Augustana College printing logo

Luther All-American Invite, Men, College, 4 miles

Luther College CC Course, Decorah, Iowa

September 10, 2011

Sunny, 65 Degrees, N @ 0 mph
Results by Hilltopper Results Service

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 U W. La Crosse           66    9   12   14   15   16   17   20    21:00    0:19
  2 Augustana                67    2    6   11   22   26   36   37    20:55    0:41
  3 Hamline                  73    1    3   10   28   31   41   42    20:57    0:52
  4 Loras                   127   13   21   27   32   34   43   45    21:18    0:29
  5 U W. River Falls        141    4   19   25   33   60   63   69    21:25    1:48
  6 St. Thomas              173   18   29   35   40   51   54   58    21:33    0:55
  7 Luther                  220   38   39   44   47   52   55   56    21:49    0:34
  8 Cornell                 221    8   24   57   62   70   74   75    21:58    2:06
  9 Coe                     279    7   53   66   68   85   88   95    22:26    2:59
 10 Luther Alumni           287    5   23   80   86   93  102  104    22:38    3:25
 11 U W. Stout              293   46   48   49   73   77   78   79    22:22    1:15
 12 Grand View              357   59   61   65   82   90   92   94    23:03    1:31
 13 Iowa Central            369   30   67   84   91   97  106  110    23:16    3:03
 14 Concordia               392   50   71   72   98  101  103  109    23:24    2:44
 15 William Penn            429   64   76   81   96  112  114  116    23:56    3:23
 16 Clarke                  458   83   87   89   99  100  105  107    24:06    1:01
 17 Dubuque                 564  108  111  113  115  117  118  119    27:24    4:42

Incomplete Teams: Kirkwood
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. U W. La Crosse
    9  Mark Punzenberger, 3       20:48    5:12
   12  Garrett Kerska, 1          20:56    5:14
   14  David Stilin, 3            21:04    5:16
   15  Nate Routhier, 1           21:06    5:16
   16  Josh Dedering, 2           21:07    5:17
   17  Alex Ciesielski, 2         21:09    5:17
   20  Carlton Folster, 2         21:11    5:18
Total Time = 104:59     Total Places = 66

2. Augustana
    2  Mike Tisza, 4              20:35    5:09
    6  Jonathan Smith, 3          20:44    5:11
   11  Brian Pollastrini, 3       20:50    5:12
   22  Thomas Christian, 4        21:12    5:18
   26  Nathan Smith, 3            21:16    5:19
   36  Brandon Gittelman, 4       21:33    5:23
   37  Justin Smith, 3            21:34    5:23
Total Time = 104:34     Total Places = 67

3. Hamline
    1  Jack Deichert, 4           20:34    5:08
    3  Devin Monson, 4            20:37    5:09
   10  Ellis Richardson, 4        20:49    5:12
   28  Colin Rogers, 3            21:17    5:19
   31  Nate Dobbins, 3            21:26    5:21
   41  Chris Reisdorfer, 3        21:39    5:25
   42  Brendan Ruter, 3           21:40    5:25
Total Time = 104:41     Total Places = 73

4. Loras
   13  Dan McDermott, 4           21:04    5:16
   21  Austin Steil, 3            21:12    5:18
   27  Steve Loran, 1             21:16    5:19
   32  Chris Higgins, 3           21:29    5:22
   34  Rob Howe, 1                21:32    5:23
   43  Ty Wittman, 1              21:41    5:25
   45  Ryan Sheeran, 1            21:46    5:26
Total Time = 106:31     Total Places = 127

5. U W. River Falls
    4  Jared Brandenburg, 4       20:43    5:11
   19  Mohammad Mohammad, 1       21:11    5:18
   25  Scott Bowman, 4            21:13    5:18
   33  Jessop Keene, 1            21:30    5:22
   60  Christian Kressin, 1       22:31    5:38
   63  Richard Mark, 4            22:39    5:40
   69  Jeremy Sass, 2             22:50    5:42
Total Time = 107:05     Total Places = 141

