Augustana College printing logo

2011 NCAA� Division III Midwest Regional

Saturday November 12, 2011�������

Saukie Golf Course�� Rock Island, IL

 

 

MENS TEAM RESULTS

 

1. North Central (ill.)�������������������

����������� 1��� 6��� 7�� 11�� 17(24) (79) =��� 42

�������� Matthew Perez, Kevin Sparks, Matt Brinkmeier, Dan Kerley, Neal Klein,

�������� John Crain, Timothy Hird

2. Washington U.��������������������������

����������� 2�� 10�� 19�� 40�� 43(47) (59) =�� 114

�������� Michael Burnstein, David Hamm, Tucker Hartley, Ryan Senci, Caleb Ford,

�������� Kwin Keuter, Elliot Petterson

3. Wis.-Oshkosh���������������������������

����������� 9�� 13�� 18�� 33�� 63 (100)(120) =�� 136

�������� John Dewitt, Nate Stymiest, Tyler Morey, Sean Kutz, Zach Adams, Erik

�������� Hofferber, Jake Keehan

4. Wis.-La Crosse�������������������������

����������� 5�� 25�� 32�� 35�� 44(55)(112) =�� 141

�������� Josh Kaul, Nate Routhier, Sam Simones, Jacob Peterson, Mark

�������� Punzenberger, Andrew Heinritz, Phill Hernandez

5. Wheaton (ill.)����� ��������������������

���������� 14�� 21�� 26�� 36�� 54(65) (76) =�� 151

�������� James Waterman, Jake Waterman, Mark Phillips, Parker Thompson, Jacob

�������� Goertz, Brett Haffner, Nate Hatton

6. Wis.-Stevens Point���������������������

���������� 23�� 30�� 37�� 49�� 50(77) (93) =�� 189

�������� Evan Cooper, Michael Moore, Terry Witkowski, Logan Seipel, Dan

�������� Sullivan, James Heroux, Dennis Haak

7. Augustana (ill.)�����������������������

���������� 15�� 31�� 45�� 48�� 64(90)(108) =�� 203

�������� Mike Tisza, Jonathan Smith, Billy Tenbusch, Brian Pollastrini, Justin

�������� Smith, Thomas Christian, Nathan Smith

8. Wis.-Platteville�����������������������

���������� 16�� 34�� 46�� 51�� 58(84)(162) =�� 205

�������� Anthony Swimm, Matt Borneman, Derek Fahrenkrug, Dan Lacroix, Scott

�������� Clark, Sam Poser, Bill Clift

9. U. Of Chicago��������������������������

����������� 4�� 28�� 39�� 57�� 89 (102)(126) =�� 217

�������� William Whitmore, Isaac Dalke, Mahmoud Bahrani, Gregor Siegmund,

�������� Daniel Povitsky, Renat Zalov, Brian Wille

10. Wis.-Whitewater������������������������

���������� 27�� 52�� 66�� 69�� 75(83)(118) =�� 289

�������� Mathias Werve, Dan Machmueller, Joe Dixon, Ben Knapp, Kevin Buntman,

�������� Matt Rudquist, Chris Kautza

11. Wis.-Eau Claire������������������������

���������� 42�� 53�� 61�� 80�� 81 (106)(129) =�� 317

�������� Aaron Easker, Conor Rafferty, Paul Hetke, Michael Borden, Tyler Olson,

�������� Adam Moline, Matt Scott

12. Principia������� �����������������������

���������� 20�� 22�� 71�� 98134 (158)(178) =�� 345

�������� Wylie Mangelsdorf, Drew Clark, Derrick Fleming, Jeff Strickland, Adam

�������� Rolph, David Kidson, Aean McMullin

13. Wis.-River Falls�����������������������

���������� 29�� 60�� 70�� 87115 (143)(151) =�� 361

�������� Jared Brandenburg, Mohamed Mohamed, Scott Bowman, Jessop Keene, Rich

�������� Mark, Race Rolling, Indy Liljevall

14. Wis.-Stout�����������������������������

����������� 3�� 72�� 86�� 97135 (164)(191) =�� 393

�������� Tim Nelson, Clint Loker, Mitch Easker, Daniel Channon, Tyler

�������� Henkemeyer, Justus Bibeau, Tim Pastika

15. Illinois Wesleyan����������������������

���������� 41�� 56�� 88105116 (130)(172) =�� 406

�������� Tj Luby, Paul Kwak, Bobby Castillo, Jim Fahey, Alex Lang, Aaron Smith,

�������� Donald Desalvo

16. Elmhurst�������������������������������

����������� 8�� 95114139141 (150)(187) =�� 497

�������� Jake Austin, Will Cross, Doug Vrchota, Jeff Camp, David Melone, Jordan

�������� Bartolazzi, Nathan Selling

17. Monmouth (ill.)������������������������

���������� 68�� 91103128149 (189)(217) =�� 539

�������� Jake Barr, Jonathan Welty, Paul Davies, Matt Gatlin, Nate Jones, Derek

�������� Foley, Joe Levita

18. Lawrence�������������������������������

���������� 62�� 94104145148 (155)(171) =�� 553

�������� Sam Stevens, Curran Carlile, Jamie Brisbois, Dan Thoresen, Tom Coben,

�������� Kyle Dockery, Pat Mangan

19. Greenville�����������������������������

����� �����74101113133140 (144)(168) =�� 561

�������� Xavier Ortiz, Bryant Simpson, Nathan Young, Ross Baker, Josh Dees,

�������� Coree Woltering, Trevor Thompson

20. Edgewood�������������������������������

���������� 12�� 82�� 92175215 (253)(256) =�� 576

�������� Josh Williams, Grant Mickesh, Connor Boushon, Peter Zander, Evan

�������� Boushon, Tim Abendroth, Anthony Gomez

21. Carthage�������������������������������

���������� 85�� 99131153156 (194)����� =�� 624

�������� Grant Seiler, Jake Mahaffey, Jd Fuller, Derek Hall, Eric Bernard, Jose

�������� Flores

22. Concordia (wis.)�����������������������

���������� 67122127146170 (210)(234) =�� 632

�������� Martin Hinze, Andrew Coop, Ryan Perry, Jordan Guenther, Robert

�������� Meilbeck, Thomas Helgren, Kevin Gries

23. Carroll��������������������������������

��������� 117119124132159 (188)(193) =�� 651

�������� Chris Behling, Mitchell Penninger, Kevin Meyer, Joe Zambetti, Chris

���� ����Pynenberg, Jose Gutierezz, Jon Bittorf

24. St. Norbert����������������������������

��������� 107121142154173 (180)(221) =�� 697

