Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 05:55 PM
                       Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational                       
                          Western Illinois University                          
                      Macomb, Il  - 4/8/2011 to 4/9/2011                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simbi Laaro               FR Wis.-Milw.             12.31      12.14   1.7  1  10   
  2 Kim Spencer               SO McKendree              12.10      12.17   1.7  1   8   
  3 samantha horton           FR Lincoln                12.50      12.18   1.9  2   6   
  4 Carlye Schuh              FR Marquette              12.40      12.20   1.7  1   5   
  5 Chiamaka Okonkwo          SO Wis.-Milw.             12.38      12.34   1.7  1   4   
  6 Ebonie Butler             SO St. Ambrose            12.17      12.35   1.7  1   3   
  7 Cashay Harris             FR Marquette              12.40      12.63   1.7  1   2   
  8 Laura Minertz             JR Ashford                12.70      12.74   1.9  2   1   
  9 Kenzie Payton             FR Monmouth               13.00      12.75   3.0  3 
 10 Brittney Bennett          SR Augustana              12.64      12.76   1.9  2 
 11 Hilary Hobler             FR Illinois St.           12.94      12.76   3.0  3 
 12 MacKinsey Marquith        SO Monmouth               13.08      12.80   3.0  3 
 13 Sarah Medland             SO St. Ambrose            13.19      12.89   3.4  4 
 14 detrius brown             FR Lincoln                12.88      12.98   1.9  2 
 15 Kimarri Campbell          FR Monmouth               12.90      12.98   3.0  3 
 16 britanie teague           SO Lincoln                13.25      13.07   3.4  4 
 17 Tori Ertmer               FR St. Ambrose            13.49      13.11   3.4  4 
 18 Kaci Lierman              JR Monmouth               13.63      13.12   2.3  5 
 19 Chanelle Williams         NA Unat-Western           12.90      13.19   3.0  3 
 20 Ashley Harris             SR McKendree              12.69      13.25   1.9  2 
 21 Tatierra Bivens           JR Bradley                13.16      13.25   3.4  4 
 22 Yetunde Durotoye          FR Knox                   13.15      13.28   3.4  4 
 23 Valencia Kelly            SO Western Ill.           12.90      13.33   3.0  3 
 24 micaha moore              FR Lincoln                12.64      13.43   1.9  2 
 25 Claire Knowlton           SR Knox                   12.90      13.45   3.0  3 
 26 Valerie Wass              FR Bradley                13.20      13.51   3.4  4 
 27 Valerie Bach              SO Augustana              13.60      13.53   2.3  5 
 28 tempest miles             FR Lincoln                13.55      13.71   2.3  5 
 29 Hayley Cooke              FR Principia              13.91      13.82   2.3  5 
 30 Jaclyn Gonzales           JR Bradley                14.75      14.71   2.3  6 
 31 Ashley Rapaport           FR Knox                   13.90      14.80   2.3  5 
 32 Gabriela Schwenker        FR Principia              16.06      15.70   2.3  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Simbi Laaro               FR Wis.-Milw.             25.36      25.37   1.6  1  10   
  2 Alia McAfee               JR Illinois St.           24.77      25.38   1.6  1   8   
  3 Sade Sealy                SO Illinois St.           24.37      25.43   1.6  1   6   
  4 Nikki Klier               SR Western Ill.           24.90      25.70   1.6  1   5   
  5 samantha horton           FR Lincoln                26.75      25.77   NWI  3   4   
  6 Ariel Robinson            SO Millikin               25.52      25.87   3.6  2   3   
  7 Myelle Vann               FR Ashford                25.97      26.50   3.6  2   2   
  8 Ebonie Butler             SO St. Ambrose            26.31      26.75   3.6  2   1   
  9 Kenzie Payton             FR Monmouth               26.51      26.82   NWI  3 
 10 Jae Moore                 SR Monmouth               26.54      26.83   NWI  3 
 11 Channelle Whittington     FR Ashford                27.19      26.87   2.8  4 
 12 Brittney Bennett          SR Augustana              27.25      26.91   2.8  4 
 13 Jordan Frey               FR Illinois St.           26.62      27.00   NWI  3 
 14 detrius brown             FR Lincoln                28.02      27.36   1.9  6 
 15 Kaci Lierman              JR Monmouth               26.91      27.46   2.8  4 
 16 Laura Minertz             JR Ashford                26.38      27.48   3.6  2 
 17 Lauren Flahive            SO St. Ambrose            27.95      27.74   1.9  6 
 18 Laura Hamel               JR Wis.-Milw.             26.89      27.84   NWI  3 
 19 britanie teague           SO Lincoln                28.40      27.85   1.9  6 
 20 Alaya Stewart             SO McKendree              27.79      27.96   1.4  5 
 21 Sarah Medland             SO St. Ambrose            27.22      28.04   2.8  4 
 22 Tatierra Bivens           JR Bradley                27.90      28.15   1.4  5 
 23 Ashley Harris             SR McKendree              27.78      28.21   1.4  5 
 24 Alyssa Staib              FR Millikin               28.44      28.22   1.9  6 
 25 Haley Jones               SO Monmouth               27.60      28.25   2.8  4 
 26 Valerie Bach              SO Augustana              28.01      28.37   1.9  6 
 27 Morgan Gale               JR Augustana              27.68      28.48   1.4  5 
 28 Tori Ertmer               FR St. Ambrose            28.47      28.58   1.9  6 
 29 Chanelle Williams         NA Unat-Western           28.84      28.75   2.9  7 
 30 Claire Knowlton           SR Knox                   27.90      28.78   1.4  5 
 31 Hayley Cooke              FR Principia              28.84      29.05   2.9  7 
 32 Katie Dinkel              SO Augustana              28.68      29.43   2.9  7 
 33 kiarria williams          FR Lincoln                31.15      29.43   3.3  8 
 34 Kaitlyn Callahan          FR Millikin               29.44      30.00   2.9  7 
 35 Rayann Parkinson          SO Knox                   29.80      30.36   3.3  8 
 36 Jaclyn Gonzales           JR Bradley                30.91      31.59   3.3  8 
 37 Kelsey Berg               JR St. Ambrose            29.00      31.68   2.9  7 
 38 Brynn Cole                FR Knox                   30.90      32.02   3.3  8 
 39 Ashley Rapaport           FR Knox                   30.10      32.06   3.3  8 
 40 Jennifer Misewicz         SR Augustana              32.45      32.61   3.3  8 
 41 Jaynee Krippel            SR Augustana              36.22      33.57   2.4  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sade Sealy                SO Illinois St.           55.78      54.52   1  10   
  2 Angie Kaufmann            SR Wis.-Milw.             56.84      56.10   1   8   
  3 Alia McAfee               JR Illinois St.           56.31      56.63   1   6   
  4 Kate Hein                 FR Marquette              57.55      56.88   1   5   
  5 Stephanie Grant           JR Marquette              57.10      57.08   1   4   
  6 Nikki Klier               SR Western Ill.           53.73      57.65   1   3   
  7 Erika Hanson              JR Wis.-Milw.             57.96      57.67   2   2   
  8 Amy Byers                 NA Unat-Western           59.18      58.38   2   1   
  9 Jordan Frey               FR Illinois St.           59.12      58.73   2 
 10 Katie Kemmerer            FR Marquette              59.60      59.61   2 
 11 Myelle Vann               FR Ashford                59.80      59.98   3 
 12 Channelle Whittington     FR Ashford              1:02.12    1:00.94   4 
 13 Marissa Rader             FR Illinois St.         1:00.72    1:01.10   3 
 14 Kayla Sanborn             FR St. Ambrose          1:02.00    1:01.35   4 
 15 shanna tharp              SO Lincoln                59.80    1:01.62   2 
 16 Kate Benge                FR St. Ambrose          1:01.50    1:01.95   4 
 17 Becky Anderson            JR Illinois St.         1:00.45    1:01.95   3 
 18 Lauren Flahive            SO St. Ambrose          1:01.30    1:02.08   4 
 19 Sarahbeth Jones           SO Augustana            1:03.68    1:03.46   5 
 20 Nadia Ware                JR McKendree            1:01.02    1:03.47   3 
 21 samantha schneider        FR Lincoln              1:01.50    1:03.79   4 
 22 Jen Rushton               FR St. Ambrose          1:04.55    1:03.91   5 
 23 Katie Looby               FR Millikin             1:02.44    1:05.99   5 
 24 Katie Kornaus             FR Augustana            1:07.13    1:07.04   5 
 25 Rayann Parkinson          SO Knox                 1:06.00    1:07.55   5 
 26 Alyssa Staib              FR Millikin             1:04.19    1:08.58   5 
 27 Icy Snoddy                JR Western Ill.         1:10.04    1:08.96   6 
 28 Brynn Cole                FR Knox                 1:10.00    1:11.90   6 
 29 Allison Nagy              FR Augustana            1:14.13    1:13.54   6 
 30 Jaynee Krippel            SR Augustana            1:20.34    1:14.77   6 
 31 Carli Bogalub             FR Knox                 1:24.68    1:22.82   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hottle             SR Augustana            2:15.74    2:14.04   10   
  2 Jilana Kerkman            JR Illinois St.         2:13.88    2:14.88    8   
  3 Chelsea Lynes             FR Western Ill.         2:12.75    2:15.04    6   
  4 Sarah Ball                FR Marquette            2:14.75    2:15.08    5   
  5 Rachel Bowden             SO Monmouth             2:18.70    2:15.93    4   
  6 Nkemdilim Okwumabua       SO Ashford              2:18.00    2:18.39    3   
  7 Kristi Schuette           JR Wis.-Milw.           2:14.73    2:20.03    2   
  8 Michelle Hartman          SR Bradley              2:19.62    2:20.70    1   
  9 Geena Loesch              FR Illinois St.         2:19.00    2:21.09  
 10 Sarah Higgins             FR Bradley              2:21.12    2:21.37  
 11 Emily Wolbers             FR Bradley              2:23.04    2:22.22  
 12 Abby Parsons              SO St. Ambrose          2:21.12    2:23.45  
 13 Julie Dietsch             SR Western Ill.         2:20.07    2:24.67  
 14 Kimberly Christensen      FR Illinois St.         2:19.50    2:26.33  
 15 Ashley Livingood          FR Millikin             2:28.44    2:30.55  
 16 Shannon Nemetz            FR Illinois St.         2:30.00    2:31.21  
 17 Ruth Allen                FR Illinois St.         2:19.30    2:31.90  
 18 Mackenzie Gray            FR Western Ill.         2:30.00    2:32.27  
 19 Sarah Hallstein           JR Bradley              2:28.32    2:33.05  
 20 Emily Hoebelheinrich      FR St. Ambrose          2:38.74    2:33.91  
 21 Melissa Burghardt         SR Marquette            2:25.50    2:36.26  
 22 Ciera Landolt             SO McKendree            2:40.51    2:37.45  
 23 mackenzie sublon          SO Lincoln              2:39.13    2:37.84  
 24 Dana Maier                JR St. Ambrose          2:31.18    2:37.99  
 25 Megan Maroon              SO St. Ambrose          2:35.50    2:38.34  
 26 Alex Senaldi              SO McKendree            2:39.00    2:38.84  
 27 Chelsea Griffin           SO Bradley              2:35.89    2:40.76  
 28 Jessica Brock             FR Fontbonne            2:42.00    2:42.87  
 29 Courtney Crowder          FR McKendree            2:40.80    2:44.02  
 30 emily thomson             FR Lincoln              2:55.20    2:50.71  
 31 Catherine Berger          SO St. Ambrose          2:52.03    2:53.60  
 32 Mariah Balinski           FR St. Ambrose          3:00.94    2:56.63  
 33 Marielle Counts           FR Fontbonne                       3:28.67  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jess Husted               SR Illinois St.         4:31.04    4:32.70   10   
  2 Samantha Bluske           SO Illinois St.         4:35.64    4:34.57    8   
  3 Kristen Zillmer           FR Illinois St.         4:35.00    4:37.58    6   
  4 Chelsea Lynes             FR Western Ill.         4:40.00    4:37.67    5   
  5 Tanaiya Fisher            SR Wis.-Milw.           4:38.00    4:41.57    4   
  6 Shannon Brown             JR Wis.-Milw.           4:48.00    4:42.14    3   
  7 Kristin Pelzel            SR Marquette            4:40.00    4:44.78    2   
  8 Grace Magliola            FR Marquette            4:45.00    4:46.95    1   
  9 Courtney Kelly            JR Marquette            4:40.00    4:48.65  
 10 Olivia Myers              SR Illinois St.         4:45.00    4:50.46  
 11 Kimberly Christensen      FR Illinois St.         4:46.00    4:50.70  
 12 Mary Kate Beyer           SR Monmouth             4:58.00    4:51.31  
 13 Elise Sigg                SO Wis.-Milw.           4:37.00    4:53.43  
 14 Holly Robertson           FR Marquette            4:58.00    4:53.43  
 15 Kirsten Lang              SR Illinois St.         4:50.14    4:57.21  
 16 Meaghan Reaney            SR Augustana            5:06.94    4:57.84  
 17 Angela Pisani             JR Augustana            5:06.88    5:00.71  
 18 Alyssa Edwards            FR Monmouth             5:10.00    5:01.17  
 19 Hannah Orem               NA Unat-Augusta         5:05.54   X5:01.22  
 20 Ashley Livingood          FR Millikin             5:10.44    5:06.72  
 21 Megan Doty                FR McKendree            5:11.00    5:06.85  
 22 Kelsey Stockert           FR Augustana            5:09.26    5:08.10  
 23 Sarah Hallstein           JR Bradley              5:07.43    5:09.28  
 24 Aron Jackson              SO Monmouth             5:15.00    5:09.95  
 25 Brittney Frazier          SO Monmouth             5:35.00    5:10.00  
 26 Shannon Nemetz            FR Illinois St.         5:05.00    5:10.21  
 27 Marlee Lane               SO Monmouth             5:20.00    5:11.05  
 28 Mackenzie Gray            FR Western Ill.         5:19.03    5:14.62  
 29 Chelsea Griffin           SO Bradley              5:15.22    5:21.92  
 30 Katie Beckett             FR St. Ambrose                     5:24.61  
 31 Vlora Osmani              FR Millikin             5:26.87    5:44.12  
 32 Jessica Brock             FR Fontbonne            5:39.76    5:47.30  
 33 Hannah Inyart             FR McKendree            5:44.00    5:47.77  
 34 Jenny Linder              SO Knox                 6:27.78    5:49.64  
 35 Lynsi Hermann             SR Bradley              5:30.21    5:50.22  
 36 Molly Burkhalter          FR St. Ambrose                     5:56.03  
 37 Marcy Myer                SO Fontbonne            5:58.00    6:11.39  
 38 Marielle Counts           FR Fontbonne                       6:43.50  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Goldkamp             SR Bradley              9:50.23    9:46.67   10   
  2 Mary Kate Beyer           SR Monmouth            10:11.50   10:27.29    8   
  3 Anna Weber                SR Marquette           10:15.00   10:27.88    6   
  4 Olivia Myers              SR Illinois St.        10:15.00   10:27.95    5   
  5 Lauren Fog                SR Bradley             10:27.49   10:30.16    4   
  6 Carianna Cottone          JR Western Ill.        10:25.35   10:34.90    3   
  7 Kirsten Lang              SR Illinois St.        10:20.00   10:52.48    2   
  8 Theresa Coverick          SO Augustana           11:01.81   11:03.22    1   
  9 Cassie Lohmeier           FR Bradley             10:22.47   11:04.25  
 10 Rachel Bowden             SO Monmouth            10:32.03   11:08.66  
 11 Emily Gustafson           FR Bradley             10:43.35   11:12.95  
 12 Casey Powell              SO Principia           11:18.00   11:17.78  
 13 Hannah Frett              FR Marquette           10:50.00   11:18.37  
 14 Tara Bistry               SO Augustana           11:26.47   11:23.05  
 15 Marlee Lane               SO Monmouth            11:34.41   11:35.62  
 16 Brittany Prazak           SR Augustana           11:28.96   11:37.88  
 17 Julia Bernstein           SO Wis.-Milw.          10:39.82   11:45.25  
 18 Brittney Frazier          SO Monmouth            11:42.45   11:49.98  
 19 Sarah Johnson             JR Augustana           11:27.06   11:55.52  
 20 Alexa Williams            SO Western Ill.        11:00.00   11:57.17  
 21 Tori Beaty                SO Monmouth            11:38.79   11:59.55  
 22 Amanda Rodriguez          SO Augustana           11:47.08   12:28.44  
 23 Elizabeth Roy             JR Western Ill.        11:30.00   12:36.69  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Fry                 FR Illinois St.                   39:52.67   10   
  2 Annette White             FR Illinois St.                   40:08.72    8   
  3 Emma Grandgeorge          FR Augustana                      43:59.80    6   
  4 Kristen Whiteside         FR Augustana                      46:32.15    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Chiamaka Okonkwo          SO Wis.-Milw.             14.24      14.20   1.4  1  10   
  2 Shelby Schaal             SO Wis.-Milw.             15.42      14.48   1.4  1   8   
  3 Rachel Luehrs             SO St. Ambrose            14.95      15.37   1.4  1   6   
  4 tawnie mcgann             FR Lincoln                15.85      15.43   1.4  1   5   
  5 Amy Walsh                 SR Augustana              15.65      15.62   1.4  1   4   
  6 Kierra Smith              FR Augustana              16.00      15.63   1.4  1   3   
  7 Laura Hamel               JR Wis.-Milw.             16.49      15.67   1.7  2   2   
  8 Johanna Schnitzler        FR Augustana              16.82      16.48   1.7  2   1   
