 Ferguson, Hillary   SO Augie                            25.71         21  
  3 Willhite, Erin E    FR Monmouth-IL                      25.82         20  
  4 Czajka, Erica J     FR Kohawks-IA                       25.95         19  
  5 Uding, Ariana L     SO Kohawks-IA                       26.02         18  
  6 McAloon, Erica N    JR Monmouth-IL                      26.05         17  
  7 Moore, Kelly A      FR Jewell-MV                        26.09         16  
  8 Chapman, Taylor L   SR Mustangs                         26.11         15  
  9 Johnson, Kristy A   SO Carroll-WI                       26.16         14  
 10 Gallagher, Grace C  SO Grinnell-IA                      26.39         13  
 11 Gerken, Jillyn R    SO LORAS                            26.43         11  
 12 Clennon, Molly      JR Augie                            26.59          9  
 13 Pyle, Nikki L       SO Grinnell-IA                      26.68          8  
 14 Kassabaum, Victori  SR Knox College-MW                  26.71          7  
 15 Eyman-Casey, Calli  SO Grinnell-IA                      26.75          6  
 16 Clark, Rachel       SR Knox College-MW                  26.76          5  
 17 Queisner, Andi N    SO Kohawks-IA                       26.81          4  
 18 Beach, Renee S      FR LORAS                            26.93          3  
 19 Sterns, Kenni A     FR Kohawks-IA                       26.94          2  
 20 Regnier, Emma       JR Augie                            26.99          1  
 21 O'Hair, Lauren K    SR Grinnell-IA                      27.16        
 22 DelVecchio, Margue  SO LORAS                            27.19        
 22 Holte, Nora         SO Buccaneers                       27.19        
 24 Callaghan, Katie E  SO LORAS                            27.25        
 25 Tomlinson, Annie    SR Grinnell-IA                      27.27        
 26 Tsai, Michelle      FR Grinnell-IA                      27.34        
 27 Gordon, Danielle M  SO Monmouth-IL                      27.35        
 28 Ickes, Amanda L     SR Kohawks-IA                       27.45        
 29 Phon, Cherrelle     FR Buccaneers                       27.49        
 30 Nelson, Elisha A    FR Illinois College-IL              27.67        
 31 Twedell, Emily L    FR Grinnell-IA                      27.70        
 32 Remington, Beth     SR Buccaneers                       27.79        
 33 Piper, Alexandra    JR Augie                            27.89        
 34 Morse, Liza         FR Grinnell-IA                      28.01        
 35 Kabbe, Hollyann     JR Augie                            28.04        
 36 Meade, Lindsay M    FR Kohawks-IA                       28.05        
 37 Luedtke, Stacy L    SO Mustangs                         28.06        
 38 Pemberton, Laura    FR Augie                            28.07        
 39 Blue, Laura         SR Knox College-MW                  28.21        
 40 Meyer, Mickey V     FR Kohawks-IA                       28.22        
 41 Salazar, Adrienne   JR Carroll-WI                       28.28        
 42 Thomas, Haleigh     FR Buccaneers                       28.34        
 43 Naughton, Mary      JR Augie                            28.38        
 44 Tjebkes, Abbey L    SO LORAS                            28.43        
 45 Schultz, Darci J    SR Kohawks-IA                       28.55        
 46 Swane-Barzowski, K  FR Illinois College-IL              28.58        
 47 Lodge-Rigal, Susan  FR Knox College-MW                  28.59        
 48 Doty, Erin          SO Augie                            28.65        
 49 Anderson, Marie K   SO Knox College-MW                  28.77        
 50 Andrus, Kaila C     SR Carroll-WI                       28.86        
 51 Kelter, Katie N     FR Mustangs                         28.90        
 52 Chung, Katherine    SR Grinnell-IA                      28.91        
 53 Klesner, Catherine  FR Grinnell-IA                      28.93        
 54 Jensen, Danna       SO Augie                            28.97        
 55 Brisco, Sydney M    SR Mustangs                         28.98        
