Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Wartburg College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2011 10:43 AM
            Wartburg College Select Outdoor - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011             
                             Walston=HooverStadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
          11.97  AUTO
          12.93  PRO
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Reyare               Iowa Central             11.83qAUTO    1.2  1 
  2 Teap, Melissa                Iowa Central             12.10qPRO     1.7  3 
  3 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse             12.34qPRO     4.7  4 
  4 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg Col             12.47qPRO     1.9  2 
  5 Wippermann, Caitlin          Uw-La Crosse             12.73qPRO     NWI  7 
  6 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood Un             12.80qPRO     1.7  3 
  7 Ewing, Jenna                 St. Thomas (             12.83qPRO     2.7  5 
  8 Wesely, Kat                  Uw-Eau Clair             12.87qPRO     4.7  4 
  9 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse             12.94         2.5  6 
 10 Rozeske, Christina           St. Thomas (             12.97         1.2  1 
 11 Pritchard, Latrice           Iowa Central             13.00         2.5  6 
 12 Starks, Tieisha              Dubuque                  13.00         1.7  3 
 13 Ganshirt, Jen                Wartburg Col             13.01         NWI  7 
 14 Harksen, Courtney            Wartburg Col             13.02         1.2  1 
 15 Harris, Maggie               St. Thomas (             13.17         4.7  4 
 16 Heitsman, Kristen            University o             13.22         NWI  7 
 17 Wessels, Lizzie              Uw-Plattevil             13.26         1.2  1 
 18 Sieverding, Molly            Loras                    13.26         4.7  4 
 19 Seidl, Lauren                Uw-La Crosse             13.28         1.9  2 
 20 Miller, Kristie              St. Thomas (             13.29         2.5  6 
 21 Baker, Sarah                 Gustavus Ado             13.30         1.9  2 
 22 Bittorf, Camille             Iowa Central             13.31         NWI  7 
 23 Jones, Kelsey                University o             13.32         1.9  2 
 24 Pilcher, Molly               Loras                    13.37         2.7  5 
 25 Briant, Janie                Gustavus Ado             13.39         2.7  5 
 26 Mulder, Nicole               Simpson                  13.55         2.7  5 
 27 Cinato, Marsadie             Northwood Un             13.56         NWI  7 
 28 Dobbin, Kristina             Northwood Un             13.60         1.7  3 
 29 Bach, Valerie                Augustana                13.79         2.7  5 
 30 Jones, Crystal               Wartburg Col             13.81         NWI  7 
 31 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair             13.81         1.2  1 
 32 Bachinski, Amy               Uw-Eau Clair             13.82         1.7  3 
 33 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana                13.83         4.7  4 
 34 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras                    13.91         1.2  1 
 35 Schmidtz, Molly              Uw-La Crosse             13.95         1.9  2 
 36 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair             14.17         1.7  3 
 37 Schnell, Hayley              St. Thomas (             14.37         1.9  2 
 38 Garvey, Megan                Augustana                14.43         2.7  5 
 39 Johnston, Donna              Loras                    14.85         2.5  6 
 40 Heater, Lacey                Grand View U             14.98         NWI  7 
 41 rothstein, meredith          St. Thomas (             15.16         1.2  1 
 42 Dorn, Jane                   St. Thomas (             15.24         1.9  2 
 -- Fleming, Cynithia            Wartburg Col               SCR         2.5  6 
 -- Meyers, Alyse                Simpson                    SCR         1.7  3 
 -- Wynn, Tiffiny                Dubuque                    SCR         NWI  7 
 -- Thiel, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse               SCR         4.7  4 
 -- Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair               SCR         2.7  5 
 -- Barton, Kristyn              Augustana                  SCR         4.7  4 
 -- Nwabueze, Amina              Simpson                    SCR         2.5  6 
 -- Martin, Yoniece              Iowa Central               SCR         2.5  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
          11.97  AUTO
          12.93  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Reyare               Iowa Central             11.71 AUTO    NWI 
  2 Teap, Melissa                Iowa Central             12.10 PRO     NWI 
  3 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg Col             12.28 PRO     NWI 
  4 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse             12.40 PRO     NWI 
  5 Wippermann, Caitlin          Uw-La Crosse             12.58 PRO     NWI 
  6 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood Un             12.75 PRO     NWI 
  7 Ewing, Jenna                 St. Thomas (             12.89 PRO     NWI 
  8 Wesely, Kat                  Uw-Eau Clair             13.05         NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
          24.50  AUTO
          25.25  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Teap, Melissa                Iowa Central             25.07 PRO     NWI  1 
  2 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg Col             25.42         NWI  1 
  3 Greenup, Jordanne            Uw-Eau Clair             25.65         NWI  1 
  4 Morrison, Skye               Wartburg Col             25.69         NWI  1 
  5 Wippermann, Caitlin          Uw-La Crosse             25.90         NWI  1 
  6 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood Un             25.97         NWI  3 
  7 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse             26.24         NWI  2 
  8 Carlson, Tabatha             Grand View U             26.48         NWI  2 
  9 Thomas, Brittany             Wartburg Col             26.79         NWI  2 
 10 Starks, Tieisha              Dubuque                  26.84         NWI  2 
 11 Wesely, Kat                  Uw-Eau Clair             27.03         NWI  2 
 12 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair             27.09         NWI  3 
 12 Ganshirt, Jen                Wartburg Col             27.09         NWI  1 
 14 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil             27.14         NWI  6 
 15 Rieger, Laura                Loras                    27.39         NWI  2 
 16 Seidl, Lauren                Uw-La Crosse             27.40         NWI  3 
 17 Ewing, Jenna                 St. Thomas (             27.46         NWI  2 
 18 Cinato, Marsadie             Northwood Un             27.46         NWI  4 
 19 Boraas, Sarah                Wartburg Col             27.50         NWI  3 
 20 Jones, Kelsey                University o             27.55         NWI  3 
 21 Rozeske, Christina           St. Thomas (             27.63         NWI  4 
 22 Baker, Sarah                 Gustavus Ado             27.68         NWI  4 
 23 Sigmund, April               Simpson                  27.75         NWI  5 
 24 Smithson, Brena              Uw-Plattevil             27.78         NWI  4 
 25 Briant, Janie                Gustavus Ado             27.78         NWI  3 
 26 Bittorf, Camille             Iowa Central             27.81         NWI  6 
 27 Gasser, Amy                  University o             27.98         NWI  5 
 28 Harris, Maggie               St. Thomas (             28.08         NWI  6 
 29 Vangen, Keturah              Uw-Plattevil             28.09         NWI  8 
 30 Burnham, Mallory             St. Thomas (             28.11         NWI  7 
 31 Ohora, Brittany              Northwood Un             28.30         NWI  3 
 32 Canning, Kristin             Wartburg Col             28.36         NWI  4 
 33 Pilcher, Molly               Loras                    28.47         NWI  6 
 34 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana                28.52         NWI  5 
 35 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Plattevil             28.54         NWI  4 
 36 Norwick, Hannah              Uw-Eau Clair             28.61         NWI  5 
 37 Weigel, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair             28.62         NWI  4 
 38 Taylor, Jasmine              Dubuque                  28.64         NWI  4 
 39 Braastad, Mariah             Uw-Eau Clair             28.66         NWI  6 
 40 Bach, Valerie                Augustana                28.76         NWI  5 
 41 Maher, Jordan                Simpson                  28.81         NWI  5 
 42 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                    28.82         NWI  7 
 43 Dobbin, Kristina             Northwood Un             28.97         NWI  7 
 44 Mancil, Danashia             Iowa Central             29.16         NWI  5 
 45 Dinkel, Katie                Augustana                29.26         NWI  8 
 46 Michaelis, Bethany           Dubuque                  29.42         NWI  8 
 47 Schertz, Whitley             Grand View U             29.69         NWI  7 
 48 Schwonke, Brittany           Uw-Eau Clair             30.00         NWI  6 
 -- Martin, Yoniece              Iowa Central               SCR         NWI  1 
 -- Anderson, Kirsten            Loras                      SCR         NWI  5 
 -- Gale, Morgan                 Augustana                  SCR         NWI  6 
 -- Meyers, Alyse                Simpson                    SCR         NWI  7 
 -- Nwabueze, Amina              Simpson                    SCR         NWI  8 
 -- Pruismann, Mikaela           Grand View U               SCR         NWI  3 
 -- Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair               SCR         NWI  6 
 -- Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair               SCR         NWI  8 
 -- Thiel, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse               SCR         NWI  2 
 -- Heitsman, Erica              University o               SCR         NWI  7 
 -- Wynn, Tiffiny                Dubuque                    SCR         NWI  8 
 -- Thomas, Reyare               Iowa Central               SCR         NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          55.70  AUTO
          57.30  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg Col             57.22 PRO               1 
  2 Van Heel, Emily              St. Thomas (             57.28 PRO               1 
  3 Tank, Ann                    Uw-Plattevil             57.43                   1 
  4 Emberts, Talisa              Uw-Eau Clair             57.77                   1 
  5 Kregel, Kendra               Wartburg Col             57.85                   1 
  6 Dillman, Deidre              Uw-Plattevil             58.30                   1 
  7 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana                59.66                   2 
  8 Rieger, Laura                Loras                  1:00.02                   1 
  9 Carlson, Tabatha             Grand View U           1:00.35                   2 
 10 Menning, Erika               Wartburg Col           1:00.53                   3 
 11 Sigmund, April               Simpson                1:01.11                   3 
 12 Canning, Kristin             Wartburg Col           1:01.40                   2 
 13 Koenen, Simone               University o           1:02.49                   3 
 14 Schertz, Jordyn              Grand View U           1:02.79                   4 
 15 Como, Laura                  Uw-La Crosse           1:02.99                   4 
 16 Ahler, Halley                Uw-Eau Clair           1:03.07                   4 
 17 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras                  1:03.15                   2 
 18 Reaney, Meaghan              Augustana              1:03.16                   2 
 19 Acker, Jessica               Uw-La Crosse           1:03.38                   5 
 20 Falk-Pedersen, Annalise      Uw-La Crosse           1:04.14                   5 
 21 Michaelis, Bethany           Dubuque                1:04.19                   4 
 22 Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair           1:04.45                   3 
 23 Rengo, Kelli                 Uw-La Crosse           1:04.50                   4 
 24 Wilson, Emily                St. Thomas (           1:04.66                   5 
 25 Taylor, Jasmine              Dubuque                1:04.67                   4 
 26 Zais, Megan                  Uw-La Crosse           1:05.66                   4 
 27 Bell, Ryanne                 University o           1:05.72                   3 
 28 Schertz, Whitley             Grand View U           1:05.83                   5 
 29 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana              1:05.98                   5 
 30 Mancil, Danashia             Iowa Central           1:06.43                   5 
 31 Heitsman, Erica              University o           1:07.23                   4 
 32 Misewicz, Jennifer           Augustana              1:20.54                   5 
 -- Davisson, Monique            Wartburg Col               SCR                   2 
 -- Harksen, Courtney            Wartburg Col               SCR                   3 
 -- Nagy, Allison                Augustana                  SCR                   5 
 -- Martin, Yoniece              Iowa Central               SCR                   1 
 -- Karl, Abby                   Gustavus Ado               SCR                   2 
 -- Schilling, Kalee             Loras                      SCR                   3 
 -- Marchik, Christine           Wartburg Col               SCR                   2 
 -- Pruismann, Mikaela           Grand View U               SCR                   3 
 -- Barton, Kristyn              Augustana                  SCR                     
 -- Otten, Mattea                Wartburg Col               SCR                     
 -- Huibregtse, Colleen          Uw-La Crosse               SCR                     
 -- Destache, Jackie             St. Thomas (               SCR                     
 -- Kornaus, Katie               Augustana                  SCR                     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:10.60  AUTO
        2:14.40  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana              2:15.74                  
  2 Birru, Obsie                 Grand View U           2:16.97                  
  3 Jozik, Natalie               Uw-Plattevil           2:17.22                  
  4 Rumble, Ayesha               Iowa Central           2:17.75                  
  5 Adkins, Kaly                 Wartburg Col           2:18.65                  
  6 Adderley, Teshon             Iowa Central           2:19.21                  
  7 Eimers, Emily                Wartburg Col           2:19.44                  
  8 Kuehn, Brittany              Saint Mary's           2:19.75                  
  9 Stats, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse           2:19.87                  
  9 Lundgren, Megan              Gustavus Ado           2:19.87                  
 11 Keller, Kara                 Grand View U           2:20.89                  
 12 Cochrane, Karly              Wartburg Col           2:21.26                  
 13 Beck, Laurel                 Uw-La Crosse           2:21.66                  
 14 Scheuermann, Rebecca         Uw-La Crosse           2:22.15                  
 15 Pines, Madison               Northwood Un           2:22.32                  
 16 Strong, Jen                  St. Thomas (           2:22.58                  
 17 Axelson, Lynea               Uw-Plattevil           2:23.04                  
 18 Halvorson, Jenna             Uw-La Crosse           2:24.09                  
 19 Lewis, Kailey                Uw-La Crosse           2:25.70                  
 20 Olson, Macy                  Uw-La Crosse           2:26.01                  
 21 Weidman, Audrey              Wartburg Col           2:26.23                  
 22 Orem, Hannah                 Augustana              2:27.51                  
 23 Kalb, Maria                  Loras                  2:27.67                  
 24 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil           2:28.66                  
 25 Wise, Janna                  University o           2:29.14                  
 26 Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg Col           2:29.53                  
 27 Woods, Stephanie             Uw-La Crosse           2:29.98                  
 28 McNamara, Sarah              St. Thomas (           2:31.53                  
 29 McFayden, Allison            Grand View U           2:31.64                  
 30 Tiffany, Erica               Uw-Eau Clair           2:31.79                  
 31 Flogel, Katie                Loras                  2:31.81                  
 32 Wagner, Kellie               Loras                  2:32.34                  
 33 Weatherhead, Shaina          Uw-Eau Clair           2:32.53                  
 34 Brown, Arielle               Wartburg Col           2:32.91                  
 35 Griepentog, Dana             Uw-Eau Clair           2:33.37                  
 36 Murdoch, Megan               Northwood Un           2:33.65                  
 37 Egnarski, Kristi             University o           2:34.85                  
 38 Blahnik, Nicole              Uw-Eau Clair           2:35.17                  
 39 Canze, Mary                  Northwood Un           2:35.66                  
 40 Bauder, Cera                 Wartburg Col           2:37.66                  
 41 Perry, Sam                   St. Thomas (           2:39.13                  
 42 Rouse, Ashley                Loras                  2:39.33                  
 43 King, Shelby                 Simpson                2:43.21                  
 44 Strobel, Jaimie              Dubuque                2:44.83                  
 45 Burt, Katie                  Grand View U           2:45.91                  
 46 Schindel, Brandi             Simpson                2:50.60                  
 47 Naughton, Kate               Loras                  2:51.74                  
 48 Reichart, Laura              Grand View U           3:14.71                  
 -- Fisher, Sadie                Grand View U               SCR                  
 -- Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Woods, Ashliegh              Iowa Central               SCR                  
 -- Rogers, Emily                Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Bruett, Sammie               Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas (               SCR                  
 -- Ellingson, Catie             Simpson                    SCR                  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        4:29.20  AUTO
        4:38.00  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Birru, Obsie                 Grand View U           4:39.33                  
  2 Eimers, Emily                Wartburg Col           4:41.84                  
  3 Kilburg, Tara                Loras                  4:41.96                  
  4 Peloquin, Maria              Uw-Eau Clair           4:48.44                  
  5 Metzler, Allie               St. Thomas (           4:48.97                  
  6 Mauer, Ashlyn                Uw-Eau Clair           4:53.61                  
  7 Keller, Kara                 Grand View U           4:54.31                  
  8 Statz, Erin                  St. Thomas (           4:54.93                  
  9 Pines, Madison               Northwood Un           4:56.65                  
 10 Sawyer, Madison              Uw-Eau Clair           4:57.04                  
 11 Bruett, Sammie               Wartburg Col           4:59.49                  
 12 Riley, Jami                  Uw-Eau Clair           5:00.16                  
 13 Lundgren, Megan              Gustavus Ado           5:01.19                  
 14 Weidman, Audrey              Wartburg Col           5:01.58                  
 15 Lillie, Kristin              Uw-La Crosse           5:01.59                  
 16 Griepentog, Dana             Uw-Eau Clair           5:01.94                  
 17 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana              5:02.23                  
 18 McMillan, Taylor             Uw-Eau Clair           5:04.43                  
 19 Wise, Janna                  University o           5:04.48                  
 20 Sjostrom, Steph              Uw-Eau Clair           5:04.97                  
 21 Pisani, Angela               Augustana              5:06.88                  
 22 Rendler, Nikki               Uw-Eau Clair           5:07.47                  
 23 Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg Col           5:07.96                  
 24 Palmer, Kelly                Uw-Eau Clair           5:08.48                  
 25 Tiffany, Erica               Uw-Eau Clair           5:08.99                  
 26 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana              5:09.26                  