  9 Morgan Ryan               FR Monmouth                          16.49   1.5  3 
 10 Karly Losch               FR Augustana              17.03      16.82   1.7  2 
 11 Hayley Cooke              FR Principia              17.55      17.51   1.7  2 
 12 Claire Knowlton           SR Knox                   16.80      17.58   1.7  2 
 13 Calista Heckman           SO St. Ambrose            17.65      18.12   1.7  2 
 14 tedgie hamilton           FR Lincoln                16.85      18.18   1.7  2 
 15 Kelsey Berg               JR St. Ambrose            17.90      18.32   1.7  2 
 16 Gina DeHart               FR St. Ambrose            18.70      18.50   1.5  3 
 17 Kim Fabry                 SR Ashford                18.96      18.87   1.5  3 
 18 Julia Popp                FR Augustana              22.94      19.32   1.5  3 
 19 Tiara Williams            FR McKendree                         20.39   1.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calanetta Burrows         JR Wis.-Milw.           1:01.23    1:02.43   1  10   
  2 Shelby Schaal             SO Wis.-Milw.           1:02.36    1:03.38   1   8   
  3 Jenny Zahn                JR Marquette            1:03.75    1:03.51   1   6   
  4 Jenna Combs               FR Illinois St.         1:05.37    1:04.21   1   5   
  5 Bridgette Starwalt        SR Millikin             1:05.44    1:04.97   1   4   
  6 Amy Walsh                 SR Augustana            1:05.47    1:06.16   1   3   
  7 Morgan Leffel             SR Monmouth             1:10.00    1:06.31   2   2   
  8 Kierra Smith              FR Augustana            1:08.73    1:06.85   2   1   
  9 Rachel Luehrs             SO St. Ambrose          1:08.51    1:06.89   2 
 10 Christine Hansen          SO Marquette            1:06.50    1:08.26   2 
 11 Marissa Rader             FR Illinois St.         1:07.94    1:09.78   2 
 12 Karly Losch               FR Augustana            1:10.14    1:09.95   3 
 13 Whitney Didier            SR Monmouth             1:09.30    1:10.85   2 
 14 Johanna Schnitzler        FR Augustana            1:11.12    1:12.11   3 
 15 Emily Margosian           SO Augustana            1:10.07    1:12.21   2 
 16 Kayla Fowler              JR McKendree            1:11.90    1:12.78   3 
 17 Meg Skaggs                SO St. Ambrose                     1:14.01   3 
 18 Gina DeHart               FR St. Ambrose          1:20.28    1:21.45   3 
 19 Calista Heckman           SO St. Ambrose          1:14.19    1:23.28   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Budelier          SO Marquette           12:00.00   11:58.38   10   
  2 Abby Parsons              SO St. Ambrose         11:45.00   12:13.87    8   
  3 Katie Ries                SR Augustana           12:36.54   12:22.38    6   
  4 Anita Maurer              SR Augustana           12:45.52   13:00.84    5   
  5 Amanda Pease              FR Augustana           13:16.50   13:17.58    4   
  6 Christine Eden            SO St. Ambrose         13:39.84   13:43.85    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wis.-Milwaukee                                      47.98      47.62   1  10   
     1) Calanetta Burrows JR            2) Simbi Laaro FR                 
     3) Samia Taylor SO                 4) Chiamaka Okonkwo SO            
  2 Illinois State                                      45.32      48.07   1   8   
     1) Kendall Rush SO                 2) Sade Sealy SO                  
     3) Jen Jenkins FR                  4) Alia McAfee JR                 
  3 Ashford                                             49.50      49.79   1   6   
     1) Myelle Vann FR                  2) Channelle Whittington FR       
     3) Kim Fabry SR                    4) Laura Minertz JR               
  4 McKendree                                           48.80      49.87   1   5   
     1) Alaya Stewart SO                2) Ashley Harris SR               
     3) Tiara Williams FR               4) Kim Spencer SO                 
  5 Lincoln College                                     49.50      50.10   1   4   
     1) britanie teague SO              2) micaha moore FR                
     3) detrius brown FR                4) samantha horton FR             
  6 Monmouth (Ill.)                                     48.50      50.20   1   3   
     1) Kimarri Campbell FR             2) Jae Moore SR                   
     3) Morgan Leffel SR                4) Kaci Lierman JR                
  7 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                                52.70     x50.58   2 
     1) Kenzie Payton FR                2) MacKinsey Marquith SO          
     3) Bailey Jackson FR               4) Haley Jones SO                 
  8 St. Ambrose                                         49.54      50.75   1   2   
     1) Tori Ertmer FR                  2) Ebonie Butler SO               
     3) Sarah Medland SO                4) Kayla Sanborn FR               
  9 Millikin                                            50.70      50.76   2   1   
     1) Kirsten Daykin JR               2) Ariel Robinson SO              
     3) Bridgette Starwalt SR           4) Katie Looby FR                 
 10 Augustana (Ill.)                                    50.43      51.72   2 
     1) Kierra Smith FR                 2) Brittney Bennett SR            
     3) Valerie Bach SO                 4) Ella Mathieson SR              
 11 Knox                                                51.90      51.97   2 
     1) Claire Knowlton SR              2) Yetunde Durotoye FR            
     3) Sara Brown SO                   4) Kristi Weller JR               
 12 St. Ambrose  'B'                                              x53.41   2 
     1) Meg Skaggs SO                   2) Kelsey Berg JR                 
     3) Calista Heckman SO              4) Kelsey Schilling FR            
 13 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               53.94     x56.63   2 
     1) Morgan Gale JR                  2) Katie Dinkel SO                
     3) Jennifer Misewicz SR            4) Jaynee Krippel SR              
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashford                                           1:44.00    1:44.48   10   
     1) Myelle Vann FR                  2) Channelle Whittington FR       
     3) Kim Fabry SR                    4) Laura Minertz JR               
  2 Monmouth (Ill.)                                   1:47.50    1:45.59    8   
     1) Kenzie Payton FR                2) Jae Moore SR                   
     3) Morgan Leffel SR                4) Kaci Lierman JR                
  3 St. Ambrose                                       1:45.58    1:47.27    6   
     1) Tori Ertmer FR                  2) Rachel Luehrs SO               
     3) Kayla Sanborn FR                4) Ebonie Butler SO               
  4 Lincoln College                                   1:47.50    1:51.00    5   
     1) britanie teague SO              2) tempest miles FR               
     3) micaha moore FR                 4) samantha horton FR             
  5 Augustana (Ill.)                                  1:52.44    1:52.46    4   
     1) Karly Losch FR                  2) Morgan Gale JR                 
     3) Katie Dinkel SO                 4) Valerie Bach SO                
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             1:57.34   x1:57.88  
     1) Emily Margosian SO              2) Kelsey Moon FR                 
     3) Megan Garvey SR                 4) Taylor Tjardes SO              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois State                                    3:43.60    3:52.11   1  10   
     1) Jordan Frey FR                  2) Sade Sealy SO                  
     3) Jenna Combs FR                  4) Jilana Kerkman JR              
  2 Wis.-Milwaukee                                    3:51.79    3:53.99   1   8   
     1) Calanetta Burrows JR            2) Erika Hanson JR                
     3) Angie Kaufmann SR               4) Kristi Schuette JR             
  3 Augustana (Ill.)                                  4:02.23    3:57.60   1   6   
     1) Brittney Bennett SR             2) Hannah Hottle SR               
     3) Amy Walsh SR                    4) Kierra Smith FR                
  4 Monmouth (Ill.)                                   4:03.96    4:01.09   1   5   
     1) Kenzie Payton FR                2) Morgan Leffel SR               
     3) Jae Moore SR                    4) Kaci Lierman JR                
  5 Ashford                                           4:15.32    4:01.71   2   4   
     1) Laura Minertz JR                2) Channelle Whittington FR       
     3) Myelle Vann FR                  4) Nkemdilim Okwumabua SO         
  6 Millikin                                          4:05.85    4:04.58   1   3   
     1) Kirsten Daykin JR               2) Bridgette Starwalt SR          
     3) Ariel Robinson SO               4) Alyssa Staib FR                
  7 Bradley                                           4:09.04    4:06.31   2   2   
     1) Michelle Hartman SR             2) Mary Goldkamp SR               
     3) Emily Wolbers FR                4) Sarah Higgins FR               
  8 Western Illinois                                  3:53.99    4:08.35   1   1   
     1) Chelsea Lynes FR                2) Nikki Klier SR                 
     3) Miranda Brockman JR             4) Mackenzie Gray FR              
  9 St. Ambrose                                       4:09.07    4:10.83   2 
     1) Lauren Flahive SO               2) Kelsey Schilling FR            
     3) Kate Benge FR                   4) Abby Parsons SO                
 10 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              4:06.00   x4:14.67   1 
     1) Haley Jones SO                  2) Alyssa Edwards FR              
     3) Whitney Didier SR               4) Aron Jackson SO                
 11 Lincoln College                                   4:10.50    4:15.58   2 
     1) shanna tharp SO                 2) samantha schneider FR          
     3) tawnie mcgann FR                4) keara allen-wilson SO          
 12 Illinois State  'B'                               3:56.90   x4:19.53   1 
     1) Geena Loesch FR                 2) Kimberly Christensen FR        
     3) Ruth Allen FR                   4) Becky Anderson JR              
 13 Knox                                              4:19.00    4:21.66   2 
     1) Claire Knowlton SR              2) Yetunde Durotoye FR            
     3) Lizzy Warner SO                 4) Chloe Bohm SR                  
 14 McKendree                                         4:09.90    4:22.42   2 
     1) Nadia Ware JR                   2) Kayla Fowler JR                
     3) Tiara Williams FR               4) Ashley Harris SR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley                                           9:14.29    9:15.59   10   
     1) Michelle Hartman SR             2) Sarah Higgins FR               
     3) Mary Goldkamp SR                4) Emily Wolbers FR               
  2 Wis.-Milwaukee                                    9:12.00    9:27.90    8   
     1) Tanaiya Fisher SR               2) Erika Hanson JR                
     3) Shannon Brown JR                4) Elise Sigg SO                  
  3 Marquette                                         9:20.00    9:28.67    6   
     1) Grace Magliola FR               2) Kristin Pelzel SR              
     3) Anna Weber SR                   4) Courtney Kelly JR              
  4 Marquette  'B'                                    9:30.00   x9:47.31  
     1) Holly Robertson FR              2) Hannah Frett FR                
     3) Christine Hansen SO             4) Melissa Budelier SO            
  5 Monmouth (Ill.)                                              9:49.27    5   
     1) Rachel Bowden SO                2) Alyssa Edwards FR              
     3) Aron Jackson SO                 4) Whitney Didier SR              
  6 Augustana (Ill.)                                  9:40.64   10:06.54    4   
     1) Jennifer Prazak SO              2) Angela Pisani JR               
     3) Katie Kornaus FR                4) Kelsey Stockert FR             
  7 Lincoln College                                  11:05.00   10:11.98    3   
     1) keara allen-wilson SO           2) shanna tharp SO                
     3) samantha schneider FR           4) mackenzie sublon SO            
  8 St. Ambrose                                      10:10.00   10:19.70    2   
     1) Jen Rushton FR                  2) Dana Maier JR                  
     3) Katie Beckett FR                4) Emily Hoebelheinrich FR        
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Illinois                                  4:03.00    4:04.16   10   
     1) Danyelle Ehredt SO              2) Miranda Brockman JR            
     3) Nikki Klier SR                  4) Chelsea Lynes FR               
  2 Marquette                                         4:03.00    4:05.34    8   
     1) Carlye Schuh FR                 2) Stephanie Grant JR             
     3) Kate Hein FR                    4) Sarah Ball FR                  
  3 Augustana (Ill.)                                  4:12.74    4:10.28    6   
     1) Brittney Bennett SR             2) Kierra Smith FR                
     3) Amy Walsh SR                    4) Hannah Hottle SR               
  4 Ashford                                           4:12.00    4:12.08    5   
     1) Channelle Whittington FR        2) Laura Minertz JR               
     3) Myelle Vann FR                  4) Nkemdilim Okwumabua SO         
  5 Marquette  'B'                                    4:15.00   x4:19.62  
     1) Katie Kemmerer FR               2) Cashay Harris FR               
     3) Jenny Zahn JR                   4) Melissa Burghardt SR           
  6 Millikin                                          4:18.34    4:20.73    4   
     1) Ariel Robinson SO               2) Kirsten Daykin JR              
     3) Bridgette Starwalt SR           4) Ashley Livingood FR            
  7 St. Ambrose                                       4:22.24    4:23.06    3   
     1) Kelsey Schilling FR             2) Lauren Flahive SO              
     3) Kate Benge FR                   4) Abby Parsons SO                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amanda Albrecht           SR Illinois St.           1.79m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Tysma               FR Monmouth               1.56m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marisa Handley            SR Marquette              1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lyndsey Cleghorn          JR Bradley                1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ashlee Mongoven           JR Wis.-Milw.             1.59m      1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 tedgie hamilton           FR Lincoln                1.43m      1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sarah MacCourtney         SO Marquette              1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Heather Ketcham           SO Ashford                1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Chhutani Berry            SO Ashford                1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Marla Willard             FR Monmouth               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Chantel McConville        SO Wis.-Milw.             1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rachel Luehrs             SO St. Ambrose            1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Caitlin Roberts           SR Illinois St.           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kourtnie Janson           JR Bradley                1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Teresa Popp               JR St. Ambrose            1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 15 emily thomson             FR Lincoln                1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 15 Victoria Skaggs           FR Monmouth                          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 15 Chelsey Widdop            SO Monmouth               1.51m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Johanna Schnitzler        FR Augustana              1.50m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Garvey              SR Augustana              1.45m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Mattson             FR Principia              1.36m        DNS            
 -- Kim Fabry                 SR Ashford                1.42m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Erin Havener              SR Wis.-Milw.             3.70m      4.00m   13-01.50  10   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rachelle Harbert          JR Illinois St.           3.71m      3.85m   12-07.50   8   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Nichole Manning           JR Western Ill.           3.69m      3.70m   12-01.50   6   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Whitney Didier            SR Monmouth               3.87m      3.55m   11-07.75   5   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tyra Woodruff             SR Western Ill.           3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75   3.50
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Chantel McConville        SO Wis.-Milw.             3.46m      3.40m   11-01.75   3.50
