Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Grinnell College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/22/2011 07:37 PM
                Grinnell Invitational - 1/21/2011 to 1/22/2011                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                 1:50.95    1:52.13  
     1) Mosher, Carley R SO             2) Drake, Laura K FR              
     3) Korba, Steph A JR               4) Lucia, Kelsey A SO             
       28.88    32.46    26.79    24.00                                    
  2 Luther College-IA  'A'                            1:51.37    1:53.02  
     1) Mykleby, Erin K JR              2) Drewes, Stephanie JR           
     3) Choi, Addison W SR              4) Bruns, Rachel E SR             
       29.41    31.02    28.65    23.94                                    
  3 University of Nebraska at Omah-MW  'A'            1:52.69    1:53.33  
     1) Scipio, Tiesha R FR             2) Hutt, Maddie C FR              
     3) Rathbone, Kylie G FR            4) Korgan, Whitney E FR           
       29.36    30.35    28.24    25.38                                    
  4 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                 1:53.00    1:53.96  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M FR        2) Erickson, Anika J SR           
     3) Hellie, Kate E FR               4) Hund, Sarah E SO               
       29.27    32.43    27.77    24.49                                    
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:54.04    1:54.08  
     1) Pyle, Nikki L FR                2) Wistey, Imelda C FR            
     3) Horton, Morgan L SR             4) Anderson, Jacqueline M SR      
       31.54    29.18    28.07    25.29                                    
  6 University of Nebraska at Omah-MW  'D'            1:55.12    1:55.67  
     1) Hansberry, Camille SO           2) Hartman, Chelsea B SO          
     3) Fosbender, Mattea SO            4) Haxby, Anna M SO               
       29.34    32.15    28.74    25.44                                    
  7 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                  1:54.81    1:56.43  
     1) Jurusik, Steff M SO             2) Anderson, Lena M FR            
     3) Perkins, Bridget E JR           4) Vrudny, Sarah J JR             
       29.58    34.08    27.25    25.52                                    
  8 Luther College-IA  'B'                            1:58.44    1:57.44  
     1) Finseth, Lisbet T SO            2) Connolly, Erin FR              
     3) Ladd, Amelia E SO               4) Kolsrud, Kari A SR             
       30.72    32.08    28.79    25.85                                    
  9 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                 1:56.00    1:57.45  
     1) Hannemann, Allyson JR           2) Crane, Hannah G JR             
     3) Behr, Mary Jo JR                4) Vidovic, Dajana JR             
       30.14    33.53    29.13    24.65                                    
 10 Macalester College-MN  'A'                        1:55.11    1:58.89  
     1) Eder, Claire M SR               2) Hart, Karoline H JR            
     3) Yeazel, Kiersten E SR           4) Oh, Suzanne S SO               
       31.17    32.97    28.43    26.32                                    
 11 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                 1:58.00    1:59.69  
     1) Arnold, Quinn M SO              2) Holm, Kaeli C FR               
     3) Barr, Brogan K FR               4) Elthon, Serena R JR            
       30.57    34.44    28.89    25.79                                    
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:58.00    2:01.14  
     1) Hannemann, Sara FR              2) Meyer, Lara A SR               
     3) Peek, Jenny R SO                4) McElroy, Laura J SR            
       31.38    33.74    29.12    26.90                                    
 13 University of Nebraska at Omah-MW  'B'            1:53.85    2:01.57  
     1) Hopkins, Caitlin M SR           2) Zamecnik, Lucia SR             
     3) Becker, Katie M SR              4) Kemp, Laura A SR               
       31.08    32.69    31.68    26.12                                    
 14 University of Nebraska at Omah-MW  'C'            1:54.97    2:02.30  
     1) Lahowetz, Ariel L JR            2) Hubbell, Kylie M JR            
     3) Bechdolt, Amy L JR              4) Klaiber, Colleen F JR          
       30.98    36.17    29.55    25.60                                    
 15 University of Nebraska at Omah-MW  'F'            1:59.97    2:02.67  
     1) Modlin, Maggie L SO             2) Alexander, Hannah M FR         
     3) Rye, Mary Beth E FR             4) Smith, Riley S FR              
       32.80    34.71    28.53    26.63                                    
 16 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                 2:02.00    2:02.77  
     1) Anderson, Amber J FR            2) Lyle, Abby J FR                
     3) Luke, Marnie L SR               4) Hansen, Nikki M SO             
       33.05    33.58    29.37    26.77                                    
 17 Luther College-IA  'C'                            2:06.87    2:02.87  
     1) Voelschow, Erin R JR            2) Benjamin, Chloe C FR           
     3) Skaar, Jordan M SO              4) Blocker, Katherine FR          
       33.38    33.05    30.05    26.39                                    
 18 Univ of Nebraska at Kearney  'A'                  2:06.76    2:03.26  
     1) Yukimatsu, Yuko SO              2) Nelsen, Brianna SO             
     3) Glodt, Heather JR               4) Bonds, Cassandra FR            
       33.63    34.45    29.20    25.98                                    
 19 Coe College-IA  'A'                               2:03.79    2:03.35  
     1) Schultz, Darci J JR             2) Ickes, Amanda L JR             
     3) Uding, Ariana L FR              4) Queisner, Andi N FR            
       34.16    33.86    28.94    26.39                                    
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          2:02.00    2:04.05  
     1) O'Hair, Lauren K JR             2) Bober, Morgan D JR             
     3) Bajet, Emily A JR               4) Eyman Casey, Callie E FR       
       33.66    33.42    30.50    26.47                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                 1:36.29    1:37.39  
     1) Kirihara, Paul R SR             2) Schultze, Billy L JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Matt B JR           4) Defranco, Sam C SR             
       24.57    27.14    23.84    21.84                                    
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:39.74    1:39.07  
     1) Brus, Michael J FR              2) Mistry, Cyrus B SR             
     3) Spooner, Emanuel SO             4) Fulgoni, Marco JR              
       25.18    27.82    24.37    21.70                                    
  3 Luther College-IA  'A'                            1:42.39    1:41.60  
     1) Case, Alex R SR                 2) Cutler, Tim SO                 
     3) Sinnwell, Mike A SR             4) Kuntz, Zack FR                 
       27.09    27.46    24.87    22.18                                    
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:43.00    1:42.95  
     1) Bigler, Rick A SO               2) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck SO      
     3) Lytle, Joseph B FR              4) Drutchas, Ethan C SO           
       28.05    27.98    24.84    22.08                                    
  5 Macalester College-MN  'A'                        1:44.96    1:43.26  
     1) Young, Nathan R SR              2) Schachtman, Nathan S FR        
     3) Yamashita, Jeffrey T SR         4) Jacobson, Clark E FR           
       24.71    30.42    24.29    23.84                                    
  6 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          1:46.00    1:43.68  
     1) Kent, James FR                  2) Gray, Dylan T FR               
     3) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris SO          4) Winichakul, Pun SO             
       28.22    28.76    24.44    22.26                                    
  7 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                 1:40.00    1:43.71  
     1) Nachtsheim, Zach H JR           2) Hoekstra, Elliot J FR          