 27 Luker, Alyssa                Uw-La Crosse           5:09.93                  
 28 Weatherhead, Shaina          Uw-Eau Clair           5:09.99                  
 29 Petersen, Deana              Uw-Eau Clair           5:10.01                  
 30 Egnarski, Kristi             University o           5:12.29                  
 31 Janasz, Victoria             Uw-Eau Clair           5:13.24                  
 32 Blahnik, Nicole              Uw-Eau Clair           5:13.28                  
 33 D'Alessio, Lisa              University o           5:14.28                  
 34 Murdoch, Megan               Northwood Un           5:15.41                  
 35 Rucker, Courtney             Uw-La Crosse           5:16.07                  
 36 McFayden, Allison            Grand View U           5:16.79                  
 37 Yoakum, Shelby               St. Thomas (           5:17.25                  
 38 Sheehan, Erin                St. Thomas (           5:17.31                  
 39 Dee, Emily                   Saint Mary's           5:17.56                  
 40 Strandell, Megan             University o           5:18.43                  
 41 Goodwin, Danielle            Wartburg Col           5:18.91                  
 42 Prazak, Brittany             Augustana              5:18.96                  
 43 McNamara, Sarah              St. Thomas (           5:21.01                  
 44 Zwanziger, Jesse             St. Thomas (           5:21.67                  
 45 Brown, Arielle               Wartburg Col           5:22.02                  
 46 Carbajo, Kelsey              Grand View U           5:23.59                  
 47 Altepeter, Maria             St. Thomas (           5:24.21                  
 48 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana              5:25.14                  
 49 MacFadyen, Breann            St. Thomas (           5:27.75                  
 50 Dean, Alicia                 Grand View U           5:29.48                  
 51 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana              5:30.05                  
 52 Whiteside, Kristen           Augustana              5:30.18                  
 53 Schulte, Lindsey             University o           5:32.83                  
 54 Blunck, Molly                Uw-La Crosse           5:33.67                  
 55 Holten, Rebekah              Wartburg Col           5:38.24                  
 56 Long, Emily                  Wartburg Col           5:43.86                  
 57 Burt, Katie                  Grand View U           5:46.49                  
 58 Jellema, Christina           Wartburg Col           5:46.92                  
 59 Bengtson, Jamie              Uw-Eau Clair           5:47.41                  
 60 Bauder, Kate                 Loras                  5:52.72                  
 61 Jordan, Bridgette            University o           6:03.76                  
 62 Reichart, Laura              Grand View U           6:10.16                  
 -- Hemesath, Katie              Loras                      SCR                  
 -- Kehrer, Maria                University o               SCR                  
 -- Miller, Danielle             Northwood Un               SCR                  
 -- Kunkel, Danielle             Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Carter, Kaylee               Dubuque                    SCR                  
 -- Ellingson, Catie             Simpson                    SCR                  
 -- Nesvik, Deborah              Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       16:55.00  AUTO
       17:35.00  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Birru, Obsie                 Grand View U          17:10.99 PRO              
  2 Sigmund, Laura               Wartburg Col          17:27.66 PRO              
  3 Seymour, Erin                Wartburg Col          18:36.83                  
  4 Behrendt, Angela             University o          18:37.04                  
  5 Hauer, Beth                  Gustavus Ado          18:42.30                  
  6 Schroeder, Rachel            Uw-La Crosse          18:47.23                  
  7 Boldt, Rachel                Uw-La Crosse          18:48.34                  
  8 Dean, Alicia                 Grand View U          18:50.03                  
  9 Boyle, Kelsey                Uw-La Crosse          18:50.41                  
 10 Kinley, Genna                Loras                 18:56.60                  
 11 Youngberg, Kirsten           Wartburg Col          19:01.64                  
 12 Newman, Andrea               University o          19:19.96                  
 13 Skopec, Christine            St. Thomas (          19:21.06                  
 14 Rector, Mary                 Loras                 19:34.42                  
 15 Osborne, Jade                Simpson               19:44.51                  
 16 Heinz, Kelsey                Uw-La Crosse          19:50.08                  
 17 Hills, Annie                 Simpson               19:58.44                  
 18 Fisher, Sadie                Grand View U          19:59.40                  
 19 Gresl, Amanda                Uw-La Crosse          20:00.43                  
 20 Traut, Alicia                St. Thomas (          20:12.04                  
 21 Rodriguez, Amanda            Augustana             20:15.50                  
 22 Bloedow, Megan               Dubuque               20:15.55                  
 23 Gang, Megan                  University o          20:19.46                  
 24 Wantuch, Paeton              University o          20:23.10                  
 25 Kasprzak, Samantha           University o          20:34.76                  
 26 Sumnicht, Johanna            Uw-La Crosse          20:34.83                  
 27 Frederick, Courtney          Dubuque               20:36.14                  
 28 Des Roaches, Leigh-Ann       Uw-La Crosse          20:37.79                  
 29 Hall, Bridget                Loras                 20:42.49                  
 30 Wagner, Katie                University o          21:18.40                  
 31 Rendflesh, Alysha            University o          21:30.08                  
 32 Manion, Teresa               Loras                 21:35.09                  
 33 Maurer, Anita                Augustana             21:48.40                  
 34 Helgeson, Katy               Uw-Plattevil          21:52.29                  
 35 Norton, Angela               Augustana             22:23.43                  
 -- Mayland, Signe               Simpson                    SCR                  
 -- Gagnon, Lauren               Northwood Un               SCR                  
 -- Hibben, Amber                University o               SCR                  
 -- Carbajo, Kelsey              Grand View U               SCR                  
 -- Naidl, Alyssa                University o               SCR                  
 -- Landem, Dana                 University o               SCR                  
 -- McAreavy, Maddy              Simpson                    SCR                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
          14.58  AUTO
          14.99  PRO
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Brittany             Wartburg Col             14.61qPRO     2.7  1 
  2 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair             15.00q        3.9  2 
  3 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg Col             15.31q        0.8  4 
  4 Kuebler, Melissa             St. Thomas (             15.41q        0.3  5 
  5 Anderson, Lauren             Simpson                  15.52q        0.3  5 
  6 Ryan, Katie                  St. Thomas (             15.62q        3.9  2 
  7 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana                15.80q        2.7  1 
  8 Haberer, Stephanie           Wartburg Col             15.85q        0.8  4 
  9 Boraas, Sarah                Wartburg Col             15.90         0.7  3 
 10 Bak, Kinsey                  Simpson                  15.97         3.9  2 
 11 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse             15.98         0.8  4 
 12 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair             16.02         0.7  3 
 13 Smith, Kierra                Augustana                16.17         0.8  4 
 14 May, Maggie                  Uw-La Crosse             16.36         0.7  3 
 15 Maher, Jordan                Simpson                  16.49         2.7  1 
 16 Kramolis, Kali               Uw-La Crosse             16.69         0.3  5 
 17 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse             16.74         0.7  3 
 18 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                16.82         3.9  2 
 19 Losch, Karly                 Augustana                17.03         2.7  1 
 20 Pastoors, Traci              St. Thomas (             17.31         0.8  4 
 21 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair             17.47         0.7  3 
 22 Watkins, Valerie             Northwood Un             17.51         0.3  5 
 23 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas (             17.76         0.7  3 
 24 Bruk, Sarah                  Uw-Eau Clair             17.90         0.7  3 
 25 Rhodes, Heather              Northwood Un             18.01         3.9  2 
 26 Burnham, Mallory             St. Thomas (             18.17         0.8  4 
 27 Ethier, Gabrielle            Uw-Plattevil             18.22         0.7  3 
 28 Weigel, Kelsey               Uw-Eau Clair             18.29         3.9  2 
 29 Welsh, Karen                 Uw-Plattevil             18.41         0.8  4 
 30 Johnston, Donna              Loras                    18.56         0.3  5 
 31 rothstein, meredith          St. Thomas (             18.64         0.3  5 
 32 Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas (             19.99         0.3  5 
 33 Margosian, Emily             Augustana                20.45         0.8  4 
 -- Goedken, Carmen              Wartburg Col               SCR         2.7  1 
 -- Sabers, Molly                Simpson                    SCR         2.7  1 
 -- Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair               SCR         3.9  2 
 -- Demos, Shelby                University o               SCR         2.7  1 
 -- Athey, Amber                 University o               SCR         0.3  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
          14.58  AUTO
          14.99  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair             14.75 PRO     2.3 
  2 Thomas, Brittany             Wartburg Col             14.75 PRO     2.3 
  3 Kuebler, Melissa             St. Thomas (             15.03         2.3 
  4 Anderson, Lauren             Simpson                  15.23         2.3 
  5 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg Col             15.42         2.3 
  6 Ryan, Katie                  St. Thomas (             15.67         2.3 
  7 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana                15.77         2.3 
  8 Haberer, Stephanie           Wartburg Col             15.89         2.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        1:02.00  AUTO
        1:04.20  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Melloy, Brittany             Wartburg Col           1:02.54 PRO               1 
  2 Hunter, Tamara               Iowa Central           1:04.64                   1 
  3 McAllister, Tashina          Wartburg Col           1:04.89                   2 
  4 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana              1:05.92                   1 
  5 Kuebler, Melissa             St. Thomas (           1:06.01                   1 
  6 Anderson, Lauren             Simpson                1:06.03                   2 
  7 Schoenfelder, Erin           Uw-Eau Clair           1:06.18                   1 
  8 Sabers, Molly                Simpson                1:06.42                   2 
  9 Simonson, Katherine          Northwood Un           1:06.63                   1 
 10 Fagerlind, Rebecca           Wartburg Col           1:08.43                   1 
 11 Smith, Kierra                Augustana              1:08.73                   2 
 12 Ryan, Katie                  St. Thomas (           1:09.15                   3 
 13 Theisen, Becky               St. Thomas (           1:09.31                   2 
 14 Haberer, Stephanie           Wartburg Col           1:09.64                   2 
 15 Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas (           1:09.98                   4 
 16 Gustafson, Abby              Uw-La Crosse           1:10.27                   2 
 17 Saager, Corinna              Uw-Eau Clair           1:10.41                   1 
 18 Mulder, Nicole               Simpson                1:10.81                   2 
 19 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana              1:11.12                   3 
 20 Clayton, Kayla               Uw-Plattevil           1:11.45                   4 
 21 Noskowiak, Stephanie         University o           1:13.00                   3 
 22 Oakland, Alaina              Uw-Eau Clair           1:13.82                   4 
 23 McManus, Amanda              Northwood Un           1:14.55                   3 
 24 Bol, Diana                   Iowa Central           1:14.77                   3 
 25 Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas (           1:16.45                   4 
 26 Kruchten, Brianna            Uw-Eau Clair           1:21.83                   4 
 -- Margosian, Emily             Augustana                  SCR                   4 
 -- Losch, Karly                 Augustana                  SCR                   3 
 -- Destache, Jackie             St. Thomas (               SCR                     
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
       10:43.10  AUTO
       11:00.00  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Roznos, Madeline             University o          11:26.44                  
  2 Hemesath, Katie              Loras                 11:52.28                  
  3 Heifner, Annie               Augustana             12:03.55                  
  4 DeGrio, Raynee               St. Thomas (          12:09.86                  
  5 Genrich, Karyn               Uw-La Crosse          12:20.48                  
  6 Fisher, Sadie                Grand View U          12:27.43                  
  7 Ries, Katie                  Augustana             12:36.54                  
  8 Karl, Abby                   Gustavus Ado          12:53.91                  
  9 Flood, Emily                 Uw-Plattevil          13:03.05                  
 10 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana             13:10.93                  
 11 Hageman, Elissa              Wartburg Col          13:14.28                  
 12 Osborne, Kelsey              Uw-La Crosse          13:34.20                  
 13 Anderson, Emily              Uw-La Crosse          13:34.22                  
 -- Kruse, Kelsey                Loras                      SCR                  
 -- Pease, Amanda                Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Helgeson, Katy               Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
          47.15  AUTO
          48.65  PRO
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Iowa Central  'A'                                     46.84 AUTO              1 
     1) Ford, Javona                    2) Teap, Melissa                  
     3) Thomas, Reyare                  4) Steplight, Shawanna            
  2 Wartburg College  'A'                                 47.67 PRO               1 
  3 St. Thomas (Mn)  'A'                                  49.57                   1 
  4 Wartburg College  'B'                                x49.76                   2 
  5 Simpson  'A'                                          50.23                   1 
  6 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                     50.32                   1 
     1) Charlton, Kailey                2) Mueller, Hannah                
     3) May, Maggie                     4) Beck, Laurel                   
  7 Northwood University  'A'                             50.34                   1 
     1) Simonson, Katherine             2) Hettinger, Rachel              
     3) Ohora, Brittany                 4) Joseph, Vanessa                
  8 Wartburg College  'C'                                x51.12                   2 
  9 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                    x52.00                   2 
     1) Kramolis, Kali                  2) Ashland, Kayla                 
     3) Schmidtz, Molly                 4) Thiel, Megan                   
 10 Dubuque  'A'                                          52.86                   2 
 11 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                   52.92                   1 
 12 Augustana  'B'                                       x54.02                   2 
     1) Losch, Karly                    2) Gale, Morgan                   
     3) Barton, Kristyn                 4) Dinkel, Katie                  
 13 Augustana  'C'                                       x57.45                   2 
     1) Nagy, Allison                   2) Kornaus, Katie                 
     3) Misewicz, Jennifer              4) Moon, Kelsey                   
 -- Augustana  'A'                                           DQ                   1 
     1) Bennett, Brittney               2) Bach, Valerie                  
     3) Foreman, Cat                    4) Smith, Kierra                  
 -- Simpson  'B'                                            SCR                   2 
 -- Iowa Central  'B'                                       SCR                   2 
     1) Bittorf, Camille                2) Mancil, Danashia               
     3) Martin, Yoniece                 4) Ileso, Izehi                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:50.10  AUTO
        3:56.00  PRO
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wartburg College  'A'                               3:45.32 AUTO              1 
  2 Iowa Central  'A'                                   3:53.34 PRO               1 
     1) Martin, Yoniece                 2) Hunter, Tamara                 
     3) Teap, Melissa                   4) Thomas, Reyare                 
  3 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                   3:57.48                   1 
     1) Wippermann, Caitlin             2) Scheuermann, Rebecca           
     3) Halvorson, Jenna                4) Beck, Laurel                   
  4 Wartburg College  'B'                              x3:59.05                   2 
  5 Augustana  'A'                                      4:02.23                   1 
     1) Bennett, Brittney               2) Reaney, Meaghan                
     3) Jones, Sarahbeth                4) Hottle, Hannah                 
  6 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 4:03.07                   1 
  7 St. Thomas (Mn)  'A'                                4:03.60                   1 
  8 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                 x4:07.99                   2 
     1) Baranek, Michelle               2) Greenup, Jordanne              
     3) Riley, Jami                     4) Oakland, Alaina                
  9 Grand View Univ.  'A'                               4:08.60                   1 
     1) Carlson, Tabatha                2) Schertz, Jordyn                
     3) Keller, Kara                    4) McFayden, Allison              
 10 Wartburg College  'C'                              x4:08.63                   2 
 11 Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                  x4:09.13                   2 
     1) Como, Laura                     2) Lillie, Kristin                
     3) Thiel, Megan                    4) Seidl, Lauren                  
 12 Loras  'A'                                          4:10.17                   1 
 13 Northwood University  'A'                           4:13.25                   3 
     1) Cinato, Marsadie                2) Dobbin, Kristina               
     3) Ohora, Brittany                 4) Simonson, Katherine            
 14 St. Thomas (Mn)  'B'                               x4:14.79                   3 
 15 University of Wisconsin, White  'A'                 4:15.46                   3 
     1) Bell, Ryanne                    2) D'Alessio, Lisa                
     3) Athey, Amber                    4) Strandell, Megan               
 16 Uw-La Crosse  'C'                                  x4:15.52                   3 
     1) Acker, Jessica                  2) Falk-Pedersen, Annalise        
     3) Zais, Megan                     4) Rengo, Kelli                   
 17 Uw-La Crosse  'D'                                  x4:15.70                   4 
     1) Olson, Macy                     2) Luker, Alyssa                  
     3) Lewis, Kailey                   4) Stats, Megan                   
 18 Wartburg College  'D'                              x4:16.28                   2 
 19 Wartburg College  'E'                              x4:20.48                   3 
 20 Augustana  'B'                                     x4:21.17                   3 
