Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Wartburg College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 03:34 PM
             Wartburg Lutheran Triangular - 1/28/2011 to 1/29/2011             
                               Hoover Fieldhouse                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L  7.22  2010        Faith Burt, Wartburg                        
  Fieldhouse: F  7.16  2009        Faith Burt, Wartburg                        
                 7.09  AUTO
                 7.30  PRO
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg Col              7.23qPRO               1 
  2 Thomas, Brittany             Wartburg Col              7.64q                  2 
  3 Fleming, Cynithia            Wartburg Col              7.69q                  1 
  4 Pruismann, Mikaela           Grand View U              7.70q                  1 
  5 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana                 7.95q                  2 
  6 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana                 7.99q                  2 
  7 Jones, Crystal               Wartburg Col              8.00q                  1 
  8 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana                 8.12q                  1 
  9 Rouse, Nia                   Augustana                 8.65                   1 
 10 Lawson, Chelsea              Grand View U              8.98                   2 
 11 Rowland, Katie               Augustana                 9.14                   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L  7.22  2010        Faith Burt, Wartburg                        
  Fieldhouse: F  7.16  2009        Faith Burt, Wartburg                        
                 7.09  AUTO
                 7.30  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Nevada             Wartburg Col              7.21LPRO              
  2 Fleming, Cynithia            Wartburg Col              7.70                  
  3 Thomas, Brittany             Wartburg Col              7.71                  
  4 Pruismann, Mikaela           Grand View U              7.89                  
  5 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana                 7.98                  
  6 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana                 8.03                  
  7 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana                 8.11                  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 1:01.48  2010        Kendra Kregel, Wartburg                   
  Fieldhouse: F   56.62  2008        Hannah Baker, Wartburg                    
                  56.75  AUTO
                  58.64  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Skye               Wartburg Col             58.25LPRO               1 
  2 Burt, Faith                  Wartburg Col             58.67L                  1 
  3 Cochrane, Karly              Wartburg Col             59.79L                  1 
  4 Marchik, Christine           Wartburg Col           1:00.16L                  1 
  5 Pruismann, Mikaela           Grand View U           1:02.33                   1 
  6 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana              1:03.43                   2 
  7 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana              1:03.49                   2 
  8 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana              1:03.72                   2 
  9 Pohlman, Kirstillyn          Augustana              1:04.55                   2 
 10 Barton, Kristyn              Augustana              1:06.34                   3 
 11 Nagy, Allison                Augustana              1:16.56                   3 
 12 Heater, Lacey                Grand View U           1:17.93                   3 
 -- Schertz, Jordyn              Grand View U               SCR                     
 -- Schertz, Whitley             Grand View U               SCR                     
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 1:38.62  2010        Jenny Kordick, Wartburg                   
  Fieldhouse: F 1:37.87  2010        Hannah Baker, Wartburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birru, Obsie                 Grand View U           1:39.67  
  2 Fagerlind, Rebecca           Wartburg Col           1:41.34  
  3 Canning, Kristin             Wartburg Col           1:41.36  
  4 Blust, Alexandra             Augustana              1:42.71  
  5 Menning, Erika               Wartburg Col           1:43.98  
  6 Latham, Rachael              Augustana              1:44.80  
 -- Schuette, Whitney            Wartburg Col               SCR  
 -- Adkins, Kaly                 Wartburg Col               SCR  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 2:22.74  2010        Obsie Birru, Grand View                   
  Fieldhouse: F 2:12.21  2008        Jessica Scott, UW-La Crosse               
                2:13.00  AUTO
                2:16.50  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana              2:20.50L                 
  2 Keller, Kara                 Grand View U           2:22.10L                 
  3 Kregel, Kendra               Wartburg Col           2:24.21                  
  4 Carlson, Tabatha             Grand View U           2:32.37                  
  5 Craig, Betsy                 Grand View U           2:32.53                  
  6 McFayden, Allison            Grand View U           2:33.28                  
  7 Rogers, Emily                Wartburg Col           2:40.38                  
  8 Pease, Amanda                Augustana              2:45.74                  
  9 Counter, Kristy              Augustana              3:06.30                  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 2:58.25  2010        Jennifer Kuiken, Wartburg                 
  Fieldhouse: F 2:58.25  2010        Jennifer Kuiken, Wartburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eimers, Emily                Wartburg Col           3:00.05  
  2 Jones, Sarahbeth             Augustana              3:11.76  
  3 Pisani, Angela               Augustana              3:20.15  
  4 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana              3:24.28  
  5 Boesenberg, Nicole           Wartburg Col           3:27.01  
  6 Goodwin, Danielle            Wartburg Col           3:27.86  
  7 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana              3:36.56  
  8 Reichart, Laura              Grand View U           3:59.62  
 -- Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg Col               SCR  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 5:11.84  2010        Obsie Birru, Grand View                   
  Fieldhouse: F 4:57.86  2008        Liz Phillips, Washington (Mo.)            