 56 Loria, Shannon P    FR Kohawks-IA                       29.20        
 57 Hembrough, Ashley   JR Illinois College-IL              29.33        
 58 Krass, Madeleine    FR Buccaneers                       29.35        
 59 Duzenberry, Baylee  FR Jewell-MV                        29.49        
 60 Mason, Megan        SR Buccaneers                       29.70        
 61 Kroll, Megan I      FR Kohawks-IA                       29.83        
 62 Nelson, Ariana      SO Augie                            29.85        
 63 Otis, Haley M       SO Kohawks-IA                       29.89        
 64 Pittman, Catherine  SO Augie                            30.04        
 65 Stowe, Katelyn M    FR Mustangs                         30.12        
 66 Pyle, Sarah         JR Buccaneers                       30.23        
 67 Jaffer, Elena       SO Grinnell-IA                      30.26        
 68 Hoffman, Alicia     FR Buccaneers                       30.37        
 69 Nooter, Amanda      SO Grinnell-IA                      30.58        
 69 Lattin, Nichole R   FR Kohawks-IA                       30.58        
 71 Nadeau, Alice       JR Grinnell-IA                      30.75        
 72 Hirschauer, Carly   FR Carroll-WI                       30.95        
 73 Voelker, Alex       JR Carroll-WI                       31.37        
 74 Quinones, Griselle  SO Buccaneers                       31.69        
 75 De Waal Malefijt,   FR Illinois College-IL              31.71        
 76 Corrie, Mackenzie   FR Augie                            31.77        
 76 Harrington, Daniel  SO Augie                            31.77        
 78 Thompson, Alexis    FR Augie                            32.11        
 79 Mangan, Riley       FR Grinnell-IA                      32.15        
 80 Shively, Laura      FR RIPON-WI                         32.71        
 81 Richter, Hannah     FR Buccaneers                       32.76        
 82 Perry, Laura A      JR PRIN                             32.78        
 83 Storms, Ashley E    SO RIPON-WI                         32.83        
 84 Cartland, Victoria  FR Augie                            33.11        
 85 Drapes, Chloe S     SO Kohawks-IA                       33.37        
 86 Wagner, Adrienne    FR Knox College-MW                  33.87        
 87 Finkelstein, Roni   FR Grinnell-IA                      34.09        
 88 Hultman, Krissa     SO RIPON-WI                         34.56        
 89 Finen, Josephine M  FR PRIN                             35.00        
 90 Neal, Jessica C     FR PRIN                             35.27        
 91 Todd, Kathryn       FR Knox College-MW                  36.58        
 -- Robinson, Lindsey   SR LORAS                               DQ        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.82        2010 Andy Pape, Loras                             
        Pool: P 21.20        2011 Marco Fulgoni, Grinnell                      
                20.93  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malin, Cole D       FR Mustangs                         21.75M        24  
  2 Blacksher, Sam J    FR Jewell-MV                        21.86         21  
  3 Bridenbaugh, Jake   FR LORAS                            21.93         20  
  4 Holt, Aaron         FR Augie                            22.19         19  
  5 Fulgoni, Marco      SR Grinnell-IA                      22.22         18  
  6 Schombert, Travis   FR Mustangs                         22.33         17  
  7 Fulgoni, Gus        FR Grinnell-IA                      22.41         16  
  8 Pape, Andy R        SR LORAS                            22.45         15  
  9 Sweeney, Kieran T   FR Mustangs                         22.66         14  
 10 Harmon, Josh P      FR PRIN                             22.75         13  
 11 Cote, Austin M      FR Grinnell-IA                      22.80         11  
 12 Brown, Jerry J      SO Grinnell-IA                      22.81          9  
 13 Newbery, Jonathan   FR RIPON-WI                         22.88          8  
 14 Hinck, Daniel       SO Augie                            22.89          7  
