Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Illinois Wesleyan University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2011 03:37 PM
                         IWU Invitational - 11/19/2011                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen              19 Augie                 200.63     189.95    9  
  2 Owercko, Danielle         18 Titans-IL             160.05     179.50    7  
  3 Mccortney, Katy           22 Titans-IL             161.90     169.45    6  
  4 Brattin, Rae              20 Titans-IL             161.30    x161.20  
  5 Cramer, Arielle           21 Titans-IL             134.85    x150.80  
  6 Johnson, Elizabeth        20 Titans-IL             137.50    x146.75  
  7 Redlin, Devon                Titans-IL              85.90    x110.90  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wielenga, Josh            19 Augie                 189.08     196.60    9  
  2 Leach, Cody                  EC                        NP     196.00    7  
  3 Douglas, Nathan A         18 Titans-IL             149.80     153.80    6  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen              19 Augie                 184.58     208.85    9  
  2 Owercko, Danielle         18 Titans-IL             159.95     179.55    7  
  3 Mccortney, Katy           22 Titans-IL             149.45     160.65    6  
  4 Brattin, Rae              20 Titans-IL             164.85    x154.25  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Cody                  EC                    229.40     208.05    9  
  2 Wielenga, Josh            19 Augie                 168.68     181.80    7  
  3 Douglas, Nathan A         18 Titans-IL             143.25     169.10    6  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:51.63    1:51.53   18  
     1) Peterson, Andrea L 22           2) Egan, Lizzie B 19              
     3) McHugh, Katie J 20              4) Lugg, Angela N 21              
  2 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          2:03.15    2:03.31   14  
     1) Kralman, Krunk O 21             2) Maloney, Michelle M 20         
     3) Wittrock, Kaley A 20            4) Wilson, Sian M 19              
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            2:12.00    2:06.48   12  
     1) Kabbe, Hollyann 21              2) Pemberton, Laura 18            
     3) Timmons, Emily 20               4) Jensen, Danna 19               
  4 Illinois College-IL  'A'                               NT    2:07.03   10  
     1) Perry, Jordyn 19                2) Nelson, Elisha 19              
     3) Brien, Taylor 18                4) Swane-Barzowski, Katia 18      
  5 Principia College  'A'                                 NT    2:31.20    8  
     1) Perry, Laura A 20               2) Patzwald, Joanna L 19          
     3) LePoidevin, Nicole N 19         4) Finen, Josephine M 18          
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT   x1:59.69  
     1) Haynes, Kate 20                 2) Bell, Katie A 21               
     3) Nafziger, Gracie 20             4) Marlin, Dana 20                
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                   NT   x2:08.89  
     1) Gracer, Tara T 21               2) Current, Claire E 22           
     3) Luckey, Colleen E 19            4) Kawasaki, Jill R 19            
 -- Augustana College  'C'                                 NT   x2:13.24  
     1) Naughton, Mary 20               2) Caitland, Victoria 18          
     3) Corrie, Mackenzie 19            4) Piper, Alexandra 20            
 -- Augustana College  'B'                                 NT   x2:16.36  
     1) Cole, Beth 18                   2) O'Hara, Elizabeth 20           
     3) Thompson, Alexis 18             4) Harrington, Danielle 20        
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'B'                               NT   x2:19.20  
     1) Holst, Maya E 19                2) Feeley, Lauren E 19            
     3) Fackler, Jennifer C 18          4) Carter, Kelsey M 18            