     3) Olson-Anstett, Sam W FR         4) Davis, Whitaker J SR           
       27.24    28.98    24.81    22.68                                    
  8 Luther College-IA  'B'                            1:50.88    1:44.60  
     1) Hagen, Jon D FR                 2) O'Brien, Tanner A SO           
     3) Hild, Eric S SO                 4) Ziminski, Dustin D SO          
       27.34    29.75    24.53    22.98                                    
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          1:49.00    1:45.00  
     1) Elsas, Will H FR                2) Mistry, Eric B FR              
     3) Schoelz, Michael E JR           4) Brown, Jerry J FR              
       28.26    29.22    25.06    22.46                                    
 10 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                 1:43.00    1:46.36  
     1) Hedlund, Drew N SR              2) Rosell, Adam J SO              
     3) Stewart, Ben D JR               4) Teigen, Gunnar L JR            
       27.26    29.97    25.32    23.81                                    
 11 Augustana College  'A'                            1:39.99    1:46.54  
     1) Hengst, Jasen J FR              2) Greaves, Chris SO              
     3) Reppy, Justin FR                4) Hinck, Daniel FR               
       27.87    30.92    25.05    22.70                                    
 12 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                 1:45.00    1:47.17  
     1) Nordquist, Craig J SR           2) Poblocki, Joe R FR             
     3) Kemna, Jacob R JR               4) Jones, Wes C SR                
       28.41    30.31    25.05    23.40                                    
 13 Luther College-IA  'C'                            1:51.44    1:47.24  
     1) Cochrane, James D FR            2) Dryg, Tyler E SR               
     3) Penning, Jim E SO               4) Hulse, Kyle FR                 
       27.13    30.10    26.31    23.70                                    
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                 1:48.00    1:49.07  
     1) Gardner, Zach R FR              2) Rice, John D SR                
     3) Allen, Jeffery SO               4) Warling, Jon FR                
       28.81    31.15    25.83    23.28                                    
 15 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          1:50.00    1:50.41  
     1) Sinnwell, Joseph G JR           2) Achio-Mendez, David J SO       
     3) Noecker, Ross K SR              4) Sherwood, Sam E JR             
       29.47    30.56    26.23    24.15                                    
 16 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                          1:51.00    1:50.64  
     1) Gnirke, Jakob FR                2) Dorman, Chris JR               
     3) Knight, Alec J SO               4) Mogavero, Bill J JR            
       29.02    29.36    28.61    23.65                                    
 17 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                 1:52.00    1:50.85  
     1) Fillbach, Mitch S SO            2) Blomquist, Erik FR             
     3) Caplin, Jeremy D SO             4) Krippner, Tim FR               
       28.63    31.73    26.12    24.37                                    
 18 Macalester College-MN  'B'                        2:00.11    1:54.30  
     1) Lauko, Domi I FR                2) Gilkey, Jackson A SO           
     3) Paczek, Alex Q FR               4) St. Francis, Adrian P SO       
       30.59    31.94    26.81    24.96                                    
 19 Coe College-IA  'A'                               1:56.45    1:57.53  
     1) Davis, Paul J JR                2) Chan Kyaw, Lwin FR             
     3) Babbitt, Aaron B SO             4) Potts, Ben K SR                
       30.96    33.66    28.82    24.09                                    
 20 Coe College-IA  'B'                                    NT    2:09.01  
     1) McKinney, Kyle W FR             2) Ahles, Zach J SO               
     3) Repsholdt, Alex N SO            4) Conway, Colin J FR             
       30.97    35.39    32.24    30.41                                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wistey, Imelda C          FR Grinnell-IA          4:46.45    4:39.92  
      28.59   33.45   37.15   36.61   38.23   39.12   34.35   32.42
  2 Kolsrud, Kari A           SR Luther-IA            4:50.57    4:48.50  
      31.46   35.39   38.66   37.89   39.94   40.41   32.98   31.77
  3 Hubbell, Kylie M          JR UN Omaha-MW          4:56.51    4:51.24  
      30.55   34.47   38.08   36.85   43.53   43.58   32.95   31.23
  4 Luke, Marnie L            SR Gustavus-MN          4:57.39    4:54.03  
      31.60   35.60   37.77   37.12   41.98   43.53   33.32   33.11
  5 Drewes, Stephanie         JR Luther-IA            5:00.27    4:54.55  
      31.17   37.59   38.90   37.88   39.26   40.28   35.23   34.24
  6 Rawson, Leslie A          SO Luther-IA            4:58.09    4:57.99  
      32.53   38.41   38.39   38.39   40.96   41.69   34.72   32.90
  7 Barr, Brogan K            FR Gustavus-MN          4:58.60    4:58.12  
      31.69   37.05   38.29   37.99   43.34   43.94   33.75   32.07
  8 Drake, Laura K            FR Gustavus-MN          4:59.10    4:58.32  
      30.62   36.99   40.51   40.05   41.74   42.12   34.37   31.92
  9 Witt, Alli M              SO St. Kate's-MN        4:59.26    4:58.56  
      31.20   36.67   39.42   38.20   42.47   43.31   35.39   31.90
 10 Wright, Erin N            FR UN Omaha-MW          5:03.29    4:58.66  
      32.31   37.88   38.25   38.25   43.19   43.50   34.14   31.14
B - Final
 11 Deboer, Nicole A          SO UN Omaha-MW          5:06.09    4:59.71  
      33.52   38.27   38.85   37.93   42.73   42.49   33.08   32.84
 12 Reilly, Martha C          JR Grinnell-IA          5:05.79    5:01.04  
      32.08   36.18   40.22   39.20   43.74   44.23   33.70   31.69
 13 Behr, Mary Jo             JR Gustavus-MN          5:10.14    5:01.48  
      33.23   36.98   39.33   39.38   43.71   42.70   33.99   32.16
 14 Regnier, Emma             SO Augie                5:13.04    5:04.49  
      31.04   36.34   39.56   39.42   43.63   44.70   35.49   34.31
 15 Skaar, Jordan M           SO Luther-IA            5:10.11    5:06.48  
      33.38   38.88   39.64   38.97   44.02   44.81   34.13   32.65
 16 Arnold, Quinn M           SO Gustavus-MN          5:10.00    5:07.52  
      33.70   39.69   38.42   37.64   45.19   44.32   35.24   33.32
 17 Aune, Melissa             JR Gustavus-MN          5:09.83    5:08.80  
      35.22   40.72   38.97   39.16   45.65   44.87   33.37   30.84
 18 Voelschow, Erin R         JR Luther-IA            5:11.61    5:11.43  
      33.41   39.48   39.88   39.00   45.37   45.04   35.94   33.31
 19 Meyer, Lara A             SR Grinnell-IA          5:14.44    5:12.23  
      33.05   40.67   41.97   40.42   42.21   42.53   36.86   34.52
 20 Short, Caitlin A          JR Grinnell-IA          5:10.39    5:12.43  
      33.75   40.00   38.20   38.82   44.74   44.85   36.03   36.04
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brus, Michael J           FR Grinnell-IA          4:20.98    4:15.58  
      26.36   31.46   30.82   31.13   38.91   39.20   29.76   27.94
  2 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      JR Grinnell-IA          4:30.74    4:24.46  
      28.03   31.96   33.95   33.79   37.62   38.20   31.04   29.87
  3 Rosell, Adam J            SO Gustavus-MN          4:36.93    4:30.25  
      28.91   33.34   35.12   34.62   38.43   38.71   30.93   30.19
  4 Rice, John D              SR Gustavus-MN          4:30.79    4:32.21  
      28.97   35.14   35.70   35.28   38.12   39.91   30.15   28.94
  5 Elsas, Will H             FR Grinnell-IA          4:35.27    4:33.59  
      27.84   32.91   35.86   35.06   38.06   39.40   32.64   31.82
  6 Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck    SO Grinnell-IA          4:38.43    4:34.11  
      28.96   32.37   36.57   37.41   37.69   38.38   32.94   29.79
  7 Teigen, Gunnar L          JR Gustavus-MN          4:45.33    4:36.72  
      28.93   32.85   35.81   34.53   42.28   42.00   30.39   29.93
  8 Nordquist, Craig J        SR Gustavus-MN          4:41.20    4:39.70  
      29.60   35.62   35.75   36.46   38.93   40.53   31.25   31.56
  9 Gray, Dylan T             FR Grinnell-IA          4:44.82    4:42.63  
      29.37   34.85   37.78   38.05   37.99   39.04   33.26   32.29