 15 Degiovanni, Albert  SR Carroll-WI                       22.91          6  
 16 Deppe, Tom D        FR Illinois College-IL              22.99          5  
 17 Andrews, Austin J   FR Jewell-MV                        23.02          4  
 18 Inness, Patrick G   JR Knox College-MW                  23.06          3  
 19 Greaves, Chris      JR Augie                            23.14          2  
 20 Graziano, Thomas J  FR LORAS                            23.16          1  
 21 McAneny, William    FR Buccaneers                       23.18        
 21 Dicks, Joe A        FR LORAS                            23.18        
 23 Schmidt, Alec J     SO LORAS                            23.28        
 24 Duncan, Grant A     FR LORAS                            23.36        
 24 Anderson, Warren T  SR Carroll-WI                       23.36        
 26 Winichakul, Pun     JR Grinnell-IA                      23.44        
 27 Duy, Michael        FR Augie                            23.49        
 28 Burnham, Andy J     SO Mustangs                         23.59        
 29 Mayfield, Matt S    SR Mustangs                         23.64        
 30 Woodington, Chris   FR Grinnell-IA                      23.76        
 31 Andrlik, Michael R  FR Mustangs                         23.79        
 32 Staub, Arthur       SO Buccaneers                       23.99        
 33 Corbeil, James      JR Monmouth-IL                      24.04        
 34 Zarbuck, Austin     SO Augie                            24.05        
 35 Sinnwell, Joseph G  SR Grinnell-IA                      24.10        
 36 Dorman, Chris       SR Grinnell-IA                      24.12        
 37 Davis, Sean         JR Carroll-WI                       24.22        
 38 Pechauer, Alex      JR Carroll-WI                       24.35        
 39 Perleth, Logan W    SR LORAS                            24.39        
 40 Morris, Austin M    FR Grinnell-IA                      24.49        
 41 Sheppard, Alex M    FR Mustangs                         24.64        
 42 Spike, Nick C       SR LORAS                            24.65        
 43 Krishnan, Nathan    SR Grinnell-IA                      24.93        
 44 Waldorf, Joey       SR Augie                            24.99        
 45 Michaels, Timothy   FR Augie                            25.00        
 46 Wickman, Jeff T     SR Knox College-MW                  25.09        
 47 Roberts, Sean P     SR Mustangs                         25.22        
 48 Carlson, Jason D    SO Mustangs                         25.30        
 48 Ning, Qichen Q      SR Knox College-MW                  25.30        
 50 Serunjogi, Tefiro   FR Grinnell-IA                      25.49        
 51 Buseman, Aaron J    FR Kohawks-IA                       25.60        
 52 Chauss, Jacob B     SO Mustangs                         25.69        
 53 Sarju, Isaiah       JR Grinnell-IA                      25.79        
 54 Meysenburg, Jacob   FR Mustangs                         25.86        
 54 Wind, Denny         SR Augie                            25.86        
 56 Bennett, Larkin L   FR Mustangs                         25.95        
 57 Ostbloom, Matt E    FR LORAS                            26.11        
 58 Jackson, Vernon     FR Grinnell-IA                      26.14        
 58 Kraemer, Bennett    FR Carroll-WI                       26.14        
 60 Pietrantonio, Mich  SO Carroll-WI                       26.17        
 61 Chaney, Ryan        SO Augie                            26.21        
 62 Mannheimer, Nathan  SR Grinnell-IA                      26.34        
 63 Achio-Mendez, Davi  JR Grinnell-IA                      26.35        
 64 Cotter, Richard     JR Buccaneers                       26.38        
 65 Gray, Justin        SO Illinois College-IL              26.55        
 66 Jones, Ben          SO RIPON-WI                         26.60        
 67 Casper, Sven P      FR LORAS                            26.64        
 68 McErlean, Mike F    SO Carroll-WI                       26.87        
 69 Nelson, Matt G      FR Illinois College-IL              27.09        
