Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 05:46 PM
                       Augie Women's Invite - 4/15/2011                        
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Ebonie               St. Ambrose            12.35      12.56   5.9  3  10   
  2 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col           12.60      12.63   5.9  3   8   
  3 School, Hannah               Uw-Stevens P           12.69      12.70   5.9  3   7   
  4 Sindelar, Sarah              Luther                 12.88      12.81   5.9  3   6   
  5 Payton, Kenzie               Monmouth Col           12.55      12.88   5.9  3   5   
  6 Medland, Sarah               St. Ambrose            12.89      13.01   5.9  3   4   
  7 Heitsman, Kristen            Uw-Whitewate           13.03      13.10   3.6  2   3   
  8 Pilcher, Molly               Loras Colleg           13.31      13.12   3.6  2   2   
  9 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg           13.26      13.16   3.6  2   1   
 10 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col           12.80      13.25   5.9  3 
 11 Jones, Kelsey                Uw-Whitewate           13.32      13.31   3.6  2 
 12 Skaggs, Meg                  St. Ambrose            12.95      13.43   3.6  2 
 13 Bach, Valerie                Augustana              13.53      13.60   3.6  2 
 14 Mueller, Kailyn              Uw-Stevens P           13.98      13.61   2.9  1 
 15 Morehart, Megan              Uw-Whitewate                      13.66   2.9  1 
 16 Litsheim, Jessica            Uw-Stevens P           13.01      13.76   3.6  2 
 17 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras Colleg           13.91      13.80   2.9  1 
 18 Spurgeon, Kendra             Uw-Stevens P           13.95      14.27   2.9  1 
 19 Misewicz, Jennifer           Augustana              14.84      14.96   2.9  1 
 20 Claybrook, Jelissa           Uw-Whitewate                      15.61   2.9  1 
 21 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth Col           12.80      15.69   5.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haines, Jasmine              Uw-Stevens P           58.33      58.73   3  10   
  2 Voigts, Michelle             Luther                 59.00      58.91   3   8   
  3 Nowak, Tia                   Uw-Stevens P           59.47      60.66   3   7   
  4 Czarnecki, Chelsea           Uw-Stevens P           61.70      61.14   2   6   
  5 Breitbach, Hanah             Coe College            61.30      61.44   3   5   
  6 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            60.50      61.48   3   4   
  7 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col           60.50      61.56   3   3   
  8 Schneider, Kimberley         Uw-Stevens P           60.54      61.86   3   2   
  9 Flahive, Lauren              St. Ambrose            61.20      62.75   3   1   
 10 Bell, Ryanne                 Uw-Whitewate           62.00      63.17   2 
 11 Reaney, Meaghan              Augustana              62.93      63.19   2 
 12 Pohlman, Kirstillyn          Augustana              62.94      63.76   2 
 13 Smithson, Brena              Uw-Plattevil           62.35      65.46   2 
 14 Schilling, Kelsey            St. Ambrose            61.35      65.64   2 
 15 Heitsman, Erica              Uw-Whitewate           65.72      66.23   1 
 16 Maier, Dana                  St. Ambrose            67.93      67.01   1 
 17 Ertmer, Tori                 St. Ambrose                       68.69   1 
 -- Nagy, Allison                Augustana              73.54        DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alyssa               Uw-Whitewate         2:30.00    2:29.46  
  2 Kuber, Michelle              Uw-Stevens P         2:30.59    2:29.92  
  3 Benge, Kate                  St. Ambrose          2:28.00    2:30.20  
  4 Cobb, Molly                  Uw-Stevens P         2:32.17    2:30.32  
  5 Powers, Nicole               Luther               2:32.00    2:30.74  
  6 Clemen, Rachel               Uw-Plattevil         2:25.49    2:31.07  
  7 Kornaus, Katie               Augustana            2:36.84    2:31.99  
  8 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana            2:35.94    2:33.28  
  9 Hoebelheinrich, Emily        St. Ambrose          2:33.00    2:42.98  
 10 Maroon, Megan                St. Ambrose          2:38.34    2:44.00  
 11 Orris, Brittany              Uw-Plattevil         2:32.50    2:44.11  
 12 Burkhalter, Molly            St. Ambrose          2:46.99    2:49.50  
 13 Berger, Catherine            St. Ambrose          2:53.60    2:52.92  
 14 Balinski, Mariah             St. Ambrose          2:56.00    2:59.48  
 15 Krippel, Jaynee              Augustana            3:15.94    2:59.85  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Claire              Uw-Stevens P         4:29.29    4:35.68   10   
  2 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil         4:42.20    4:37.51    8   
  3 Kilburg, Tara                Loras Colleg         4:38.00    4:38.39    7   
  4 Uphoff, Kayla                Luther               4:48.00    4:45.07    6   
  5 Rieger, Laura                Loras Colleg         4:38.00    4:45.53    5   
  6 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana            4:48.64    4:46.99    4   
  7 Paul, Jennifer               Unattached           4:43.83    4:49.20    3   
  8 Meirick, Dani                Luther               4:44.00    4:49.34    2   
  9 Glunn, Sarah                 Uw-Stevens P         4:41.75    4:51.16    1   
 10 Lundine, Sarah               Luther               4:48.00    4:52.25  