�������� Nathan Heppe, Hayden Hoffmann, Michael Heise, Benny Swift, Alexander

�������� Clemetson, Brady Bemis, Justin Fote

25. Benedictine (ill.)���������������������

���������� 73125160174183 (201)(207) =�� 715

�������� Danny Graham, Zeke Timmer, Tom Vasquez, Matt Lemming, Tyler Zachary,

�������� Jason Hantak, Hugh Gill

26. Knox��������������������������� ��������

���������� 78110152182223 (239)(245) =�� 745

�������� Gabe Moreno, Kevin Box, Jacob Buddell, Sean Choate, Tyler Buddell,

�������� Bobby Mueller, Matt Brongo

27. Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.�����������������

��������� 111137161179192 (208)(218) =�� 780

�������� Steve Grousinick, Brian Janus, Trevor Koziczkowski, Jake Schneider,

�������� Matt Coursey, Keen Unangst, Terrence Norris

28. Northland������������������������������

���������� 38177196229240 (258)����� =�� 880

�������� Adam Zais, Joseph Zant, Logan Dunn, Kelsey Barra, William Marvin, Nile

�������� Merton

29. Millikin�������������������������������

��������� 123138199209212 (261)����� =�� 881

�������� Kyle Deeken, Eric Gibbs, Zach Taylor, Ryun Fraedrich, Kevin Martin,

�������� Grant Sparenberg

30. Wis.-Superior��������������������������

���������� 96181186225236 (241)(250) =�� 924

�������� Scott Behling, Andy Kast, Josh Ensign, Nate Larson, Sam Paakkonen,

�������� Dillon Beesley, Brandon Haling

31. Aurora���������������������������������

��������� 157167195202205 (220)����� =�� 926

�������� Brandon Miller, Gonzo Gonzalez, Morgan Goetschel, Mark Sulkin, Dale

�������� Bolthouse, Nick Cole

32. Westminster (mo.) ����������������������

��������� 147190198203206 (249)����� =�� 944

�������� Matt Borst, Jared Patterson, Daniel Lindaman, Will Megl, Matt Merchant,

�������� Victor Stichnot

33. Fontbonne������������������������������

��������� 109166216231251 (260)����� =�� 973

�������� Mike Horn, Ian Lindquist, Dillon Klaffer, Shea Naes, Bill Boxdorfer,

�������� Brendan Middleton

34. Rockford�������������������������������

��������� 163165184228248 (255)����� =�� 988

�������� Tim Lydy, Tyler Mendenhall, Carl Rapp, Amour Muro, Tim Caudle, Matt

�������� Allison

35. Lake Forest����������������������������

��������� 169176213227235 (252)����� =1020

�������� Chris Wiatr, Kelsey Small, Michael Simon, Reggie Mills, Peter Sullivan,

�������� Thomas Beilke

36. Ripon����������������������������������

��������� 136214219242246����������� =1057

�������� Cory Zimmerman, Eric Nehls, Derek Wallace, Austin Oliver, Rob Waters

37. Concordia (ill.)���������������� �������

��������� 185197226233237 (243)(254) =1078

�������� Christian Sorensen, Phil Allman, Mike Sinn, Justin Pomey, Josh

�������� Grotelueschen, Sal Montes, Bob Etheridge

38. Beloit���������������������������������

��������� 200222224230244 (247)(259) =1120

�������� Jason Busack, Ethan Ley, Matthew McKay, Joseph Skurski, Quinn Crawford,

�������� Aaron Joiner, Turner Smith

39. Illinois College�����������������������

��������� 204211232238257 (262)����� =1142

�������� Brad Bloemer, Tim Southerland, Mike Ruyle, Josh Williams, Levi Haley,

�������� Christoper Caldwell-Jacques

 

 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

 

Place TmPl No.�� Name������������������� School���������������������������������� Class 2k����� 4k����� 6k����� Time��� Pace

===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= =====

��� 1��� 1M188 Matthew Perez���������� North Central (ill.)�������������������� SO������ 6:13�� 12:21�� 18:36 24:41.74:59

��2��� 2M252 Michael Burnstein������ Washington U.��������������������������� SR������ 6:16�� 12:25�� 18:46 24:54.95:01

��� 3��� 3M346 Tim Nelson������������� Wis.-Stout������������������������������ JR������ 6:14�� 12:29�� 18:45 24:59.15:02

��� 4��� 4M249 William Whitmore������� U. Of Chicago��������������������������� JR������ 6:16�� 12:29�� 18:52 25:05.45:03

��� 5��� 5M298 Josh Kaul�������������� Wis.-La Crosse�������������������������� JR������ 6:14�� 12:29�� 18:57 25:09.75:04

��� 6 ���6M190 Kevin Sparks����������� North Central (ill.)�������������������� SO������ 6:14�� 12:29�� 18:54 25:10.15:04

��� 7��� 7M181 Matt Brinkmeier�������� North Central (ill.)�������������������� JR������ 6:14�� 12:31�� 18:58 25:10.85:04

��� 8�� 8�� M85 Jake Austin������������ Elmhurst�������������������������������� JR������ 6:15�� 12:32�� 19:00 25:14.65:05

��� 9��� 9M305 John Dewitt������������ Wis.-Oshkosh���������������������������� JR������ 6:15�� 12:31�� 18:59 25:14.85:05

�� 10�� 10M255 David Hamm������������� Washington U.��������������������������� JR������ 6:17�� 12:32�� 18:56 25:15.45:05

�� 11�� 11M185 Dan Kerley������������� North Central (ill.)�������������������� JR������ 6:14�� 12:30�� 18:57 25:17.05:06

�� 12�� 12M83 Josh Williams���������� Edgewood�������������������������������� JR������ 6:16�� 12:33�� 18:59 25:18.75:06

�� 13�� 13M311 Nate Stymiest���������� Wis.-Oshkosh���������������������������� SR������ 6:14�� 12:31�� 19:05 25:19.85:06

�� 14�� 14M282 James Waterman��������� Wheaton (ill.)�������������������������� SO������ 6:15�� 12:35�� 19:05 25:20.05:06

�� 15�� 15�� M10 Mike Tisza������������� Augustana (ill.)������������������������ SR������ 6:15�� 12:34�� 19:07 25:21.45:07