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Emily Swift               SO Illinois St.           3.56m     J3.40m   11-01.75   2   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Sarah Finer               SO Wis.-Milw.             3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00   1   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Courtney Fisher           JR Wis.-Milw.             3.50m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Amy Magnuson              SR Wis.-Milw.             3.25m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Kaitlyn Callahan          FR Millikin               3.00m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Rachel Kreuzer            SO Illinois St.           3.30m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Taylor Tjardes            SO Augustana              2.70m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Morgan Gale               JR Augustana              2.59m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Haley Fischer             FR Ashford                2.76m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ella Mathieson            SR Augustana              2.70m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Lecander            SR Augustana              2.51m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- katherine williams        SO Lincoln                2.45m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey Berg               JR St. Ambrose            2.28m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Laura Johnson             JR Knox                   2.62m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Wyffels             SO Western Ill.           2.75m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Dinkel              SO Augustana              2.05m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Dawn Joutras              SR Millikin               2.85m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reigna Pierce             SR Wis.-Milw.             5.96m      5.90m   1.7  19-04.25   8   
     5.47m(0.1) 5.76m(1.8) 5.78m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 5.90m(1.7)
  2 Samia Taylor              SO Wis.-Milw.             5.76m      5.71m   2.2  18-09.00   6   
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.59m(0.9) 5.71m(2.2) FOUL(1.9) 5.63m(2.0)
  3 Willita Wynne             JR Illinois St.           5.69m      5.50m   0.4  18-00.50   5   
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.4) 5.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.46m(0.9) 5.50m(0.4)
  4 MacKinsey Marquith        SO Monmouth               5.29m      5.44m   1.6  17-10.25   4   
     5.44m(1.6) 5.27m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Jen Jenkins               FR Illinois St.           5.35m      5.41m   1.3  17-09.00   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.36m(1.6) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.21m(1.5) 5.27m(0.5) 5.41m(1.3)
  6 Kendall Rush              SO Illinois St.           5.15m      5.36m   1.7  17-07.00   2   
     FOUL(1.2) 5.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) 5.36m(1.7)
  7 Hilary Hobler             FR Illinois St.           5.65m     J5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00   1   
     5.28m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.32m(0.6) 5.30m(1.3) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0)
  8 Kayla Sanborn             FR St. Ambrose            5.12m      5.33m   2.2  17-06.00 
     5.33m(2.2) 5.14m(0.4) 5.27m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Ella Mathieson            SR Augustana              5.41m      5.28m   1.7  17-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(1.7) 5.07m(0.4) 5.23m(1.6) 5.13m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Sarah Wenzel              SO Ashford                5.30m      5.18m   1.9  17-00.00 
     5.18m(1.9) FOUL(1.1) 5.07m(0.5)         
 11 mackenzie sublon          SO Lincoln                4.92m      5.16m   1.9  16-11.25 
     5.16m(1.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4)         
 12 Bailey Jackson            FR Monmouth               5.32m      5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     4.81m(1.3) 5.13m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.3)         
 12 Erika Suchla              SO Wis.-Milw.             5.32m      5.13m   0.3  16-10.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.13m(0.3) 5.08m(+0.0)         
 14 Bridgette Starwalt        SR Millikin               5.05m      5.05m   0.8  16-07.00 
     4.95m(1.7) 5.05m(0.8) 4.77m(1.3)         
 15 Casey Griebel             FR Wis.-Milw.             5.09m      4.96m   2.0  16-03.25 
     4.96m(2.0) 4.74m(0.3) FOUL(1.0)         
 15 Kirsten Daykin            JR Millikin               5.17m      4.96m   0.1  16-03.25 
     4.95m(0.2) 4.96m(0.1) 4.90m(1.0)         
 17 Chelsey Widdop            SO Monmouth               5.01m      4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.73m(1.7) 4.91m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 18 Johanna Schnitzler        FR Augustana              4.54m      4.75m   1.5  15-07.00 
     4.33m(0.8) 4.75m(1.5) 4.37m(1.4)         
 19 Stephanie Ibe             JR Illinois St.           5.00m      4.61m   1.7  15-01.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.61m(1.7) FOUL(1.2)         
 20 Meg Skaggs                SO St. Ambrose            4.79m      4.56m   1.1  14-11.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.56m(1.1) 4.45m(+0.0)         
 21 Jordan Mauerman           SO Augustana              4.35m      4.44m   1.8  14-07.00 
     4.44m(1.8) 4.37m(1.8) FOUL(1.3)         
 22 Julia Popp                FR Augustana              4.07m      4.11m   0.1  13-06.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.11m(0.1) 3.96m(0.2)         
 23 Delaney Gould             FR Knox                              3.89m   0.4  12-09.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.7) 3.89m(0.4)         
 -- Kim Fabry                 SR Ashford                5.21m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Katie Rowland             SR Augustana              4.29m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Morgan Leffel             SR Monmouth               5.14m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Samia Taylor              SO Wis.-Milw.            12.45m     12.52m   2.4  41-01.00  10   
     12.52m(2.4) FOUL(1.2) 11.87m(0.2) 12.09m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 12.47m(1.6)
  2 Reigna Pierce             SR Wis.-Milw.            12.34m     12.08m   2.2  39-07.75   8   
     11.69m(2.1) FOUL(2.6) 11.88m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.2) 12.08m(2.2)
  3 Erika Suchla              SO Wis.-Milw.            11.96m     11.87m   0.2  38-11.50   6   
     FOUL(1.6) 11.76m(1.7) 11.67m(0.9) 11.51m(1.0) 11.87m(0.2) 11.80m(2.0)
  4 Carlye Schuh              FR Marquette             11.28m     11.54m   0.9  37-10.50   5   
     FOUL(1.9) 11.54m(0.9) 11.46m(1.6) 10.98m(1.3) 11.21m(2.1) FOUL(1.4)
  5 Nadia Moore               SO McKendree             11.16m     11.47m   2.4  37-07.75   4   
     10.50m(1.6) 11.47m(2.4) 11.21m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Kendall Rush              SO Illinois St.          11.61m     11.20m   1.6  36-09.00   3   
     FOUL(1.6) 11.05m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 10.77m(2.7) 11.20m(1.6) 11.19m(+0.0)
  7 Bailey Jackson            FR Monmouth              10.98m     11.17m   1.6  36-07.75   2   
     FOUL(2.0) 10.70m(0.1) 10.82m(2.0) 10.84m(1.8) FOUL(2.0) 11.17m(1.6)
  8 Stephanie Ibe             JR Illinois St.          10.86m     10.71m   1.1  35-01.75   1   
     FOUL(1.7) 10.38m(1.2) 10.71m(1.1) FOUL(2.2) 10.49m(1.0) FOUL(1.4)
  9 Casey Griebel             FR Wis.-Milw.            10.50m     10.68m   2.0  35-00.50 
     10.42m(1.6) 10.68m(2.0) 10.48m(0.7) 10.46m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Morgan Leffel             SR Monmouth              10.50m     10.67m   0.9  35-00.25 
     10.67m(0.9) 10.66m(2.3) FOUL(1.9)           
 11 Kirsten Daykin            JR Millikin              10.65m     10.58m   1.6  34-08.50 
     10.44m(2.1) 10.58m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12 Kayla Sanborn             FR St. Ambrose           10.50m     10.46m  -0.1  34-04.00 
     10.35m(1.4) 9.86m(2.1) 10.46m(-0.1)           
 12 MacKinsey Marquith        SO Monmouth              10.88m     10.46m   0.9  34-04.00 
     FOUL(3.2) 10.46m(0.9) FOUL(1.2)           
 14 Ella Mathieson            SR Augustana             11.18m     10.35m   1.9  33-11.50 
     10.26m(1.0) 10.24m(-0.1) 10.35m(1.9)           
 15 Sarah Medland             SO St. Ambrose           10.24m     10.14m   1.1  33-03.25 
     9.66m(1.7) 10.14m(1.1) 9.90m(-0.1)           
 16 Sarah Wenzel              SO Ashford               10.02m     10.09m   2.6  33-01.25 
     10.09m(2.6) 9.89m(1.3) 9.72m(+0.0)           
 17 Meg Skaggs                SO St. Ambrose            9.78m      9.50m   1.4  31-02.00 
     9.50m(1.4) 9.32m(1.2) 9.16m(2.0)           
 -- Jen Jenkins               FR Illinois St.          11.39m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3)           
 -- Amanda Albrecht           SR Illinois St.          11.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL                
 -- LaTia Jefferson           FR McKendree             11.10m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brittany Smith            SO Illinois St.          17.19m     15.22m   49-11.25  10   
      13.65m  14.40m  15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Victoria Ziegler          JR Illinois St.          14.30m     14.94m   49-00.25   8   
      14.32m  14.50m  14.44m  14.48m  14.55m  14.94m
  3 Dana LaRue                SO Western Ill.          14.83m     13.62m   44-08.25   6   
      13.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL
  4 Kristen Gaffey            FR Marquette             14.15m     13.11m   43-00.25   5   
      12.70m  12.47m  12.89m  12.31m  12.76m  13.11m
  5 Jessica Ortega            JR Western Ill.          12.71m     12.57m   41-03.00   4   
      12.14m  12.28m  11.95m  11.56m  12.32m  12.57m
  6 Allison Devor             SO Monmouth              13.83m     12.15m   39-10.50   3   
      11.89m  12.15m  11.94m  11.90m  FOUL  12.00m
  7 Amanda Streeter           JR Monmouth              13.04m     11.87m   38-11.50   2   
      FOUL  11.62m  11.87m  11.07m  10.69m  11.79m
  8 LeAnn Spesard             SO Millikin              12.99m     11.85m   38-10.50   1   
      FOUL  11.83m  11.47m  11.61m  11.85m  FOUL
  9 Emilie Altenberger        JR Millikin              12.56m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.03m  11.77m  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Raven Robinson            FR Monmouth              11.24m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.09m  11.69m           
 11 Moriah Myles              SO Wis.-Milw.            12.96m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.18m  11.49m  11.13m           
 12 Lizzy Jones               JR Western Ill.          12.20m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.21m  11.06m  11.29m           
 13 Kathryn Koeck             FR Marquette             12.29m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.74m  11.22m  FOUL           
 14 Kayla Corzine             SO Monmouth              11.51m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.80m  11.03m  10.92m           
 15 Sarah Wenzel              SO Ashford               11.25m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.73m  9.73m           
 16 Brittany Sherron          JR Millikin              12.48m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  FOUL           
 16 Dawn Caffery              NA Ashford               10.91m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.33m  9.82m           
 18 Nancy Harmon              FR Wis.-Milw.            12.31m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m           
 19 Jasmine Johnson           FR Monmouth              10.22m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.61m  10.22m  10.33m           
 20 Kim Fabry                 SR Ashford               10.63m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      9.99m  9.86m  10.31m           
 21 Brittany Alsum            SO Wis.-Milw.            10.69m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.99m  10.26m  FOUL           
 22 phelicia lewis            SO Lincoln               10.95m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.56m  10.13m  9.39m           
 23 Liana Beauchamp           FR Augustana             11.44m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  10.05m  FOUL           
 24 Martha Burd               SO St. Ambrose           11.91m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Maureen Dewan             SR Monmouth              11.04m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.42m  9.86m  9.84m           
 26 Jessica Davison           FR Millikin              10.35m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.40m  FOUL  9.79m           
 27 Janelle Spiller           SO McKendree             10.50m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.58m  FOUL           
 28 Bethany Siwek             SO Augustana             10.33m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Deviin Mabry              FR St. Ambrose           10.59m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  8.42m           
 30 Amber Gruber              JR Augustana              9.93m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.16m           
 31 Jeanna Gwynn-Williams     SO McKendree             10.30m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  FOUL           
 32 Melanie Battistoni        JR Augustana              9.97m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.52m  FOUL  8.82m           
 33 Glyniss Boney             SO Knox                   8.66m      8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Sophia Mwaura             FR Knox                   8.96m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      8.01m  8.22m  8.00m           
 35 Hayley Cooke              FR Principia              7.52m      7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.85m  6.23m  6.96m           
 36 Devon White               SO Augustana              8.91m      7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.17m  7.52m  7.50m           
 -- Mahnker Dahnweih          FR Illinois St.          12.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kirsten Walker            FR Marquette             12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mandy Streu               JR St. Ambrose           14.05m        DNS            
 -- Kelly Ricketts            FR Knox                   8.30m        DNS            
 -- Gabriela Schwenker        FR Principia              6.80m        DNS            
 -- natoya cooks              FR Lincoln                7.94m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brittany Smith            SO Illinois St.          51.86m     50.07m     164-03  10   
      FOUL  49.25m  FOUL  50.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lizzy Jones               JR Western Ill.          42.51m     43.83m     143-09   8   
      38.25m  40.01m  FOUL  41.31m  43.83m  42.37m
  3 Brittany Alsum            SO Wis.-Milw.            45.02m     42.80m     140-05   6   
      42.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.34m
  4 Victoria Ziegler          JR Illinois St.          47.48m     41.66m     136-08   5   
      FOUL  33.39m  41.66m  FOUL  FOUL  40.29m
  5 Kathryn Koeck             FR Marquette             42.78m     41.43m     135-11   4   
      39.54m  37.90m  40.01m  FOUL  39.29m  41.43m
  6 Brittany Sherron          JR Millikin              45.00m     40.71m     133-07   3   
      40.71m  39.43m  40.01m  38.94m  FOUL  37.36m
  7 Kristen Gaffey            FR Marquette             41.84m     40.51m     132-11   2   
      37.78m  39.52m  39.11m  40.51m  39.79m  39.78m
  8 Nancy Harmon              FR Wis.-Milw.            38.00m     39.22m     128-08   1   
      35.24m  35.47m  39.22m  37.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Martha Burd               SO St. Ambrose           37.15m     39.09m     128-03 
      32.63m  34.73m  39.09m           
 10 Amanda Streeter           JR Monmouth              36.54m     38.40m     126-00 
      36.43m  38.40m  36.23m           
 11 Mahnker Dahnweih          FR Illinois St.          39.88m     37.06m     121-07 
      37.06m  FOUL  36.09m           
 12 phelicia lewis            SO Lincoln               40.00m     35.23m     115-07 
      35.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Raven Robinson            FR Monmouth              33.11m     34.60m     113-06 
      FOUL  33.90m  34.60m           
 14 kristi naylon             FR Lincoln               40.00m     33.32m     109-04 
      31.90m  33.32m  FOUL           
 15 Jenna Verity              SO Western Ill.          40.97m     32.72m     107-04 
      32.72m  FOUL               
 16 Kayla Corzine             SO Monmouth              34.91m     31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m x  x             