 11 Bowden, Rachel               Monmouth Col         4:50.00    4:52.71  
 12 Spoon, Emma                  Luther               4:44.00    4:54.18  
 13 Storlie, Christina           Luther               4:50.00    4:56.13  
 14 Screws, Justine              Coe College          4:55.12    5:00.48  
 15 Parsons, Abby                St. Ambrose          4:55.00    5:01.02  
 16 Orem, Hannah                 Unattached           5:01.22    5:03.37  
 17 McAllister, Sam              Luther               5:05.00    5:03.77  
 18 Wise, Janna                  Uw-Whitewate         5:00.00    5:04.27  
 19 Kunkel, Danielle             Uw-Plattevil         5:01.45    5:05.59  
 20 Axelson, Lynea               Uw-Plattevil         5:23.47    5:10.33  
 21 Cole, Jayne                  Luther               5:10.00    5:10.93  
 22 Stokke, Lauren               Luther               5:12.00    5:12.10  
 23 Pisani, Angela               Augustana            5:00.21    5:12.19  
 24 Egnarski, Kristi             Uw-Whitewate         5:04.00    5:17.54  
 25 Wilson, Nicole               Luther               5:10.00    5:18.60  
 26 Beckett, Katie               St. Ambrose          5:24.00    5:21.32  
 27 Flogel, Katie                Loras Colleg         5:25.00    5:22.94  
 28 Schulz, Bekah                Luther               5:10.00    5:22.96  
 29 Johnson, Emily               Uw-Stevens P         5:33.27    5:24.90  
 30 McDonald, Kate               Luther               5:30.00    5:27.73  
 31 Landem, Dana                 Uw-Whitewate         5:28.00    5:28.39  
 32 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana            5:25.42    5:30.32  
 33 Bukowski, Olivia             Uw-Plattevil         5:39.73    5:30.83  
 34 Smith, Holly                 Uw-Plattevil         5:34.51    5:31.26  
 35 Simanski, Cally              Luther               5:35.00    5:33.55  
 36 Knutson, Megan               Uw-Plattevil         5:32.38    5:35.59  
 37 Rouse, Ashley                Loras Colleg         5:30.00    5:36.31  
 38 Entwistle, Solveig           Luther               5:50.00    5:41.91  
 39 Gould, Abbie                 Luther               5:50.00    5:43.45  
 40 Schroeder, Madeline          Loras Colleg         6:00.00    5:47.02  
 41 Hellenbrand, Robyn           Uw-Plattevil         6:05.36    5:50.77  
 42 Miller, Ashley               Loras Colleg         5:45.00    5:55.43  
 43 Krzykowski, Julie            Uw-Stevens P         6:06.42    5:58.76  
 44 Jordan, Bridgette            Uw-Whitewate         5:46.00    6:02.37  
 45 Maze, Lauren                 Luther               5:50.00    6:04.72  
 46 Youngs, Merike               Luther               6:15.00    6:07.96  
 47 Stykel, Samantha             Luther               6:00.00    6:15.04  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana           39:00.24   38:54.88   10   
  2 Tank, Alli                   Uw-Plattevil        38:28.00   39:32.37    8   
  3 Behrendt, Angela             Uw-Whitewate        39:00.00   39:36.91    7   
  4 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana           41:00.34   41:00.68    6   
  5 Keifer, Konnie               St. Ambrose         41:00.00   41:17.05    5   
  6 Lisk, Chelsee                St. Ambrose         41:00.00   41:32.85    4   
  7 Simones, Katie               St. Ambrose         42:00.00   41:41.95    3   
  8 Gang, Megan                  Uw-Whitewate        41:00.00   41:56.09    2   
  9 Syring, Kristen              St. Ambrose         41:00.00   42:13.33    1   
 10 Wagner, Katie                Uw-Whitewate        42:30.00   42:58.05  
 11 Rendflesh, Alysha            Uw-Whitewate        44:00.00   44:57.30  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth Col           14.45      14.91   5.3  2  10   
  2 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            15.30      15.41   5.3  2   8   
  3 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens P           14.84      15.46   5.3  2   7   
  4 Smith, Kierra                Augustana              15.63      15.76   5.3  2   6   
  5 Lewin, Alexa                 Uw-Stevens P           15.69      15.77   5.3  2   5   
  6 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana              15.62      15.81   5.3  2   4   
  7 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth Col           16.00      16.44   5.3  2   3   
  8 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil           16.67      16.61   5.6  1   2   
  9 Losch, Karly                 Augustana              16.95      16.81   5.6  1   1   
 10 Ethier, Gabrielle            Uw-Plattevil           16.64      17.40   5.3  2 
 11 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate           18.52      18.07   5.6  1 
 12 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg           18.00      18.20   5.6  1 
 13 Scott, Cassie                Uw-Stevens P           16.98      18.62   5.6  1 
 14 DeHart, Gina                 St. Ambrose            18.50      19.53   5.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kierra                Augustana              66.85      66.50   10   
  2 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana              65.92      67.22    8   
  3 Rushton, Jen                 St. Ambrose            73.00      72.29    7   
  4 Margosian, Emily             Augustana              72.21      72.74    6   
  5 Losch, Karly                 Augustana              69.95      74.56    5   
  6 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate           76.77      76.99    4   
  7 DeHart, Gina                 St. Ambrose                     1:25.79    3   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beyer, Mary Kate             Monmouth Col        11:00.00   11:06.89   10   