 -- Eureka College  'A'                               2:18.83         DQ  
     1) Schwanke, Lauren                2) Kentzel, Heather               
     3) West, Kate                      4) Dvorky, Sara                   
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:40.69    1:41.11   18  
     1) Firth, Mikey 21                 2) Tollefson, Ross H 21           
     3) Gilbert, Tommy J 22             4) Mitchell, Sam E 21             
  2 Augustana College  'A'                            1:45.00    1:42.79   14  
     1) Holt, Aaron 18                  2) Hengst, Jasen J 19             
     3) Waldorf, Joey 22                4) Vogt, Charles 22               
  3 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:50.37    1:51.11   12  
     1) Keim, Michael R 17              2) McDade, Shane P 18             
     3) Flesher, Les L 22               4) Purvis, Glenn C 19             
  4 Illinois College-IL  'A'                               NT    1:52.12   10  
     1) Deppe, Tom 18                   2) Benziger, Xander 20            
     3) Hoefert, John 19                4) Nelson, Matt 19                
  5 Principia College  'A'                            1:50.34    1:57.69    8  
     1) Furbush, Andy R 20              2) Olsen, Karsten 20              
     3) Harmon, Zach B 21               4) Harmon, Josh P 18              
  6 Eureka College  'A'                               1:58.00    2:02.75    6  
     1) Leach, Cody                     2) Ahrends, Zach                  
     3) Madden, Grant                   4) Lott, Colton                   
 -- Augustana College  'B'                            1:54.00   x1:56.82  
     1) Chaney, Ryan 20                 2) Miller, Kyle 18                
     3) Putz, Alexander 19              4) Wind, Denny 22                 
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrea L        22 Titans-IL            2:10.15    2:03.54    9  
  2 Egan, Lizzie B            19 Titans-IL            2:02.90    2:04.32    7  
  3 Nafziger, Gracie          20 Titans-IL            2:06.28   x2:06.70  
  4 Robertson, Abby L         21 Millikin             2:11.45    2:07.25    6  
  5 Clennon, Molly            20 Augie                2:06.36    2:09.08    5  
  6 Riches, Brogan L          20 Titans-IL            2:12.46   x2:10.06  
  7 Hertel, Sydney L          22 Titans-IL            2:11.36   x2:12.19  
  8 Beringer, Jess L          18 Titans-IL            2:15.77   x2:12.49  
  9 Bell, Katie A             21 Titans-IL            2:10.91   x2:13.57  
 10 Doty, Erin                19 Augie                2:11.43    2:15.00    4  
 11 Ferguson, Hillary         20 Augie                2:11.08   x2:15.16  
 12 Current, Claire E         22 Titans-IL            2:21.30   x2:23.80  
 13 Thompson, Amibeth         20 IC-IL                2:35.63    2:28.62    3  
 14 Tucker, Kelsey            18 IC-IL                     NT    2:31.46    2  
 15 Harrington, Danielle      20 Augie                2:22.16   x2:34.18  
 16 Caitland, Victoria        18 Augie                2:36.49   x2:37.49  
 17 Wysocki, Jessica M        19 Millikin             2:44.52    2:40.88    1  
 18 De Waal Malefijt, Eva     18 IC-IL                2:47.61   x2:44.32  
 19 Frendreis, Devin             EC                   2:48.30    2:59.90  
 20 Finen, Josephine M        18 PRIN                      NT    3:12.84  
 -- Swane-Barzowski, Katia    18 IC-IL                     NT   X2:21.58  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greaves, Chris            20 Augie                1:50.40    1:51.62    9  
  2 Mitchell, Sam E           21 Titans-IL            1:50.74    1:51.63    7  
  3 Duy, Michael              18 Augie                1:52.83    1:52.27    6  
  4 Hinck, Daniel             20 Augie                1:51.09   x1:53.40  
  5 Dickinson, David          19 Titans-IL            1:54.09    1:53.51    5  
  6 Mrozek, Shane J           21 Titans-IL            1:58.21   x1:55.31  
  7 Zarbuck, Austin           19 Augie                1:55.98   x1:55.46  
