Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Illinois Wesleyan University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2010 04:17 PM
               IWU Swimming and Diving Invitational - 11/20/2010               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSutter, Lindsey         21 Titans-IL             201.85     181.80    9  
  2 Meyers, Helen             18 Augie                 190.95     178.65    7  
  3 Walter, Tanya             22 Augie                 179.40     162.90    6  
  4 Brattin, Rae              19 Titans-IL             168.95     152.60    5  
  5 Ziebinski, Maria          19 RMU                       NT     148.80    4  
  6 Cramer, Arielle           20 Titans-IL             141.85    x137.90  
  7 Boente, Chelsea           22 Ilcol-IL               61.15      72.80    3  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSutter, Lindsey         21 Titans-IL             201.15     188.90    9  
  2 Meyers, Helen             18 Augie                     NT     178.20    7  
  3 Walter, Tanya             22 Augie                 169.70     161.15    6  
  4 Ziebinski, Maria          19 RMU                       NT     155.15    5  
  5 Brattin, Rae              19 Titans-IL             137.80     141.15    4  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Cody                  EC                        NT     211.45    9  
 -- Gyrion, Aaron             20 Ilcol-IL                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:56.15    1:54.67   18  
     1) Peterson, Andrea 21             2) Hansen, Lauren 22              
     3) McHugh, Katie 19                4) Anderson, Lia 21               
  2 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'A'            1:59.52    1:56.09   14  
     1) Higdon, Annie 18                2) Sparks, Krysta 20              
     3) Holm, Rachel 20                 4) McAloon, Erica 19              
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              2:00.04   x1:59.54  
     1) Marlin, Dana 19                 2) Egan, Lizzie 18                
     3) Nafziger, Gracie 19             4) Manikas, Stephanie 19          
  4 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:59.30    2:02.50   12  
     1) Kralman, Alex O 20              2) Maloney, Michelle M 19         
     3) Wittrock, Kaley A 19            4) Wilson, Sian M 18              
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'              2:03.30   x2:04.13  
     1) Haynes, Kate 19                 2) Bell, Katie 20                 
     3) Bittner, Melissa 20             4) Gracer, Tara 20                
  6 Robert Morris University IL  'A'                       NT    2:05.53   10  
     1) Hoffer, Elizabeth 20            2) Aguilar, Vicky 19              
     3) Hesse, Ariel 18                 4) Simmons, Nicole 20             
  7 Augustana College  'A'                            1:59.86    2:10.04    8  
     1) Mans, Colleen 20                2) Piper, Alexandra 19            
     3) Timmons, Emily 19               4) Naughton, Mary 19              
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                               NT   x2:11.59  
     1) Reese, Emily C 22               2) Feeley, Lauren E 18            
     3) Reese, Erica B 22               4) Sedlack, Kara L 21             
  9 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'B'                 NT   x2:15.13  
     1) Kuehl, Kendra 21                2) Padron, Simone 20              
     3) Meyer, Morgan 20                4) Zaidel, Amanda 19              
 10 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          2:17.15    2:23.55    6  
     1) Cook, Maggie 20                 2) Martin, Angie 19               
     3) Hembrough, Ashley 19            4) Thompson, Amibeth 19           
 11 Millikin Universtiy  'C'                               NT   x2:24.64  
     1) Carter, Kelsey M 17             2) Poor, Lainey E 19              
     3) Strimbu, Ashley A 22            4) Wysocki, Jessica M 18          
 12 Eureka College  'A'                                    NT    2:26.54    4  
     1) Frendreis, Devin                2) Kinsel, Heather                
     3) Wetterauer, Natalie             4) Dvorky, Sara                   
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'D'                   NT   X2:11.88  
     1) Brinkmeier, Alex 19             2) Gradle, Amy 20                 
     3) Luckey, Colleen 18              4) Riches, Brogan 19              
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:43.04    1:42.80   18  
     1) Firth, Mikey 20                 2) Gilbert, Tommy 21              
     3) Caras, Brent 19                 4) Held, Kendall 21               