  2 Roznos, Madeline             Uw-Whitewate        11:26.00   11:13.79    8   
  3 Hemesath, Katie              Loras Colleg        11:50.00   11:44.03    7   
  4 Heifner, Annie               Augustana           12:03.55   11:52.87    6   
  5 Lane, Marlee                 Monmouth Col        12:20.00   11:57.04    5   
  6 Kruse, Kelsey                Loras Colleg        11:50.00   12:04.83    4   
  7 Ries, Katie                  Augustana           12:22.38   12:05.07    3   
  8 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana           13:10.93   12:39.99    2   
  9 Prazak, Brittany             Augustana           12:45.44   12:47.12    1   
 10 Kasprzak, Samantha           Uw-Whitewate        12:40.00   13:07.14  
 11 Maurer, Anita                Augustana           13:00.84   13:13.69  
 12 Bauder, Kate                 Loras Colleg        15:00.00   14:19.26  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coe College  'A'                                    48.60      48.80   10   
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    49.54      49.65    8   
  3 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                  50.00      49.86    7   
  4 Monmouth College  'A'                               48.50      50.25    6   
  5 Augustana  'A'                                      51.47      51.57    5   
  6 Luther  'A'                                         50.33      53.04    4   
  7 Augustana  'B'                                      54.54      54.97  
  8 Loras College  'A'                                  50.00      62.66    3   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Demos, Shelby                Uw-Whitewate           1.68m      1.71m    5-07.25  10   
  2 Strickland, Michelle         Univ. of Dub           1.62m      1.61m    5-03.25   8   
  3 Langmeier, Katie             Loras Colleg           1.62m      1.61m    5-03.25   7   
  4 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth Col           1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25   6   
  5 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras Colleg           1.55m      1.56m    5-01.25   5   
  6 Strohmaier, Lauren           Uw-Whitewate           1.53m      1.56m    5-01.25   4   
  7 Tenpas, Hayley               Uw-Whitewate           1.48m      1.51m    4-11.50   2.50
  7 Bruckschen, Megan            Uw-Plattevil           1.55m      1.51m    4-11.50   2.50
  9 Willard, Marla               Monmouth Col           1.60m      1.51m    4-11.50   1   
 10 Garvey, Meggie               Augustana              1.45m      1.51m    4-11.50 
 10 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col           1.55m      1.51m    4-11.50 
 12 Ogg, Laura                   Uw-Stevens P           1.52m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 12 Gunnink, Kristin             Uw-Stevens P           1.42m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 12 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            1.53m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 12 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana              1.50m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 12 Witthuhn, Amber              Uw-Plattevil           1.42m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 17 Flemming, Christine          Uw-Stevens P           1.42m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 17 Thill, Cassie                Loras Colleg           1.42m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 17 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose            1.45m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 17 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil           1.50m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 21 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana              1.43m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 21 Kloepfer, Nicole             Uw-Plattevil           1.37m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 -- Lecander, Megan              Augustana              1.45m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Didier, Whitney              Monmouth Col           3.70m      3.86m   12-08.00  10   
  2 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras Colleg           3.10m      3.11m   10-02.50   8   
  3 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate           3.05m      3.11m   10-02.50   7   
  4 Witthuhn, Amber              Uw-Plattevil           3.25m      3.11m   10-02.50   6   
  5 Bauer, Kaliann               Uw-Plattevil           3.10m      2.96m    9-08.50   5   
  6 Clarkson, Jamie              Uw-Stevens P           2.96m      2.96m    9-08.50   4   
  7 Schoessow, Kallie            Uw-Plattevil           2.80m      2.81m    9-02.50   3   
  8 Roth, Emily                  Loras Colleg           2.50m      2.66m    8-08.75   2   
  9 Englert, Melissa             Univ. of Dub           2.80m      2.66m    8-08.75   1   
 10 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana              2.70m      2.66m    8-08.75 
 11 Singer, Kim                  Uw-Plattevil           2.62m      2.66m    8-08.75 
 12 Krahenbuhl, Kara             Uw-Plattevil           2.49m      2.51m    8-02.75 
 12 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana              2.65m      2.51m    8-02.75 
 12 Lecander, Megan              Augustana              2.70m      2.51m    8-02.75 
 12 Caldwell, Andrea             Luther                 2.60m      2.51m    8-02.75 