 10 Gnirke, Jakob             FR Grinnell-IA          4:48.77    4:43.77  
      28.72   34.87   35.80   35.51   42.60   43.02   31.97   31.28
B - Final
 11 Kent, James               FR Grinnell-IA          4:50.16    4:45.23  
      29.72   33.43   37.01   36.97   41.02   41.52   32.82   32.74
 12 Metz, Ted H               SO Macalester-MN        4:55.26    4:51.07  
      30.13   35.70   37.24   37.33   41.17   41.96   34.19   33.35
 13 Pritchard, Thomas         FR Grinnell-IA          4:57.87    4:53.95  
      29.21   35.03   37.97   37.33   43.15   44.08   34.81   32.37
 14 Knight, Alec J            SO Grinnell-IA          5:00.23    4:54.14  
      30.64   36.22   39.68   38.21   39.73   41.32   35.23   33.11
 15 O'Brien, Tanner A         SO Luther-IA            4:58.67    4:56.02  
      31.55   38.19   40.99   38.65   40.16   40.68   33.06   32.74
 16 Hengst, Jasen J           FR Augie                4:59.88    4:59.27  
      30.69   38.97   38.04   39.21   42.67   43.28   34.33   32.08
 17 Dryg, Tyler E             SR Luther-IA            4:59.87    4:59.68  
      30.50   36.51   43.08   41.26   38.56   39.30   36.78   33.69
 18 De Pascuale, Sebastian    JR Grinnell-IA          4:56.93    5:00.44  
      28.91   35.40   39.31   39.15   42.45   44.41   35.76   35.05
 19 Ahles, Zach J             SO Coe-IA               5:13.87    5:08.59  
      33.97   39.99   40.07   39.70   42.90   43.64   35.23   33.09
 20 Chaney, Ryan              FR Augie                5:19.22    5:24.01  
      34.26   41.27   45.13   45.07   43.68   43.76   36.03   34.81
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruns, Rachel E           SR Luther-IA            1:59.88    1:56.55  
      27.28   29.81   30.37   29.09                                
  2 Mykleby, Erin K           JR Luther-IA            1:59.23    1:58.18  
      26.87   29.16   30.37   31.78                                
  3 Choi, Addison W           SR Luther-IA            1:59.07    1:58.50  
      27.34   29.38   30.17   31.61                                
  4 Kemp, Laura A             SR UN Omaha-MW          2:01.04    1:59.36  
      27.13   30.00   30.94   31.29                                
  5 Klaiber, Colleen F        JR UN Omaha-MW          2:02.04    1:59.95  
      27.38   30.90   31.03   30.64                                
  6 Zamecnik, Lucia           SR UN Omaha-MW          2:00.34    2:00.16  
      27.97   30.15   31.29   30.75                                
  7 Vidovic, Dajana           JR Gustavus-MN          2:00.88    2:00.81  
      26.92   30.75   31.76   31.38                                
  8 Bechdolt, Amy L           JR UN Omaha-MW          2:03.76    2:02.84  
      28.25   30.82   31.91   31.86                                
  9 Hutt, Maddie C            FR UN Omaha-MW          2:03.67    2:03.12  
      28.09   30.67   31.94   32.42                                
 10 Hund, Sarah E             SO Gustavus-MN          2:03.99    2:05.88  
      28.54   31.57   32.93   32.84                                
B - Final
 11 Nelsen, Brianna           SO UNK                  2:06.35    2:03.31  
      27.39   30.53   32.35   33.04                                
 12 Fleming, Grace M          JR Macalester-MN        2:04.74    2:03.79  
      28.69   31.14   32.22   31.74                                
 13 Anderson, Jacqueline M    SR Grinnell-IA          2:08.68    2:05.35  
      28.88   31.93   32.16   32.38                                
 14 Vrudny, Sarah J           JR St. Kate's-MN        2:04.83    2:05.79  
      27.86   31.34   33.21   33.38                                
 15 Kassabaum, Tory           JR Knox College-MW      2:08.09    2:06.77  
      29.77   32.05   32.71   32.24                                
 16 Rathbone, Kylie G         FR UN Omaha-MW          2:07.75    2:07.20  
      29.08   32.12   33.12   32.88                                
 17 Lucia, Kelsey A           SO Gustavus-MN          2:06.06    2:07.61  
      28.82   32.82   33.73   32.24                                
 18 Clennon, Molly            SO Augie                2:07.50    2:08.10  
      28.89   31.85   34.00   33.36                                
 19 Rehn, Kelsie C            JR Coe-IA               2:06.98    2:08.41  
      28.97   32.56   33.63   33.25                                
 20 Hansen, Nikki M           SO Gustavus-MN          2:08.69    2:09.05  
      29.88   32.94   33.12   33.11                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Whitaker J         SR Gustavus-MN          1:48.04    1:45.24  
      25.12   26.92   26.92   26.28                                
  2 Schultze, Billy L         JR Gustavus-MN          1:48.12    1:46.45  
      24.57   27.08   27.29   27.51                                
  3 Stewart, Ben D            JR Gustavus-MN          1:49.73    1:48.57  
      25.25   27.39   27.99   27.94                                
  4 Lytle, Joseph B           FR Grinnell-IA          1:50.62    1:49.88  
      25.00   27.48   28.44   28.96                                
  4 Reppy, Justin             FR Augie                1:52.32    1:49.88  
      24.79   27.63   28.86   28.60                                
  6 Hinck, Daniel             FR Augie                1:49.33    1:50.95  
      24.93   27.75   29.08   29.19                                
  7 Mistry, Cyrus B           SR Grinnell-IA          1:52.32    1:51.19  
      25.53   28.02   28.94   28.70                                
  8 Greaves, Chris            SO Augie                1:53.02    1:53.75  
      25.73   28.53   29.17   30.32                                
  9 Jones, Wes C              SR Gustavus-MN          1:52.85    1:55.74  
      26.23   29.08   30.29   30.14                                
 10 Curran, Peter J           SR Coe-IA               1:52.77    1:56.83  
      25.39   28.98   30.98   31.48                                
B - Final
 11 Drutchas, Ethan C         SO Grinnell-IA          1:56.46    1:52.08  
      26.09   28.48   28.80   28.71                                
 12 Zarbuck, Austin           FR Augie                1:54.66    1:52.92  
      25.82   28.88   29.48   28.74                                
 13 Noecker, Ross K           SR Grinnell-IA          1:53.50    1:54.30  
      25.91   28.81   29.44   30.14                                
 14 Case, Alex R              SR Luther-IA            1:54.18    1:55.48  
      26.69   29.30   29.96   29.53                                
 15 Cochrane, James D         FR Luther-IA            1:57.48    1:55.68  
      26.42   29.47   30.50   29.29                                
 16 Brown, Jerry J            FR Grinnell-IA          1:56.67    1:56.13  
      26.03   29.27   30.78   30.05                                
 17 Kuntz, Zack               FR Luther-IA            1:58.50    1:57.86  
      27.01   30.52   30.77   29.56                                
 18 Sherwood, Sam E           JR Grinnell-IA          1:58.20    1:58.07  
      27.00   29.47   30.61   30.99                                
 19 Gilkey, Jackson A         SO Macalester-MN        1:58.84    1:59.23  
      27.13   29.90   31.30   30.90                                
 20 Parvi, Sean E             JR Luther-IA            1:57.31    2:05.53  
      27.13   31.21   33.60   33.59                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perkins, Bridget E        JR St. Kate's-MN        1:02.17    1:01.12  
      28.95   32.17                                                
  2 Horton, Morgan L          SR Grinnell-IA          1:02.88    1:01.50  
      29.14   32.36                                                
  3 Korba, Steph A            JR Gustavus-MN          1:04.36    1:02.03  
      29.19   32.84                                                
  4 Hopkins, Caitlin M        SR UN Omaha-MW          1:02.99    1:02.14  
      29.16   32.98                                                
  5 Hansberry, Camille        SO UN Omaha-MW          1:02.96    1:02.27  
      29.37   32.90                                                
  6 Smith, Riley S            FR UN Omaha-MW          1:03.93    1:02.65  
      29.28   33.37                                                
  7 Hartman, Chelsea B        SO UN Omaha-MW          1:03.53    1:03.22  
      29.28   33.94                                                
  8 Keen, Katie L             FR UN Omaha-MW          1:04.23    1:03.39  