     1) Smith, Kierra                   2) Losch, Karly                   
     3) Schnitzler, Johanna             4) Prazak, Brittany               
 21 Northwood University  'B'                          x4:21.53                   4 
     1) Joseph, Vanessa                 2) Rhodes, Heather                
     3) Pines, Madison                  4) Canze, Mary                    
 22 Loras  'B'                                         x4:21.89                   4 
 23 St. Thomas (Mn)  'C'                               x4:31.13                   4 
 24 Northwood University  'C'                          x4:33.13                   4 
     1) McManus, Amanda                 2) Miller, Danielle               
     3) Powelson, Caili                 4) Watkins, Valerie               
 25 Augustana  'C'                                     x4:41.07                   4 
     1) Coverick, Theresa               2) Pisani, Angela                 
     3) Lehpamer, Melissa               4) Stockert, Kelsey               
 -- Simpson  'A'                                            SCR                   3 
 -- Iowa Central  'B'                                       SCR                   2 
     1) Woods, Ashliegh                 2) Rumble, Ayesha                 
     3) Adderley, Teshon                4) Bol, Diana                     
 -- Uw-Platteville  'B'                                     SCR                   3 
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                      SCR                   2 
     1) Heil, Chelsea                   2) Emberts, Talisa                
     3) Peloquin, Maria                 4) Kruchten, Brianna              
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                      SCR                   2 
     1) Ahler, Halley                   2) Schoenfelder, Erin             
     3) Saager, Corinna                 4) McMillan, Taylor               
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
          1.71m  AUTO
          1.65m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Demos, Shelby                University o             1.68m PRO      5-06.00 
  2 Bak, Kinsey                  Simpson                  1.60m          5-03.00 
  2 Langmeier, Katie             Loras                    1.60m          5-03.00 
  4 Ashland, Kayla               Uw-La Crosse             1.60m          5-03.00 
  5 Strickland, Michelle         Dubuque                  1.60m          5-03.00 
  6 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair             1.60m          5-03.00 
  7 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras                    1.55m          5-01.00 
  7 Marfiliius, Megan            Uw-La Crosse             1.55m          5-01.00 
  7 Bruckschen, Megan            Uw-Plattevil             1.55m          5-01.00 
 10 Garinger, Amy Jo             Uw-La Crosse             1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Axon, Amber                  Wartburg Col             1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair             1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil             1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Wendlandt, Nevada            Gustavus Ado             1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Baker, Sarah                 Gustavus Ado             1.50m          4-11.00 
 16 Tenpas, Hayley               University o             1.45m          4-09.00 
 16 Fagerlind, Rebecca           Wartburg Col             1.45m          4-09.00 
 16 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                1.45m          4-09.00 
 16 Wyss, Stephanie              Uw-Plattevil             1.45m          4-09.00 
 -- Witthuhn, Amber              Uw-Plattevil                NH                  
 -- Karl, Abby                   Gustavus Ado                NH                  
 -- Heater, Lacey                Grand View U                NH                  
 -- Thill, Cassie                Loras                       NH                  
 -- Garvey, Megan                Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Lecander, Megan              Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Michaels, Gina               St. Thomas (                NH                  
 -- Daugherty, Erin              St. Thomas (                NH                  
 -- Strohmaier, Lauren           University o                NH                  
 -- Rhodes, Heather              Northwood Un                NH                  
 -- Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Kloepfer, Nicole             Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Thomas, Meghan               Uw-La Crosse               SCR                  
 -- Borka, Rachel                St. Thomas (               SCR                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
          3.86m  AUTO
          3.55m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Voss, Allyson                Gustavus Ado             3.25m         10-08.00 
  2 Genthe, Katlin               Uw-La Crosse             3.25m         10-08.00 
  3 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana                3.10m         10-02.00 
  4 Wendlandt, Nevada            Gustavus Ado             2.95m          9-08.00 
  4 Norlin, Maddison             Uw-La Crosse             2.95m          9-08.00 
  4 Bauer, Kaliann               Uw-Plattevil             2.95m          9-08.00 
  4 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras                    2.95m          9-08.00 
  4 Moses, Christy               Uw-La Crosse             2.95m          9-08.00 
  4 Temanson, Kelsey             Uw-Eau Clair             2.95m          9-08.00 
  8 Witthuhn, Amber              Uw-Plattevil             2.95m          9-08.00 
 11 Seguin, Caileen              Loras                    2.65m          8-08.25 
 11 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana                2.65m          8-08.25 
 11 Schoessow, Kallie            Uw-Plattevil             2.65m          8-08.25 
 14 Krahenbuhl, Kara             Uw-Plattevil             2.50m          8-02.50 
 14 Singer, Kim                  Uw-Plattevil             2.50m          8-02.50 
 14 Englert, Melissa             Dubuque                  2.50m          8-02.50 
 -- Fresen, Andrea               Uw-La Crosse                NH                  
 -- Legate, Kassie               Uw-Plattevil                NH                  
 -- Tollefson, Ashley            Uw-La Crosse                NH                  
 -- Kelly, Caitlin               Dubuque                     NH                  
 -- Lecander, Megan              Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Schertz, Whitley             Grand View U                NH                  
 -- Dinkel, Katie                Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Gale, Morgan                 Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Kressin, Loryn               University o                NH                  
 -- Roth, Emily                  Loras                       NH                  
 -- Egts, Courtney               Wartburg Col                NH                  
 -- Schertz, Jordyn              Grand View U                NH                  
 -- Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras                       NH                  
 -- Anderson, Lauren             Simpson                    SCR                  
 -- Fitzgerald, Katrina          Uw-Eau Clair               SCR                  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
          5.84m  AUTO
          5.60m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Sara                  University o             5.52m         3.5  18-01.50 
  1 Baker, Sarah                 Gustavus Ado             5.52m         2.4  18-01.50 
  3 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse             5.49m         3.2  18-00.25 
  4 Kregel, Kendra               Wartburg Col             5.39m         1.2  17-08.25 
  5 Charlton, Kailey             Uw-La Crosse             5.20m         2.1  17-00.75 
  6 Van Heel, Emily              St. Thomas (             5.19m         2.9  17-00.50 
  7 Rozeske, Christina           St. Thomas (             5.16m         2.8  16-11.25 
  8 Purnell, Mia                 Wartburg Col             5.04m         3.1  16-06.50 
  9 Pastoors, Traci              St. Thomas (             5.00m         0.3  16-05.00 
 10 Gorder, Julianna             St. Thomas (             4.99m         0.8  16-04.50 
 11 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Plattevil             4.97m         2.3  16-03.75 
 12 Hoover, Morgan               Uw-Plattevil             4.90m         3.2  16-01.00 
 13 Norwick, Hannah              Uw-Eau Clair             4.87m         2.6  15-11.75 
 14 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras                    4.81m         0.9  15-09.50 
 15 Garinger, Amy Jo             Uw-La Crosse             4.71m         2.3  15-05.50 
 16 Jentz, Jessica               Dubuque                  4.63m         3.4  15-02.25 
 17 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                    4.58m         1.3  15-00.50 
 18 Graf, Michelle               St. Thomas (             4.34m         1.8  14-03.00 
 19 Miller, Bethany              Uw-La Crosse             4.30m         1.7  14-01.25 
 20 Theisen, Becky               St. Thomas (             4.21m         0.1  13-09.75 
 21 Terwilliger, Leslie          St. Thomas (             4.19m         2.8  13-09.00 
 22 Acker, Jessica               Uw-La Crosse             3.94m         1.2  12-11.25 
 23 Rowland, Katie               Augustana                3.90m         2.8  12-09.50 
 24 Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas (             3.52m         0.8  11-06.75 
 25 Schadl, Steph                Loras                    3.02m         1.7   9-11.00 
 26 Powelson, Caili              Northwood Un             2.41m         2.1   7-11.00 
 -- Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL                       
 -- Schnell, Hayley              St. Thomas (              FOUL                       
 -- Mathieson, Ella              Augustana                 FOUL                       
 -- Bak, Kinsey                  Simpson                   FOUL                       
 -- Miller, Kristie              St. Thomas (               SCR         NWI           
 -- Seguin, Caileen              Loras                      SCR         NWI           
 -- Schaser, Lydia               University o               SCR         NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
         12.00m  AUTO
         11.36m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Sara                  University o            11.73m PRO     2.0  38-06.00 
  2 Pritchard, Latrice           Iowa Central            11.49m PRO     2.2  37-08.50 
  3 Davisson, Monique            Wartburg Col            11.12m         1.5  36-05.75 
  4 Marchik, Christine           Wartburg Col            10.86m         1.2  35-07.75 
  4 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair            10.86m         0.9  35-07.75 
  6 May, Maggie                  Uw-La Crosse            10.85m         2.1  35-07.25 
  7 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana               10.84m         4.5  35-06.75 
  8 Joseph, Vanessa              Northwood Un            10.79m         1.2  35-05.00 
  9 Mueller, Hannah              Uw-La Crosse            10.67m         2.4  35-00.25 
 10 Miller, Kristie              St. Thomas (            10.38m         1.7  34-00.75 
 11 Terwilliger, Leslie          St. Thomas (            10.35m         3.4  33-11.50 
 12 Wiley, Kristin               Uw-Plattevil            10.30m         1.6  33-09.50 
 13 Sabers, Molly                Simpson                 10.07m         1.9  33-00.50 
 14 Egts, Courtney               Wartburg Col            10.06m         2.4  33-00.25 
 15 Simon, Kayla                 Uw-Eau Clair            10.05m        +0.0  32-11.75 
 16 Daugherty, Erin              St. Thomas (             9.73m         2.4  31-11.25 
 17 Jentz, Jessica               Dubuque                  9.71m         3.3  31-10.25 
 18 Miller, Bethany              Uw-La Crosse             9.61m         2.3  31-06.50 
 19 Purnell, Mia                 Wartburg Col             9.58m         2.6  31-05.25 
 20 Graf, Michelle               St. Thomas (             9.22m         2.9  30-03.00 
 21 Moll, Ellyssa                Uw-Plattevil             9.14m         2.6  30-00.00 
 22 Powelson, Caili              Northwood Un             8.87m         1.2  29-01.25 
 23 Dorn, Jane                   St. Thomas (             8.66m         2.0  28-05.00 
 -- Fleming, Cynithia            Wartburg Col               SCR         NWI           
 -- Ileso, Izehi                 Iowa Central               SCR         NWI           
 -- Hoover, Morgan               Uw-Plattevil               SCR         NWI           
 -- Wynn, Tiffiny                Dubuque                    SCR         NWI           
 -- Hernke, Jill                 University o               SCR         NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
         13.83m  AUTO
         12.80m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col            13.57m PRO     44-06.25 
  2 McNally, Danielle            Loras                   12.73m         41-09.25 
  3 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair            12.50m         41-00.25 
  4 Higgins, Megan               Grand View U            12.30m         40-04.25 
  5 Luebke, Jessa                University o            12.12m         39-09.25 
  6 Thompson, Dana               University o            12.07m         39-07.25 
  7 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair            12.05m         39-06.50 
  8 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col            11.80m         38-08.75 
  9 Volkman, Hannah              St. Thomas (            11.65m         38-02.75 
 10 Zajac, Haley                 St. Thomas (            11.61m         38-01.25 
 11 Abrahamson, Melissa          Iowa Central            11.54m         37-10.50 
 12 Willaert, Felisha            St. Thomas (            11.36m         37-03.25 
 13 Blake, Megan                 University o            10.96m         35-11.50 
 14 Lemke, Sarah                 St. Thomas (            10.95m         35-11.25 
 15 Besack, Maddy                Simpson                 10.23m         33-06.75 
 16 Camp, Lauryn                 Grand View U            10.04m         32-11.25 
 17 Houston, Ashley              Grand View U             9.89m         32-05.50 
 18 Frank, Colleen               Grand View U             9.71m         31-10.25 
 19 Jahner, Amy                  University o             9.57m         31-04.75 
 20 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana                9.45m         31-00.00 
 21 Harnisch, Marissa            Grand View U             9.43m         30-11.25 
 22 Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair             9.41m         30-10.50 
 22 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil             9.41m         30-10.50 
 24 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil             9.37m         30-09.00 
 25 Cross, Tiffani               Northwood Un             9.33m         30-07.50 
 26 Neuberger, Bethany           University o             9.28m         30-05.50 
 27 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col             9.26m         30-04.75 
 28 Galvan, Alyssa               Uw-Plattevil             9.25m         30-04.25 
 29 Weltch, Tamara               Simpson                  9.24m         30-03.75 
 30 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair             9.22m         30-03.00 
 31 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque                  8.96m         29-04.75 
 32 Gruber, Amber                Augustana                8.82m         28-11.25 
 33 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana                8.50m         27-10.75 
 34 Winkler, Jenny               University o             8.03m         26-04.25 
 35 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair             7.72m         25-04.00 
 36 Haas, Cailin                 University o             7.62m         25-00.00 
 -- Maas, Amy                    St. Thomas (              FOUL                  
 -- Tobin, Heidi                 Loras                     FOUL                  
 -- Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col              FOUL                  
 -- Booker, Coco                 Saint Mary's              FOUL                  
 -- Winn, Laura                  Iowa Central               SCR                  
 -- Elsen, Meggen                Loras                      SCR                  
 -- Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair               SCR                  
 -- Flackey, Nicole              Uw-La Crosse               SCR                  
 -- Hughes, Emily                St. Thomas (               SCR                  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
         45.65m  AUTO
         41.50m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair            44.84m PRO       147-01 
  2 Degen, Chelsey               Simpson                 43.83m PRO       143-09 
  3 Jensen, Devon                Grand View U            41.67m PRO       136-08 
  4 Willaert, Felisha            St. Thomas (            40.74m           133-08 
  5 Higgins, Megan               Grand View U            39.72m           130-04 
  6 McNally, Danielle            Loras                   39.21m           128-08 
  7 Thompson, Dana               University o            38.79m           127-03 
  8 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras                   38.28m           125-07 
  9 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col            37.38m           122-08 
 10 Volkman, Hannah              St. Thomas (            36.93m           121-02 
 11 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col            36.74m           120-06 
 12 Maher, Jordan                Simpson                 36.57m           120-00 
 13 Frank, Colleen               Grand View U            36.50m           119-09 
 14 Houston, Ashley              Grand View U            36.14m           118-07 
 15 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col            36.11m           118-06 
 16 Phalen, Morgan               Uw-La Crosse            35.50m           116-06 
 17 Conner, Kelly                Uw-La Crosse            35.27m           115-08 
 18 Zajac, Haley                 St. Thomas (            35.22m           115-07 
 19 Abrahamson, Melissa          Iowa Central            34.28m           112-06 
 20 Hernke, Jill                 University o            33.11m           108-07 
 21 Heitmann, Nicole             Saint Mary's            32.70m           107-03 
 22 Winkler, Jenny               University o            32.63m           107-01 
 23 Camp, Lauryn                 Grand View U            32.61m           107-00 
 24 Elsen, Meggen                Loras                   32.21m           105-08 
 25 Jahner, Amy                  University o            32.14m           105-05 
 26 Blake, Megan                 University o            31.56m           103-06 
 27 Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair            31.49m           103-04 
 28 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana               31.03m           101-10 
 29 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil            30.81m           101-01 
 29 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair            30.81m           101-01 
 31 Sturzi, Cassie               Uw-La Crosse            30.79m           101-00 
 32 Luebke, Jessa                University o            30.21m            99-01 
 33 Gruber, Amber                Augustana               29.33m            96-03 
 34 Cross, Tiffani               Northwood Un            28.63m            93-11 
 35 Bridleman, Amanda            Uw-La Crosse            27.64m            90-08 
 36 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil            27.43m            90-00 
 37 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair            27.05m            88-09 
 38 Haas, Cailin                 University o            27.04m            88-08 
 39 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque                 26.25m            86-01 
 40 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair            24.06m            78-11 
 41 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil            23.67m            77-08 
 42 Harnisch, Marissa            Grand View U            22.80m            74-10 
 43 Neuberger, Bethany           University o            20.31m            66-08 
 -- Maas, Amy                    St. Thomas (                ND                  
 -- Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col                ND                  
 -- Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Winn, Laura                  Iowa Central               SCR                  