 12 Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras Colleg           2.50m      2.51m    8-02.75 
 17 Dinkel, Katie                Augustana              2.10m      2.21m    7-03.00 
 17 Kelly, Caitlin               Univ. of Dub                      2.21m    7-03.00 
 19 Misewicz, Jennifer           Augustana              1.90m      1.91m    6-03.25 
 -- Nickelotti, Alexis           Uw-Plattevil           2.44m         NH            
 -- Seguin, Caileen              Loras Colleg           2.65m         NH            
 -- Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate           3.40m         NH            
 -- Legate, Kassie               Uw-Plattevil           2.80m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col           5.56m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75  10   
  2 Litsheim, Jessica            Uw-Stevens P           5.20m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50   8   
  3 Poppe, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate           5.52m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25   7   
  4 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana              5.41m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75   6   
  5 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg           5.00m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75   5   
  6 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col           5.20m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75   4   
  7 Wondra, Laura                Loras Colleg           4.66m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25   3   
  8 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Plattevil           5.11m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   2   
  9 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col           5.10m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00   1   
 10 Kirkvold, Allison            Luther                 5.07m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 11 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col           4.99m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 12 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose            4.60m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 13 Morehart, Megan              Uw-Whitewate                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 14 Spurgeon, Kendra             Uw-Stevens P           4.31m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 15 Rowland, Katie               Augustana              4.29m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col          11.17m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25  10   
  2 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana             11.18m     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25   8   
  3 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col          10.60m     10.28m   NWI  33-08.75   7   
  4 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg          10.77m     10.17m   NWI  33-04.50   6   
  5 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col          11.00m     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50   5   
  6 Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil          10.86m     10.00m   NWI  32-09.75   4   
  7 Mueller, Kailyn              Uw-Stevens P          10.03m      9.56m   NWI  31-04.50   3   
  8 Litsheim, Jessica            Uw-Stevens P          10.08m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25   2   
  9 Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens P           9.29m      8.58m   NWI  28-01.75   1   
 -- Ogg, Laura                   Uw-Stevens P          10.30m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth Col          33.11m     34.88m     114-05  10   
  2 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate          34.10m     34.29m     112-06   8   
  3 Wauters, Kelsey              Luther                36.78m     34.14m     112-00   7   
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Monmouth Col          30.42m     33.12m     108-08   6   
  5 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana             33.25m     32.37m     106-02   5   
  6 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana             32.47m     31.78m     104-03   4   
  7 Corzine, Kayla               Monmouth Col          32.70m     30.83m     101-02   3   
  8 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth Col          26.17m     28.87m      94-09   2   
  9 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil          27.00m     28.70m      94-02   1   
 10 Aune, Rachel                 Luther                25.81m     28.30m      92-10 
 11 Gruber, Amber                Augustana             32.65m     27.98m      91-09 
 12 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil          26.00m     27.45m      90-01 
 13 Nabbefeld, Amber             Uw-Stevens P          34.15m     27.21m      89-03 
 14 Haas, Cailin                 Uw-Whitewate          28.80m     26.89m      88-03 
 15 Luebke, Jessa                Uw-Whitewate          36.88m     26.57m      87-02 
 16 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate          36.48m     25.49m      83-07 
 17 Mabry, Deviin                St. Ambrose           32.88m     25.41m      83-04 
 18 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate          24.08m     23.43m      76-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Luebke, Jessa                Uw-Whitewate          51.23m     49.94m     163-10  10   
  2 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          49.79m     46.36m     152-01   8   