 70 Paulsen, Drew T     FR Mustangs                         27.24        
 70 Hoefert, John       SO Illinois College-IL              27.24        
 72 Siegel, Keith       SO Grinnell-IA                      27.35        
 73 Takatsuka, Kohei    JR Grinnell-IA                      27.60        
 74 Ahles, Zach J       JR Kohawks-IA                       27.63        
 75 Watson, Ike         SR Buccaneers                       27.72        
 76 Merlan, Alejandro   FR Carroll-WI                       28.97        
 77 Xavier Guilloume,   FR Kohawks-IA                       29.02        
 78 Otton, Ken J        JR Kohawks-IA                       29.22        
 79 Vardon, Jonathan    FR Knox College-MW                  29.78        
 80 Polizos, Nick       FR Knox College-MW                  30.05        
 81 Conway, Colin J     SO Kohawks-IA                       30.45        
 82 Zeitz, Marcus       SR Grinnell-IA                      32.20        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:07.45        2010 , Grinnell                                 
                         N. Pyle, J. Anderson, M. Horton, I. Wistey        
        Pool: P 3:59.94        2011 , Grinnell                                 
                         S. Hannemann, I. Wistey, M. Horton, J. Anderson   
                3:54.99  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        4:12.58         48  
     1) Metz, Maggie M FR               2) Johnson, Ashley N FR           
     3) Beranek, Rachel B SO            4) Moore, Kelly A FR              
       30.20  1:00.74    33.44  1:13.43    29.63  1:03.49    26.68    54.92
  2 Morningside College  'A'                              4:15.04         42  
     1) Hecht, Hannah M FR              2) Kugler, Cora M JR              
     3) Chapman, Taylor L SR            4) Kabes, Sarah M FR              
       31.33  1:04.06    32.29  1:09.78    28.54  1:02.19    27.70    59.01
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              4:15.94         40  
     1) Pyle, Nikki L SO                2) Phillips, Danielle A FR        
     3) Bober, Morgan D SR              4) Gillig, Beth D FR              
       31.32  1:05.76    32.08  1:09.94    28.62  1:02.81    27.39    57.43
  4 Loras College  'A'                                    4:21.36         38  
     1) DelVecchio, Marguerite A SO     2) Tjebkes, Abbey L SO            
     3) Callaghan, Katie E SO           4) Proctor, Alex J SR             
       32.37  1:07.28    34.21  1:13.37    29.78  1:04.98    26.05    55.73
  5 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   4:26.80         36  
     1) Sterns, Kenni A FR              2) Queisner, Andi N SO            
     3) Czajka, Erica J FR              4) Uding, Ariana L SO             
       32.20  1:06.53    35.54  1:17.71    28.74  1:04.62    27.42    57.94
  6 Carroll University-WI  'A'                            4:27.06         34  
     1) Grzywa, Danielle R SR           2) Barclay, Jordan N SR           
     3) Mansfield, Emily S FR           4) Johnson, Kristy A SO           
       31.81  1:05.86    15.59    33.22    39.92  1:46.70  1:01.28         
  7 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                              4:28.56         32  
     1) Willhite, Erin E FR             2) McAloon, Erica N JR            
     3) Sparks, Krysta L SR             4) Kuehl, Kendra L SR             
       32.68  1:07.42    33.59  1:12.39    30.16  1:08.57    28.15  1:00.18
  8 Knox College-MW  'A'                                  4:28.95         30  
     1) Claypool, Anna C JR             2) Cooley, Bess J SR              
     3) Kassabaum, Victoria J SR        4) Clark, Rachel SR               
       35.70  1:13.17    33.71  1:11.59    30.61  1:05.92    27.77    58.27
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x4:31.48        
     1) O'Hair, Lauren K SR             2) Chung, Katherine SR            
     3) Peek, Jenny R JR                4) Gallagher, Grace C SO          
       34.02  1:10.06    35.89  1:15.78    16.51  1:06.95    27.57    58.69
