Augustana College printing logo

2011 NCAA� Division III Midwest Regional

Saturday November 12, 2011       

Saukie Golf Course   Rock Island, IL

 

WOMENS TEAM RESULTS

  1. Washington U.                          

            2    3    4    6    9  (14) (19) =    24

         Erica Jackey, Elizabeth Phillips, Lucy Cheadle, Sarah Fisher, Molly

         Wawrzyniak, Jessica Londeree, Grace Bridwell

  2. Wis.-Eau Claire                        

           13   17   22   31   32  (41) (60) =   115

         Ashlyn Mauer, Madison Sawyer, Steph Sjostrom, Alyssa Sybilrud, Lucy

         Ramquist, Kacey Rindy, Nikki Rendler

  3. U. Of Chicago                          

            8   26   34   36   42  (45)(108) =   146

         Rachel Ohman, Michaela Whitelaw, Kayla McDonald, Sarah Peluse, Jane

         Simpson, Sonia Khan, Elise Wummer

  4. North Central (ill.)                   

            5    7   30   53   55  (85)(100) =   150

         Krista Cota, Alicia Zimmerman, Kala Bingham, Maggie Lapinski, Amanda

         Marek, Jordan Wagner, Amy Schwent

  5. Wis.-Stevens Point                     

           11   20   29   57   71  (92)(121) =   188

         Kelly Haen, Julia Colling, Annie Olson, Haley Steig, Lauren Dilley,

         Elizabeth Nelson, Katie Larson

  6. Wis.-La Crosse                         

           18   44   48   51   56  (65) (68) =   217

         Rachel Schroeder, Laura Mead, Megan Stats, Corissa Conard, Samantha

         Broughten, Amy Pawelko, Kristin Lillie

  7. Wis.-Oshkosh                            

            1   38   47   64   89  (99)(172) =   239

         Christy Cazzola, McKenzie Kelly, Allie Debaker, Kelsey Sweeney, Morgan

         Engelhart, Tori Johnson, Kate Brooks

  8. Illinois Wesleyan                      

           23   28   70   77   84 (109)(117) =   282

         Rachael Williams, Elise Anderson, Carmin Beck, Cassie Anderson, Mandy

         Kompanowski, Meagan Desalvo, Katherine Filippo

  9. Wis.-Platteville                       

           12   54   58   75   87 (120)(155) =   286

         Danielle Kunkel, Ann Tank, Steph Dorton, Jocelyn Orner, Lisa Kaiser,

         Carin Lowe, Olivia Bukowski

 10. Wis.-Stout                             

           24   43   63   79   86  (98)(132) =   295

         Alexa Ahler, Katie Hicks, Tia Harris, Baillye Durkin, Allison Johnston,

         Abby Bitzer, Jacki Tarrence

 11. Monmouth (ill.)                        

           15   37   67   76  106 (118)(206) =   301

         Rachel Bowden, Tori Beaty, Alyssa Edwards, Brittney Frazier, Marlee

         Lane, Kyra Kimber, Kenzie Payton

 12. St. Norbert                            

           16   66   72   91   93 (126)(147) =   338

         Mackenzie Weber, Emily Schudrowitz, Kelsey Timm, Sara Hasenjager, Erin

         McShea, Elvia Martinez, Emily Erickson

 13. Augustana (ill.)                       

           27   52   81  101  112 (148)(153) =   373

         Sarahbeth Jones, Becca Sund, Jessica Bacon, Kristyn Barton, Annie

         Heifner, Theresa Coverick, Stephanie Burbidge

 14. Wheaton (ill.)                         

           59   61   88   90  114 (124)(175) =   412

         Annie Shults, Parker Gary, Jennifer Anderson, Britta Eastburg, Hillary

         Topazian, Emma Kreiter, Abby Bullmore

 15. Wis.-River Falls                       

           21   83   94  107  111 (134)(179) =   416

         Katie Rydeen, Briana Berthiaume, Jackie Liebl, Amanda Rothbauer, Kylie

         Dekkers, Lindsay Knoebel, Kaylee Nelsen

 16. Wis.-Whitewater                         

           25   35  104  128  135 (145)(157) =   427

         Maddy Roznos, Alyssa Duncan, Janna Wise, Amanda Brom, Megan Gang,

         Lauren Mosher, Paeton Wantuch

 17. Carthage                               

           50   69   80  125  142 (161)(164) =   466

         Karin Wirth, Morgan Wiechmann, Katie Kummerer, Lauren Sible, Katie

         Schmidt, Ana Martinez, Katie Garringer

 18. Carroll                                

           10   62  119  122  171 (194)(223) =   484

         Megan O'Grady, Eden Frazier, Ana Breit, Alicia Limberg, Maddie Simon,

         Meghan Gannon, Erika Garcia

 19. Elmhurst                               

           49   82   96  138  141 (152)(204) =   506

         Lauren Williams, Mariola Grzybowska, Hannah Williams, Maria Luna,

         Elyse Christofanelli, Lauren Baldacci, Rachel Gibson

 20. Concordia (wis.)                       

           74  113  133  143  151 (158)(193) =   614

         Samantha Nelson, Bethany Doerr, Kelsey Wagner, Jade Senger, Morgan

         Steffens, Caitlyn Stern, Haley Ring

 21. Aurora                                 

           73   97  105  173  183 (186)(192) =   631

         Anna Perkowski, Briana Deckard, Brittany Pallar, Brie Carter, Abby

         Hart, Kaylee Howard, Allie Furman

 22. Ripon                                  

           39   95  154  190  229            =   707

         Michelle Matter, Grace Winter, Katie Williams, Alaina Nesbitt, Sydney

         Shemanski

 23. Edgewood                               