6. St. Thomas
   18  Keaton Wendroth, 1         21:10    5:17
   29  Tyler Iverson, 4           21:18    5:19
   35  Brian Anderson, 1          21:33    5:23
   40  Ben Rascher, 1             21:39    5:25
   51  Zach Brintz, 2             22:04    5:31
   54  Scott Fusco, 2             22:12    5:33
   58  C J. Seifert, 2            22:26    5:36
Total Time = 107:42     Total Places = 173

7. Luther
   38  Scott Mittman, 2           21:36    5:24
   39  Austin Bauer, 2            21:37    5:24
   44  Shane Steele, 4            21:44    5:26
   47  Marty Mitchell, 3          21:55    5:29
   52  Evan Neubauer, 3           22:10    5:32
   55  Logan Langley, 3           22:22    5:35
   56  Peter Kraus, 4             22:22    5:35
Total Time = 109:01     Total Places = 220

8. Cornell
    8  Chase Nowak, 4             20:44    5:11
   24  Ben Jacobs, 4              21:13    5:18
   57  Jacob Butts, 1             22:26    5:36
   62  Lawrence Dennis, 1         22:38    5:39
   70  David Kuhlmann, 4          22:50    5:42
   74  C J. Horan, 2              23:00    5:45
   75  Chris Stadler, 4           23:01    5:45
Total Time = 109:49     Total Places = 221

9. Coe
    7  Kyle Heineman, 4           20:44    5:11
   53  Shea Devine, 2             22:12    5:33
   66  Jordan Lord, 4             22:45    5:41
   68  Jon Ameling, 2             22:49    5:42
   85  Kory Heineman, 4           23:43    5:56
   88  Craig Nie, 4               23:50    5:57
   95  Ryan Rey, 1                24:21    6:05
Total Time = 112:10     Total Places = 279

10. Luther Alumni
    5  Drew Burmahl               20:43    5:11
   23  Erik Johnson               21:12    5:18
   80  Adam Frye                  23:15    5:49
   86  Jordan Lang                23:50    5:57
   93  Kyle Buck                  24:08    6:02
  102  Aaron Zutz                 24:48    6:12
  104  Dan Offerdahl              24:51    6:13
Total Time = 113:07     Total Places = 287

11. U W. Stout
   46  Kyle Mills, 2              21:52    5:28
   48  Jacob Olsen, 2             21:59    5:30
   49  Tim Gliniecki, 3           22:02    5:30
   73  Matt Koerner, 2            22:53    5:43
   77  Sean O'Brien, 2            23:07    5:47
   78  Alex Bons, 1               23:08    5:47
   79  David Linsmeyer, 1         23:10    5:47
Total Time = 111:50     Total Places = 293

12. Grand View
   59  Drew Messerschmidt, 4      22:28    5:37
   61  Jim Vonnahme, 4            22:34    5:38
   65  Chris Nealy, 2             22:44    5:41
   82  Taelor Bohnsack, 3         23:33    5:53
   90  Claude Tuyikeze, 1         23:59    6:00
   92  Justin Welsh, 2            24:03    6:01
   94  Joel Beckman, 4            24:19    6:05
Total Time = 115:15     Total Places = 357

13. Iowa Central
   30  O C. Akway, 1              21:26    5:21
   67  Micheal Fish, 1            22:47    5:42
   84  Kevin White, 1             23:39    5:55
   91  Kuaniyal Chol, 1           24:01    6:00
   97  Dylan Courtney, 1          24:28    6:07
  106  Shaquille Cummings, 2      25:16    6:19
  110  Derek Finsterwalder, 1     25:56    6:29
Total Time = 116:18     Total Places = 369

14. Concordia
   50  Travis Wagers, 4           22:04    5:31
   71  Nic Rudolph, 1             22:51    5:43
   72  Nic Cass, 1                22:51    5:43
   98  Kris Enlund, 3             24:28    6:07
  101  Jeff McClain, 1            24:47    6:12
  103  Andrew Gilhart, 1          24:50    6:12
  109  Jonathan Erber, 2          25:53    6:28
Total Time = 116:59     Total Places = 392