      30.40   32.99                                                
  9 Korgan, Whitney E         FR UN Omaha-MW          1:04.01    1:04.03  
      29.82   34.21                                                
 10 Mosher, Carley R          SO Gustavus-MN          1:03.44    1:04.30  
      29.68   34.62                                                
B - Final
 11 Bonds, Cassandra          FR UNK                  1:04.80    1:02.74  
      29.24   33.50                                                
 12 Glodt, Heather            JR UNK                  1:05.70    1:03.49  
      28.93   34.56                                                
 13 Maier, Katie K            SO UN Omaha-MW          1:05.03    1:04.09  
      29.73   34.36                                                
 14 Regnier, Emma             SO Augie                1:06.13    1:04.46  
      29.63   34.83                                                
 15 Hellie, Kate E            FR Gustavus-MN          1:05.75    1:04.58  
      30.01   34.57                                                
 16 Modlin, Maggie L          SO UN Omaha-MW          1:04.80    1:04.68  
      29.80   34.88                                                
 17 Uding, Ariana L           FR Coe-IA               1:04.91    1:04.81  
      30.00   34.81                                                
 18 Luke, Marnie L            SR Gustavus-MN          1:05.93    1:05.25  
      30.81   34.44                                                
 19 Kramka, Ashley J          JR St. Kate's-MN        1:05.04    1:05.36  
      29.62   35.74                                                
 20 Alexander, Hannah M       FR UN Omaha-MW          1:05.78    1:06.24  
      30.90   35.34                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Fossen, Matt B        JR Gustavus-MN            54.24      54.25  
      25.32   28.93                                                
  2 Yamashita, Jeffrey T      SR Macalester-MN          54.27      54.61  
      24.85   29.76                                                
  3 Hild, Eric S              SO Luther-IA              54.90      54.94  
      25.40   29.54                                                
  4 Sinnwell, Mike A          SR Luther-IA              56.65      55.35  
      25.67   29.68                                                
  5 Ziminski, Dustin D        SO Luther-IA              56.50      55.98  
      25.69   30.29                                                
  6 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       SO Grinnell-IA            56.80      56.16  
      26.30   29.86                                                
  7 Hagen, Jon D              FR Luther-IA              56.30      56.38  
      25.98   30.40                                                
  8 Olson-Anstett, Sam        FR Gustavus-MN            56.22      56.55  
      25.79   30.76                                                
  9 Winichakul, Pun           SO Grinnell-IA            57.02      57.07  
      25.80   31.27                                                
 10 Spooner, Emanuel          SO Grinnell-IA            57.99      58.83  
      26.68   32.15                                                
B - Final
 11 Kemna, Jake R             JR Gustavus-MN            58.54      57.98  
      26.81   31.17                                                
 12 Kirihara, Paul R          SR Gustavus-MN            58.23      58.04  
      26.75   31.29                                                
 13 Schoelz, Michael E        JR Grinnell-IA            58.77      58.33  
      26.80   31.53                                                
 14 Paczek, Alex Q            FR Macalester-MN          59.24      58.80  
      27.13   31.67                                                
 15 Allen, Jeffery            SO Gustavus-MN            58.69      59.32  
      27.36   31.96                                                
 16 Fulgoni, Marco            JR Grinnell-IA          1:00.12      59.71  
      27.92   31.79                                                
 17 Bigler, Rick A            SO Grinnell-IA            59.11      59.78  
      28.25   31.53                                                
 18 Hedlund, Drew N           SR Gustavus-MN          1:00.48    1:01.08  
      27.34   33.74                                                
 19 Warling, Jon              FR Gustavus-MN          1:00.27    1:01.45  
      27.31   34.14                                                
 20 Noecker, Ross K           SR Grinnell-IA          1:00.62    1:03.94  
      28.85   35.09                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wistey, Imelda C          FR Grinnell-IA          1:04.85    1:04.17  
      30.22   33.95                                                
  2 Rathbone, Kylie G         FR UN Omaha-MW          1:08.51    1:06.51  
      31.38   35.13                                                
  3 Drewes, Stephanie         JR Luther-IA            1:09.70    1:08.32  
      31.51   36.81                                                
  4 Alexander, Hannah M       FR UN Omaha-MW          1:12.39    1:11.52  
      34.57   36.95                                                
  5 Connolly, Erin            FR Luther-IA            1:10.75    1:11.64  
      33.76   37.88                                                
  6 Zamecnik, Lucia           SR UN Omaha-MW          1:12.56    1:11.86  
      34.38   37.48                                                
  7 Erickson, Anika J         SR Gustavus-MN          1:11.43    1:12.03  
      34.24   37.79                                                
  8 Kolsrud, Kari A           SR Luther-IA            1:12.07    1:12.54  
      34.62   37.92                                                
  9 Hart, Karoline H          JR Macalester-MN        1:12.61    1:12.66  
      33.56   39.10                                                
 10 Drake, Laura K            FR Gustavus-MN          1:12.43    1:13.15  
      34.29   38.86                                                
B - Final
 11 Glodt, Heather            JR UNK                  1:12.66    1:11.89  
      34.61   37.28                                                
 12 Jordan, Renee' R          FR Macalester-MN        1:13.30    1:12.31  
      34.29   38.02                                                
 13 Haxby, Anna M             SO UN Omaha-MW          1:14.07    1:12.58  
      34.30   38.28                                                
 14 Meyer, Lara A             SR Grinnell-IA          1:13.75    1:12.81  
      34.61   38.20                                                
 15 Bober, Morgan D           JR Grinnell-IA          1:13.71    1:13.02  
      34.18   38.84                                                
 16 Lyle, Abby J              FR Gustavus-MN          1:13.61    1:13.29  
      34.71   38.58                                                
 17 Benjamin, Chloe C         FR Luther-IA            1:14.19    1:13.36  
      34.34   39.02                                                
 18 Fosbender, Mattea         SO UN Omaha-MW          1:13.49    1:13.78  
      34.77   39.01                                                
 19 Anderson, Lena M          FR St. Kate's-MN        1:15.10    1:14.11  
      34.45   39.66                                                
 20 Holm, Kaeli C             FR Gustavus-MN          1:15.46    1:15.27  
      35.50   39.77                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mistry, Cyrus B           SR Grinnell-IA          1:02.28    1:00.40  
      28.32   32.08                                                
  2 Schultze, Billy L         JR Gustavus-MN          1:00.38    1:01.38  
      28.87   32.51                                                
  3 Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck    SO Grinnell-IA          1:02.71    1:01.44  
      29.20   32.24                                                
  4 Cutler, Tim               SO Luther-IA            1:02.59    1:01.83  
      28.86   32.97                                                
  5 Young, Nathan R           SR Macalester-MN        1:04.79    1:03.68  
      30.27   33.41                                                
  6 Gray, Dylan T             FR Grinnell-IA          1:03.55    1:04.04  