           78  123  156  182  185 (196)(198) =   724

         Corrin Koslowski, Annie Propson, Denay Hering, Morgan Dodson, Rebecca

         Scheunemann, Taylor Case, Cara Brasted

 24. Webster                                

          129  131  137  159  169            =   725

         Jane McKibben, Julie Greenough, Heather Heisse, Eroica Stackhouse,

         Kassandra Ochoa

 25. Beloit                                 

          103  115  146  189  201 (214)(239) =   754

         Lauren Hall, Karen Jones, Geneva Schulz-Welo, Margaret Cress, Anna

         Wenzel, Sara Delong, Elizabeth Peckham

 26. Benedictine (ill.)                     

          136  144  160  162  178 (195)(202) =   780

         Julie Carroll, Samantha Harris, Jordan Cart, Danielle Dewey, Megan

         Ryan, Krishna Patel, Michelle Busse

 27. Lawrence                               

           46  166  170  207  208 (224)(226) =   797

         Emily Muhs, Maggie Mahaffa, Anna Ratlif, Kelsey Steffens, Cathy Kaye,

         Jacci Cuff, Kassidy Rinehart

 28. Millikin                               

          110  116  176  188  210            =   800

         Kindra Emberton, Amanda Meeker, Elizabeth Wrobel, Kara Anderson,

         Arianna Lawson

 29. Rockford                               

           40  140  187  234  237            =   838

         Genesis Cerrato, Barbara Duffy, Lindsay Maas, Taylor Inghram,

         Christina Fomina

 30. Wis.-Superior                          

          102  130  163  209  238 (243)      =   842

         Christina Micheletti, Kristen Jasperson, Samantha Anderson, Danielle

         Anderson, Nicole Olson, Katelyn Huberty

 31. Principia                               

           33  150  220  230  232 (240)      =   865

         Casey Powell, Haley Morton, Maegan Brewer, Emily Sander, Natalya

         Winters, Julia Suber

 32. Lake Forest                            

          165  177  199  203  211 (215)(242) =   955

         Amanda Glasgow, Victoria Baldacci, Katie Waskom, Jordan Hartness,

         Kayla Ahlstrand, Caitlin Shetterly, Rose Twagirumukiza

 33. Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                 

          139  184  200  205  235            =   963

         Holly Phelps, Anete Zagare, Amanda Heller, Megan Haefs, Larissa

         Boesiger

 34. Northland                              

          167  168  191  217  247            =   990

         Katherine Boyk, Allissa Stutte, Erika Zocher, Hannah Fanney, Elizabeth

         Maschmeyer

 35. Greenville                             

          174  181  197  213  231 (244)(245) =   996

         Suzanne Ford, Sophie Stiles, Jessica Przybylski, Rosie Nelson, Carisa

         Wilson, Erica Siddle, Ieshia Carr

 36. Fontbonne                              

          127  180  225  236  241            =  1009

         Alyssa Tonner, Marielle Counts, Jessica Brock, Marcy Meyer, Anne Marx

 37. Knox                                    

          149  216  219  221  222 (228)(233) =  1027

         Emma Swanson, Esmeralda Alvarez, Laura Mills, Sara Stavile, Jade Ivy,

         Brenna Degan, Yael Cody

 38. Concordia (ill.)                       

          212  218  227  246  248            =  1151

         Amy Grieashamer, Zuleima Nolasco, Kaitlyn Ziebart, Anna Chomiak,

         Ariana Castrejon

 

 

 

                    2011 NCAA� Division III Midwest Regional

                            Saturday November 12, 2011       

                         Saukie Golf Course   Rock Island, IL

 

 

Place TmPl No.   Name                    School                                   Class 2k      3k      5k      Time    Pace 

===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= =====

    1    1  W290 Christy Cazzola         Wis.-Oshkosh                             SR       7:21   10:59   18:16 21:31.1  5:47

    2    2  W244 Erica Jackey            Washington U.                            SR       7:22   10:59   18:19 21:53.8  5:53

    3    3  W247 Elizabeth Phillips      Washington U.                            SR       7:23   11:04   18:31 21:53.8  5:53

    4    4  W242 Lucy Cheadle            Washington U.                            FR       7:24   11:04   18:32 21:55.4  5:53

    5    5  W177 Krista Cota             North Central (ill.)                     JR       7:22   11:00   18:34 21:57.2  5:54

    6    6  W243 Sarah Fisher            Washington U.                            SO       7:24   11:04   18:32 22:00.4  5:55

    7    7  W185 Alicia Zimmerman        North Central (ill.)                     SR       7:22   11:00   18:34 22:03.1  5:55

    8    8  W235 Rachel Ohman            U. Of Chicago                            SR       7:22   11:00   18:30 22:07.0  5:56

    9    9  W250 Molly Wawrzyniak        Washington U.                            SR       7:24   11:04   18:35 22:08.8  5:57

   10   10   W45 Megan O'Grady           Carroll                                  JR       7:21   11:00   18:37 22:17.9  5:59

   11   11  W321 Kelly Haen              Wis.-Stevens Point                       SR       7:22   11:01   18:37 22:18.6  6:00

