Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2011 05:02 PM
                          Warhawk Classic - 2/5/2011                           
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
    Facility:   21.17m  2008        Robyn Jarocki, Unattached                  
                18.00m  AUTO
                15.75m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ozanich, Holly         Oshkosh                 19.26m AUTO              10   
  2 Gerner, Jecel          Oshkosh                 16.80m PROV               8   
  3 Luebke, Jessa          Whitewater              15.98m PROV               6   
  4 Constantine, Krist     Chicago                 15.84m PROV               5   
  5 Oberstadt, Kayla       Oshkosh                 15.64m                    4   
  6 Strupp, Breanna        Oshkosh                 15.09m                    3   
  7 Armstrong, Chelsea     NCC                     14.29m                    2   
  8 Martin, Abby           Oshkosh                 14.21m                    1   
  9 Blake, Megan           Whitewater              14.08m                  
 10 Loew, Samantha         Oshkosh                 13.93m                  
 11 McNally, Danielle      Loras Colleg            13.87m                  
 12 Theys, Marrisa         Oshkosh                 13.43m                  
 13 Tobin, Heidi           Loras Colleg            13.26m                  
 14 Hernke, Jill           Whitewater              13.07m                  
 15 Jahner, Amy            Whitewater              12.87m                  
 16 Beauchamp, Liana       Augustana               12.77m                  
 17 Elsen, Meggen          Loras Colleg            12.20m                  
 18 Gruber, Amber          Augustana               12.15m                  
 19 Neuberger, Bethany     Whitewater              10.91m                  
 20 Aquino, Melita         Chicago                 10.67m                  
 21 Weinrich, Becky        St. Norbert             10.50m                  
 22 Winkler, Jenny         Whitewater               9.87m                  
 23 Siwek, Bethany         Augustana                9.60m                  
 24 Haas, Cailin           Whitewater               9.36m                  
 25 Schabach, Kate         St. Norbert              8.98m                  
 26 Battistoni, Melani     Augustana                8.83m                  
 27 Hatch, Katie           NCC                      8.70m                  
 28 Adesanya, Luyi         Chicago                  8.18m                  
 -- Child, Alexia          Oshkosh                     ND                  
 
Event 2  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
    Facility:   6.09m  2009        Chavon Robinson, Unattached                 
                5.72m  AUTO
                5.46m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Sara            Whitewater               5.47m PROV              10   
  2 Cowling, Stephanie     Whitewater               5.33m                    8   
  3 Allen, Madison         Chicago                  5.15m                    6   
  4 Wondra, Laura          Loras Colleg            J5.15m                    5   
  5 Savino, Melissa        NCC                      5.04m                    4   
  6 Schaser, Lydia         Whitewater               5.01m                    3   
  7 Tolliver, Bri          NCC                      4.95m                    2   
  8 Larson, Katherine      St. Norbert              4.82m                    1   
  9 Lawrence, Devon        Chicago                 J4.82m                  
 10 Redlinski, Jocelyn     NCC                      4.79m                  
 10 Ferch, Kirsten         Loras Colleg             4.79m                  
 12 Rallis, Vanessa        Chicago                  4.61m                  
 13 McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg             4.42m                  
 14 Albert, Sarah          St. Norbert              4.38m                  
 15 Dingraudo, Nicki       NCC                      4.36m                  
 16 Tjardes, Taylor        Augustana                4.01m                  
 17 Rowland, Katie         Augustana                3.99m                  
 18 Warramit, Natashia     NCC                      3.80m                  
 19 Rouse, Nia             Augustana                3.77m                  
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
    Facility:   1.76m  2004        Anne McLaughlin, Wauwatosa West H.S.        