      30.12   33.92                                                
  7 Hoekstra, Elliot J        FR Gustavus-MN          1:03.73    1:04.22  
      29.90   34.32                                                
  8 Mistry, Eric B            FR Grinnell-IA          1:04.67    1:05.47  
      30.76   34.71                                                
  9 O'Brien, Tanner A         SO Luther-IA            1:05.70    1:05.98  
      30.47   35.51                                                
 10 Dorman, Chris             JR Grinnell-IA          1:07.43    1:07.86  
      30.66   37.20                                                
B - Final
 11 Dryg, Tyler E             SR Luther-IA            1:07.59    1:06.73  
      31.13   35.60                                                
 12 Defranco, Sam C           SR Gustavus-MN          1:07.44    1:08.25  
      32.03   36.22                                                
 13 Poblocki, Joe R           FR Gustavus-MN          1:09.05    1:08.51  
      31.84   36.67                                                
 14 Achio-Mendez, David J     SO Grinnell-IA          1:09.42    1:08.90  
      32.34   36.56                                                
 15 Hengst, Jasen J           FR Augie                1:08.97    1:09.06  
      32.30   36.76                                                
 16 Blomquist, Erik           FR Gustavus-MN          1:09.52    1:09.15  
      32.41   36.74                                                
 17 Madson, Keenan M          FR Gustavus-MN          1:09.64    1:09.16  
      32.39   36.77                                                
 18 Mogavero, Bill J          JR Grinnell-IA          1:09.83    1:09.52  
      32.52   37.00                                                
 19 Knight, Alec J            SO Grinnell-IA          1:10.85    1:09.95  
      32.98   36.97                                                
 20 Metz, Ted H               SO Macalester-MN        1:10.35    1:12.21  
      33.98   38.23                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jurusik, Steff M          SO St. Kate's-MN        2:13.84    2:12.17  
      30.93   33.26   34.17   33.81                                
  2 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     FR Gustavus-MN          2:15.86    2:12.40  
      31.89   33.63   33.81   33.07                                
  3 Mosher, Carley R          SO Gustavus-MN          2:12.13    2:13.31  
      30.84   33.81   35.09   33.57                                
  4 Hopkins, Caitlin M        SR UN Omaha-MW          2:18.82    2:15.51  
      31.94   33.92   34.78   34.87                                
  5 Mykleby, Erin K           JR Luther-IA            2:14.40    2:15.54  
      31.76   34.05   35.06   34.67                                
  6 Walters, Mary K           JR St. Kate's-MN        2:17.76    2:15.96  
      32.39   34.38   34.93   34.26                                
  7 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   FR St. Kate's-MN        2:21.14    2:20.22  
      32.08   34.98   36.74   36.42                                
  8 Eder, Claire M            SR Macalester-MN        2:21.02    2:20.94  
      33.90   35.65   35.98   35.41                                
  9 Hannemann, Allyson        JR Gustavus-MN          2:20.52    2:22.87  
      33.53   36.43   37.47   35.44                                
 10 Keen, Katie L             FR UN Omaha-MW          2:18.99    2:22.92  
      33.88   35.79   36.51   36.74                                
B - Final
 11 Scipio, Tiesha R          FR UN Omaha-MW          2:23.03    2:19.16  
      32.69   35.69   36.10   34.68                                
 12 Horton, Morgan L          SR Grinnell-IA          2:23.03    2:19.91  
      33.65   35.58   35.44   35.24                                
 13 Kassabaum, Tory           JR Knox College-MW      2:21.58    2:21.12  
      33.38   35.70   36.64   35.40                                
 14 Finseth, Lisbet T         SO Luther-IA            2:22.38    2:22.00  
      33.03   35.77   36.90   36.30                                
 15 Arnold, Quinn M           SO Gustavus-MN          2:22.10    2:22.04  
      33.44   36.86   36.50   35.24                                
 16 Faciszewski, Adria        SR Gustavus-MN          2:24.38    2:24.60  
      34.76   36.30   37.02   36.52                                
 17 Wright, Erin N            FR UN Omaha-MW          2:23.83    2:24.90  
      33.39   36.10   37.87   37.54                                
 18 McElroy, Laura J          SR Grinnell-IA          2:26.27    2:25.80  
      34.21   36.64   37.83   37.12                                
 19 Voelschow, Erin R         JR Luther-IA            2:23.69    2:27.93  
      35.61   37.51   38.28   36.53                                
 20 Deboer, Nicole A          SO UN Omaha-MW          2:26.32    2:29.19  
      36.41   37.95   37.81   37.02                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brus, Michael J           FR Grinnell-IA          2:02.63    1:56.07  
      26.93   29.89   29.69   29.56                                
  2 Kirihara, Paul R          SR Gustavus-MN          2:07.95    2:00.92  
      27.41   30.61   31.83   31.07                                
  3 Case, Alex R              SR Luther-IA            2:06.05    2:03.85  
      29.64   31.24   31.38   31.59                                
  4 Greaves, Chris            SO Augie                2:09.00    2:07.30  
      30.08   32.09   33.25   31.88                                
  5 Nordquist, Craig J        SR Gustavus-MN          2:09.84    2:07.45  
      30.30   32.72   32.62   31.81                                
  6 Nachtsheim, Zach H        JR Gustavus-MN          2:10.95    2:09.17  
      29.91   33.41   33.42   32.43                                
  7 Gardner, Zach R           FR Gustavus-MN          2:12.19    2:09.93  
      30.78   32.70   34.04   32.41                                
  8 Elsas, Will H             FR Grinnell-IA          2:09.66    2:10.27  
      30.25   33.74   34.21   32.07                                
  9 Curran, Peter J           SR Coe-IA               2:12.18    2:14.81  
      31.18   33.93   34.58   35.12                                
 10 Kent, James               FR Grinnell-IA          2:13.23    2:19.34  
      31.97   34.86   36.09   36.42                                
B - Final
 11 Bigler, Rick A            SO Grinnell-IA          2:13.35    2:12.17  
      30.51   33.57   34.76   33.33                                
 12 Gnirke, Jakob             FR Grinnell-IA          2:14.09    2:12.24  
      30.49   33.42   34.97   33.36                                
 13 De Pascuale, Sebastian    JR Grinnell-IA          2:21.78    2:19.91  
      32.98   36.50   36.02   34.41                                
 14 Warling, Jon              FR Gustavus-MN          2:21.61    2:20.80  
      31.91   35.06   36.95   36.88                                
 15 Sinnwell, Joseph G        JR Grinnell-IA          2:21.07    2:21.24  
      32.73   35.77   36.71   36.03                                
 16 Wickman, Jeff             JR Knox College-MW      2:24.60    2:21.75  
      33.82   36.50   36.90   34.53                                
 17 Fillbach, Mitch S         SO Gustavus-MN          2:23.09    2:24.45  
      32.57   36.28   38.30   37.30                                
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruns, Rachel E           SR Luther-IA              24.84      24.45  
  2 Lucia, Kelsey A           SO Gustavus-MN            24.61      24.61  
  3 Vidovic, Dajana           JR Gustavus-MN            25.24      25.09  
  4 Hund, Sarah E             SO Gustavus-MN            25.16      25.39  
  5 Perkins, Bridget E        JR St. Kate's-MN          25.64      25.75  
  6 Elthon, Serena R          JR Gustavus-MN            25.78      25.79  
  7 Vrudny, Sarah J           JR St. Kate's-MN          25.72      25.90  
  8 Rye, Mary Beth E          FR UN Omaha-MW            25.86      25.93  
  9 Choi, Addison W           SR Luther-IA              25.84      26.03  
 10 Hansberry, Camille        SO UN Omaha-MW            25.82      26.11  
B - Final
 11 Bonds, Cassandra          FR UNK                    26.08      25.66  
 12 Anderson, Jacqueline M    SR Grinnell-IA            26.08      25.79  