 10 Loras College  'B'                                   x4:32.14        
     1) Czarobski, Steph D JR           2) Ehlbeck, Clare C FR            
     3) Gaulke, Gabby M JR              4) Gerken, Jillyn R SO            
       33.96  1:10.90    34.79  1:15.67    30.90  1:07.66    27.14    57.91
 11 Augustana College  'A'                                4:32.31         28  
     1) Clennon, Molly JR               2) Timmons, Emily JR              
     3) Regnier, Emma JR                4) Ferguson, Hillary SO           
       32.84  1:09.60    36.14  1:18.25    29.78  1:05.23    27.84    59.23
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x4:33.57        
     1) Twedell, Emily L FR             2) Bajet, Emily A SR              
     3) De La Torre, Kristina S SO      4) Schwartz, Lindsay K JR         
       33.89  1:10.38    36.44  1:16.53    31.06  1:17.71    17.26    48.95
 13 Morningside College  'B'                             x4:35.01        
     1) Luedtke, Stacy L SO             2) Bowmaster, Jenna M SO          
     3) Walls, Cortney A SO             4) Fast, Jaimie L FR              
       34.78  1:11.02    35.08  1:15.24    31.83  1:08.98    28.38    59.77
 14 Beloit College  'A'                                   4:36.35         26  
     1) Krass, Madeleine FR             2) Remington, Beth SR             
     3) Angeli, Julianne SR             4) Holte, Nora SO                 
       34.85  1:12.37    34.52  1:14.56    31.99  1:10.51    28.22    58.91
 15 Coe College-IA  'C'                                  x4:42.27        
     1) Otis, Haley M SO                2) Strohm, Kelly R JR             
     3) Isack, Bekah D JR               4) Meyer, Mickey V FR             
       37.41  1:17.46    15.64    37.99    43.85  1:27.44    50.42  1:19.38
 16 Illinois College-IL  'A'                              4:44.75         22  
     1) Swane-Barzowski, Katia FR       2) Nelson, Elisha A FR            
     3) Brien, Taylor A FR              4) Hembrough, Ashley JR           
       36.44  1:15.01    34.09  1:12.01    32.16  1:09.98    30.99  1:07.75
 17 Coe College-IA  'B'                                  x4:48.71        
     1) Loria, Shannon P FR             2) Ickes, Amanda L SR             
     3) Lattin, Nichole R FR            4) Meade, Lindsay M FR            
       33.73  1:10.19    35.50  1:15.90    36.58  1:21.25    29.54  1:01.37
 18 Principia College  'A'                                4:48.95         18  
     1) Mehlenbacher, Jenna R JR        2) Patzwald, Joanna L SO          
     3) LePoidevin, Nicole N FR         4) Thompson, Makaela M JR         
       33.27  1:10.65    39.21  1:22.00    34.30  1:16.24    28.79  1:00.06
 19 Carroll University-WI  'B'                           x4:51.99        
     1) Byrd, Jessica SR                2) Hirschauer, Carly C FR         
     3) Salazar, Adrienne M JR          4) Illgen, Angela R SO            
       35.54  1:12.74    39.43  1:23.84    31.54  1:08.98    31.16  1:06.43
 20 Augustana College  'B'                               x4:54.59        
     1) Kabbe, Hollyann JR              2) Pemberton, Laura FR            
     3) Thompson, Alexis FR             4) Doty, Erin SO                  
       34.50  1:12.86    37.18  1:18.70    34.88  1:18.88    30.14  1:04.15
 21 Beloit College  'B'                                  x4:55.02        
     1) Turner, Chale FR                2) Widmer, Gina FR                
     3) Phon, Cherrelle FR              4) Thomas, Haleigh FR             
       40.48  1:24.21    36.15  1:18.76    16.59    32.95    38.22  1:39.10
 22 Monmouth College-IL  'B'                             x4:56.90        
     1) Gordon, Danielle M SO           2) Zaidel, Amanda M JR            
     3) Meyer, Morgan M JR              4) Padron-Glass, Simone SR        
       33.55  1:09.50    34.85  1:15.70    34.97  1:20.29    33.23  1:11.41
 23 Augustana College  'C'                               x4:57.34        
     1) Naughton, Mary JR               2) O'Hara, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Jensen, Danna SO                4) Piper, Alexandra JR            
