Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 06:55 AM
                North Central College - 5/12/2011 to 5/13/2011                 
                         Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet                         
                                Naperville, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Henrietta             Taylor                   12.08   1.2  1 
  2 Sims, Jacina                 St. Xavier               12.23   0.9  2 
  3 Lewis, Rachel                NW Missouri              12.27   1.2  1 
  4 Spencer, Kim                 McKendree                12.39   1.2  1 
  5 Butler, Ebonie               St. Ambrose              12.47   0.9  2 
  6 Fender, Samantha             NW Missouri              12.55   1.2  1 
  7 Goodman, Alexis              Heidelberg               12.67   0.9  2 
  8 Jefferson, Courtney          NW Missouri              12.68   0.9  2 
  9 Pitts, Kaniece               DuPage                   12.84   1.0  3 
 10 Hays, Sarah                  Webster                  12.89   0.9  2 
 11 Lehmkuhl, Megan              Clarke                   12.90   1.0  3 
 12 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg               12.98   1.3  5 
 13 Riches, Brooke               Wisconsin-River          13.07   1.3  5 
 14 Wanliss, Ahkianne            Washington U             13.08   0.9  2 
 15 Godar, Liz                   Washington U             13.10   1.2  1 
 16 Roberts, Courtney            Aurora                   13.17   1.6  4 
 17 Sandson, Katie               Washington U             13.17   1.2  1 
 18 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana (I             13.26   1.6  4 
 19 Harris, Cashay               Marquette                13.45   0.9  2 
 20 Mueller, Kailyn              Wis.-Stevens             13.59   1.6  4 
 21 Bach, Valerie                Augustana (I             13.68   1.6  4 
 22 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra             13.72   1.6  4 
 23 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra             13.78   1.6  4 
 24 Dinkel, Katie                Augustana (I             13.84   1.6  4 
 25 Barton, Kristyn              Augustana (I             13.97   1.6  4 
 26 Leggett, Shellye             North Park               14.29   1.3  5 
 27 Misewicz, Jennifer           Augustana (I             14.79   1.3  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra             25.17   2.2  1 
  2 Sims, Jacina                 St. Xavier               25.54   2.5  2 
  3 Belger, Megan                Wisconsin-River          25.54   2.2  1 
  4 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State             25.68   2.2  1 
  5 Goodman, Alexis              Heidelberg               25.80   2.5  2 
  6 Folbrecht, Kathleen          Unattached               25.89   1.0  3 
  7 Higgins, Linnea              North Centra             26.26   1.0  3 
  8 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  26.32   2.5  2 
  9 Walsh, Sheila                North Centra             26.42   2.5  2 
 10 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     26.47   1.0  3 
 11 Lee, Megan                   Rhodes                   26.69   1.5  4 
 12 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                    26.73   1.0  3 
 13 Wanliss, Ahkianne            Washington U             26.98   1.0  3 
 14 Sutton, Delra                Unattached               27.16   1.0  3 
 15 Godar, Liz                   Washington U             27.17   2.5  2 
 16 Langlie, Mali                Wheaton (Ill             27.21   1.5  4 
 17 Sandson, Katie               Washington U             27.48   2.5  2 
 18 Magur, Kari                  Wisconsin-River          27.59  +0.0  5 
 19 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana (I             27.61   1.5  4 
 20 Bach, Valerie                Augustana (I             27.89  +0.0  5 
 21 Burnam, Jessica              Rhodes                   28.25   1.5  4 
 22 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             28.36  +0.0  5 
 23 Dinkel, Katie                Augustana (I             28.39  +0.0  5 
 24 Cushing, Nalani              Wheaton (Ill             28.59  +0.0  5 
 25 Goetsch, Heidi               North Centra             29.17  -0.6  6 
 26 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I             30.69  -0.6  6 
 27 Nagy, Allison                Augustana (I             31.62  -0.6  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Folbrecht, Kathleen          Unattached               56.90   2 
  2 Vallar, Kayla                Grand Valley             56.98   1 
  3 Brightmore, Lauren           North Centra             57.21   1 
  4 Cazzola, Christy             Wis.-Oshkosh             57.50   2 
  5 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State             57.53   1 
  6 Tank, Ann                    Wis.-Plattev             57.55   1 
  7 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana (I             57.84   1 
  8 Caldwell, Chanelle           Grand Valley             58.49   1 
  9 Shaw, Jazmine                Heidelberg               58.52   2 
 10 Rasmussen, Alyssa            Wisconsin-River          59.08   2 
 11 Kemmerer, Katie              Marquette                59.61   2 
 12 Chandler, Adrienne           Grand Valley             59.69   1 
 13 Czarnecki, Chelsea           Wis.-Stevens           1:00.26   3 
 14 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes           1:00.41   2 
 15 Sutton, Delra                Unattached             1:00.46   4 
 16 Gilbert, Kayla               St. Xavier             1:00.61   4 
 17 Day, Hannah                  Clarke                 1:00.92   3 
 18 Prendergast, Samantha        Utica                  1:01.19   3 
 19 Lee, Megan                   Rhodes                 1:01.59   3 
 20 Harms, Kirsten               Trinity Chri           1:01.81   3 
 21 Kirby, Mallory               Illinois Wes           1:01.85   2 
 22 Vangen, Keturah              Wis.-Plattev           1:01.97   3 
 23 Burnam, Jessica              Rhodes                 1:02.50   2 
 24 Hansberger, Lillian          Heidelberg             1:03.03   4 
 25 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke                 1:03.96   4 
 26 Cesarz, Alison               Washington U           1:04.07   3 
 27 Lam, Edith                   DuPage                 1:11.07   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newhart, Colleen             Fleet Feet - Nik       2:11.86  
  2 Peloquin, Maria              Wis.-Eau Cla           2:13.07  
  3 Wright, Alycia               Saginaw Vall           2:13.28  
  4 Hague, Kathryn               Lewis                  2:13.48  
  5 Ball, Sarah                  Marquette              2:14.22  
  6 Cota, Krista                 North Centra           2:14.29  
  7 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wes           2:14.45  
  8 Bremer, Jessi                Manchester             2:14.94  
  9 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.           2:15.17  
 10 Molloy, Kathleen             DePauw                 2:15.33  
 11 Shaffer, Jennifer            Hillsdale              2:15.45  
 12 Jackey, Erica                Washington U           2:16.20  
 13 Bingham, Kala                North Centra           2:16.66  
 14 Nowak, Tia                   Wis.-Stevens           2:16.83  
 15 Scheiwe, Marta               Hillsdale              2:16.87  
 16 Magliola, Grace              Marquette              2:17.10  
 17 Gonzalez, Tara               Olivet Nazar           2:17.11  
 18 Korf, Leah                   Wisconsin-River        2:17.30  
 19 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton (Ill           2:17.65  
 20 Olson, Whitney               Wis.-Parksid           2:18.03  
 21 Dean, Rachael                St. Xavier             2:18.68  
 22 Johnson, Heidi               NW Missouri            2:18.96  
 23 Lauer, Courtney              DePauw                 2:19.40  
 24 Ott, Jackie                  St. Xavier             2:19.86  
 25 Fletcher, Kristen            Calvin                 2:19.91  
 26 Halford, Hilary              St. Francis            2:20.10  
 27 Strandell, Megan             Wis.-Whitewa           2:20.13  
 28 Powell, Casey                Principia              2:20.27  
 29 Miracle, Ashley              Albion                 2:20.36  
 30 Zimmermann, Christine        Findlay                2:20.58  
 31 Dentzman, Lauren             St. Xavier             2:20.76  
 32 McAllister, Brittany         St. Francis            2:20.90  
 33 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana (I           2:20.93  
 34 Latham, Deidre               Findlay                2:21.22  
 35 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                2:21.44  
 36 McKown, Jacki                North Centra           2:22.35  
 37 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar           2:22.74  
 38 Barron, Katy                 Washington U           2:23.06  
 39 Suttman, Erin                St. Francis            2:23.13  
 40 Emmanuel, Salome             Hope                   2:23.24  
 41 Dibuz, Jo                    UITC                   2:23.46  
 42 Moyna, Katrina               Clarke                 2:23.94  
 43 Stocking, Elisabeth          Washington U           2:24.19  
 44 Peek, Kim                    Judson                 2:24.46  
 45 Pitts, Kristal               Judson                 2:25.23  
 46 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazar           2:25.48  
 47 Morman, Rachel               St. Francis            2:26.20  
 48 Miller, Shelbi               Olivet Nazar           2:26.32  
 49 Tyton, Tess                  Judson                 2:27.26  
 50 DeBos, Erika                 Defiance               2:28.12  
 51 Pospieszalski, Roxanne       DuPage                 2:28.19  
 52 Olenek, Krista               St. Xavier             2:28.96  
 53 Roman, Barb                  St. Xavier             2:29.08  
 54 Gard, Meaghan                Judson                 2:29.92  
 55 Jepkosgei, Miriam            St. Francis            2:30.07  
 56 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana (I           2:30.17  
 57 Nelson, Elizabeth            Wis.-Stevens           2:30.46  
 58 Orem, Hannah                 Dna Racing             2:30.70  
 59 Prazak, Brittany             Augustana (I           2:30.72  
 60 Malone, Kelly                St. Xavier             2:30.93  
 61 Coffman, Kirsten             North Centra           2:31.06  
 62 Oslund, Erika                Wheaton (Ill           2:31.71  
 63 Prendergast, Samantha        Utica                  2:31.82  
 64 Heitkamp, Katie              Defiance               2:32.67  
 65 Vucic, Inga                  DuPage                 2:34.02  
 66 Johnson, Marquita            Robert Morri           2:34.50  
 67 Dudley, Eliza                DuPage                 2:35.44  
 68 Kornaus, Katie               Augustana (I           2:36.17  
 69 Bikulcius, Sarah             North Centra           2:36.20  
 70 Hoder, Becca                 DuPage                 2:38.59  
 71 Christensen, Sasha           DuPage                 2:39.70  
 72 Hall, Marylyn                Robert Morri           2:41.65  
 73 Kearly, Heather              North Centra           2:42.37  
 74 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra           2:46.54  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Liz                Washington U           4:28.10  
  2 Roberts, Claire              Wis.-Stevens           4:28.42  
  3 Hague, Kathryn               Lewis                  4:31.47  
  4 Johnson, Samantha            Ferris State           4:32.87  
  5 Christie, Hope               Wis.-Parksid           4:36.10  
  6 DeAngelis, Cara              Ohio Wesleya           4:37.54  
  7 Fowler, Alicia               Adrian                 4:38.26  
  8 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton (Ill           4:38.47  
  9 Hoekstra, Jodi               Calvin                 4:38.97  
 10 Gehl, Allison                Wis.-Oshkosh           4:39.29  
 11 Dean, Rachael                St. Xavier             4:39.68  
 12 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin                 4:39.74  
 13 Nelson, Kate                 Hope                   4:40.16  
 14 Haas, Brittany               Wis.-Oshkosh           4:40.24  
 15 Dentzman, Lauren             St. Xavier             4:41.18  
 16 Onweller, Paige              Ferris State           4:41.28  
 17 Glunn, Sarah                 Wis.-Stevens           4:42.34  
 18 Hrdlicka, Kayli              NW Missouri            4:42.43  
 19 Frank, Melanie               Emory                  4:42.97  
 20 Meyer, Ashley                Saginaw Vall           4:43.64  
 21 Windt, Carly                 Marquette              4:45.08  
 22 Ripley, Andi                 Unattached             4:46.49  
 23 Biosca, Lorin                Illinois Wes           4:46.51  
 24 Tuuk, Alison                 Calvin                 4:47.25  
 25 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State           4:47.47  
 26 Emmanuel, Salome             Hope                   4:47.50  
 27 Weaver, Amanda               Albion                 4:48.54  
 28 Logue, Micki                 Team IE                4:48.72  
 29 Robertson, Holly             Marquette              4:49.19  
 30 Lisull, Emma                 Ohio Wesleya           4:49.69  
 31 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana (I           4:51.28  
 32 Reaney, Meaghan              Augustana (I           4:52.60  
 33 Weaver, Lydia                Ohio Norther           4:53.17  
 34 Peisker, Stephanie           Unattached             4:56.88  
 35 Thomas, Ashley               Grace                  4:58.03  
 36 Stief, Kelsey                Wilmington (           5:00.13  
 37 Braden, Jade                 St. Xavier             5:01.16  
 38 Zamora, Amanda               UITC                   5:01.52  
 39 Shepherd, Adrienne           Marian (Ind.           5:02.34  
 40 Orem, Hannah                 Dna Racing             5:02.70  
 41 Schwent, Amy                 North Centra           5:08.19  
 42 Share, Ashley                Unattached             5:08.61  