  8 Reardanz, Tim R           18 Titans-IL                 NT   x1:57.79  
  9 Enix, Evan A              20 Titans-IL            2:02.16   x1:59.87  
 10 Werkema, Andrew           21 Titans-IL            2:05.61   x2:04.34  
 11 Michael, Timothy          19 Augie                2:11.83   x2:07.48  
 12 Ford, Hayden              18 Titans-IL            2:10.20   x2:08.65  
 13 Nelson, Matt              19 IC-IL                     NT    2:12.55    4  
 14 Lott, Colton                 EC                   2:19.62    2:16.05    3  
 15 Olsen, Karsten            20 PRIN                      NT    2:26.21    2  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Katie J           20 Titans-IL            2:19.86    2:16.96    9  
  2 Wittrock, Kaley A         20 Millikin             2:25.25    2:22.70    7  
  3 Regnier, Emma             20 Augie                2:24.61    2:26.11    6  
  4 Timmons, Emily            20 Augie                2:26.61    2:27.92    5  
  5 Gracer, Tara T            21 Titans-IL            2:29.70    2:30.94    4  
  6 Luckey, Colleen E         19 Titans-IL            2:31.05   x2:31.26  
  7 Pemberton, Laura          18 Augie                     NT   x2:32.00  
  8 Haynes, Kate              20 Titans-IL            2:38.39   x2:32.41  
  9 Maloney, Michelle M       20 Millikin             2:32.16    2:33.09    3  
 10 Kawasaki, Jill R          19 Titans-IL            2:37.18   x2:36.41  
 11 O'Hara, Elizabeth         20 Augie                2:39.48   x2:37.29  
 12 Kralman, Krunk O          21 Millikin             2:37.96   x2:38.82  
 13 Jensen, Danna             19 Augie                2:37.22   x2:40.87  
 14 Cole, Beth                18 Augie                     NT   x2:51.59  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron               18 Augie                2:01.12    2:01.04    9  
  2 Gilbert, Tommy J          22 Titans-IL            2:03.92    2:07.69    7  
  3 Loechner, Tyler H         20 PRIN                 2:10.01    2:09.92    6  
  4 Furbush, Andy R           20 PRIN                      NT    2:10.95    5  
  5 Flesher, Les L            22 Millikin             2:17.97    2:14.23    4  
  6 Hengst, Jasen J           19 Augie                2:15.78    2:15.05    3  
  7 Miller, Kyle              18 Augie                2:08.65   x2:15.59  
  8 Tollefson, Ross H         21 Titans-IL            2:16.07    2:16.03    2  
  9 Gilbert, Bobby L          19 Titans-IL            2:18.22   x2:16.54  
 10 Deppe, Tom                18 IC-IL                2:19.11    2:19.91    1  
 11 Chaney, Ryan              20 Augie                2:21.78   x2:21.02  
 12 Hoefert, John             19 IC-IL                     NT    2:36.90  
 13 Barlos, Cahen             18 IC-IL                     NT   x2:51.77  
 14 Benziger, Xander          20 IC-IL                     NT   x2:56.43  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lugg, Angela N            21 Titans-IL              25.56      25.84    9  
  2 Statham, Natalie M        18 Titans-IL                 NT      25.86    7  
  3 Ferguson, Hillary         20 Augie                  26.16      26.26    6  
  4 Marlin, Dana              20 Titans-IL              26.13     x26.45  
  5 Wilson, Sian M            19 Millikin               26.62      26.68    5  
  6 Robertson, Abby L         21 Millikin               28.13      27.45    4  
  7 Piper, Alexandra          20 Augie                  28.00      27.71    3  
  8 Kabbe, Hollyann           21 Augie                  27.28     x27.96  
  9 Nelson, Elisha            19 IC-IL                  27.56      28.03    2  
 10 Schwanke, Lauren             EC                     28.04      28.35    1  
 11 Naughton, Mary            20 Augie                  27.80     x28.64  
 11 Gradle, Amy K             21 Titans-IL              28.60     x28.64  
 13 Swane-Barzowski, Katia    18 IC-IL                  29.09      28.87  
 14 Doty, Erin                19 Augie                  28.43     x29.19  
 15 West, Kate                   EC                     29.00      29.29  