                4:55.00  AUTO
                5:04.00  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Kara                 Grand View U           5:35.62                  
  2 Heifner, Annie               Augustana              5:38.76                  
  3 Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg Col           5:48.47                  
  4 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana              5:51.40                  
  5 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana              5:53.68                  
  6 Carbajo, Kelsey              Grand View U           5:55.33                  
  7 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana              5:55.91                  
  8 Whiteside, Kristen           Augustana              6:11.90                  
  9 Buck, Lauren                 Augustana              6:21.84                  
 10 Sievert, Sara                Augustana              6:36.02                  
 11 Norton, Angela               Augustana              6:40.78                  
 12 Reichart, Laura              Grand View U           6:45.37                  
 -- Long, Emily                  Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Mapes, Lauren                Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Brown, Arielle               Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Keninger, Chelsea            Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 9:56.10  2010        Anna Kraayenbrink, Wartburg               
  Fieldhouse: F 9:56.10  2010        Jennifer Kuiken, Wartburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birru, Obsie                 Grand View U          10:02.71  
  2 Tlach, Lori                  Wartburg Col          10:22.67  
  3 Sigmund, Laura               Wartburg Col          10:32.92  
  4 Ritchie, Sarah               Wartburg Col          11:09.22  
  5 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana             11:09.88  
  6 Fisher, Sadie                Grand View U          11:37.17  
  7 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana             11:45.60  
  8 Rodriguez, Amanda            Augustana             11:47.08  
  9 Carbajo, Kelsey              Grand View U          11:54.82  
 10 Hageman, Elissa              Wartburg Col          11:58.54  
 11 Maurer, Anita                Augustana             12:21.34  
 -- Dallas, Britton              Augustana                  SCR  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L  8.62  2010        Brittany Thomas, Wartburg                   
  Fieldhouse: F  8.13  2009        Lauren Bucklin, Simpson                     
                 8.25  AUTO
                 8.55  PRO
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col            L 8.61q                  1 
  2 Thomas, Brittany             Wartburg Col              8.65q                  2 
  3 Haberer, Stephanie           Wartburg Col              9.15q                  1 
  4 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U              9.17q                  2 
  5 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana                 9.41q                  1 
  6 Smith, Kierra                Augustana                 9.45q                  2 
  7 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U              9.62q                  2 
  8 Margosian, Emily             Augustana                10.19q                  1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L  8.62  2010        Brittany Thomas, Wartburg                   
  Fieldhouse: F  8.13  2009        Lauren Bucklin, Simpson                     
                 8.25  AUTO
                 8.55  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col              8.53LPRO              
  2 Thomas, Brittany             Wartburg Col              8.60L                 
  3 Haberer, Stephanie           Wartburg Col              9.06                  
  4 Smith, Kierra                Augustana                 9.11                  
  5 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U              9.13                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 1:48.96  2010        Wartburg                                  
  Fieldhouse: F 1:41.54  2009        Wartburg                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wartburg College  'A'                               1:49.47  
     1) Thomas, Brittany                2) Harksen, Courtney              
     3) Jones, Crystal                  4) Davisson, Monique              
  2 Augustana  'A'                                      1:54.08  
     1) Schnitzler, Johanna             2) Foreman, Cat                   
     3) Smith, Kierra                   4) Gale, Morgan                   
  3 Augustana  'B'                                     x1:58.90  
     1) Barton, Kristyn                 2) Margosian, Emily               
     3) Kornaus, Katie                  4) Popp, Julia                    
  4 Augustana  'C'                                     x2:05.27  
     1) Nagy, Allison                   2) Rouse, Nia                     
     3) Rowland, Katie                  4) Tjardes, Taylor                
 -- Grand View Univ.  'A'                                   SCR  
     1) Pruismann, Mikaela              2) Schertz, Jordyn                
     3) Lawson, Chelsea                 4) Schertz, Whitley               
 -- Augustana  'D'                                          SCR  
     1) Buck, Lauren                    2) Counter, Kristy                
     3) Sievert, Sara                   4) Norton, Angela                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 4:01.62  2010        Wartburg                                  
  Fieldhouse: F 3:50.84  2008        Wartburg                                  
                3:54.00  AUTO
                3:59.50  PRO
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wartburg College  'A'                               3:55.45LPRO               1 
     1) Melloy, Brittany                2) Cochrane, Karly                
     3) Marchik, Christine              4) Morrison, Nevada               
  2 Wartburg College  'B'                              x3:59.59L                  1 
     1) Burt, Faith                     2) Morrison, Skye                 
     3) Canning, Kristin                4) Kregel, Kendra                 
  3 Augustana  'A'                                      4:10.37                   1 
     1) Blust, Alexandra                2) Walsh, Amy                     
     3) Smith, Kierra                   4) Hottle, Hannah                 
  4 Wartburg College  'C'                              x4:11.59                   1 
  5 Grand View Univ.  'A'                               4:14.92                   1 
     1) Carlson, Tabatha                2) Keller, Kara                   
     3) McFayden, Allison               4) Craig, Betsy                   
  6 Wartburg College  'D'                              x4:18.10                   2 
  7 Augustana  'B'                                     x4:43.43                   2 