 43 Justes, Hailey               Lewis                  5:10.72  
 44 VanDyk, Justine              Trinity Chri           5:11.76  
 45 Cerrato, Genesis             Rockford               5:13.03  
 46 Starkey, Tanya               North Centra           5:14.14  
 47 Lueders, Kate                North Centra           5:14.31  
 48 Scanlin, Sarah               North Centra           5:14.78  
 49 Gary, Parker                 Unattached             5:15.19  
 50 Mulcrone, Jess               UITC                   5:16.49  
 51 Busto, Kate                  Defiance               5:18.24  
 52 Degrado, Alicia              North Centra           5:20.03  
 53 Johnson, Marquita            Robert Morri           5:20.89  
 54 Mattis, Tracy                North Centra           5:21.58  
 55 Kearly, Heather              North Centra           5:23.17  
 56 Ryan, Megan                  Benedictine            5:24.25  
 57 Burzynski, Colleen           North Centra           5:27.06  
 58 Galvez, Anna                 Oakton CC              5:28.21  
 59 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana (I           5:28.43  
 60 Kravish, Britney             North Centra           5:31.02  
 61 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra           5:31.42  
 62 Maurer, Anita                Augustana (I           5:32.82  
 63 Dekker, Carolyn              UITC                   5:33.92  
 64 Lewis, Amanda                Unattached             5:38.85  
 65 Middleton, Ann               North Centra           5:44.06  
 66 Norton, Angela               Augustana (I           5:45.66  
 67 Krippel, Jaynee              Augustana (I           5:55.22  
 -- Jarrett, Julie               Lewis                      DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huth, Audrey                 Northwestern          16:57.50  
  2 Laesch, Amanda               North Centra          17:02.84  
  3 Waterman, Heather            Franklin              17:32.87  
  4 Londeree, Jessica            Washington U          17:32.89  
  5 Steil, Rachel                Aquinas               17:37.92  
  6 Versweyveld, Lauren          Olivet Nazar          17:38.07  
  7 Stephens, Taylor             Rhodes                17:41.03  
  8 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar          17:43.96  
  9 Neuschel, Lauren             Unattached            17:47.15  
 10 Steup, Rosemary              Trinity (Tex          17:48.95  
 11 Lucas, Stephanie             Illinois Tec          17:49.74  
 12 Ryan, Moira                  Unattached            17:54.03  
 13 Griffin-Hopkins, Jessica     Unattached            17:59.09  
 14 Oliver, Nicole               Unattached            18:02.73  
 15 Braymer, Gretchen            Calvin                18:03.48  
 16 Tracy, Abby                  Northwestern          18:05.04  
 17 Mayer, Allegra               Unattached            18:09.66  
 18 Powers, Ann                  Unattached            18:16.70  
 19 Kelly, Courtney              Marquette             18:19.02  
 20 Greenwell, Ashley            Northwestern          18:21.40  
 21 Ahler, Alexa                 Wis.-Stout            18:34.62  
 22 Lewis, Jennifer              Wheaton (Ill          18:36.66  
 23 Casanova, Kelly              Ohio Norther          18:36.99  
 24 Busta, Hallie                Unattached            18:39.93  
 25 Surtees, Taryn               Washington U          18:41.78  
 26 Gallegos, Tess               Emory                 18:45.36  
 27 Livingston, Leah             Olivet Nazar          18:50.39  
 28 Wallace, Jordan              St. Xavier            18:52.63  
 29 Castel, Sarah                Olivet Nazar          18:55.71  
 30 Cramer, Katy                 Aquinas               19:01.78  
 31 Williams, Lauren             Elmhurst              19:04.05  
 32 Dudley, Eliza                DuPage                19:10.05  
 33 Deardorf, Cierston           Unattached            19:12.65  
 34 Lueders, Kate                North Centra          19:17.88  
 35 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana (I          19:17.90  
 36 Jensen, Madeline             Illinois Tec          19:18.39  
 37 Frett, Hannah                Marquette             19:18.51  
 38 Wood, Lauren                 Ohio Norther          19:22.63  
 39 ter Haar, Charlotte          Northwestern          19:26.06  
 40 Miller, Kristen              Wheaton (Ill          19:29.23  
 41 Burzynski, Colleen           North Centra          19:39.33  
 42 Schaap, Hannah               Trinity Chri          19:40.13  
 43 Cerrato, Genesis             Rockford              19:50.08  
 44 McHenry, Krystal             Huntington            19:51.00  
 45 Schwent, Amy                 North Centra          19:52.60  
 46 Frisbie, Lauren              UITC                  19:57.88  
 47 Lakie, Erin                  DePaul                19:59.93  
 48 Vucic, Inga                  DuPage                20:03.11  
 49 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana (I          20:03.63  
 50 Dekker, Carolyn              UITC                  20:17.40  
 51 Miller, Katie                Manchester            20:18.16  
 52 Topazian, Hillary            Wheaton (Ill          20:18.63  
 53 Wright, Molly                Manchester            20:21.63  
 54 Starkey, Tanya               North Centra          20:26.51  
 55 Hanson, Lauren               Wheaton (Ill          20:29.80  
 56 Busto, Kate                  Defiance              20:33.11  
 57 Rodriguez, Amanda            Augustana (I          20:37.57  
 58 Whiteside, Kristen           Augustana (I          20:37.66  
 59 Shirey, Molly                Huntington            20:40.44  
 60 Johnson, Megan               Elmhurst              20:48.58  
 61 Garcia, Claudia              Illinois Tec          21:27.79  
 62 Lafferty, Kristen            DePaul                21:33.79  
 63 Looby, Mary                  UITC                  21:36.71  
 64 Middleton, Ann               North Centra          21:41.52  
 65 Shuler, Brittany             Manchester            22:18.81  
 -- Driscoll, Alyssa             St. Xavier                 DNF  
 -- Anderson, Cassandra          Illinois Wes               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muir, Christina              Ferris State          35:07.25  
  2 Zimmerly, Kaitlin            Ohio Wesleya          36:41.10  
  3 Gries, Samantha              Concordia (W          37:54.58  
  4 Miller, Megan                Manchester            39:12.35  
  5 Bloom, Mallory               Ohio Norther          39:24.94  
  6 Westveer, Samantha           Calvin                39:25.17  
  7 Clark, Samantha              Olivet Nazar          40:06.43  
  8 Whipple, Amanda              St. Norbert           40:07.71  
  9 Falconer, Chantalle          Olivet Nazar          40:23.95  
 10 Share, Ashley                Unattached            41:19.15  
 11 Scanlin, Sarah               North Centra          41:27.82  
 12 Beakas, Jennifer             Manchester            41:35.88  
 13 Hegelein, Kirsten            Taylor                42:52.84  
 -- Ertl, Heidi                  Wis.-Parksid               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clay, Raven                  Findlay                  13.66   1.7  1 
  2 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley             14.38   1.7  1 
  3 Triner, Amber                Grand Valley             14.65   1.7  1 
  4 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                    14.77   1.7  1 
  5 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                     15.06   1.7  1 
  6 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose              15.22   1.4  2 
  7 Dailey, Chelsie              NW Missouri              15.39   1.4  2 
  8 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             15.41   1.4  2 
  9 King, O'Malley               Olivet Nazar             15.43   1.4  2 
 10 Mosby, Ashli                 NW Missouri              15.59   1.7  1 
 11 Nessan, Jessica              Clarke                   15.88   1.1  3 
 12 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             16.28   1.1  3 
 13 Lauer, Courtney              DePauw                   16.47   1.1  3 
 14 Rolander, Marlea             Defiance                 16.48   1.4  2 
 15 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke                   16.65   1.1  3 
 16 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             16.84   1.1  3 
 17 Hoder, Becca                 DuPage                   17.19   2.7  4 
 18 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine              17.25   1.1  3 
 19 Cushing, Nalani              Wheaton (Ill             17.35   1.1  3 
 20 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra             17.58   2.7  4 
 21 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             17.63   2.7  4 
 22 Jacobs, Michelle             North Centra             18.52   2.7  4 
 23 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                   18.84   2.7  4 
 24 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I             19.54   2.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Venlet, Sarah                Hope                   1:02.81   1 
  2 Galasso, Lisa                Grand Valley           1:02.93   1 
  3 Kober, Andrea                Grand Valley           1:03.44   1 
  4 Boerner, Rachel              Calvin                 1:03.78   1 
  5 Kawiecki, Sarah              Saginaw Vall           1:04.48   1 
  6 Price, Erin                  Taylor                 1:04.68   2 
  7 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana (I           1:05.17   1 
  8 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone            1:05.69   2 
  9 Smith, Kierra                Augustana (I           1:05.71   2 
 10 Moore, Hilary                Olivet Nazar           1:05.85   2 
 11 Jaderholm, Jayne             Wheaton (Ill           1:06.83   2 
 12 Szilard, Molly               Lewis                  1:06.90   2 
 13 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            1:07.09   3 
 14 Rolander, Marlea             Defiance               1:08.54   3 
 15 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar           1:08.57   2 
 16 Klein, Kari                  Clarke                 1:09.10   3 
 17 Lapinski, Maggie             North Centra           1:09.35   3 
 18 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine            1:10.21   3 
 19 Fetterhoff, Alyssa           North Centra           1:10.54   3 
 20 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra           1:12.46   4 
 21 Jacobs, Michelle             North Centra           1:14.42   4 
 22 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                 1:18.92   4 
 23 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra           1:22.31   4 
 -- Zielke, Elyssa               Clarke                     DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farr, Nicole                 Unattached            10:33.71  
  2 Mauer, Ashlyn                Wis.-Eau Cla          10:40.87  
  3 Greeley, Sara                Wheaton (Ill          10:53.66  
  4 Calvelage, Erin              Findlay               10:56.89  
  5 Poole, Brittany              NW Missouri           10:59.74  
  6 Wawrzyniak, Molly            Washington U          11:01.61  
  7 Lufkin, Kelly                Hope                  11:01.92  
  8 Pelzel, Kristin              Marquette             11:03.37  
  9 Fisher, Sarah                Washington U          11:04.63  
 10 Klaus, Olivia                Eastern Illi          11:07.08  
 11 Zimmerman, Alicia            North Centra          11:08.62  
 12 Shults, Annie                Wheaton (Ill          11:09.28  
 13 Roznos, Madeline             Wis.-Whitewa          11:10.39  
 14 Marek, Amanda                North Centra          11:10.71  
 15 Fenn, Natalie                Emory                 11:11.43  
 16 Petersen, Cassie             Wis.-Oshkosh          11:15.66  
 17 Vogel, Lacey                 Washington U          11:17.87  
 18 Louisignau, Jill             Cornerstone           11:18.36  
 19 Ries, Katie                  Augustana (I          11:20.97  
 20 Tourjee, Claire              Washington U          11:21.19  
 21 Thorne, Katie                Olivet Nazar          11:28.07  
 22 Switzer, Kaitlin             Defiance              11:29.49  
 23 Gelb, Sara                   Emory                 11:30.03  
 24 Luehm, Rachel                Aquinas               11:32.73  
 25 Ogle, Cendall                Huntington            11:33.70  
 26 Reynolds, Catherine          Washington U          11:33.80  
 27 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton (Ill          11:35.47  
 28 Budelier, Melissa            Marquette             11:41.86  
 29 Bohanan, Brooke              Ohio Norther          12:05.60  
 30 Oakes, Colleen               North Centra          12:26.77  
 31 McGowan, Emily               UITC                  13:09.79  
 32 Eggert, Ashley               Rockford              13:12.70  
 33 Pease, Amanda                Augustana (I          13:30.40  
 34 Crowe, Holly                 North Centra          15:01.23  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                                 47.12   1 
     1) Lantz, Autumn                   2) Jackson, Brittney              
     3) Triner, Amber                   4) Lemanski, Aileen               
  2 NW Missouri  'A'                                      47.77   1 
     1) Fender, Samantha                2) Dailey, Chelsie                
     3) Jefferson, Courtney             4) Lewis, Rachel                  
  3 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                     47.92   1 
     1) Davis, Camille                  2) Hanson, Lisha                  
     3) Benitz, Chelsea                 4) Heding, Ashley                 
  4 Mount Mercy  'A'                                      48.62   1 
     1) Rosien, Janae                   2) Higgins, Jenna                 
     3) Kooi, Cortni                    4) Wilden, Larissa                
  5 Heidelberg  'A'                                       48.70   1 
     1) Bevington, Marian               2) Filliater, Samantha            
     3) Shaw, Jazmine                   4) Goodman, Alexis                