   12   12  W304 Danielle Kunkel         Wis.-Platteville                         SO       7:22   11:02   18:46 22:22.4  6:01

   13   13  W272 Ashlyn Mauer            Wis.-Eau Claire                          JR       7:21   11:02   18:48 22:29.2  6:02

   14   14  W245 Jessica Londeree        Washington U.                            SR       7:24   11:05   18:47 22:31.6  6:03

   15   15  W163 Rachel Bowden           Monmouth (ill.)                          JR       7:33   11:20   19:04 22:32.6  6:03

   16   16  W229 Mackenzie Weber         St. Norbert                              SO       7:22   11:05   18:54 22:34.7  6:04

   17   17  W276 Madison Sawyer          Wis.-Eau Claire                          SO       7:23   11:08   18:59 22:35.3  6:04

   18   18  W286 Rachel Schroeder        Wis.-La Crosse                           SO       7:32   11:19   19:11 22:40.4  6:05

   19   19  W241 Grace Bridwell          Washington U.                            FR       7:29   11:15   19:00 22:41.5  6:06

   20   20  W318 Julia Colling           Wis.-Stevens Point                       FR       7:22   11:05   19:00 22:41.6  6:06

   21   21  W316 Katie Rydeen            Wis.-River Falls                         JR       7:25   11:15   19:08 22:42.6  6:06

   22   22  W277 Steph Sjostrom          Wis.-Eau Claire                          JR       7:23   11:13   19:05 22:42.8  6:06

   23   23  W120 Rachael Williams        Illinois Wesleyan                        JR       7:22   11:06   19:01 22:46.2  6:07

   24   24  W327 Alexa Ahler             Wis.-Stout                               SR       7:26   11:13   19:02 22:46.5  6:07

   25   25  W350 Maddy Roznos            Wis.-Whitewater                          SR       7:24   11:12   19:04 22:47.5  6:07

   26   26  W239 Michaela Whitelaw       U. Of Chicago                            SO       7:24   11:11   19:11 22:49.0  6:08

   27   27    W8 Sarahbeth Jones         Augustana (ill.)                         JR       7:23   11:10   19:09 22:51.2  6:08

   28   28  W112 Elise Anderson          Illinois Wesleyan                        JR       7:28   11:17   19:12 22:51.6  6:08

   29   29  W324 Annie Olson             Wis.-Stevens Point                       SO       7:22   11:02   19:01 22:52.3  6:09

   30   30  W176 Kala Bingham            North Central (ill.)                     SR       7:26   11:16   19:16 22:55.0  6:09

   31   31  W278 Alyssa Sybilrud         Wis.-Eau Claire                          SR       7:29   11:21   19:15 22:56.0  6:10

   32   32  W273 Lucy Ramquist           Wis.-Eau Claire                          FR       7:36   11:23   19:21 22:58.3  6:10

   33   33  W202 Casey Powell            Principia                                JR       7:36   11:23   19:15 22:58.4  6:10

   34   34  W234 Kayla McDonald          U. Of Chicago                            JR       7:27   11:22   19:21 22:59.6  6:11

   35   35  W346 Alyssa Duncan           Wis.-Whitewater                          JR       7:23   11:10   19:15 23:05.1  6:12

   36   36  W236 Sarah Peluse            U. Of Chicago                            JR       7:24   11:16   19:21 23:08.1  6:13

   37   37  W162 Tori Beaty              Monmouth (ill.)                          JR       7:43   11:33   19:28 23:08.8  6:13

   38   38  W294 McKenzie Kelly          Wis.-Oshkosh                             JR       7:29   11:22   19:29 23:09.0  6:13

   39   39  W208 Michelle Matter         Ripon                                    JR       7:41   11:33   19:34 23:10.7  6:14

   40   40  W215 Genesis Cerrato         Rockford                                 SO       7:31   11:24   19:25 23:12.9  6:14

   41   41  W275 Kacey Rindy             Wis.-Eau Claire                          SR       7:35   11:29   19:31 23:17.0  6:15

   42   42  W237 Jane Simpson            U. Of Chicago                            SR       7:31   11:22   19:27 23:18.8  6:16

   43   43  W332 Katie Hicks             Wis.-Stout                               SO       7:27   11:16   19:24 23:21.9  6:16

   44   44  W284 Laura Mead              Wis.-La Crosse                           FR       7:32   11:23   19:35 23:22.1  6:17

   45   45  W232 Sonia Khan              U. Of Chicago                            SR       7:26   11:24   19:33 23:23.4  6:17

   46   46  W142 Emily Muhs              Lawrence                                 SR       7:31   11:25   19:41 23:24.0  6:17

   47   47  W291 Allie Debaker           Wis.-Oshkosh                             SO       7:33   11:24   19:32 23:24.4  6:17

   48   48  W287 Megan Stats             Wis.-La Crosse                           JR       7:28   11:23   19:33 23:24.8  6:17

   49   49   W91 Lauren Williams         Elmhurst                                 JR       7:44   11:40   19:44 23:25.0  6:17

   50   50   W57 Karin Wirth             Carthage                                 JR       7:38   11:34   19:45 23:25.7  6:18

   51   51  W280 Corissa Conard          Wis.-La Crosse                           FR       7:31   11:23   19:35 23:26.8  6:18

   52   52   W10 Becca Sund              Augustana (ill.)                         FR       7:24   11:19   19:36 23:30.3  6:19