�� 16�� 16M320 Anthony Swimm���������� Wis.-Platteville������������������������ SR������ 6:15�� 12:32�� 19:02 25:23.75:07

�� 17�� 17M186 Neal Klein������������� North Central (ill.)�������������������� SR������ 6:13�� 12:29�� 18:58 25:25.05:07

�� 18�� 18M310 Tyler Morey������������ Wis.-Oshkosh���������������������������� SR������ 6:14�� 12:32�� 19:01 25:26.15:07

�� 19�� 19M256 Tucker Hartley��������� Washington U.��������������������������� SR������ 6:17�� 12:34�� 19:07 25:28.95:08

�� 20�� 20M210 Wylie Mangelsdorf������ Principia������������������������������� SO������ 6:17�� 12:38�� 19:11 25:29.95:08

�� 21�� 21M281 Jake Waterman���������� Wheaton (ill.)�������������������������� SO������ 6:17�� 12:42�� 19:19 25:31.05:08

�� 22�� 22M207 Drew Clark������������� Principia������������������������������� SR������ 6:17�� 12:37�� 19:11 25:31.85:09

�� 23�� 23M331 Evan Cooper������������ Wis.-Stevens Point���������������������� JR������ 6:18�� 12:43�� 19:07 25:35.35:09

�� 24�� 24M182 John Crain������������� North Central (ill.)�������������������� SO������ 6:14�� 12:32�� 19:06 25:35.35:09

�� 25�� 25M301 Nate Routhier���������� Wis.-La Crosse�������������������������� FR������ 6:15�� 12:36�� 19:14 25:37.55:10

�� 26�� 26M277 Mark Phillips���������� Wheaton (ill.)�������������������������� JR������ 6:14�� 12:30�� 19:01 25:39.45:10

�� 27�� 27M369 Mathias Werve���������� Wis.-Whitewater������������������������� SR������ 6:14�� 12:31�� 19:02 25:40.85:10

�� 28�� 28M244 Isaac Dalke������������ U. Of Chicago��������������������������� JR������ 6:16�� 12:34�� 19:12 25:41.35:11

�� 29�� 29M323 Jared Brandenburg������ Wis.-River Falls������������������������ SR������ 6:28�� 12:56�� 19:26 25:41.45:11

30�� 30M336 Michael Moore���������� Wis.-Stevens Point���������������������� SO������ 6:17�� 12:44�� 19:20 25:41.55:11

�� 31�� 31��� M5 Jonathan Smith��������� Augustana (ill.)������������������������ JR������ 6:16�� 12:40�� 19:21 25:42.05:11

�� 32�� 32M302 Sam Simones������������ Wis.-La Crosse�������������������������� SO������ 6:16�� 12:39�� 19:19 25:42.35:11

�� 33�� 33M309 Sean Kutz�������������� Wis.-Oshkosh���������������������������� SO������ 6:14�� 12:31�� 19:14 25:45.55:11

�� 34 ��34M312 Matt Borneman���������� Wis.-Platteville������������������������ JR������ 6:15�� 12:42�� 19:20 25:45.75:11

�� 35�� 35M299 Jacob Peterson��������� Wis.-La Crosse�������������������������� SO������ 6:18�� 12:46�� 19:26 25:47.35:12

�� 36�� 36M278 Parker Thompson�������� Wheaton (ill.)�������������������������� JR������ 6:28�� 12:55�� 19:29 25:48.25:12

�� 37�� 37M339 Terry Witkowski�������� Wis.-Stevens Point���������������������� SR������ 6:15�� 12:31�� 19:06 25:48.45:12

�� 38�� 38M205 Adam Zais�������������� Northland������������������������������� FR������ 6:24�� 12:52�� 19:32 25:49.95:12

�� 39�� 39M242 Mahmoud Bahrani�������� U. Of Chicago��������������������������� SR������ 6:19�� 12:32�� 19:08 25:51.05:12

�� 40�� 40M261 Ryan Senci������������� Washington U.��������������������������� FR������ 6:20�� 12:49�� 19:30 25:53.05:13

�� 41�� 41M127 Tj Luby���������������� Illinois Wesleyan����������������������� SR������ 6:18�� 12:39�� 19:20 25:56.45:14

�� 42�� 42M284 Aaron Easker����������� Wis.-Eau Claire������������������������� JR������ 6:16�� 12:43�� 19:23 25:56.95:14

�� 43�� 43M254 Caleb Ford������������� Washington U.��������������������������� SO������ 6:22�� 12:49�� 19:27 25:57.15:14

�� 44�� 44M300 Mark Punzenberger������ Wis.-La Crosse�������������������������� JR������ 6:14�� 12:37�� 19:22 25:58.95:14

�� 45�� 45��� M9 Billy Tenbusch��������� Augustana (ill.)������������������������ SR������ 6:20�� 12:56�� 19:44 26:01.75:15

�� 46�� 46M315 Derek Fahrenkrug������� Wis.-Platteville������������������������ JR������ 6:16�� 12:44�� 19:27 26:02.85:15

�� 47�� 47M257 Kwin Keuter������������ Washington U.��������������������������� SR������ 6:22�� 12:49�� 19:31 26:06.15:16

�� 48�� 48��� M4 Brian Pollastrini������ Augustana (ill.)������������������������ JR������ 6:18�� 12:43�� 19:26 26:07.45:16

�� 49�� 49M337 Logan Seipel����������� Wis.-Stevens Point���������������������� JR������ 6:17�� 12:44�� 19:30 26:08.25:16

�� 50�� 50M338 Dan Sullivan����������� Wis.-Stevens Point���������������������� SO������ 6:17�� 12:43�� 19:33 26:11.75:17

�� 51�� 51M317 Dan Lacroix������������ Wis.-Platteville������������������������ FR������ 6:26�� 12:57�� 19:38 26:12.45:17

�� 52�� 52M365 Dan Machmueller�������� Wis.-Whitewater������������������������� SR������ 6:16�� 12:51�� 19:42 26:13.65:17

�� 53�� 53M289 Conor Rafferty��������� Wis.-Eau Claire������������������������� JR������ 6:17�� 12:46�� 19:34 26:14.15:17

�� 54�� 54M273 Jacob Goertz����������� Wheaton (ill.)�������������������������� SR������ 6:28�� 12:55�� 19:32 26:14.65:17

�� 55�� 55M296 Andrew Heinritz�������� Wis.-La Crosse�������������������������� FR������ 6:18�� 12:55�� 19:49 26:16.15:18