  6 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             48.89   1 
     1) Brightmore, Lauren              2) Walsh, Sheila                  
     3) DeCap, Monique                  4) Murphy, Kayla                  
  7 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                48.98   1 
     1) Christy, Jessica                2) Bernardoni, Brooke             
     3) Eskew, Caitlin                  4) Thomas, Shavantay              
  8 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      49.76   2 
     1) Skaggs, Meg                     2) Butler, Ebonie                 
     3) Medland, Sarah                  4) Luehrs, Rachel                 
  9 Washington U.  'A'                                    50.42   2 
     1) Wanliss, Ahkianne               2) Howell, Shannon                
     3) Sandson, Katie                  4) Godar, Liz                     
 10 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                   50.47   2 
     1) Knubley, Debbie                 2) Bettinger, Renee               
     3) Overlien, Tiffany               4) Schwaller, Carolyn             
 11 Clarke  'A'                                           50.78   2 
     1) Lehmkuhl, Megan                 2) Zielke, Elyssa                 
     3) Day, Hannah                     4) Reisberg, Jasmine              
 12 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                                 52.75   2 
     1) Schnitzler, Johanna             2) Bach, Valerie                  
     3) Gale, Morgan                    4) Dinkel, Katie                  
 13 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                                 56.35   2 
     1) Barton, Kristyn                 2) Misewicz, Jennifer             
     3) Kornaus, Katie                  4) Prazak, Jennifer               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Findlay  'A'                                        3:49.77   1 
     1) Clay, Raven                     2) Zimmermann, Christine          
     3) Wiemers, Catherine              4) Schmitmeyer, Lindsey           
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:52.41   1 
     1) Brightmore, Lauren              2) Higgins, Linnea                
     3) Cota, Krista                    4) Walsh, Sheila                  
  3 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:53.45   2 
     1) Davis, Camille                  2) Hanson, Lisha                  
     3) Kelly, McKenzie                 4) Cazzola, Christy               
  4 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:53.61   1 
     1) Christy, Jessica                2) Clemens, Tara                  
     3) Loynachan, Jenna                4) Rock, Lauren                   
  5 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                               3:53.63   1 
     1) Tank, Ann                       2) Bierman, Shea                  
     3) Wyss, Stephanie                 4) Dillman, Deidre                
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               3:54.45   1 
     1) Bennett, Brittney               2) Walsh, Amy                     
     3) Smith, Kierra                   4) Hottle, Hannah                 
  7 Wis.-River Falls  'A'                               3:57.97   1 
     1) Belger, Megan                   2) Korf, Leah                     
     3) Rasmussen, Alyssa               4) Riches, Brooke                 
  8 Taylor  'A'                                         4:01.19   2 
     1) Price, Erin                     2) Achteroff, Morgan              
     3) Smith, LaJoya                   4) Kenney, Stephanie              
  9 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 4:01.66   2 
     1) Eastburg, Britta                2) Knubley, Debbie                
     3) Overlien, Tiffany               4) Jaderholm, Jayne               
 10 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                4:15.04   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Tara                  2) Endrizzi, Hannah               
     3) Trank, Christy                  4) Miller, Shelbi                 
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           4:16.13   2 
     1) Bingham, Kala                   2) Bikulcius, Sarah               
     3) McKown, Jacki                   4) Fetterhoff, Alyssa             
 12 Washington U.  'A'                                  4:17.55   2 
     1) Cesarz, Alison                  2) Jackey, Erica                  
     3) Williams, Jasmine               4) Howell, Shannon                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davenport  'A'                                      9:39.89  
     1) Jerrils, Rachel                 2) Closson, Jeannie               
     3) Baron, Stacey                   4) Vanderbaan, Kelsee             
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                    9:42.33  
     1) Yonge, Audry                    2) Louisignau, Jill               
     3) Contreras, Julia                4) Peterson, Kelly                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jennifer             Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Yancho, Adrianna             Hillsdale                1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Criscione, Michelle          North Centra             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Savino, Melissa              North Centra             1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Loshe, Casey                 Manchester               1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton (Ill             1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 Wilden, Larissa              Mount Mercy              1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Herriges, Hailey             Wisconsin Lu             1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Sauer, Emilie                North Centra             1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Tune, Alison                 Washington U             1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Lauer, Courtney              DePauw                   1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar             1.52m    4-11.75 
 13 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U             1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Legg, Vanessa                Indiana East             1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U             1.47m    4-09.75 
 17 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana (I             1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 English, Whitney             North Centra             1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Garvey, Megan                Augustana (I             1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Palmer, Lauren               Clarke                      NH            
 -- DeBos, Erika                 Defiance                    NH            
 -- Srdanovic, Nina              North Centra                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schuh, Kellie                Illinois-Chi             3.96m   12-11.75 
  2 Wills, Mackenzie             Wilmington (             3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 McNeil, Morgan               Siena Height             3.56m   11-08.00 
  3 Nilles, Melissa              Wis.-Parksid             3.56m   11-08.00 
  5 Pilon, Melanie               Wis.-Whitewa             3.41m   11-02.25 
  5 Bradford, Morgan             Clarke                   3.41m   11-02.25 
  5 Wilford, Elizabeth           Saginaw Vall             3.41m   11-02.25 
  8 Killoran, Moira              Washington U             3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Gaskell, Sarah               Wilmington (             3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Kressin, Loryn               Wis.-Whitewa             3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Moran, Erin                  Illinois Wes             3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Kalafut, Carolyn             North Centra             3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Saffran, Lauren              St. Francis                 NH            
 -- Wackernagel, Chelsea         Hillsdale                   NH            
 -- Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U                NH            
 -- Heitkamp, Katie              Defiance                    NH            
 -- Etherington, Anna            Washington U                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette                5.75m   1.2  18-10.50 
  2 Jacobs, Dominique            Unattached               5.73m   0.7  18-09.75 
  3 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg               5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  4 Pitts, Kaniece               DuPage                   5.57m   1.3  18-03.25 
  5 Yancho, Nichole              Hillsdale                5.52m   1.8  18-01.50 
  6 Churchman, Emily             Team Binturong           5.42m   1.7  17-09.50 
  7 Pettis, Denisha              Robert Morri             5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
  7 Wenzel, Sarah                Ashford                  5.26m  -1.4  17-03.25 
  9 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis                    5.24m   1.4  17-02.25 
  9 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                    5.24m   1.7  17-02.25 
 11 Nessan, Jessica              Clarke                   5.23m   1.6  17-02.00 
 12 Lehman, Jennifer             Unattached               5.20m   1.6  17-00.75 
 13 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U             5.11m  -0.4  16-09.25 
 14 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana (I             5.09m  -0.1  16-08.50 
 15 Nelson, Kristin              Albion                   5.08m   1.9  16-08.00 
 16 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                    5.07m   0.7  16-07.75 
 17 Corbin, Janeen               Concordia (I             4.88m  -0.8  16-00.25 
 18 Cansino, Circe               Hillsdale                4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
 19 George, Kali                 Defiance                 4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
 20 Sager, Vanessa               St. Francis              4.82m   1.0  15-09.75 
 21 Boland, Kelsey               Lewis                    4.79m  -0.9  15-08.75 
 22 Goetsch, Heidi               North Centra             4.67m   0.2  15-04.00 
 22 Thompson, Sarah              Carthage                 4.67m   1.2  15-04.00 
 24 Cushing, Nalani              Wheaton (Ill             4.58m   1.6  15-00.50 
 25 Goodrich, Heather            Rockford                 4.50m   0.6  14-09.25 
 26 Gregory, Melissa             Benedictine              4.47m   1.5  14-08.00 
 27 Herriges, Hailey             Wisconsin Lu             4.45m  -1.3  14-07.25 
 28 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra             4.33m   0.5  14-02.50 
 29 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 30 Solus, Jamie                 North Centra             4.00m   0.6  13-01.50 
 31 Leggett, Shellye             North Park               3.98m   0.1  13-00.75 
 32 Hays, Sarah                  Webster                  3.71m   0.8  12-02.25 
 33 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage                 3.19m   2.0  10-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Dominique            Unattached              11.91m   3.4  39-01.00 
  2 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U            10.93m   1.3  35-10.50 
  3 Hoffman, Karissa             Lewis                   10.92m   1.1  35-10.00 
  4 Boland, Kelsey               Lewis                   10.64m   2.3  34-11.00 
  5 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                   10.57m   0.2  34-08.25 
  6 Boyd, Kiki                   DuPage                  10.37m   1.5  34-00.25 
  7 Goetsch, Heidi               North Centra            10.19m   2.7  33-05.25 
  8 Herriges, Hailey             Wisconsin Lu            10.13m   1.1  33-03.00 
  9 Mueller, Kailyn              Wis.-Stevens             9.60m   0.2  31-06.00 
 10 Goodrich, Heather            Rockford                 9.49m   1.1  31-01.75 
 11 George, Kali                 Defiance                 8.94m   1.9  29-04.00 
 -- Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                  FOUL                 
 -- Sager, Vanessa               St. Francis               FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Mindy            Carthage                14.28m   46-10.25 
  2 McKnight, Lekiesha           NW Missouri             13.77m   45-02.25 
  3 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis             12.88m   42-03.25 
  4 Meier, Megan                 Adrian                  12.56m   41-02.50 
  5 VanLeer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg              12.14m   39-10.00 
  6 Luebke, Jessa                Wis.-Whitewa            11.64m   38-02.25 
  7 Allen, Amanda                Concordia (I            11.38m   37-04.00 
  8 Jenkins, Erica               Olivet Nazar            11.34m   37-02.50 
  9 Cavanagh, Cindy              Carthage                11.26m   36-11.50 
 10 Ervin, Kaitlyn               Indiana East            10.11m   33-02.00 
 11 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana (I            10.08m   33-01.00 
 12 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  9.91m   32-06.25 
 -- Blake, Megan                 Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Mindy            Carthage                44.90m     147-04 
  2 Joostberns, Amy              Ferris State            41.82m     137-02 
  3 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.            41.39m     135-09 
  4 Anthony, Chelsea             Albion                  41.34m     135-07 
  5 McKnight, Lekiesha           NW Missouri             40.78m     133-09 
  6 Mensie, Vanessa              Benedictine             39.96m     131-01 
  7 Jackson, Shelby              Illinois Wes            39.45m     129-05 
  8 Gordon, Katie                Carthage                37.70m     123-08 