  2 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'A'            1:51.32    1:44.48   14  
     1) Dunn, Josh 20                   2) Heilman, Zach 19               
     3) Baginski, Gabe 19               4) Pedersen, Tom 22               
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:45.62   x1:48.16  
     1) Mrozek, Shane 20                2) Duval, Marcus 19               
     3) Chanez, Gabe 19                 4) Werkema, Andrew 20             
  4 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:49.79    1:51.20   12  
     1) Sykes, Chris G 21               2) Billimack, John M 18           
     3) Flesher, Les L 21               4) Smith, Jeff A 21               
  5 Augustana College  'A'                            1:39.99    1:54.31   10  
     1) Zarbuck, Austin 18              2) Hengst, F J 18                 
     3) Wind, Denny 21                  4) Vogt, Harrison 20              
  6 Eureka College  'A'                                    NT    1:58.46    8  
     1) Leach, Cody                     2) Minich, Ethan                  
     3) Phelan, Aaron                   4) Ahrends, Zach                  
  7 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          2:02.95    2:00.30    6  
     1) Zuck, Justin 18                 2) Benziger, Xander 19            
     3) Gilbreth, Mike 20               4) Gyrion, Aaron 20               
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                               NT   x2:08.98  
     1) Bennett, Kyle W 20              2) Herink, Tim D 18               
     3) Hurst, Jean M 20                4) Purvis, Glenn C 18             
 -- Illinois College-IL  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Kuehn, Josh 19                  2) Barker, Ross 19                
     3) Hoefert, John 18                4) Gray, Justin 19                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lugg, Angela              20 Titans-IL            2:02.46    2:01.94    9  
  2 McHugh, Katie             19 Titans-IL            2:02.00    2:03.81    7  
  3 Hansen, Lauren            22 Titans-IL            2:09.23   x2:07.50  
  4 Nafziger, Gracie          19 Titans-IL            2:07.00   x2:08.49  
  5 Clennon, Molly            19 Augie                2:06.36    2:10.22    6  
  6 Bell, Katie               20 Titans-IL            2:12.60   x2:10.91  
  7 Ferguson, Hilary          19 Augie                2:19.22    2:11.08    5  
  8 Buckham, Rachel           20 Scots-IL                  NT    2:11.18    4  
  9 Hesse, Ariel              18 RMU                       NT    2:12.78    3  
 10 Riches, Brogan            19 Titans-IL            2:14.99   x2:13.22  
 11 Kawasaki, Jill            18 Titans-IL            2:15.00   x2:13.57  
 12 Wetterauer, Natalie          EC                   2:20.00    2:13.85    2  
 13 Hertel, Sydney            21 Titans-IL            2:11.36   x2:14.49  
 14 Strimbu, Ashley A         22 MU                   2:12.90    2:14.81    1  
 15 O'Hara, Elizabeth         19 Augie                     NT   x2:20.29  
 16 Sedlack, Kara L           21 MU                   2:18.55    2:21.08  
 17 Current, Claire           21 Titans-IL            2:27.76   x2:21.30  
 18 Harrington, Danielle      19 Augie                2:28.28   x2:22.16  
 19 Carter, Kelsey M          17 MU                   2:17.36   x2:26.27  
 20 Kellerhals, Corrine       19 Scots-IL             2:28.32    2:27.46  
 21 DeSantis, Mia             20 Scots-IL             2:32.17   x2:27.66  
 22 Thompson, Amibeth         19 Ilcol-IL                  NT    2:31.21  
 23 Martin, Angie             19 Ilcol-IL             2:33.53    2:31.60  
 24 Kabbe, Hollyann           20 Augie                2:26.31   x2:31.92  
 25 Poor, Lainey E            19 MU                   2:33.37   x2:36.99  
 26 Wysocki, Jessica M        18 MU                   2:40.84   x2:37.35  
 27 Frendreis, Devin             EC                   2:48.30    2:54.13  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinck, Daniel             19 Augie                1:54.99    1:51.09    9  
  2 Caras, Brent              19 Titans-IL            1:51.96    1:52.42    7  
  3 Greaves, Chris            19 Augie                1:50.40    1:52.87    6  
  4 Reppy, Justin             19 Augie                1:55.50   x1:53.57  
  5 Sykes, Chris G            21 MU                   1:52.09    1:54.76    5  
  6 Testolin, Joe             20 Scots-IL             1:54.82    1:55.50    4  
  7 Mitchell, Sam             20 Titans-IL            1:50.55    1:55.89    3  
  8 Zarbuck, Austin           18 Augie                1:58.63   x1:55.98  
  9 Skrabacz, Kevin           18 Titans-IL            1:57.00   x1:59.68  
 10 Vogt, Charles             21 Augie                     NT   x2:00.56  