15. William Penn
   64  Nick Reynolds, 4           22:43    5:41
   76  Blake Washington, 2        23:04    5:46
   81  Nick Thomas, 1             23:24    5:51
   96  Deane Wichelt, 1           24:24    6:06
  112  Cameron Pittman, 2         26:06    6:31
  114  Quintin Marshall, 2        27:10    6:47
  116  Donovan Devore, 4          29:45    7:26
Total Time = 119:38     Total Places = 429

16. Clarke
   83  Stacy Latnie, 2            23:36    5:54
   87  Justin Heng, 4             23:50    5:57
   89  Scott Titler, 1            23:53    5:58
   99  Chase Gregory, 1           24:35    6:09
  100  Chase Gregory, 1           24:37    6:09
  105  Andrew Quam, 3             24:58    6:14
  107  Josh Bellows, 2            25:16    6:19
Total Time = 120:29     Total Places = 458

17. Dubuque
  108  Luke Elsbernd, 2           25:43    6:26
  111  Jeremiah Ziebert, 1        25:57    6:29
  113  Jed Omernick, 1            26:37    6:39
  115  Brandon Barry, 1           28:15    7:04
  117  John Aber, 1               30:25    7:36
  118  Johnathan Easley, 1        31:47    7:57
  119  Eric Jones, 2              35:52    8:58
Total Time = 136:56     Total Places = 564
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Jack Deichert, 4 20:34 5:08 Hamline 2 2 Mike Tisza, 4 20:35 5:09 Augustana 3 3 Devin Monson, 4 20:37 5:09 Hamline 4 4 Jared Brandenburg, 4 20:43 5:11 U W. River Falls 5 5 Drew Burmahl 20:43 5:11 Luther Alumni 6 6 Jonathan Smith, 3 20:44 5:11 Augustana 7 7 Kyle Heineman, 4 20:44 5:11 Coe 8 8 Chase Nowak, 4 20:44 5:11 Cornell 9 9 Mark Punzenberger, 3 20:48 5:12 U W. La Crosse 10 10 Ellis Richardson, 4 20:49 5:12 Hamline 11 11 Brian Pollastrini, 3 20:50 5:12 Augustana 12 Marcus Murphy 20:54 5:13 13 12 Garrett Kerska, 1 20:56 5:14 U W. La Crosse 14 13 Dan McDermott, 4 21:04 5:16 Loras 15 14 David Stilin, 3 21:04 5:16 U W. La Crosse 16 15 Nate Routhier, 1 21:06 5:16 U W. La Crosse 17 16 Josh Dedering, 2 21:07 5:17 U W. La Crosse 18 17 Alex Ciesielski, 2 21:09 5:17 U W. La Crosse 19 18 Keaton Wendroth, 1 21:10 5:17 St. Thomas 20 19 Mohammad Mohammad, 1 21:11 5:18 U W. River Falls 21 20 Carlton Folster, 2 21:11 5:18 U W. La Crosse 22 21 Austin Steil, 3 21:12 5:18 Loras 23 22 Thomas Christian, 4 21:12 5:18 Augustana 24 23 Erik Johnson 21:12 5:18 Luther Alumni 25 24 Ben Jacobs, 4 21:13 5:18 Cornell 26 25 Scott Bowman, 4 21:13 5:18 U W. River Falls 27 26 Nathan Smith, 3 21:16 5:19 Augustana 28 Jacob Peterson, 2 21:16 5:19 U W. La Crosse 29 27 Steve Loran, 1 21:16 5:19 Loras 30 28 Colin Rogers, 3 21:17 5:19 Hamline 31 29 Tyler Iverson, 4 21:18 5:19 St. Thomas 32 Zach Wilhelmy, 3 21:19 5:20 U W. La Crosse 33 Sam Simones, 2 21:20 5:20 U W. La Crosse 34 30 O C. Akway, 1 21:26 5:21 Iowa Central 35 31 Nate Dobbins, 3 21:26 5:21 Hamline 36 Phill Hernandez, 4 21:27 5:22 U W. La Crosse 37 32 Chris Higgins, 3 21:29 5:22 Loras 38 33 Jessop Keene, 1 21:30 5:22 U W. River Falls 39 Sean Royer, 1 21:31 5:23 U W. La Crosse 40 