  9 Demmer, Brittany             Clarke                  37.66m     123-07 
 10 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis             36.63m     120-02 
 11 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra            36.47m     119-08 
 12 Ervin, Kaitlyn               Indiana East            36.17m     118-08 
 13 Allen, Amanda                Concordia (I            35.30m     115-10 
 14 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                  32.31m     106-00 
 15 Thermidor, Priscilla         Concordia (I            31.83m     104-05 
 16 Hatch, Katie                 North Centra            21.84m      71-08 
 -- Winkler, Jenny               Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
 -- Steger, Sarah                North Centra              FOUL            
 -- McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Mindy            Carthage                54.29m     178-01 
  2 Pilling, Jessica             Ferris State            51.90m     170-03 
  3 Luebke, Jessa                Wis.-Whitewa            49.55m     162-07 
  4 Mensie, Vanessa              Benedictine             46.98m     154-02 
  5 Nass, Catherine              Hillsdale               46.70m     153-02 
  6 Keene, Emily                 Lewis                   45.66m     149-10 
  7 Demmer, Brittany             Clarke                  43.67m     143-03 
  8 Zupancic, Courtney           Ohio Norther            43.45m     142-07 
  9 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            40.28m     132-02 
 10 Jahner, Amy                  Wis.-Whitewa            40.15m     131-09 
 11 Liss, Mackenzie              Lewis                   34.56m     113-05 
 12 Rimington, Chelsea           St. Francis             32.05m     105-02 
 13 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                  25.27m      82-11 
 -- Meier, Megan                 Adrian                    FOUL            
 -- Foster, Elizabeth            Olivet Nazar              FOUL            
 -- Games, Amelia                Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carlene             Taylor                  41.53m     136-03 
  2 Wigboldy, Kimberly           Calvin                  39.70m     130-03 
  3 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra            39.51m     129-07 
  4 Buchhop, Gwen                Hillsdale               38.37m     125-11 
  5 Vandeguchte, Kara            Hope                    34.82m     114-03 
  6 Rieger, Gretchen             Webster                 32.92m     108-00 
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            32.65m     107-01 
  8 Steger, Sarah                North Centra            30.72m     100-09 
  9 Tenglin, Kakajsa             Unattached              30.06m      98-07 
 10 White, Devon                 Augustana (I            28.75m      94-04 
 11 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                  27.27m      89-06 
 12 Cavanagh, Cindy              Carthage                27.07m      88-10 
 13 Zizis, Kristine              North Centra            26.61m      87-04 
 14 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra            23.49m      77-01 
 15 Hoder, Becca                 DuPage                  23.47m      77-00 
 16 Liss, Mackenzie              Lewis                   23.28m      76-04 
 17 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I            22.34m      73-03 
 18 Thermidor, Priscilla         Concordia (I            20.51m      67-03 
 19 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana (I            20.29m      66-07 
 20 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra            18.93m      62-01 
 21 Christensen, Sasha           DuPage                  18.03m      59-02 
 -- McMullin, Aubrey             Principia                 FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lyndon              Findlay                  10.58   0.9  1 
  2 Faulk, Jovon                 Grand Valley             10.68   0.9  1 
  3 Fleming, Ryan                Ohio Norther             10.74   0.9  1 
  4 Pierre-Jerome, Francisqu     Ohio Norther             10.79   0.9  2 
  5 Townsend, Andre              Hannibal-LaG             10.83   0.9  2 
  6 Harris, Lonzo                Lewis                    10.85   0.9  2 
  7 Tamba, Ivan                  DuPage                   10.93   0.9  2 
  8 Rindone, Alex                Augustana (I             10.95   0.9  1 
  9 Hollingsworth, Anthony       Illinois-Chi             10.98   0.9  1 
 10 Miller, Nick                 Wis.-Whitewa             10.98   0.9  1 
 11 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Wis.-Whitewa             11.03   0.9  1 
 12 Cotton, Rome                 DuPage                   11.09   0.9  2 
 13 Sklba, Jordan                NW Missouri              11.10   0.9  2 
 13 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    11.10   0.9  1 
 15 Ackerman, Jade               Unattached               11.11   1.1  3 
 16 Thompson, Justin             Wis.-Stevens             11.16   1.2  4 
 17 Tutskey, Danny               Unattached               11.17   1.1  3 
 18 Digney, Zachary              Unattached               11.21   1.1  3 
 19 Rouse, Leroy                 Utica                    11.22   NWI  8 
 20 Nash, Gabe                   North Park               11.24   1.2  4 
 21 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana (I             11.25   1.1  3 
 21 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I             11.25   0.9  2 
 23 Hulsey, Josiah               Wheaton (Ill             11.27   1.1  3 
 24 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                   11.30   1.0  5 
 25 Nunez, Mickael               Hope                     11.31   1.2  4 
 26 Aboro, Oyintari              Principia                11.32   0.9  2 
 27 Devens, Jason                Utica                    11.35   1.1  3 
 28 Moeller, Zac                 Wis.-Whitewa             11.36   1.2  4 
 29 Miller, C.J.                 Wis.-Whitewa             11.36   1.0  5 
 30 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                    11.37   1.1  3 
 31 Pesek, Nick                  St. Xavier               11.40   1.2  4 
 32 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar             11.41   1.1  6 
 33 Davis, Dan                   Washington U             11.42   1.2  4 
 33 Bond, Zac                    Lewis                    11.42   1.1  6 
 35 Reasner, Michael             North Centra             11.43   1.0  5 
 36 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U             11.47   1.0  5 
 37 Perry, Ryan                  Defiance                 11.47   1.0  5 
 38 Williams, Austin             Unattached               11.48   1.1  3 
 39 Mwale, Roy                   Illinois-Chi             11.52   1.0  5 
 40 Charles, Stewart             North Centra             11.53   1.1  6 
 41 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U             11.54   1.1  7 
 42 Chatims, Danial              DuPage                   11.55   1.1  7 
 43 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage                 11.67   1.1  6 
 44 Malcome, Bennett             Unattached               11.69   1.1  6 
 45 Nichol, Kyle                 North Centra             11.78   1.1  7 
 46 Williams, Kyle               Augustana (I             11.82   1.1  6 
 47 Miller, Robert               Benedictine              11.95   NWI  8 
 48 Etheridge, David             Augustana (I             12.16   1.1  7 
 49 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                   12.22   1.1  7 
 50 McCord, Nicholas             Benedictine              12.28   1.1  6 
 51 Burlingame, Tucker           DuPage                   13.14   NWI  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lyndon              Findlay                  21.31   2.4  1 
  2 Shaw, Tyler                  NW Missouri              21.32   2.4  1 
  3 Townsend, Andre              Hannibal-LaG             21.97   2.0  2 
  4 Sklba, Jordan                NW Missouri              22.09   2.4  1 
  5 Appah, Joseph                St. Ambrose              22.23   0.8  4 
  6 Hollingsworth, Anthony       Illinois-Chi             22.23   2.4  1 
  7 Dewitt, Alex                 Wis.-Oshkosh             22.23   2.4  1 
  8 Tamba, Ivan                  DuPage                   22.24   2.4  1 
  9 Lesnick, Donnie              Lewis                    22.34   2.0  2 
 10 Ackerman, Jade               Unattached               22.49   2.0  2 
 11 Wood, James                  Augustana (I             22.52   2.0  2 
 12 Rouse, Leroy                 Utica                    22.54   2.0  2 
 13 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                    22.55   0.9  5 
 14 Jones, DJ                    DuPage                   22.57   1.8  7 
 15 Rodewald, Dan                Wisconsin-River          22.60   0.9  5 
 16 Devens, Jason                Utica                    22.60   1.3  3 
 17 Finch, Michael               Hillsdale                22.61   0.9  5 
 18 Phillip, Chad                McKendree                22.68   1.1  6 
 19 Skelton, Jack                UITC                     22.70   0.8  4 
 20 Sweatman, Robert             North Centra             22.72   1.3  3 
 21 Digney, Zachary              Unattached               22.88   2.0  2 
 22 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I             22.90   0.8  4 
 23 Bond, Zac                    Lewis                    22.93   1.8  7 
 24 Cotton, Rome                 DuPage                   22.94   0.8  4 
 25 VanderVeen, Kyle             Hope                     22.99   0.9  5 
 26 Mwale, Roy                   Illinois-Chi             23.06   0.9  5 
 27 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U             23.13   1.8  7 
 28 Stearns, Peter               Wheaton (Ill             23.15   1.8  7 
 29 Williams, Austin             Unattached               23.22   1.3  3 
 30 Williams, Kyle               Wheaton (Ill             23.24   1.8  7 
 31 Doubet, Dan                  Augustana (I             23.24   1.1  6 
 32 Malcome, Bennett             Unattached               23.26   1.9  8 
 33 Reasner, Michael             North Centra             23.33   1.1  6 
 34 Chatims, Danial              DuPage                   23.43   1.9  8 
 35 Amey, Trenton                DuPage                   23.44   1.8  7 
 36 Spivey, Jared                Augustana (I             23.46   1.9  8 
 37 Miller, Robert               Benedictine              23.56   1.8  7 
 38 Pesek, Nick                  St. Xavier               23.57   1.9  8 
 39 Nichol, Kyle                 North Centra             23.61   2.2  9 
 40 Peterson, Andrew             Wis.-Stevens             23.81   1.8  7 
 41 Burmeister, Dane             Augustana (I             23.98   1.9  8 
 42 Tassone, Bobby               Rockford                 24.09   2.2  9 
 43 Ghayur, Minhaj               Benedictine              24.12   1.9 10 
 44 Harper, Clayton              Principia                24.18   2.2  9 
 45 Etheridge, David             Augustana (I             24.98   2.2  9 
 46 McAuliffe, Ryan              Augustana (I             25.22   2.2  9 
 47 Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                    25.28   2.0  2 
 48 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                   25.30   1.9 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guagenti, John               Findlay                  47.01   1 
  2 Leibrand, Chris              Lewis                    48.57   1 
  3 Mohamed, Mohamed             Grand Valley             48.87   1 
  4 Stewart, Marshall            Carthage                 48.90   3 
  5 Zeien, Nick                  Wisconsin-River          49.02   2 
  6 Patton, Greg                 Augustana (I             49.17   1 
  7 Fort, Shawnathan             Findlay                  49.18   3 
  8 Schaible, Greg               Findlay                  49.21   2 
  9 Fields, Ty'Rell              Olivet Nazar             49.26   3 
 10 Cejka, John                  Wis.-Oshkosh             49.29   2 
 11 Skelton, Jack                UITC                     49.32   2 
 12 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone              49.53   1 
 13 Scott-Keyser, Zach           Wis.-Stevens             49.57   5 
 14 Schwinn, Joshua              Wis.-Stevens             49.63   2 
 15 Yindra, Zach                 Wis.-Stevens             50.00   5 
 16 Appah, Joseph                St. Ambrose              50.04   4 
 17 Finch, Michael               Hillsdale                50.09   4 
 18 Ironmonger, Brian            Wis.-Stevens             50.16   5 
 19 Gallahger, Mike              Lewis                    50.25   4 
 20 Hendricks, Wes               Heidelberg               50.28   5 
 21 Bernard, Simon               Findlay                  50.30   2 
 22 Venhuizen, Thomas            Trinity Chri             50.34   6 
 23 Liljevall, Indy              Wisconsin-River          50.35   3 
 24 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa             50.45   4 
 25 Kolanko, John                Lewis                    50.45   5 
 26 Demecs, Aaron                Defiance                 50.48   2 
 27 Brummet, Ryan                Augustana (I             50.56   5 
 28 Allemon, Chad                Adrian                   50.62   3 
 29 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana (I             50.64   6 
 30 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U             50.77   4 
 31 Rodewald, Dan                Wisconsin-River          50.93   6 
 32 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra             50.95   5 
 33 Kaiser, Gunnar               Olivet Nazar             51.38   4 
 34 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                 51.46   7 
 35 Smith, Samuel                North Centra             51.49   6 
 36 Huntley, Shane               Ohio Norther             51.85   5 
 37 Smithey, Curtis              Findlay                  52.04   1 
 38 Spivey, Jared                Augustana (I             52.15   6 
 39 Nichol, Kyle                 North Centra             52.23   7 
 40 Biancuzzo, Nick              Wisconsin Lu             52.44   7 