 11 Mrozek, Shane             20 Titans-IL            1:59.04   x2:00.69  
 12 Duval, Marcus             19 Titans-IL            1:55.00   x2:00.94  
 13 Asmussen, Will            19 Titans-IL            2:02.46   x2:01.47  
 14 Werkema, Andrew           20 Titans-IL            2:03.73   x2:01.87  
 15 Enix, Evan                19 Titans-IL            2:01.84   x2:02.84  
 16 Chanez, Gabe              19 Titans-IL            2:03.00   x2:04.40  
 17 Falkenrath, Chris         18 Scots-IL             2:04.94    2:04.50    2  
 18 Held, Kendall             21 Titans-IL            1:57.72   x2:04.73  
 19 Wind, Denny               21 Augie                2:00.01   x2:05.48  
 20 Hurst, Jean M             20 MU                   2:11.62    2:09.57    1  
 21 Ahrends, Zach                EC                   2:15.00    2:21.23  
 22 Phelan, Aaron                EC                        NT    2:24.62  
 23 Hemminghaus, Hemi         20 Ilcol-IL             2:46.88    2:38.59  
 24 Hootman, Kennen           22 Augie                2:28.80   x2:50.12  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Krysta            20 Scots-IL             2:21.66    2:18.73    9  
  2 Egan, Lizzie              18 Titans-IL            2:20.41    2:19.17    7  
  3 Peterson, Andrea          21 Titans-IL            2:18.57    2:19.97    6  
  4 Gracer, Tara              20 Titans-IL            2:28.10   x2:26.87  
  5 Regnier, Emma             19 Augie                2:24.61    2:27.47    5  
  6 Timmons, Emily            19 Augie                2:26.61    2:28.44    4  
  7 McAloon, Erica            19 Scots-IL                  NT    2:29.32    3  
  8 Aguilar, Vicky            19 RMU                       NT    2:30.00    2  
  9 Kralman, Alex O           20 MU                   2:31.11    2:31.74    1  
 10 Kuehl, Kendra             21 Scots-IL             2:35.34   x2:31.98  
 11 Bittner, Melissa          20 Titans-IL            2:27.62   x2:32.43  
 12 Luckey, Colleen           18 Titans-IL            2:34.10   x2:32.86  
 13 Reese, Erica B            22 MU                   2:35.48    2:33.04  
 14 Gradle, Amy               20 Titans-IL            2:33.65   x2:36.18  
 15 Jensen, Danna             18 Augie                     NT   x2:37.22  
 16 Mans, Colleen             20 Augie                2:31.07   x2:44.75  
 17 Reese, Emily C            22 MU                   2:54.35   x2:49.28  
 18 Padron, Simone            20 Scots-IL                  NT   x3:03.53  
 19 Conwell, Shaina           19 Ilcol-IL                  NT    3:13.66  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Josh                20 Scots-IL             2:07.55    2:05.91    9  
  2 Gilbert, Tommy            21 Titans-IL            2:09.60    2:06.01    7  
  3 Barnish, Cameron          22 Titans-IL            2:11.09    2:09.62    6  
  4 Dunn, Brett               18 Scots-IL             2:12.26    2:13.04    5  
  5 Flesher, Les L            21 MU                        NT    2:16.79    4  
  6 Billimack, John M         18 MU                   2:18.70    2:18.23    3  
  7 Hengst, F J               18 Augie                2:16.43    2:18.50    2  
  8 Heilman, Zach             19 Scots-IL             2:19.88   x2:19.76  
  9 Zuck, Justin              18 Ilcol-IL                  NT    2:21.87    1  
 10 Chaney, Ryan              19 Augie                2:16.98    2:25.62  
 11 Hopkins, Matthew          18 Scots-IL             2:34.72   x2:30.83  
 12 Hoefert, John             18 Ilcol-IL             2:59.55    2:50.02  
 13 Gilbreth, Mike            20 Ilcol-IL             2:59.03   x2:53.96  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sian M            18 MU                     25.76      26.28    9  
  2 Ferguson, Hilary          19 Augie                  25.71      26.38    7  
  3 Anderson, Lia             21 Titans-IL              26.81      26.62    6  
  4 Higdon, Annie             18 Scots-IL                  NT      27.00    5  
  5 Manikas, Stephanie        19 Titans-IL              27.03      27.06    4  
  6 Marlin, Dana              19 Titans-IL              27.39     x27.14  
  7 Piper, Alexandra          19 Augie                  26.85      27.28    3  
  8 Holm, Rachel              20 Scots-IL               27.89      27.36    2  
  9 Zumpf, Colleen            20 Scots-IL               27.65     x27.45  
 10 Simmons, Nicole           20 RMU                       NT      27.58    1  
 11 Zaidel, Amanda            19 Scots-IL               27.82     x28.11  
 12 Naughton, Mary            19 Augie                  26.54     x28.32  
 13 Kabbe, Hollyann           20 Augie                  27.28     x28.59  
 14 Cook, Maggie              20 Ilcol-IL               27.57      29.48  
 15 Feeley, Lauren E          18 MU                     29.53      29.61  