     1) Pohlman, Kirstillyn             2) Bennett, Brittney              
     3) Jones, Sarahbeth                4) Reaney, Meaghan                
  8 Augustana  'C'                                     x4:48.05                   2 
     1) Prazak, Brittany                2) Heifner, Annie                 
     3) Pease, Amanda                   4) Nagy, Allison                  
 -- Augustana  'D'                                          DNF                   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 13:09.51  2010        Wartburg                                 
  Fieldhouse: F 11:53.49  2009        Wartburg                                 
                11:50.00  AUTO
                12:12.00  PRO
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Grand View Univ.  'A'                              13:06.72L                 
     1) Birru, Obsie                    2) Schertz, Jordyn                
     3) McFayden, Allison               4) Fisher, Sadie                  
  2 Augustana  'A'                                     13:56.88                  
     1) Prazak, Brittany                2) Kornaus, Katie                 
     3) Moon, Kelsey                    4) Stockert, Kelsey               
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 1.66m  2010        Amber Axon, Wartburg                        
  Fieldhouse: F 1.66m  2010        Amber Axon, Wartburg                        
                1.71m  AUTO
                1.66m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fagerlind, Rebecca           Wartburg Col             1.45m          4-09.00 
  2 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana                1.45m          4-09.00 
  3 Craig, Betsy                 Grand View U             1.40m          4-07.00 
  4 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana                1.40m          4-07.00 
  5 Garvey, Megan                Augustana                1.40m          4-07.00 
  6 Heater, Lacey                Grand View U             1.35m          4-05.00 
  7 Lecander, Megan              Augustana                1.30m          4-03.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 2.75m  2010        Caitlin Quinn, Augustana (Ill.)             
  Fieldhouse: F 3.65m  2009        Jessica White, Monmouth (Ill.)              
                3.90m  AUTO
                3.55m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana                3.10mL        10-02.00 
  2 Egts, Courtney               Wartburg Col             2.65m          8-08.25 
  3 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana                2.50m          8-02.50 
  4 Lecander, Megan              Augustana                2.35m          7-08.50 
  5 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana                2.20m          7-02.50 
 -- Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Klouda, Kristy               Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Benda, Ashley                Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Schertz, Jordyn              Grand View U               SCR                  
 -- Schertz, Whitley             Grand View U               SCR                  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 4.69m  2010        Kendra Kregel, Wartburg                     
  Fieldhouse: F 5.83m  2010        Skye Morrison, Wartburg                     
                5.72m  AUTO
                5.46m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana                4.61m         15-01.50 
  2 Purnell, Mia                 Wartburg Col             4.53m         14-10.50 
  3 Rowland, Katie               Augustana                4.29m         14-01.00 
  4 Fleming, Cynithia            Wartburg Col             4.14m         13-07.00 
  5 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana                4.00m         13-01.50 
  6 Kregel, Kendra               Wartburg Col             3.91m         12-10.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L  9.82m  2010        Courtney Heid, Grand View                  
  Fieldhouse: F 11.73m  2010        Skye Morrison, Wartburg                    
                11.82m  AUTO
                11.25m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana               10.72mL        35-02.00 
  2 Fleming, Cynithia            Wartburg Col            10.16mL        33-04.00 
  3 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana                9.88mL        32-05.00 
  4 Purnell, Mia                 Wartburg Col             9.58m         31-05.25 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 11.83m  2010        Amanda Conrad, Wartburg                    
  Fieldhouse: F 13.39m  2008        Christy Bohl, UW-La Crosse                 
                14.00m  AUTO
                12.75m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col            13.23mLPRO     43-05.00 
  2 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col            12.77mLPRO     41-10.75 
  3 Higgins, Megan               Grand View U            11.88mL        38-11.75 
  4 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col            11.86mL        38-11.00 
  5 Jensen, Devon                Grand View U            11.02m         36-02.00 
  6 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana               10.61m         34-09.75 
  7 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col            10.59m         34-09.00 
  8 Camp, Lauryn                 Grand View U            10.52m         34-06.25 
  9 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana                9.98m         32-09.00 
 10 Harnisch, Marissa            Grand View U             9.84m         32-03.50 
 11 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana                9.59m         31-05.75 
 12 Houston, Ashley              Grand View U             9.55m         31-04.00 
 13 Gruber, Amber                Augustana                9.21m         30-02.75 
 14 Strnad, Emelia               Augustana                8.79m         28-10.25 
 15 Frank, Colleen               Grand View U             8.54m         28-00.25 
 16 Popp, Julia                  Augustana                6.96m         22-10.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 14.70m  2010        Chelsea Maas, Grand View                   
  Fieldhouse: F 16.60m  2008        Jessica Bates, Wartburg                    
                18.00m  AUTO
                15.75m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Camp, Lauryn                 Grand View U            15.33mL        50-03.50 
  2 Houston, Ashley              Grand View U            15.17mL        49-09.25 
  3 Cory, Emily                  Wartburg Col            14.16m         46-05.50 
  4 Andresen, Rachael            Wartburg Col            13.82m         45-04.25 
  5 Sieck, Britlyn               Wartburg Col            13.28m         43-07.00 
  6 Frank, Colleen               Grand View U            13.28m         43-07.00 
  7 Hoffmann, Sarah              Wartburg Col            12.69m         41-07.75 