   53   53  W180 Maggie Lapinski         North Central (ill.)                     JR       7:35   11:33   19:51 23:31.4  6:19

   54   54  W308 Ann Tank                Wis.-Platteville                         SR       7:23   11:21   19:51 23:34.3  6:20

   55   55  W181 Amanda Marek            North Central (ill.)                     JR       7:35   11:32   19:48 23:34.6  6:20

   56   56  W279 Samantha Broughten      Wis.-La Crosse                           FR       7:37   11:34   19:44 23:35.4  6:20

   57   57  W326 Haley Steig             Wis.-Stevens Point                       FR       7:32   11:29   19:45 23:37.0  6:21

   58   58  W302 Steph Dorton            Wis.-Platteville                         SR       7:28   11:21   19:38 23:38.6  6:21

   59   59  W266 Annie Shults            Wheaton (ill.)                           JR       7:44   11:43   19:51 23:39.4  6:21

   60   60  W274 Nikki Rendler           Wis.-Eau Claire                          SO       7:37   11:34   19:53 23:42.5  6:22

   61   61  W262 Parker Gary             Wheaton (ill.)                           SR       7:54   11:49   19:55 23:43.9  6:22

   62       W257 Sarah Koestner          Westminster (mo.)                        SO       7:46   11:45   19:57 23:44.1  6:22

   63   62   W39 Eden Frazier            Carroll                                  SR       7:36   11:35   19:54 23:45.1  6:23

   64   63  W330 Tia Harris              Wis.-Stout                               FR       7:43   11:44   19:59 23:46.4  6:23

   65   64  W298 Kelsey Sweeney          Wis.-Oshkosh                             JR       7:33   11:31   19:51 23:47.3  6:23

   66   65  W285 Amy Pawelko             Wis.-La Crosse                           SR       7:37   11:36   20:01 23:50.5  6:24

   67   66  W227 Emily Schudrowitz       St. Norbert                              SR       7:39   11:42   20:05 23:51.3  6:24

   68   67  W164 Alyssa Edwards          Monmouth (ill.)                          SO       7:44   11:45   20:00 23:52.2  6:25

   69   68  W282 Kristin Lillie          Wis.-La Crosse                           JR       7:32   11:30   19:59 23:54.8  6:25

   70   69   W56 Morgan Wiechmann        Carthage                                 SR       7:40   11:40   20:04 23:56.0  6:26

   71   70  W113 Carmin Beck             Illinois Wesleyan                        SO       7:42   11:45   20:15 23:57.6  6:26

   72   71  W319 Lauren Dilley           Wis.-Stevens Point                       FR       7:36   11:37   20:08 23:59.0  6:26

   73   72  W228 Kelsey Timm             St. Norbert                              SR       7:35   11:34   20:01 23:59.1  6:26

   74   73   W18 Anna Perkowski          Aurora                                   SO       7:57   11:58   20:13 23:59.4  6:27

   75   74   W68 Samantha Nelson         Concordia (wis.)                         FR       7:49   11:48   20:08 24:00.6  6:27

   76   75  W306 Jocelyn Orner           Wis.-Platteville                         FR       7:43   11:43   20:05 24:02.9  6:27

   77   76  W165 Brittney Frazier        Monmouth (ill.)                          JR       7:42   11:43   20:04 24:05.0  6:28

   78   77  W111 Cassie Anderson         Illinois Wesleyan                        SO       7:39   11:42   20:09 24:06.0  6:28

   79   78   W80 Corrin Koslowski        Edgewood                                 SR       7:41   11:44   20:11 24:06.6  6:28

   80   79  W329 Baillye Durkin          Wis.-Stout                               SO       7:42   11:43   20:04 24:07.3  6:29

   81   80   W52 Katie Kummerer          Carthage                                 SO       7:38   11:41   20:15 24:08.7  6:29

   82   81    W1 Jessica Bacon           Augustana (ill.)                         FR       7:41   11:43   20:08 24:08.8  6:29

   83   82   W87 Mariola Grzybowska      Elmhurst                                 JR       7:49   11:52   20:15 24:11.1  6:30

   84   83  W309 Briana Berthiaume       Wis.-River Falls                         SO       7:52   11:54   20:21 24:12.5  6:30

   85   84  W116 Mandy Kompanowski       Illinois Wesleyan                        JR       7:47   11:52   20:20 24:12.7  6:30

   86   85  W184 Jordan Wagner           North Central (ill.)                     FR       7:38   11:45   20:22 24:14.0  6:30

   87   86  W333 Allison Johnston        Wis.-Stout                               FR       7:43   11:46   20:18 24:14.9  6:31

   88   87  W303 Lisa Kaiser             Wis.-Platteville                         FR       7:45   11:45   20:12 24:14.9  6:31

   89   88  W259 Jennifer Anderson       Wheaton (ill.)                           SR       7:40   11:40   20:10 24:14.9  6:31

   90   89  W357 Alyssa Schumacher       Wisconsin Lutheran                       SO       7:44   11:51   20:20 24:15.6  6:31

   91   90  W292 Morgan Engelhart        Wis.-Oshkosh                             SO       7:34   11:39   20:17 24:16.0  6:31

   92   91  W261 Britta Eastburg         Wheaton (ill.)                           SR       7:54   11:49   20:17 24:17.1  6:31