 17 Jasmine Johnson           FR Monmouth              31.70m     30.58m     100-04 
      FOUL  30.58m  FOUL           
 18 Melanie Battistoni        JR Augustana             33.25m     30.34m      99-06 
      FOUL  30.34m  FOUL           
 19 Janelle Spiller           SO McKendree             31.41m     30.23m      99-02 
      30.23m    x             
 20 Bethany Siwek             SO Augustana             32.47m     30.07m      98-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.07m           
 21 Catie McLaughllin         FR Knox                  29.69m     29.60m      97-01 
      29.60m  FOUL               
 22 Emilie Altenberger        JR Millikin              34.99m     29.52m      96-10 
      29.52m    x             
 23 Deviin Mabry              FR St. Ambrose           32.88m     29.44m      96-07 
      29.44m x  x             
 24 Amber Gruber              JR Augustana             34.02m     29.21m      95-10 
      FOUL  29.21m  FOUL           
 25 Moriah Myles              SO Wis.-Milw.            35.00m     29.12m      95-06 
      FOUL  29.12m               
 26 LeAnn Spesard             SO Millikin              32.90m     28.88m      94-09 
      28.88m  FOUL               
 27 Jeanna Gwynn-Williams     SO McKendree             29.57m     26.00m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.00m               
 28 Sophia Mwaura             FR Knox                  24.74m     23.37m      76-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.37m           
 29 Gabriela Schwenker        FR Principia                        20.80m      68-03 
      20.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 cheyonte harris           FR Lincoln               20.50m     18.91m      62-00 
      FOUL  18.91m  FOUL           
 31 Maureen Dewan             SR Monmouth              31.15m     18.18m      59-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.18m           
 -- Allison Devor             SO Monmouth              37.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- natoya cooks              FR Lincoln               25.20m        DNS            
 -- Hayley Cooke              FR Principia                           DNS            
 -- Delaney Gould             FR Knox                                DNS            
 -- Dana LaRue                SO Western Ill.          37.29m        DNS            
 -- Mandy Streu               JR St. Ambrose           42.37m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brittany Smith            SO Illinois St.          59.05m     55.93m     183-06  10   
      55.93m  53.38m  55.87m  53.07m  54.71m  FOUL
  2 Jamie Roth                SR Marquette             51.90m     53.37m     175-01   8   
      51.34m  51.69m  52.05m  47.37m  51.58m  53.37m
  3 Victoria Ziegler          JR Illinois St.          49.87m     50.37m     165-03   6   
      47.82m  50.02m  50.37m  49.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jessica Ortega            JR Western Ill.          49.30m     48.80m     160-01   5   
      46.38m  48.49m  46.96m  48.09m  47.87m  48.80m
  5 Dana LaRue                SO Western Ill.          43.94m     48.10m     157-10   4   
      47.45m  48.10m  47.91m  47.53m  FOUL   
  6 Kathryn Koeck             FR Marquette             42.71m     45.60m     149-07   3   
      45.60m  FOUL  FOUL  44.32m  44.60m  42.32m
  7 Nancy Harmon              FR Wis.-Milw.            45.42m     45.40m     148-11   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.40m  40.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Amanda Streeter           JR Monmouth              47.49m     44.92m     147-04   1   
      42.87m  44.69m  44.92m  FOUL  41.61m  FOUL
  9 Lizzy Jones               JR Western Ill.          49.59m     44.40m     145-08 
      44.40m  FOUL  43.01m         
 10 Emilie Altenberger        JR Millikin              47.97m     43.17m     141-08 
      43.17m  43.10m  43.17m         
 11 Dawn Caffery              NA Ashford               44.00m     42.40m     139-01 
      FOUL  42.40m  FOUL         
 12 Jenna Verity              SO Western Ill.          44.59m     42.23m     138-06 
      42.23m  41.75m  41.60m         
 13 Amber Gruber              JR Augustana             40.12m     41.47m     136-01 
      36.54m  41.47m  37.74m         
 14 Brittany Sherron          JR Millikin              39.99m     40.69m     133-06 
      40.68m  40.69m  FOUL         
 15 Allison Devor             SO Monmouth              45.89m     40.66m     133-05 
      FOUL  40.66m  FOUL         
 16 Raven Robinson            FR Monmouth              38.64m     40.59m     133-02 
      FOUL  40.59m  40.51m         
 17 Kirsten Walker            FR Marquette             40.00m     39.30m     128-11 
      36.25m  39.30m  37.06m         
 18 Mahnker Dahnweih          FR Illinois St.          39.28m     39.22m     128-08 
      35.41m  36.52m  39.22m         
 19 Moriah Myles              SO Wis.-Milw.                       38.80m     127-03 
      35.29m  38.76m  38.80m          
 20 Bethany Siwek             SO Augustana             38.08m     38.32m     125-09 
      37.19m  36.85m  38.32m         
 21 Martha Burd               SO St. Ambrose           40.13m     37.57m     123-03 
      37.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 LeAnn Spesard             SO Millikin              38.20m     37.46m     122-11 
      37.46m  ND  ND         
 23 Liana Beauchamp           FR Augustana             30.23m     36.72m     120-06 
      FOUL  33.29m  36.72m         
 24 Brittany Alsum            SO Wis.-Milw.            36.64m     36.71m     120-05 
      35.02m  ND  36.71m         
 25 Kristen Gaffey            FR Marquette             40.00m     36.61m     120-01 
      34.55m  36.61m  ND         
 26 Maureen Dewan             SR Monmouth              36.53m     35.83m     117-07 
      35.22m  35.83m  FOUL         
 27 Lauren Richter            JR McKendree             30.00m     31.86m     104-06 
      FOUL  31.86m  FOUL         
 28 Glyniss Boney             SO Knox                  28.61m     29.02m      95-02 
      29.02m  FOUL  ND         
 29 Sophia Mwaura             FR Knox                  28.31m     28.17m      92-05 
      FOUL  28.17m  ND         
 30 Catie McLaughllin         FR Knox                  27.90m     28.00m      91-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.00m         
 31 Deviin Mabry              FR St. Ambrose           27.91m     27.01m      88-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.01m         
 32 Jessica Davison           FR Millikin              30.42m     25.83m      84-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.83m           
 -- phelicia lewis            SO Lincoln               25.50m        DNS            
 -- Mandy Streu               JR St. Ambrose           42.84m        DNS            
 -- Kelly Ricketts            FR Knox                                DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leigh Petranoff           JR Illinois St.          49.37m     45.08m     147-11  10   
      45.08m  23.93m  44.96m  FOUL  FOUL  41.92m
  2 Catherine Benage          SR Marquette             40.00m     35.39m     116-01   8   
      33.24m  FOUL  35.39m  34.09m  34.96m  35.06m
  3 Katelyn Massey            SR Illinois St.          32.37m     35.02m     114-11   6   
      35.02m  30.38m  30.40m  30.61m  33.46m  FOUL
  4 Shelby Schaal             SO Wis.-Milw.            31.46m     33.96m     111-05   5   
      32.34m  32.43m  32.40m  33.96m  31.24m  32.71m
  5 Lauren Benjamin           JR Marquette             40.00m     33.91m     111-03   4   
      33.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.74m  FOUL
  6 Emilie Minteer            SO St. Ambrose           34.40m     32.65m     107-01   3   
      31.00m  32.65m  30.18m  29.09m  31.60m  31.07m
  7 Heather Hull              SR Monmouth              35.66m     29.83m      97-10   2   
      29.51m  29.83m  28.57m  29.40m  29.33m  27.72m
  8 Lauren Richter            JR McKendree             25.13m     29.18m      95-09   1   
      28.60m  29.15m  29.18m          
  9 Marla Willard             FR Monmouth                         28.94m      94-11 
      27.50m  28.94m  27.90m  25.89m  26.20m  25.99m
 10 Emily Tysma               FR Monmouth                         27.95m      91-08 
      FOUL  27.95m  26.35m           
 11 Teresa Popp               JR St. Ambrose           25.56m     26.75m      87-09 
      26.75m  22.99m  22.37m            
 12 Megan Wyffels             SO Western Ill.          27.19m     26.73m      87-08 
      26.73m  25.86m  24.90m            
 13 Devon White               SO Augustana             32.32m     25.65m      84-02 
      25.24m  25.65m  25.03m            
 14 Jordan Mauerman           SO Augustana             27.80m     24.87m      81-07 
      FOUL  24.87m  23.53m           
 15 kristi naylon             FR Lincoln               25.50m     24.40m      80-01 
      FOUL  24.40m  21.39m           
 16 Catie McLaughllin         FR Knox                  22.42m     24.37m      79-11 
      21.72m  20.49m  24.37m            
 17 Moriah Myles              SO Wis.-Milw.            32.75m     24.29m      79-08 
      21.60m  24.29m  FOUL           
 18 Delaney Gould             FR Knox                  23.94m     23.52m      77-02 
      20.36m  21.41m  23.52m           
 19 Deviin Mabry              FR St. Ambrose           23.60m     22.78m      74-09 
      22.78m  22.19m  22.78m            
 20 Calista Heckman           SO St. Ambrose           26.22m     22.58m      74-01 
      18.10m  17.33m  22.58m           
 21 Laura Hamel               JR Wis.-Milw.            25.02m     20.97m      68-09 
      FOUL  20.97m  FOUL           
 22 Julia Popp                FR Augustana             22.28m     19.66m      64-06 
      19.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Sophia Mwaura             FR Knox                  19.97m     18.86m      61-10 
      18.00m  FOUL  18.86m           
 24 Taylor Tjardes            SO Augustana             25.07m     18.19m      59-08 
      18.19m  PASS  PASS           
 25 Laura Johnson             JR Knox                  19.57m     17.84m      58-06 
      16.94m  FOUL  17.84m         
 -- Kim Fabry                 SR Ashford                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kelly Ricketts            FR Knox                  21.26m        DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 justin smith              FR Lincoln                10.93      10.69   1.5  2  10   
  2 Alex Rindone              SO Augustana              10.72      10.73   2.8  1   8   
  3 Kayode Adegoke            JR Illinois St.           10.66      10.73   2.8  1   6   
  4 eric reeves               SO Lincoln                10.92      10.74   1.5  2   5   
  5 jordon Henderson          SO Unattached             11.00     X10.82   1.5  2 
  6 Benjamin Sparkman         SO Illinois St.           10.80      10.84   2.8  1   4   
  7 Saidu Sesay               SR Monmouth               10.85      10.84   2.8  1   3   
  8 lekpea kordah             SO Lincoln                10.96      10.86   1.5  2   2   
  9 Raymond Richardson           Unattached             10.80     X10.89   2.8  1 
 10 Coty Kramer               FR Illinois St.           10.85      10.92   2.8  1   1   
 11 Durell Busby              FR Wis.-Milw.             10.78      10.94   2.8  1 
 12 Thaddeus Johnson          NA Unat-St. Amb           11.17     X10.96   1.1  3 
 13 Kieron Boyd               SR Millikin               11.06      11.04   1.1  3 
 14 Chad Phillip              JR McKendree              11.21      11.05   2.8  4 
 15 Jay Graffagna             FR Augustana              11.51      11.12   3.5  5 
 16 Floyd Mays                SO Augustana              11.44      11.16   2.8  4 
 17 Adam Kays                 SR Millikin               11.51      11.17   2.8  4 
 18 Patrick Thomas            FR Western Ill.           11.36      11.25   2.8  4 
 19 DeMykhal Teague           FR Ashford                10.90      11.25   2.8  1 
 20 Tim Ritter                FR St. Ambrose            11.68      11.32   3.5  5 
 21 Andrew Thomas             SO St. Ambrose            11.54      11.34   3.5  5 
 22 Michael Blodgett          SR Monmouth               11.20      11.35   1.1  3 
 23 brandon boyce             SO Lincoln                11.10      11.37   1.1  3 
 24 Oyintari Aboro            SR Principia              11.62      11.37   3.5  5 
 25 Kyle Williams             SO Augustana              11.55      11.45   3.5  5 
 26 Darien Williams           SO Unattached             11.00      11.47   1.5  2 
 27 Anthony Leavy             FR Wis.-Milw.             10.94      11.62   1.5  2 
 28 andre foster              FR Lincoln                11.50      11.63   2.8  4 
 29 Aramis McGinty            FR Knox                   11.30      11.65   2.8  4 
 30 Jamison Davis             JR Western Ill.                      11.65   1.8  7 
 31 Zach Kupfer               SO Monmouth               12.06      11.70   2.5  6 
 32 Courtney Jude             SR Knox                   11.74      11.77   3.5  5 
 33 Ben Webster               FR Monmouth                          11.82   1.8  7 
 34 Eric Carlson              SO St. Ambrose            11.71      11.85   3.5  5 
 35 Matt Kelley               SO Western Ill.           11.60      11.89   3.5  5 
 36 Nykeese Griffin           JR Unattached             11.20     X12.10   1.1  3 
 37 Jake Swider-Rogers        SO Knox                   11.90      12.20   2.5  6 
 38 Clayton Harper            FR Principia                         12.23   1.8  7 
 39 Brian Damhoff                Unattached             11.79     X12.30   2.5  6 
 40 akira maruyama            SO Principia              12.45      12.59   1.8  7 
 41 jeremy gilman             JR Principia                         13.59   1.8  7 
 42 rick schaberg             FR Principia              14.01      14.58   1.8  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Alex Rindone              SO Augustana              21.69      21.83   2.5  1  10   
  2 justin smith              FR Lincoln                22.42      22.00   2.3  2   8   
  3 Fabian Norgrove           SO Illinois St.           22.08      22.23   2.5  1   6   
  4 Saidu Sesay               SR Monmouth               21.88      22.38   2.5  1   5   
  5 Coty Kramer               FR Illinois St.           22.51      22.50   1.8  3   4   
  6 Raymond Richardson           Unattached             22.20     X22.62   2.5  1 
  7 Thaddeus Johnson          NA Unat-St. Amb           22.66     X22.75   1.8  3 
  8 lekpea kordah             SO Lincoln                22.80      22.76   2.9  4   3   
  9 jordon Henderson          SO Unattached             22.50     X22.89   1.8  3 
 10 Kayode Adegoke            JR Illinois St.           21.98      22.94   2.5  1   2   
 11 Chad Phillip              JR McKendree              22.71      22.96   1.8  3   1   
 12 Shane Reschke             JR Monmouth               22.70      23.03   1.8  3 
 13 Benjamin Sparkman         SO Illinois St.           22.42      23.07   2.3  2 
 14 Rodnee Pope               JR McKendree              22.31      23.15   2.3  2 
 15 Eric Prince               SR Unattached             22.84     X23.18   2.9  4 
 16 Jay Graffagna             FR Augustana              23.05      23.20   2.9  4 
 17 Kieron Boyd               SR Millikin               23.20      23.26   2.9  4 
 18 Adam Kays                 SR Millikin               23.48      23.29   0.1  5 
 19 Brian Sullivan            FR Monmouth               23.29      23.36   0.1  5 
 20 Mike Hemming              JR Western Ill.           23.74      23.40   2.3  6 
 21 Patrick Thomas            FR Western Ill.           22.72      23.44   1.8  3 
 22 Zach Glasebrook           FR Western Ill.           23.38      23.47   0.1  5 
 23 Eric Brown                FR Monmouth                          23.55   2.8  9 
 24 Ryan White                SO Millikin               23.53      23.68   0.1  5 
 25 Andrew Thomas             SO St. Ambrose            23.33      23.71   0.1  5 
 26 Ibn Powell                JR Millikin               23.28      23.72   2.9  4 
 27 Tim Ritter                FR St. Ambrose            23.28      23.74   2.9  4 
 28 Dustin Lemley             SO Monmouth               23.68      24.25   2.3  6 
 29 Clayton Harper            FR Principia              24.06      24.35   2.9  7 
 30 Courtney Jude             SR Knox                   23.68      24.46   2.3  6 
 31 Cody Jefferson               Unattached             23.30     X24.64   0.1  5 
 32 Rob Dunham                SO St. Ambrose            24.88      25.11   2.9  7 
 33 Matt Kelley               SO Western Ill.           24.70      25.30   2.9  7 
 34 Michael Shade             FR McKendree                         25.48   2.8  9 
 35 Jamison Davis             JR Western Ill.           24.50      25.49   2.9  7 
 36 Jordan Bishop             JR McKendree              24.94      25.62   2.9  7 
 37 Jake Swider-Rogers        SO Knox                   24.00      25.83   2.3  6 
 38 akira maruyama            SO Principia              26.08      26.55   2.3  8 
 39 Sterling Jackson          FR McKendree                         26.69   2.8  9 
 40 Melvin Taylor             FR Knox                   24.78      26.93   2.9  7 
 41 Calvin Nyapete            FR Principia              27.64      28.09   2.3  8 