  8 Gruber, Amber                Augustana               12.18m         39-11.50 
  9 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana               11.90m         39-00.50 
 10 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana               10.72m         35-02.00 
 11 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana               10.05m         32-11.75 
 12 Harnisch, Marissa            Grand View U            10.03m         32-11.00 
 13 Duitsman, Laura              Wartburg Col             9.81m         32-02.25 
 14 Strnad, Emelia               Augustana                7.96m         26-01.50 
 -- Higgins, Megan               Grand View U               SCR                  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melloy, Brittany             Wartburg Col           2:21.74     800
  2 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col           2:34.20     641
  3 McElroy, Kaitlin             Wartburg Col           2:34.28     640
  4 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U           2:45.87     507
  5 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana              2:50.19     462
  6 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U           2:50.20     462
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col              9.28   1    852
  2 Melloy, Brittany             Wartburg Col              9.79   1    752
  3 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U              9.86   1    738
  4 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U             10.34   2    650
  5 McElroy, Kaitlin             Wartburg Col             10.46   2    629
  6 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana                10.63   2    599
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melloy, Brittany             Wartburg Col             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana                1.49m    4-10.50    610
  3 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  4 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 McElroy, Kaitlin             Wartburg Col             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  6 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U             1.19m    3-10.75    302
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col             5.01m   16-05.25    562
  2 Melloy, Brittany             Wartburg Col             4.62m   15-02.00    459
  3 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U             4.56m   14-11.50    443
  4 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U             4.40m   14-05.25    403
  5 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana                4.34m   14-03.00    388
  6 McElroy, Kaitlin             Wartburg Col             4.16m   13-07.75    345
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melloy, Brittany             Wartburg Col             9.55m   31-04.00    500
  2 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U             8.86m   29-01.00    455
  3 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col             8.75m   28-08.50    448
  4 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana                7.72m   25-04.00    381
  5 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U             7.48m   24-06.50    366
  6 McElroy, Kaitlin             Wartburg Col             7.37m   24-02.25    359
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L  3090  2010        Brittany Melloy, Wartburg                   
  Fieldhouse: F  3166  2009        Brittany Melloy, Wartburg                   
                 3400  AUTO
                 3000  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Melloy, Brittany             Wartburg Col           3155.00LPRO              
  2 Goods, Camesha               Wartburg Col           3047.00 PRO              
  3 Pestotnik, Maggie            Grand View U           2478.00                  
  4 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana              2440.00                  
  5 McElroy, Kaitlin             Wartburg Col           2392.00                  
  6 Murphy, Laurel               Grand View U           2360.00                  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L  6.56  2010        Marquis Stephens, Wartburg                  
  Fieldhouse: F  6.41  2010        Zach Lee, UW-La Crosse                      
                 6.34  AUTO
                 6.48  PRO
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bland, Titus                 Grand View U              6.64q                  3 
  2 Stephens, Marquis            Team Roc                  6.65q                  3 
  3 Rindone, Alex                Augustana                 6.72q                  1 
  4 Hammer, Wes                  Grand View U              6.73q                  2 
  5 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg Col              6.75q                  3 
  6 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana                 6.78q                  1 
  7 Jones, Toi                   Grand View U              6.83q                  3 
  8 Ahrens, Skyler               Wartburg Col              6.84q                  2 
  9 DeBoest, Dywaun              Grand View U              6.86                   2 
  9 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana                 6.86                   1 
 11 Moore, Keelan                Wartburg Col              6.89                   3 
 12 Rost, Heath                  Wartburg Col              6.90                   1 
 13 Booth, Wendell               Wartburg Col              6.93                   3 
 14 Huinker, Payton              Wartburg Col              6.97                   3 
 15 Williams, Kyle               Augustana                 6.98                   1 
 16 Blue, Drexler                carl sandbur              7.18                   2 
 17 Zuidema, Jesse               Wartburg Col              7.27                   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L  6.56  2010        Marquis Stephens, Wartburg                  
  Fieldhouse: F  6.41  2010        Zach Lee, UW-La Crosse                      
                 6.34  AUTO
                 6.48  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bland, Titus                 Grand View U              6.59                  
  2 Hammer, Wes                  Grand View U              6.69                  
  3 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg Col              6.71                  
  4 Rindone, Alex                Augustana                 6.73                  
  5 Jones, Toi                   Grand View U              6.77                  
  6 Ahrens, Skyler               Wartburg Col              6.82                  
  7 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana                 6.84                  
  8 DeBoest, Dywaun              Grand View U              6.90                  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 51.01  2010        Greg Patton, Augustana (Ill.)               
  Fieldhouse: F 48.93  2008        Luke Reschke, Monmouth (Ill.)               