�� 56�� 56M125 Paul Kwak�������������� Illinois Wesleyan����������������������� SR������ 6:25�� 12:55�� 19:37 26:17.05:18

�� 57�� 57M248 Gregor Siegmund�������� U. Of Chicago��������������������������� JR������ 6:22�� 12:56�� 19:45 26:17.15:18

58�� 58M313 Scott Clark������������ Wis.-Platteville������������������������ SR������ 6:18�� 12:51�� 19:43 26:17.85:18

�� 59�� 59M259 Elliot Petterson������� Washington U.��������������������������� SO������ 6:22�� 12:50�� 19:43 26:18.65:18

�� 60�� 60M328 Mohamed Mohamed�������� Wis.-River Falls������������������������ FR������ 6:28�� 12:57�� 19:41 26:18.65:18

�� 61�� 61M285 Paul Hetke������������� Wis.-Eau Claire������������������������� FR������ 6:17�� 13:01�� 19:55 26:18.95:18

�� 62 ��62M151 Sam Stevens������������ Lawrence�������������������������������� JR������ 6:15�� 12:49�� 19:46 26:20.65:18

�� 63�� 63M303 Zach Adams������������� Wis.-Oshkosh���������������������������� JR������ 6:20�� 12:57�� 19:52 26:21.45:19

�� 64�� 64��� M6 Justin Smith����������� Augustana (ill.)������������������������ JR������ 6:16�� 12:52�� 19:48 26:21.65:19

�� 65�� 65M275 Brett Haffner���������� Wheaton (ill.)�������������������������� FR������ 6:28�� 13:02�� 19:56 26:21.95:19

�� 66�� 66M362 Joe Dixon�������������� Wis.-Whitewater������������������������� SR������ 6:20�� 12:54�� 19:45 26:25.75:19

�� 67�� 67�� M71 Martin Hinze����������� Concordia (wis.)������������������������ SO������ 6:25�� 12:58�� 19:43 26:26.15:20

�� 68�� 68M172 Jake Barr�������������� Monmouth (ill.)������������������������� JR������ 6:23�� 12:54�� 19:46 26:27.55:20

�� 69�� 69M364 Ben Knapp�������������� Wis.-Whitewater������������������������� SR������ 6:20�� 12:56�� 19:48 26:27.75:20

�� 70�� 70M322 Scott Bowman����������� Wis.-River Falls������������������������ SR������ 6:29�� 12:59�� 19:49 26:28.65:20

�� 71�� 71M208 Derrick Fleming�������� Principia������������������������������� SO������ 6:22�� 12:58�� 19:56 26:30.05:20

�� 72�� 72M345 Clint Loker������������ Wis.-Stout������������������������������ SR������ 6:21�� 12:56�� 19:49 26:31.25:21

�� 73�� 73�� M29 Danny Graham����������� Benedictine (ill.)���������������������� SR������ 6:21�� 13:00�� 19:53 26:31.85:21

�� 74�� 74M107 Xavier Ortiz����������� Greenville������������������������������ SR������ 6:20�� 12:56�� 19:51 26:32.45:21

�� 75�� 75M361 Kevin Buntman���������� Wis.-Whitewater������������������������� SO������ 6:21�� 13:00�� 19:55 26:34.45:21

�� 76�� 76M276 Nate Hatton������������ Wheaton (ill.)�������������������������� JR������ 6:28�� 12:54�� 19:46 26:34.75:21

�� 77�� 77M333 James Heroux����������� Wis.-Stevens Point���������������������� SO������ 6:19�� 12:59�� 19:53 26:35.95:22

�� 78�� 78M135 Gabe Moreno������������ Knox������������������������������������ SO������ 6:31�� 13:08�� 20:00 26:36.45:22

�� 79�� 79M184 Timothy Hird����������� North Central (ill.)�������������������� SO������ 6:14�� 12:52�� 19:46 26:36.55:22

�� 80�� 80M283 Michael Borden��������� Wis.-Eau Claire������������������������� SR������ 6:23�� 13:02�� 19:56 26:37.85:22

�� 81�� 81M288 Tyler Olson������������ Wis.-Eau Claire������������������������� FR������ 6:17�� 12:51�� 19:48 26:38.45:22

�� 82�� 82�� M80 Grant Mickesh���������� Edgewood�������������������������������� JR������ 6:19�� 13:02�� 19:57 26:39.55:22

�� 83�� 83M368 Matt Rudquist���������� Wis.-Whitewater������������������������� FR������ 6:26�� 13:02�� 19:55 26:39.75:22

�� 84�� 84M318 Sam Poser�������������Wis.-Platteville������������������������ FR������ 6:27�� 13:08�� 20:09 26:41.05:23

�� 85�� 85�� M54 Grant Seiler����������� Carthage�������������������������������� JR������ 6:30�� 13:11�� 20:05 26:41.55:23

�� 86�� 86M343 Mitch Easker����������� Wis.-Stout������������������������������ JR������ 6:21�� 12:58�� 19:56 26:45.95:24

�� 87�� 87M325 Jessop Keene����������� Wis.-River Falls������������������������ FR������ 6:28�� 12:56�� 19:40 26:46.55:24

88�� 88M120 Bobby Castillo��������� Illinois Wesleyan����������������������� SO������ 6:24�� 12:57�� 19:55 26:47.45:24

�� 89�� 89M246 Daniel Povitsky�������� U. Of Chicago��������������������������� SO������ 6:22�� 12:59�� 19:59 26:48.15:24

�� 90�� 90��� M2 Thomas Christian������� Augustana (ill.)������������������������ SR������ 6:21�� 13:04�� 20:04 26:48.55:24

�� 91�� 91M180 Jonathan Welty��������� Monmouth (ill.)������������������������� SR������ 6:18�� 12:54�� 19:56 26:49.35:24

�� 92 ��92�� M77 Connor Boushon��������� Edgewood�������������������������������� SR������ 6:25�� 13:11�� 20:13 26:50.05:24

�� 93�� 93M332 Dennis Haak������������ Wis.-Stevens Point���������������������� FR������ 6:19�� 12:59�� 20:03 26:51.75:25

�� 94�� 94M146 Curran Carlile��������� Lawrence�������������������������������� SO������ 6:22�� 13:04�� 20:06 26:52.65:25

�� 95�� 95�� M88 Will Cross������������� Elmhurst�������������������������������� FR������ 6:25�� 13:10�� 20:12 26:53.45:25