 -- Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair               SCR                  
 -- Besack, Maddy                Simpson                    SCR                  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
         53.00m  AUTO
         47.00m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair            51.10m PRO       167-08 
  2 Luebke, Jessa                University o            48.68m PRO       159-08 
  3 Camp, Lauryn                 Grand View U            48.52m PRO       159-02 
  4 Blake, Megan                 University o            48.09m PRO       157-09 
  5 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras                   47.38m PRO       155-05 
  6 Harstad, Sara                Saint Mary's            47.02m PRO       154-03 
  7 Lemke, Sarah                 St. Thomas (            46.40m           152-03 
  8 Maas, Amy                    St. Thomas (            45.56m           149-06 
  9 McNally, Danielle            Loras                   44.62m           146-05 
 10 Thompson, Dana               University o            44.07m           144-07 
 11 Elsen, Meggen                Loras                   44.00m           144-04 
 12 Houston, Ashley              Grand View U            43.44m           142-06 
 13 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair            43.35m           142-03 
 14 Jahner, Amy                  University o            42.46m           139-04 
 15 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col            41.67m           136-08 
 16 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col            41.50m           136-02 
 17 Hernke, Jill                 University o            41.15m           135-00 
 18 Higgins, Megan               Grand View U            40.48m           132-10 
 19 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col            39.93m           131-00 
 20 Zajac, Haley                 St. Thomas (            39.82m           130-08 
 21 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col            39.42m           129-04 
 22 Abrahamson, Melissa          Iowa Central            38.76m           127-02 
 23 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana               38.08m           124-11 
 24 Kuhens, Kristin              Uw-Eau Clair            37.61m           123-05 
 25 Van Beusekom, Reba           Uw-Eau Clair            37.02m           121-05 
 26 Gruber, Amber                Augustana               36.83m           120-10 
 27 Phalen, Morgan               Uw-La Crosse            36.82m           120-10 
 28 Volkman, Hannah              St. Thomas (            36.71m           120-05 
 29 Conner, Kelly                Uw-La Crosse            36.54m           119-10 
 30 Neuberger, Bethany           University o            35.19m           115-05 
 31 Cross, Tiffani               Northwood Un            35.10m           115-02 
 32 Frank, Colleen               Grand View U            33.51m           109-11 
 33 Albright, Hannah             Uw-Plattevil            32.94m           108-01 
 34 Besack, Maddy                Simpson                 32.56m           106-10 
 35 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana               30.21m            99-01 
 36 Winkler, Jenny               University o            29.80m            97-09 
 37 Cihocki, Nicole              Dubuque                 28.94m            94-11 
 38 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil            28.84m            94-07 
 39 Haas, Cailin                 University o            27.10m            88-11 
 40 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil            25.85m            84-10 
 41 Schmidt, Mariah              Uw-Eau Clair            25.29m            83-00 
 42 Weltch, Tamara               Simpson                 20.11m            66-00 
 -- Duitsman, Laura              Wartburg Col                ND                  
 -- Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Flackey, Nicole              Uw-La Crosse               SCR                  
 -- Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair               SCR                  
 -- Winn, Laura                  Iowa Central               SCR                  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
         44.40m  AUTO
         39.25m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col            41.01m PRO       134-06 
  2 Jensen, Devon                Grand View U            35.88m           117-08 
  3 Mullenbach, Angie            Wartburg Col            34.98m           114-09 
  4 Schertz, Whitley             Grand View U            31.76m           104-02 
  4 Schertz, Jordyn              Grand View U            31.76m           104-02 
  6 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse            31.27m           102-07 
  7 Bridleman, Amanda            Uw-La Crosse            31.20m           102-04 
  8 Rasmussen, Janice            Uw-Plattevil            30.80m           101-00 
  9 Phalen, Morgan               Uw-La Crosse            30.58m           100-04 
 10 Duitsman, Laura              Wartburg Col            30.36m            99-07 
 11 Melloy, Brittany             Wartburg Col            30.19m            99-00 
 12 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana               29.63m            97-02 
 13 Clark, Megan                 Wartburg Col            29.01m            95-02 
 14 White, Devon                 Augustana               28.36m            93-00 
 15 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Plattevil            28.06m            92-01 
 16 Davisson, Monique            Wartburg Col            27.47m            90-01 
 17 Mauerman, Jordan             Augustana               26.60m            87-03 
 18 Harnisch, Marissa            Grand View U            22.76m            74-08 
 19 Sturzi, Cassie               Uw-La Crosse            20.75m            68-01 
 20 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana               19.72m            64-08 
 21 Axelson, Lynea               Uw-Plattevil            19.64m            64-05 
 22 Popp, Julia                  Augustana               18.18m            59-08 
 23 Maas, Arlyn                  Uw-Plattevil            16.83m            55-02 
 -- Besack, Maddy                Simpson                    SCR                  
 -- Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse               SCR                  
 -- Borka, Rachel                St. Thomas (               SCR                  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Steplight, Shawanna          Iowa Central             26.73   2.9  2    734
  2 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col             26.75   2.9  1    733
  3 Helland, Janey               Gustavus Ado             27.27   2.9  1    690
  4 Hansen, Rachael              Iowa Central             27.58   2.9  1    664
  5 Ford, Javona                 Iowa Central             27.80   2.9  2    647
  6 Carroll, Stephanie           Wartburg Col             27.97   2.9  1    633
  7 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse             28.07   2.9  2    625
  8 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U             28.15   2.9  1    619
  9 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse             28.31   2.9  2    607
 10 Craig, Betsy                 Grand View U             28.48   2.9  1    594
 11 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U             28.60   2.9  1    584
 12 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus Ado             30.14   2.9  2    472
 13 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse             31.57   2.9  2    378
 -- Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse               SCR   2.9  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helland, Janey               Gustavus Ado           2:25.84     746
  2 Craig, Betsy                 Grand View U           2:27.08     730
  3 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus Ado           2:29.04     705
  4 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse           2:31.52     674
  5 Ford, Javona                 Iowa Central           2:36.54     613
  6 Carroll, Stephanie           Wartburg Col           2:45.44     512
  7 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse           2:46.44     501
  8 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col           2:48.06     484
  9 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U           2:51.40     449
 10 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse           2:57.23     391
 11 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U           3:02.49     342
 12 Steplight, Shawanna          Iowa Central           3:04.81     322
 13 Hansen, Rachael              Iowa Central           3:16.04     231
 -- Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse               SCR  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Steplight, Shawanna          Iowa Central             15.19   2.5  3    817
  2 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col             15.23   2.5  3    811
  3 Carroll, Stephanie           Wartburg Col             15.74   5.4  1    746
  4 Ford, Javona                 Iowa Central             15.90   4.6  2    727
  5 Hansen, Rachael              Iowa Central             16.01   2.6  4    713
  6 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse             16.05   2.5  3    708
  7 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U             16.44   4.6  2    661
  8 Helland, Janey               Gustavus Ado             16.59   4.6  2    644
  9 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse             16.67   2.6  4    634
 10 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U             17.04   5.4  1    592
 11 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus Ado             18.79   4.6  2    410
 12 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse             19.32   2.5  3    361
 13 Craig, Betsy                 Grand View U             20.05   5.4  1    298
 -- Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse               SCR   5.4  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Helland, Janey               Gustavus Ado             1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Craig, Betsy                 Grand View U             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Ford, Javona                 Iowa Central             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Steplight, Shawanna          Iowa Central             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  6 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  6 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  6 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  9 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U             1.41m    4-07.50    523
 10 Carroll, Stephanie           Wartburg Col             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 11 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus Ado             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 12 Hansen, Rachael              Iowa Central             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 13 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 -- Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse               SCR            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Helland, Janey               Gustavus Ado             5.27m   1.0  17-03.50    634
  2 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col             5.07m   1.2  16-07.75    578
  3 Carroll, Stephanie           Wartburg Col             4.91m   4.1  16-01.50    535
  4 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse             4.89m   1.9  16-00.50    530
  5 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse             4.63m   2.6  15-02.25    461
  6 Steplight, Shawanna          Iowa Central             4.62m   2.2  15-02.00    459
  7 Ford, Javona                 Iowa Central             4.61m   2.0  15-01.50    456
  8 Craig, Betsy                 Grand View U             4.45m   1.6  14-07.25    416
  8 Hansen, Rachael              Iowa Central             4.45m   2.4  14-07.25    416
 10 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U             4.18m   2.4  13-08.75    350
 10 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U             4.18m   3.2  13-08.75    350
 12 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse             3.98m   2.1  13-00.75    303
 13 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus Ado             3.93m   1.6  12-10.75    292
 -- Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse               SCR   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse             9.15m   30-00.25    474
  2 Helland, Janey               Gustavus Ado             9.02m   29-07.25    465
  3 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U             8.68m   28-05.75    443
  4 Hansen, Rachael              Iowa Central             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  5 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col             8.56m   28-01.00    436
  6 Steplight, Shawanna          Iowa Central             8.41m   27-07.25    426
  7 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse             8.35m   27-04.75    422
  8 Ford, Javona                 Iowa Central             8.33m   27-04.00    421
  9 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse             7.99m   26-02.75    399
 10 Carroll, Stephanie           Wartburg Col             7.73m   25-04.50    382
 11 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus Ado             7.60m   24-11.25    374
 12 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U             7.08m   23-02.75    340
 13 Craig, Betsy                 Grand View U             6.69m   21-11.50    315
 -- Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse               SCR            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ford, Javona                 Iowa Central            34.95m     114-08    571
  2 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse            32.24m     105-09    519
  3 Helland, Janey               Gustavus Ado            31.45m     103-02    504
  4 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse            27.76m      91-01    434
  5 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus Ado            27.13m      89-00    422
  6 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col            26.00m      85-04    401
  7 Craig, Betsy                 Grand View U            25.72m      84-04    396
  8 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U            25.59m      83-11    393
  9 Carroll, Stephanie           Wartburg Col            23.56m      77-03    355
 10 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse            22.61m      74-02    338
 11 Steplight, Shawanna          Iowa Central            20.75m      68-01    303
 12 Hansen, Rachael              Iowa Central            19.51m      64-00    280
 13 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U            15.41m      50-07    204
 -- Weigel, Jena                 Uw-La Crosse               SCR            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
           4575  AUTO
           4100  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Helland, Janey               Gustavus Ado           4407.00 PRO              
  2 Ford, Javona                 Iowa Central           4056.00                  
  3 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col           3998.00                  
  4 Nowicki, Leeanne             Uw-La Crosse           3739.00                  
  5 Opelt, Sheila                Uw-La Crosse           3737.00                  
  6 Carroll, Stephanie           Wartburg Col           3654.00                  
  7 Steplight, Shawanna          Iowa Central           3649.00                  
  8 Craig, Betsy                 Grand View U           3370.00                  
  9 Hansen, Rachael              Iowa Central           3174.00                  
 10 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U           3172.00                  
 11 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus Ado           3135.00                  
 12 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U           3077.00                  
 13 Nitka, Megan                 Uw-La Crosse           2981.00                  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
          10.55  AUTO
          10.80  PRO
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgs, Alfred                Iowa Central             10.56qPRO     2.2  2 
  2 Larney, Josh                 Iowa Central             10.78qPRO     3.9  3 
  3 Lee, Zach                    Uw-La Crosse             10.85q        2.0  4 
  4 Bee, Nick                    University o             10.86q        2.2  2 
  5 Rindone, Alex                Augustana                10.90q        2.0  1 
  6 Miller, Nick                 University o             10.95q        2.0  1 
  7 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil             10.98q        3.2  7 
  8 Gordy, Matt                  Uw-La Crosse             11.00q        1.3  6 
  9 Vogel, Brad                  Simpson                  11.06         2.2  2 
 10 Hammer, Wes                  Grand View U             11.07         1.3  6 
 11 Riegel, Blair                Gustavus Ado             11.09         3.2  7 
 12 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                  11.11         3.9  3 
 13 Sikorski, David              Uw-La Crosse             11.11         3.9  3 
 14 Oyawiri, Lynn                Uw-Plattevil             11.15         0.7  5 
 15 Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil             11.16         2.0  4 
 16 Seymour, Ryan                Loras                    11.16         3.2  7 
 17 Rooker, Alex                 Uw-La Crosse             11.16         0.7  5 
 18 Gibbs, Phill                 Iowa Central             11.18         3.2  7 
 19 Kuczynski, Dave              University o             11.20         2.0  1 
 20 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      University o             11.20         2.0  1 
 21 Sitte, Jared                 Uw-La Crosse             11.21         3.9  3 
 22 Boey, Brandon                Iowa Central             11.22         3.2  7 
 23 Tobin, Michael               Iowa Central             11.22         2.4  8 
 24 Foreman, Gregory             Northwood Un             11.23         1.3  6 
 25 Moeller, Zac                 University o             11.26         2.0  1 
 26 Johnson, Samora              University o             11.28         2.0  4 
 27 Sanders, Antonio             Dubuque                  11.30         3.2  7 
 28 Moore, Keelan                Wartburg Col             11.32         2.0  4 
 29 Miller, Danny                University o             11.38         2.2  2 
 30 Jones, Toi                   Grand View U             11.39         0.7  5 
 31 Santas, Matt                 University o             11.40         2.2  2 
 32 Harris, Korvon               Northwood Un             11.42         2.4  8 
 33 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-La Crosse             11.43         2.0  1 
 34 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     University o             11.44         3.9  3 
 35 Miller, C.J.                 University o             11.45         3.9  3 
 36 Davis, Darius                Northwood Un             11.45         1.3  6 
 37 Hagen, Taylor                Wartburg Col             11.48         2.4  8 
 38 Hollowell, Charles           Northwood Un             11.48         2.2  2 
 39 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana                11.51         2.0  4 
 40 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana                11.55         2.0  4 
 41 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil             11.56         3.2  7 
 42 Smith, Tyler                 Uw-Eau Clair             11.57         0.7  5 
 43 Brady Jr., Leonard           Dubuque                  11.58         2.0  1 
 44 Lopez, Marcelino             Wartburg Col             11.62         3.2  7 
 45 Tibbs, Ivan                  Dubuque                  11.63         1.3  6 
 46 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras                    11.64         2.0  4 
 47 Rogotzke, Jay                Gustavus Ado             11.64         2.0  1 
 48 Prelletz, Tim                University o             11.64         2.2  2 
 49 McGrew, Matthew              Wartburg Col             11.66         0.7  5 
 50 Williams, Kyle               Augustana                11.68         0.7  5 
 51 Burnett, Michael             Loras                    11.80         3.9  3 
 52 McCrary, Ryan                Uw-La Crosse             11.81         2.4  8 
 53 Drida, Tom                   Uw-Plattevil             11.84         0.7  5 
 54 Prendergast, Erik            University o             11.95         3.9  3 