 16 Nelson, Ariana            20 Augie                  30.22     x29.46  
 17 Brien, Taylor             18 IC-IL                  28.47     x29.54  
 18 Tucker, Kelsey            18 IC-IL                     NT     x29.63  
 19 Fackler, Jennifer C       18 Millikin               29.93     x29.73  
 20 Holst, Maya E             19 Millikin               30.24     x30.05  
 21 Pittman, Catherine        19 Augie                  30.08     x30.06  
 22 Feeley, Lauren E          19 Millikin               29.72     x30.49  
 23 Corrie, Mackenzie         19 Augie                     NT     x31.17  
 24 Perry, Jordyn             19 IC-IL                  31.99     x31.65  
 25 Dvorky, Sara                 EC                     31.52     x31.81  
 26 Thompson, Alexis          18 Augie                  31.56     x32.09  
 27 Thompson, Amibeth         20 IC-IL                     NT     x32.27  
 28 Zozokos, Ashley A         20 Millikin               32.77     x32.35  
 29 Harrington, Danielle      20 Augie                  31.43     x33.04  
 30 Caitland, Victoria        18 Augie                     NT     x33.39  
 31 Wysocki, Jessica M        19 Millikin               34.93     x33.92  
 32 Kentzel, Heather             EC                     34.70     x35.14  
 33 Finen, Josephine M        18 PRIN                   35.67      35.54  
 34 Neal, Jessica C           19 PRIN                      NT      36.47  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinck, Daniel             20 Augie                  22.98      23.19    9  
  2 Harmon, Josh P            18 PRIN                   22.84      23.29    7  
  3 Vogt, Charles             22 Augie                  23.60      23.57    6  
  4 McDade, Shane P           18 Millikin               23.28      23.79    5  
  5 Duy, Michael              18 Augie                  23.45     x24.26  
  6 Enix, Evan A              20 Titans-IL              24.32      24.36    4  
  7 Dickinson, David          19 Titans-IL              24.47      24.47    3  
  8 Keim, Michael R           17 Millikin               24.07      24.79    2  
  9 Ford, Hayden              18 Titans-IL              25.55     x24.94  
 10 Waldorf, Joey             22 Augie                  24.75     x25.08  
 11 Werkema, Andrew           21 Titans-IL              25.45     x25.36  
 12 Wind, Denny               22 Augie                  24.87     x25.79  
 13 Zuck, Justin              19 IC-IL                  25.76      25.94    1  
 14 Ahrends, Zach                EC                     25.90      26.17  
 15 Purvis, Glenn C           19 Millikin               25.77     x26.29  
 16 Nelson, Matt              19 IC-IL                  26.86      27.31  
 17 Hoefert, John             19 IC-IL                     NT     x27.96  
 18 Gilbreth, Mike            21 IC-IL                  28.15     x28.29  
 19 Madden, Grant                EC                     29.26      28.74  
 20 Moore, Josh                  EC                     30.00     x30.98  
 21 Helgeson, Jon                EC                     33.07     x31.34  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Katie J           20 Titans-IL            1:00.41    1:01.28    9  
  2 Wittrock, Kaley A         20 Millikin             1:02.38    1:02.10    7  
  3 Regnier, Emma             20 Augie                1:05.11    1:05.10    6  
  4 Nafziger, Gracie          20 Titans-IL            1:05.26    1:05.87    5  
  5 Luckey, Colleen E         19 Titans-IL            1:08.78   x1:08.85  
  6 Maloney, Michelle M       20 Millikin             1:03.10    1:08.88    4  
  7 Brien, Taylor             18 IC-IL                1:09.56    1:10.19    3  
  8 Beringer, Jess L          18 Titans-IL            1:13.27   x1:12.01  
  9 Kralman, Krunk O          21 Millikin             1:12.12   x1:13.59  
 10 Jensen, Danna             19 Augie                1:12.49    1:16.51    2  
 11 Gradle, Amy K             21 Titans-IL            1:11.72   x1:16.63  
 12 Thompson, Alexis          18 Augie                1:17.26   x1:17.19  