   93   92  W223 Sara Hasenjager         St. Norbert                              SO       7:46   11:53   20:16 24:17.4  6:31

   94   93  W323 Elizabeth Nelson        Wis.-Stevens Point                       FR       7:33   11:37   20:19 24:19.3  6:32

   95   94  W226 Erin McShea             St. Norbert                              JR       7:39   11:42   20:15 24:19.5  6:32

   96   95  W313 Jackie Liebl            Wis.-River Falls                         FR       7:53   11:56   20:27 24:22.4  6:33

   97       W256 Kaily Downey            Westminster (mo.)                        JR       7:50   11:59   20:30 24:24.4  6:33

   98   96  W213 Grace Winter            Ripon                                    SO       7:48   11:58   20:36 24:25.5  6:34

   99   97   W90 Hannah Williams         Elmhurst                                 JR       7:53   11:59   20:31 24:26.0  6:34

  100   98   W13 Briana Deckard          Aurora                                   JR       7:57   11:59   20:25 24:26.0  6:34

  101   99  W328 Abby Bitzer             Wis.-Stout                               JR       7:47   11:51   20:27 24:27.4  6:34

  102  100  W293 Tori Johnson            Wis.-Oshkosh                             SR       7:33   11:39   20:20 24:28.4  6:34

  103  101  W183 Amy Schwent             North Central (ill.)                     SR       7:40   11:49   20:23 24:29.6  6:35

  104  102    W2 Kristyn Barton          Augustana (ill.)                         SO       7:42   11:55   20:36 24:30.4  6:35

  105  103  W342 Christina Micheletti    Wis.-Superior                            SO       7:55   12:04   20:41 24:30.6  6:35

  106  104   W22 Lauren Hall             Beloit                                   SR       7:55   12:00   20:35 24:31.4  6:35

  107  105  W353 Janna Wise              Wis.-Whitewater                          JR       7:48   11:57   20:35 24:32.4  6:35

  108  106   W17 Brittany Pallar         Aurora                                   SR       8:02   12:11   20:39 24:33.3  6:36

  109  107  W167 Marlee Lane             Monmouth (ill.)                          JR       7:42   11:46   20:28 24:33.8  6:36

  110  108  W315 Amanda Rothbauer        Wis.-River Falls                         SO       7:57   12:05   20:40 24:34.6  6:36

  111  109  W240 Elise Wummer            U. Of Chicago                            SO       7:28   11:30   20:24 24:34.9  6:36

  112  110  W114 Meagan Desalvo          Illinois Wesleyan                        FR       7:42   11:46   20:24 24:36.6  6:37

  113  111  W149 Kindra Emberton         Millikin                                 FR       7:49   11:59   20:40 24:37.9  6:37

  114  112  W310 Kylie Dekkers           Wis.-River Falls                         SO       8:07   12:12   20:41 24:39.4  6:37

  115  113    W7 Annie Heifner           Augustana (ill.)                         JR       7:53   11:59   20:40 24:41.0  6:38

  116  114   W67 Bethany Doerr           Concordia (wis.)                         JR       8:01   12:12   20:41 24:41.2  6:38

  117  115  W267 Hillary Topazian        Wheaton (ill.)                           JR       7:54   11:56   20:34 24:43.0  6:38

  118  116   W23 Karen Jones             Beloit                                   FR       7:45   11:53   20:31 24:44.5  6:39

  119  117  W151 Amanda Meeker           Millikin                                 FR       7:48   12:00   20:43 24:45.9  6:39

  120  118  W115 Katherine Filippo       Illinois Wesleyan                        JR       7:44   11:51   20:34 24:46.1  6:39

  121  119  W166 Kyra Kimber             Monmouth (ill.)                          FR       7:57   12:08   20:46 24:46.6  6:39

  122  120   W38 Ana Breit               Carroll                                  FR       8:02   12:19   21:04 24:47.3  6:39

  123  121  W305 Carin Lowe              Wis.-Platteville                         JR       8:04   12:14   20:46 24:47.6  6:39

  124  122  W322 Katie Larson            Wis.-Stevens Point                       FR       7:40   11:49   20:39 24:49.1  6:40

  125  123   W43 Alicia Limberg          Carroll                                  FR       7:58   12:09   20:48 24:51.0  6:40

  126  124   W81 Annie Propson           Edgewood                                 SR       7:51   11:58   20:45 24:51.1  6:40

  127  125  W264 Emma Kreiter            Wheaton (ill.)                           SO       7:59   12:06   20:47 24:51.9  6:41

  128  126   W55 Lauren Sible            Carthage                                 SR       7:53   12:07   20:56 24:53.8  6:41

  129  127  W225 Elvia Martinez          St. Norbert                              SO       7:43   11:57   20:48 24:56.4  6:42

  130  128   W99 Alyssa Tonner           Fontbonne                                SO       8:08   12:23   21:00 24:58.1  6:42

  131  129  W345 Amanda Brom             Wis.-Whitewater                          FR       7:55   12:11   21:04 24:58.2  6:42

  132  130  W253 Jane McKibben           Webster                                  JR       8:06   12:24   20:59 24:58.4  6:42

  133  131  W341 Kristen Jasperson       Wis.-Superior                            JR       7:58   12:12   20:59 24:59.3  6:43

  134  132  W251 Julie Greenough         Webster                                  SO       8:01   12:11   20:58 25:02.5  6:43

  135  133  W336 Jacki Tarrence          Wis.-Stout                               FR       7:53   12:04   21:01 25:03.6  6:44