 42 jeremy gilman             JR Principia                         28.25   2.8  9 
 -- Tyler Knight              JR Illinois St.           22.28        DNF   2.3  2 
 -- Aramis McGinty            FR Knox                   23.90        DNF   2.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fabian Norgrove           SO Illinois St.           47.09      48.27   1  10   
  2 Matthew Smoody            JR Illinois St.           48.22      48.29   1   8   
  3 Tyler O'Brien             JR Marquette              49.30      48.30   1   6   
  4 Kyle Winter               SO Marquette              48.73      48.62   1   5   
  5 Nick Thompson             JR McKendree              50.02      49.25   3   4   
  6 Jordan Stark              SO McKendree              50.04      49.49   3   3   
  7 Greg Patton               SO Augustana              48.81      49.57   1   2   
  8 Jack Skelton              SR Illinois XC            49.50      49.60   2   1   
  9 Everett Jackson           SO Fontbonne              49.87      49.71   3 
 10 chris coats-nightengal    SO Lincoln                49.50      49.76   2 
 11 James Wood                SR Augustana              49.49      49.91   2 
 12 Mike Hemming              JR Western Ill.           50.75      50.05   3 
 13 Jake Spaciel              JR Wis.-Milw.             49.27      50.09   1 
 14 Joseph Appah              SR St. Ambrose            51.37      50.10   4 
 15 Connor Stengel            FR Marquette              49.65      50.16   2 
 16 Ryan Brummet              SO Augustana              50.61      50.57   3 
 17 Garrett Daniel            FR Monmouth               50.80      50.90   4 
 18 Matthew Dickey            FR Augustana              50.84      51.21   4 
 19 Garrett DeGross           SR Western Ill.           51.81      51.24   5 
 20 Aryan Avant               FR Marquette              49.75      51.64   3 
 21 Eric Prince               SR Unattached             51.16     X51.89   4 
 22 Steve Zahrobsky           FR Augustana              50.90      52.00   4 
 23 Andrew Manuel             SR Wis.-Milw.             51.00      52.24   4 
 24 Matt Madera               SR St. Ambrose            51.69      52.29   5 
 25 Ben Kanevsky              SR Illinois XC            53.00      53.18   5 
 26 Frederick Ochieng         FR Principia              54.88      54.06   6 
 27 troy lloyd                FR Lincoln                54.20      54.72   6 
 28 josh owens                FR Lincoln                55.60      55.02   6 
 29 Jake Rorem                SO St. Ambrose            55.69      56.63   6 
 30 Scott Luedtke             SR Illinois XC            57.00      57.47   6 
 31 Melvin Taylor             FR Knox                   57.00      58.83   6 
 32 Calvin Nyapete            FR Principia                         59.91   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Darmody              JR St. Ambrose          1:57.34    1:53.29   10   
  2 albert murrey             FR Lincoln              1:56.20    1:53.64    8   
  3 Toney Fisher              FR Wis.-Milw.           1:55.15    1:54.30    6   
  4 Nick Geyer                SR Illinois St.         1:52.00    1:55.33    5   
  5 Aaron Russo               SR Western Ill.         1:56.00    1:55.35    4   
  6 Greg Weigand              SR Augustana            1:54.22    1:56.02    3   
  7 Jason Langslet            SR Augustana            1:56.56    1:56.10    2   
  8 Benjamin Schmitz          SO Marquette            1:57.50    1:56.40    1   
  9 Brian Klipstein           FR Wis.-Milw.           1:57.50    1:56.55  
 10 jeff wooldridge           SO Lincoln              1:58.00    1:56.59  
 11 Jeff Strickland           FR Principia            1:59.61    1:56.86  
 12 Michael Castel            FR Western Ill.         1:58.50    1:57.10  
 13 Shane Garland             FR Bradley              2:00.50    1:57.60  
 14 Mathew Wiggen             FR Illinois St.         1:58.30    1:57.76  
 15 Joe Zahn                  SO Augustana            1:55.97    1:57.94  
 16 jordan johanson           SO Lincoln              2:00.20    1:57.95  
 17 Dominick Rosario          JR Marquette            2:01.00    1:58.02  
 18 Edgardo Valle             FR Augustana            1:57.31    1:58.04  
 19 Ryan Jorgensen            SR Illinois XC          1:57.20    1:58.06  
 20 Mike McCarthy             JR Marquette            1:57.00    1:58.70  
 21 Michael Schmidt           SR Illinois XC          2:02.00    1:58.97  
 22 Jake Reilly               SO Wis.-Milw.           1:55.81    1:59.85  
 23 David Glenn               JR Western Ill.         2:01.60    2:00.61  
 24 Everett Jackson           SO Fontbonne            1:58.80    2:00.71  
 25 syruss martin             FR Lincoln              2:00.20    2:00.97  
 26 Michael DeRenzo              Illinois XC          1:59.00    2:01.26  
 27 Andrew Allabastro         FR Augustana            2:01.44    2:01.46  
 28 Kimani Humphries          FR St. Ambrose          2:03.86    2:02.06  
 29 Brett Scheuber            FR Marquette            1:59.00    2:02.40  
 30 Dan Allen                 FR Bradley              2:01.23    2:03.20  
 31 Nick Skromme              NA Unat-Bradley         2:04.22   X2:04.04  
 32 Alex Manaois                 Illinois XC          2:03.00    2:04.17  
 33 Brian Meyer               FR Ashford              2:04.00    2:04.52  
 34 Alex Francis              SO Wis.-Milw.           1:59.00    2:05.26  
 35 Zach Boehmke                 Illinois XC          2:01.00    2:05.63  
 36 Matthew McCune            FR Ashford              2:04.00    2:05.79  
 37 Tim Bentz                 SR Monmouth             2:03.00    2:06.20  
 38 Mike Horn                 JR Fontbonne            2:03.50    2:06.87  
 39 Nathaniel Carter             Illinois XC          2:06.00    2:07.31  
 40 Brian Daly                SO Monmouth             2:01.49    2:08.27  
 41 Erik Stanton              SO Illinois St.         2:00.00    2:08.81  
 42 Jonathan Langton             Unattached           2:10.00   X2:10.21  
 43 blake clowers             FR Lincoln              2:05.50    2:10.64  
 44 Shea Naes                 SO Fontbonne            2:07.61    2:12.36  
 45 Dave Brankin              SO Knox                 2:14.00    2:15.29  
 46 Patrick Milder            SO St. Ambrose          2:17.76    2:20.00  
 47 michael ward              SO Principia                       2:25.06  
 48 Ian Malone                SO Knox                 2:29.81    2:38.97  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Reilly               SO Wis.-Milw.           3:53.90    3:55.54   10   
  2 Aaron Silver              SR Illinois XC          3:55.00    3:57.38    8   
  3 Patrick Maag              SO Marquette            3:56.75    3:59.01    6   
  4 Spencer Agnew             SO Marquette            3:56.75    4:00.08    5   
  5 Justin Smith              SO Augustana            4:03.24    4:00.73    4   
  6 Billy TenBusch            JR Augustana            4:01.44    4:00.75    3   
  7 Pathik Ghandi             SR Illinois XC          3:59.80    4:01.02    2   
  8 Brian Pollastrini         SO Augustana            4:01.14    4:02.11    1   
  9 Shane Garland             FR Bradley              4:00.33    4:03.46  
 10 Dennis O'Flaherty         SO Augustana            4:04.52    4:04.41  
 11 Kent Wories                  Unattached           3:56.00    4:04.65  
 12 Garrett McKnight          JR Marquette            4:02.25    4:07.19  
 13 Derrick Fleming           FR Principia            4:05.00    4:10.45  
 14 Chris Spudic              FR Marquette            4:02.25    4:11.54  
 15 Nick Skromme              NA Unat-Bradley         4:06.75   X4:13.46  
 16 Jonathan Smith            SO Augustana            4:06.21    4:13.52  
 17 Jonathan Welty            JR Monmouth             4:14.67    4:14.47  
 18 Ryan Van Fossen              Unattached           4:14.00   X4:14.51  
 19 Jay Whitmore              SO St. Ambrose          4:17.52    4:14.67  
 20 Nate McNamara             FR St. Ambrose          4:17.90    4:14.75  
 21 Tyler Busch               FR Augustana            4:13.88    4:16.86  
 22 Joe Levita                FR Monmouth             4:22.05    4:18.90  
 23 Gabe Moreno               FR Knox                 4:15.00    4:19.63  
 24 Matt Gatlin               SO Monmouth             4:28.00    4:19.77  
 25 Jacob Barr                SO Monmouth             4:25.00    4:21.16  
 26 Mike Horn                 JR Fontbonne            4:11.08    4:23.76  
 27 Jacob Meier               SO Principia            4:05.00    4:24.41  
 28 Garrett Hogan             SO Millikin             4:21.22    4:25.85  
 29 Matt Brongo               FR Knox                 4:15.00    4:29.63  
 30 John McCown                  Illinois XC          4:32.10    4:30.06  
 31 Sean Choate               SO Knox                 4:28.00    4:30.18  
 32 Shea Naes                 SO Fontbonne            4:32.79    4:35.79  
 33 Bobby Mueller             FR Knox                 4:15.00    4:35.80  
 34 Kyle McKenna              JR St. Ambrose          4:33.74    4:39.16  
 35 nick larsen               SO Principia            4:43.51    4:39.49  
 36 Dan Vaughn                SO St. Ambrose          4:44.49    4:39.82  
 37 rene williams             FR Lincoln              4:35.00    4:40.08  
 38 Kynan Witters-Hicks       FR Principia                       4:41.16  
 39 Stephen Purcell           FR Principia            4:45.00    4:41.34  
 40 Jacob Buddell             SO Knox                 4:40.00    4:42.46  
 41 phil mcneal               FR Lincoln              4:15.50    4:43.91  
 42 Tyler Buddell             FR Knox                 4:40.00    4:45.85  
 43 Rafael Cristoso           SO Ashford              4:47.10    4:47.21  
 44 James Sobucki             JR St. Ambrose          4:42.92    4:48.79  
 45 Caleb Ulrich              FR Unattached           4:57.00   X4:53.64  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Mroczynski        JR Illinois St.         8:30.00    8:44.85   10   
  2 Drew Clark                JR Principia            8:47.28    8:55.73    8   
  3 Ryan Baumgartner          SO Wis.-Milw.           8:39.26    8:58.75    6   
  4 Wylie Mangelsdorf         FR Principia            8:44.78    9:00.03    5   
  5 Mike Tisza                JR Augustana            8:40.89    9:00.04    4   
  6 Thomas Wells              JR Wis.-Milw.           8:50.04    9:03.77    3   
  7 Chase Marlow              SO Western Ill.         8:52.39    9:08.55    2   
  8 Tyler Buckles             JR Western Ill.         9:00.00    9:09.82    1   
  9 Ryan Miller               SR Augustana            8:56.00    9:10.66  
 10 Billy Miller              SR Bradley              9:09.33    9:16.19  
 11 Nathan Davis              NA Unat-Bradley         8:56.92   X9:21.10  
 12 Geoff Bird                SR Monmouth             8:51.44    9:24.08  
 13 Nathan Smith              SO Augustana            8:58.24    9:31.88  
 14 Brandon Gittelman         JR Augustana            9:10.00    9:33.86  
 15 Matt Gatlin               SO Monmouth             9:10.00    9:35.22  
 16 Alexander Stockwell       FR Augustana            9:35.44    9:35.26  
 17 Tommy Harris              SO Augustana            8:59.91    9:40.07  
 18 Aean McMullin             FR Principia            9:41.00    9:42.51  
 19 Jacob Barr                SO Monmouth             9:10.00    9:50.35  
 20 Jonathan Welty            JR Monmouth             8:54.00    9:58.44  
 21 Trenton Hopper            FR Unattached          10:00.00   X9:58.87  
 22 Dan Reid                  SO Monmouth            10:13.83   10:02.42  
 23 David Kidson              SO Principia            9:39.74   10:07.30  
 24 Nathan Boyer-Rechlin      FR Principia            9:40.28   10:18.74  
 25 Nate Jones                SO Monmouth             9:20.00   10:22.38  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doug Powers               JR Ashford             33:30.00   32:37.87   10   
  2 Sean Senf                 FR Illinois St.                   32:41.92    8   
  3 Gabe Moreno               FR Knox                33:30.00   33:08.54    4   
  4 Sean Choate               SO Knox                34:00.00   34:06.37    5   
  5 Jacob Buddell             SO Knox                35:30.00   35:45.71    6   
  6 Tyler Buddell             FR Knox                36:00.00   36:49.60    3   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Russell Harris               Ashford                           14.22   1.8  2  10   
  2 Durell Busby              FR Wis.-Milw.             14.24      14.22   2.8  1   8   
  3 Josh Pope                 JR Illinois St.           14.80      14.73   2.8  1   6   
  4 Alex Delveaux             FR Wis.-Milw.             15.27      14.76   1.8  2   5   
  5 Christian Awah            SO Ashford                14.83      14.83   2.8  1   4   
  6 Greg Davis                JR Augustana              14.86      14.85   2.8  1   3   
  7 Tony Morrison             SO St. Ambrose            15.12      15.07   2.8  1   2   
  8 Justin Ludwikowski        JR Ashford                15.09      15.13   2.8  1   1   
  9 Daniel Trevor                Unattached             15.59     X15.22   1.8  2 
 10 Drew Feuk                 JR Wis.-Milw.             15.16      15.37   1.8  2 
 11 tristian joynes           FR Lincoln                16.10      15.38   3.4  4 
 12 Nicholas Gallardo         FR Illinois St.           15.27      15.38   1.8  2 
 13 Alex Forde                SR Illinois St.           14.78      15.53   2.8  1 
 14 Marcell KirkmanBey        FR Marquette              15.75      15.54   2.1  3 
 15 Brendan Bradley           SR Augustana              15.46      15.66   1.8  2 
 16 Karston Anderson          SO Monmouth               16.04      15.76   2.1  3 
 17 Mike Davis                FR Monmouth               16.06      15.84   2.1  3 
 18 Marty King                JR Augustana              15.66      16.09   2.1  3 
 19 Pat Callan                SO Augustana              15.82      16.36   2.1  3 
 20 Cody Jefferson               Unattached             15.70     X16.70   2.1  3 
 21 Bill Schaefer             JR Knox                   16.80      16.86   3.4  4 
 22 Clayton Harper            FR Principia              16.52      16.91   3.4  4 
 23 Luke Parker               FR Wis.-Milw.             17.17      17.10   1.4  5 
 24 Matt Deets                JR Augustana              17.62      17.45   1.4  5 
 25 Jake Swider-Rogers        SO Knox                   17.50      20.75   1.4  5 
 -- chris coats-nightengal    SO Lincoln                16.30         DQ   3.4  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greg Davis                JR Augustana              53.94      54.46   1  10   
  2 Matt Leal                 SO Western Ill.           53.89      54.51   1   8   
  3 Jeff Liles                SO Western Ill.           54.61      54.65   1   6   
  4 Alex Delveaux             FR Wis.-Milw.             56.67      54.90   2   5   
  5 Brian Pinta               SR Unattached             53.80     X55.69   1 
  6 Josh Pope                 JR Illinois St.           56.19      56.08   2   4   
  7 Marty King                JR Augustana              55.92      56.43   2   3   
  8 Christian Awah            SO Ashford                54.96      56.45   1   2   
  9 Daniel Trevor                Unattached             57.90     X57.14   3 
 10 torinn pope                6 Unattached             57.00     X57.17   2 
 11 Brendan Bradley           SR Augustana              56.99      57.37   2   1   
 12 Sean Whalen               SR St. Ambrose            58.69      57.45   3 
 13 Nicholas Gallardo         FR Illinois St.           58.32      58.06   3 
 14 Alex Forde                SR Illinois St.           55.24      58.16   1 
 15 Karston Anderson          SO Monmouth             1:00.00      58.66   3 
 16 Bill Schaefer             JR Knox                   58.00      59.01   3 
 17 Pat Callan                SO Augustana              57.64      59.95   2 
 18 Mike Davis                FR Monmouth             1:00.00    1:00.76   3 
 19 Brendan Quinn             FR St. Ambrose          1:03.72    1:01.22   4 
 20 tristian joynes           FR Lincoln                59.50    1:01.50   3 
 21 Garrett Hogan             SO Millikin             1:02.22    1:02.11   4 
 22 Jmaw Moses                FR Knox                 1:00.00    1:02.20   4 
 23 Ryan Bittick              SO Millikin             1:02.44    1:04.97   4 
 24 Julian Ford               SR Millikin             1:07.31    1:08.38   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Schuenke            JR Wis.-Milw.           9:25.00    9:42.52   10   
  2 John Darmody              JR St. Ambrose          9:37.09    9:45.79    8   
  3 Bobby Glotfelty           SO Wis.-Milw.           9:25.00    9:49.31    6   
  4 Erik Stanton              SO Illinois St.                   10:09.09    5   
  5 Isaac Trostle             FR Augustana           10:16.34   10:13.99    4   
  6 Zach Kassman              JR Fontbonne                      10:16.58    3   
  7 Tim Faith                 SR Augustana           10:15.76   10:27.54    2   
  8 Lucas Westblade           SR Augustana           10:16.91   10:38.25    1   
  9 Josh Sherwood             JR St. Ambrose         11:13.33   11:01.56  