 55 Starr, Adam                  Uw-Plattevil             11.99         2.2  2 
 56 Walter, Seth                 Dubuque                  12.04         2.0  4 
 57 Nicholas, Mitch              Simpson                  12.08         2.4  8 
 58 Rothbauer, Alex              Uw-Eau Clair             12.10         0.7  5 
 59 McMillan, Ashton             Northwood Un             12.34         1.3  6 
 60 Bell, Christopher            Northwood Un             12.43         1.3  6 
 61 Dao, Hung                    Loras                    12.71         2.4  8 
 62 Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil             13.79         2.4  8 
 -- O'Rourke, Jacob              Augustana                  SCR         1.3  6 
 -- Stephens, Marquis            Team Roc                X11.58         2.4  8 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
          10.55  AUTO
          10.80  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Higgs, Alfred                Iowa Central             10.47 AUTO    2.9 
  2 Larney, Josh                 Iowa Central             10.71 PRO     2.9 
  3 Rindone, Alex                Augustana                10.72 PRO     2.9 
  4 Bee, Nick                    University o             10.74 PRO     2.9 
  5 Miller, Nick                 University o             10.77 PRO     2.9 
  6 Gordy, Matt                  Uw-La Crosse             10.84         2.9 
  7 Lee, Zach                    Uw-La Crosse             10.91         2.9 
  8 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil             10.93         2.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
          21.26  AUTO
          21.78  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Alfred                Iowa Central             21.96         NWI  1 
  2 Miller, Nick                 University o             22.37         NWI  1 
  3 Brady Jr., Leonard           Dubuque                  22.46         NWI  1 
  4 Hrubes, Aaron                Uw-Plattevil             22.57         NWI  1 
  5 Rooker, Alex                 Uw-La Crosse             22.63         NWI  2 
  6 Dennis-Oehling, Jake         Uw-Eau Clair             22.71         NWI  5 
  7 Hammer, Wes                  Grand View U             22.75         NWI  2 
  8 Mackin, Patrick              Uw-Eau Clair             22.77         NWI  5 
  9 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil             22.81         0.1  6 
 10 Boey, Brandon                Iowa Central             22.85         NWI  4 
 11 Tobin, Michael               Iowa Central             22.91         NWI  4 
 12 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      University o             22.95         NWI  4 
 13 Goffinet, Casey              Uw-Plattevil             22.97         NWI  1 
 14 Foreman, Gregory             Northwood Un             22.99         0.1  6 
 15 Gibbs, Phill                 Iowa Central             23.00         0.1  6 
 16 Sunday, Palngji              Wartburg Col             23.01         NWI  2 
 17 Vogel, Brad                  Simpson                  23.07         NWI  4 
 18 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana                23.08         NWI  2 
 19 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair             23.09         NWI  3 
 20 Davis, Darius                Northwood Un             23.15         NWI  5 
 21 Johnson, Samora              University o             23.17         NWI  4 
 22 Jones, Toi                   Grand View U             23.21         NWI  5 
 23 Schmidt, Kirk                Uw-Eau Clair             23.23         NWI  4 
 24 Wendland, Christian          Uw-La Crosse             23.27         NWI  4 
 25 Hagen, Taylor                Wartburg Col             23.30         NWI  5 
 26 Roberts, Caleb               Uw-La Crosse             23.32         0.1  6 
 27 Richardson, Marty            Uw-Eau Clair             23.39         0.1  6 
 28 Kawka, John                  Loras                    23.42         NWI  3 
 29 Moore, Keelan                Wartburg Col             23.42         NWI  3 
 30 McCrary, Ryan                Uw-La Crosse             23.43         NWI  3 
 31 Mattingly, Ryan              Dubuque                  23.51         NWI  2 
 32 Dickey, Matthew              Augustana                23.60         NWI  3 
 33 Lopez, Marcelino             Wartburg Col             23.64         NWI  5 
 34 Rogotzke, Jay                Gustavus Ado             23.68         NWI  5 
 35 Smith, Tyler                 Uw-Eau Clair             23.74         0.1  6 
 36 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana                23.75         NWI  2 
 37 Heath, Austin                Uw-Eau Clair             23.86         NWI  5 
 38 Mendez, Ryan                 Uw-La Crosse             23.87         NWI  4 
 39 Burnett, Michael             Loras                    23.96        +0.0  7 
 40 Hollowell, Charles           Northwood Un             24.28        +0.0  7 
 41 Nicholas, Mitch              Simpson                  24.53         0.1  6 
 42 Bahl, Michael                Simpson                  24.89        +0.0  7 
 43 Meersman, Michael            Loras                    25.01        +0.0  7 
 44 Bell, Christopher            Northwood Un             25.84        +0.0  7 
 45 Dao, Hung                    Loras                    26.31        +0.0  7 
 -- Bee, Nick                    University o               SCR         NWI  1 
 -- Johnson, Larry               Wartburg Col               SCR         NWI  3 
 -- Sanders, Antonio             Dubuque                    SCR         NWI  3 
 -- Riegel, Blair                Gustavus Ado               SCR         NWI  2 
 -- O'Rourke, Jacob              Augustana                  SCR         NWI  3 
 -- Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                    SCR         NWI  1 
 -- Christensen, Brandon         Simpson                    SCR         0.1  6 
 -- Olp, Jordan                  Uw-Plattevil               SCR         NWI  2 
 -- Larney, Josh                 Iowa Central               SCR         NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          47.61  AUTO
          48.50  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hoeshcen, Aric               Uw-La Crosse             49.02                   1 
  2 Thomas, Tavaris              Iowa Central             49.10                   2 
  3 Yerhot, Paul                 Uw-La Crosse             49.18                   1 
  4 Farrell, Ben                 Uw-Plattevil             49.46                   1 
  5 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras                    49.47                   2 
  6 Mackin, Patrick              Uw-Eau Clair             49.57                   1 
  7 Dennis-Oehling, Jake         Uw-Eau Clair             49.66                   3 
  8 Wood, James                  Augustana                49.78                   1 
  9 Lieghio, Anthony             Iowa Central             49.90                   2 
 10 Ziegler, Matthew             Uw-Plattevil             49.90                   2 
 11 Thigpen, Terrence            Uw-La Crosse             49.99                   2 
 12 Patton, Greg                 Augustana                50.06                   1 
 13 Blunt, Travis                Northwood Un             50.10                   3 
 14 Young, Tyson                 Uw-La Crosse             50.26                   1 
 15 Brummet, Ryan                Augustana                50.61                   4 
 16 Gorman, Kevin                University o             50.88                   2 
 17 Rost, Heath                  Wartburg Col             50.96                   3 
 18 Wendland, Christian          Uw-La Crosse             51.04                   3 
 19 Sunday, Palngji              Wartburg Col             51.15                   2 
 20 Harms, Brandon               Uw-Plattevil             51.23                   3 
 21 Marmar, Jeff                 Uw-Eau Clair             51.33                   3 
 22 Mendez, Ryan                 Uw-La Crosse             51.40                   1 
 23 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair             51.45                   3 
 24 Richardson, Marty            Uw-Eau Clair             51.99                   4 
 25 Somers, Matt                 Augustana                52.09                   2 
 26 White, Tariq                 Grand View U             52.10                   4 
 27 Roth, Mike                   Loras                    52.35                   4 
 28 Arthofer, Austin             Loras                    52.51                   4 
 29 Wiley, Nathan                Wartburg Col             52.57                   7 
 30 Richardson, JacQues          Iowa Central             52.61                   4 
 31 Saleh, Chris                 Uw-Plattevil             52.76                   6 
 32 Ahrens, Skyler               Wartburg Col             52.96                   5 
 33 Vos, Zach                    Grand View U             53.00                   5 
 34 Rogers, Steve                Augustana                53.00                   6 
 35 DeBoest, Dywaun              Grand View U             53.09                   7 
 36 Alexander, Jesse             Augustana                53.14                   4 
 37 Lewis, Sean                  Loras                    53.50                   3 
 38 Jepson, Leif                 Simpson                  53.52                   5 
 39 Huinker, Payton              Wartburg Col             53.88                   6 
 40 Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil             54.00                   5 
 41 Reese, Cole                  Simpson                  54.63                   5 
 42 Bahl, Michael                Simpson                  55.09                   6 
 43 Brunner, Logan               Uw-Plattevil             55.16                   5 
 44 Burmeister, Dane             Augustana                55.28                   6 
 45 Walter, Seth                 Dubuque                  55.54                   7 
 46 Epping, Brett                Loras                    55.65                   6 
 47 Bland, Titus                 Grand View U             56.06                   5 
 48 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras                    56.54                   6 
 49 Housholder, Danny            Wartburg Col             56.66                   7 
 50 Hembrough, Miles             Dubuque                  57.78                   7 
 51 Stevens, Joseph              Dubuque                  58.85                   7 
 52 Hartke, Jeff                 Dubuque                  59.24                   7 
 53 Gutknecht, Justin            Grand View U           1:03.09                   5 
 -- Daker, Brian                 Wartburg Col               DNF                   6 
 -- Steggall, Brandon            Wartburg Col               SCR                   7 
 -- Christensen, Brandon         Simpson                    SCR                   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        1:51.10  AUTO
        1:52.70  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cotter, Tomas                Iowa Central           1:55.55                  
  2 Zahn, Joe                    Augustana              1:55.97                  
  3 Lewis, Willard               Iowa Central           1:56.34                  
  4 Langslet, Jason              Augustana              1:56.56                  
  5 Valle, Edgardo               Augustana              1:57.31                  
  6 Scott, Matt                  Uw-Eau Clair           1:57.88                  
  7 Cordes, Jared                Wartburg Col           1:58.63                  
  8 Pronschinske, Eric           Uw-Eau Clair           1:59.46                  
  9 Pruitt, Dakota               Dubuque                1:59.71                  
 10 Kodet, Benton                Saint Mary's           1:59.72                  
 11 Grecu, Brian                 Northwood Un           1:59.73                  
 12 Krause, Bryan                Uw-Eau Clair           1:59.75                  
 13 Johnson, Laroy               Iowa Central           1:59.75                  
 14 Adkinson, Alex               Uw-Eau Clair           1:59.87                  
 15 Keninger, Chris              Wartburg Col           2:00.33                  
 16 Easker, Aaron                Uw-Eau Clair           2:00.58                  
 17 Schmitz, Beau                Loras                  2:01.32                  
 18 Stone, Matt                  Simpson                2:01.68                  
 18 Zander, Jake                 Uw-Eau Clair           2:01.68                  
 20 Rogers, Marcus               Northwood Un           2:02.10                  
 21 Strachan, Andy               Wartburg Col           2:02.28                  
 22 Sletten, Eric                Wartburg Col           2:03.17                  
 23 Schommer, Phil               Uw-Eau Clair           2:03.37                  
 24 Bohnsack, Taelor             Grand View U           2:03.72                  
 25 Comentino, Parker            Wartburg Col           2:04.01                  
 26 Barnes, Aubrey               Iowa Central           2:04.45                  
 27 Engelman, Ryan               Loras                  2:04.60                  
 28 Bond, Justin                 Iowa Central           2:04.95                  
 29 Woodyard, Kyle               Northwood Un           2:06.04                  
 30 Mirto, Ryan                  Northwood Un           2:06.15                  
 31 Waskiewicz, Dan              Northwood Un           2:06.40                  
 32 Stanzel, Justin              Uw-Eau Clair           2:06.45                  
 33 Warehime, Shane              Wartburg Col           2:06.77                  
 34 Hackbart, Ben                Unattached             2:07.08                  
 35 Ward, Austin                 Grand View U           2:07.55                  
 36 Mertz, Andrew                Uw-Plattevil           2:07.76                  
 37 Chapman, Mark                Loras                  2:07.85                  
 38 Goodspeed, Grant             Northwood Un           2:08.35                  
 39 Smith, Chris                 Wartburg Col           2:08.61                  
 40 Ellison, Tanner              Wartburg Col           2:08.72                  
 41 Hones, Josh                  Wartburg Col           2:08.89                  
 42 Furco, Dominic               Loras                  2:09.96                  
 43 Bogardus, Brad               Wartburg Col           2:10.65                  
 44 Murray, Dillon               Loras                  2:11.34                  
 45 Welsh, Justin                Grand View U           2:12.32                  
 46 Reisner, Timothy             Wartburg Col           2:12.38                  
 47 Griffin, Brandon             Iowa Central           2:14.24                  
 48 Williams, Gabriel            Wartburg Col           2:15.36                  
 49 Travers, Shawn               Grand View U           2:15.59                  
 50 O'Brien, Dan                 Wartburg Col           2:17.81                  
 51 Elsbernd, Luke               Dubuque                2:18.07                  
 52 Kommel, Craig                Northwood Un           2:18.66                  
 53 Barnett, Derek               Grand View U           2:23.64                  
 54 Paton, Alan                  Grand View U           2:29.77                  
 55 Bernholtz, Andy              Grand View U           2:31.06                  
 -- Alvarez, Alex                Grand View U               SCR                  
 -- Kebenei, Stanley             Iowa Central               SCR                  
 -- Schmall, Ben                 Loras                      SCR                  
 -- Kibby, Calvin                Iowa Central               SCR                  
 -- Hart, Tyler                  Uw-Eau Clair               SCR                  
 -- Feltz, Tyler                 Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Hochstetler, Jordan          Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Miller, Tim                  Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Klein, Patrick               Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Linden, Tanner               Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Madison, Christopher         Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Weigand, Greg                Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Schulz, John                 Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        3:49.80  AUTO
        3:53.50  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kebenei, Stanley             Iowa Central           3:42.88 AUTO             
  2 Cotter, Tomas                Iowa Central           3:55.07                  
  3 Butzler, Brian               University o           3:57.19                  
  4 Zander, Jake                 Uw-Eau Clair           3:59.11                  
  5 Easker, Aaron                Uw-Eau Clair           3:59.93                  
  6 Osoro, Joash                 Iowa Central           4:00.28                  
  7 Scott, Matt                  Uw-Eau Clair           4:01.48                  
  8 Higgins, Chris               Loras                  4:02.37                  
  9 Comentino, Parker            Wartburg Col           4:02.70                  
 10 Klein, Patrick               Uw-Plattevil           4:02.89                  
 11 Clark, Scott                 Uw-Plattevil           4:03.84                  
 12 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana              4:04.52                  
 13 Swimm, Anthony               Uw-Plattevil           4:04.70                  
 14 Kieser, Jeremy               Uw-Eau Clair           4:05.15                  
 15 Manirumva, Lewi              Iowa Central           4:07.63                  
 16 Leytem, Dain                 Loras                  4:09.56                  
 17 Pruitt, Dakota               Dubuque                4:10.59                  
 18 Stone, Matt                  Simpson                4:10.73                  
 19 Warehime, Shane              Wartburg Col           4:11.39                  
 20 Knutson, Eric                Uw-Eau Clair           4:12.35                  
 21 Rogers, Marcus               Northwood Un           4:13.17                  
 22 Martschinke, Joe             Uw-Eau Clair           4:13.19                  
 23 Schommer, Phil               Uw-Eau Clair           4:14.04                  
 24 Barnes, Aubrey               Iowa Central           4:14.29                  
 25 Kautza, Chris                University o           4:15.96                  
 26 Sharko, Cody                 Augustana              4:16.55                  
 27 Strachan, Andy               Wartburg Col           4:17.39                  
 28 Ward, Austin                 Grand View U           4:17.90                  
 29 Goodspeed, Grant             Northwood Un           4:17.93                  
 30 Squiers, Tyson               Loras                  4:18.38                  
 31 Wenaas, Matt                 Uw-Eau Clair           4:19.41                  
 32 Soucheray, John              Saint Mary's           4:19.90                  
 33 Linden, Tanner               Wartburg Col           4:21.04                  
 34 Rudie, Cody                  Uw-Plattevil           4:21.69                  
 35 Griffin, Brandon             Iowa Central           4:22.35                  
 36 Reisner, Timothy             Wartburg Col           4:22.35                  
 37 Jolivette, Erik              Wartburg Col           4:24.83                  
 38 Bond, Justin                 Iowa Central           4:25.54                  
 39 Smith, Chris                 Wartburg Col           4:25.83                  
 40 Bogardus, Brad               Wartburg Col           4:26.78                  
 41 Kommel, Craig                Northwood Un           4:31.85                  
 42 Quednow, Jeff                Uw-Eau Clair           4:31.95                  
 43 Brown, Kevin                 Grand View U           4:37.72                  
 44 Best, Adam                   Wartburg Col           4:38.59                  
 45 Murray, Jeff                 Wartburg Col           4:39.97                  
 46 Messerschmidt, Drew          Grand View U           4:42.91                  
 47 Elsbernd, Luke               Dubuque                4:43.37                  
 48 Travers, Shawn               Grand View U           4:44.22                  
 49 Hochstetler, Jordan          Wartburg Col           4:45.90                  
 50 Barnett, Derek               Grand View U           4:56.14                  
 51 Paton, Alan                  Grand View U           4:58.66                  
 52 Bernholtz, Andy              Grand View U           5:19.62                  
 -- Kloberdanz, Ryan             Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Jarso, Kemal                 Iowa Central               SCR                  
 -- Akway, Ochaung               Iowa Central               SCR                  