�� 96�� 96M351 Scott Behling���������� Wis.-Superior��������������������������� JR������ 6:15�� 12:55�� 19:59 26:54.05:25

�� 97�� 97M342 Daniel Channon��������� Wis.-Stout������������������������������ SO������ 6:41�� 13:23�� 20:16 26:54.05:25

�� 98�� 98M215 Jeff Strickland�������� Principia������������������������������� SR������ 6:27�� 13:11�� 20:14 26:54.35:25

�� 99�� 99�� M52 Jake Mahaffey���������� Carthage�������������������������������� JR������ 6:21�� 13:04�� 20:08 26:54.85:25

100100M306 Erik Hofferber��������� Wis.-Oshkosh���������������������������� SO������ 6:19�� 12:57�� 19:57 26:56.75:26

101101M109 Bryant Simpson��������� Greenville������������������������������ SO������ 6:24�� 13:13�� 20:14 26:56.85:26

102102M251 Renat Zalov������������ U. Of Chicago��������������������������� FR������ 6:24�� 13:08�� 20:14 26:58.65:26

103103M174 Paul Davies������������ Monmouth (ill.)������������������������� JR������ 6:23�� 13:05�� 20:07 26:59.45:26

104104M145 Jamie Brisbois��������� Lawrence�������������������������������� SO������ 6:27�� 13:12�� 20:16 27:02.75:27

105105M123 Jim Fahey�������������� Illinois Wesleyan����������������������� SR������ 6:26�� 13:17�� 20:15 27:03.25:27

106106M287 Adam Moline������������ Wis.-Eau Claire������������������������� FR������ 6:23�� 13:04�� 20:11 27:03.35:27

107107M237 Nathan Heppe����������� St. Norbert����������������������������� SO������ 6:26�� 13:14�� 20:16 27:04.85:27

108108��� M7 Nathan Smith����������� Augustana (ill.)������������������������ JR������ 6:19�� 13:07�� 20:16 27:07.45:28

109109�� M96 Mike Horn�������������� Fontbonne������������������������������� SR������ 6:40�� 13:21�� 20:19 27:09.85:28

110110M129 Kevin Box�������������� Knox������������������������������������ SR������ 6:32�� 13:13�� 20:14 27:13.25:29

111111M162 Steve Grousinick������� Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.������������������ SO������ 6:23�� 13:13�� 20:25 27:18.55:30

112112M297 Phill Hernandez�������� Wis.-La Crosse�������������������������� SR������ 6:19�� 12:58�� 20:06 27:18.85:30

113113M112 Nathan Young����������� Greenville������������������������������ SR������ 6:30�� 13:21�� 20:26 27:19.25:30

114114�� M94 Doug Vrchota����������� Elmhurst�������������������������������� SO������ 6:22�� 13:10�� 20:23 27:19.85:30

115115M327 Rich Mark�������������� Wis.-River Falls������������������������ SR������ 6:31�� 13:18�� 20:25 27:21.25:31

116116M126 Alex Lang�������������� Illinois Wesleyan����������������������� SO������ 6:34�� 13:21�� 20:25 27:22.15:31

117117�� M37 Chris Behling���������� Carroll��������������������������������� SO������ 6:36�� 13:22�� 20:27 27:25.75:32

118118M363 Chris Kautza����������� Wis.-Whitewater������������������������� SR������ 6:27�� 13:18�� 20:32 27:28.05:32

119119�� M43 Mitchell Penninger����� Carroll��������������������������������� SO������ 6:36�� 13:28�� 20:37 27:29.15:32

120 120M308 Jake Keehan������������ Wis.-Oshkosh���������������������������� SR������ 6:18�� 13:05�� 20:25 27:33.85:33

121121M238 Hayden Hoffmann�������� St. Norbert����������������������������� FR������ 6:38�� 13:29�� 20:39 27:35.65:34

122122�� M67 Andrew Coop������������ Concordia (wis.)������������������������ FR������ 6:43�� 13:43�� 20:48 27:36.55:34

123123M155 Kyle Deeken������������ Millikin�������������������������������� FR������ 6:26�� 13:14�� 20:26 27:36.85:34

124124�� M42 Kevin Meyer������������ Carroll��������������������������������� SR������ 6:23�� 13:22�� 20:43 27:37.35:34

125125�� M34 Zeke Timmer������������ Benedictine (ill.)���������������������� FR������ 6:22�� 13:18�� 20:32 27:38.05:34

126126M250 Brian Wille������������ U. Of Chicago��������������������������� SR������ 6:20�� 13:00�� 20:15 27:38.55:34

127127�� M75 Ryan Perry������������� Concordia (wis.)������������������������ SR������ 6:39�� 13:41�� 20:51 27:39.55:34

128128M176 Matt Gatlin������������ Monmouth (ill.)������������������������� JR������ 6:31�� 13:29�� 20:46 27:40.75:35

129129M291 Matt Scott������������� Wis.-Eau Claire������������������������� SO������ 6:23�� 13:01�� 20:16 27:40.85:35

130130M119 Aaron Smith������������ Illinois Wesleyan����������������������� SO������ 6:25�� 13:14�� 20:36 27:41.15:35

131131�� M49 Jd Fuller�������������� Carthage�������������������������������� FR������ 6:30�� 13:29�� 20:44 27:42.85:35

132132�� M46 Joe Zambetti����������� Carroll��������������������������������� SR������ 6:41�� 13:39�� 20:50 27:44.05:35

133133M103 Ross Baker������������� Greenville������������������������������ JR������ 6:27�� 13:19�� 20:32 27:44.25:35

134������ M153 Jordan Williams�������� Marian (wis.)��������������������������� SR������ 6:31�� 13:24�� 20:40 27:46.95:36

135134M214 Adam Rolph������������� Principia������������������������������� SO������ 6:38�� 13:40�� 20:53 27:47.35:36

136135M344 Tyler Henkemeyer������� Wis.-Stout������������������������������ FR������ 6:39�� 13:36�� 20:56 27:47.45:36

137136M222 Cory Zimmerman��������� Ripon����������������������������������� JR������ 6:28�� 13:32�� 20:56 27:48.45:36

138137M163 Brian Janus������������ Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.������������������ FR������ 6:32�� 13:35�� 21:00 27:48.95:36

139138M157 Eric Gibbs������������� Millikin�������������������������������� FR������ 6:31�� 13:38�� 20:52 27:48.95:36

140139�� M87 Jeff Camp�������������� Elmhurst�������������������������������� SR������ 6:29�� 13:23�� 20:43 27:49.25:36