 13 Korgan, Whitney E         FR UN Omaha-MW            26.13      25.97  
 14 Ferguson, Hilary          FR Augie                  26.10      25.98  
 15 Hart, Karoline H          JR Macalester-MN          26.03      26.02  
 16 Connolly, Erin            FR Luther-IA              26.16      26.13  
 17 Hellie, Kate E            FR Gustavus-MN            26.41      26.21  
 18 Uding, Ariana L           FR Coe-IA                 26.35      26.31  
 19 Witt, Alli M              SO St. Kate's-MN          26.43      26.39  
 19 Hubbell, Kylie M          JR UN Omaha-MW            26.30      26.39  
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Defranco, Sam C           SR Gustavus-MN            22.31      22.27  
  2 Young, Nathan R           SR Macalester-MN          22.55      22.31  
  3 Drutchas, Ethan C         SO Grinnell-IA            22.76      22.51  
  4 Fulgoni, Marco            JR Grinnell-IA            22.77      22.65  
  5 Lytle, Joseph B           FR Grinnell-IA            22.88      22.72  
  6 Yamashita, Jeffrey T      SR Macalester-MN          22.83      22.89  
  7 Sinnwell, Mike A          SR Luther-IA              23.05      23.01  
  8 Hinck, Daniel             FR Augie                  23.02      23.03  
  9 Cutler, Tim               SO Luther-IA              22.83      23.06  
 10 Olson-Anstett, Sam        FR Gustavus-MN            23.06      23.12  
B - Final
 11 Brown, Jerry J            FR Grinnell-IA            23.12      22.95  
 12 Kuntz, Zack               FR Luther-IA              23.20      23.08  
 13 Ziminski, Dustin D        SO Luther-IA              23.22      23.21  
 14 Vogt, Charles             JR Augie                  23.35      23.32  
 15 Winichakul, Pun           SO Grinnell-IA            23.21      23.40  
 16 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       SO Grinnell-IA            23.48      23.42  
 17 Cochrane, James D         FR Luther-IA              23.75      23.49  
 18 Hedlund, Drew N           SR Gustavus-MN            23.43      23.60  
 19 Hagen, Jon D              FR Luther-IA              23.29      23.61  
 20 Kemna, Jake R             JR Gustavus-MN            23.69      23.67  
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Laura A             SR UN Omaha-MW               NT   18:08.63  
      28.76   31.69   32.57   33.57   33.15   33.24   33.47   33.93
      33.56   33.09   33.48   33.14   32.87   33.39   33.52   34.14
      33.50   33.61   33.71   33.28   33.25   33.28   33.17   32.94
      32.89   33.39   33.49   33.17   32.97   32.20   32.30   32.98
      30.93
  2 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     FR Gustavus-MN         18:16.62   18:38.97  
      31.37   34.33   34.74   34.99   34.66   34.22   34.26   34.37
      34.45   33.98   33.76   33.73   33.78   34.04   34.28   34.13
      34.15   34.01   34.05   33.86   34.21   34.18   33.84   34.05
      34.02   34.05   33.81   33.58   34.12   33.80   33.57   32.58
      32.00
  3 Smith, Riley S            FR UN Omaha-MW         18:37.03   18:41.65  
      30.89   34.18   34.70   34.82   34.27   34.28   33.62   33.71
      33.92   34.04   33.93   33.83   34.08   34.20   34.02   34.28
      33.66   33.78   34.38   34.52   34.41   34.48   34.36   33.75
      33.62   33.35   34.13   34.14   34.40   34.39   35.16   34.75
      31.60
  4 Rawson, Leslie A          SO Luther-IA           18:52.82   18:43.19  
      31.46   34.23   34.41   34.65   34.84   34.89   34.56   34.71
      34.80   34.64   34.33   34.54   34.28   34.17   34.20   34.39
      34.10   34.09   33.95   33.96   33.81   33.77   33.86   33.72
      33.87   33.89   33.97   33.90   33.86   33.41   33.55   33.64
      32.74
  5 Aune, Melissa             JR Gustavus-MN         19:30.00   18:45.90  
      31.94   34.45   34.99   34.42   34.27   34.72   34.68   34.71
      34.51   34.53   34.20   34.49   34.12   34.33   34.40   34.69
      34.55   34.47   34.45   34.17   34.26   33.96   33.97   33.80
      33.73   33.58   33.96   33.76   34.01   33.86   34.22   33.55
      32.15
  6 Finseth, Lisbet T         SO Luther-IA           18:52.88   19:00.24  
      31.45   34.40   34.43   35.04   34.76   34.43   34.75   34.33
      34.30   34.53   34.61   34.61   34.70   34.82   34.68   34.50
      34.72   34.68   34.65   34.88   34.68   35.13   34.87   34.53
      34.82   34.85   34.86   34.79   35.13   34.98   34.42   34.67
      33.24
  7 Rehn, Kelsie C            JR Coe-IA              19:11.11   19:02.96  
      30.31   33.97   34.53   34.94   34.71   34.63   34.46   34.77
      34.92   34.84   34.74   35.01   34.77   34.93   35.05   35.04
      34.72   34.80   34.91   35.10   34.73   34.97   35.04   35.14
      35.52   34.66   35.14   34.84   34.91   34.71   34.81   34.10
      33.24
  8 Barr, Brogan K            FR Gustavus-MN         18:25.62   19:05.26  
      31.16   34.32   34.94   34.84   34.81   34.92   34.50   34.59
      34.74   34.53   33.62   34.00   34.07   34.35   34.70   34.44
      34.77   34.35   34.46   34.70   34.40   34.99   35.31   35.45
      35.24   35.56   35.79   35.60   35.81   35.66   35.05   35.24
      34.35
  9 Rye, Mary Beth E          FR UN Omaha-MW               NT   19:06.69  
      30.50   33.40   34.20   34.31   34.04   34.33   34.31   34.16
      34.48   34.70   34.31   34.92   34.84   34.80   35.13   34.88
      33.88   34.43   34.83   35.40   35.17   35.45   35.64   35.94
      35.65   35.49   34.85   35.50   35.08   36.18   35.24   35.73
      34.92
 10 Fleming, Grace M          JR Macalester-MN       19:50.11   19:27.58  
      31.49   35.24   36.01   36.33   36.17   36.35   35.82   35.70
      36.07   36.82   36.46   36.57   37.21   36.41   36.23   35.53
      35.00   34.81   34.88   34.90   35.11   35.24   35.07   35.12
      35.58   35.82   35.13   35.34   34.82   35.13   35.41   34.20
      31.61
 11 Reilly, Martha C          JR Grinnell-IA         19:22.07   19:33.50  
      31.70   35.07   35.09   34.81   35.23   35.19   35.45   35.58
      35.63   35.82   36.00   35.83   36.30   35.68   36.05   36.19
      36.35   36.23   35.80   35.74   35.64   35.61   35.93   35.54
      36.15   35.92   36.00   36.06   36.32   36.11   35.54   35.19
      33.75
 12 Lenoch, Paige V           JR Luther-IA           20:14.52   19:42.18  
      32.59   35.87   36.11   36.45   36.16   36.36   36.32   36.08
      36.31   35.96   35.99   35.85   35.90   35.94   36.12   36.03
      35.96   36.09   36.12   35.91   35.90   36.16   36.01   36.15
      35.55   36.16   36.18   35.86   35.83   35.75   35.39   35.19
      33.93
 13 Staff, Alex R             SO Grinnell-IA         20:23.34   19:48.21  
      33.50   36.32   36.08   36.17   36.11   36.00   35.44   35.49
      35.51   35.70   35.59   36.06   36.39   36.07   36.32   36.28
      36.31   36.18   36.33   36.20   36.49   36.23   36.34   35.81
      36.08   36.21   36.65   36.21   36.25   36.11   36.35   36.40
      35.03
 14 Hartman, Chelsea B        SO UN Omaha-MW               NT   19:48.42  
      30.46   33.73   35.35   35.71   36.68   36.72   36.64   36.95
      36.76   36.73   36.74   36.83   36.28   36.69   36.27   36.70
      35.93   36.40   36.21   36.17   36.34   36.47   36.62   37.03
      36.38   35.66   36.22   36.17   36.46   36.08   35.64   35.15
      34.25
 15 Skaar, Jordan M           SO Luther-IA           19:49.45   19:52.55  
      32.48   35.24   35.46   35.27   35.38   35.43   35.29   35.95
      35.96   36.13   35.76   36.34   36.31   36.57   36.41   36.27
      36.33   36.59   36.50   36.35   36.52   36.43   36.68   36.45
      36.78   36.63   36.68   36.98   37.13   36.83   36.86   36.64
      35.92
 16 Take, Amanda N            FR Luther-IA           19:32.52   20:00.00  
      31.25   35.62   36.17   36.07   35.99   36.40   36.35   36.10
      36.27   36.33   36.50   36.43   36.47   36.70   36.59   36.02
      36.91   36.86   36.71   36.82   36.57   36.51   36.73   36.54
      36.89   36.80   36.60   37.27   36.81   37.00   36.69   36.74
      36.29
 17 Vermann, Elizabeth K      SR Macalester-MN       20:09.47   20:01.62  
      33.66   36.68   37.71   37.22   37.24   36.73   36.76   37.18
      36.46   36.53   36.34   36.56   36.66   36.75   35.99   36.10
      36.17   36.18   36.60   36.62   36.65   36.20   36.95   36.56
      36.66   36.58   36.56   36.19   36.24   36.17   36.04   35.86
      34.82
 18 Rykken, Jill C            JR Gustavus-MN         20:16.90   20:13.77  
      34.39   36.85   37.87   37.15   36.92   36.71   37.05   37.12