34 Rob Howe, 1 21:32 5:23 Loras 41 Andrew Rohlman, 2 21:33 5:23 U W. La Crosse 42 35 Brian Anderson, 1 21:33 5:23 St. Thomas 43 36 Brandon Gittelman, 4 21:33 5:23 Augustana 44 37 Justin Smith, 3 21:34 5:23 Augustana 45 38 Scott Mittman, 2 21:36 5:24 Luther 46 39 Austin Bauer, 2 21:37 5:24 Luther 47 40 Ben Rascher, 1 21:39 5:25 St. Thomas 48 41 Chris Reisdorfer, 3 21:39 5:25 Hamline 49 42 Brendan Ruter, 3 21:40 5:25 Hamline 50 43 Ty Wittman, 1 21:41 5:25 Loras 51 Nick Gornick, 1 21:43 5:26 Augustana 52 44 Shane Steele, 4 21:44 5:26 Luther 53 Isaac Trostle, 2 21:45 5:26 Augustana 54 45 Ryan Sheeran, 1 21:46 5:26 Loras 55 Mike Tortorelli, 1 21:46 5:26 Augustana 56 Bruce Schmitz, 2 21:48 5:27 U W. La Crosse 57 Tommy Harris, 3 21:49 5:27 Augustana 58 46 Kyle Mills, 2 21:52 5:28 U W. Stout 59 47 Marty Mitchell, 3 21:55 5:29 Luther 60 Chris Miller, 4 21:57 5:29 Loras 61 Greg Adelman, 3 21:58 5:29 Loras 62 48 Jacob Olsen, 2 21:59 5:30 U W. Stout 63 Charles Schweitzer, 3 21:59 5:30 Hamline 64 Alex Odenkirk, 1 22:00 5:30 Augustana 65 49 Tim Gliniecki, 3 22:02 5:30 U W. Stout 66 50 Travis Wagers, 4 22:04 5:31 Concordia 67 Isaiah Janzen 22:04 5:31 68 51 Zach Brintz, 2 22:04 5:31 St. Thomas 69 Michael Bukszar, 2 22:05 5:31 Loras 70 Andrew Heinritz, 1 22:10 5:32 U W. La Crosse 71 52 Evan Neubauer, 3 22:10 5:32 Luther 72 53 Shea Devine, 2 22:12 5:33 Coe 73 54 Scott Fusco, 2 22:12 5:33 St. Thomas 74 Will Casey, 2 22:13 5:33 U W. La Crosse 75 Andrew LaBeau, 1 22:13 5:33 Hamline 76 Matt Bowman 22:14 5:33 77 55 Logan Langley, 3 22:22 5:35 Luther 78 56 Peter Kraus, 4 22:22 5:35 Luther 79 Alex Rigdon, 3 22:22 5:35 Luther 80 Eric Lauria-Banta, 1 22:25 5:36 U W. La Crosse 81 57 Jacob Butts, 1 22:26 5:36 Cornell 82 58 C J. Seifert, 2 22:26 5:36 St. Thomas 83 Brad Keating 22:27 5:37 84 59 Drew Messerschmidt, 4 22:28 5:37 Grand View 85 Andrew Papke-Larson, 4 22:29 5:37 Luther 86 John Freude, 2 22:30 5:37 Luther 87 Kyle McNicholas, 3 22:30 5:37 Augustana 88 60 Christian Kressin, 1 22:31 5:38 U W. River Falls 89 61 Jim Vonnahme, 4 22:34 5:38 Grand View 90 Nick Johnson, 3 22:35 5:39 St. Thomas 91 Karl Gesch, 4 22:37 5:39 Luther 92 62 Lawrence Dennis, 1 22:38 5:39 Cornell 93 Mitch Dietrich, 2 22:38 5:39 Augustana 94 Matt Rubins, 3 22:39 5:40 Luther 95 63 Richard Mark, 4 22:39 5:40 U W. River Falls 96 David Pedrick, 3 22:40 5:40 Luther 97 Andrew Brimeyer, 1 22:41 5:40 Augustana 98 Keegan Buttimer, 1 22:42 5:40 Augustana 99 Joel Dotseth, 4 22:42 5:40 Luther 100 64 Nick Reynolds, 4 22:43 5:41 William Penn 101 65 Chris Nealy, 2 22:44 5:41 Grand View 102 Andrew Bentz, 3 22:44 5:41 Luther 103 66 Jordan Lord, 4 22:45 5:41 Coe 104 Matt Weitzel, 2 22:45 5:41 Luther 105 Chris Gill, 1 22:45 5:41 Hamline 106 Max Molzahn, 4 22:46 5:41 Luther 107 67 Micheal Fish, 1 22:47 5:42 Iowa Central 108 Kyle Schaffer, 3 22:47 5:42 Loras 109 68 Jon Ameling, 2 22:49 5:42 Coe 110 Matt Rosene, 1 22:49 5:42 Luther 111 69 Jeremy Sass, 2 22:50 5:42 U W. River Falls 112 70 