                48.75  AUTO
                49.85  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Patton, Greg                 Augustana                51.22                   1 
  2 Dickey, Matthew              Augustana                51.58                   2 
  3 Wood, James                  Augustana                51.69                   1 
  4 Brummet, Ryan                Augustana                51.76                   2 
  5 Alvarez, Alex                Grand View U             52.07                   1 
  6 Hagen, Taylor                Wartburg Col             52.09                   1 
  7 White, Tariq                 Grand View U             52.33                   1 
  8 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U             52.51                   2 
  9 Lopez, Marcelino             Wartburg Col             52.51                   2 
 10 Vos, Zach                    Grand View U             52.82                   2 
 11 Ellison, Tanner              Wartburg Col             53.03                   2 
 -- Patten, Tyler                Grand View U               SCR                     
 -- Owen, Jordan                 Wartburg Col               SCR                     
 -- Doubet, Dan                  Augustana                  SCR                     
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 1:24.41  2010        Nick Borchert, Augustana (Ill.)           
  Fieldhouse: F 1:24.41  2010        Nick Borchert, Augustana (Ill.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koehler, Mike                Wartburg Col           1:23.81F 
  2 Langslet, Jason              Augustana              1:23.96F 
  3 Somers, Matt                 Augustana              1:24.21F 
  4 Valle, Edgardo               Augustana              1:24.55  
  5 Sunday, Palngji              Wartburg Col           1:24.59  
  6 Fagan, Dominique             Wartburg Col           1:24.87  
  7 Matthiesen, John             Wartburg Col           1:25.94  
  8 Meyer, Justin                Wartburg Col           1:26.65  
  9 Murray, Jeff                 Wartburg Col           1:27.27  
 10 Zahrobsky, Steve             Augustana              1:27.86  
 11 Smith, Jordan                Wartburg Col           1:28.85  
 12 Gutknecht, Justin            Grand View U           1:29.60  
 13 Housholder, Jon              Wartburg Col           1:31.95  
 14 Welsh, Justin                Grand View U           1:35.31  
 15 O'Brien, Dan                 Wartburg Col           1:37.23  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 2:01.51  2010        Steve Rogers, Augustana (Ill.)            
  Fieldhouse: F 1:55.47  2010        Mike Hutton, St. Thomas (Minn.)           
                1:52.80  AUTO
                1:54.90  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Austin                 Grand View U           1:59.80L                 
  2 Weigand, Greg                Augustana              2:01.14L                 
  3 Strachan, Andy               Wartburg Col           2:02.19                  
  4 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana              2:03.33                  
  5 Chvatal, Luke                Augustana              2:03.57                  
  6 Bohnsack, Taelor             Grand View U           2:06.21                  
  7 Sharko, Cody                 Augustana              2:06.33                  
  8 Madison, Christopher         Augustana              2:06.39                  
  9 Rediske, Dan                 Unattached             2:07.01                  
 10 Ligas, Szymon                Augustana              2:09.05                  
 11 Zahn, Joe                    Augustana              2:11.84                  
 12 Williams, Gabriel            Wartburg Col           2:12.75                  
 13 Hemeter, Russell             Grand View U           2:13.16                  
 14 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana              2:14.39                  
 15 Hones, Josh                  Wartburg Col           2:15.16                  
 16 Barnett, Derek               Grand View U           2:21.34                  
 -- Rogers, Steve                Augustana                  DNF                  
 -- Langslet, Jason              Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Valle, Edgardo               Augustana                  SCR                  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 2:37.73  2010        John Schulz, Wartburg                     
  Fieldhouse: F 2:27.15  2010        Brian Sames, St. Thomas (Minn.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin                Augustana              2:35.91L 
  2 Nealy, Chris                 Grand View U           2:36.13L 
  3 Schulz, John                 Wartburg Col           2:39.82  
  4 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana              2:42.17  
  5 Warehime, Shane              Wartburg Col           2:42.33  
  6 Cordes, Jared                Wartburg Col           2:44.13  
  7 Jolivette, Erik              Wartburg Col           2:45.02  
  8 Sletten, Eric                Wartburg Col           2:46.25  
  9 Sturm, Jon                   Wartburg Col           2:58.65  
 -- Stover, Jon                  Wartburg Col               SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 4:24.08  2010        Dan Bailey, Augustana (Ill.)              
  Fieldhouse: F 4:15.07  2008        Kevin Balster, Wartburg                   
                4:10.40  AUTO
                4:15.80  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pollastrini, Brian           Augustana              4:28.11                  
  2 Christian, Thomas            Augustana              4:33.03                  
  3 Harris, Tommy                Augustana              4:35.25                  
  4 McNicholas, Kyle             Augustana              4:36.85                  
  5 Faith, Tim                   Augustana              4:37.86                  
  6 Sturm, Jon                   Wartburg Col           4:41.59                  
  7 Linden, Tanner               Wartburg Col           4:41.60                  
  8 Kantarevic, Amir             Wartburg Col           4:43.29                  
  9 Swarts, Logan                Wartburg Col           4:43.82                  
 10 Meyer, Kyle                  Augustana              4:48.97                  
 11 Bohnsack, Taelor             Grand View U           4:49.62                  
 12 Sturtz, Sam                  Wartburg Col           4:49.68                  
 13 Hochstetler, Jordan          Wartburg Col           4:50.78                  
 14 Rediske, Dan                 Unattached             4:57.23                  
 -- Hackbart, Ben                Unattached                 DNF                  
 -- Stover, Jon                  Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Reisner, Timothy             Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 -- Danzy, Nick                  Augustana                  SCR                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 8:50.63  2010        Matt Bowman, Augustana (Ill.)             