       36.40  1:15.59    36.69  1:20.13    34.42  1:17.24    29.42  1:04.38
 24 Beloit College  'C'                                  x5:03.96        
     1) Hoffman, Alicia FR              2) Marshall, Laurel SO            
     3) Richter, Hannah FR              4) Mason, Megan SR                
       37.91  1:18.14    37.23  1:19.19    37.31  1:22.50    30.88  1:04.13
 25 Knox College-MW  'B'                                 x5:07.20        
     1) Anderson, Marie K SO            2) Bally, Bekah SR                
     3) Kudla, Zoey Y JR                4) Lee, Amanda R JR               
       35.97  1:15.01    41.55  1:28.37    35.84  1:18.92    30.03  1:04.90
 26 Augustana College  'D'                               x5:13.94        
     1) Pittman, Catherine SO           2) Cartland, Victoria FR          
     3) Corrie, Mackenzie FR            4) Nelson, Ariana SO              
       36.87  1:16.13    39.94  1:26.51    39.08  1:23.66    31.38  1:07.64
 27 Illinois College-IL  'B'                             x5:37.76        
     1) Perry, Jordyn FR                2) De Waal Malefijt, Eva FR       
     3) Thompson, Amibeth SO            4) Tucker, Kelsey FR              
       40.62  1:24.95    42.77  1:30.09    39.19  1:40.00    25.51  1:02.72
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:41.32        2010 , Grinnell                                 
                         M. Brus, C. Mistry, J. Lytle, T. Lankiewicz       
        Pool: P 3:28.13        2011 , Grinnell                                 
                         M. Brus, C. Mistry, C. Kaiser-Nyman, M. Fulgoni   
                3:25.98  BCUT NCAA B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                              3:39.08M        48  
     1) Brus, Michael J SO              2) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck JR      
     3) Lytle, Joseph B SO              4) Fulgoni, Marco SR              
       26.03    53.42    28.51  1:00.99    25.70    55.99    22.89    48.68
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                             x3:41.29M       
     1) Weideman, Ben C FR              2) Gray, Dylan T SO               
     3) Spooner, Emanuel JR             4) Lankiewicz, Thomas S SR        
       26.87    55.46    29.10  1:02.09    25.50    55.12    22.97    48.62
  3 Loras College  'A'                                    3:43.05         42  
     1) Beauchamp, Tyler M FR           2) Momberger, Ryan A JR           
     3) Bridenbaugh, Jake B FR          4) Pape, Andy R SR                
       28.03    58.27    30.14  1:04.37    24.42    51.91    22.98    48.50
  4 Morningside College  'A'                              3:43.45         40  
     1) McCloskey, Taylor D FR          2) Andrlik, Michael R FR          
     3) Sweeney, Kieran T FR            4) Malin, Cole D FR               
       27.63    57.48    30.02  1:03.99    25.17    55.43    21.68    46.55
  5 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                        3:43.62         38  
     1) Andrews, Austin J FR            2) Sawers, Josh R FR              
     3) Plank, Ben C FR                 4) Blacksher, Sam J FR            
       28.34    58.29    28.87  1:02.07    25.95    56.17    22.44    47.09
  6 Augustana College  'A'                                3:45.99         36  
     1) Holt, Aaron FR                  2) Miller, Kyle FR                
     3) Greaves, Chris JR               4) Hinck, Daniel SO               
       25.55    53.65    30.86  1:06.74    25.16    55.80    23.13    49.80
  7 Monmouth College-IL  'A'                              3:48.76         34  
     1) Baginski, Gabe J SO             2) Heilman, Zach SO               
     3) Dunn, Josh M SR                 4) Testolin, Joe J SR             
       26.74    56.05    30.26  1:06.14    24.45    54.98    24.57    51.59
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                             x3:52.64        
     1) Kent, James SO                  2) Dorman, Chris SR               