 13 Carter, Kelsey M          18 Millikin                  NT   x1:23.52  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Aaron               18 Augie                  53.96      54.58    9  
  2 Firth, Mikey              21 Titans-IL              54.75      55.94    7  
  3 Furbush, Andy R           20 PRIN                   57.04      56.37    6  
  4 Greaves, Chris            20 Augie                  56.87      56.89    5  
  5 Mrozek, Shane J           21 Titans-IL            1:02.51    1:00.10    4  
  6 Waldorf, Joey             22 Augie                1:03.55   x1:00.43  
  7 Flesher, Les L            22 Millikin             1:00.85    1:01.31    3  
  8 Putz, Alexander           19 Augie                1:02.11   x1:02.74  
  9 Reardanz, Tim R           18 Titans-IL            1:05.10   x1:04.47  
 10 Gilbert, Bobby L          19 Titans-IL                 NT   x1:05.19  
 11 Hengst, Jasen J           19 Augie                     NT   x1:07.64  
 12 Gilbreth, Mike            21 IC-IL                1:11.93    1:08.04    2  
 13 Chaney, Ryan              20 Augie                1:10.70   x1:10.90  
 14 Hoefert, John             19 IC-IL                1:09.73    1:11.67    1  
 15 Barlos, Cahen             18 IC-IL                     NT   x1:13.84  
 16 Harmon, Zach B            21 PRIN                 1:20.02    1:16.74  
 17 Benziger, Xander          20 IC-IL                1:17.19   x1:22.90  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lugg, Angela N            21 Titans-IL              56.05      55.48    9  
  2 Marlin, Dana              20 Titans-IL              58.17      57.06    7  
  3 Egan, Lizzie B            19 Titans-IL              57.18     x57.60  
  4 Statham, Natalie M        18 Titans-IL                 NT     x58.57  
  5 Robertson, Abby L         21 Millikin             1:00.57      58.66    6  
  6 Clennon, Molly            20 Augie                  57.25      58.94    5  
  7 Ferguson, Hillary         20 Augie                  56.99      59.00    4  
  8 Gracer, Tara T            21 Titans-IL            1:00.52   x1:01.52  
  9 Kabbe, Hollyann           21 Augie                1:02.95   x1:01.73  
 10 Pemberton, Laura          18 Augie                1:01.21   x1:01.95  
 11 Patzwald, Joanna L        19 PRIN                      NT    1:02.81    3  
 12 Piper, Alexandra          20 Augie                1:01.56   x1:03.63  
 13 Swane-Barzowski, Katia    18 IC-IL                1:04.33    1:04.04    2  
 14 West, Kate                   EC                   1:05.00    1:05.26    1  
 15 Holst, Maya E             19 Millikin             1:04.96    1:05.80  
 16 Fackler, Jennifer C       18 Millikin             1:07.53   x1:06.08  
 17 Nelson, Ariana            20 Augie                1:12.95   x1:06.32  
 18 Naughton, Mary            20 Augie                  58.50   x1:06.80  
 19 Pittman, Catherine        19 Augie                1:06.19   x1:06.82  
 20 Cole, Beth                18 Augie                     NT   x1:08.11  
 21 Perry, Jordyn             19 IC-IL                     NT    1:11.31  
 22 Dvorky, Sara                 EC                   1:10.00    1:12.14  
 23 Harrington, Danielle      20 Augie                1:05.56   x1:12.61  
 24 De Waal Malefijt, Eva     18 IC-IL                     NT   x1:12.69  
 25 Perry, Laura A            20 PRIN                      NT    1:16.44  
 26 Zozokos, Ashley A         20 Millikin             1:19.98   x1:17.32  
 27 Neal, Jessica C           19 PRIN                 1:18.46   x1:20.18  
 28 Finen, Josephine M        18 PRIN                 1:29.77   x1:23.43  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Josh P            18 PRIN                   50.38      50.83    9  
  2 Mitchell, Sam E           21 Titans-IL              51.25      51.11    7  
  3 Duy, Michael              18 Augie                  50.49      51.17    6  
  4 Loechner, Tyler H         20 PRIN                      NT      51.45    5  
  5 Dickinson, David          19 Titans-IL              51.75      51.81    4  