      36.83   37.07   37.04   36.95   37.12   37.01   36.81   36.95
      36.85   36.94   36.88   36.97   36.29   36.69   36.65   36.70
      36.45   36.80   37.14   36.52   36.72   37.00   37.07   36.58
      35.68
 19 McGovern, Jayne           FR UNK                 20:27.91   20:14.17  
      32.54   36.41   36.72   37.21   37.12   37.41   37.20   36.83
      37.67   37.66   37.60   36.96   36.97   37.13   36.57   37.39
      36.07   36.91   37.24   36.99   37.87   36.86   37.56   36.10
      36.48   36.36   36.93   36.99   36.92   37.22   36.87   36.77
      34.64
 20 Wallace, Avery L          FR Gustavus-MN         21:00.00   20:40.65  
      33.58   38.08   38.50   38.20   38.31   38.32   38.29   38.31
      38.23   38.18   37.64   38.08   38.45   37.78   37.97   38.28
      37.91   37.75   37.83   38.21   37.31   37.74   37.69   37.67
      37.59   37.25   37.18   36.88   37.20   36.87   36.76   36.51
      36.10
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Whitaker J         SR Gustavus-MN         16:23.47   16:50.55  
      27.57   30.98   30.90   30.94   31.30   31.80   31.56   31.37
      31.40   31.61   30.12   30.87   31.09   31.24   31.41   31.39
      31.42   31.34   31.16   31.33   30.06   30.59   30.27   30.02
      30.40   30.40   30.40   30.08   30.47   30.03   29.87   29.04
      28.12
  2 Rice, John D              SR Gustavus-MN         17:07.42   17:08.21  
      28.14   31.22   31.53   31.53   31.36   31.15   31.35   31.51
      31.29   31.50   31.28   31.34   31.21   31.32   31.29   31.06
      31.29   31.20   31.37   31.16   31.04   30.99   31.32   31.33
      31.23   31.20   31.25   31.33   31.18   31.18   31.08   31.50
      30.48
  3 Reppy, Justin             FR Augie               17:29.01   17:25.22  
      26.12   31.48   31.92   31.49   31.87   31.77   31.84   31.82
      31.63   31.61   31.62   31.64   31.98   31.82   32.27   31.27
      31.48   31.73   31.96   32.35   31.92   32.27   32.14   31.78
      31.98   32.08   32.14   32.31   32.38   32.18   32.12   31.81
      30.44
  4 Jones, Wes C              SR Gustavus-MN         17:40.53   17:35.43  
      28.39   31.32   31.73   31.98   31.88   32.00   32.24   31.93
      32.11   31.77   31.80   32.16   32.09   31.85   32.23   31.97
      32.09   32.34   31.98   32.19   31.93   32.30   32.24   32.37
      32.23   32.37   32.49   32.31   32.76   32.45   32.33   31.91
      31.69
  5 Stewart, Ben D            JR Gustavus-MN         17:45.00   17:45.93  
      28.71   32.49   33.01   32.58   33.13   32.88   32.95   32.92
      32.64   32.03   32.11   32.34   32.67   32.48   32.79   32.26
      32.57   32.30   32.19   32.47   32.55   32.59   32.44   32.31
      32.32   32.40   32.49   32.66   32.66   32.20   31.48   31.48
      30.83
  6 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      JR Grinnell-IA         18:03.80   17:58.21  
      28.86   32.18   33.33   33.40   33.67   33.70   33.45   33.12
      33.57   33.04   33.16   33.00   32.82   32.87   32.49   32.92
      32.82   32.84   32.47   32.81   32.58   32.66   32.89   32.57
      32.75   32.58   32.20   32.46   32.57   32.47   32.45   32.13
      31.38
  7 Teigen, Gunnar L          JR Gustavus-MN         17:50.00   18:05.25  
      29.25   32.66   32.77   33.27   33.60   33.49   33.84   32.94
      33.43   33.06   33.25   33.22   32.88   33.02   32.83   33.23
      33.01   33.21   33.53   32.82   33.36   33.25   32.02   32.81
      32.93   32.62   33.47   32.67   32.60   32.98   32.63   32.64
      31.96
  8 Hild, Eric S              SO Luther-IA           18:24.89   18:05.69  
      29.94   32.47   32.90   32.70   32.63   32.96   32.63   32.59
      32.73   32.90   33.26   33.36   32.95   33.54   33.34   33.45
      33.15   33.30   33.51   33.16   32.74   33.05   32.99   33.18
      33.16   32.96   33.16   33.46   33.00   33.19   33.54   32.81
      30.98
  9 Zarbuck, Austin           FR Augie               18:10.76   18:07.12  
      28.95   32.27   33.19   32.15   32.82   33.15   32.75   32.74
      33.02   32.57   32.52   33.56   33.26   33.57   33.36   33.55
      33.60   33.94   33.55   33.49   33.56   33.94   33.88   33.73
      32.73   32.99   33.18   33.51   33.72   33.11   32.65   31.88
      30.23
 10 Rosell, Adam J            SO Gustavus-MN         18:00.00   18:09.76  
      29.44   32.17   33.08   33.00   33.27   33.41   33.10   33.15
      33.40   33.37   33.51   33.28   33.58   33.45   33.48   33.37
      33.42   33.45   33.37   33.59   33.45   33.54   33.60   33.55
      33.12   33.26   33.26   33.13   32.97   32.69   32.90   31.93
      30.47
 11 Potts, Ben K              SR Coe-IA              18:31.13   18:15.09  
      29.09   32.60   32.61   32.54   32.73   32.64   32.60   33.01
      33.17   33.44   33.86   33.56   33.97   34.73   34.63   34.15
      33.72   33.59   33.82   33.66   33.49   34.05   33.62   33.28
      33.06   32.98   32.31   33.26   33.36   33.21   33.20   33.05
      32.10
 12 Parvi, Sean E             JR Luther-IA           18:20.68   18:43.48  
      30.01   32.47   32.59   32.78   32.56   32.29   32.22   32.77
      32.61   32.74   33.05   33.18   33.60   34.40   34.70   34.64
      34.08   34.05   34.01   34.46   36.00   35.84   33.75   33.56
      36.63   34.42   35.89   36.05   36.36   36.14   35.76   36.28
      33.59
 13 Mistry, Eric B            FR Grinnell-IA         18:48.71   18:46.94  
      29.34   33.33   33.96   34.42   34.79   34.85   34.51   34.79
      34.68   34.64   34.49   34.44   34.85   34.18   34.93   33.78
      34.23   34.36   34.32   33.83   34.53   34.16   34.42   34.05
      34.32   34.72   34.41   34.86   33.86   34.80   34.64   34.04
      31.41
 14 Snyder, Stefen            JR Luther-IA           19:30.64   18:55.82  
      30.39   34.63   34.07   34.56   34.67   34.59   34.65   34.58
      34.72   34.84   34.69   34.26   34.47   34.39   34.47   35.02
      34.56   34.23   34.58   34.53   34.43   34.56   34.37   34.63
      34.77   34.29   34.84   34.85   34.81   34.39   34.63   34.57
      33.78
 15 Gardner, Zach R           FR Gustavus-MN         18:20.00   19:10.23  
      30.26   33.32   34.88   34.60   34.64   35.19   35.15   34.27
      34.87   35.23   35.30   36.08   35.12   34.35   35.19   35.69
      35.12   36.49   35.31   34.83   34.37   35.70   35.44   33.75
      34.97   36.22   35.12   36.05   35.05   34.76   35.04   34.74
      33.13
 16 Pritchard, Thomas         FR Grinnell-IA         19:21.38   19:11.81  
      30.26   33.92   34.27   34.82   35.09   35.14   35.45   35.30
      35.58   35.27   35.54   35.14   35.33   35.48   34.80   34.90
      35.49   35.38   35.25   34.93   35.11   35.11   35.07   35.03
      34.89   34.93   35.06   35.39   34.56   35.20   35.36   34.81
      33.95
 17 Babbitt, Aaron B          SO Coe-IA                    NT   19:11.92  
      31.67   33.12   34.51   34.72   34.34   34.97   35.12   34.89
      35.06   34.95   34.83   35.20   35.08   35.47   35.11   34.96
      35.36   35.18   35.66   35.85   35.90   35.87   36.04   35.70
      36.10   35.43   35.03   34.14   34.33   34.42   34.67   34.54
      33.70
 18 Dixon-Anderson, Erik R    FR Grinnell-IA               NT   19:17.92  
      29.24   33.07   34.07   34.29   34.42   34.57   34.62   34.24
      34.56   34.27   34.96   35.06   34.89   35.18   35.14   35.41
      35.47   35.71   35.92   35.15   35.31   35.88   36.04   35.81
      36.31   36.16   36.12   37.03   37.20   36.60   36.84   35.27
      33.11
 19 Allen, Jeffery            SO Gustavus-MN         18:50.00   19:41.80  
      30.83   35.04   36.09   36.03   35.70   36.42   36.28   35.92
      36.11   36.45   35.84   35.96   35.01   35.78   36.34   36.07
      36.26   36.13   36.14   35.70   35.60   36.36   36.17   36.72
      36.03   35.53   36.71   36.92   36.64   35.69   35.64   35.19
      34.50
 20 Davis, Paul J             JR Coe-IA              20:16.36   19:43.80  
      30.65   34.61   34.71   35.72   35.81   35.89   36.42   36.79
      36.35   36.78   36.65   36.58   36.09   36.18   35.93   36.12
      36.76   36.46   35.94   35.94   36.16   36.14   35.65   35.90
      36.34   35.79   36.28   35.68   35.80   36.65   35.54   36.08
      35.41
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                 3:36.55    3:37.70  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey A SO              2) Tinklenberg, Alissa M FR       
     3) Vidovic, Dajana JR              4) Hund, Sarah E SO               