 -- Kibby, Calvin                Iowa Central               SCR                  
 -- Smith, Justin                Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Trainor, Damon               Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Mersberger, Reese            Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Miller, Tim                  Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Hart, Tyler                  Uw-Eau Clair               SCR                  
 -- Huff, Patrick                Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Schwanz, Derek               Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Sturtz, Sam                  Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       14:25.00  AUTO
       14:45.00  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Werve, Mathias               University o          14:55.74                  
  2 Pollastrini, Brian           Augustana             14:56.66                  
  3 TenBusch, Billy              Augustana             14:57.12                  
  4 Tisza, Mike                  Augustana             14:59.22                  
  5 McDermott, Dan               Loras                 15:14.14                  
  6 Stover, Jon                  Wartburg Col          15:16.60                  
  7 Schwichtenberg, Jarrod       University o          15:30.91                  
  8 Moser, Grant                 Wartburg Col          15:31.28                  
  9 Smith, Jonathan              Augustana             15:32.94                  
 10 Davis, Mitchell              Simpson               15:37.55                  
 11 Miller, Ryan                 Augustana             15:37.64                  
 12 Christian, Thomas            Augustana             15:41.96                  
 13 Schneekloth, Dave            University o          15:42.00                  
 14 Read, Sam                    Wartburg Col          15:49.75                  
 15 Smith, Nathan                Augustana             15:54.77                  
 16 Steil, Austin                Loras                 16:02.94                  
 17 Knapp, Ben                   University o          16:04.29                  
 18 Warnke, John                 Simpson               16:04.29                  
 19 Sturm, Jon                   Wartburg Col          16:10.14                  
 20 Vonnahme, Jim                Grand View U          16:11.50                  
 21 Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana             16:27.98                  
 22 Bukszar, Michael             Loras                 16:28.34                  
 23 Jenkins, Pat                 University o          16:29.25                  
 24 Henders, Tom                 Loras                 16:37.22                  
 25 Newbury, Nick                Grand View U          16:44.47                  
 26 Sutton, Jake                 Simpson               16:45.49                  
 27 Nealy, Chris                 Grand View U          16:52.05                  
 28 Beaumier, Derek              Wartburg Col          16:56.96                  
 29 Iniguez, Jesus               Iowa Central          17:00.06                  
 30 Messerschmidt, Drew          Grand View U          17:20.79                  
 31 Phillips, Bryce              Simpson               17:27.39                  
 32 Hughes, Joe                  Loras                 18:12.52                  
 -- Butzler, Brian               University o               DNF                  
 -- Burton, Kale                 Iowa Central               SCR                  
 -- Claybaugh, Chad              Gustavus Ado               SCR                  
 -- Kantarevic, Amir             Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
          14.41  AUTO
          14.90  PRO
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hancock, Michael             Iowa Central             13.96qAUTO    2.0  1 
  2 Arnett, Nathan               Iowa Central             14.27qAUTO    0.8  2 
  3 Hill, Tarique                Iowa Central             14.63qPRO     1.7  4 
  4 Smith, Marcus                University o             15.33q        2.8  6 
  5 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair             15.35q        0.8  2 
  6 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil             15.36q        0.1  5 
  7 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             15.39q        2.8  6 
  8 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg Col             15.41q        1.7  4 
  9 Spexarth, Scott              Uw-La Crosse             15.45         0.9  3 
 10 Davis, Greg                  Augustana                15.46         0.1  5 
 11 Passer, Carey                University o             15.58         2.8  6 
 12 Kessenich, Patrick           Uw-Plattevil             15.58         2.8  6 
 13 Bennett, Marcus              Northwood Un             15.60         1.7  4 
 14 King, Marty                  Augustana                15.74         2.0  1 
 15 Derr, Tim                    Loras                    15.82         0.1  5 
 16 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse             15.91         1.7  4 
 17 Unkrich, Kerry               Iowa Central             15.92         2.0  1 
 18 Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil             15.93         2.8  6 
 19 Bryan, Patrick               Uw-La Crosse             15.96         0.8  2 
 20 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana                15.98         0.9  3 
 21 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair             16.04         2.0  1 
 22 Ackerson, Luke               Uw-La Crosse             16.12         2.0  1 
 23 Gensrick, Brian              University o             16.15         0.1  5 
 24 Barrette, Chris              University o             16.16         1.7  4 
 25 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             16.24         0.9  3 
 26 Meyer, Justin                Wartburg Col             16.30         0.8  2 
 27 Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair             16.30         0.1  5 
 28 Kramer, Lance                Simpson                  16.39         0.8  2 
 29 Nichols, Adam                Uw-La Crosse             16.49         2.0  1 
 30 DeRosier, Joe                Uw-La Crosse             16.59         2.8  6 
 31 Stone, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse             16.75         0.9  3 
 32 DeMeulenaere, Tate           Wartburg Col             16.82         2.8  6 
 33 Abraham, Anthony             Wartburg Col             17.00         0.1  5 
 34 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair             17.13         0.9  3 
 35 Patten, Tyler                Grand View U             17.34         0.8  2 
 36 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair             17.40         1.7  4 
 37 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                17.65         0.1  5 
 38 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                19.04         2.8  6 
 39 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                19.23         0.8  2 
 40 Housholder, Danny            Wartburg Col             20.21         0.9  3 
 41 Stake, Alex                  Augustana                20.42         1.7  4 
 -- Zurbuchen, Evan              Dubuque                    SCR         2.0  1 
 -- Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair               SCR         0.1  5 
 -- Harris, Russell              Team Roc                X14.42         0.9  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
          14.41  AUTO
          14.90  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hancock, Michael             Iowa Central             13.58 AUTO    1.8 
  2 Arnett, Nathan               Iowa Central             14.27 AUTO    1.8 
  3 Hill, Tarique                Iowa Central             14.53 PRO     1.8 
  4 Smith, Marcus                University o             15.25         1.8 
  5 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg Col             15.28         1.8 
  6 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil             15.38         1.8 
  7 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair             15.67         1.8 
  8 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair             16.37         1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
          52.65  AUTO
          54.30  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Arnett, Nathan               Iowa Central             51.71 AUTO              1 
  2 Davis, Greg                  Augustana                54.82                   1 
  3 Koehler, Mike                Wartburg Col             56.09                   1 
  4 King, Marty                  Augustana                56.83                   1 
  5 Groskreutz, Steve            Gustavus Ado             57.12                   4 
  5 Loferski, Aaron              Uw-Plattevil             57.12                   3 
  7 Lightfoot, Arabin            Uw-Eau Clair             57.42                   5 
  8 Ladner, Doug                 Northwood Un             57.71                   2 
  9 Kelly, Nate                  Uw-Eau Clair             58.28                   1 
 10 Gerver, Andy                 Uw-Eau Clair             58.42                   1 
 11 Matthiesen, John             Wartburg Col             58.68                   2 
 12 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                    58.69                   1 
 13 Jepson, Leif                 Simpson                  59.00                   4 
 14 Meyer, Justin                Wartburg Col             59.03                   2 
 15 Ackerson, Luke               Uw-La Crosse             59.28                   5 
 16 Saylor Jr, DJ                Northwood Un             59.29                   3 
 17 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana                59.56                   1 
 18 Pospisil, Scott              Augustana                59.82                   3 
 19 Spexarth, Scott              Uw-La Crosse             59.83                   5 
 20 Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair             59.90                   2 
 21 Nichols, Adam                Uw-La Crosse             59.96                   5 
 22 Bennett, Marcus              Northwood Un           1:00.32                   3 
 23 Patten, Tyler                Grand View U           1:00.40                   4 
 24 DeMeulenaere, Tate           Wartburg Col           1:00.67                   2 
 25 DeRosier, Joe                Uw-La Crosse           1:00.93                   2 
 26 White, Tariq                 Grand View U           1:01.77                   3 
 27 Brown, Spencer               Loras                  1:02.02                   2 
 28 Kramer, Lance                Simpson                1:02.07                   5 
 29 Housholder, Jon              Wartburg Col           1:02.40                   4 
 30 Potts, Casey                 Northwood Un           1:02.53                   4 
 31 Reese, Cole                  Simpson                1:02.74                   4 
 32 Abraham, Anthony             Wartburg Col           1:04.59                   2 
 33 Bryan, Patrick               Uw-La Crosse           1:04.65                   5 
 34 Spivey, Jared                Augustana              1:05.03                   3 
 -- Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood Un                DQ                   4 
 -- Zurbuchen, Evan              Dubuque                    SCR                   4 
 -- Valley, TJ                   Uw-Plattevil               SCR                   3 
 -- Gutknecht, Justin            Grand View U               SCR                   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        9:07.00  AUTO
        9:24.00  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana             10:10.09                  
  2 Traxler, Jake                Saint Mary's          10:14.25                  
  3 Buntman, Kevin               University o          10:22.00                  
  4 Harris, Tommy                Augustana             10:26.32                  
  5 Bertram, Ryan                Augustana             10:28.40                  
  6 Stockwell, Alexander         Augustana             10:28.42                  
  7 Winegardner, Ryan            Saint Mary's          10:33.14                  
  8 Schaffer, Kyle               Loras                 10:42.10                  
  9 Bohnsack, Taelor             Grand View U          10:43.85                  
 10 Welsh, Justin                Grand View U          10:47.51                  
 11 Hosch, Brandon               Wartburg Col          10:50.50                  
 12 Prieve, Kurt                 Gustavus Ado          11:09.54                  
 13 Ohrt, Nick                   Wartburg Col          11:09.54                  
 -- Wisser, Billy                Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Sweeney, Chris               Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Lewis, Willard               Iowa Central               SCR                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
          41.00  AUTO
          41.95  PRO
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Iowa Central  'A'                                     41.50 PRO               2 
     1) Hancock, Michael                2) Larney, Josh                   
     3) Tobin, Michael                  4) Higgs, Alfred                  
  2 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                   41.97                   1 
  3 Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                     42.23                   1 
     1) Lee, Zach                       2) Rooker, Alex                   
     3) Sitte, Jared                    4) Gordy, Matt                    
  4 Augustana  'A'                                        42.72                   1 
     1) O'Rourke, Jacob                 2) Patton, Greg                   
     3) Wood, James                     4) Rindone, Alex                  
  5 Loras  'A'                                            42.90                   1 
  6 Grand View Univ.  'A'                                 43.06                   1 
     1) Bland, Titus                    2) Vos, Zach                      
     3) Jones, Toi                      4) Hammer, Wes                    
  7 Wartburg College  'A'                                 43.09                   1 
  8 Northwood University  'A'                             43.59                   1 
     1) Foreman, Gregory                2) Gooch, Paris                   
     3) Hollowell, Charles              4) Davis, Darius                  
  9 Uw-La Crosse  'C'                                    x43.88                   2 
     1) Sikorski, David                 2) Nichols, Adam                  
     3) McCrary, Ryan                   4) Roberts, Caleb                 
 10 Wartburg College  'B'                                x43.98                   3 
 11 Augustana  'B'                                       x44.06                   3 
     1) Mays, Floyd                     2) Graffagna, Jay                 
     3) Brummet, Ryan                   4) Dickey, Matthew                
 12 Loras  'B'                                           x44.39                   3 
 13 Uw-Platteville  'B'                                  x45.13                   2 
 14 Simpson  'A'                                          46.26                   2 
 15 Dubuque  'A'                                          48.89                   1 
 -- Uw-La Crosse  'B'                                       DNF                   2 
     1) Thigpen, Terrence               2) Yerhot, Paul                   
     3) Young, Tyson                    4) Hoeshcen, Aric                 
 -- Simpson  'B'                                            SCR                   3 
 -- Dubuque  'B'                                            SCR                   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        3:13.00  AUTO
        3:16.40  PRO
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Iowa Central  'A'                                   3:15.61 PRO               1 
     1) Higgs, Alfred                   2) Lieghio, Anthony               
     3) Arnett, Nathan                  4) Thomas, Tavaris                
  2 Augustana  'A'                                      3:17.51                   1 
     1) Rindone, Alex                   2) Wood, James                    
     3) Davis, Greg                     4) Patton, Greg                   
  3 University of Wisconsin, White  'A'                 3:19.84                   1 
     1) Passer, Carey                   2) Hering, Beau                   
     3) Prelletz, Tim                   4) Gorman, Kevin                  
  4 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 3:20.31                   1 
  5 Loras  'A'                                          3:22.98                   2 
  6 Northwood University  'A'                           3:23.32                   1 
     1) Blunt, Travis                   2) Ladner, Doug                   
     3) Davis, Darius                   4) Grecu, Brian                   
  7 Wartburg College  'A'                               3:23.47                   1 
  8 Augustana  'B'                                     x3:23.66                   2 
     1) Dickey, Matthew                 2) Madison, Christopher           
     3) Brummet, Ryan                   4) Somers, Matt                   
  9 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  3:24.27                   2 
     1) Mackin, Patrick                 2) Storsveen, Andrew              
     3) Rothbauer, Alex                 4) Sebranek, Mitch                
 10 Uw-Eau Claire  'B'                                 x3:26.08                   2 
     1) Dennis-Oehling, Jake            2) Heath, Austin                  
     3) Parrott, Keegan                 4) Keyes, Patrick                 
 11 Iowa Central  'B'                                  x3:27.68                   3 
     1) Lewis, Willard                  2) Kibby, Calvin                  
     3) Cotter, Tomas                   4) Johnson, Laroy                 
 12 Iowa Central  'C'                                  x3:29.47                   4 
     1) Richardson, JacQues             2) Tobin, Michael                 
     3) Boey, Brandon                   4) Griffin, Brandon               
 13 Augustana  'D'                                     x3:29.54                   4 
     1) Bradley, Brendan                2) Burmeister, Dane               
     3) Smith, Justin                   4) O'Flaherty, Dennis             
 14 Augustana  'C'                                     x3:29.59                   3 
     1) Valle, Edgardo                  2) Langslet, Jason                
     3) Alexander, Jesse                4) Weigand, Greg                  
 15 Wartburg College  'B'                              x3:30.41                   3 
 16 Uw-Eau Claire  'C'                                 x3:30.84                   2 
     1) Kelly, Nate                     2) Swanson, Patrick               
     3) Woodward, Nate                  4) Adkinson, Alex                 
 17 Uw-Eau Claire  'D'                                 x3:31.66                   3 
     1) Richardson, Marty               2) Marmar, Jeff                   
     3) Danielson, Jared                4) Pronschinske, Eric             
 18 Grand View Univ.  'A'                               3:34.21                   1 
     1) Hammer, Wes                     2) Bland, Titus                   
     3) White, Tariq                    4) Vos, Zach                      
 19 Iowa Central  'D'                                  x3:35.06                   5 
     1) Jarso, Kemal                    2) Manirumva, Lewi                
     3) Akway, Ochaung                  4) Kebenei, Stanley               
 20 Loras  'B'                                         x3:35.13                   3 
 21 University of Wisconsin, White  'B'                x3:36.04                   2 
     1) Lockington, Pat                 2) Dunkleberger, Nick             
     3) Schroeder, John                 4) Crandall, Alex                 
 22 Wartburg College  'C'                              x3:36.46                   3 
 23 Grand View Univ.  'B'                              x3:36.91                   4 
     1) Jones, Toi                      2) Ward, Austin                   
     3) Welsh, Justin                   4) Patten, Tyler                  
 24 Northwood University  'C'                          x3:39.27                   4 
     1) Wierengo, Christopher           2) Mirto, Ryan                    
     3) Waskiewicz, Dan                 4) Saylor Jr, DJ                  
 25 Loras  'C'                                         x3:40.97                   5 
 26 Wartburg College  'D'                              x3:43.12                   4 
 27 Northwood University  'B'                          x3:43.99                   3 
     1) Foreman, Gregory                2) Bell, Christopher              