  6 Vogt, Charles             22 Augie                  52.55      52.28    3  
  7 Deppe, Tom                18 IC-IL                     NT      52.81    2  
  8 Keim, Michael R           17 Millikin               54.60      54.88    1  
  9 Enix, Evan A              20 Titans-IL              54.02     x55.20  
 10 Michael, Timothy          19 Augie                  58.76     x56.29  
 11 Wind, Denny               22 Augie                  56.34     x56.51  
 12 Werkema, Andrew           21 Titans-IL              56.52     x57.02  
 13 Ford, Hayden              18 Titans-IL              59.35     x57.10  
 14 Ahrends, Zach                EC                     58.86      58.37  
 15 Purvis, Glenn C           19 Millikin               58.78      59.12  
 16 Olsen, Karsten            20 PRIN                 1:32.64   x1:03.81  
 17 Madden, Grant                EC                   1:06.99    1:08.52  
 18 Gilbreth, Mike            21 IC-IL                     NT    1:11.06  
 19 Moore, Josh                  EC                   1:12.84   x1:12.74  
 20 Helgeson, Jon                EC                   1:15.93   x1:14.78  
 -- Nelson, Matt              19 IC-IL                  59.35     X59.45  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riches, Brogan L          20 Titans-IL            5:46.65    5:40.08    9  
  2 Timmons, Emily            20 Augie                5:53.82    5:48.62    7  
  3 Clennon, Molly            20 Augie                5:44.59    5:50.48    6  
  4 Bell, Katie A             21 Titans-IL            5:52.66    5:50.85    5  
  5 Hertel, Sydney L          22 Titans-IL            5:38.93   x5:54.59  
  6 Kawasaki, Jill R          19 Titans-IL            6:00.39   x5:57.80  
  7 Doty, Erin                19 Augie                5:58.39   x6:02.28  
  8 O'Hara, Elizabeth         20 Augie                6:10.26   x6:10.24  
  9 Current, Claire E         22 Titans-IL            6:17.23   x6:20.88  
 10 Tucker, Kelsey            18 IC-IL                6:53.83    6:44.93    4  
 11 Carter, Kelsey M          18 Millikin             6:48.50    6:45.99    3  
 12 Thompson, Amibeth         20 IC-IL                6:44.73    6:51.38    2  
 13 Wysocki, Jessica M        19 Millikin             7:16.38    7:11.86    1  
 14 Frendreis, Devin             EC                   8:10.10    8:08.43  
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Marcus J           20 Titans-IL            5:17.63    5:01.50    9  
  2 Hinck, Daniel             20 Augie                5:04.21    5:12.33    7  
  3 Zarbuck, Austin           19 Augie                5:18.93    5:13.37    6  
  4 Reardanz, Tim R           18 Titans-IL            5:12.79    5:17.48    5  
  5 Zuck, Justin              19 IC-IL                     NT    5:42.78    4  
  6 Michael, Timothy          19 Augie                6:02.38   x6:06.36  
  7 Lott, Colton                 EC                   6:13.21    6:08.33    3  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrea L        22 Titans-IL              59.21      59.74    9  
  2 Haynes, Kate              20 Titans-IL            1:06.44    1:06.26    7  
  3 Marlin, Dana              20 Titans-IL            1:07.85   x1:06.51  
  4 Beringer, Jess L          18 Titans-IL            1:06.49   x1:08.33  
  5 Gradle, Amy K             21 Titans-IL            1:09.66   x1:10.64  
  6 Jensen, Danna             19 Augie                     NT    1:13.47    6  
  7 Kabbe, Hollyann           21 Augie                1:12.46   x1:14.00  
  7 Cole, Beth                18 Augie                1:18.63    1:14.00    5  
  9 Kralman, Krunk O          21 Millikin             1:11.57    1:14.16    4  
 10 Riches, Brogan L          20 Titans-IL            1:18.89   x1:16.49  
 11 Pittman, Catherine        19 Augie                     NT   x1:18.92  
 12 Thompson, Alexis          18 Augie                     NT   x1:19.90  
 13 Perry, Jordyn             19 IC-IL                1:18.03    1:20.36    3  
 14 Corrie, Mackenzie         19 Augie                     NT   x1:20.73  