  Fieldhouse: F 8:36.26  2009        Zac Wilhelmy, UW-La Crosse                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tisza, Mike                  Augustana              8:47.59L 
  2 Bowman, Matt                 Augustana              8:54.88  
  3 Read, Sam                    Wartburg Col           9:24.39  
  4 Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana              9:29.93  
  5 Vonnahme, Jim                Grand View U           9:32.15  
  6 Hosch, Brandon               Wartburg Col           9:33.04  
  7 Smith, Chris                 Wartburg Col           9:34.96  
  8 Beaumier, Derek              Wartburg Col           9:38.19  
  9 Brown, Kevin                 Grand View U           9:43.10  
 10 Newbury, Nick                Grand View U           9:56.07  
 11 Nealy, Chris                 Grand View U          10:09.44  
 12 Newcomb, Nick                Grand View U          10:52.14  
 13 Paton, Alan                  Grand View U          11:10.70  
 -- Miller, Ryan                 Augustana                  SCR  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L  7.96  2010        Gregg Davis, Augustana (Ill.)               
  Fieldhouse: F  7.49  2009        Shawn Olorundami, Buena Vista               
                 7.55  AUTO
                 7.75  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Greg                  Augustana                 8.05                  
  2 Johnson, Larry               Wartburg Col              8.14                  
  3 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana                 8.29                  
  4 Callan, Pat                  Augustana                 8.61                  
 -- King, Marty                  Augustana                  SCR                  
 -- Patten, Tyler                Grand View U               SCR                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 1:32.33  2010        Wartburg                                  
  Fieldhouse: F 1:29.22  2009        Buena Vista                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grand View Univ.  'A'                               1:31.35L 
     1) Hammer, Wes                     2) Bland, Titus                   
     3) DeBoest, Dywaun                 4) Jones, Toi                     
  2 Wartburg College  'A'                               1:32.98  
     1) Ahrens, Skyler                  2) Owen, Jordan                   
     3) Huinker, Payton                 4) Lopez, Marcelino               
  3 Augustana  'B'                                     x1:37.99  
     1) Davis, Greg                     2) Alexander, Jesse               
     3) Williams, Kyle                  4) O'Rourke, Jacob                
  4 Wartburg College  'B'                              x1:38.34  
  5 Augustana  'C'                                     x1:39.40  
     1) Becker, Brett                   2) Pace, Devon                    
     3) Burmeister, Dane                4) Raupp, Trevor                  
 -- Augustana  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Wood, James                     2) Mays, Floyd                    
     3) Graffagna, Jay                  4) Rindone, Alex                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 3:24.50  2010        Augustana (Ill.)                          
  Fieldhouse: F 3:20.27  2008        Monmouth (Ill.)                           
                3:17.00  AUTO
                3:21.00  PRO
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wartburg College  'A'                               3:23.89L                  1 
     1) Koehler, Mike                   2) Fagan, Dominique               
     3) Sunday, Palngji                 4) Johnson, Larry                 
  2 Augustana  'B'                                     x3:28.00                   1 
     1) Rindone, Alex                   2) Zahrobsky, Steve               
     3) Brummet, Ryan                   4) Madison, Christopher           
  3 Grand View Univ.  'A'                               3:28.63                   1 
     1) Vos, Zach                       2) White, Tariq                   
     3) Ward, Austin                    4) Alvarez, Alex                  
  4 Augustana  'C'                                     x3:30.33                   1 
     1) Dickey, Matthew                 2) Pospisil, Scott                
     3) Chvatal, Luke                   4) Spivey, Jared                  
  5 Wartburg College  'B'                              x3:31.01                   1 
  6 Augustana  'A'                                      3:31.04                   1 
     1) Somers, Matt                    2) Wood, James                    
     3) Davis, Greg                     4) Patton, Greg                   
  7 Augustana  'D'                                     x3:34.06                   2 
     1) Langslet, Jason                 2) Weigand, Greg                  
     3) Rogers, Steve                   4) Zahn, Joe                      
  8 Wartburg College  'C'                              x3:34.99                   2 
  9 Wartburg College  'D'                              x3:39.25                   2 
 10 Augustana  'E'                                     x3:42.31                   2 
     1) Valle, Edgardo                  2) Graffagna, Jay                 
     3) Mays, Floyd                     4) Alexander, Jesse               
 11 Wartburg College  'E'                              x3:49.57                   2 
 -- Augustana  'F'                                          SCR                     
     1) Bradley, Brendan                2) Callan, Pat                    
     3) Ligas, Szymon                   4) Faith, Tim                     
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 11:01.88  2010        Grand View                               
  Fieldhouse: F 10:04.18  2008        Wartburg                                 
                 9:59.00  AUTO
                10:09.00  PRO
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                     10:56.18L                 
     1) Sharko, Cody                    2) Pace, Devon                    
     3) Busch, Tyler                    4) Allabastro, Andrew             
  2 Wartburg College  'A'                              11:01.70L                 
     1) Sletten, Eric                   2) Abraham, Anthony               
     3) Cordes, Jared                   4) Schulz, John                   