  136  134   W73 Kelsey Wagner           Concordia (wis.)                         SO       8:16   12:26   21:01 25:04.2  6:44

  137  135  W311 Lindsay Knoebel         Wis.-River Falls                         JR       7:56   12:05   20:48 25:10.5  6:46

  138  136  W347 Megan Gang              Wis.-Whitewater                          JR       7:54   12:10   20:58 25:10.6  6:46

  139  137   W30 Julie Carroll           Benedictine (ill.)                       FR       8:09   12:25   21:14 25:12.9  6:46

  140  138  W252 Heather Heisse          Webster                                  SO       8:01   12:12   21:03 25:13.7  6:46

  141  139   W88 Maria Luna              Elmhurst                                 FR       7:56   12:13   21:08 25:14.8  6:47

  142  140  W159 Holly Phelps            Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                   JR       8:16   12:29   21:17 25:15.5  6:47

  143  141  W216 Barbara Duffy           Rockford                                 SO       8:07   12:22   21:13 25:15.8  6:47

  144  142   W85 Elyse Christofanelli    Elmhurst                                 FR       8:00   12:16   21:12 25:16.0  6:47

  145  143   W54 Katie Schmidt           Carthage                                 SR       7:57   12:14   21:05 25:16.7  6:47

  146  144   W70 Jade Senger             Concordia (wis.)                         SR       8:15   12:26   21:09 25:17.5  6:48

  147  145   W33 Samantha Harris         Benedictine (ill.)                       SO       8:14   12:29   21:16 25:18.2  6:48

  148  146  W348 Lauren Mosher           Wis.-Whitewater                          FR       7:57   12:13   21:14 25:18.3  6:48

  149  147   W26 Geneva Schulz-Welo      Beloit                                   JR       8:14   12:31   21:18 25:18.9  6:48

  150       W108 Ana Flores              Illinois College                         FR       8:17   12:40   21:27 25:19.3  6:48

  151  148  W222 Emily Erickson          St. Norbert                              SO       7:39   11:42   20:55 25:19.6  6:48

  152  149    W6 Theresa Coverick        Augustana (ill.)                         JR       7:47   12:06   21:04 25:22.0  6:49

  153  150  W128 Emma Swanson            Knox                                     SR       8:10   12:22   21:20 25:23.6  6:49

  154  151  W200 Haley Morton            Principia                                SO       8:24   12:36   21:23 25:26.9  6:50

  155  152   W71 Morgan Steffens         Concordia (wis.)                         FR       8:15   12:26   21:16 25:27.3  6:50

  156  153   W84 Lauren Baldacci         Elmhurst                                 SO       8:05   12:26   21:23 25:27.4  6:50

  157  154  W354 Sarah Frelich           Wisconsin Lutheran                       FR       7:54   12:13   21:16 25:28.3  6:50

  158  155    W5 Stephanie Burbidge      Augustana (ill.)                         FR       7:55   12:14   21:17 25:29.9  6:51

  159  156  W212 Katie Williams          Ripon                                    JR       8:12   12:31   21:26 25:32.5  6:52

  160  157  W301 Olivia Bukowski         Wis.-Platteville                         SO       8:06   12:24   21:22 25:33.8  6:52

  161  158   W79 Denay Hering            Edgewood                                 SO       8:01   12:22   21:22 25:35.8  6:52

  162  159  W352 Paeton Wantuch          Wis.-Whitewater                          FR       8:03   12:24   21:20 25:38.6  6:53

  163  160   W72 Caitlyn Stern           Concordia (wis.)                         SO       8:16   12:34   21:35 25:41.7  6:54

  164  161  W255 Eroica Stackhouse       Webster                                  SO       8:06   12:29   21:37 25:44.3  6:55

  165  162   W31 Jordan Cart             Benedictine (ill.)                       JR       8:13   12:31   21:34 25:44.7  6:55

  166  163   W53 Ana Martinez            Carthage                                 JR       7:55   12:16   21:30 25:45.2  6:55

  167  164   W32 Danielle Dewey          Benedictine (ill.)                       FR       8:14   12:29   21:36 25:47.6  6:56

  168  165  W338 Samantha Anderson       Wis.-Superior                            SO       8:03   12:22   21:33 25:48.1  6:56

  169  166   W50 Katie Garringer         Carthage                                 SR       8:10   12:33   21:37 25:48.5  6:56

  170  167  W131 Amanda Glasgow          Lake Forest                              SR       7:59   12:20   21:27 25:50.0  6:56

  171  168  W141 Maggie Mahaffa          Lawrence                                 FR       8:25   12:42   21:43 25:50.5  6:56

  172  169  W190 Katherine Boyk          Northland                                JR       8:38   12:50   21:47 25:54.0  6:57

  173  170  W195 Allissa Stutte          Northland                                JR       8:38   12:51   21:49 25:54.8  6:58

  174  171  W254 Kassandra Ochoa         Webster                                  FR       8:05   12:28   21:36 25:55.4  6:58

  175       W258 Anna West               Westminster (mo.)                        FR       8:15   12:42   21:49 25:56.6  6:58

  176  172  W143 Anna Ratlif             Lawrence                                 SO       8:14   12:34   21:37 26:00.4  6:59

  177  173   W47 Maddie Simon            Carroll                                  FR       8:21   12:44   21:48 26:01.2  6:59