                1.71m  AUTO
                1.66m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Demos, Shelby          Whitewater               1.67m PROV              10   
  2 Hren, Emily            Chicago                  1.57m                    8   
  3 Peltzer, Paige         Chicago                 J1.57m                    5   
  3 Strohmaier, Lauren     Whitewater              J1.57m                    5   
  3 Groeper, Caitlin       Loras Colleg            J1.57m                    5   
  6 Bosman, Andrea         St. Norbert              1.52m                    3   
  7 Sawall, Sadie          Oshkosh                 J1.52m                    2   
  8 Christianson, Rach     Oshkosh                  1.47m                    1   
  9 Tenpas, Hayley         Whitewater              J1.47m                  
 10 Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana               J1.47m                  
 11 Scott, Bianca          Chicago                  1.42m                  
 12 Smith, Kierra          Augustana                1.37m                  
 13 Thill, Cassie          Loras Colleg            J1.37m                  
 -- Morian, Amanda         Oshkosh                     NH                  
 -- Garvey, Megan          Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Kaiser, Karissa        St. Norbert                 NH                  
 
Event 4  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
    Facility:   4.12m  2009        Jenny Soceka, Unattached                    
                3.90m  AUTO
                3.55m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Danielle     Oshkosh                  3.55m PROV              10   
  2 Walden, Courtney       Unattached              J3.55m PROV               8   
  3 Kalafut, Carolyn       NCC                      3.45m                    6   
  4 Murphy, Kayla          NCC                     J3.45m                    5   
  5 Grooms, Moriah         Chicago                  3.30m                    4   
  6 Hanson, Lisha          Oshkosh                 J3.30m                    3   
  7 Vardas, Jessie         Unattached              J3.30m                    2   
  8 Hillyer, Taelar        Augustana               J3.30m                    1   
  9 Britt, Katelyn         Unattached               3.15m                  
 10 Weber, Stefanie        Oshkosh                 J3.15m                  
 11 Koller, Caitlin        Whitewater              J3.15m                  
 12 Krause, Danielle       St. Norbert              3.00m                  
 13 Pilon, Melanie         Whitewater              J3.00m                  
 14 Potkonjak, Mary        Chicago                  2.85m                  
 15 McQuillan, Bridget     Loras Colleg            J2.85m                  
 16 Kressin, Loryn         Whitewater              J2.85m                  
 17 Wiedemeier, Jenne      St. Norbert              2.70m                  
 18 Harris, Lyda           Chicago                  2.55m                  
 19 Roth, Emily            Loras Colleg            J2.55m                  
 20 Loch, Carmel           Chicago                 J2.55m                  
 21 Kolbeck, Rachel        Loras Colleg            J2.55m                  
 -- Sharp, Lisa            NCC                         NH                  
 -- Seguin, Caileen        Loras Colleg                NH                  
 
Event 6  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
    Facility:   16.22m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates College           
                14.00m  AUTO
                12.75m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gerner, Jecel          Oshkosh                 14.67m AUTO              10   
  2 Ozanich, Holly         Oshkosh                 13.79m PROV               8   
  3 McNally, Danielle      Loras Colleg            12.96m PROV               6   
  4 Constantine, Krist     Chicago                 12.63m                    5   
  5 Strupp, Breanna        Oshkosh                 12.09m                    4   
  6 Oberstadt, Kayla       Oshkosh                 11.98m                    3   
  7 Luebke, Jessa          Whitewater              11.80m                    2   
  8 Theys, Marrisa         Oshkosh                 11.52m                    1   
  9 Blake, Megan           Whitewater              11.22m                  
 10 Martin, Abby           Oshkosh                 10.75m                  
 11 Tobin, Heidi           Loras Colleg            10.62m                  
 12 Schabach, Kate         St. Norbert             10.39m                  
 13 Weinrich, Becky        St. Norbert             10.25m                  
 14 Beauchamp, Liana       Augustana                9.98m                  
 15 Armstrong, Chelsea     NCC                      9.89m                  
 16 Hernke, Jill           Whitewater               9.84m                  
 17 Goetsch, Heidi         NCC                      9.64m                  
 18 Jahner, Amy            Whitewater               9.25m                  
 19 Loos, Shanna           NCC                      9.19m                  
 20 Siwek, Bethany         Augustana                9.18m                  
 21 Battistoni, Melani     Augustana                8.71m                  