David Kuhlmann, 4 22:50 5:42 Cornell 113 71 Nic Rudolph, 1 22:51 5:43 Concordia 114 72 Nic Cass, 1 22:51 5:43 Concordia 115 Nathaniel Hitt, 3 22:52 5:43 U W. La Crosse 116 73 Matt Koerner, 2 22:53 5:43 U W. Stout 117 Stu Lombardo, 3 22:55 5:44 St. Thomas 118 Justin Velzke, 1 22:58 5:44 Luther 119 Justin Lauria-Banta, 1 23:00 5:45 U W. La Crosse 120 74 C J. Horan, 2 23:00 5:45 Cornell 121 75 Chris Stadler, 4 23:01 5:45 Cornell 122 Adam Varnas, 1 23:01 5:45 Loras 123 Ben Skurek, 1 23:02 5:45 U W. River Falls 124 Race Rolling, 3 23:02 5:45 U W. River Falls 125 Jordan Kemme, 3 23:03 5:46 Cornell 126 Mark Chapman, 2 23:03 5:46 Loras 127 Andrew Weckwerth, 4 23:04 5:46 Luther 128 76 Blake Washington, 2 23:04 5:46 William Penn 129 Dennis O'Flaherty, 3 23:05 5:46 Augustana 130 John Taylor, 2 23:05 5:46 St. Thomas 131 Kyle Wagner, 1 23:06 5:46 Loras 132 77 Sean O'Brien, 2 23:07 5:47 U W. Stout 133 78 Alex Bons, 1 23:08 5:47 U W. Stout 134 Sam Zook, 2 23:09 5:47 Luther 135 Paul Frekot, 1 23:09 5:47 St. Thomas 136 79 David Linsmeyer, 1 23:10 5:47 U W. Stout 137 Andrew Gerdts, 1 23:11 5:48 Luther 138 Victor Bowen, 1 23:12 5:48 U W. River Falls 139 Tyler Heinz, 2 23:13 5:48 U W. La Crosse 140 Chris Adams, 1 23:13 5:48 Augustana 141 David Ohman, 2 23:14 5:48 Hamline 142 Caleb Mueller, 1 23:14 5:48 U W. Stout 143 Greg Scott, 1 23:14 5:48 Luther 144 80 Adam Frye 23:15 5:49 Luther Alumni 145 Thomas Chenault, 1 23:16 5:49 Cornell 146 Dan Kremer, 1 23:17 5:49 St. Thomas 147 Scott Jensen, 1 23:17 5:49 U W. River Falls 148 Cody Sharko, 2 23:18 5:49 Augustana 149 Soren Thompson, 2 23:18 5:49 Luther 150 Matt Message, 1 23:19 5:50 U W. Stout 151 Hayden Troy, 2 23:19 5:50 U W. La Crosse 152 Ross Anderson, 3 23:23 5:51 Hamline 153 Anthony Hanson, 2 23:23 5:51 U W. River Falls 154 81 Nick Thomas, 1 23:24 5:51 William Penn 155 Andrew Hedtke, 1 23:24 5:51 Luther 156 Charlie Mesimore, 1 23:25 5:51 Cornell 157 Matt Beniak, 3 23:26 5:51 Luther 158 Alex Finnegan, 2 23:27 5:52 Loras 159 Ryson Stuart, 1 23:30 5:52 Luther 160 Jon Cuzzone, 1 23:32 5:53 Augustana 161 82 Taelor Bohnsack, 3 23:33 5:53 Grand View 162 Grant Timm, 1 23:34 5:53 St. Thomas 163 Indy Liljeval, 3 23:34 5:53 U W. River Falls 164 Sam Leese, 1 23:35 5:54 Luther 165 83 Stacy Latnie, 2 23:36 5:54 Clarke 166 84 Kevin White, 1 23:39 5:55 Iowa Central 167 Ben Hoffman, 1 23:39 5:55 Luther 168 Evan Meyer, 3 23:40 5:55 Luther 169 85 Kory Heineman, 4 23:43 5:56 Coe 170 Derrek Pedersen, 2 23:46 5:56 U W. River Falls 171 Preston Hopkins, 2 23:46 5:56 Luther 172 Trent Bartholf, 1 23:47 5:57 U W. Stout 173 Crawford Hubbell, 4 23:48 5:57 St. Thomas 174 Ken Voorhees, 1 23:49 5:57 Loras 175 86 Jordan Lang 23:50 5:57 Luther Alumni 176 87 Justin Heng, 4 23:50 5:57 Clarke 177 88 Craig Nie, 4 23:50 5:57 Coe 178 Joel Dieterich, 4 23:51 5:58 Hamline 179 Ben Swerdlow, 3 23:53 5:58 Cornell 180 89 Scott Titler, 1 23:53 5:58 Clarke 181 Ryan Bertram, 4 23:54 5:58 Augustana 182 Alex Barbeln 23:56 5:59