  3 Augustana  'B'                                    x11:14.74                  
     1) Trostle, Isaac                  2) Burmeister, Dane               
     3) Ligas, Szymon                   4) O'Flaherty, Dennis             
  4 Grand View Univ.  'A'                              11:42.32                  
     1) Barnett, Derek                  2) Hemeter, Russell               
     3) Welsh, Justin                   4) Newbury, Nick                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 1.93m  2010        Steven Hughes, Grand View                   
  Fieldhouse: F 2.07m  2010        David Stauder, UW-La Crosse                 
                2.10m  AUTO
                2.02m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elsume, Jonas                Wartburg Col             2.10mFAUTO     6-10.75 
  2 Sinon, Nicholas              Augustana                1.97mL         6-05.50 
  3 Booth, Wendell               Wartburg Col             1.87m          6-01.50 
  4 Barnes, Travis               Grand View U             1.82m          5-11.50 
  5 Davidson, Justin             Augustana                1.82m          5-11.50 
 -- Owen, Jordan                 Wartburg Col               SCR                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 4.68m  2010        Eric Chalus, Augustana (Ill.)               
  Fieldhouse: F 5.62m  2008        Jacob Pauli, Nike                           
                5.10m  AUTO
                4.70m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chalus, Eric                 Augustana                4.40m         14-05.25 
  2 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana                4.25m         13-11.25 
  3 Stake, Alex                  Augustana                4.10m         13-05.25 
  4 Nice, A.J.                   Augustana                4.10m         13-05.25 
  5 Hansen, Erik                 Augustana                3.95m         12-11.50 
  6 Lardner, William             Augustana                3.95m         12-11.50 
  7 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                3.80m         12-05.50 
  8 Mortell, Noah                Grand View U             3.50m         11-05.75 
  9 Meza, Henry                  Grand View U             3.50m         11-05.75 
 10 Davis-Seiter, Saendell       Wartburg Col             3.35m         10-11.75 
 11 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U             3.05m         10-00.00 
 12 Adger, Bryce                 Grand View U             2.90m          9-06.25 
 -- Mikos, Alex                  Augustana                   NH                  
 -- McBride, Dillion             Grand View U                NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 6.52m  2010        Skyler Ahrens, Wartburg                     
  Fieldhouse: F 7.34m  2009        Eric Bertelsen, Buena Vista                 
                7.20m  AUTO
                6.94m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elsume, Jonas                Wartburg Col             6.71mL        22-00.25 
  2 Bland, Titus                 Grand View U             6.62mL        21-08.75 
  3 Zeunik, Pat                  Augustana                6.53mL        21-05.25 
  4 Tovar, Mike                  Augustana                6.38m         20-11.25 
  5 Ahrens, Skyler               Wartburg Col             6.19m         20-03.75 
  6 Rost, Heath                  Wartburg Col             6.10m         20-00.25 
  7 Raupp, Trevor                Augustana                5.91m         19-04.75 
  8 Davidson, Justin             Augustana                5.58m         18-03.75 
  9 Williams, Ryan               Augustana                5.47m         17-11.50 
 -- Booth, Wendell               Wartburg Col                ND                  
 -- Becker, Brett                Augustana                  SCR                  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 13.09m  2010        Chad Collins, Augustana (Ill.)             
  Fieldhouse: F 14.15m  2009        Jesse Dengsavang, UW-La Crosse             
                14.68m  AUTO
                14.12m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zeunik, Pat                  Augustana               14.09mL        46-02.75 
  2 Barnes, Travis               Grand View U            13.11mL        43-00.25 
  3 Davidson, Justin             Augustana               12.25m         40-02.25 
  4 Pospisil, Scott              Augustana               12.24m         40-02.00 
  5 Blue, Drexler                carl sandbur            11.96m         39-03.00 
  6 Spivey, Jared                Augustana               11.14m         36-06.75 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 14.41m  2010        Cody Iverson, Wartburg                     
  Fieldhouse: F 15.93m  2008        Bobby Riley, UW-La Crosse                  
                16.70m  AUTO
                15.50m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col            14.49mL        47-06.50 
  2 Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col            14.27m         46-10.00 
  3 Wells, Tyler                 Grand View U            14.20m         46-07.25 
  4 Benning, Brian               Augustana               13.92m         45-08.00 
  5 Christensen, Phil            Augustana               13.60m         44-07.50 
  6 Williams, Cy                 Grand View U            13.58m         44-06.75 
  7 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana               13.05m         42-09.75 
  8 Wears, Colton                Wartburg Col            12.72m         41-08.75 
  9 Osborn, Marc                 Grand View U            12.71m         41-08.50 
 10 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg Col            12.20m         40-00.50 
 11 Erby, Artay                  Grand View U            11.84m         38-10.25 
 12 Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg Col            11.69m         38-04.25 
 13 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col            10.96m         35-11.50 
 14 Myers, Adam                  Augustana               10.94m         35-10.75 
 15 Hoefle, Pat                  Augustana               10.32m         33-10.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L 16.13m  2010        Jordan Adams, Grand View                   
  Fieldhouse: F 18.34m  2008        Zach Wilson, Monmouth (Ill.)               