 15 Perry, Laura A            20 PRIN                 1:26.26    1:25.34    2  
 16 Neal, Jessica C           19 PRIN                      NT    1:36.52    1  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Firth, Mikey              21 Titans-IL              52.27      53.25    9  
  2 Holt, Aaron               18 Augie                  55.31      54.48    7  
  3 Mrozek, Shane J           21 Titans-IL              57.89      56.22    6  
  4 Loechner, Tyler H         20 PRIN                      NT      57.10    5  
  5 Greaves, Chris            20 Augie                  58.76      58.00    4  
  6 Deppe, Tom                18 IC-IL                  57.36      58.74    3  
  7 Waldorf, Joey             22 Augie                     NT   x1:07.56  
  8 Harmon, Zach B            21 PRIN                 1:13.30    1:16.08    2  
 -- Putz, Alexander           19 Augie                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Lizzie B            19 Titans-IL            1:09.96    1:11.23    9  
  2 Regnier, Emma             20 Augie                1:16.12    1:13.91    7  
  3 Nelson, Elisha            19 IC-IL                1:12.92    1:14.83    6  
  4 Gracer, Tara T            21 Titans-IL            1:13.71    1:16.03    5  
  5 Bell, Katie A             21 Titans-IL            1:16.53   x1:17.13  
  6 Pemberton, Laura          18 Augie                1:18.32    1:18.75    4  
  7 Hertel, Sydney L          22 Titans-IL            1:21.14   x1:18.77  
  8 Timmons, Emily            20 Augie                1:16.07   x1:19.25  
  9 O'Hara, Elizabeth         20 Augie                1:21.27   x1:19.87  
 10 Luckey, Colleen E         19 Titans-IL                 NT   x1:20.64  
 11 Patzwald, Joanna L        19 PRIN                 1:18.60    1:21.91    3  
 12 Kawasaki, Jill R          19 Titans-IL            1:23.32   x1:22.67  
 13 Feeley, Lauren E          19 Millikin             1:23.90    1:24.42    2  
 14 Corrie, Mackenzie         19 Augie                1:26.22   x1:25.39  
 15 Current, Claire E         22 Titans-IL            1:26.80   x1:26.16  
 16 Caitland, Victoria        18 Augie                1:28.70   x1:27.87  
 17 Nelson, Ariana            20 Augie                1:30.03   x1:30.16  
 18 Kentzel, Heather             EC                   1:31.64    1:32.30    1  
 19 De Waal Malefijt, Eva     18 IC-IL                1:32.29    1:33.66  
 20 Zozokos, Ashley A         20 Millikin             1:44.53    1:44.05  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDade, Shane P           18 Millikin             1:01.72    1:01.90    9  
  2 Duval, Marcus J           20 Titans-IL            1:05.15    1:05.36    7  
  3 Tollefson, Ross H         21 Titans-IL            1:06.47    1:06.12    6  
  4 Benziger, Xander          20 IC-IL                1:06.98    1:06.44    5  
  5 Gilbert, Tommy J          22 Titans-IL            1:07.10   x1:06.88  
  6 Flesher, Les L            22 Millikin             1:07.58    1:07.01    4  
  7 Miller, Kyle              18 Augie                1:07.54    1:07.64    3  
  8 Chaney, Ryan              20 Augie                1:12.52    1:09.13    2  
  9 Gilbert, Bobby L          19 Titans-IL            1:10.21   x1:09.80  
 10 Hengst, Jasen J           19 Augie                1:08.49   x1:10.05  
 11 Zuck, Justin              19 IC-IL                     NT    1:12.91    1  
 12 Zarbuck, Austin           19 Augie                     NT   x1:14.14  
 13 Barlos, Cahen             18 IC-IL                1:16.93   x1:15.83  
 14 Olsen, Karsten            20 PRIN                 1:19.12    1:17.42  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:45.00    1:44.41   18  
     1) Peterson, Andrea L 22           2) McHugh, Katie J 20             
     3) Nafziger, Gracie 20             4) Lugg, Angela N 21              
  2 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:51.80    1:48.08   14  
     1) Wittrock, Kaley A 20            2) Maloney, Michelle M 20         
     3) Robertson, Abby L 21            4) Wilson, Sian M 19              