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

183 90 Claude Tuyikeze, 1 23:59 6:00 Grand View 184 Nick Andresen, 3 24:00 6:00 Luther 185 Derek Benz 24:01 6:00 186 91 Kuaniyal Chol, 1 24:01 6:00 Iowa Central 187 Jake Adams, 3 24:01 6:00 Augustana 188 Aaron Weckwerth, 1 24:02 6:00 Luther 189 Ryan Peterson, 1 24:02 6:00 Hamline 190 Andrew Sutter, 2 24:03 6:01 U W. River Falls 191 92 Justin Welsh, 2 24:03 6:01 Grand View 192 Tyler Stevenson, 4 24:05 6:01 Luther 193 93 Kyle Buck 24:08 6:02 Luther Alumni 194 Tyson Squiers, 3 24:10 6:02 Loras 195 Will LaVelle, 2 24:14 6:03 St. Thomas 196 Bryce Kilker, 3 24:16 6:04 Luther 197 Marlon Torres, 1 24:18 6:04 Loras 198 94 Joel Beckman, 4 24:19 6:05 Grand View 199 95 Ryan Rey, 1 24:21 6:05 Coe 200 John Leonard, 4 24:23 6:06 St. Thomas 201 Robby Williams, 1 24:23 6:06 St. Thomas 202 Austin Ward, 3 24:23 6:06 Grand View 203 96 Deane Wichelt, 1 24:24 6:06 William Penn 204 Ben Hanson, 2 24:25 6:06 Luther 205 Justin Heitz, 2 24:25 6:06 Luther 206 Ahmed Nur, 1 24:28 6:07 U W. River Falls 207 97 Dylan Courtney, 1 24:28 6:07 Iowa Central 208 98 Kris Enlund, 3 24:28 6:07 Concordia 209 Keenan McLaughlin, 2 24:32 6:08 Coe 210 Ben Schmall, 3 24:34 6:08 Loras 211 99 Chase Gregory, 1 24:35 6:09 Clarke 212 Anwar Abda, 2 24:35 6:09 U W. River Falls 213 100 Chase Gregory, 1 24:37 6:09 Clarke 214 Anwar Abda, 2 24:40 6:10 U W. River Falls 215 Lucas Anderson, 2 24:41 6:10 U W. River Falls 216 Derek Ballandby, 1 24:44 6:11 Hamline 217 Joshua Randall, 2 24:44 6:11 Cornell 218 Vlad Novikov, 3 24:46 6:11 Augustana 219 Matt Kane, 1 24:46 6:11 Loras 220 101 Jeff McClain, 1 24:47 6:12 Concordia 221 102 Aaron Zutz 24:48 6:12 Luther Alumni 222 103 Andrew Gilhart, 1 24:50 6:12 Concordia 223 104 Dan Offerdahl 24:51 6:13 Luther Alumni 224 Matt Iudin-Nelson, 2 24:52 6:13 Luther 225 Dustin Carolan 24:57 6:14 Luther Alumni 226 105 Andrew Quam, 3 24:58 6:14 Clarke 227 Andrew Finanger, 4 25:04 6:16 Luther 228 Eric Wood, 4 25:08 6:17 Coe 229 Jon Switalla, 3 25:09 6:17 U W. River Falls 230 106 Shaquille Cummings, 2 25:16 6:19 Iowa Central 231 107 Josh Bellows, 2 25:16 6:19 Clarke 232 Nick Anderson, 1 25:17 