 16 Meyer, Morgan             20 Scots-IL               29.61     x29.98  
 17 Hoffer, Elizabeth         20 RMU                    27.68      30.27  
 18 Hembrough, Ashley         19 Ilcol-IL               31.25      30.48  
 19 Kellerhals, Corrine       19 Scots-IL                  NT     x31.00  
 20 Nelson, Arianna           19 Augie                     NT     x31.14  
 21 DeSantis, Mia             20 Scots-IL                  NT     x31.37  
 22 Dvorky, Sara                 EC                     33.20      33.89  
 23 Kinsel, Heather              EC                     34.70      35.82  
 24 Tansor, Stephanie         19 RMU                       NT     x36.29  
 25 Hagy, Whitney             20 Ilcol-IL               40.09     x41.03  
 -- Koltveit, Rebecca            EC                     38.70     X39.11  
 -- Bruce, Haley                 EC                     45.10     X45.84  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinck, Daniel             19 Augie                  23.16      22.98    9  
  2 Caras, Brent              19 Titans-IL              23.02      23.03    7  
  3 Pedersen, Tom             22 Scots-IL               23.41      23.47    6  
  4 Held, Kendall             21 Titans-IL              23.09      23.59    5  
  5 Mitchell, Sam             20 Titans-IL              23.08     x23.62  
  6 Asmussen, Will            19 Titans-IL              23.78     x23.69  
  7 Vogt, Charles             21 Augie                  23.89      23.84    4  
  8 Enix, Evan                19 Titans-IL              24.77     x24.47  
  9 Vogt, Harrison            20 Augie                  24.41     x24.59  
 10 Smith, Jeff A             21 MU                     24.32      24.61    3  
 11 Werkema, Andrew           20 Titans-IL              25.21     x25.23  
 12 Corbiel, James            19 Scots-IL               24.83      25.28    2  
 13 Minich, Ethan                EC                     25.40      25.66    1  
 14 Wind, Denny               21 Augie                  24.87     x25.94  
 15 Gray, Justin              19 Ilcol-IL               26.38      26.06  
 16 Gyrion, Aaron             20 Ilcol-IL               25.23      26.45  
 17 Hemminghaus, Hemi         20 Ilcol-IL               27.50     x27.03  
 18 Purvis, Glenn C           18 MU                     26.83      27.15  
 19 Benziger, Xander          19 Ilcol-IL               26.94     x27.57  
 20 Ficker, Zach              22 Ilcol-IL               25.46     x27.87  
 21 Bennett, Kyle W           20 MU                        NT     x27.93  
 22 Kuehn, Josh               19 Ilcol-IL               30.09     x28.12  
 23 Gaines, Joe               20 Ilcol-IL               28.60     x29.11  
 24 Herink, Tim D             18 MU                     28.62     x29.38  
 25 Barker, Ross              19 Ilcol-IL               31.26     x32.04  
 -- Moore, Josh                  EC                     33.50     X33.90  
 -- Helgeson, Jon                EC                        NT     X37.65  
 -- Gilbreth, Mike            20 Ilcol-IL               28.34        DFS  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Katie             19 Titans-IL            1:00.82    1:01.74    9  
  2 Lugg, Angela              20 Titans-IL            1:03.78    1:01.98    7  
  3 Wittrock, Kaley A         19 MU                   1:01.99    1:03.16    6  
  4 Nafziger, Gracie          19 Titans-IL            1:04.86   x1:05.69  
  5 Regnier, Emma             19 Augie                1:05.11    1:06.34    5  
  6 Bittner, Melissa          20 Titans-IL            1:04.71   x1:06.36  
  7 Holm, Rachel              20 Scots-IL             1:06.52    1:07.48    4  
  8 Maloney, Michelle M       19 MU                   1:06.63    1:08.56    3  
  9 Reese, Erica B            22 MU                   1:09.30   x1:08.57  
  9 Luckey, Colleen           18 Titans-IL            1:08.98   x1:08.57  
 11 Hertel, Sydney            21 Titans-IL            1:09.27   x1:09.07  
 12 Wetterauer, Natalie          EC                   1:08.53    1:09.21    2  
 13 Haynes, Kate              19 Titans-IL            1:10.86   x1:12.12  
 14 Jensen, Danna             18 Augie                     NT    1:12.49    1  
 15 Brinkmeier, Alex          19 Titans-IL            1:11.10   x1:13.61  
 16 Kawasaki, Jill            18 Titans-IL            1:12.00   x1:16.14  
 17 O'Hara, Elizabeth         19 Augie                     NT   x1:20.07  
 18 Meyer, Morgan             20 Scots-IL             1:16.16    1:21.48  
 19 Harrington, Danielle      19 Augie                     NT   x1:25.16  
 20 Conwell, Shaina           19 Ilcol-IL             1:25.22    1:32.03  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baginski, Gabe            19 Scots-IL                  NT      55.97    9  