 41 Lott, Robert                 North Centra             53.63   6 
 42 Ghayur, Minhaj               Benedictine              53.68   8 
 43 Amey, Trenton                DuPage                   53.93   7 
 44 Clark, Brian                 Trinity Chri             54.23   8 
 45 Malcome, Bennett             Unattached               54.98   8 
 46 Smith, Donald                North Centra             55.42   8 
 47 Sanchez, Tyler               Carthage                 57.26   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Drew                  Principia              1:50.59  
  2 Royer, Sean                  Wis.-La Cros           1:51.60  
  3 Litsheim, David              Wis.-Stevens           1:51.89  
  4 Pawlaczyk, Luke              Elite Feet             1:52.54  
  5 Sullivan, Dan                Wis.-Stevens           1:52.94  
  6 Steiner, Alex                Wis.-Stevens           1:53.37  
  7 Spaciel, Jake                Wis.-Milwauk           1:53.56  
  8 Miranda, Sergio              Unattached             1:53.61  
  9 Lang, Adam                   WRRT                   1:53.69  
 10 Jones, Justin                Olivet Nazar           1:53.72  
 11 Vance, Luke                  Wheaton (Ill           1:53.79  
 12 Bogard, Jeremie              Wis.-Whitewa           1:53.83  
 13 Karkalis, Angelos            Illinois-Chi           1:53.96  
 14 Suarez, Xavier               Unattached             1:54.11  
 15 Kronemer, Sharif             Ohio Wesleya           1:54.13  
 16 Fine, Nolan                  Loyola (Ill.           1:54.18  
 17 Bailey, Cory                 Ohio Norther           1:54.52  
 18 Smits, Eric                  Wis.-La Cros           1:54.86  
 19 Ferrigan, Kasey              Olivet Nazar           1:54.97  
 20 Zaluckyj, Matt               Illinois-Chi           1:55.09  
 21 Hanson, Chris                Marian (Ind.           1:55.16  
 22 Anderson, Dylan              Michigan Tec           1:55.24  
 23 Langslet, Jason              Augustana (I           1:55.51  
 24 Dunham, Noah                 Illinois Wes           1:55.62  
 25 Sterk, Randy                 Grace                  1:55.64  
 26 Herman, Kyle                 Ohio Wesleya           1:55.67  
 27 Quamily, Harrison            Utica                  1:55.71  
 28 Flores, Jose                 Carthage               1:55.75  
 29 DeNure, Brett                Wis.-Oshkosh           1:55.76  
 30 Fleming, Derrick             Principia              1:55.96  
 31 Basting, Reid                Eastern Illi           1:56.00  
 32 Minarik, Brek                WRRT                   1:56.08  
 33 Tencher, Brian               Taylor                 1:56.28  
 34 Soto, Cisco                  Unattached             1:56.35  
 35 Willoughby, Brian            Olivet Nazar           1:56.41  
 36 Yost, Adam                   Unattached             1:56.54  
 37 Baker, Zeth                  Manchester             1:56.65  
 38 Schmitz, Bruce               Wis.-La Cros           1:56.69  
 39 Valle, Edgardo               Augustana (I           1:56.73  
 40 Berry, Scott                 Wis.-Stevens           1:56.96  
 41 Jorgensen, Ryan              UITC                   1:57.18  
 42 Perkins, Jerry               Hillsdale              1:57.29  
 43 Dsida, Brad                  Colorado Col           1:57.32  
 44 Dykema, Ben                  Calvin                 1:57.36  
 45 Kern, Charlie                CK Running             1:57.51  
 46 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wes           1:57.61  
 47 Koch, Jerad                  Olivet Nazar           1:57.68  
 48 Staal, Sam                   Trinity Chri           1:57.78  
 49 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill           1:58.04  
 50 Corcoran, Brian              Unattached             1:58.06  
 51 Pathik, Gandhi               UITC                   1:58.23  
 52 Gallagher, Ethan             Olivet Nazar           1:58.33  
 53 Frey, Lincoln                Trine                  1:58.54  
 54 Trzebiatowski, Jon           Wis.-Stevens           1:58.63  
 55 Kautza, Chris                Wis.-Whitewa           1:58.73  
 56 Powers, Thomas               Olivet Nazar           1:59.11  
 57 Sulkin, Mark                 Aurora                 1:59.61  
 58 Johnson, Tom                 Unattached             1:59.61  
 59 Rogers, Steve                Augustana (I           2:00.11  
 60 Erickson, Marc               Wheaton (Ill           2:00.27  
 61 Fraley, Aaron                Defiance               2:00.57  
 62 Duckow, Nicholas             Wis.-Stevens           2:00.78  
 63 Konzen, Nate                 Trine                  2:01.07  
 64 Wharam, Carl                 Albion                 2:01.20  
 65 Neumann, Ethan               Wis.-Stevens           2:01.52  
 66 Miller, Blake                Wisconsin Lu           2:01.55  
 67 Dixon, Joe                   Wis.-Whitewa           2:01.72  
 68 Smith, Justin                Augustana (I           2:01.80  
 69 Paulus, Jacob                North Centra           2:01.85  
 70 Mahon, Graham                Clarke                 2:02.04  
 71 Nave, Dan                    Manchester             2:02.12  
 72 Guerra, Joe                  Findlay                2:02.46  
 73 Grey, Tyler                  Cornerstone            2:02.68  
 74 Howard, Calvin               Trine                  2:03.06  
 75 Oscar, Aguinaga              Unattached             2:03.08  
 76 Parker, Dustin               Carthage               2:03.17  
 77 Krause, Matthew              Carthage               2:03.89  
 78 Stringham, Arthur            St. Francis            2:04.05  
 79 Garrett, Josh                North Centra           2:04.81  
 80 Avila, Zak                   UITC                   2:05.38  
 81 Ligas, Szymon                Augustana (I           2:05.91  
 82 Wallor, Eric                 Athletics Best         2:06.31  
 83 Boehmke, Zach                UITC                   2:07.80  
 84 Quade, Bill                  Carthage               2:08.22  
 85 Barnacle, Kevin              DuPage                 2:08.28  
 86 Langton, Jonathon            Unattached             2:08.35  
 87 Weber, David                 North Centra           2:09.66  
 88 Prieboy, John                North Centra           2:09.89  
 89 Herrmann, Matt               St. Xavier             2:11.64  
 90 Parker, Eric                 Unattached             2:13.57  
 91 Nieman, Gabe                 North Centra           2:15.22  
 92 Kayzar, Kyle                 Aurora                 2:22.11  
 93 Burlingame, Tucker           DuPage                 2:23.82  
 94 Nack, Marcus                 DuPage                 2:26.62  
 95 Pendleton, Christian         St. Francis            2:38.40  
 -- Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Tyler              Illinois-Chi           3:50.73  
  2 Hackett, Jack                Unattached             3:51.24  
  3 Klein, Patrick               Wis.-Plattev           3:51.57  
  4 Stymiest, Nate               Wis.-Oshkosh           3:51.68  
  5 Zander, Jake                 Wis.-Eau Cla           3:52.76  
  6 Wagner, Andrew               Colorado Col           3:53.07  
  7 Thompson, Parker             Wheaton (Ill           3:53.31  
  8 Wrobel, Alex                 Calvin                 3:53.36  
  9 Wories, Kent                 Runners Roost          3:53.43  
 10 Ralston, Alex                Hillsdale              3:53.82  
 11 Ankrom, Ben                  Ohio Norther           3:53.95  
 12 Minarik, Brek                WRRT                   3:54.29  
 13 Stone, Derek                 Saginaw Vall           3:54.41  
 14 Brainerd, Jackson            Colorado Col           3:54.50  
 15 Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes           3:54.57  
 16 Darmody, John                St. Ambrose            3:54.59  
 17 Crain, John                  North Centra           3:54.74  
 18 Mckeachie, Andrew            Hope                   3:54.87  
 19 Brandt, Shane                Ohio Wesleya           3:54.99  
 20 Tanis, Scott                 Lewis                  3:55.46  
 21 Whittle, Greg                Calvin                 3:55.46  
 22 Darling, Ryan                NW Missouri            3:55.56  
 23 Reilly, Jake                 Wis.-Milwauk           3:55.64  
 24 Smith, Sean                  St. Francis            3:56.35  
 25 Schwab, Matt                 Washington U           3:57.01  
 26 Brinkmeier, Matt             North Centra           3:57.10  
 27 Smith, Dan                   Ohio Norther           3:57.10  
 28 Waterman, Jake               Wheaton (Ill           3:57.15  
 29 Silver, Aaron                UITC                   3:59.03  
 30 Frigo, Michael               UITC                   3:59.32  
 31 Miranda, Sergio              Unattached             3:59.33  
 32 Eilerman, Justin             Findlay                3:59.70  
 33 Avsec, Drew                  Heidelberg             3:59.86  
 34 Solverson, Keith             Runners Roost          4:00.42  
 35 Smith, Justin                Augustana (I           4:00.45  
 36 Werve, Mathias               Wis.-Whitewa           4:00.64  
 37 Keuter, Kwin                 Washington U           4:01.45  
 38 Lifson, Michael              Penn                   4:01.72  
 39 Oscar, Aguinaga              Unattached             4:01.78  
 40 Ramirez, Pablo               Unattached             4:01.94  
 41 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill           4:02.35  
 42 Ford, Caleb                  Washington U           4:03.23  
 43 Lesiewicz, Patrick           North Centra           4:03.92  
 44 England, Jake                Lake Effect Dist       4:03.99  
 45 Moore, Michael               Wis.-Stevens           4:04.07  
 46 Carroll, Pat                 Wilmington (           4:04.20  
 47 Pathik, Gandhi               UITC                   4:04.69  
 48 Kline, Brad                  Wilmington (           4:05.24  
 49 Green, Alex                  Cornerstone            4:06.39  
 50 Hoffman, Jacob               Heidelberg             4:06.57  
 51 Montague, Ethan              DuPage                 4:07.56  
 52 Kane, Nick                   North Centra           4:07.68  
 53 Wallor, Eric                 Athletics Best         4:08.17  
 54 Fraley, Aaron                Defiance               4:08.72  
 55 Beeson, Ryne                 Unattached             4:09.46  
 56 Peters, Brian                Loyola (Ill.           4:09.68  
 57 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill           4:10.40  
 58 Weber, David                 North Centra           4:10.57  
 59 Henkey, Daniel               Webster                4:10.65  
 60 Young, Zachary               Unattached             4:10.74  
 61 Reidsma, Andy                Trinity Chri           4:10.90  
 62 Rychel, Matt                 St. Xavier             4:11.03  
 63 Rizzo, Phil                  St. Francis            4:11.50  
 64 Kaufmann, Jon                North Centra           4:11.53  
 65 Sulkin, Mark                 Aurora                 4:12.12  
 66 Hewitt, William              Hope                   4:13.19  
 67 Hall, Derek                  Carthage               4:14.86  
 68 Lerner, Joseph               Unattached             4:15.53  
 69 Avila, Zak                   UITC                   4:15.59  
 70 Erwin, Alek                  Wilmington (           4:15.73  
 71 Gray, Kevin                  Augustana (I           4:16.15  
 72 Gill, Hugh                   Benedictine            4:16.57  
 73 Wharam, Carl                 Albion                 4:16.83  
 74 McNichols, Richard           North Centra           4:17.09  
 75 Garrett, Josh                North Centra           4:18.01  
 76 Pavlovich, Jordan            North Centra           4:18.04  
 77 Quade, Bill                  Carthage               4:20.23  
 78 Penev, Nicholas              North Centra           4:20.34  
 79 Boehmke, Zach                UITC                   4:20.90  
 80 Smith, Kent                  Wheaton (Ill           4:21.48  
 81 Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana (I           4:22.23  
 82 Brassa, John                 Unattached             4:22.62  
 83 Woldesilassie, Daniel        DuPage                 4:25.41  
 84 Williams, Arthur             North Centra           4:26.43  
 85 Laseman, Cody                North Centra           4:26.73  
 86 Matuszak, Michael            North Centra           4:26.94  
 87 Burbatt, Tony                St. Francis            4:27.23  
 88 Rohlf, Matt                  Defiance               4:27.42  
 89 Herrejon, Pablo              Unattached             4:27.69  
 90 Hayes, Mark                  UITC                   4:30.99  
 91 Hurd, Paul                   Augustana (I           4:34.43  
 92 Rood, Phil                   Carthage               4:36.26  
 93 Shaver, Brandon              Augustana (I           4:37.13  
 94 Martin, Chris                Wisconsin Lu           4:39.36  
 95 Dietrich, Mitch              Augustana (I           4:42.82  
 96 Johnson, Colin               Augustana (I           4:45.09  
 97 Gogerty, Sean                Wisconsin Lu           4:48.33  
 98 Padovich, Derrick            Aurora                 4:55.85  
 99 Myers, Aaron                 Indiana East           5:02.78  
100 Helberg, Ross                North Centra           5:10.19  
101 Pendleton, Christian         St. Francis            5:13.41  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breitbach, Thomas            Wis.-Eau Cla          14:25.26  
  2 Spandorfer, David            Washington U          14:27.76  
  3 Solverson, Keith             Runners Roost         14:31.32  
  4 Brady, Kyle                  Unattached            14:36.34  
  5 Pompei, Phil                 Unattached            14:40.18  
  6 Kerley, Dan                  North Centra          14:44.77  
  7 Frigo, Michael               UITC                  14:48.09  
  8 Kerr, Dan                    Calvin                14:48.73  
  9 Kafel, Jack                  Unattached            14:49.32  
 10 Mclain, Andrew               Lewis                 14:51.49  
 11 Klein, Neal                  North Centra          14:51.75  
 12 Kempton, Matthew             Runners Roost         14:51.97  
 13 Lea, Devin                   Aquinas               14:52.61  