 10 David Bowles              SO St. Ambrose         11:09.07   11:04.66  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln College                                     42.00      41.24   1  10   
     1) eric reeves SO                  2) justin smith FR                
     3) brandon boyce SO                4) lekpea kordah SO               
  2 Illinois State                                      42.34      42.02   1   8   
     1) Benjamin Sparkman SO            2) Kayode Adegoke JR              
     3) Coty Kramer FR                  4) Tyler Knight JR                
  3 Augustana (Ill.)                                    41.78      42.19   1   6   
     1) Jay Graffagna FR                2) Greg Patton SO                 
     3) James Wood SR                   4) Alex Rindone SO                
  4 McKendree                                           42.51      42.41   1   5   
     1) Rodnee Pope JR                  2) Marshall Anderson FR           
     3) Travis Brown SR                 4) Jordan Stark SO                
  5 Monmouth (Ill.)                                     41.88      42.50   1   4   
     1) Michael Blodgett SR             2) Saidu Sesay SR                 
     3) Shane Reschke JR                4) Kiante Green FR                
  6 Millikin                                            42.10      43.52   1   3   
     1) Kieron Boyd SR                  2) Ibn Powell JR                  
     3) Adam Kays SR                    4) Julian Ford SR                 
  7 St. Ambrose                                         44.11      43.79   2   2   
     1) Andrew Thomas SO                2) Eric Carlson SO                
     3) Tim Ritter FR                   4) Tony Morrison SO               
  8 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                                43.20     x43.91   2 
     1) Karston Anderson SO             2) Mike Davis FR                  
     3) Brian Sullivan FR               4) Eric Brown FR                  
  9 Unattached                                          43.25     X43.93   2 
     1) Darien Williams SO              2) Jordan Liles JR                
     3) Nykeese Griffin JR              4) Brian Pinta SR                 
 10 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               43.49     x44.07   2 
     1) Floyd Mays SO                   2) Kyle Williams SO               
     3) Matthew Dickey FR               4) Ryan Brummet SO                
 11 Western Illinois                                    43.50      44.22   2   1   
     1) Zach Glasebrook FR              2) Patrick Thomas FR              
     3) Garrett DeGross SR              4) Jamario Taylor FR              
 12 Lincoln College  'B'                                44.50     x45.04   2 
     1) andre foster FR                 2) dustin carlisle FR             
     3) hamza malik FR                  4) melvin johnson FR              
 13 Knox                                                43.00      46.09   1 
     1) Aramis McGinty FR               2) Zack Belk FR                   
     3) Jmaw Moses FR                   4) Courtney Jude SR               
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth (Ill.)                                   1:28.98    1:28.80   10   
     1) Kiante Green FR                 2) Saidu Sesay SR                 
     3) Shane Reschke JR                4) Eric Brown FR                  
  2 Western Illinois                                  1:30.00    1:30.61    8   
     1) Patrick Thomas FR               2) Garrett DeGross SR             
     3) Zach Glasebrook FR              4) Matt Leal SO                   
  3 St. Ambrose                                       1:31.46    1:31.39    6   
     1) Andrew Thomas SO                2) Tim Ritter FR                  
     3) Matt Madera SR                  4) Joseph Appah SR                
  4 Augustana (Ill.)                                  1:30.22    1:31.71    5   
     1) Dane Burmeister SR              2) Jesse Alexander FR             
     3) Devon Pace SO                   4) Jared Spivey FR                
  5 Millikin                                          1:30.52    1:31.92    4   
     1) Kieron Boyd SR                  2) Adam Kays SR                   
     3) Ibn Powell JR                   4) Ryan Bittick SO                
  6 Lincoln College                                   1:38.50    1:33.56    3   
     1) melvin johnson FR               2) troy lloyd FR                  
     3) kyle jones-jenkins FR           4) andre foster FR                
 -- Unattached                                        1:34.00       XDNF  
     1) torinn pope 6                   2) Jordan Liles JR                
     3) Brian Pinta SR                  4) Jeremy Streater                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois State                                    3:17.60    3:17.29   1  10   
     1) Coty Kramer FR                  2) Benjamin Sparkman SO           
     3) Matthew Smoody JR               4) Fabian Norgrove SO             
  2 Lincoln College                                   3:20.50    3:19.50   1   8   
     1) chris coats-nightengal SO       2) justin smith FR                
     3) jeff wooldridge SO              4) albert murrey FR               
  3 Western Illinois                                  3:22.41    3:21.37   2   6   
     1) Matt Leal SO                    2) Garrett DeGross SR             
     3) Aaron Russo SR                  4) Mike Hemming JR                
  4 Monmouth (Ill.)                                   3:18.57    3:21.44   1   5   
     1) Shane Reschke JR                2) Eric Brown FR                  
     3) Garrett Daniel FR               4) Saidu Sesay SR                 
  5 Augustana (Ill.)                                  3:15.10    3:22.10   1   4   
     1) Greg Davis JR                   2) James Wood SR                  
     3) Ryan Brummet SO                 4) Greg Patton SO                 
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:22.40   x3:22.52   1 
     1) Matthew Dickey FR               2) Jason Langslet SR              
     3) Greg Weigand SR                 4) Steve Zahrobsky FR             
  7 Wis.-Milwaukee                                    3:16.14    3:22.90   1   3   
     1) Jake Spaciel JR                 2) Alex Delveaux FR               
     3) Toney Fisher FR                 4) Ben Crogan JR                  
  8 St. Ambrose                                       3:28.76    3:25.09   2   2   
     1) John Darmody JR                 2) Matt Madera SR                 
     3) Kimani Humphries FR             4) Joseph Appah SR                
  9 Principia                                         3:27.41    3:25.29   2   1   
     1) Jacob Meier SO                  2) Jeff Strickland FR             
     3) Frederick Ochieng FR            4) Derrick Fleming FR             
 10 Western Illinois  'B'                             3:32.00   x3:25.84   3 
     1) Jeff Liles SO                   2) Patrick Thomas FR              
     3) David Glenn JR                  4) Michael Castel FR              
 11 Unattached                                                  X3:26.36   3 
     1) Raymond Richardson              2) kevin deegan                   
     3) torinn pope 6                   4) Brian Pinta SR                 
 12 Wis.-Milwaukee  'B'                               3:25.00   x3:32.31   2 
     1) Dan Simon SO                    2)                                
     3) Luke Parker FR                  4) Drew Feuk JR                   
 13 Illinois XC and Track Club                        3:30.00    3:32.39   2 
     1) Jack Skelton SR                 2) Ryan Jorgensen SR              
     3) Michael DeRenzo                 4) Alex Manaois                   
 14 Lincoln College  'B'                              3:30.50   x3:33.36   3 
     1) jordan johanson SO              2) syruss martin FR               
     3) troy lloyd FR                   4) phil mcneal FR                 
 15 Knox                                              3:31.10    3:35.40   3 
     1) Jmaw Moses FR                   2) Bill Schaefer JR               
     3) Bobby Mueller FR                4) Matt Brongo FR                 
 16 Illinois State  'B'                               3:20.80   x3:39.23   1 
     1) Kayode Adegoke JR               2) Mathew Wiggen FR               
     3) Josh Pope JR                    4) Nick Geyer SR                  
 17 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              3:28.00   x3:39.31   2 
     1) Brian Sullivan FR               2) Jacob Barr SO                  
     3) Brian Daly SO                   4) Dustin Lemley SO               
 18 Illinois XC and Track Club  'B'                   3:40.00   x3:49.16   3 
     1) Scott Luedtke SR                2) Steven Kelder SR               
     3) Zach Boehmke                    4) Nathaniel Carter               
 19 Knox  'B'                                         3:50.00   x4:05.55   3 
     1) Dave Brankin SO                 2) Sean Choate SO                 
     3) Gabe Moreno FR                  4) Jacob Buddell SO               
 -- McKendree                                         3:19.90         DQ   1 
     1) Jordan Stark SO                 2) Travis Brown SR                
     3) Marshall Anderson FR            4) Nick Thompson JR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKendree                                         7:46.10    7:44.95   10   
     1) Ryan Todd FR                    2) Elkana Kipsang SO              
     3) Josh Wilhelm JR                 4) Blake DeLong SO                
  2 Lincoln College                                   7:58.00    7:54.48    8   
     1) albert murrey FR                2) jordan johanson SO             
     3) syruss martin FR                4) jeff wooldridge SO             
  3 Marquette                                         7:50.00    7:55.79    6   
     1) Mike McCarthy JR                2) Patrick Maag SO                
     3) Brett Scheuber FR               4) Dominick Rosario JR            
  4 Western Illinois                                  8:02.00    7:57.25    5   
     1) Mike Hemming JR                 2) Michael Castel FR              
     3) David Glenn JR                  4) Jeff Liles SO                  
  5 Marquette  'B'                                    7:54.00   x7:57.90  
     1) Benjamin Schmitz SO             2) Spencer Agnew SO               
     3) Garrett McKnight JR             4) Chris Spudic FR                
  6 St. Ambrose                                       8:00.00    7:57.94    4   
     1) John Darmody JR                 2) Kimani Humphries FR            
     3) Sean Whalen SR                  4) Nate McNamara FR               
  7 Augustana (Ill.)                                  8:04.00    8:17.79    3   
     1) Steve Rogers SO                 2) Andrew Allabastro FR           
     3) Cody Sharko FR                  4) Szymon Ligas FR                
  8 Ashford                                           8:35.64    8:27.18    2   
     1) Matthew McCune FR               2) Brian Meyer FR                 
     3) Ray Rivera SO                   4) Branden Lambiase FR            
  9 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             8:40.00   x8:28.26  
     1) Jake Adams SO                   2) Pat Manser JR                  
     3) Payton Campbell FR              4) Tim Panega FR                  
 10 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             8:40.00   x8:59.40  
     1) Brandon Shaver SR               2) Mitch Dietrich FR              
     3) Colin Johnson JR                4) Ben Sharko SR                  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         3:26.00    3:27.57   10   
     1) Tyler O'Brien JR                2) Connor Stengel FR              
     3) Aryan Avant FR                  4) Kyle Winter SO                 
  2 Western Illinois                                  3:32.00    3:30.29    8   
     1) Patrick Thomas FR               2) Garrett DeGross SR             
     3) Davin Dollison FR               4) Aaron Russo SR                 
  3 Augustana (Ill.)                                  3:30.00    3:36.27    6   
     1) Dane Burmeister SR              2) Jesse Alexander FR             
     3) Dan Doubet SO                   4) Justin Smith SO                
  4 St. Ambrose                                       3:42.00    3:45.88    5   
     1) Eric Carlson SO                 2) Robert Dunham SO               
     3) Brendan Quinn FR                4) Jay Whitmore SO                
  5 Lincoln College                                   3:45.00    3:49.69    4   
     1) dustin carlisle FR              2) rene williams FR               
     3) blake clowers FR                4) josh owens FR                  
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:48.00   x3:53.39  
     1) Jared Spivey FR                 2) David Etheridge SR             
     3) Matt Strickland JR              4) Aaron Trost FR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nick Byom                 SR Monmouth               2.10m      2.04m    6-08.25  10   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Drew Holl                 JR Illinois St.           2.10m     J2.04m    6-08.25   8   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Nick Hughes               FR Wis.-Milw.             2.05m      1.99m    6-06.25   5.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Tyler Hannam              SR Monmouth               2.10m      1.99m    6-06.25   5.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nicholas Sinon            FR Augustana              2.05m      1.94m    6-04.25   3   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Michael Crabtree          FR Western Ill.           2.07m     J1.94m    6-04.25   3   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Cheldon Brown             SO Marquette              2.01m     J1.94m    6-04.25   3   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Michael Saindon           FR Marquette              2.01m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.33
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 ishmil lindsay            FR Lincoln                1.83m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.33
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Justin Davidson           FR Augustana              1.87m     J1.89m    6-02.25   0.33
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO    X   XO  XXX 
 11 torey wright              FR Lincoln                1.78m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO    X 
 11 Travis Brave              JR McKendree              1.85m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Matt Hassler              JR Monmouth               1.87m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Ryan Elmore               SO Monmouth               1.90m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cody Jefferson               Unattached             1.90m        XNH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Jamario Taylor            FR Western Ill.           2.04m         NH            
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- William Lardner           FR Augustana              1.72m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Smith              JR Ashford                2.05m         NH            
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jake Schmittling          FR McKendree              1.80m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Justin Ludwikowski        JR Ashford                1.83m        DNS            
 -- dustin carlisle           FR Lincoln                1.78m        DNS            
 -- Emmanuel Panchol          FR Ashford                1.95m        DNS            
 -- T.J. Hodgson              SR Marquette              1.91m        DNS            
 -- Chad Collins              SO Augustana              1.73m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ben Crogan                JR Wis.-Milw.             5.10m      4.75m   15-07.00  10   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P   XP   XO   XO 