 22 Neuberger, Bethany     Whitewater               8.70m                  
 23 Adesanya, Luyi         Chicago                  8.69m                  
 24 Aquino, Melita         Chicago                  8.68m                  
 24 Winkler, Jenny         Whitewater               8.68m                  
 26 Schmidt, Ali           St. Norbert              8.64m                  
 27 Gruber, Amber          Augustana                8.53m                  
 28 Hatch, Katie           NCC                      8.35m                  
 29 Haas, Cailin           Whitewater               8.10m                  
 30 Smith, Kierra          Augustana                7.48m                  
 31 Popp, Julia            Augustana                6.95m                  
 32 Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana                6.59m                  
 -- Elsen, Meggen          Loras Colleg                ND                  
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
    Facility:   12.69m  2009        Chavon Robinson, Unattached                
                11.82m  AUTO
                11.25m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Sara            Whitewater              11.15m                   10   
  2 Karmarkar, Dipti       Chicago                 11.05m                    8   
  3 Mays, Basheeba         NCC                     10.96m                    6   
  4 Pohlman, Claire        Oshkosh                 10.70m                    5   
  5 Cowling, Stephanie     Whitewater              10.61m                    4   
  6 Tolliver, Bri          NCC                    J10.61m                    3   
  7 Newhauser, Lindsey     Oshkosh                 10.54m                    2   
  8 Mathieson, Ella        Augustana               10.53m                    1   
  9 Loos, Shanna           NCC                     10.21m                  
 10 Goetsch, Heidi         NCC                     10.12m                  
 11 Ferch, Kirsten         Loras Colleg            10.01m                  
 12 Chaput, Cossette       Chicago                  9.98m                  
 13 Solus, Jamie           NCC                      9.59m                  
 14 Adler, Lauren          Chicago                  9.56m                  
 15 Carr, Mallory          NCC                      9.55m                  
 16 Larson, Katherine      St. Norbert              9.50m                  
 -- Albert, Sarah          St. Norbert                 ND                  
 -- Tjardes, Taylor        Augustana                   ND                  
 
Event 7  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================================
    Facility:   11:44.56  2004        , UW-Oshkosh                             
                          J. Munoz, J. Hoch, E. Steinhafel, L. Woodworth    
                11:50.00  AUTO
                12:12.00  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                             13:23.05                   10   
     1) McShea, Erin                    2) Kaiser, Karissa                
     3) Hietpas, Steph                  4) Timm, Kelsey                   
  2 Augustana  'A'                               13:34.45                    8   
     1) Prazak, Brittany                2) Barton, Kristyn                
     3) Pohlman, Kirstillyn             4) Stockert, Kelsey               
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility:    8.10  2004        Sheana Grigsby, Carthage College            
                 8.25  AUTO
                 8.55  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demos, Shelby                Whitewater                8.59q                  1 
  2 Eaves, Ashley                Chicago                   8.70q                  1 
  3 Savino, Melissa              NCC                       8.82q                  2 
  4 Sawall, Sadie                Oshkosh                   9.06q                  1 
  5 Smith, Kierra                Augustana                 9.10q                  2 
  6 Redlinski, Jocelyn           NCC                       9.12q                  2 
  7 Gstalter, Molly              NCC                       9.17q                  1 
  8 Newhauser, Lindsey           Oshkosh                   9.18q                  3 
  9 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert               9.20                   2 
 10 Morehart, Megan              Whitewater                9.23                   2 
 11 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                 9.27                   1 
 12 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana                 9.37                   2 
 13 Niles, Cassandra             Oshkosh                   9.54                   2 
 14 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert               9.57                   3 
 15 Athey, Amber                 Whitewater                9.63                   3 
 16 Rallis, Vanessa              Chicago                   9.66                   3 
 17 Mueller, Anne                St. Norbert               9.84                   3 
 18 Kovala, Hope                 St. Norbert               9.96                   3 