 14 Phillips, Mark               Wheaton (Ill          14:59.66  
 15 Spillone, Michael            UITC                  15:02.50  
 16 Troester, Nathan             Unattached            15:07.23  
 17 Perez, Matthew               North Centra          15:07.38  
 18 Senefeld, Jack               Marquette             15:07.78  
 19 Akita, James                 Unattached            15:09.36  
 20 MacDonough, Kenny            Olivet Nazar          15:11.71  
 21 Warner, Austin               Trinity Chri          15:13.06  
 22 Van Wyk, Ben                 Calvin                15:13.41  
 23 Mahaffey, Jake               Carthage              15:14.62  
 24 McDonnell, Brendan           UITC                  15:14.82  
 25 Keely, Patrick               Marquette             15:15.85  
 26 Pollastrini, Brian           Augustana (I          15:16.76  
 27 Sparks, Kevin                North Centra          15:16.87  
 28 Tisza, Mike                  Augustana (I          15:18.65  
 29 Schulz, Anthony              KC Smoke              15:19.81  
 30 Escobedo, Pancho             Trinity (Tex          15:21.37  
 31 Donohue, Mark                Unattached            15:23.59  
 32 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra          15:24.91  
 33 VandeBunte, David            Calvin                15:25.05  
 34 Miller, Ryan                 Augustana (I          15:26.92  
 35 Christiansen, Jake           Calvin                15:28.84  
 36 Perdomo, Sal                 Trinity (Tex          15:31.64  
 37 Secor, Jacob                 Hillsdale             15:34.28  
 38 Janisse, James               Aquinas               15:34.36  
 39 Denk, Brian                  Illinois-Chi          15:37.95  
 40 Luby, T.J.                   Illinois Wes          15:39.72  
 41 Herber, Joseph               Huntington            15:40.72  
 42 Lafree, Chris                Manchester            15:43.15  
 43 Faith, Tim                   Augustana (I          15:44.69  
 44 Hinrichsen, Erik             Washington U          15:45.49  
 45 Castillo, Bobby              Illinois Wes          15:46.41  
 46 Simon, Jared                 Ohio Norther          15:47.69  
 47 Greene, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill          15:48.78  
 48 Goertz, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill          15:50.71  
 49 Hatton, Nate                 Wheaton (Ill          15:54.23  
 50 Klein, Roger                 North Centra          15:54.59  
 51 Ricketts, Daniel             North Centra          15:54.62  
 52 Wood, Lance                  Huntington            15:57.88  
 53 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill          15:58.48  
 54 Harris, Ethan                Wheaton (Ill          15:59.58  
 55 Harlan, Clayton              Manchester            16:05.46  
 56 Hueber, Stefan               Unattached            16:08.86  
 57 Jackson, Cole                Manchester            16:09.07  
 58 Courtright, Jared            Cornerstone           16:11.57  
 59 Trostle, Isaac               Augustana (I          16:12.96  
 60 Kittaka, Daniel              Unattached            16:14.55  
 61 Koronkiewicz, Zak            DePaul                16:15.22  
 62 Kilcoyne, Nycolas            Lewis                 16:17.72  
 63 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin                16:19.08  
 64 Gries, Kevin                 Concordia (W          16:19.09  
 65 Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes          16:19.46  
 66 Gates, Zach                  Illinois Tec          16:21.77  
 67 Van Haitsma, Alex            Calvin                16:22.81  
 68 Kwak, Paul                   Illinois Wes          16:24.04  
 69 Shoulders, Brian             Adrian                16:27.41  
 70 Matuszak, Michael            North Centra          16:28.79  
 71 Stocker, Michael             Manchester            16:30.12  
 72 Babatz, Gary                 Wheaton (Ill          16:30.86  
 73 Giberson, Mike               Aurora                16:32.07  
 74 Babson, Derek                Unattached            16:32.57  
 75 Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana (I          16:32.88  
 76 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra          16:33.18  
 77 Crow, Jacob                  Franklin              16:35.30  
 78 Gogle, John                  Heidelberg            16:36.00  
 79 Solorio, Josh                Carthage              16:37.71  
 80 Erspamer, Eric               Augustana (I          16:41.18  
 81 Novorolsky, Will             Carthage              16:50.45  
 82 Lannen, Patrick              Wheaton (Ill          16:52.72  
 83 Bernal, Rigoberto            Lewis                 16:55.96  
 84 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin                16:58.09  
 85 Mateas, Doug                 Unattached            16:58.32  
 86 Becker, Andy                 UITC                  16:59.35  
 87 Mateas, Brian                Unattached            17:02.01  
 88 Goetschel, Morgan            Aurora                17:02.51  
 89 Ciolek, Albert               North Centra          17:02.73  
 90 Zeman, Ben                   UITC                  17:03.15  
 91 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana (I          17:05.54  
 92 Hantak, Jason                Benedictine           17:21.92  
 93 Westblade, Lucas             Augustana (I          17:25.38  
 94 Hayes, Mark                  UITC                  17:36.81  
 95 Burbatt, Tony                St. Francis           17:45.87  
 96 Rohlf, Matt                  Defiance              17:50.22  
 97 Englander, Jacob             UITC                  18:18.65  
 98 Smith, Paul                  Carthage              18:25.06  
 99 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana (I          18:27.49  
100 Pasowicz, John               Illinois Tec          18:39.30  
 -- Mabe, Travis                 Cornerstone                DNF  
 -- Begalke, Brian               DePaul                     DNF  
 -- Hird, Nick                   Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Dale, Mitchell               Olivet Nazar               DNF  
 -- Agnew, Spencer               Marquette                  DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kremske, Dan                 Unattached            30:45.17  
  2 Horwitz, Jordan              Unattached            30:53.45  
  3 Hamm, David                  Washington U          31:02.20  
  4 Burnstein, Michael           Washington U          31:03.87  
  5 Dewitt, John                 Wis.-Oshkosh          31:04.66  
  6 Cahall, Clinton              Centre                31:10.06  
  7 Muller, Caleb                Marietta              32:08.83  
  8 Guilbault, Kelvin            North Centra          32:30.38  
  9 Schueller, Keith             Unattached            32:31.94  
 10 McIntyre, Jacob              Unattached            33:11.11  
 11 Rodriguez, Justin            Washington U          33:17.39  
 12 Hird, Timothy                North Centra          33:21.48  
 13 Williams, Andy               Manchester            33:33.88  
 14 Schroer, Adam                Taylor                33:37.29  
 15 Birkel, Matt                 UITC                  33:39.96  
 16 Brown, Noah                  Rhodes                33:41.28  
 17 Woldesilassie, Daniel        DuPage                33:55.95  
 18 Liberio, Niyiragira          Unattached            34:10.07  
 19 Barnacle, Kevin              DuPage                34:38.52  
 20 Fisher, James                Olivet Nazar          34:51.27  
 21 Havey, Matthew               North Centra          36:51.32  
 22 Gray, David                  Rockford              36:55.17  
 23 Myers, Aaron                 Indiana East          38:43.17  
 -- Lustgarten, Brett            UITC                       DNF  
 -- Morici, Rhett                Calvin                     DNF  
 -- Harrison, Alex               UITC                       DNF  
 -- Hartley, Tucker              Washington U               DNF  
 -- McNichols, Richard           North Centra               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dan                   Washington U             14.40   0.2  1 
  2 Knaperek, James              Lewis                    14.72   0.2  1 
  3 Maxey, Taylor                Marian (Ind.             14.79   0.2  1 
  4 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U             14.84   0.2  1 
  5 Ray, David                   Saginaw Vall             14.93   0.2  1 
  6 Riggs, Kristopher            Wis.-Stevens             15.03   0.2  1 
  7 Pruckno, Joe                 Utica                    15.04   0.2  1 
  8 Morrison, Tony               St. Ambrose              15.19   1.7  2 
  9 Stirgus, Clarence            Albion                   15.20   1.7  2 
 10 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar             15.20   1.7  2 
 11 Ludwikowski, Justin          Ashford                  15.23   1.7  2 
 12 Michals, Joseph              North Centra             15.42   0.9  4 
 13 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U             15.44   1.1  3 
 14 Petty, Kalen                 DuPage                   15.47   1.1  3 
 15 Adjoumani, Dom               DuPage                   15.47   1.1  3 
 16 Varela, Michael              North Centra             15.49   1.1  3 
 17 Davis, Greg                  Augustana (I             15.53   1.7  2 
 18 Butler, James                Wisconsin-River          15.54   1.7  2 
 19 Fawley, Justin               Hillsdale                15.63   1.1  3 
 20 Miller, Danny                Wis.-Whitewa             15.80   1.7  2 
 21 Cooper, Zach                 Albion                   15.84   0.9  4 
 22 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana (I             15.97   0.9  4 
 23 Gensrick, Brian              Wis.-Whitewa             15.99   1.1  3 
 24 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra             16.03   0.9  4 
 25 King, Marty                  Augustana (I             16.16   0.9  4 
 26 KirkmanBey, Marcell          Marquette                16.24   0.9  4 
 27 Roff, Dylan                  Benedictine              16.42   1.1  3 
 28 Harper, Clayton              Principia                16.67  -0.5  5 
 29 Dolfin, David                Hope                     17.26  -0.5  5 
 30 Roach, Alex                  Indiana East             17.38  -0.5  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lipke, Chris                 Wis.-Oshkosh             52.75   1 
  2 Versen, Ryan                 Cornerstone              52.98   1 
  3 Hurst, Deonte                Grand Valley             53.17   1 
  4 Hoffman, Logan               Grand Valley             54.03   1 
  5 Brown, Garrett               Ohio Norther             54.47   2 
  6 Sanders, Timothy             Findlay                  54.62   2 
  7 Anderson, Kyle               Taylor                   54.62   3 
  8 Passer, Carey                Wis.-Whitewa             54.71   3 
  9 Mueller, Lucas               Wisconsin-River          55.01   2 
 10 Rinck, Nicholas              Hope                     55.03   1 
 11 Raffin, Matt                 Hillsdale                55.09   2 
 12 Wilch, Corey                 Wis.-Oshkosh             55.12   3 
 13 Michals, Joseph              North Centra             55.27   3 
 14 Walker, James                Saginaw Vall             55.55   2 
 15 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone              55.96   1 
 16 Butler, James                Wisconsin-River          55.97   5 
 17 Cooper, Zach                 Albion                   55.99   4 
 18 King, Marty                  Augustana (I             56.06   4 
 19 Klumpp, John                 Cornerstone              56.50   2 
 20 Roff, Dylan                  Benedictine              56.55   3 
 21 Mikesell, Matt               Wis.-Whitewa             56.59   4 
 22 Hoffman, James               North Centra             56.95   4 
 23 Varela, Michael              North Centra             57.20   4 
 24 VanOss, Jim                  Cornerstone              57.54   4 
 25 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes             57.57   4 
 26 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana (I             57.79   3 
 27 Baumgartner, Aaron           Wis.-Stevens             57.95   5 
 28 Yoder, Joe                   Heidelberg               59.52   1 
 29 Romack, Mike                 DuPage                   59.93   5 
 30 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar           1:01.11   5 
 31 Dolfin, David                Hope                   1:01.16   5 
 32 Lopez, Robert                Aurora                 1:01.56   5 
 33 Mercado, Juan                Aurora                 1:03.22   5 
 34 Teitsma, Chris               Grand Valley           1:06.71   1 
 -- Edwards, David               Wis.-Oshkosh               DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Alden                 Washington U           8:57.10  
  2 Ripley, Zach                 Playmakers             9:04.74  
  3 Kramer, Nick                 Calvin                 9:06.04  
  4 Johnson, Blake               Marquette              9:06.36  
  5 Pursell, T.R.                NW Missouri            9:08.73  
  6 Morey, Tyler                 Wis.-Oshkosh           9:12.70  
  7 Escareno, Jesus              Wis.-Parksid           9:13.98  
  8 Vander Roest, Matt           Calvin                 9:16.54  
  9 Garcia, Paul                 Unattached             9:16.72  
 10 Thornburg, Timothy           Wis.-Stevens           9:18.76  
 11 Morris, Graham               Eastern Illi           9:19.09  
 12 Brandenburg, Jared           Wisconsin-River        9:21.35  
 13 Mascote, Yonatan             North Centra           9:22.14  
 14 Waterman, James              Wheaton (Ill           9:23.28  
 15 McDowell, Ian                St. Francis            9:24.45  
 16 Perkins, Justin              Defiance               9:24.84  
 17 Wysong, Jeff                 Hillsdale              9:26.06  
 18 Karnes, Jordan               Heidelberg             9:26.11  
 19 Booher, Kale                 Ohio Wesleya           9:27.73  
 20 Ptack, Mike                  Unattached             9:28.39  
 21 Kremer, Jordan               North Centra           9:29.06  