  2 Duval, Marcus             19 Titans-IL              55.53      56.13    7  
  3 Reppy, Justin             19 Augie                  55.43      57.10    6  
  4 Chanez, Gabe              19 Titans-IL              57.95      59.22    5  
  5 Zarbuck, Austin           18 Augie                  59.76    1:00.94    4  
  6 Flesher, Les L            21 MU                   1:01.01    1:02.01    3  
  7 Hengst, F J               18 Augie                1:03.23   x1:05.48  
  8 Mrozek, Shane             20 Titans-IL            1:01.65   x1:05.52  
  9 Corbiel, James            19 Scots-IL             1:07.10    1:10.09    2  
 10 Chaney, Ryan              19 Augie                     NT   x1:10.70  
 11 Gilbreth, Mike            20 Ilcol-IL             1:22.23    1:11.84    1  
 12 Hootman, Kennen           22 Augie                1:16.84   x1:29.59  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrea          21 Titans-IL              56.50      57.94    9  
  2 Anderson, Lia             21 Titans-IL              59.45      58.55    7  
  3 Ferguson, Hilary          19 Augie                  57.98      59.45    6  
  4 Clennon, Molly            19 Augie                  57.25      59.87    5  
  5 Marlin, Dana              19 Titans-IL            1:00.96     x59.91  
  6 McAloon, Erica            19 Scots-IL               59.86    1:00.44    4  
  7 Manikas, Stephanie        19 Titans-IL            1:00.00   x1:00.95  
  8 Zumpf, Colleen            20 Scots-IL             1:01.04    1:01.18    3  
  9 Piper, Alexandra          19 Augie                  58.97   x1:01.94  
 10 Simmons, Nicole           20 RMU                       NT    1:02.52    2  
 11 Gradle, Amy               20 Titans-IL            1:03.40   x1:04.15  
 12 Naughton, Mary            19 Augie                  58.50   x1:04.90  
 13 Kabbe, Hollyann           20 Augie                1:02.95   x1:05.74  
 14 Mans, Colleen             20 Augie                1:03.74   x1:06.03  
 15 Cook, Maggie              20 Ilcol-IL             1:05.40    1:07.09    1  
 16 Nelson, Arianna           19 Augie                1:12.95   x1:09.67  
 17 DeSantis, Mia             20 Scots-IL             1:08.83   x1:09.74  
 18 Hembrough, Ashley         19 Ilcol-IL             1:11.23    1:10.18  
 19 Dvorky, Sara                 EC                   1:15.20    1:13.81  
 20 Tansor, Stephanie         19 RMU                       NT    1:27.11  
 21 Koltveit, Rebecca            EC                        NT    1:28.89  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Chris G            21 MU                     49.66      50.02    9  
  2 Greaves, Chris            19 Augie                  50.05      50.51    7  
  3 Caras, Brent              19 Titans-IL              50.23      50.64    6  
  4 Hinck, Daniel             19 Augie                  50.94      51.00    5  
  5 Firth, Mikey              20 Titans-IL              50.85      51.26    4  
  6 Held, Kendall             21 Titans-IL              50.76     x51.56  
  7 Barnish, Cameron          22 Titans-IL              51.70     x52.32  
  8 Pedersen, Tom             22 Scots-IL               51.66      52.57    3  
  9 Vogt, Charles             21 Augie                  52.55     x52.73  
 10 Mitchell, Sam             20 Titans-IL              50.38     x52.76  
 11 Dunn, Brett               18 Scots-IL                  NT      53.47    2  
 12 Asmussen, Will            19 Titans-IL              53.56     x53.93  
 13 Skrabacz, Kevin           18 Titans-IL              54.17     x54.07  
 14 Vogt, Harrison            20 Augie                  54.09     x54.88  
 15 Zuck, Justin              18 Ilcol-IL               57.35      55.65    1  
 16 Leach, Cody                  EC                     56.39      55.74  
 17 Enix, Evan                19 Titans-IL              55.50     x56.11  
 18 Werkema, Andrew           20 Titans-IL              54.96     x56.45  
 19 Wind, Denny               21 Augie                  54.86     x57.13  
 20 Hopkins, Matthew          18 Scots-IL             1:01.54     x59.62  
 21 Gyrion, Aaron             20 Ilcol-IL               58.83    1:01.22  
 22 Hemminghaus, Hemi         20 Ilcol-IL             1:02.31   x1:02.20  
 23 Gray, Justin              19 Ilcol-IL             1:05.52   x1:03.20  
 24 Purvis, Glenn C           18 MU                   1:02.59    1:03.69  
 25 Kuehn, Josh               19 Ilcol-IL             1:06.49   x1:05.35  
 26 Ficker, Zach              22 Ilcol-IL               59.92   x1:08.93  
 27 Hoefert, John             18 Ilcol-IL             1:09.05   x1:09.55  
 28 Barker, Ross              19 Ilcol-IL             1:21.26   x1:21.33  
 -- Moore, Josh                  EC                        NT        XDQ  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lugg, Angela              20 Titans-IL            5:26.55    5:26.46    9  