  178  174  W289 Kate Brooks             Wis.-Oshkosh                             FR       8:17   12:38   21:56 26:01.5  6:59

  179  175   W11 Brie Carter             Aurora                                   SO       8:20   12:39   21:49 26:02.1  6:59

  180  176  W101 Suzanne Ford            Greenville                               FR       8:21   12:45   21:55 26:08.3  7:01

  181  177  W260 Abby Bullmore           Wheaton (ill.)                           FR       8:08   12:35   21:50 26:08.8  7:01

  182  178  W153 Elizabeth Wrobel        Millikin                                 FR       8:07   12:28   21:46 26:11.5  7:02

  183  179  W130 Victoria Baldacci       Lake Forest                              SO       8:03   12:29   21:47 26:12.1  7:02

  184  180   W36 Megan Ryan              Benedictine (ill.)                       SO       8:15   12:40   21:55 26:14.9  7:03

  185  181  W314 Kaylee Nelsen           Wis.-River Falls                         SO       7:58   12:18   21:46 26:15.5  7:03

  186  182   W94 Marielle Counts         Fontbonne                                SO       8:29   12:50   21:55 26:17.0  7:03

  187  183  W105 Sophie Stiles           Greenville                               FR       8:21   12:43   22:01 26:18.6  7:04

  188       W109 Emma Hudspath           Illinois College                         JR       8:19   12:51   22:04 26:22.3  7:05

  189  184   W77 Morgan Dodson           Edgewood                                 SR       8:17   12:43   21:57 26:25.4  7:06

  190  185   W15 Abby Hart               Aurora                                   FR       8:24   12:51   22:05 26:25.8  7:06

  191  186  W161 Anete Zagare            Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                   JR       8:41   13:12   22:19 26:26.8  7:06

  192  187   W83 Rebecca Scheunemann     Edgewood                                 FR       8:15   12:41   21:57 26:27.9  7:06

  193  188   W16 Kaylee Howard           Aurora                                   SO       8:28   12:53   22:11 26:32.8  7:08

  194  189  W220 Lindsay Maas            Rockford                                 FR       8:12   12:41   22:17 26:36.4  7:09

  195  190  W147 Kara Anderson           Millikin                                 FR       8:20   12:51   22:16 26:38.5  7:09

  196       W110 Kayla Kolis             Illinois College                         FR       8:21   12:56   22:27 26:39.1  7:09

  197  191   W20 Margaret Cress          Beloit                                   FR       8:33   13:03   22:28 26:41.9  7:10

  198  192  W209 Alaina Nesbitt          Ripon                                    SR       8:24   12:54   22:28 26:45.4  7:11

  199  193  W196 Erika Zocher            Northland                                SO       8:46   13:16   22:33 26:46.8  7:11

  200  194   W14 Allie Furman            Aurora                                   SO       8:19   12:46   22:33 26:47.1  7:12

  201  195   W69 Haley Ring              Concordia (wis.)                         SO       8:40   13:08   22:29 26:50.7  7:13

  202  196   W40 Meghan Gannon           Carroll                                  SO       8:11   12:46   22:31 26:52.3  7:13

  203  197   W35 Krishna Patel           Benedictine (ill.)                       SO       8:30   12:57   22:24 26:56.1  7:14

  204  198   W75 Taylor Case             Edgewood                                 JR       8:34   13:02   22:36 26:59.0  7:15

  205  199  W103 Jessica Przybylski      Greenville                               FR       8:35   13:11   22:38 27:03.1  7:16

  206  200   W74 Cara Brasted            Edgewood                                 FR       8:22   12:55   22:35 27:04.5  7:16

  207  201  W135 Katie Waskom            Lake Forest                              FR       8:14   12:50   22:32 27:06.7  7:17

  208  202  W156 Amanda Heller           Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                   SR       8:14   13:34   22:42 27:07.6  7:17

  209  203   W27 Anna Wenzel             Beloit                                   FR       8:36   13:09   22:42 27:14.1  7:19

  210  204   W29 Michelle Busse          Benedictine (ill.)                       SO       8:17   12:58   22:59 27:17.4  7:20

  211  205  W132 Jordan Hartness         Lake Forest                              FR       8:31   13:09   22:48 27:17.8  7:20

  212  206   W86 Rachel Gibson           Elmhurst                                 SO       8:30   13:11   22:54 27:20.2  7:20

  213  207  W155 Megan Haefs             Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                   SO       8:28   13:05   22:44 27:22.3  7:21

  214  208  W168 Kenzie Payton           Monmouth (ill.)                          SO       8:47   13:26   23:06 27:29.4  7:23

  215  209  W146 Kelsey Steffens         Lawrence                                 SO       8:51   13:33   23:16 27:33.2  7:24

  216  210  W140 Cathy Kaye              Lawrence                                 SR       8:46   13:27   23:15 27:35.0  7:24

  217  211  W337 Danielle Anderson       Wis.-Superior                            SO       8:34   13:09   23:00 27:35.3  7:24

  218  212  W150 Arianna Lawson          Millikin                                 JR       8:50   13:33   23:25 27:40.8  7:26

  219  213  W129 Kayla Ahlstrand         Lake Forest                              SR       8:43   13:27   23:11 27:42.6  7:26

  220  214   W61 Amy Grieashamer         Concordia (ill.)                         SR       8:45   13:25   23:15 27:44.7  7:27