 22 Heinz, Tyler                 Wis.-La Cros           9:33.01  
 23 Peterson, Jacob              Wis.-La Cros           9:33.06  
 24 Mangelsdorf, Wylie           Principia              9:33.23  
 25 Shonat, Brian                Wis.-La Cros           9:34.09  
 26 Renner, Max                  Wis.-Eau Cla           9:35.68  
 27 Glotfelty, Bobby             Wis.-Milwauk           9:35.90  
 28 Lacy, Mitch                  Marquette              9:40.88  
 29 Gausmann, Shad               Wisconsin-River        9:41.49  
 30 Janet, David                 North Centra           9:41.58  
 31 Slater, Corbin               Taylor                 9:41.72  
 32 TenBusch, Billy              Augustana (I           9:42.76  
 33 Spudic, Chris                Marquette              9:44.07  
 34 Shunk, Alec                  Wheaton (Ill           9:45.99  
 35 Perdomo, Sal                 Trinity (Tex           9:46.64  
 36 Heroux, James                Wis.-Stevens           9:48.55  
 37 Rosario, Alec                Huntington             9:49.07  
 38 Wysong, Charles              Hillsdale              9:49.26  
 39 McHale, Dave                 Wheaton (Ill           9:49.30  
 40 Bernhardt, Caleb             Olivet Nazar           9:52.57  
 41 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana (I           9:56.47  
 42 Warstler, Nathan             North Centra           9:56.65  
 43 Flood, Blake                 UITC                   9:57.62  
 44 Seiler, Grant                Carthage               9:58.45  
 45 Wells, Daniel                Olivet Nazar           9:59.42  
 46 Harris, Tommy                Augustana (I          10:03.88  
 47 Hoover, Jake                 Lake Superio          10:04.48  
 48 Stockwell, Alexander         Augustana (I          10:04.48  
 49 Shellenberger, Chris         St. Xavier            10:04.94  
 50 Weisgerber, Patrick          North Centra          10:05.50  
 51 VanEerden, Kyle              Trinity Chri          10:07.06  
 52 Kavanagh, Ross               Olivet Nazar          10:07.85  
 53 McBee, Ethan                 Concordia (I          10:11.80  
 54 Fuentes, Drew                Albion                10:13.64  
 55 VanderLeest, Cole            Wis.-Stevens          10:16.02  
 56 August, Dan                  Carthage              10:17.30  
 57 Stadter, Eric                St. Francis           10:18.64  
 58 Bertram, Ryan                Augustana (I          10:22.66  
 59 Wojdyla, Ryan                Unattached            10:24.13  
 60 Berbert, Sean                UITC                  10:30.93  
 61 Dockemeyer, Kevin            Dna Racing            10:34.24  
 62 Wolz, Kevin                  UITC                  10:37.76  
 -- Teach, JP                    St. Francis                DNF  
 -- Probst, Nathan               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Schuenke, Chris              Wis.-Milwauk               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                                 41.46   1 
     1) Parnell, Xavier                 2) Faulk, Jovon                   
     3) Vallar, Marcus                  4) Hammersmith, Nathaniel         
  2 Ohio Northern  'A'                                    41.48   1 
     1) Fleming, Ryan                   2) Pierre-Jerome, Francisque      
     3) Heyman, Evan                    4) Schwab, Jacob                  
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                                 41.95   1 
     1) Graffagna, Jay                  2) Patton, Greg                   
     3) Wood, James                     4) Rindone, Alex                  
  4 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                               42.06   1 
     1) Thompson, Justin                2) Awosika, Babatunde             
     3) Wenzler, Tom                    4) Scott-Keyser, Zach             
  5 Lewis  'A'                                            42.09   1 
     1) Knaperek, James                 2) Lesnick, Donnie                
     3) Leibrand, Chris                 4) Harris, Lonzo                  
  6 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                     42.13   1 
     1) Sprenger, Ryan                  2) Jude, Brent                    
     3) Dewitt, Alex                    4) Badger, Quentin                
  7 DuPage  'A'                                           42.41   2 
     1) Tamba, Ivan                     2) Jones, DJ                      
     3) Richter, Rich                   4) Cotton, Rome                   
  8 McKendree  'A'                                        42.69   1 
     1) Pope, Rodnee                    2) Phillip, Chad                  
     3) Brown, Travis                   4) Stark, Jordan                  
  9 Utica  'A'                                            42.70   2 
     1) Pruckno, Joe                    2) Devens, Jason                  
     3) Rouse, Leroy                    4) Rudolphe, Brandon              
 10 Adrian  'A'                                           42.83   2 
     1) Cameron, Alex                   2) Waidelich, Garrett             
     3) Allemon, Chad                   4) Smith, Zach                    
 11 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                                 43.05   1 
     1) Hrubes, Aaron                   2) Olp, Jordan                    
     3) Goffinet, Casey                 4) Valley, TJ                     
 12 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                                 44.45   2 
     1) Mays, Floyd                     2) Dickey, Matthew                
     3) Williams, Kyle                  4) Burmeister, Dane               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               3:14.89   1 
     1) Doubet, Dan                     2) Rindone, Alex                  
     3) Wood, James                     4) Patton, Greg                   
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:15.23   1 
     1) Caron, Jon                      2) Ellison, Randal                
     3) Hackler, Dionte                 4) Howard, Jon                    
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:15.54   1 
     1) Wenzler, Tom                    2) Awosika, Babatunde             
     3) Litsheim, David                 4) Schwinn, Joshua                
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:15.67   2 
     1) Bowmar, Josh                    2) Robertson, Seth                
     3) Yoder, Joe                      4) Horton, Terrence               
  5 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                3:15.75   2 
     1) Santas, Matt                    2) Mikesell, Matt                 
     3) Martinezdelacotera, Brian       4) Prelletz, Tim                  
  6 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                               3:16.13   1 
     1) Hrubes, Aaron                   2) Ziegler, Matthew               
     3) Kessenich, Patrick              4) Farrell, Ben                   
  7 Wis.-River Falls  'A'                               3:16.42   2 
     1) Mueller, Lucas                  2) Zeien, Nick                    
     3) Liljevall, Indy                 4) Jensen, Scott                  
  8 McKendree  'A'                                      3:17.45   2 
     1) Stark, Jordan                   2) Anderson, Marshall             
     3) Brown, Travis                   4) Thompson, Nick                 
  9 Findlay  'A'                                        3:18.24   1 
     1) Schaible, Greg                  2) Smithey, Curtis                
     3) Bernard, Simon                  4) Guagenti, John                 
 10 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:19.12   3 
     1) Lipke, Chris                    2) Edwards, David                 
     3) Wilch, Corey                    4) Cejka, John                    
 11 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:20.45   3 
     1) Dunham, Noah                    2) Burgess, Mike                  
     3) Morrison, Zach                  4) Ball, Aaron                    
 12 Lewis  'A'                                          3:20.81   3 
     1) Gallahger, Mike                 2) Lesnick, Donnie                
     3) Kolanko, John                   4) Leibrand, Chris                
 13 Carthage  'A'                                       3:21.69   3 
     1) Stewart, Marshall               2) Brown, Cale                    
     3) Twomey, Austin                  4) Flores, Jose                   
 14 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:21.75   3 
     1) Stearns, Peter                  2) Williams, Kyle                 
     3) Thompson, Parker                4) Vance, Luke                    
 15 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:22.05   3 
     1) Fields, Ty'Rell                 2) Keys, Reynauldt                
     3) Kaiser, Gunnar                  4) Johnson, Ross                  
 16 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               3:23.22   4 
     1) Langslet, Jason                 2) Dickey, Matthew                
     3) Zahrobsky, Steve                4) Brummet, Ryan                  
 17 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           3:25.45   4 
     1) Smith, Donald                   2) Hamilton, Marlen               
     3) Foley, Patrick                  4) Kennedy, Tony                  
 18 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                                3:31.43   4 
     1) Ferrigan, Kasey                 2) Gallagher, Ethan               
     3) Willoughby, Brian               4) Jones, Justin                  
 19 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                               3:40.46   4 
     1) Bradley, Brendan                2) King, Marty                    
     3) Burmeister, Dane                4) Raupp, Trevor                  
 20 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             3:53.26   4 
     1) Biancuzzo, Nick                 2) Miller, Blake                  
     3) Martin, Chris                   4) Gogerty, Sean                  
 -- Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                                 DNF   4 
     1) Ironmonger, Brian               2) Peterson, Andrew               
     3) Scott-Keyser, Zach              4) Yindra, Zach                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKendree  'A'                                      7:45.18  
     1) Todd, Ryan                      2) DeLong, Blake                  
     3) Wilhelm, Josh                   4) Kipsang, Elkana                
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                    7:50.39  
     1) Bourdon, Zach                   2) Courtright, Jared              
     3) Yeo, Zach                       4) Cox, Isaac                     
  3 Davenport  'A'                                      7:50.56  
     1) Heyboer, Keith                  2) Losinski, Kreg                 
     3) Snellink, Joey                  4) Major, Denny                   
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           7:58.08  
     1) Gilbert, Mitchell               2) Thompsen, Ryan                 
     3) Hamilton, Marlen                4) Foley, Patrick                 
  5 St. Xavier  'A'                                     8:16.83  
     1) Hasty, Dan                      2) Hummer, Brandon                
     3) Kenney, Shane                   4) Rychel, Matt                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Scott                  Taylor                   2.03m    6-08.00 
  1 Davis, Nathan                Heidelberg               2.03m    6-08.00 
  1 Patterson, Christian         Wilmington (             2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Saindon, Michael             Marquette                2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Brown, Cheldon               Marquette                2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra             1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Smith, Chris                 Hannibal-LaG             1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Sinon, Nicholas              Augustana (I             1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Smith, Austin                Ashford                  1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Wielfaert, Aaron             Adrian                   1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Pieper, Justin               Washington U             1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra             1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Braman, Jeremy               Lake Superio             1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 O'Connor, Chris              Marian (Ind.             1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Moreland, Eric               Manchester               1.90m    6-02.75 
 16 Sullivan, Jacob              Marian (Ind.             1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Iwanicki, Loren              Aurora                   1.85m    6-00.75 
 16 Borchardt, Matt              North Centra             1.85m    6-00.75 
 19 Sotir, David                 Wis.-Stevens             1.80m    5-10.75 
 19 Schneiderbauer, Joe          North Centra             1.80m    5-10.75 
 19 Bailey, Lajuane              Carthage                 1.80m    5-10.75 
 22 Douglas, Thomas              Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Trivett, Austin              Defiance                    NH            
 -- Casper, Mason                North Centra                NH            
 -- Buchholz, Luke               Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, J                     Competing For Ch         5.17m   16-11.50 
  1 Geraghty, Peter              North Centra             5.17m   16-11.50 
  1 Winder, Josh                 North Centra             5.17m   16-11.50 
  4 Wood, John                   North Centra             4.97m   16-03.50 
  5 Rupcich, Ryan                Unattached               4.87m   15-11.75 
  5 Stacey, Thomas               North Centra             4.87m   15-11.75 