6:19 Clarke 233 Jonathan Schwengler, 1 25:18 6:19 Augustana 234 Matt Christensen, 3 25:22 6:20 Luther 235 Austin Bruns, 3 25:24 6:21 Augustana 236 Hunter Schmitt, 1 25:25 6:21 Clarke 237 Ean Gibson 25:29 6:22 Luther Alumni 238 Jared Heitz, 3 25:32 6:23 Kirkwood 239 Paul Hurd, 3 25:39 6:25 Augustana 240 108 Luke Elsbernd, 2 25:43 6:26 Dubuque 241 Tariq White, 2 25:45 6:26 Grand View 242 Charles Dewar, 3 25:49 6:27 Coe 243 109 Jonathan Erber, 2 25:53 6:28 Concordia 244 110 Derek Finsterwalder, 1 25:56 6:29 Iowa Central 245 Derek Barnett, 3 25:57 6:29 Grand View 246 111 Jeremiah Ziebert, 1 25:57 6:29 Dubuque 247 David Meyer, 1 25:58 6:29 Clarke 248 Gabe Dorn, 1 25:59 6:30 Luther 249 Eric Schultz, 1 26:00 6:30 Grand View 250 Ryan Halsne, 1 26:00 6:30 Concordia 251 Matt Hareldson 26:00 6:30 Luther Alumni 252 Jonnie Schoening, 3 26:05 6:31 Clarke 253 112 Cameron Pittman, 2 26:06 6:31 William Penn 254 Nick Danzy, 4 26:28 6:37 Augustana 255 Joeseph Puetz, 1 26:32 6:38 Augustana 256 Alex Clark, 4 26:34 6:38 Luther 257 113 Jed Omernick, 1 26:37 6:39 Dubuque 258 Michaeljon Hayden, 1 26:38 6:39 Hamline 259 Chris Acker, 1 26:39 6:40 Augustana 260 Dakota Beavers, 2 26:39 6:40 Iowa Central 261 Colin Johnson, 4 26:52 6:43 Augustana 262 Zach Bellingtier, 1 26:52 6:43 Iowa Central 263 114 Quintin Marshall, 2 27:10 6:47 William Penn 264 Nicholas Barsness, 1 27:10 6:48 Concordia 265 Sean Gallagher 27:15 6:49 266 Dale Elenteny, 1 27:29 6:52 Loras 267 Andy Bernholtz, 4 27:57 6:59 Grand View
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

268 115 Brandon Barry, 1 28:15 7:04 Dubuque 269 Charles Chang, 4 28:31 7:08 Coe 270 Mike Switzer 29:27 7:22 Luther Alumni 271 Tony Battner 29:28 7:22 Luther Alumni 272 John Franzen 29:28 7:22 Luther Alumni 273 116 Donovan Devore, 4 29:45 7:26 William Penn 274 117 John Aber, 1 30:25 7:36 Dubuque 275 Drew Morelan, 1 31:18 7:49 Loras 276 118 Johnathan Easley, 1 31:47 7:57 Dubuque
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

277 119 Eric Jones, 2 35:52 8:58 Dubuque
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

278 Kyler Maxfield 37:10 9:17 Luther Alumni

Return to home page.