  2 Michael Ziegler           JR Illinois St.           4.76m      4.60m   15-01.00   8   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chase Pavelonis           FR Illinois St.           4.80m     J4.60m   15-01.00   6   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brock McAnally            SR Monmouth               4.73m      4.45m   14-07.25   5   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Garrett Vetesnik          SO Wis.-Milw.             4.90m     J4.45m   14-07.25   4   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Jerrick Backous           FR Marquette              4.40m     J4.45m   14-07.25   3   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zach Gowdy                JR Wis.-Milw.             4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25   2   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Eric Chalus               SR Augustana              4.40m     J4.30m   14-01.25   1   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Colton VanKirk            SO Augustana              4.45m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Drew Feuk                 JR Wis.-Milw.             4.25m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 A.J. Nice                 JR Augustana              4.40m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Alex Mikos                SR Augustana              4.25m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Brett Bernatowicz         JR Augustana              4.03m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Ethan Gale                SO Augustana              4.15m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Caleb Ball                JR Millikin               4.01m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Ryan Bittick              SO Millikin               4.05m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Raven Cepeda                 Ashford                              NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Luke Parker               FR Wis.-Milw.             3.86m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Benn                 FR Marquette              4.27m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Jeff Veal                 SO Western Ill.           4.15m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Zach Glasebrook           FR Western Ill.           3.97m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Justin Ludwikowski        JR Ashford                3.40m        DNS            
     
     
 -- Jeremy Henkins            SR Monmouth               3.96m        DNS            
 -- Dan Simon                 SO Wis.-Milw.             4.76m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 justin smith              FR Lincoln                6.96m      7.25m   2.0  23-09.50  10   
     7.10m(1.0) FOUL(0.4) 7.03m(1.8) 7.25m(2.0) 6.88m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 eric reeves               SO Lincoln                6.67m      6.95m   1.8  22-09.75   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.62m(1.6) 6.95m(1.8) 6.43m(0.1) 6.86m(0.3)
  3 Michael Blodgett          SR Monmouth               7.01m      6.89m   NWI  22-07.25   6   
     FOUL(1.1) 6.55m(1.1) 6.42m(1.1) 6.85m(+0.0) 6.64m(1.1) 6.89m(NWI)
  4 Kieron Boyd               SR Millikin               6.98m      6.80m   2.4  22-03.75   5   
     6.80m(2.4) FOUL(2.3) 6.76m(2.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.4)
  5 Tyler Knight              JR Illinois St.           6.80m      6.72m   1.7  22-00.75   4   
     6.57m(1.0) 6.72m(1.7) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.60m(1.0) 6.66m(0.7) FOUL(0.5)
  6 Zach Glasebrook           FR Western Ill.           6.83m      6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25   3   
     6.71m(+0.0) 6.29m(1.6) 6.60m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
  7 Pat Zeunik                SR Augustana              6.93m      6.70m   1.0  21-11.75   2   
     6.70m(1.0) 6.47m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.61m(1.0) 6.43m(0.5)
  8 Benjamin Pratt            JR Illinois St.           6.63m      6.46m   0.3  21-02.50   0.50
     6.46m(0.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.8) 6.42m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.43m(NWI)
  8 Mike Tovar                JR Augustana              6.60m      6.46m   2.0  21-02.50   0.50
     6.40m(2.4) FOUL(2.3) 6.37m(2.0) 6.46m(2.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL     
 10 Joe Puntoriero            SO Knox                   6.11m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
     6.03m(1.2) FOUL(0.4) 6.37m(NWI)           
 11 Michael Saindon           FR Marquette              6.25m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
     6.24m(1.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7)           
 12 Brett Becker              SO Augustana              6.30m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     6.20m(0.5) 6.14m(0.8) FOUL(0.9)           
 13 Tony Morrison             SO St. Ambrose            6.23m      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.18m(1.0) FOUL(1.0)           
 14 Matt Deets                JR Augustana              6.19m      6.17m   0.9  20-03.00 
     5.99m(0.9) 6.07m(1.0) 6.17m(0.9)           
 14 Courtney Jude             SR Knox                   6.09m      6.17m   1.9  20-03.00 
     6.17m(1.9) 6.10m(1.0) 5.97m(0.3)           
 16 Trevor Raupp              FR Augustana              6.30m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
     6.02m(1.6) 6.16m(0.7) 5.96m(0.5)           
 17 melvin johnson            FR Lincoln                5.90m      6.14m   1.2  20-01.75 
     6.00m(1.8) 6.02m(1.4) 6.14m(1.2)           
 18 Dominic Jackson           FR St. Ambrose            6.41m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.00m(0.3) 6.11m(0.2)           
 19 Eric Carlson              SO St. Ambrose            6.20m      6.08m   1.0  19-11.50 
     5.81m(1.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 6.08m(1.0)           
 20 James Muehleman           JR Marquette              6.28m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.06m(0.9) FOUL(1.2)           
 21 Jake Swider-Rogers        SO Knox                   5.83m      6.04m   1.2  19-09.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.44m(1.4) 6.04m(1.2)           
 22 Nick Law                  SR Monmouth               6.46m      6.01m   0.2  19-08.75 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.01m(0.2)           
 23 Brian Damhoff                Unattached             6.19m     X6.00m   1.7  19-08.25 
     6.00m(1.7) 5.58m(0.8) 5.58m(1.0)           
 24 Kyle Mengarelli           SO Monmouth               6.54m      5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.96m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)           
 25 Branden Lambiase          FR Ashford                6.32m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
     5.76m(0.9) 5.68m(0.5) 5.63m(0.5)           
 26 Peter Michener            JR Knox                   5.37m      5.54m   1.0  18-02.25 
     5.54m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1)           
 27 Aramis McGinty            FR Knox                              5.44m   0.9  17-10.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.44m(0.9) 5.32m(1.2)          
 -- Cheldon Brown             SO Marquette              6.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0)           
 -- Emmanuel Panchol          FR Ashford                6.20m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Ian VanAntwerp            SO St. Ambrose            6.56m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Matthew Funches           NA Unat-Western           6.40m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chad Collins              SO Augustana              6.17m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Brandon Bolton            FR St. Ambrose            6.58m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jordan Liles              JR Unattached             6.00m       XDNS   NWI           
 -- Jordan Rahar              JR Millikin               6.31m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tyler Knight              JR Illinois St.          14.85m     15.09m   2.7  49-06.25  10   
     15.09m(2.7) 15.03m(2.0) 15.00m(3.3) 14.74m(1.2) FOUL      14.75m(3.6)
  2 Kris Mizel                JR Illinois St.          14.10m     14.84m   0.3  48-08.25   8   
     13.46m(2.0) 14.30m(2.3) 12.56m(1.9) 14.84m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 14.15m(2.5)
  3 Brian Pinta               SR Unattached            14.60m    X14.47m   3.3  47-05.75 
     14.47m(3.3) 14.36m(2.3) 14.41m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 James Muehleman           JR Marquette             13.78m     13.97m   2.9  45-10.00   6   
     13.76m(2.0) 13.97m(2.9) FOUL(2.7) 13.79m(1.6) 13.61m(1.7) 13.63m(0.9)
  5 Benjamin Pratt            JR Illinois St.          14.30m     13.90m   2.5  45-07.25   5   
     13.90m(2.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Adam Sanden               FR Monmouth              13.93m     13.65m   2.5  44-09.50   4   
     FOUL(1.3) 13.65m(2.5) FOUL(2.6) 12.81m(1.6) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.8)
  7 Nicholas Sinon            FR Augustana             12.98m     13.02m   2.6  42-08.75   3   
     12.26m(1.9) 13.02m(2.6) 12.47m(1.0) FOUL(2.4) 12.56m(2.1) 12.54m(1.6)
  8 Oyintari Aboro            SR Principia             12.75m     12.76m   2.1  41-10.50   2   
     12.10m(3.0) 12.53m(2.7) FOUL(1.6) 12.76m(2.1) FOUL(3.4) 11.04m(2.3)
  9 Julian Ford               SR Millikin              12.84m     12.72m   3.3  41-08.75   1   
     12.72m(3.3) 12.14m(2.1) 12.69m(1.1) 12.12m(3.2) 11.94m(1.6) 12.52m(1.7)
 10 Michael Shade             FR McKendree             10.51m     12.35m   2.9  40-06.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 12.22m(1.8) 12.35m(2.9)           
 11 Alex Rhea                 JR Unattached            11.50m    X12.31m   2.2  40-04.75 
     12.31m(2.2) 11.92m(2.4) 11.64m(1.7)           
 12 hamza malik               FR Lincoln               11.42m     12.23m   1.9  40-01.50 
     12.23m(1.9) 12.20m(3.9) 11.55m(1.5)           
 13 Sterling Jackson          FR McKendree             12.52m     12.03m   2.5  39-05.75 
     12.03m(2.5) 11.77m(3.9) FOUL                
 14 Steven Kelder             SR Illinois XC           12.19m     11.98m   1.1  39-03.75 
     11.86m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) 11.98m(1.1)           
 15 Scott Luedtke             SR Illinois XC           11.58m     11.46m   1.9  37-07.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.46m(1.9) 11.46m(1.1)           
 -- Peter Michener            JR Knox                  10.46m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.3)           
 -- Matthew Funches           NA Unat-Western          13.41m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Emmanuel Panchol          FR Ashford               13.85m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chad Collins              SO Augustana             13.00m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Ian VanAntwerp            SO St. Ambrose           14.03m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Kendall Nelson            SO McKendree             13.00m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Eric Carlson              SO St. Ambrose           11.50m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Davin Dollison            FR Western Ill.          14.18m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Brandon Bolton            FR St. Ambrose           12.79m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curtis Jensen             SO Illinois St.          17.38m     17.08m   56-00.50  10   
      16.94m  16.67m  16.75m  16.46m  FOUL  17.08m
  2 Jason Crisman             JR Western Ill.          17.62m     15.81m   51-10.50   8   
      14.16m  15.59m  FOUL  15.26m  15.41m  15.81m
  3 Scott Erickson            FR Wis.-Milw.            15.66m     15.40m   50-06.25   6   
      15.25m  14.85m  14.80m  15.08m  15.40m  FOUL
  4 Peyton Lumzy              SR Monmouth              15.63m     15.05m   49-04.50   5   
      14.31m  14.92m  14.38m  14.44m  15.05m  14.72m
  4 Brandon Noe               FR Unattached            15.58m    X15.05m   49-04.50 
      13.76m  14.91m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Phil Christensen          JR Augustana             15.57m     14.85m   48-08.75   3.50
      14.32m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  14.85m  FOUL
  6 Nathaniel Marshall        FR Western Ill.          15.22m     14.85m   48-08.75   3.50
      FOUL  14.85m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Patrick Trofimuk          JR Illinois St.          15.30m     14.61m   47-11.25   2   
      14.13m  14.61m  FOUL  14.16m  14.24m  14.28m
  9 Anthony Wirth             JR Illinois St.          15.57m     14.44m   47-04.50   1   
      14.16m  14.15m  14.44m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Spencer Prince            FR Illinois St.          14.94m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.04m  14.35m  FOUL           
 11 Spencer Touchie           FR Ashford               15.06m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.28m  14.20m  14.32m           
 12 Sam Cokinos               SR Monmouth              14.00m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  13.96m  FOUL           
 13 Chris Dubree              SO St. Ambrose           16.07m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.28m           
 14 Paul Hames                JR Western Ill.          15.17m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.94m  FOUL           
 15 David Carbajal            SO Marquette             15.00m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  13.28m  FOUL           
 16 DeAndre Smith             SO Monmouth              14.46m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  14.04m           
 17 Joseph Kohut              SR Marquette             15.30m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.89m           
 18 Wes Vaden                 SO St. Ambrose           14.51m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  13.26m  13.42m           
 19 Brian Benning             JR Augustana             14.99m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.05m  13.67m  FOUL           
 20 Nick Heuermann            SR St. Ambrose           13.74m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  FOUL           
 21 Brayden Sherrick          JR Western Ill.          14.32m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  12.56m  12.36m           
 22 Peter Trofimuk            SR Millikin              13.89m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.32m  13.18m  12.75m           
 23 Kevin Macek               SO Augustana             13.65m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.34m  13.06m  FOUL           
 24 Patrick Stuart            FR Marquette             14.00m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL           
 25 Matt Jensen               JR Wis.-Milw.            13.59m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m           
 26 Danny Rufus               JR St. Ambrose           14.11m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.86m           
 27 Tyler Lippert             NA Unat-Western          14.60m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.84m           
 28 Jacob Rowell              FR Western Ill.          13.45m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.90m  12.57m  FOUL           
 29 Luke Wielgopolan          SO St. Ambrose           13.38m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m           
 30 greg semansin             SO Lincoln               12.00m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.31m  12.39m  FOUL           
 31 Chris Willhite            FR McKendree             13.36m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  11.56m           
 32 Weston Chenoweth          FR Knox                  13.12m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.83m  12.13m  11.90m           
 33 Matt Kmet                    Illinois XC           12.76m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.63m  12.12m  11.56m           
 34 EJ Rahar                  FR McKendree             12.26m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.56m  11.77m           
 35 Peter Turcato             SO St. Ambrose           11.61m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.35m  11.49m  11.79m           
 36 Devin Compton             FR Knox                  10.64m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  11.26m  10.96m           
 37 DeJuan Lewis              FR McKendree             12.00m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.34m  10.56m  FOUL           
 38 Paul Lebryk               SO Knox                   9.86m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.40m  FOUL           
 39 Tim Worrell               FR Knox                  10.66m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.81m  9.82m           
 40 Dan Johnson               SO Knox                   9.88m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.77m  8.97m  FOUL           
 41 Matt Deets                JR Augustana              9.86m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  8.69m  FOUL           
 -- Akil Mills                FR Illinois St.          12.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Ethan Gale                SO Augustana              9.93m        DNS            
 -- rick schaberg             FR Principia                           DNS            
 -- Chris McIntyre            SO Illinois St.          17.04m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chase Madison                Fuzion Athle          60.64m     57.06m     187-02  10   
      FOUL  56.95m  FOUL  FOUL  55.48m  57.06m
  2 Peyton Lumzy              SR Monmouth              46.69m     54.30m     178-02   8   
      43.10m  40.54m  54.30m  FOUL  43.87m  FOUL
  3 Matt Jensen               JR Wis.-Milw.            47.59m     53.35m     175-00   6   
      40.90m  44.75m  47.71m  44.50m  46.56m  53.35m
  4 Will Summers              SR Unattached            52.00m    X51.94m     170-05 
      49.42m  51.94m  49.96m  FOUL  48.62m  50.74m
  5 Phil Christensen          JR Augustana             52.72m     49.53m     162-06   5   