  7 Kozak, Justin                Unattached               4.72m   15-05.75 
  7 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U             4.72m   15-05.75 
  7 Ingram, Courtland            Team Binturong           4.72m   15-05.75 
  7 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra             4.72m   15-05.75 
  7 Padden, Easton               Hannibal-LaG             4.72m   15-05.75 
 12 Borton, Tyler                Ohio Norther             4.57m   15-00.00 
 12 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana (I             4.57m   15-00.00 
 12 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             4.57m   15-00.00 
 12 Lambert, Alex                Illinois Wes             4.57m   15-00.00 
 16 Pettit, Scott                Washington U             4.42m   14-06.00 
 16 Bridget, Marcus              Siena Height             4.42m   14-06.00 
 16 Chalus, Eric                 Augustana (I             4.42m   14-06.00 
 16 Stake, Alex                  Augustana (I             4.42m   14-06.00 
 20 Pavlish, Keith               Marian (Ind.             4.12m   13-06.25 
 21 O'Connor, Ryan               DuPage                   3.97m   13-00.25 
 -- Haer, Will                   NW Missouri                 NH            
 -- Trivett, Austin              Defiance                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Scott                  Taylor                   7.16m   1.5  23-06.00 
  2 Brown, Buzzy                 Unattached               7.03m   NWI  23-00.75 
  3 Davis, Nathan                Heidelberg               7.00m   2.0  22-11.75 
  4 Jones, DJ                    DuPage                   6.77m   1.8  22-02.50 
  5 Mayhue, Steffon              Hope                     6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  6 Petty, Kalen                 DuPage                   6.56m   0.5  21-06.25 
  7 Kaplan, Jeremy               St. Francis              6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  8 Fawley, Justin               Hillsdale                6.51m   1.8  21-04.25 
  9 Hackbarth, Evan              Aurora                   6.44m   0.9  21-01.50 
 10 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian                   6.36m   1.0  20-10.50 
 11 Tirmenstein, Andrew          Unattached               6.22m   1.5  20-05.00 
 12 Hodur, Phil                  Lewis                    6.14m   0.5  20-01.75 
 13 Bitner, Jonathan             North Centra             6.08m   0.6  19-11.50 
 14 Zaeske, Cory                 Wis.-Whitewa             6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
 15 Stevens, Jarrod              Ohio Norther             5.98m   0.6  19-07.50 
 16 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill             5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
 17 Casper, Mason                North Centra             5.93m  -0.3  19-05.50 
 18 Raupp, Trevor                Augustana (I             5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
 19 Sabadosa, Bryn               Augustana (I             5.68m   2.2  18-07.75 
 20 Bailey, Lajuane              Carthage                 5.66m   0.8  18-07.00 
 21 Damhoff, Brian               Unattached               5.57m   2.0  18-03.25 
 21 Smith, Bakari                Indiana East             5.57m   0.2  18-03.25 
 23 Brown, Erik                  North Centra             5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
 24 Nguyen, Marcus               DuPage                   5.12m   1.9  16-09.75 
 25 Tassone, Bobby               Rockford                 5.04m   1.0  16-06.50 
 -- Murkherjee, Raja             Benedictine               FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Rich                DuPage                  14.68m   1.7  48-02.00 
  2 Henson, Josh                 Taylor                  14.18m   1.7  46-06.25 
  3 Wilbourn, Prentis            Carthage                13.98m   0.9  45-10.50 
  4 Adjoumani, Dom               DuPage                  13.87m   0.8  45-06.25 
  5 Groves, Porter               NW Missouri             13.71m   1.4  44-11.75 
  6 Brown, Cale                  Carthage                13.62m   0.6  44-08.25 
  7 Petty, Kalen                 DuPage                  13.55m   1.6  44-05.50 
  8 Muehleman, James             Marquette               13.51m   0.8  44-04.00 
  9 Froelich, Wayland            St. Francis             13.34m   1.0  43-09.25 
 10 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes            13.18m   0.5  43-03.00 
 11 Mayne, Larry                 Unattached              13.10m   1.9  42-11.75 
 12 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                13.02m   1.0  42-08.75 
 13 Olinger, Andrew              Carthage                12.77m   0.8  41-10.75 
 13 Bitner, Jonathan             North Centra            12.77m   NWI  41-10.75 
 15 Hodur, Phil                  Lewis                   12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75 
 16 Dolfin, David                Hope                    11.99m   0.6  39-04.00 
 17 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian                  11.81m   0.9  38-09.00 
 -- Smith, Bakari                Indiana East              FOUL                 
 -- Stevens, Jarrod              Ohio Norther              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barnas, Scott                Unattached              18.30m   60-00.50 
  2 Rickert, Eric                NW Missouri             16.25m   53-03.75 
  3 English, Nate                Hillsdale               16.07m   52-08.75 
  4 Johnson, Jarrayl             Carthage                16.00m   52-06.00 
  5 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            15.76m   51-08.50 
  6 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                  15.29m   50-02.00 
  7 Medina, Frank                Heidelberg              15.12m   49-07.25 
  8 Fortney, Brad                Carthage                15.10m   49-06.50 
  9 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                14.93m   48-11.75 
 10 Brennan, Josh                Carthage                14.61m   47-11.25 
 11 Zimmerman, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa            14.44m   47-04.50 
 12 Gray, Austin                 NW Missouri             14.43m   47-04.25 
 13 Touchie, Spencer             Ashford                 14.42m   47-03.75 
 14 Stutzman, Dustin             Trine                   14.00m   45-11.25 
 15 Kingery, Richard             North Centra            13.73m   45-00.50 
 16 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U            13.67m   44-10.25 
 17 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                  13.58m   44-06.75 
 18 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa            13.49m   44-03.25 
 18 Metts, Mason                 Wilmington (            13.49m   44-03.25 
 20 Johnson, Michael             St. Xavier              13.47m   44-02.50 
 21 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                  12.79m   41-11.50 
 22 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  12.59m   41-03.75 
 23 McKinney, Cory               Indiana East            11.64m   38-02.25 
 24 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa            11.21m   36-09.50 
 25 Riggs, Thomas                Manchester              11.04m   36-02.75 
 -- Burke, Zach                  North Centra              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hytinen, Dan                 Unattached              54.62m     179-02 
  2 Barry, Josh                  St. Francis             50.43m     165-05 
  3 Davis, Eric                  St. Francis             49.18m     161-04 
  4 Stringer, Ben                Wis.-Whitewa            48.35m     158-07 
  5 Riedel, Hans                 Lake Superio            48.22m     158-02 
  6 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                46.87m     153-09 
  7 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                  45.64m     149-09 
  8 McCavit, Shaw                Albion                  45.63m     149-08 
  9 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            45.29m     148-07 
 10 Davis, Jordan                DuPage                  44.22m     145-01 
 11 Rickert, Eric                NW Missouri             43.64m     143-02 
 12 Kingery, Richard             North Centra            43.35m     142-03 
 13 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                  43.29m     142-00 
 14 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                43.12m     141-06 
 15 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                  40.54m     133-00 
 16 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  39.33m     129-00 
 17 Lopez, Deven                 Loyola (Ill.            39.29m     128-11 
 18 Hankins, Derelle             Marian (Ind.            37.35m     122-06 
 19 Brooks, Jared                DuPage                  37.08m     121-08 
 20 Stachowicz, Mike             DuPage                  36.46m     119-07 
 21 McKinney, Cory               Indiana East            31.54m     103-06 
 22 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U            30.37m      99-08 
 23 Bukauskas, Anthony           Concordia (I            27.89m      91-06 
 24 Dziezdic, Michael            DuPage                  18.68m      61-03 
 -- Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Kevin                Unattached              68.49m     224-08 
  2 Brennan, Josh                Carthage                55.72m     182-10 
  3 Raimondi, Greg               Carthage                55.14m     180-11 
  4 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra            53.13m     174-04 
  5 Gray, Austin                 NW Missouri             51.92m     170-04 
  6 Bishop, Mike                 Olivet Nazar            51.00m     167-04 
  7 Metts, Mason                 Wilmington (            48.62m     159-06 
  8 Davis, Jordan                DuPage                  46.93m     154-00 
  9 Orsini, Joe                  North Park              46.54m     152-08 
 10 Berger, Justin               Wheaton (Ill            46.49m     152-06 
 11 Croumlich, Robert            Olivet Nazar            41.89m     137-05 
 12 Brooks, Jared                DuPage                  41.87m     137-04 
 13 Schlieter, Phil              Carthage                37.27m     122-03 
 14 Eilers, Jake                 St. Francis             37.13m     121-10 
 15 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  35.66m     117-00 
 16 Bukauskas, Anthony           Concordia (I            35.27m     115-08 
 17 Dziezdic, Michael            DuPage                  29.68m      97-04 
 -- Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                  FOUL            
 -- Chocola, Adam                Benedictine               FOUL            
 -- Pennella, Anthony            Concordia (I              FOUL            
 -- Myyra, Erik                  Albion                    FOUL            
 -- Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                    FOUL            
 -- Lopez, Deven                 Loyola (Ill.              FOUL            
 -- Burke, Zach                  North Centra              FOUL            
 -- Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes              FOUL            
 -- McKinney, Cory               Indiana East              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tenglin, Lars                North Park              67.46m     221-04 
  2 Solveson, Brock              Unattached              63.86m     209-06 
  3 Bowmar, Josh                 Heidelberg              61.21m     200-10 
  4 Crockett, Cody               Findlay                 60.33m     197-11 
  5 Charbonneau, Benjamin        Lake Superio            60.25m     197-08 
  6 Cutting, Ben                 Washington U            55.05m     180-07 
  7 Ditzhazy, Austen             Albion                  53.49m     175-06 
  8 Bernardi, Stefan             Hillsdale               51.07m     167-07 
  9 Stachowicz, Mike             DuPage                  49.69m     163-00 
 10 Soderman, R.J.               Unattached              49.48m     162-04 
 11 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            48.95m     160-07 
 12 Kingery, Richard             North Centra            48.63m     159-06 
 13 Di Leo Razuk, Juan           Unattached              48.51m     159-02 
 14 Stringer, Ben                Wis.-Whitewa            47.92m     157-03 
 15 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar            47.65m     156-04 
 16 Mikos, Alex                  Augustana (I            47.09m     154-06 
 17 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U            47.06m     154-05 
 18 Pederson, Brian              Unattached              47.00m     154-02 
 19 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Wis.-Whitewa            46.67m     153-01 
 20 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                  45.94m     150-09 
 21 Grzywna, Andrew              Benedictine             45.75m     150-01 
 22 Berger, Justin               Wheaton (Ill            45.39m     148-11 
 23 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar            44.42m     145-09 
 24 Aukerman, Jason              Ohio Norther            43.42m     142-05 
 25 Dunkleberger, Nick           Wis.-Whitewa            42.70m     140-01 
 26 Reasor, John                 North Centra            40.96m     134-04 
 27 Santoyo, J.J.                Aurora                  39.30m     128-11 
 28 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa            38.63m     126-09 
 29 Pinter, Jacob                North Centra            37.58m     123-03 
 30 Mette, Robert                North Centra            36.85m     120-11 
 31 McMullin, Aean               Principia               36.58m     120-00 
 32 Douglas, Thomas              Unattached              34.39m     112-10 
 33 Burke, Zach                  North Centra            33.71m     110-07 
 34 Krause, Matthew              Carthage                31.76m     104-02 
 35 Roach, Alex                  Indiana East            30.86m     101-03 
 36 Dziezdic, Michael            DuPage                  22.29m      73-01 
 -- Henderson, Raphael           DuPage                    FOUL