     3) Gooch, Paris                    4) Woodyard, Kyle                 
 28 Loras  'D'                                         x3:44.06                   5 
 29 Wartburg College  'F'                              x3:44.34                   5 
 -- Augustana  'E'                                          SCR                   5 
     1) Deets, Matt                     2) Eisenberg, Joshua              
     3) Gale, Ethan                     4) Stake, Alex                    
 -- Dubuque  'A'                                            SCR                   2 
 -- Wartburg College  'E'                                   SCR                   5 
 -- Simpson  'A'                                            SCR                   2 
 -- Uw-Eau Claire  'E'                                      SCR                   4 
     1) Krause, Bryan                   2) Stanzel, Justin                
     3) Martschinke, Joe                4)                                
 -- Uw-Platteville  'B'                                     SCR                   3 
 -- Uw-La Crosse  'A'                                       SCR                   1 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
          2.11m  AUTO
          2.03m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 White, James                 Iowa Central             2.08m PRO      6-09.75 
  2 Sathoff, Jordan              Wartburg Col             2.03m PRO      6-08.00 
  3 Elusme, Jonas                Wartburg Col             1.98m          6-06.00 
  4 Buchholz, Luke               University o             1.98m          6-06.00 
  5 Stone, Nick                  Uw-La Crosse             1.98m          6-06.00 
  6 McCarty, Ace                 Uw-Plattevil             1.93m          6-04.00 
  7 Morehouse, Travis            University o             1.93m          6-04.00 
  8 Sinon, Nicholas              Augustana                1.93m          6-04.00 
  9 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil             1.88m          6-02.00 
  9 Zaeske, Cory                 University o             1.88m          6-02.00 
 11 Egan, John                   Uw-Plattevil             1.83m          6-00.00 
 12 King, Bruce                  Uw-Plattevil             1.78m          5-10.00 
 12 Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil             1.78m          5-10.00 
 12 Kramer, Lance                Simpson                  1.78m          5-10.00 
 12 Mattingly, Ryan              Dubuque                  1.78m          5-10.00 
 12 Brown, Aaron                 Uw-Plattevil             1.78m          5-10.00 
 -- Schroeder, John              University o                NH                  
 -- Dahlstrom, Ben               Iowa Central                NH                  
 -- Collins, Chad                Augustana                  DNF                  
 -- Davidson, Justin             Augustana                  DNF                  
 -- Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil               DNF                  
 -- Diehm, Josh                  Simpson                    DNF                  
 -- Cord, John                   Simpson                    DNF                  
 -- Heinrichs, Taylor            Loras                      DNF                  
 -- Dunkleberger, Nick           University o               DNF                  
 -- Booth, Wendell               Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
          5.07m  AUTO
          4.75m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rohe, Rob                    Uw-La Crosse             4.60m         15-01.00 
  2 Burish, Jeremiah             Uw-La Crosse             4.60m         15-01.00 
  3 Pergande, David              Uw-La Crosse             4.60m         15-01.00 
  4 Owens, Josh                  Gustavus Ado             4.60m         15-01.00 
  5 Kosiak, Mike                 Uw-Eau Clair             4.45m         14-07.25 
  6 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana                4.45m         14-07.25 
  7 Prochnow, Jason              Uw-La Crosse             4.30m         14-01.25 
  7 Spangenberg, Chas            Uw-Plattevil             4.30m         14-01.25 
  8 Bradfish, Jared              Uw-Plattevil             4.30m         14-01.25 
 10 Englebert, Dusty             Uw-Eau Clair             4.15m         13-07.25 
 10 Chalus, Eric                 Augustana                4.15m         13-07.25 
 10 Gregerson, Jake              Uw-Plattevil             4.15m         13-07.25 
 13 Mikos, Alex                  Augustana                4.00m         13-01.50 
 13 Wiest, Zach                  Uw-Plattevil             4.00m         13-01.50 
 15 Westaby, Blade               Loras                    3.85m         12-07.50 
 -- Crandall, Alex               University o                NH                  
 -- Elkin, Ethan                 Simpson                     NH                  
 -- Davis-Seiter, Saendell       Wartburg Col                NH                  
 -- Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse                NH                  
 -- Scheppa, Zack                Uw-Eau Clair                NH                  
 -- LaBore, Tanner               Grand View U                NH                  
 -- Meza, Henry                  Grand View U                NH                  
 -- Nice, A.J.                   Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Neukum, Steve                Loras                       NH                  
 -- Brom, Chris                  Loras                       NH                  
 -- Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Hansen, Erik                 Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Speaker, Cody                University o               SCR                  
 -- Stake, Alex                  Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado               SCR                  
 -- Phiri, Temwa                 Dubuque                    SCR                  
 -- Roth, Mike                   Loras                      SCR                  
 -- Gosha, Raymond               Dubuque                    SCR                  
 -- Felten, Matthew              Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Phiri, Kondwani              Dubuque                    SCR                  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
          7.33m  AUTO
          7.05m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Gooch, Paris                 Northwood Un             7.06m PRO     1.3  23-02.00 
  2 Elusme, Jonas                Wartburg Col             6.91m         1.7  22-08.00 
  3 Kuczynski, Dave              University o             6.89m         2.6  22-07.25 
  4 Roth, Mike                   Loras                    6.83m         2.1  22-05.00 
  5 Zeunik, Pat                  Augustana                6.75m         2.0  22-01.75 
  6 Zaeske, Cory                 University o             6.65m        +0.0  21-10.00 
  7 Rost, Heath                  Wartburg Col             6.60m         3.2  21-08.00 
  8 Arthofer, Austin             Loras                    6.48m         2.1  21-03.25 
  9 Bland, Titus                 Grand View U             6.40m         2.6  21-00.00 
 10 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras                    6.34m        +0.0  20-09.75 
 11 Canner, Josh                 Uw-Plattevil             6.33m         2.6  20-09.25 
 12 Friedrich, Seth              Uw-Eau Clair             6.32m         1.7  20-09.00 
 12 Steggall, Brandon            Wartburg Col             6.32m         4.0  20-09.00 
 14 Raupp, Trevor                Augustana                6.30m         1.4  20-08.00 
 15 Buck, Evan                   Uw-Plattevil             6.27m         2.2  20-07.00 
 16 Schroeder, John              University o             6.26m         2.1  20-06.50 
 17 Buchholz, Luke               University o             6.25m         2.5  20-06.25 
 18 Gillespie, Jon               Uw-Eau Clair             6.19m         2.6  20-03.75 
 19 Dunkleberger, Nick           University o             6.13m         NWI  20-01.50 
 20 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                6.05m         1.5  19-10.25 
 21 Parrott, Keegan              Uw-Eau Clair             6.02m         2.2  19-09.00 
 22 Schott, Jarrod               Simpson                  6.01m         1.9  19-08.75 
 23 Finn, Payne                  Loras                    6.00m         2.4  19-08.25 
 24 Gulotta, Andrew              Uw-Eau Clair             5.98m         1.5  19-07.50 
 25 Sinon, Nicholas              Augustana                5.94m         2.9  19-06.00 
 26 Hering, Beau                 University o             5.86m         0.1  19-02.75 
 27 Mosley, Calvin               Iowa Central             5.82m         2.5  19-01.25 
 28 Meersman, Michael            Loras                    5.71m         2.6  18-09.00 
 29 Lockington, Pat              University o             5.51m         3.4  18-01.00 
 30 Farrington, Jake             Iowa Central             5.32m         1.3  17-05.50 
 31 Dahlstrom, Ben               Iowa Central             5.24m         1.4  17-02.25 
 32 Epping, Brett                Loras                    5.20m         1.6  17-00.75 
 33 McMillan, Ashton             Northwood Un             5.17m         1.3  16-11.50 
 34 Crandall, Alex               University o             4.86m         3.6  15-11.50 
 -- Larney, Josh                 Iowa Central              FOUL                       
 -- Booth, Wendell               Wartburg Col              FOUL                       
 -- Tibbs, Ivan                  Dubuque                   FOUL                       
 -- Riegel, Blair                Gustavus Ado              FOUL                       
 -- Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood Un              FOUL                       
 -- Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL                       
 -- Payne, Jeremy                Uw-Plattevil              FOUL                       
 -- Hadorn-Papke, Devin          Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL                       
 -- Huinker, Payton              Wartburg Col               SCR         NWI           
 -- Stake, Alex                  Augustana                  SCR         NWI           
 -- Barnes, Travis               Grand View U               SCR         NWI           
 -- Collins, Chad                Augustana                  SCR         NWI           
 -- Cord, John                   Simpson                    SCR         NWI           
 -- Sanner, Charles              Iowa Central               SCR         NWI           
 -- Jefferson, Ryan              University o               SCR         NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
         14.85m  AUTO
         14.20m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Zeunik, Pat                  Augustana               15.10m AUTO    1.8  49-06.50 
  2 White, James                 Iowa Central            14.63m PRO     1.0  48-00.00 
  2 Smith, Marcus                University o            14.63m PRO     3.7  48-00.00 
  4 Riegel, Blair                Gustavus Ado            13.46m         1.6  44-02.00 
  5 VandenBush, Josh             Uw-Plattevil            13.21m         2.7  43-04.25 
  6 Parrott, Keegan              Uw-Eau Clair            13.19m         3.1  43-03.25 
  7 Collins, Chad                Augustana               13.00m         2.1  42-08.00 
  8 Koerten, Logan               Uw-Eau Clair            12.95m         1.5  42-06.00 
  9 Baker, Preston               Uw-Plattevil            12.67m         2.1  41-07.00 
 10 Abraham, Anthony             Wartburg Col            12.62m         2.4  41-05.00 
 11 Schott, Jarrod               Simpson                 12.51m         1.8  41-00.50 
 12 Sinon, Nicholas              Augustana               12.36m         2.4  40-06.75 
 13 Epping, Brett                Loras                   12.33m         3.1  40-05.50 
 14 Barnes, Travis               Grand View U            12.26m         0.2  40-02.75 
 15 Pospisil, Scott              Augustana               11.92m         2.2  39-01.25 
 16 Farrington, Jake             Iowa Central            11.42m         2.2  37-05.75 
 -- Gillespie, Jon               Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL                       
 -- McMillan, Ashton             Northwood Un              FOUL                       
 -- Hadorn-Papke, Devin          Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL                       
 -- Cord, John                   Simpson                    SCR         NWI           
 -- Jefferson, Ryan              University o               SCR         NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
         17.00m  AUTO
         15.51m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Tyler                 Grand View U            16.25m PRO     53-03.75 
  2 Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse            15.59m PRO     51-01.75 
  3 Minett, Loussaint            University o            14.63m         48-00.00 
  4 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair            14.54m         47-08.50 
  5 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair            14.39m         47-02.50 
  6 Libe, James                  Iowa Central            14.35m         47-01.00 
  7 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            13.88m         45-06.50 
  8 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col            13.87m         45-06.25 
  9 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col            13.84m         45-05.00 
 10 Zart, Alex                   Uw-La Crosse            13.69m         44-11.00 
 11 Benning, Brian               Augustana               13.62m         44-08.25 
 12 Borsenik, Craig              Northwood Un            13.50m         44-03.50 
 13 Ross, Sam                    Loras                   13.49m         44-03.25 
 14 Christensen, Phil            Augustana               13.24m         43-05.25 
 15 Zimmerman, Tyler             University o            13.15m         43-01.75 
 16 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil            13.11m         43-00.25 
 17 Munson, Mike                 Simpson                 12.89m         42-03.50 
 18 Williams, Cy                 Grand View U            12.65m         41-06.00 
 19 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil            12.52m         41-01.00 
 20 Osborn, Marc                 Grand View U            12.51m         41-00.50 
 21 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras                   12.49m         40-11.75 
 22 Cross, Joe                   Northwood Un            12.46m         40-10.50 
 23 Gage, Austin                 Dubuque                 12.45m         40-10.25 
 24 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana               12.35m         40-06.25 
 25 Piche, Ryan                  Loras                   12.30m         40-04.25 
 26 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair            12.11m         39-08.75 
 27 Obele, Ryan                  Gustavus Ado            12.10m         39-08.50 
 28 Wears, Colton                Wartburg Col            12.00m         39-04.50 
 29 Wayne, Travis                Gustavus Ado            11.98m         39-03.75 
 30 Dominiak, Jordan             University o            11.95m         39-02.50 
 30 Stockdale, Taylor            Simpson                 11.95m         39-02.50 
 32 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil            11.90m         39-00.50 
 33 Johnson, Dave                University o            11.70m         38-04.75 
 34 Stringer, Ben                University o            11.69m         38-04.25 
 35 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg Col            11.65m         38-02.75 
 36 Stawowy, Mark                Northwood Un            11.22m         36-09.75 
 37 Bryz-Gornia, Eric            Gustavus Ado            11.14m         36-06.75 
 38 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair            11.00m         36-01.25 
 39 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col            10.92m         35-10.00 
 40 Watson, Ben                  University o            10.90m         35-09.25 
 40 Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg Col            10.90m         35-09.25 
 42 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque                 10.75m         35-03.25 
 43 White, Tonee                 Dubuque                 10.13m         33-03.00 
 44 Link, Luke                   Loras                    8.12m         26-07.75 
 -- Strader, Peter               Dubuque                   FOUL                  
 -- Poellinger, Adam             Uw-La Crosse              FOUL                  
 -- Heston, Sam                  Loras                     FOUL                  
 -- Tracy, Pat                   Gustavus Ado              FOUL                  
 -- Miller, Jordan               University o              FOUL                  
 -- Hennessy, Rory               Simpson                    SCR                  
 -- Carstensen, Zack             Iowa Central               SCR                  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
         52.72m  AUTO
         48.00m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Borsenik, Craig              Northwood Un            50.63m PRO       166-01 
  2 Stringer, Ben                University o            50.11m PRO       164-05 
  3 Christensen, Phil            Augustana               47.27m           155-01 
  4 Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse            46.31m           151-11 
  5 Novak, Andy                  Uw-La Crosse            45.68m           149-10 
  6 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            45.65m           149-09 
  7 Wells, Tyler                 Grand View U            45.23m           148-05 
  8 Minett, Loussaint            University o            45.08m           147-11 
  9 Hoefle, Pat                  Augustana               45.01m           147-08 
 10 Miller, Jordan               University o            43.07m           141-04 
 11 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil            41.88m           137-05 
 12 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col            41.75m           137-00 
 13 Cross, Joe                   Northwood Un            41.73m           136-11 
 14 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil            41.16m           135-00 
 15 Osborn, Marc                 Grand View U            41.04m           134-08 
 16 Wears, Colton                Wartburg Col            40.94m           134-04 
 17 Brueggen, Andrew             Saint Mary's            40.32m           132-03 
 18 Johnson, Dave                University o            40.21m           131-11 
 19 Gage, Austin                 Dubuque                 39.54m           129-09 
 20 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil            39.37m           129-02 
 21 Obele, Ryan                  Gustavus Ado            39.18m           128-06 
 22 Zimmerman, Tyler             University o            38.40m           126-00 
 23 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana               37.52m           123-01 
 24 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair            37.34m           122-06 
 25 Stockdale, Taylor            Simpson                 37.31m           122-05 
 26 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair            36.88m           121-00 
 27 Benning, Brian               Augustana               36.76m           120-07 
 28 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras                   36.74m           120-06 
 29 Zart, Alex                   Uw-La Crosse            36.24m           118-11 
 30 Stawowy, Mark                Northwood Un            35.41m           116-02 
 31 Nykaza, Matt                 Augustana               34.81m           114-02 
 32 Lockington, Pat              University o            34.69m           113-10 
 33 Wayne, Travis                Gustavus Ado            34.65m           113-08 
 34 Piche, Ryan                  Loras                   33.78m           110-10 
 35 Strader, Peter               Dubuque                 32.58m           106-11 
 36 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair            31.50m           103-04 
 37 Dominiak, Jordan             University o            31.46m           103-02 
 38 Williams, Cy                 Grand View U            30.56m           100-03 
 39 Rothbauer, Alex              Uw-Eau Clair            29.94m            98-03 
 40 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque                 29.61m            97-02 
 41 Rusthoven, CJ                Uw-Plattevil            29.22m            95-10 
 42 Woodward, Nate               Uw-Eau Clair            29.05m            95-04 
 43 Watson, Ben                  University o            28.94m            94-11 
 44 Stice, Mark                  Gustavus Ado            27.96m            91-09 
 45 Keyes, Patrick               Uw-Eau Clair            27.73m            91-00 