141140M105 Josh Dees�������������� Greenville������������������������������ JR������ 6:27�� 13:23�� 20:44 27:49.95:36

142141�� M90 David Melone����������� Elmhurst�������������������������������� SO������ 6:29�� 13:31�� 20:51 27:51.15:37

143142M236 Michael Heise���������� St. Norbert����������������������������� FR������ 6:32�� 13:29�� 20:46 27:51.45:37

144143M329 Race Rolling����������� Wis.-River Falls������������������������ JR������ 6:46�� 13:46�� 20:56 27:52.75:37

145144M111 Coree Woltering�������� Greenville������������������������������ SR������ 6:16�� 13:01�� 20:38 27:55.65:38

146145M152 Dan Thoresen����������� Lawrence�������������������������������� SO������ 6:31�� 13:38�� 20:54 27:57.45:38

147146�� M69 Jordan Guenther�������� Concordia (wis.)������������������������ SO������ 6:53�� 13:50�� 20:50 27:58.35:38

148147M266 Matt Borst������������� Westminster (mo.)����������������������� SO������ 6:45�� 13:42�� 20:57 28:01.55:39

149148M147 Tom Coben�������������� Lawrence�������������������������������� SR������ 6:41�� 13:56�� 21:10 28:03.15:39

150 149M177 Nate Jones������������� Monmouth (ill.)������������������������� JR������ 6:34�� 13:30�� 20:49 28:03.55:39

151150�� M86 Jordan Bartolazzi������ Elmhurst�������������������������������� SO������ 6:38�� 13:43�� 21:04 28:04.15:39

152151M326 Indy Liljevall��������� Wis.-River Falls������������������������ JR������ 6:47�� 13:52�� 21:11 28:04.65:39

153152M131 Jacob Buddell���������� Knox������������������������������������ JR������ 6:51�� 13:53�� 21:06 28:06.35:40

154153�� M50 Derek Hall������������� Carthage�������������������������������� SR������ 6:36�� 13:40�� 21:02 28:06.95:40

155154M241 Benny Swift������������ St. Norbert����������������������������� SO������ 6:42�� 13:48�� 21:13 28:07.45:40

156155M148 Kyle Dockery����������� Lawrence�������������������������������� FR������ 6:18�� 13:27�� 20:55 28:07.95:40

157156�� M47 Eric Bernard����������� Carthage�������������������������������� SO������ 6:39�� 13:41�� 21:08 28:08.15:40

158157�� M16 Brandon Miller��������� Aurora���������������������������������� FR������ 6:42�� 13:49�� 21:09 28:10.45:41

159158M209 David Kidson����������� Principia������������������������������� JR������ 6:39�� 13:52�� 21:18 28:10.55:41

160159�� M44 Chris Pynenberg�������� Carroll��������������������������������� SO������ 6:36�� 13:40�� 21:07 28:11.55:41

161160�� M35 Tom Vasquez������������ Benedictine (ill.)���������������������� SO������ 6:44�� 13:53�� 21:12 28:12.35:41

162161M164 Trevor Koziczkowski���� Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.������������������ SO������ 6:39�� 13:44�� 21:05 28:12.55:41

163162M314 Bill Clift������������� Wis.-Platteville������������������������ SR������ 6:15�� 13:11�� 20:45 28:15.35:42

164163M226 Tim Lydy��������������� Rockford�������������������������������� FR������ 6:37�� 13:47�� 21:11 28:15.55:42

165164M340 Justus Bibeau���������� Wis.-Stout������������������������������ SR������ 6:36�� 13:35�� 20:55 28:17.25:42

166165M228 Tyler Mendenhall������� Rockford�������������������������������� SR������ 6:47�� 13:57�� 21:26 28:17.45:42

167166�� M99 Ian Lindquist���������� Fontbonne������������������������������� SR������ 6:45�� 13:43�� 21:10 28:19.45:42

168167�� M15 Gonzo Gonzalez��������� Aurora���������������������������������� FR������ 6:44�� 13:57�� 21:20 28:20.25:43

169168M110 Trevor Thompson�������� Greenville������������������������������ JR������ 6:40�� 13:42�� 21:08 28:20.35:43

170169M144 Chris Wiatr������������ Lake Forest����������������������������� JR������ 6:29�� 13:36�� 21:04 28:22.25:43

171170�� M73 Robert Meilbeck�������� Concordia (wis.)������������������������ FR������ 6:53�� 14:01�� 21:20 28:22.45:43

172������ M263 Jason Hickson���������� Webster��������������������������������� FR������ 7:00�� 14:09�� 21:24 28:23.35:43

173171M150 Pat Mangan������������� Lawrence�������������������������������� FR������ 6:37�� 13:45�� 21:11 28:23.65:43

174172M121 Donald Desalvo��������� Illinois Wesleyan����������������������� FR������ 6:29�� 13:24�� 20:50 28:24.95:43

175173M233 Alexander Clemetson���� St. Norbert����������������������������� FR������ 6:42�� 13:50�� 21:15 28:25.65:44

176174�� M32 Matt Lemming����������� Benedictine (ill.)���������������������� SO������ 6:43�� 13:50�� 21:17 28:27.15:44

177175�� M84 Peter Zander����������� Edgewood�������������������������������� SR������ 6:31�� 13:48�� 21:16 28:29.25:44

178 176M142 Kelsey Small����������� Lake Forest����������������������������� SR������ 6:34�� 13:46�� 21:13 28:30.15:45

179177M206 Joseph Zant������������ Northland������������������������������� JR������ 6:57�� 14:08�� 21:31 28:31.15:45

180178M211 Aean McMullin���������� Principia������������������������������� SO������ 6:44�� 13:54�� 21:20 28:31.65:45

181179M167 Jake Schneider��������� Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.������������������ JR������ 6:35�� 13:45�� 21:15 28:33.25:45

182180M232 Brady Bemis������������ St. Norbert����������������������������� SO������ 6:39�� 13:50�� 21:22 28:33.65:45

183181M356 Andy Kast�������������� Wis.-Superior��������������������������� FR������ 7:01�� 14:10�� 21:28 28:33.65:45

184182M133 Sean Choate������������ Knox������������������������������������ JR������ 6:35�� 13:46�� 21:15 28:34.45:45

185183�� M36 Tyler Zachary���������� Benedictine (ill.)���������������������� JR������ 6:42�� 13:50�� 21:17 28:34.85:45