 19 Morian, Amanda               Oshkosh                  10.04                   1 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility:    6.90  2010        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Bradley Tech      
                 7.09  AUTO
                 7.30  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Camille               Oshkosh                   7.20qPROV              2 
  2 Duchow, Katie                Wisconsin                 7.23qPROV              4 
  3 Murphy, Kayla                NCC                       7.35q                  4 
  4 Narveson, Jada               Wisconsin                 7.38q                  5 
  5 Heitsman, Kristen            Whitewater                7.55q                  5 
  6 Omueti, Stephanie            Chicago                   7.58q                  1 
  7 Nelson, Maddy                St. Norbert               7.62q                  2 
  8 Heding, Ashley               Oshkosh                   7.66q                  2 
  9 Karmarkar, Dipti             Chicago                   7.67                   3 
 10 Braatz, Kari                 St. Norbert               7.68                   4 
 11 Bujarska, Margaret           Chicago                   7.71                   5 
 12 Schaser, Lydia               Whitewater                7.75                   1 
 13 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana                 7.78                   2 
 14 Allen, Madison               Chicago                   7.79                   1 
 15 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg              7.79                   3 
 16 DeCap, Monique               NCC                       7.81                   3 
 17 Carrigan, Danielle           Oshkosh                   7.83                   3 
 18 Kerner, Jolene               St. Norbert               7.88                   1 
 19 Mueller, Anne                St. Norbert               7.89                   2 
 20 Davis, Rebecca               Oshkosh                   7.93                   5 
 21 Nonnemacher, Calli           St. Norbert               7.94                   5 
 22 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana                 8.03                   3 
 23 Schadl, Steph                Loras Colleg              8.06                   2 
 24 Dingraudo, Nicki             NCC                       8.06                   3 
 25 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras Colleg              8.07                   5 
 26 Krause, Danielle             St. Norbert               8.15                   2 
 27 Warramit, Natashia           NCC                       8.16                   3 
 28 Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert               8.29                   4 
 29 Garrett, Jennifer            Augustana                 8.39                   4 
 30 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg              8.41                   4 
 31 Garvey, Megan                Augustana                 8.48                   5 
 32 Wiedemeier, Jenne            St. Norbert               8.53                   1 
 33 Rouse, Nia                   Augustana                 8.69                   1 
 34 Rowland, Katie               Augustana                 8.96                   5 
 35 Banda, Lauren                Augustana                 9.27                   1 
 
Event 10  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility:   16:46.63  2004        Carter Hamill, Amherst College           
                17:10.00  AUTO
                17:42.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawton, Liz            Chicago               17:01.12 AUTO              10   
  2 Laesch, Amanda         NCC                   17:32.75 PROV               8   
  3 Hooks, Lauren          NCC                   18:16.14                    6   
  4 Petersen, Cassie       Oshkosh               18:25.30                    5   
  5 Peverada, Molly        Chicago               18:28.46                    4   
  6 Roznos, Madeline       Whitewater            18:36.52                    3   
  7 Behrendt, Angela       Whitewater            18:48.81                    2   
  8 Ohman, Rachel          Chicago               19:01.82                    1   
  9 Brooks, Janelle        Oshkosh               19:16.06                  
 10 Burk, Mallory          Oshkosh               19:16.74                  
 11 Helgesen, Samantha     Oshkosh               19:44.46                  
 12 Coverick, Theresa      Augustana             20:14.77                  
 13 Sweeney, Kelsey        Oshkosh               20:28.52                  
 14 Landem, Dana           Whitewater            20:29.80                  
 15 Martinez, Elvia        St. Norbert           20:35.82                  
 16 Wantuch, Paeton        Whitewater            20:37.91                  
 17 Maurer, Anita          Augustana             21:46.12                  
 18 Rodriguez, Amanda      Augustana             22:05.23                  
 19 Dedolph, Jennifer      Oshkosh               23:28.76                  
 -- Lifka, Tammy           Unattached                 DNF                  
 
Event 11  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility:   1:43.76  2001        , UW-Oshkosh                              