 46 Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg Col            27.11m            88-11 
 47 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil            26.81m            87-11 
 48 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair            26.12m            85-08 
 49 Hering, Beau                 University o            24.95m            81-10 
 50 Danielson, Jared             Uw-Eau Clair            22.29m            73-01 
 51 Swanson, Patrick             Uw-Eau Clair            20.11m            66-00 
 -- Von Glahn, Ross              Uw-La Crosse              FOUL                  
 -- Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col              FOUL                  
 -- Munson, Mike                 Simpson                   FOUL                  
 -- Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg Col              FOUL                  
 -- Tracy, Pat                   Gustavus Ado              FOUL                  
 -- Erby, Artay                  Grand View U              FOUL                  
 -- Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair              FOUL                  
 -- Murray, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse              FOUL                  
 -- Myers, Adam                  Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Floyd, Tony                  Uw-Eau Clair               SCR                  
 -- Hennessy, Rory               Simpson                    SCR                  
 -- Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair               SCR                  
 -- Carstensen, Zack             Iowa Central               SCR                  
 -- Ross, Sam                    Loras                      SCR                  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
         59.83m  AUTO
         53.00m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brueggen, Andrew             Saint Mary's            58.20m PRO       190-11 
  2 Stringer, Ben                University o            52.75m           173-01 
  3 Myers, Adam                  Augustana               52.18m           171-02 
  4 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            51.25m           168-02 
  5 Borsenik, Craig              Northwood Un            51.06m           167-06 
  6 Christensen, Phil            Augustana               51.04m           167-05 
  7 Benning, Brian               Augustana               50.51m           165-08 
  8 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair            49.62m           162-09 
  9 Cooper, John                 Uw-La Crosse            48.13m           157-11 
 10 Stice, Mark                  Gustavus Ado            46.28m           151-10 
 11 Cross, Joe                   Northwood Un            46.07m           151-02 
 12 Campbell, Sean               Loras                   45.88m           150-06 
 13 Miller, Jordan               University o            45.87m           150-06 
 14 Williams, Cy                 Grand View U            45.60m           149-07 
 15 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col            44.70m           146-08 
 16 Wells, Tyler                 Grand View U            43.89m           144-00 
 17 Minett, Loussaint            University o            43.70m           143-04 
 18 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair            42.91m           140-09 
 19 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col            42.90m           140-09 
 20 Gooding, Alex                Uw-Plattevil            42.89m           140-08 
 21 Murray, Nick                 Uw-La Crosse            42.82m           140-06 
 22 Obele, Ryan                  Gustavus Ado            42.65m           139-11 
 23 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg Col            40.66m           133-05 
 24 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col            39.24m           128-09 
 25 Wayne, Travis                Gustavus Ado            39.03m           128-01 
 26 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras                   38.98m           127-11 
 27 Hennessy, Rory               Simpson                 38.57m           126-06 
 28 Heston, Sam                  Loras                   37.52m           123-01 
 29 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair            37.50m           123-00 
 29 Stockdale, Taylor            Simpson                 37.50m           123-00 
 31 Libe, James                  Iowa Central            36.77m           120-08 
 32 Dominiak, Jordan             University o            36.68m           120-04 
 33 Wiederholt, Jake             Uw-Plattevil            35.50m           116-06 
 34 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana               35.41m           116-02 
 35 Gage, Austin                 Dubuque                 34.84m           114-04 
 36 Johnson, Dave                University o            34.36m           112-09 
 37 Bryz-Gornia, Eric            Gustavus Ado            34.16m           112-01 
 38 Erby, Artay                  Grand View U            34.04m           111-08 
 39 Wears, Colton                Wartburg Col            33.27m           109-02 
 40 Luke, Tanner                 Uw-Eau Clair            32.75m           107-05 
 41 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          Dubuque                 32.30m           106-00 
 42 Zimmerman, Tyler             University o            32.24m           105-09 
 43 Link, Luke                   Loras                   31.91m           104-08 
 44 Osborn, Marc                 Grand View U            31.30m           102-08 
 45 Watson, Ben                  University o            31.09m           102-00 
 46 Ross, Sam                    Loras                   30.72m           100-09 
 47 Lutes, Willie                Gustavus Ado            30.18m            99-00 
 48 Petrie, Jon                  Uw-Plattevil            30.14m            98-11 
 49 Piche, Ryan                  Loras                   28.67m            94-01 
 50 Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg Col            28.44m            93-04 
 51 Munson, Mike                 Simpson                 27.40m            89-11 
 52 White, Tonee                 Dubuque                 20.73m            68-00 
 -- Tracy, Pat                   Gustavus Ado                ND                  
 -- Stawowy, Mark                Northwood Un                ND                  
 -- Carstensen, Zack             Iowa Central               SCR                  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
         63.00m  AUTO
         58.90m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Koehler, Mike                Wartburg Col            51.90m           170-03 
  2 Young, David                 Gustavus Ado            49.64m           162-10 
  3 Mikos, Alex                  Augustana               48.95m           160-07 
  4 Housholder, Jon              Wartburg Col            47.23m           154-11 
  5 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     University o            47.13m           154-07 
  6 Johnson, Dave                University o            47.09m           154-06 
  7 Anderson, Luke               Augustana               45.03m           147-09 
  8 Grossman, Andy               Uw-La Crosse            44.88m           147-03 
  9 Campbell, Sean               Loras                   44.59m           146-03 
 10 LaBore, Tanner               Grand View U            41.57m           136-05 
 11 Anderson, Mike               Augustana               41.01m           134-06 
 12 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Plattevil            39.92m           131-00 
 13 Jurewicz, Brad               Uw-Plattevil            39.84m           130-08 
 14 Deets, Matt                  Augustana               36.61m           120-01 
 15 Rusthoven, CJ                Uw-Plattevil            34.13m           112-00 
 16 Elkin, Ethan                 Simpson                 32.25m           105-10 
 17 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana               31.31m           102-09 
 18 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana               29.83m            97-10 
 -- Stringer, Ben                University o               SCR                  
 -- Stake, Alex                  Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Drida, Tom                   Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 -- Kissner, Andrew              Uw-Plattevil               SCR                  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central             11.26   4.6  1    804
  2 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central             11.27   4.2  2    801
  3 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central             11.58   4.2  2    736
  4 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U             11.59   4.2  2    734
  5 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U             11.78   4.6  1    695
  6 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central             11.84   4.6  1    683
  7 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado             11.92   4.2  2    667
  8 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col             12.04   4.2  2    643
  9 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U             12.12   4.6  1    628
 10 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado             12.41   4.2  2    573
 -- Vyletel, Dennis              Iowa Central               SCR   4.6  1 
 -- Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus Ado               SCR   4.6  1 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central             51.54   2    745
  2 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central             52.81   1    690
  3 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U             53.05   1    679
  4 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central             53.86   1    645
  5 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado             55.43   2    582
  6 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central             55.87   1    564
  7 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col             55.90   2    563
  8 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U             55.98   2    560
  9 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado             57.13   2    516
 10 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U             58.91   1    451
 -- Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus Ado               SCR   1 
 -- Vyletel, Dennis              Iowa Central               SCR   2 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado           4:42.42     665
  2 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col           4:43.71     657
  3 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U           4:50.00     619
  4 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U           4:50.19     618
  5 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central           4:55.41     586
  6 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central           4:59.26     564
  7 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central           5:02.95     543
  8 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central           5:20.07     450
  9 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado           5:27.91     410
 10 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U           5:39.83     352
 -- Vyletel, Dennis              Iowa Central               SCR  
 -- Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus Ado               SCR  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central             15.18   2.4  1    828
  2 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U             15.81   2.4  1    754
  3 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado             16.15   2.4  1    716
  4 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central             16.49   3.0  3    679
  5 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central             16.58   3.0  2    669
  6 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col             16.80   3.0  2    645
  7 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central             18.18   3.0  2    507
  8 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado             18.74   3.0  2    455
  9 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U             20.95   3.0  3    278
 10 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U             25.97   3.0  3     34
 -- Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus Ado               SCR   2.4  1 
 -- Vyletel, Dennis              Iowa Central               SCR   3.0  3 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  1 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  3 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  5 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  5 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  7 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  7 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  9 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U             1.43m    4-08.25    338
  9 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U             1.43m    4-08.25    338
 -- Vyletel, Dennis              Iowa Central               SCR            
 -- Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus Ado               SCR            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado             3.95m   12-11.50    603
  2 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  4 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  5 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  5 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  7 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  8 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central             2.95m    9-08.00    345
  9 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U             2.75m    9-00.25    298
 -- Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U                NH            
 -- Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus Ado               SCR            
 -- Vyletel, Dennis              Iowa Central               SCR            
 
Decathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central             6.51m   6.0  21-04.25    700
  2 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central             6.49m   5.4  21-03.50    695
  2 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central             6.49m   5.2  21-03.50    695
  4 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col             6.31m   4.4  20-08.50    655
  5 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central             6.24m   2.8  20-05.75    639
  6 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U             6.22m   3.3  20-05.00    635
  7 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado             6.15m   5.5  20-02.25    619
  8 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U             5.98m   2.9  19-07.50    582
  9 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado             5.44m   3.1  17-10.25    469
 10 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U             5.43m   4.1  17-09.75    467
 -- Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus Ado               SCR   NWI           
 -- Vyletel, Dennis              Iowa Central               SCR   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central            11.95m   39-02.50    603
  2 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central            11.26m   36-11.50    562
  3 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U            10.01m   32-10.25    486
  4 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U             9.51m   31-02.50    456
  5 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col             9.39m   30-09.75    449
  6 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado             9.24m   30-03.75    440
  7 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central             9.22m   30-03.00    439
  8 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central             9.15m   30-00.25    435
  9 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado             9.14m   30-00.00    434
 10 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U             8.30m   27-02.75    384
 -- Vyletel, Dennis              Iowa Central               SCR            
 -- Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus Ado               SCR            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central            28.77m      94-05    440
  2 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado            28.66m      94-00    438
  3 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado            27.05m      88-09    407
  4 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U            25.97m      85-02    386
  5 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central            24.62m      80-09    360
  6 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U            23.77m      78-00    343
  7 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U            22.61m      74-02    321
  8 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col            22.12m      72-07    312
  9 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central            22.01m      72-02    310
 -- Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central              FOUL            
 -- Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus Ado               SCR            
 -- Vyletel, Dennis              Iowa Central               SCR            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U            41.95m     137-07    470
  2 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central            41.04m     134-08    457
  3 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central            39.25m     128-09    431
  4 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central            37.26m     122-03    403
  5 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U            37.23m     122-02    402
  6 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U            31.74m     104-02    324
  7 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado            27.56m      90-05    265
  8 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central            27.39m      89-10    263
  9 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado            24.98m      81-11    229
 -- Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col              FOUL            
 -- Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus Ado               SCR            
 -- Vyletel, Dennis              Iowa Central               SCR            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
           6600  AUTO
           6050  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Walls, Troy                  Iowa Central           5963.00                  
  2 Wilkins, Ethan               Iowa Central           5852.00                  
  3 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U           5581.00                  
  4 Overstreet, Leonard          Iowa Central           5519.00                  
  5 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus Ado           5373.00                  
  6 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col           5090.00                  
  7 Crossett, Kyle               Iowa Central           5009.00                  
  8 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus Ado           4725.00                  
  9 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U           4000.00                  
 10 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U           3965.00                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wartburg College           160.50     2) Iowa Central               80   
    2) UW-La Crosse                80        4) Grand View Univ.           76   
    5) UW-Eau Claire               70        6) University of Wisconsin,   66   
    7) St. Thomas (MN)             55        8) Loras                      42.50
    9) Augustana                   40       10) Gustavus Adolphus Co       36.50
   11) Simpson                     29       12) UW-Platteville             24.50
   13) Northwood University        10       14) Dubuque                     6   
   15) Saint Mary's                 4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Iowa Central               172        2) Augustana                 136   
    3) University of Wisconsin, W 105        4) UW-La Crosse               78.50
    5) Wartburg College            63        6) UW-Eau Claire              58   
    7) UW-Platteville              39        8) Northwood University       29   
    9) Gustavus Adolphus Co        26.50    10) Loras                      24   
   11) Grand View Univ.            23       12) Saint Mary's               20   
   13) Dubuque                      6