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            1:49.50    1:50.20   12  
     1) Clennon, Molly 20               2) Doty, Erin 19                  
     3) Regnier, Emma 20                4) Ferguson, Hillary 20           
  4 Illinois College-IL  'A'                               NT    1:58.56   10  
     1) Swane-Barzowski, Katia 18       2) Thompson, Amibeth 20           
     3) Brien, Taylor 18                4) Nelson, Elisha 19              
  5 Principia College  'A'                            1:59.13    2:07.63    8  
     1) LePoidevin, Nicole N 19         2) Neal, Jessica C 19             
     3) Perry, Laura A 20               4) Patzwald, Joanna L 19          
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT   x1:53.69  
     1) Beringer, Jess L 18             2) Hertel, Sydney L 22            
     3) Gradle, Amy K 21                4) Haynes, Kate 20                
 -- Augustana College  'B'                                 NT   x1:57.92  
     1) Naughton, Mary 20               2) Piper, Alexandra 20            
     3) Nelson, Ariana 20               4) Pittman, Catherine 19          
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          2:04.37   x2:02.44  
     1) Feeley, Lauren E 19             2) Holst, Maya E 19               
     3) Carter, Kelsey M 18             4) Fackler, Jennifer C 18         
 -- Eureka College  'A'                               2:02.88         DQ  
     1) West, Kate                      2) Schwanke, Lauren               
     3) Kentzel, Heather                4) Dvorky, Sara                   
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                            1:31.34    1:31.59   18  
     1) Duy, Michael 18                 2) Vogt, Charles 22               
     3) Greaves, Chris 20               4) Hinck, Daniel 20               
  2 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:32.00    1:32.12   14  
     1) Firth, Mikey 21                 2) Mitchell, Sam E 21             
     3) Gilbert, Tommy J 22             4) Dickinson, David 19            
  3 Principia College  'A'                            1:46.81    1:37.31   12  
     1) Furbush, Andy R 20              2) Loechner, Tyler H 20           
     3) Harmon, Zach B 21               4) Harmon, Josh P 18              
  4 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:39.72    1:38.05   10  
     1) Flesher, Les L 22               2) McDade, Shane P 18             
     3) Purvis, Glenn C 19              4) Keim, Michael R 17             
  5 Eureka College  'A'                               1:49.00    1:45.84    8  
     1) Ahrends, Zach                   2) Lott, Colton                   
     3) Madden, Grant                   4) Leach, Cody                    
  6 Illinois College-IL  'A'                               NT    1:53.29    6  
     1) Nelson, Matt 19                 2) Barlos, Cahen 18               
     3) Gilbreth, Mike 21               4) Zuck, Justin 19                
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT   x1:39.55  
     1) Ford, Hayden 18                 2) Enix, Evan A 20                
     3) Werkema, Andrew 21              4) Gilbert, Bobby L 19            
 -- Augustana College  'B'                                 NT   x1:41.14  
     1) Zarbuck, Austin 19              2) Miller, Kyle 18                
     3) Wind, Denny 22                  4) Putz, Alexander 19             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Illinois Wesleyan University        181   2. Augustana College                   123
  3. Millikin Universtiy                  81   4. Illinois College                     47
  5. Principia College                    25   6. Eureka College                        3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Augustana College                   142   2. Illinois Wesleyan University        136
  3. Principia College                    67   4. Millikin Universtiy                  50
  5. Illinois College                     40   6. Eureka College                       36