  3 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          46.00m     45.51m     149-04   7   
  4 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          44.33m     44.68m     146-07   6   
  5 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          45.89m     43.80m     143-08   5   
  6 Blake, Megan                 Uw-Whitewate          48.09m     43.66m     143-03   4   
  7 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          46.03m     43.11m     141-05   3   
  8 Jahner, Amy                  Uw-Whitewate          42.88m     42.33m     138-10   2   
  9 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth Col          38.64m     41.17m     135-01   1   
 10 Thompson, Dana               Uw-Whitewate          44.07m     41.06m     134-08 
 11 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana             38.32m     37.93m     124-05 
 12 Corzine, Kayla               Monmouth Col                     36.95m     121-03 
 13 Burd, Martha                 St. Ambrose           40.13m     36.66m     120-03 
 14 Gruber, Amber                Augustana             41.37m     36.42m     119-06 
 15 Dunn, Amanda                 Luther                30.84m     36.32m     119-02 
 16 Wauters, Kelsey              Luther                39.73m     35.42m     116-02 
 17 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth Col          38.31m     34.35m     112-08 
 18 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana             36.72m     33.84m     111-00 
 19 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil          32.90m     31.78m     104-03 
 20 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens P          35.21m     31.68m     103-11 
 21 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate          29.82m     30.18m      99-00 
 22 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil          29.00m     27.68m      90-10 
 23 Johnson, Jasmine             Monmouth Col                     27.52m      90-03 
 24 Aune, Rachel                 Luther                30.82m     25.43m      83-05 
 25 Haas, Cailin                 Uw-Whitewate          27.10m     24.80m      81-04 
 26 Mabry, Deviin                St. Ambrose           27.91m     23.86m      78-03 
 27 Haight, Ashley               Luther                19.30m     22.32m      73-03 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boleen, lauren               Luther                44.76m     40.85m     134-00  10   
  2 Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col          33.00m     32.23m     105-09   8   
  3 Willard, Marla               Monmouth Col          32.00m     31.50m     103-04   7   
  4 Foreman, Catherine           Augustana             31.41m     29.89m      98-01   6   
  5 Mauerman, Jordan             Augustana             26.60m     27.72m      90-11   5   
  6 White, Devon                 Augustana             32.32m     27.53m      90-04   4   
  7 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth Col          30.00m     26.40m      86-07   3   
  8 Kruse, Kelsey                Loras Colleg                     26.37m      86-06   2   
  9 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          29.77m     26.34m      86-05   1   
 10 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose                      25.21m      82-08 
 11 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil          28.06m     23.46m      77-00 
 12 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate          26.01m     21.98m      72-01 
 13 Krzykowski, Julie            Uw-Stevens P          17.36m     21.00m      68-11 
 14 Axelson, Lynea               Uw-Plattevil          21.70m     20.39m      66-11 
 15 Mabry, Deviin                St. Ambrose           23.60m     20.16m      66-02 
 16 Mantey, Desi                 Luther                21.23m     19.72m      64-08 
 17 Garvey, Meggie               Augustana             18.54m     18.80m      61-08 
 18 Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens P          15.59m     16.72m      54-10 
 19 Aune, Rachel                 Luther                14.94m     12.46m      40-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Kayla               St. Ambrose              27.17   4.3  1    698
  2 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P             27.24   3.6  2    692
  3 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             27.57   3.6  2    665
  4 Rickels, Addy                Luther                   27.62   3.6  2    661
  5 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg             27.76   3.6  2    650
  6 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                   28.41   3.6  2    599
  7 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P             28.57   4.3  1    587
  8 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                28.95   3.6  2    558
  9 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose              29.74   3.6  2    500
 10 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg             30.03   3.6  2    480
 11 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              30.61   3.6  2    440
 12 Popp, Julia                  Augustana                30.87   4.3  1    423
 13 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             31.75   4.3  1    367
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana              2:41.57     555
  2 Rickels, Addy                Luther                 2:47.08     494
  3 Sanborn, Kayla               St. Ambrose            2:51.94     444
  4 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P           2:53.19     431