186184M230 Carl Rapp�������������� Rockford�������������������������������� FR������ 6:42�� 13:53�� 21:22 28:34.95:45

187185�� M66 Christian Sorensen����� Concordia (ill.)������������������������ SO������ 6:46�� 14:00�� 21:27 28:36.95:46

188186M352 Josh Ensign������������ Wis.-Superior��������������������������� FR������ 6:45�� 14:01�� 21:40 28:38.85:46

189187�� M92 Nathan Selling��������� Elmhurst�������������������������������� SR������ 6:36�� 13:45�� 21:19 28:39.75:46

190188�� M40 Jose Gutierezz��������� Carroll��������������������������������� SR������ 6:52�� 14:04�� 21:35 28:41.05:47

191189M175 Derek Foley������������ Monmouth (ill.)������������������������� FR������ 6:41�� 13:51�� 21:28 28:43.85:47

192190M271 Jared Patterson�������� Westminster (mo.)����������������������� FR������ 6:52�� 14:08�� 21:41 28:47.55:48

193191M348 Tim Pastika������������ Wis.-Stout������������������������������ SO������ 6:28�� 13:33�� 21:10 28:48.45:48

194192M161 Matt Coursey����������� Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.������������������ SR������ 6:45�� 13:53�� 21:25 28:49.75:48

195������ M265 Tony Morales����������� Webster��������������������������������� SR������ 7:04�� 14:15�� 21:38 28:51.95:49

196193�� M38 Jon Bittorf������������ Carroll��������������������������������� FR������ 6:44�� 13:58�� 21:31 28:52.55:49

197194�� M48 Jose Flores������������ Carthage�������������������������������� SR������ 6:36�� 13:53�� 21:29 28:53.95:49

198195�� M14 Morgan Goetschel������� Aurora���������������������������������� JR������ 6:48�� 13:59�� 21:36 28:54.45:49

199������ M370 Isaac Hill������������� Wisconsin Lutheran���������������������� SO������ 6:52�� 14:08�� 21:48 28:55.65:50

200196M199 Logan Dunn �������������Northland������������������������������� JR������ 7:01�� 14:16�� 21:51 28:57.15:50

201197�� M57 Phil Allman������������ Concordia (ill.)������������������������ JR������ 6:46�� 14:09�� 21:45 28:58.25:50

202198M268 Daniel Lindaman�������� Westminster (mo.)����������������������� FR������ 6:52�� 14:16�� 21:53 29:01.15:51

203199M160 Zach Taylor������������ Millikin�������������������������������� FR������ 6:39�� 13:59�� 21:47 29:04.05:51

204������ M372 Tommy Jones������������ Wisconsin Lutheran���������������������� SO������ 6:52�� 14:08�� 21:48 29:04.85:51

205200�� M19 Jason Busack����������� Beloit���������������������������������� JR������ 6:54�� 14:15�� 21:53 29:06.85:52

206201�� M30 Jason Hantak����������� Benedictine (ill.)���������������������� SR������ 6:43�� 13:56�� 21:49 29:09.95:53

207202�� M18 Mark Sulkin������������ Aurora���������������������������������� SR������ 6:40�� 13:52�� 21:30 29:11.35:53

208 203M269 Will Megl�������������� Westminster (mo.)����������������������� FR������ 6:56�� 14:19�� 21:56 29:12.75:53

209204M113 Brad Bloemer����������� Illinois College������������������������ SR������ 6:51�� 14:09�� 21:47 29:14.75:53

210205�� M11 Dale Bolthouse��������� Aurora���������������������������������� JR������ 6:46�� 14:08�� 21:45 29:19.45:54

211206M270 Matt Merchant���������� Westminster (mo.)����������������������� FR������ 6:50�� 14:15�� 21:56 29:20.85:55

212207�� M28 Hugh Gill�������������� Benedictine (ill.)���������������������� SO������ 6:25�� 13:51�� 21:41 29:21.25:55

213208M170 Keen Unangst����������� Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.������������������ SR������ 7:01�� 14:21�� 22:00 29:21.55:55

214209M156 Ryun Fraedrich��������� Millikin�������������������������������� FR������ 6:53�� 14:21�� 21:59 29:26.45:56

215210�� M70 Thomas Helgren��������� Concordia (wis.)������������������������ SO������ 6:55�� 14:20�� 22:07 29:30.65:57

216211M117 Tim Southerland�������� Illinois College������������������������ FR������ 6:46�� 14:21�� 22:10 29:32.75:57

217212M158 Kevin Martin����������� Millikin�������������������������������� SO������ 6:51�� 14:21�� 22:08 29:33.95:57

218213M141 Michael Simon���������� Lake Forest����������������������������� FR������ 6:50�� 14:23�� 22:13 29:39.85:59

219214M217 Eric Nehls������������� Ripon����������������������������������� SO������ 6:59�� 14:23�� 22:10 29:40.85:59

220215�� M78 Evan Boushon����������� Edgewood�������������������������������� SO������ 6:44�� 14:09�� 22:04 29:45.16:00

221216�� M98 Dillon Klaffer��������� Fontbonne������������������������������� JR������ 7:11�� 14:40�� 22:21 29:48.26:00

222217M178 Joe Levita������������� Monmouth (ill.)������������������������� SO������ 6:42�� 14:01�� 22:01 29:49.66:00

223218M165 Terrence Norris�������� Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.������������������ SO������ 6:35�� 14:11�� 22:16 29:50.46:01

224219M220 Derek Wallace���������� Ripon����������������������������������� SR������ 6:59�� 14:22�� 22:09 29:51.66:01

225220�� M12 Nick Cole�������������� Aurora���������������������������������� FR������ 6:41�� 14:02�� 22:08 29:53.56:01

226221M234 Justin Fote������������ St. Norbert����������������������������� FR������ 6:48�� 14:22�� 22:20 29:55.26:02

227������ M262 Daniel Henkey���������� Webster��������������������������������� JR������ 7:05�� 14:18�� 22:16 29:56.96:02

228222�� M23 Ethan Ley�������������� Beloit���������������������������������� SO������ 6:55�� 14:20�� 22:18 29:59.46:02

229223M132 Tyler Buddell���������� Knox������������������������������������ SO������ 7:06�� 14:35�� 22:25 30:01.56:03

230224�� M24 Matthew McKay���������� Beloit���������������������������������� JR������ 7:00�� 14:35�� 22:29 30:05.56:04

231������ M264 Nathaniel Hitchcock���� Webster��������������������������������� FR������ 7:13�� 14:40�� 22:35 30:06.26:04