     3) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris JR          4) Drutchas, Ethan C JR           
       27.93    58.71    30.56  1:07.37    26.53    56.33    23.46    50.23
  9 Carroll University-WI  'A'                            3:52.86         32  
     1) Degiovanni, Alberto SR          2) Pechauer, Alex JR              
     3) Schneider, Alex SO              4) Anderson, Warren T SR          
       26.98    55.83    31.34  1:08.21    25.92    56.97    24.17    51.85
 10 Ripon College-WI  'A'                                 3:54.07         30  
     1) Polston, Kevin SO               2) Ebert, Lucas SR                
     3) Taylor, Brandon SR              4) Newbery, Jonathan FR           
       30.35  1:03.56    29.28  1:04.69    25.26    56.33    22.95    49.49
 11 Principia College  'A'                                3:54.08         28  
     1) Loechner, Tyler H JR            2) Olsen, Karsten JR              
     3) Furbush, Andy R JR              4) Harmon, Josh P FR              
       27.41    56.51    34.04  1:14.29    24.99    54.25    23.70    49.03
 12 Morningside College  'B'                             x3:55.35        
     1) Whitsell, Patrick D SO          2) Burnham, Andy J SO             
     3) Mayfield, Matt S SR             4) Schombert, Travis D FR         
       30.47  1:03.41    29.89  1:05.13    27.33    57.01    23.84    49.80
 13 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                             x3:59.75        
     1) Gnirke, Jakob SO                2) Knight, Alec J JR              
     3) Pritchard, Thomas SO            4) Woodington, Chris T FR         
       29.82  1:02.22    30.08  1:05.51    27.16    59.80    24.56    52.22
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                             x4:00.09        
     1) Sinnwell, Joseph G SR           2) Winichakul, Pun JR             
     3) Knapp, Forrest J FR             4) Sherwood, Sam E SR             
       30.80  1:03.55    30.28  1:04.93    27.41    58.93    25.04    52.68
 15 Loras College  'B'                                   x4:01.05        
     1) DeWane, Jason M JR              2) DeWane, Matt R FR              
     3) Schmidt, Alec J SO              4) Graziano, Thomas J FR          
       30.36  1:02.76    30.49  1:09.11    26.37    58.97    23.90    50.21
 16 Loras College  'C'                                   x4:02.19        
     1) Young, Tom J SO                 2) Seidel, Colin D SO             
     3) Bogen, Matt R SO                4) Dicks, Joe A FR                
       31.47  1:05.78    31.49  1:07.77    26.34    57.93    24.23    50.71
 17 Illinois College-IL  'A'                              4:07.50         26  
     1) Deppe, Tom D FR                 2) Benziger, Xander JR            
     3) Gilbreth, Mike JR               4) Nelson, Matt G FR              
       27.45    57.02    31.08  1:06.62    28.73  1:05.60    27.62    58.26
 18 Knox College-MW  'A'                                  4:07.71         22  
     1) Wickman, Jeff T SR              2) O'Neill, Tyler SR              
     3) Ning, Qichen Q SR               4) Inness, Patrick G JR           
       32.83  1:07.34    30.45  1:05.98    28.77  1:02.72    24.51    51.67
 19 Loras College  'E'                                   x4:09.63        
     1) Lozada, Sam A SO                2) Garren, Shane A FR             
     3) Kupfert, Bob A JR               4) Perleth, Logan W SR            
       32.65  1:08.04    30.26  1:04.93    28.11  1:02.31    25.20    54.35
 20 Augustana College  'B'                               x4:13.58        
     1) Waldorf, Joey SR                2) Chaney, Ryan SO                
     3) Putz, Alexander FR              4) Duy, Michael FR                
       33.78  1:08.03    32.76  1:12.55    29.88  1:03.25    23.60    49.75
 21 Loras College  'D'                                   x4:14.97        
     1) Casper, Sven P FR               2) Duncan, Grant A FR             
     3) Spike, Nick C SR                4) Lukacs, Ricky E SR             