  5 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                 2:56.33     400
  6 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P           2:56.89     395
  7 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose            2:58.14     383
  8 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P           3:01.61     350
  9 Popp, Julia                  Augustana              3:12.75     256
 10 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose            3:29.37     141
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P             16.53   3.9  2    651
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             16.53   3.8  3    651
  3 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                16.57   3.3  1    646
  4 Rickels, Addy                Luther                   17.59   3.3  1    532
  5 Sanborn, Kayla               St. Ambrose              18.11   3.8  3    477
  6 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                   18.29   3.9  2    459
  7 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              18.29   3.3  1    459
  8 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose              18.33   3.8  3    455
  9 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             18.34   3.3  1    454
 10 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg             19.35   3.9  2    358
 11 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg             19.63   3.3  1    334
 12 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P             20.09   3.9  2    295
 13 Popp, Julia                  Augustana                21.00   3.9  2    225
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  1 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3 Rickels, Addy                Luther                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
  4 Sanborn, Kayla               St. Ambrose              1.53m    5-00.25    655
  4 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  6 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  7 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  8 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
 11 Popp, Julia                  Augustana                1.26m    4-01.50    369
 12 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              1.23m    4-00.50    340
 -- McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Kayla               St. Ambrose              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
  3 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  4 Rickels, Addy                Luther                   4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
  5 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  6 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
  7 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  8 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                   4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  9 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  9 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
 11 Popp, Julia                  Augustana                3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
 12 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate             9.56m   31-04.50    501
  2 Rickels, Addy                Luther                   8.01m   26-03.50    400
  3 Sanborn, Kayla               St. Ambrose              7.96m   26-01.50    397
  4 Popp, Julia                  Augustana                7.76m   25-05.50    384
  5 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                   7.38m   24-02.50    359
  6 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg             7.20m   23-07.50    348
  7 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P             7.13m   23-04.75    343
  8 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P             7.04m   23-01.25    338
  9 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg             7.03m   23-00.75    337
 10 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose              6.96m   22-10.00    332
 11 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              6.79m   22-03.50    322
 12 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                6.64m   21-09.50    312
 13 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P             6.59m   21-07.50    309
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Minteer, Emilie              St. Ambrose             30.58m     100-04    488
  2 Sanborn, Kayla               St. Ambrose             28.14m      92-04    441
  3 Rickels, Addy                Luther                  27.91m      91-07    437
  4 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg            27.32m      89-07    426
  5 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate            23.84m      78-02    361
  6 Hatfield, Megan              Luther                  23.57m      77-04    355
  7 Kline, Erin                  Uw-Stevens P            23.43m      76-10    353
  8 Haas, Samantha               Uw-Stevens P            22.51m      73-10    336
  9 Schadl, Stephanie            Loras Colleg            18.39m      60-04    259
 10 Popp, Julia                  Augustana               17.70m      58-01    246
 11 Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens P            15.84m      52-00    212
 12 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana               14.87m      48-09    194
 13 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose             13.97m      45-10    178