  221  215  W102 Rosie Nelson            Greenville                               SO       8:24   13:02   22:55 27:47.1  7:28

  222  216   W21 Sara Delong             Beloit                                   FR       8:42   13:30   23:27 27:48.1  7:28

  223  217  W133 Caitlin Shetterly       Lake Forest                              FR       8:29   13:27   23:13 27:48.8  7:28

  224  218  W121 Esmeralda Alvarez       Knox                                     FR       8:50   13:30   23:12 27:49.0  7:28

  225  219  W191 Hannah Fanney           Northland                                JR       8:46   13:25   23:10 27:57.6  7:30

  226       W170 Sarah Cull              Mount Mary                               SR       9:01   13:42   23:36 27:58.8  7:31

  227  220   W63 Zuleima Nolasco         Concordia (ill.)                         FR       8:46   13:28   23:23 27:58.8  7:31

  228  221  W126 Laura Mills             Knox                                     SR       8:42   13:30   23:35 28:02.2  7:32

  229  222  W197 Maegan Brewer           Principia                                SR       9:09   13:55   23:49 28:05.0  7:32

  230  223  W127 Sara Stavile            Knox                                     FR       8:56   13:43   23:41 28:06.3  7:33

  231  224  W124 Jade Ivy                Knox                                     FR       8:57   13:43   23:37 28:09.9  7:34

  232  225   W41 Erika Garcia            Carroll                                  FR       8:31   13:10   23:23 28:12.5  7:34

  233  226  W137 Jacci Cuff              Lawrence                                 FR       8:56   13:48   23:47 28:15.1  7:35

  234  227   W92 Jessica Brock           Fontbonne                                SO       8:46   13:28   23:40 28:19.3  7:36

  235  228  W144 Kassidy Rinehart        Lawrence                                 FR       8:55   13:48   23:47 28:21.0  7:37

  236  229   W66 Kaitlyn Ziebart         Concordia (ill.)                         SO       8:52   13:40   23:41 28:24.8  7:38

  237       W169 Laura Bavlinka          Mount Mary                               SO       9:02   13:43   23:39 28:27.5  7:38

  238  230  W123 Brenna Degan            Knox                                     SR       8:50   13:41   23:45 28:30.1  7:39

  239  231  W210 Sydney Shemanski        Ripon                                    SO       8:58   13:44   23:49 28:32.6  7:40

  240  232  W203 Emily Sander            Principia                                SR       9:09   13:55   24:00 28:34.9  7:40

  241  233  W355 Amy Martin              Wisconsin Lutheran                       SR       9:08   13:50   23:51 28:38.8  7:42

  242  234  W107 Carisa Wilson           Greenville                               JR       8:48   13:35   23:57 28:41.0  7:42

  243  235  W206 Natalya Winters         Principia                                FR       9:10   13:59   24:06 28:41.0  7:42

  244       W175 Vanessa Schellinger     Mount Mary                               SO       9:05   13:54   24:04 28:41.2  7:42

  245  236  W122 Yael Cody               Knox                                     SO       8:58   13:55   24:06 28:54.9  7:46

  246  237  W219 Taylor Inghram          Rockford                                 SO       9:15   14:03   24:33 28:55.9  7:46

  247  238  W154 Larissa Boesiger        Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                   SO       9:07   13:57   24:09 28:56.1  7:46

  248  239   W98 Marcy Meyer             Fontbonne                                SO       9:11   14:07   24:18 28:57.1  7:46

  249  240  W218 Christina Fomina        Rockford                                 SO       9:08   14:00   24:26 29:10.5  7:50

  250  241  W343 Nicole Olson            Wis.-Superior                            FR       9:11   14:10   24:37 29:12.9  7:51

  251       W188 Mira Kettunen           North Park                               SR       9:08   14:00   24:20 29:16.3  7:52

  252  242   W25 Elizabeth Peckham       Beloit                                   JR       8:58   13:57   24:32 29:18.5  7:52

  253  243  W205 Julia Suber             Principia                                SO       9:09   14:04   24:52 29:24.4  7:54

  254  244   W97 Anne Marx               Fontbonne                                SR       8:51   13:38   24:52 29:26.1  7:54

  255  245  W134 Rose Twagirumukiza      Lake Forest                              FR       9:06   14:07   24:46 29:34.8  7:57

  256  246  W358 Chris Sosinski          Wisconsin Lutheran                       SO       9:28   14:33   24:58 29:37.4  7:57

  257  247  W340 Katelyn Huberty         Wis.-Superior                            SO       9:11   14:16   25:07 29:40.0  7:58

  258  248  W104 Erica Siddle            Greenville                               SO       9:22   14:23   24:53 29:44.3  7:59

  259  249  W100 Ieshia Carr             Greenville                               FR       9:12   14:10   24:55 30:00.9  8:04

  260       W187 Erin Hegarty            North Park                               SR       9:28   14:41   25:33 30:38.8  8:14

  261       W173 Sarah Holdorf           Mount Mary                               SO       9:55   15:31   27:06 32:41.2  8:47

  262  250   W59 Anna Chomiak            Concordia (ill.)                         SO      10:18   15:57   27:35 32:48.3  8:48

  263  251  W193 Elizabeth Maschmeyer    Northland                                FR      10:18   15:58   27:41 33:07.1  8:53

  264  252   W58 Ariana Castrejon        Concordia (ill.)                         JR      11:09   17:37   30:23 36:26.1  9:47