                         C. Bullion, J. Kincaid, E. Vertz, L. Zimmerman    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                    1:48.00   1  10   
     1) Braatz, Kari                    2) Nelson, Maddy                  
     3) Schudrowitz, Emily              4) Domnick, Megan                 
  2 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                  1:48.65   1   8   
     1) Heitsman, Kristen               2) Cowling, Stephanie             
     3) Morehart, Megan                 4) Jones, Kelsey                  
  3 Loras College  'A'                                  1:50.37   1   6   
     1) Sieverding, Molly               2) Anderson, Kirsten              
     3) Ferch, Kirsten                  4) Schilling, Kalee               
  4 Augustana  'A'                                      1:52.04   1   5   
     1) Foreman, Cat                    2) Bennett, Brittney              
     3) Walsh, Amy                      4) Margosian, Emily               
  5 North Central Colleg  'A'                           1:55.75   1   4   
     1) DeCap, Monique                  2) Kravish, Britney               
     3) Gstalter, Molly                 4) Cimaglia, Kendall              
  6 St. Norbert  'B'                                    1:56.01   2   3   
     1) Swanson, Nikki                  2) Bosman, Andrea                 
     3) Yenter, Amanda                  4) Spone, Emily                   
  7 Augustana  'B'                                      2:01.27   2   2   
     1) Barton, Kristyn                 2) Kornaus, Katie                 
     3) Tjardes, Taylor                 4) Banda, Lauren                  
  8 Loras College  'B'                                  2:03.04   1   1   
     1) Roth, Emily                     2) Seguin, Caileen                
     3) Groeper, Caitlin                4) Thill, Cassie                  
  9 Augustana  'C'                                      2:03.45   2 
     1) Nagy, Allison                   2) Pease, Amanda                  
     3) Rouse, Nia                      4) Prazak, Brittany               
 
Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility:   4:51.05  2007        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville              
                4:55.00  AUTO
                5:04.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cazzola, Christy       Oshkosh                4:59.96 PROV              10   
  2 Whitelaw, Michaela     Chicago                5:13.85                    8   
  3 Wise, Hannah           Unattached             5:16.67                    6   
  4 Rieger, Laura          Loras Colleg           5:17.36                    5   
  5 Gehl, Allison          Oshkosh                5:18.94                    4   
  6 Bingham, Kala          NCC                    5:22.61                    3   
  7 Wummer, Elise          Chicago                5:28.77                    2   
  8 Wise, Janna            Whitewater             5:29.56                    1   
  9 Andrekus, Hannah       St. Norbert            5:32.16                  
 10 Orem, Hannah           Unattached             5:33.19                  
 11 Rector, Mary           Loras Colleg           5:33.67                  
 12 Heifner, Annie         Augustana              5:35.90                  
 13 Egnarski, Kristi       Whitewater             5:36.90                  
 14 Pisani, Angela         Augustana              5:40.38                  
 15 Kruse, Kelsey          Loras Colleg           5:41.24                  
 16 Engelhart, Morgan      Oshkosh                5:42.01                  
 17 Rist, Erika            Chicago                5:42.65                  
 18 Hall, Bridget          Loras Colleg           5:44.59                  
 19 Reidy, Kate            Chicago                5:44.68                  
 20 Johnson, Sarah         Augustana              5:44.90                  
 21 Salm, Madalyn          St. Norbert            5:45.40                  
 22 Queseda, Kaila         Chicago                5:49.50                  
 23 McMullen, Mariah       Oshkosh                5:50.67                  
 24 Lehpamer, Melissa      Augustana              5:56.16                  
 25 Berger, Jennifer       Chicago                5:56.35                  
 26 Hietpas, Liz           St. Norbert            5:56.63                  
 27 Roden, Jenny           St. Norbert            5:56.95                  
 28 Menne, Melissa         St. Norbert            5:57.36                  
 29 Rouse, Ashley          Loras Colleg           6:00.53                  
 30 Walman, El             Oshkosh                6:00.76                  
 31 Tworek, Alyssa         Augustana              6:00.96                  
 32 Whiteside, Kristen     Augustana              6:02.11                  
 33 Miller, Ashley         Loras Colleg           6:25.28                  
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
    Facility:    8.10  2004        Sheana Grigsby, Carthage College            
                 8.25  AUTO
                 8.55  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Demos, Shelby          Whitewater                8.61                   10   