  2 Egan, Lizzie              18 Titans-IL            5:35.00    5:30.01    7  
  3 Wittrock, Kaley A         19 MU                   5:31.40    5:33.14    6  
  4 Hansen, Lauren            22 Titans-IL            5:43.05   x5:41.34  
  5 Bell, Katie               20 Titans-IL            5:49.74   x5:46.95  
  6 Riches, Brogan            19 Titans-IL            5:53.65   x5:48.91  
  7 Buckham, Rachel           20 Scots-IL             5:55.17    5:48.93    5  
  8 Hertel, Sydney            21 Titans-IL            5:53.63   x5:49.18  
  9 Timmons, Emily            19 Augie                5:51.63    5:53.82    4  
 10 Kawasaki, Jill            18 Titans-IL            5:53.70   x5:54.96  
 11 Hesse, Ariel              18 RMU                       NT    5:58.89    3  
 12 Wilson, Sian M            18 MU                        NT    6:02.29    2  
 13 Kuehl, Kendra             21 Scots-IL             5:51.47    6:02.82    1  
 14 Strimbu, Ashley A         22 MU                   5:50.62   x6:05.04  
 15 O'Hara, Elizabeth         19 Augie                6:25.00    6:10.26  
 16 Bittner, Melissa          20 Titans-IL            6:02.30   x6:12.64  
 17 Sedlack, Kara L           21 MU                   6:10.40   x6:16.57  
 18 Carter, Kelsey M          17 MU                   6:06.56   x6:16.94  
 19 Jensen, Danna             18 Augie                6:21.47   x6:17.62  
 20 Current, Claire           21 Titans-IL            6:07.48   x6:18.49  
 21 Harrington, Danielle      19 Augie                6:34.69   x6:28.60  
 22 Kellerhals, Corrine       19 Scots-IL             6:39.71   x6:36.73  
 23 Martin, Angie             19 Ilcol-IL             6:53.67    6:40.67  
 24 Poor, Lainey E            19 MU                   6:50.43   x6:52.45  
 25 Thompson, Amibeth         19 Ilcol-IL             7:06.69    6:54.41  
 26 Wysocki, Jessica M        18 MU                   7:07.51   x7:08.63  
 27 Frendreis, Devin             EC                        NT    7:36.37  
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baginski, Gabe            19 Scots-IL             5:03.15    4:56.65    9  
  2 Reppy, Justin             19 Augie                5:05.65    5:08.16    7  
  3 Duval, Marcus             19 Titans-IL            5:10.00    5:17.63    6  
  4 Zarbuck, Austin           18 Augie                5:09.65    5:18.93    5  
  5 Testolin, Joe             20 Scots-IL             5:31.45    5:21.85    4  
  6 Mrozek, Shane             20 Titans-IL            5:23.55    5:25.03    3  
  7 Heilman, Zach             19 Scots-IL             5:38.92   x5:35.20  
  8 Skrabacz, Kevin           18 Titans-IL            5:35.36   x5:35.67  
  9 Falkenrath, Chris         18 Scots-IL             5:40.76   x5:40.57  
 10 Hurst, Jean M             20 MU                   5:49.34    5:42.60    2  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrea          21 Titans-IL            1:01.22    1:01.34    9  
  2 Higdon, Annie             18 Scots-IL             1:04.58    1:04.18    7  
  3 Haynes, Kate              19 Titans-IL            1:07.30    1:08.22    6  
  4 Marlin, Dana              19 Titans-IL            1:10.00   x1:08.32  
  5 Buckham, Rachel           20 Scots-IL             1:07.73    1:10.32    5  
  6 Gradle, Amy               20 Titans-IL            1:10.89   x1:12.01  
  7 Regnier, Emma             19 Augie                1:07.53    1:12.75    4  
  8 Mans, Colleen             20 Augie                1:12.85    1:13.83    3  
  9 Brinkmeier, Alex          19 Titans-IL            1:13.89   x1:14.20  
 10 Naughton, Mary            19 Augie                     NT   x1:14.48  
 11 Luckey, Colleen           18 Titans-IL            1:12.00   x1:15.36  
 12 Reese, Emily C            22 MU                   1:14.80    1:16.01    2  
 13 Riches, Brogan            19 Titans-IL            1:14.00   x1:19.08  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Firth, Mikey              20 Titans-IL              54.50      55.04    9  
  2 Dunn, Josh                20 Scots-IL               57.06      57.63    7  
  3 Barnish, Cameron          22 Titans-IL              58.81      59.36    6  
  4 Greaves, Chris            19 Augie                  59.94      59.54    5  
  5 Dunn, Brett               18 Scots-IL             1:01.24    1:01.67    4  
  6 Testolin, Joe             20 Scots-IL             1:02.51   x1:03.44  
  7 Leach, Cody                  EC                   1:05.20    1:05.52    3  
  8 Corbiel, James            19 Scots-IL                  NT   x1:07.17  
  9 Vogt, Harrison            20 Augie                     NT    1:07.88    2  
 10 Smith, Jeff A             21 MU                        NT    1:09.08    1  