232225M358 Nate Larson������������ Wis.-Superior��������������������������� FR������ 6:45�� 14:19�� 22:39 30:07.26:04

233226�� M64 Mike Sinn�������������� Concordia (ill.)������������������������ SO������ 7:03�� 14:45�� 22:32 30:07.36:04

234227M140 Reggie Mills����������� Lake Forest����������������������������� FR������ 7:16�� 14:57�� 22:55 30:10.36:05

235228M229 Amour Muro������������� Rockford�������������������������������� SO������ 7:02�� 14:39�� 22:25 30:11.66:05

236 229M198 Kelsey Barra����������� Northland������������������������������� JR������ 6:58�� 14:22�� 22:07 30:14.06:05

237230�� M25 Joseph Skurski��������� Beloit���������������������������������� SO������ 6:49�� 14:05�� 21:48 30:14.26:05

238231M101 Shea Naes�������������� Fontbonne������������������������������� JR������ 7:05�� 14:41�� 22:40 30:15.56:06

239232M116 Mike Ruyle������������� Illinois College������������������������ SR������ 7:04�� 14:42�� 22:45 30:16.76:06

240233�� M62 Justin Pomey����������� Concordia (ill.)������������������������ SO������ 6:54�� 14:34�� 22:45 30:18.66:06

241234�� M68 Kevin Gries������������ Concordia (wis.)������������������������ JR������ 7:06�� 14:46�� 22:38 30:19.86:07

242235M143 Peter Sullivan��������� Lake Forest����������������������������� SR������ 6:47�� 14:24�� 22:29 30:29.16:08

243236M359 Sam Paakkonen���������� Wis.-Superior��������������������������� SO������ 7:12�� 14:58�� 23:06 30:29.66:09

244237�� M59 Josh Grotelueschen����� Concordia (ill.)������������������������ FR������ 6:58�� 14:33�� 22:38 30:34.36:09

245238M118 Josh Williams���������� Illinois College������������������������ SO������ 7:04�� 14:42�� 22:55 30:37.26:10

246������ M197 Kaleb Nyquist���������� North Park������������������������������ SR������ 7:07�� 14:52�� 22:55 30:39.16:10

247239M136 Bobby Mueller���������� Knox������������������������������������ SO������ 7:00�� 14:55�� 23:08 30:39.86:11

248240M201 William Marvin��������� Northland������������������������������� FR������ 7:33�� 15:17�� 23:02 30:41.86:11

249241M350 Dillon Beesley��������� Wis.-Superior��������������������������� FR������ 7:12�� 14:55�� 22:56 30:43.56:11

250242M218 Austin Oliver���������� Ripon����������������������������������� SO������ 7:02�� 14:52�� 23:01 30:43.96:11

251243�� M61 Sal Montes������������� Concordia (ill.)������������������������ JR������ 7:07�� 14:46�� 22:58 30:45.36:12

252244�� M20 Quinn Crawford��������� Beloit���������������������������������� SO������ 7:03�� 14:50�� 22:59 30:46.36:12

253������ M373 Tate Plath������������� Wisconsin Lutheran���������������������� SR������ 7:09�� 14:55�� 23:12 30:54.16:13

254245M130 Matt Brongo������������ Knox������������������������������������ SO������ 7:02�� 15:04�� 23:22 31:06.66:16

255246M221 Rob Waters������������� Ripon����������������������������������� FR������ 6:48�� 14:33�� 22:53 31:08.46:16

256247�� M21 Aaron Joiner����������� Beloit���������������������������������� SR������ 7:18�� 15:09�� 23:35 31:14.06:17

257248M224 Tim Caudle������������� Rockford�������������������������������� SO������ 7:11�� 15:21�� 23:32 31:15.86:18

258249M272 Victor Stichnot�������� Westminster (mo.)����������������������� JR������ 7:17�� 15:10�� 23:27 31:26.66:20

259250M355 Brandon Haling��������� Wis.-Superior��������������������������� FR������ 7:12�� 15:03�� 23:24 31:28.46:20

260251�� M95 Bill Boxdorfer��������� Fontbonne������������������������������� SR������ 7:18�� 15:10�� 23:31 31:29.46:21

261252M137 Thomas Beilke���������� Lake Forest����������������������������� SO������ 7:03�� 14:57�� 23:17 31:32.36:21

262253�� M76 Tim Abendroth���������� Edgewood�������������������������������� FR������ 7:12�� 15:11�� 23:29 31:36.16:22

263254�� M58 Bob Etheridge���������� Concordia (ill.)������������������������ FR������ 7:05�� 15:02�� 23:18 31:38.66:22

264������ M194 Nick Jefferson��������� North Park������������������������������ SR������ 7:26�� 15:32�� 23:40 31:39.66:23

265255M223 Matt Allison����������� Rockford�������������������������������� FR������ 7:06�� 15:09�� 23:34 31:41.96:23

266 256�� M79 Anthony Gomez���������� Edgewood�������������������������������� FR������ 7:12�� 15:24�� 23:44 31:42.26:23

267257M115 Levi Haley������������� Illinois College������������������������ FR������ 7:08�� 15:25�� 24:10 32:36.46:34

268258M202 Nile Merton������������ Northland������������������������������� FR������ 7:47�� 16:02�� 24:37 32:39.96:35

269259�� M26 Turner Smith����������� Beloit���������������������������������� JR������ 7:29�� 15:50�� 24:33 32:47.36:36

270260M100 Brendan Middleton������ Fontbonne������������������������������� FR������ 7:34�� 16:04�� 24:56 33:00.96:39

271261M159 Grant Sparenberg������� Millikin�������������������������������� FR������ 7:42�� 16:14�� 25:05 33:24.36:44

272������ M192 Brandon Crews���������� North Park������������������������������ FR������ 7:51�� 16:39�� 25:42 34:18.76:55

273262M114 Christoper Caldwell-Jac Illinois College������������������������ JR������ 8:03�� 16:47�� 26:01 34:56.37:02

274263M139 Tj Deary��������������� Lake Forest����������������������������� FR������ 7:05�� 14:50�� 22:54��������������

275264�� M53 Will Novorolsky�������� Carthage�������������������������������� SO������ 6:34�� 13:49����������������������

276265�� M17 Drew Schmitt����������� Aurora���������������������������������� JR������ 6:16������������������������������

277266M219 Aj Thew���������������� Ripon����������������������������������� SR������ 6:17������������������������������