       33.12  1:07.64    33.64  1:11.95    27.91  1:03.34    23.95    52.04
 22 Carroll University-WI  'B'                           x4:15.21        
     1) Stone, Riley M FR               2) Striev, Daniel SO              
     3) Davis, Sean JR                  4) Pietrantonio, Michael A SO     
       31.76  1:05.17    32.25  1:11.83    28.90  1:02.83    25.97    55.38
 23 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                             x4:15.27        
     1) DePascuale, Sebastian SR        2) Morris, Austin M FR            
     3) Sarju, Isaiah JR                4) Krishnan, Nathan SR            
       30.28  1:03.20    32.53  1:09.38    29.73  1:08.19    25.54    54.50
 24 Beloit College  'A'                                   4:18.04         18  
     1) Schalla, Greg JR                2) McAneny, William FR            
     3) Staub, Arthur SO                4) Watson, Ike SR                 
       29.99  1:01.75    32.73  1:09.88    30.56  1:06.66    27.65    59.75
 25 Morningside College  'C'                             x4:24.48        
     1) Meysenburg, Jacob T FR          2) Bennett, Larkin L FR           
     3) Paulsen, Drew T FR              4) Sheppard, Alex M FR            
       33.26  1:08.41    33.44  1:12.80    29.49  1:05.82    26.14    57.45
 26 Coe College-IA  'A'                                   4:56.10         16  
     1) Buseman, Aaron J FR             2) Ahles, Zach J JR               
     3) Conway, Colin J SO              4) Xavier Guilloume, Ben B FR     
       35.37  1:10.91    37.65  1:20.92    36.75  1:18.05    31.69  1:06.22
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 382.15        2010 Elise DesRoches, Luther                     
        Pool: P 498.75        2011 Kelly Bruce, Grinnell                       
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Kelly        SR Grinnell-IA                     389.25M        24  
  2 Herman, Becca G     JR Kohawks-IA                      364.20         21  
  3 Curley, Beth A      JR Kohawks-IA                      334.00         20  
  4 Falley, Emma F      FR Grinnell-IA                     328.60         19  
  5 Bell, Balyssa       SR Grinnell-IA                     305.45         18  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 474.70        2010 Alex Mishun, Carroll                        
        Pool: P 509.05        2011 Alex Mishun, Carroll                        
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wielenga, Josh      FR Augie                           363.00         24  
  2 Yarnell, Colin      SR Grinnell-IA                     348.95         21  
  3 Otton, Ken J        JR Kohawks-IA                      244.90         20  
  4 Riegsecker, Michae  FR Grinnell-IA                     225.40         19  
 -- Garcia, Milton      SO Grinnell-IA                     X98.75        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Grinnell College                    241   2. Coe College                         191
  3. William Jewell College              177   4. Morningside College                 175
  5. Loras College                       171   6. Augustana College                   145
  7. Monmouth College                    124   8. Carroll University                  119
  9. Knox College                        108  10. Beloit College                       56
 11. Illinois College                     44  12. Principia College                    38
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Grinnell College                    347   2. Augustana College                   203
  3. William Jewell College              167   4. Morningside College                 159
  5. Loras College                       157   6. Monmouth College                    123
  7. Principia College                    97   8. Carroll University                   76
  9. Ripon College                        68  10. Knox College                         59
 11. Illinois College                     49  12. Beloit College                       46
 13. Coe College                          36