  2 Eaves, Ashley          Chicago                   8.71                    8   
  3 Savino, Melissa        NCC                       8.76                    6   
  4 Sawall, Sadie          Oshkosh                   9.00                    5   
  5 Smith, Kierra          Augustana                 9.01                    4   
  6 Redlinski, Jocelyn     NCC                       9.10                    3   
  7 Gstalter, Molly        NCC                       9.11                    2   
  8 Newhauser, Lindsey     Oshkosh                   9.17                    1   
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
    Facility:    6.90  2010        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Bradley Tech      
                 7.09  AUTO
                 7.30  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Camille         Oshkosh                   7.16 PROV              10   
  2 Duchow, Katie          Wisconsin                 7.16 PROV               8   
  3 Murphy, Kayla          NCC                       7.33                    6   
  4 Narveson, Jada         Wisconsin                 7.39                    5   
  5 Omueti, Stephanie      Chicago                   7.54                    4   
  6 Nelson, Maddy          St. Norbert               7.58                    3   
  7 Heding, Ashley         Oshkosh                   7.59                    2   
  8 Heitsman, Kristen      Whitewater                7.63                    1   
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   55.85  2007        Amanda Donath, UW-Oshkosh                   
                56.75  AUTO
                58.64  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sheila          NCC                      57.64 PROV              1  10   
  2 Brightmore, Lauren     NCC                      58.44 PROV              1   8   
  3 Schudrowitz, Emily     St. Norbert              58.66                   1   6   
  4 Hanson, Lisha          Oshkosh                1:01.12                   1   5   
  5 Twellmeyer, Stepha     Chicago                1:01.43                   1   4   
  6 Kerner, Jaclyn         St. Norbert            1:02.18                   1   3   
  7 Swanson, Kaitlin       Chicago                1:02.29                   2   2   
  8 Schilling, Kalee       Loras Colleg           1:02.70                   2   1   
  9 Degrado, Alicia        NCC                    1:03.22                   3 
 10 Nonnemacher, Calli     St. Norbert            1:03.39                   2 
 11 Noskowiak, Stephan     Whitewater             1:03.50                   2 
 12 Smith, Kierra          Augustana              1:03.58                   2 
 13 Schnitzler, Johann     Augustana              1:03.63                   2 
 14 Akuoko, Jaleesa        Chicago                1:04.28                   3 
 15 Niles, Cassandra       Oshkosh                1:04.36                   4 
 16 Brandt, Patricia       Chicago                1:04.58                   3 
 17 Bell, Ryanne           Whitewater             1:04.64                   4 
 18 Polomis, Ashley        St. Norbert            1:04.73                   4 
 19 Kaiser, Karissa        St. Norbert            1:05.80                   3 
 20 Saley, Jaquelyn        Oshkosh                1:06.07                   3 
 21 Heitsman, Erica        Whitewater             1:06.13                   4 
 22 Stockheimer, Kaitl     Oshkosh                1:07.82                   3 
 23 Pease, Amanda          Augustana              1:10.02                   5 
 24 Kovala, Hope           St. Norbert            1:10.53                   4 
 25 Nagy, Allison          Augustana              1:15.50                   5 
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility:   2:10.70  2007        Jessica Lamp, UW-Parkside                 
                2:13.00  AUTO
                2:16.50  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hottle, Hannah         Augustana              2:18.74                   10   
  2 Kelly, McKenzie        Oshkosh                2:20.10                    8   
  3 Pieske, Nadine         Unattached             2:20.19                    6   
  4 Haas, Brittany         Oshkosh                2:20.54                    5   
  5 McDonald, Kayla        Chicago                2:21.32                    4   
  6 Kilburg, Tara          Loras Colleg           2:21.36                    3   
  7 Domnick, Megan         St. Norbert            2:21.58                    2   
  8 Cota, Krista           NCC                    2:23.27                    1   
  9 McKown, Jacki          NCC                    2:23.88                  
 10 Stockheimer, Krist     Oshkosh                2:24.38                  
 11 Blust, Alexandra       Augustana              2:25.49                  
 12 Jones, Sarahbeth       Augustana              2:26.77                  
 13 Lapinski, Maggie       NCC                    2:28.19                  
 14 Grant, Elsbeth         Chicago                2:29.30                  
 15 Andrekus, Hannah       St. Norbert            2:29.69                  
 16 Reaney, Meaghan        Augustana              2:29.86                  
 17 Strandell, Megan       Whitewater             2:29.90                  
 18 McShea, Erin           St. Norbert            2:31.43                  