 11 Bennett, Kyle W           20 MU                        NT    1:12.83  
 12 Kuehn, Josh               19 Ilcol-IL             1:16.28    1:18.72  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Krysta            20 Scots-IL             1:10.74    1:11.62    9  
  2 Egan, Lizzie              18 Titans-IL            1:14.30    1:14.07    7  
  3 Aguilar, Vicky            19 RMU                       NT    1:14.16    6  
  4 Bell, Katie               20 Titans-IL            1:14.36    1:14.59    5  
  5 Hansen, Lauren            22 Titans-IL            1:15.36   x1:14.93  
  6 Gracer, Tara              20 Titans-IL            1:13.95   x1:15.06  
  7 Zaidel, Amanda            19 Scots-IL             1:16.09    1:17.98    3.5
  7 Maloney, Michelle M       19 MU                   1:16.84    1:17.98    3.5
  9 Zumpf, Colleen            20 Scots-IL                  NT   x1:18.11  
 10 Kralman, Alex O           20 MU                   1:17.82    1:18.14    2  
 11 Clennon, Molly            19 Augie                1:15.88    1:18.16    1  
 12 Timmons, Emily            19 Augie                1:16.07    1:20.18  
 13 Piper, Alexandra          19 Augie                1:20.77   x1:22.78  
 14 Feeley, Lauren E          18 MU                   1:24.27   x1:24.82  
 15 Current, Claire           21 Titans-IL            1:26.82   x1:26.75  
 16 Nelson, Arianna           19 Augie                     NT   x1:28.26  
 17 Padron, Simone            20 Scots-IL             1:36.83   x1:31.41  
 18 Kinsel, Heather              EC                   1:31.80    1:33.78  
 19 Boente, Chelsea           22 Ilcol-IL             1:40.21    1:40.13  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Tommy            21 Titans-IL            1:07.48    1:06.57    9  
  2 Heilman, Zach             19 Scots-IL             1:06.77    1:07.37    7  
  3 Hengst, F J               18 Augie                1:08.88    1:10.31    6  
  4 Billimack, John M         18 MU                   1:08.53    1:10.98    5  
  5 Benziger, Xander          19 Ilcol-IL             1:08.94    1:11.44    4  
  6 Chaney, Ryan              19 Augie                1:10.67    1:12.52    3  
  7 Minich, Ethan                EC                   1:11.40    1:12.80    2  
  8 Hopkins, Matthew          18 Scots-IL             1:15.98    1:12.98    1  
  9 Falkenrath, Chris         18 Scots-IL             1:11.08   x1:13.00  
 10 Phelan, Aaron                EC                   1:12.40    1:13.25  
 11 Ahrends, Zach                EC                   1:12.40   x1:13.86  
 -- Flesher, Les L            21 MU                   1:08.43   X1:08.66  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'A'            1:50.39    1:46.93   18  
     1) Holm, Rachel 20                 2) McAloon, Erica 19              
     3) Zumpf, Colleen 20               4) Higdon, Annie 18               
  2 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:46.73    1:47.08   14  
     1) Anderson, Lia 21                2) McHugh, Katie 19               
     3) Nafziger, Gracie 19             4) Lugg, Angela 20                
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            1:41.23    1:48.88   12  
     1) Giedd, Alissa 20                2) Clennon, Molly 19              
     3) Regnier, Emma 19                4) Ferguson, Hilary 19            
  4 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:52.48    1:50.65   10  
     1) Wittrock, Kaley A 19            2) Maloney, Michelle M 19         
     3) Strimbu, Ashley A 22            4) Wilson, Sian M 18              
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:50.53   x1:51.11  
     1) Hertel, Sydney 21               2) Manikas, Stephanie 19          
     3) Gracer, Tara 20                 4) Gradle, Amy 20                 
  6 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          1:57.06   x1:56.97  
     1) Carter, Kelsey M 17             2) Reese, Erica B 22              
     3) Feeley, Lauren E 18             4) Kralman, Alex O 20             
  7 Robert Morris University IL  'A'                       NT    1:57.06    8  
     1) Hoffer, Elizabeth 20            2) Hesse, Ariel 18                
     3) Aguilar, Vicky 19               4) Simmons, Nicole 20             
  8 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'B'                 NT   x1:58.31  
     1) Buckham, Rachel 20              2) Kellerhals, Corrine 19         
     3) Kuehl, Kendra 21                4) DeSantis, Mia 20               
  9 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                   NT   x1:58.35  
     1) Brinkmeier, Alex 19             2) Kawasaki, Jill 18              
     3) Haynes, Kate 19                 4) Current, Claire 21             
 10 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'C'                 NT   x1:59.04  