      FOUL  49.37m  47.34m  49.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Scott Erickson            FR Wis.-Milw.            51.18m     49.10m     161-01   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.04m  46.40m  49.10m  47.82m
  7 Tony Odele                SR Unattached            45.00m    X48.71m     159-10 
      42.69m  45.09m  48.71m  4.20m  47.10m  44.10m
  8 Chris Fuller                 Unattached            53.45m    X48.10m     157-10 
      47.95m  42.29m  46.75m  46.75m  48.10m  46.80m
  9 Robert Bleem              JR Marquette             49.15m     46.94m     154-00   3   
      44.73m  44.60m  43.33m  46.75m  FOUL  46.94m
 10 DeAndre Smith             SO Monmouth              46.08m     46.36m     152-01   2   
      44.31m  44.72m  46.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Brandon Noe               FR Unattached            50.50m    X45.78m     150-02 
      45.78m  45.28m  FOUL  44.16m  44.45m  FOUL
 12 Nathaniel Marshall        FR Western Ill.          40.92m     45.54m     149-05   1   
      45.54m  44.96m  44.40m  44.02m  44.45m  FOUL
 13 Jason Crisman             JR Western Ill.          45.72m     44.83m     147-01 
      44.83m  FOUL  44.68m  44.02m  44.45m  FOUL
 14 Brayden Sherrick          JR Western Ill.          45.28m     44.47m     145-11 
      FOUL  44.47m  42.29m           
 15 Pat Hoefle                SR Augustana             49.45m     43.72m     143-05 
      42.39m  42.10m  43.72m           
 16 Anthony Wirth             JR Illinois St.          46.82m     42.74m     140-03 
      42.74m  40.54m  39.96m           
 17 Luke Wielgopolan          SO St. Ambrose           42.96m     42.38m     139-00 
      FOUL  42.38m  FOUL           
 18 Nick Heuermann            SR St. Ambrose           44.63m     41.45m     136-00 
      41.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Patrick Trofimuk          JR Illinois St.          43.95m     41.43m     135-11 
      41.43m  40.03m  40.92m           
 20 Kevin Macek               SO Augustana             40.64m     40.89m     134-02 
      40.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 David Carbajal            SO Marquette             45.55m     40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  38.74m  40.88m           
 22 Joe Snyder                SO Ashford               44.83m     40.74m     133-08 
      40.74m  40.04m               
 23 Colin Fane                SR Illinois St.          37.69m     40.67m     133-05 
      39.55m  FOUL  40.67m           
 24 Wes Vaden                 SO St. Ambrose           41.34m     39.95m     131-01 
      39.54m  39.95m  FOUL           
 24 Paul Hames                JR Western Ill.          48.52m     39.95m     131-01 
      38.59m  39.95m  FOUL           
 26 Ryan Elmore               SO Monmouth              40.57m     39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  39.63m  FOUL           
 27 Tommy Eddleman            SR Millikin              40.00m     39.48m     129-06 
      39.48m    x             
 28 Tyler Elston              NA Unat-Western          40.00m     39.41m     129-03 
      39.08m  39.41m               
 29 greg semansin             SO Lincoln               35.00m     39.26m     128-10 
      FOUL  39.26m  FOUL           
 30 Peter Trofimuk            SR Millikin              39.65m     37.61m     123-05 
      FOUL  37.61m               
 31 Akil Mills                FR Illinois St.          35.00m     36.91m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.91m  FOUL           
 32 Jacob Rowell              FR Western Ill.          39.08m     36.49m     119-09 
      36.49m  FOUL               
 33 Devin Compton             FR Knox                  35.34m     36.27m     119-00 
      36.27m    x             
 34 Jake Nysather             SO Monmouth              36.27m     36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.03m           
 35 Brian McLindon            SO St. Ambrose           35.46m     35.80m     117-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.80m           
 36 Danny Rufus               JR St. Ambrose           44.22m     35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m     FOUL           
 37 Matt Nykaza               SR Augustana             37.61m     35.27m     115-08 
      FOUL  35.27m               
 38 Tyler Lippert             NA Unat-Western          43.12m     34.51m     113-03 
      FOUL  34.51m x             
 39 Drew Feuk                 JR Wis.-Milw.            32.33m     34.30m     112-06 
      34.30m     FOUL           
 40 EJ Rahar                  FR McKendree             40.00m     34.18m     112-02 
      FOUL  34.18m  FOUL           
 41 Weston Chenoweth          FR Knox                  35.03m     33.22m     109-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.22m           
 42 Matt Kmet                    Illinois XC           35.00m     32.89m     107-11 
      32.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Chris Willhite            FR McKendree             31.56m     32.58m     106-11 
      32.58m    x             
 44 Paul Lebryk               SO Knox                  30.81m     32.20m     105-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.20m           
 45 Peter Turcato             SO St. Ambrose           37.65m     32.15m     105-06 
      FOUL  32.15m  FOUL           
 46 Tim Worrell               FR Knox                  30.57m     31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m x  x             
 47 Luke Parker               FR Wis.-Milw.            29.01m     28.15m      92-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.15m           
 -- DeJuan Lewis              FR McKendree             24.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ben Crogan                JR Wis.-Milw.            29.01m        DNS            
 -- Dan Simon                 SO Wis.-Milw.            33.96m        DNS            
 -- Kyle Taylor               JR Millikin              39.64m        DNS            
 -- Mike Demeio               SR Millikin              43.66m        DNS            
 -- Floyd Turner                 Unattached            51.03m       XDNS            
 -- Chris McIntyre            SO Illinois St.          44.86m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Akil Mills                FR Illinois St.          55.52m     57.73m     189-05  10   
      57.73m  FOUL  57.35m  FOUL  57.66m  FOUL
  2 Adam Myers                JR Augustana             52.18m     56.01m     183-09   8   
      54.04m  54.42m  56.01m  50.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bret Hardin               FR Marquette             56.28m     55.52m     182-02   6   
      55.30m  54.79m  FOUL  53.92m  55.52m  54.24m
  4 Matt Jensen               JR Wis.-Milw.            54.66m     55.21m     181-02   5   
      50.37m  51.59m  55.21m  54.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jonathan Kusowski         JR Marquette             55.76m     54.80m     179-09   4   
      FOUL  53.57m  FOUL  FOUL  53.58m  54.80m
  6 Phil Christensen          JR Augustana             51.04m     53.79m     176-06   3   
      FOUL  50.39m  53.36m  50.18m  53.79m  FOUL
  7 Paul Hames                JR Western Ill.          54.09m     53.45m     175-04   2   
      49.75m  53.10m  52.92m  53.09m  53.45m  FOUL
  8 Danny Rufus               JR St. Ambrose           51.70m     52.78m     173-02   1   
      FOUL  45.91m  52.78m  FOUL  52.66m  51.01m
  9 Brian Benning             JR Augustana             50.51m     52.29m     171-07 
      49.68m  52.29m  51.09m  48.59m  50.63m  52.10m
 10 Spencer Prince            FR Illinois St.          54.57m     51.08m     167-07 
      FOUL  47.73m  51.08m           
 11 Curtis Jensen             SO Illinois St.          51.87m     48.97m     160-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.97m           
 11 Robert Bleem              JR Marquette             50.11m     48.97m     160-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.97m           
 13 Nathaniel Marshall        FR Western Ill.          47.96m     48.66m     159-08 
      48.66m  FOUL  44.21m           
 14 David Carbajal            SO Marquette             50.12m     47.93m     157-03 
      44.03m  47.93m  FOUL           
 15 Luke Wielgopolan          SO St. Ambrose           46.07m     47.80m     156-10 
      45.14m  47.80m  47.33m           
 16 Peyton Lumzy              SR Monmouth              50.15m     47.54m     156-00 
      47.54m  FOUL  46.10m           
 17 Tommy Eddleman            SR Millikin              48.69m     46.69m     153-02 
      FOUL  46.69m  FOUL           
 18 Patrick Trofimuk          JR Illinois St.          50.55m     46.48m     152-06 
      46.19m  46.48m  45.23m           
 19 Colin Fane                SR Illinois St.          50.56m     46.41m     152-03 
      45.42m  46.39m  46.41m           
 20 Spencer Touchie           FR Ashford               43.68m     44.03m     144-05 
      43.12m  42.45m  44.03m           
 21 greg semansin             SO Lincoln               45.10m     43.52m     142-09 
      43.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Brayden Sherrick          JR Western Ill.          44.50m     42.87m     140-08 
      41.37m  42.87m  FOUL           
 23 Scott Erickson            FR Wis.-Milw.            45.97m     42.58m     139-08 
      42.58m  40.68m  FOUL           
 24 William Robbert           FR Marquette             41.19m     42.39m     139-01 
      42.39m  41.70m  ND           
 25 Patrick Stuart            FR Marquette             46.00m     41.89m     137-05 
      41.02m  41.89m  41.64m           
 26 Peter Trofimuk            SR Millikin              48.20m     41.82m     137-02 
      41.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Tyler Lippert             NA Unat-Western          46.62m     41.78m     137-01 
      40.58m  41.78m  FOUL           
 28 Joe Snyder                SO Ashford               39.84m     40.64m     133-04 
      38.27m  38.08m  40.64m           
 29 Peter Turcato             SO St. Ambrose           36.62m     39.48m     129-06 
      FOUL  37.59m  39.48m           
 30 Jake Nysather             SO Monmouth              39.63m     39.30m     128-11 
      39.30m  ND  ND           
 31 Wes Vaden                 SO St. Ambrose           39.72m     38.01m     124-08 
      38.01m  ND  ND           
 32 Jacob Rowell              FR Western Ill.          44.78m     37.87m     124-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.87m           
 33 Tyler Elston              NA Unat-Western          45.72m     37.74m     123-10 
      37.74m  FOUL  ND           
 34 EJ Rahar                  FR McKendree             31.00m     37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  ND  FOUL            
 35 Chris Dubree              SO St. Ambrose           39.58m     37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  ND  ND           
 36 Kerry Engle               SR Monmouth              38.44m     36.68m     120-04 
      36.68m  FOUL  ND           
 37 Nick Heuermann            SR St. Ambrose           37.82m     33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Kevin Macek               SO Augustana             38.26m     32.06m     105-02 
      FOUL  32.06m  ND           
 39 Dan Johnson               SO Knox                  32.43m     31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  31.83m  ND           
 40 Paul Lebryk               SO Knox                  31.92m     30.69m     100-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.69m           
 41 Devin Compton             FR Knox                  31.10m     30.33m      99-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.33m           
 -- DeAndre Smith             SO Monmouth              40.71m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tim Worrell               FR Knox                  33.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Weston Chenoweth          FR Knox                  31.48m        DNS            
 -- Chris McIntyre            SO Illinois St.          42.35m        DNS            
 -- DeJuan Lewis              FR McKendree                           DNS            
 -- Chris Willhite            FR McKendree             30.21m        DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tim Glover                SO Illinois St.          75.90m     72.41m     237-07  10   
      68.76m  72.41m  69.53m  PASS  70.62m  PASS
  2 Tim Chybicki                 Unattached            45.00m    X53.53m     175-07 
      50.10m  52.57m  52.08m  FOUL  53.53m  53.11m
  3 Brian Pflederer           SO Illinois St.          54.22m     53.05m     174-00   8   
      51.24m  47.99m  48.12m  52.65m  50.46m  53.05m
  4 Kyle Taylor               JR Millikin              52.81m     52.66m     172-09   6   
      45.78m  46.07m  48.77m  52.66m  FOUL  48.50m
  5 Alex Mikos                SR Augustana             49.10m     51.10m     167-08   5   
      47.47m  46.73m  46.21m  51.10m  50.27m  49.99m
  6 Jesse Bernhardt           SR Western Ill.          53.43m     50.09m     164-04   4   
      50.09m  FOUL  49.72m  FOUL  48.12m  49.39m
  7 Tim Williams              SO Western Ill.          45.28m     48.61m     159-06   3   
      47.88m  48.61m  47.68m  FOUL  43.91m  FOUL
  8 Nick Law                  SR Monmouth              47.12m     47.55m     156-00   2   
      47.55m  46.38m  43.01m  45.60m  45.59m  FOUL
  9 Tony Odele                SR Unattached            50.00m    X46.70m     153-02 
      41.95m  46.70m  46.12m  43.54m  46.50m  42.67m
 10 Chad Wilson               JR St. Ambrose           47.70m     46.23m     151-08   1   
      42.83m  43.99m  46.23m         
 11 Luke Anderson             SO Augustana             45.03m     45.95m     150-09 
      FOUL  45.95m  FOUL         
 12 Justin Ludwikowski        JR Ashford               49.91m     45.59m     149-07 
      44.05m  44.44m  45.59m         
 13 Jordan Liles              JR Unattached            40.00m    X45.15m     148-01 
      37.37m  39.75m  45.15m            
 14 Drew Feuk                 JR Wis.-Milw.            47.32m     44.03m     144-05 
      43.46m  FOUL  44.03m         
 15 Michael Blodgett          SR Monmouth              45.00m     42.44m     139-03 
      FOUL  42.08m  42.44m         
 16 Tommy Eddleman            SR Millikin              48.36m     39.95m     131-01 
      38.83m  39.95m  FOUL         
 17 Chris Willhite            FR McKendree             40.12m     39.84m     130-08 
      39.84m  FOUL  39.02m            
 18 Jeff Veal                 SO Western Ill.          36.16m     37.74m     123-10 
      37.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Eric Carlson              SO St. Ambrose           41.57m     36.90m     121-01 
      36.90m  36.36m  FOUL            
 20 Matt Golden               JR St. Ambrose           37.21m     36.86m     120-11 
      36.08m  36.86m  36.59m            
 21 blake clowers             FR Lincoln               30.00m     36.73m     120-06 
      34.17m  22.89m  36.73m           
 22 DeJuan Lewis              FR McKendree             36.44m     35.90m     117-09 
      35.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Luke Parker               FR Wis.-Milw.            39.05m     35.58m     116-09 
      35.58m  33.89m  33.91m            
 24 Matt Deets                JR Augustana             36.61m     33.81m     110-11 
      29.88m  33.81m  31.28m            
 25 Tim Worrell               FR Knox                  30.97m     32.64m     107-01 
      28.09m  32.64m  31.34m            
 26 Ben Crogan                JR Wis.-Milw.            38.19m     31.70m     104-00 
      FOUL  31.70m  FOUL            
 27 Devin Compton             FR Knox                  31.90m     30.15m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.15m  27.70m            
 -- Dan Johnson               SO Knox                  25.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Weston Chenoweth          FR Knox                  35.92m        DNS            
 -- Dan Simon                 SO Wis.-Milw.            37.48m        DNS            
 -- Mike Anderson             SO Augustana             44.75m        DNS            
 -- EJ Rahar                  FR McKendree             36.50m        DNS            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois State             210        2) Wis.-Milwaukee            177   
    3) Marquette                  106        4) Western Illinois           69.50
    5) Augustana (Ill.)            69        6) Monmouth (Ill.)            62   
    7) St. Ambrose                 47        8) Ashford                    34.50
    9) Bradley                     30.50     9) Lincoln College            30.50
   11) Millikin                    19       12) McKendree                  18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois State             187.50     2) Augustana (Ill.)          119.33
    3) Wis.-Milwaukee             104.50     4) Lincoln College            87.33
    5) Western Illinois            76.50     6) Monmouth (Ill.)            74.50
    7) Marquette                   64.33     8) St. Ambrose                41   
    9) Ashford                     29       10) McKendree                  23   
   11) Millikin                    19       12) Knox                       18   
   13) Principia                   16       14) Illinois XC and Track Clu  11   
   15) Fuzion Athletics            10       16) Fontbonne                   3