 19 Latham, Rachael        Augustana              2:31.66                  
 20 Nutter, Alexia         Oshkosh                2:31.83                  
 21 Satori, Krista         Oshkosh                2:31.98                  
 22 D'Alessio, Lisa        Whitewater             2:32.12                  
 23 Reigel, Lauren         Oshkosh                2:32.55                  
 24 Porter, Jennifer       Chicago                2:32.68                  
 25 Prazak, Jennifer       Augustana              2:33.32                  
 26 Salm, Madalyn          St. Norbert            2:33.65                  
 27 Kalb, Maria            Loras Colleg           2:33.67                  
 28 Schwent, Amy           NCC                    2:33.74                  
 29 Flogel, Katie          Loras Colleg           2:33.90                  
 30 Kucharski, Kimberl     Chicago                2:35.10                  
 31 Espinoza, Vicky        Chicago                2:36.05                  
 32 Wagner, Kellie         Loras Colleg           2:39.13                  
 33 Hietpas, Steph         St. Norbert            2:39.37                  
 34 Menne, Melissa         St. Norbert            2:40.08                  
 35 Moon, Kelsey           Augustana              2:40.31                  
 36 Kehrer, Maria          Whitewater             2:42.58                  
 37 Braatz, Meghan         St. Norbert            2:44.90                  
 38 Roden, Jenny           St. Norbert            2:48.71                  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility:   25.05  2007        Nadine Pieske, UW-Oshkosh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Camille               Oshkosh                  25.03   1  10   
  2 Murphy, Kayla                NCC                      25.79   1   8   
  3 Omueti, Stephanie            Chicago                  26.63   1   6   
  4 Eaves, Ashley                Chicago                  27.10   1   5   
  5 Jones, Kelsey                Whitewater               27.18   2   4   
  6 Bujarska, Margaret           Chicago                  27.53   3   3   
  7 Nelson, Maddy                St. Norbert              27.68   2   2   
  8 Braatz, Kari                 St. Norbert              27.76   2   1   
  9 Heitsman, Kristen            Whitewater               27.98   2 
 10 DeCap, Monique               NCC                      28.08   2 
 11 Wondra, Laura                Loras Colleg             28.21   3 
 12 Kerner, Jolene               St. Norbert              28.27   3 
 13 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras Colleg             28.41   4 
 14 Swanson, Nikki               St. Norbert              28.69   3 
 15 Davis, Rebecca               Oshkosh                  28.94   4 
 16 Schadl, Steph                Loras Colleg             28.99   4 
 17 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg             29.22   2 
 18 Sauer, Emilie                NCC                      29.28   4 
 19 Mueller, Anne                St. Norbert              29.39   3 
 20 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg             29.40   5 
 21 Margosian, Emily             Augustana                29.64   4 
 22 Barton, Kristyn              Augustana                29.82   5 
 23 Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert              29.97   6 
 24 Polomis, Ashley              St. Norbert              30.13   5 
 25 Garrett, Jennifer            Augustana                30.17   5 
 26 Cimaglia, Kendall            NCC                      30.37   4 
 27 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg             30.42   6 
 28 Kornaus, Katie               Augustana                30.60   5 
 29 Popp, Julia                  Augustana                31.80   5 
 30 Rowland, Katie               Augustana                32.19   6 
 31 Srdanovic, Nina              NCC                      32.49   6 
 32 Banda, Lauren                Augustana                33.31   6 
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility:   9:50.20  2004        Moira Ruhly, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sizek, Julia                 Chicago               10:26.02   10   
  2 Khan, Sonia                  Chicago               10:49.33    8   
  3 Whipple, Amanda              St. Norbert           10:57.26    6   
  4 Duncan, Alyssa               Whitewater            11:11.16    5   
  5 Timm, Kelsey                 St. Norbert           11:17.23    4   
  6 Newman, Andrea               Whitewater            11:18.88    3   
  7 Kasprzak, Samantha           Whitewater            11:27.21    2   
  8 Hasenjager, Sara             St. Norbert           11:28.99    1   
  9 Cary, Erin                   Chicago               11:35.06  
 10 Wemmer, Kiko                 Chicago               11:41.57  
 11 Heifner, Annie               Augustana             11:46.96  
 12 Thomason, Jane               Chicago               11:47.41  
 13 Naidl, Alyssa                Whitewater            11:50.37  
 14 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana             11:50.81  
 15 Pisani, Angela               Augustana             11:57.67  
 16 Tworek, Alyssa               Augustana             12:03.86  