                18.75m  AUTO
                17.00m  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Cy                 Grand View U            16.94mL        55-07.00 
  2 Benning, Brian               Augustana               16.38mL        53-09.00 
  3 Wells, Tyler                 Grand View U            16.09m         52-09.50 
  4 Christensen, Phil            Augustana               15.60m         51-02.25 
  5 Hahle, Coltin                Wartburg Col            14.98m         49-01.75 
  6 Myers, Adam                  Augustana               14.78m         48-06.00 
  7 Erby, Artay                  Grand View U            13.67m         44-10.25 
  8 Hoefle, Pat                  Augustana               13.66m         44-09.75 
  9 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana               13.22m         43-04.50 
 10 Osborn, Marc                 Grand View U            12.51m         41-00.50 
 11 Boyd, Dylan                  Wartburg Col            12.31m         40-04.75 
 12 Harbaugh, Eric               Wartburg Col            11.99m         39-04.00 
 12 Hirsch, Nick                 Wartburg Col            11.99m         39-04.00 
 14 Wears, Colton                Wartburg Col            11.22m         36-09.75 
 -- Iverson, Cody                Wartburg Col              FOUL                  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U           2:59.04     674
  2 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana              2:59.30     671
  3 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col           3:02.58     639
  4 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana              3:05.94     607
  5 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U           3:13.46     538
  6 Landers, Karch               Wartburg Col           3:13.99     534
  7 Stake, Alex                  Augustana              3:24.77     442
  8 Lardner, William             Augustana              3:31.36     390
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col              8.70   1    813
  2 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U              8.79   1    793
  3 Landers, Karch               Wartburg Col              9.07   2    730
  4 Stake, Alex                  Augustana                 9.17   2    709
  5 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana                 9.49   2    642
  6 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                 9.76   3    587
  7 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                10.96   3    374
  8 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                11.11   1    351
  9 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U             11.36   3    313
 10 Lardner, William             Augustana                11.66   1    271
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stake, Alex                  Augustana                1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  2 Landers, Karch               Wartburg Col             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  4 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  4 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana                1.64m    5-04.50    496
  6 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                1.61m    5-03.25    472
  7 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                1.58m    5-02.25    449
  7 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                1.58m    5-02.25    449
  9 Lardner, William             Augustana                1.52m    4-11.75    404
 10 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U             1.43m    4-08.25    338
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stake, Alex                  Augustana                6.34m   20-09.75    661
  2 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U             6.15m   20-02.25    619
  3 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col             6.05m   19-10.25    597
  4 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                5.74m   18-10.00    531
  5 Landers, Karch               Wartburg Col             5.63m   18-05.75    508
  6 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                5.54m   18-02.25    490
  7 Lardner, William             Augustana                5.39m   17-08.25    459
  8 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                5.37m   17-07.50    455
  9 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana                5.35m   17-06.75    451
 10 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U             5.10m   16-08.75    402
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana               11.29m   37-00.50    563
  2 Stake, Alex                  Augustana               11.18m   36-08.25    557
  3 Landers, Karch               Wartburg Col            10.94m   35-10.75    542
  4 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U            10.16m   33-04.00    495
  5 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U            10.05m   32-11.75    489
  6 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                9.10m   29-10.25    432
  7 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                8.60m   28-02.75    402
  8 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                8.59m   28-02.25    401
  9 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col             8.49m   27-10.25    395
 10 Lardner, William             Augustana                8.09m   26-06.50    372
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
Lutheran Tri: L  3157  2010        Alex Stake, Augustana (Ill.)                
  Fieldhouse: F  3533  2009        Ted McMillan, Augustana (Ill.)              
                 3700  AUTO
                 3300  PRO
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Westerkamp, Pete             Grand View U           3071.00                  
  2 Stake, Alex                  Augustana              3039.00                  
  3 Harris, Torrence             Wartburg Col           3037.00                  
  4 Landers, Karch               Wartburg Col           2907.00                  
  5 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana              2373.00                  
  6 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana              2299.00                  
  7 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana              2152.00                  
  8 McBride, Dillion             Grand View U           2086.00                  
  9 Deets, Matt                  Augustana              1999.00                  
 10 Lardner, William             Augustana              1896.00                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wartburg College           276        2) Augustana                 200   
    3) Grand View Univ.           136                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana                  316        2) Wartburg College          173   
    3) Grand View Univ.           139        4) carl sandburg colleg        4