     1) Meyer, Morgan 20                2) Padron, Simone 20              
     3) Sparks, Krysta 20               4) Zaidel, Amanda 19              
 11 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          2:00.30    2:02.12    6  
     1) Martin, Angie 19                2) Hembrough, Ashley 19           
     3) Thompson, Amibeth 19            4) Cook, Maggie 20                
 12 Augustana College  'B'                            2:02.65   x2:02.42  
     1) Harrington, Danielle 19         2) Jensen, Danna 18               
     3) Kabbe, Hollyann 20              4) O'Hara, Elizabeth 19           
 13 Millikin Universtiy  'C'                          2:13.00   x2:09.01  
     1) Reese, Emily C 22               2) Wysocki, Jessica M 18          
     3) Poor, Lainey E 19               4) Sedlack, Kara L 21             
 14 Eureka College  'A'                                    NT    2:11.71    4  
     1) Wetterauer, Natalie             2) Kinsel, Heather                
     3) Frendreis, Devin                4) Dvorky, Sara                   
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'E'                   NT   X1:49.21  
     1) Hansen, Lauren 22               2) Luckey, Colleen 18             
     3) Marlin, Dana 19                 4) Egan, Lizzie 18                
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'D'                   NT   X1:55.02  
     1) Peterson, Andrea 21             2) Bell, Katie 20                 
     3) Riches, Brogan 19               4) Bittner, Melissa 20            
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'A'            1:36.66    1:30.51   18  
     1) Baginski, Gabe 19               2) Dunn, Brett 18                 
     3) Dunn, Josh 20                   4) Pedersen, Tom 22               
  2 Augustana College  'A'                            1:33.54    1:31.30   14  
     1) Greaves, Chris 19               2) Vogt, Charles 21               
     3) Reppy, Justin 19                4) Hinck, Daniel 19               
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:30.90    1:32.36   12  
     1) Firth, Mikey 20                 2) Mitchell, Sam 20               
     3) Barnish, Cameron 22             4) Gilbert, Tommy 21              
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT   x1:36.94  
     1) Enix, Evan 19                   2) Asmussen, Will 19              
     3) Chanez, Gabe 19                 4) Skrabacz, Kevin 18             
  5 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:37.76    1:39.78   10  
     1) Smith, Jeff A 21                2) Hurst, Jean M 20               
     3) Billimack, John M 18            4) Sykes, Chris G 21              
  6 Monmouth College Fighting Scot-IL  'B'                 NT   x1:42.02  
     1) Corbiel, James 19               2) Falkenrath, Chris 18           
     3) Testolin, Joe 20                4) Hopkins, Matthew 18            
  7 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          1:45.88    1:47.81    8  
     1) Benziger, Xander 19             2) Gray, Justin 19                
     3) Hemminghaus, Hemi 20            4) Zuck, Justin 18                
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          1:49.76   x1:50.50  
     1) Purvis, Glenn C 18              2) Bennett, Kyle W 20             
     3) Herink, Tim D 18                4) Flesher, Les L 21              
  9 Eureka College  'A'                                    NT    1:52.08    6  
     1) Ahrends, Zach                   2) Minich, Ethan                  
     3) Phelan, Aaron                   4) Pogioli, Graham                
 10 Illinois College-IL  'B'                               NT   x1:55.94  
     1) Hoefert, John 18                2) Barker, Ross 19                
     3) Gaines, Joe 20                  4) Ficker, Zach 22                
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                   NT   X1:34.14  
     1) Caras, Brent 19                 2) Duval, Marcus 19               
     3) Mrozek, Shane 20                4) Held, Kendall 21               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Illinois Wesleyan University        173   2. Augustana College                   105
  3. Monmouth College Fighting Scot     96.5   4. Millikin Universtiy                57.5
  5. Robert Morris University IL          44   6. Illinois College                     16
  7. Eureka College                       12                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Illinois Wesleyan University        120   2. Monmouth College Fighting Scot      108
  3. Augustana College                   104   4. Millikin Universtiy                  58
  5. Eureka College                       29   6. Illinois College                     21