 17 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana             12:04.49  
 18 Johnson, Tori                Oshkosh               12:05.43  
 19 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana             12:05.79  
 20 Wagner, Katie                Whitewater            12:11.13  
 21 Staehler, Aly                Whitewater            12:13.84  
 22 Hibben, Amber                Whitewater            12:15.52  
 23 Quinn, Erika                 St. Norbert           12:16.75  
 24 Murray, Michelle             Oshkosh               12:19.64  
 25 Whiteside, Kristen           Augustana             12:25.79  
 26 Brown, Carlyn                Oshkosh               12:30.18  
 27 Rendflesh, Alysha            Whitewater            12:36.72  
 28 Jordan, Bridgette            Whitewater            12:42.03  
 29 Wheeler, Kelsey              Chicago               12:50.53  
 30 Norton, Angela               Augustana             13:04.58  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   3:52.36  2004        , Illinois Wesleyan                       
                         G. Taylor, K. O'Rourke, N. Williams, G. Rawlins   
                3:54.00  AUTO
                3:59.50  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 North Central Colleg  'A'                     3:59.00 PROV              1  10   
     1) Brightmore, Lauren              2) Cota, Krista                   
     3) Walsh, Sheila                   4) Bingham, Kala                  
  2 U of Chicago  'A'                             4:00.24                   1   8   
     1) Twellmeyer, Stephanie           2) Omueti, Stephanie              
     3) McDonald, Kayla                 4) Eaves, Ashley                  
  3 St. Norbert  'A'                              4:03.45                   1   6   
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn                  2) Nonnemacher, Calli             
     3) Schudrowitz, Emily              4) Domnick, Megan                 
  4 Augustana  'A'                                4:08.59                   1   5   
     1) Bennett, Brittney               2) Hottle, Hannah                 
     3) Walsh, Amy                      4) Jones, Sarahbeth               
  5 UW Oshkosh  'A'                               4:11.53                   1   4   
     1) Kelly, McKenzie                 2) Haas, Brittany                 
     3) Stockheimer, Kaitlin            4) Cazzola, Christy               
  6 Loras College  'A'                            4:11.88                   2   3   
     1) Rieger, Laura                   2) Schilling, Kalee               
     3) Wondra, Laura                   4) Kilburg, Tara                  
  7 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                            4:14.71                   2   2   
     1) Noskowiak, Stephanie            2) D'Alessio, Lisa                
     3) Strandell, Megan                4) Jones, Kelsey                  
  8 UW Oshkosh  'B'                               4:17.41                   2   1   
     1) Gehl, Allison                   2) Reigel, Lauren                 
     3) Saley, Jaquelyn                 4) Stockheimer, Kristin           
  9 U of Chicago  'B'                             4:17.76                   1 
     1) Swanson, Kaitlin                2) Akuoko, Jaleesa                
     3) Brandt, Patricia                4) Grant, Elsbeth                 
 10 North Central Colleg  'B'                     4:19.07                   2 
     1) Lapinski, Maggie                2) Degrado, Alicia                
     3) McKown, Jacki                   4) Schwent, Amy                   
 11 St. Norbert  'B'                              4:19.53                   2 
     1) Braatz, Kari                    2) Nelson, Maddy                  
     3) Larson, Katherine               4) Polomis, Ashley                
 12 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                            4:22.88                   2 
     1) Gasser, Amy                     2) Heitsman, Erica                
     3) Koenen, Simone                  4) Bell, Ryanne                   
 13 Loras College  'B'                            4:28.95                   3 
     1) Schadl, Steph                   2) Kalb, Maria                    
     3) Wagner, Kellie                  4) Flogel, Katie                  
 14 St. Norbert  'C'                              4:36.63                   3 
     1) Swanson, Nikki                  2) Kaiser, Karissa                
     3) Braatz, Meghan                  4) Hietpas, Liz                   
 15 Augustana  'B'                                4:50.62                   3 
     1) Moon, Kelsey                    2) Kornaus, Katie                 
     3) Pease, Amanda                   4) Nagy, Allison                  
 -- Augustana  'C'                                    DNF                   3 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW Oshkosh                 145        2) U of Chicago              128   
    3) North Central Colleg       103        4) UW-Whitewater              99   
    5) St. Norbert                 61        6) Augustana                  36   
    7) Loras College               35        8) Wisconsin                  13