       26.36    54.84    26.04    54.25    25.63    54.14    25.54    54.47
  2 Luther College-IA  'A'                            3:34.60    3:38.25  
     1) Mykleby, Erin K JR              2) Choi, Addison W SR             
     3) Kolsrud, Kari A SR              4) Bruns, Rachel E SR             
       26.63    55.21    26.15    54.42    26.76    56.28    24.50    52.34
  3 University of Nebraska at Omah-MW  'A'            3:39.48    3:42.67  
     1) Rathbone, Kylie G FR            2) Korgan, Whitney E FR           
     3) Wright, Erin N FR               4) Scipio, Tiesha R FR            
       25.67    54.53    27.26    56.83    26.93    57.32    25.38    53.99
  4 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                  3:47.46    3:45.58  
     1) Witt, Alli M SO                 2) Vrudny, Sarah J JR             
     3) Jurusik, Steff M SO             4) Perkins, Bridget E JR          
       27.39    57.23    26.58    56.63    26.90    56.40    26.70    55.32
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:45.64    3:46.24  
     1) Anderson, Jacqueline M SR       2) Horton, Morgan L SR            
     3) O'Hair, Lauren K JR             4) Wistey, Imelda C FR            
       27.02    56.50    26.74    56.53    27.75    58.83    25.56    54.38
  6 University of Nebraska at Omah-MW  'E'            3:51.77    3:50.24  
     1) Hutt, Maddie C FR               2) Fosbender, Mattea SO           
     3) Modlin, Maggie L SO             4) Smith, Riley S FR              
       27.62    57.98    27.22    58.11    27.18    57.28    27.15    56.87
  7 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                 3:53.00    3:50.58  
     1) Barr, Brogan K FR               2) Lyle, Abby J FR                
     3) Hannemann, Allyson JR           4) Hansen, Nikki M SO             
       27.80    57.36    27.08    56.85    27.48    57.88    27.39    58.49
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                 3:46.00    3:50.71  
     1) Elthon, Serena R JR             2) Mosher, Carley R SO            
     3) Hellie, Kate E FR               4) Drake, Laura K FR              
       27.47    57.32    26.97    57.47    27.55    58.13    27.59    57.79
  9 University of Nebraska at Omah-MW  'B'            3:41.54    3:51.38  
     1) Zamecnik, Lucia SR              2) Becker, Katie M SR             
     3) Kemp, Laura A SR                4) Hopkins, Caitlin M SR          
       26.80    55.55    29.84  1:04.17    26.81    56.69    26.22    54.97
 10 Univ of Nebraska at Kearney  'A'                  3:58.21    3:52.72  
     1) McNeill, Shannon SO             2) Nelsen, Brianna SO             
     3) Glodt, Heather JR               4) Bonds, Cassandra FR            
       27.11    58.42    26.69    57.41    27.54    59.45    27.30    57.44
 11 Macalester College-MN  'A'                        4:00.37    3:52.75  
     1) Hart, Karoline H JR             2) Fleming, Grace M JR            
     3) Oh, Suzanne S SO                4) Jordan, Renee' R FR            
       27.81    58.54    27.82    58.20    27.28    58.51    27.36    57.50
 12 University of Nebraska at Omah-MW  'C'            3:46.89    3:52.98  
     1) Klaiber, Colleen F JR           2) Lahowetz, Ariel L JR           
     3) Bechdolt, Amy L JR              4) Hubbell, Kylie M JR            
       26.80    56.85    28.94  1:02.12    27.81    58.09    27.05    55.92
 13 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                 3:56.00    3:53.36  
     1) Aune, Melissa JR                2) Korba, Steph A JR              
     3) Behr, Mary Jo JR                4) Eames, Anna M SO               
       28.70    58.87    27.63    59.16    27.96    57.91    27.45    57.42
 14 Augustana College  'A'                            3:54.17    3:54.99  
     1) Clennon, Molly SO               2) Naughton, Mary SO              
     3) Piper, Alexandra SO             4) Ferguson, Hilary FR            
       28.38    59.44    27.46  1:00.35    27.23    58.39    26.52    56.81
 15 University of Nebraska at Omah-MW  'D'            3:47.15    3:56.18  
     1) Hansberry, Camille SO           2) Keen, Katie L FR               
     3) Haxby, Anna M SO                4) Rietfors, Callie R SO          
       28.14    58.58    27.93    59.40    27.39    59.02    28.07    59.18
 16 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                  3:53.00    3:57.54  
     1) Walters, Mary K JR              2) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M FR     
     3) Maas, Mel A SO                  4) Kramka, Ashley J JR            
       28.12    58.54    28.14  1:00.13    28.66  1:01.01    27.44    57.86
 17 Luther College-IA  'B'                            3:49.33    3:57.95  
     1) Ladd, Amelia E SO               2) Blocker, Katherine FR          
     3) Connolly, Erin FR               4) Skaar, Jordan M SO             
       28.49  1:00.06    28.29  1:00.08    27.45    57.92    28.62    59.89
 18 Coe College-IA  'A'                               3:55.54    3:59.20  
     1) Queisner, Andi N FR             2) Rehn, Kelsie C JR              
     3) Ickes, Amanda L JR              4) Uding, Ariana L FR             
       28.20  1:00.25    28.49    59.87    28.62  1:01.02    27.83    58.06
 19 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          4:02.00    4:00.05  
     1) Lytle, Hannah E SR              2) Gallagher, Grace C FR          
     3) Hannemann, Sara FR              4) Strickler, Casey B JR          
       29.18    59.86    28.58  1:00.82    28.06  1:00.39    28.08    58.98
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:58.00    4:00.80  
     1) Reilly, Martha C JR             2) McElroy, Laura J SR            
     3) Bober, Morgan D JR              4) Pyle, Nikki L FR               
       29.53  1:00.63    28.50  1:00.25    28.63    59.99    27.88    59.93
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                 3:14.04    3:14.54  
     1) Defranco, Sam C SR              2) Stewart, Ben D JR              
     3) Davis, Whitaker J SR            4) Schultze, Billy L JR           
       23.93    50.11    23.30    48.93    23.71    48.39    22.38    47.11
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:17.34    3:15.38  
     1) Drutchas, Ethan C SO            2) Lytle, Joseph B FR             
     3) Fulgoni, Marco JR               4) Brus, Michael J FR             
       23.86    49.82    23.09    49.18    23.39    49.22    22.57    47.16
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            3:18.77    3:20.60  
     1) Greaves, Chris SO               2)                                
     3) Reppy, Justin FR                4) Hinck, Daniel FR               
       24.94    51.45    23.95    49.71    23.40    49.58    23.46    49.86
  4 Luther College-IA  'B'                            3:24.44    3:21.87  
     1) Kuntz, Zack FR                  2) Hild, Eric S SO                
     3) Case, Alex R SR                 4) Cochrane, James D FR           
       24.50    51.50    24.08    49.98    23.44    49.48    24.18    50.91
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:21.00    3:23.23  
     1) Brown, Jerry J FR               2) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris SO         
     3) Lankiewicz, Thomas S JR         4) Winichakul, Pun SO             
       24.56    51.18    23.93    50.34    23.62    50.49    23.82    51.22
  6 Luther College-IA  'A'                            3:20.58    3:24.35  
     1) Cutler, Tim SO                  2) Hagen, Jon D FR                
     3) Ziminski, Dustin D SO           4) Sinnwell, Mike A SR            
       24.84    50.82    23.96    50.83    23.69    50.60    24.63    52.10
  7 Macalester College-MN  'A'                        3:37.62    3:27.02  
     1) Young, Nathan R SR              2) Jacobson, Clark E FR           
     3) Lauko, Domi I FR                4) Yamashita, Jeffrey T SR        
       24.27    51.13    24.85    52.90    24.93    53.33    23.32    49.66
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                 3:23.00    3:27.10  
     1) Nachtsheim, Zach H JR           2) Nordquist, Craig J SR          
     3) Olson-Anstett, Sam FR           4) Hedlund, Drew N SR             
       25.37    52.42    24.03    50.31    24.37    52.82    24.17    51.55
  9 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                 3:26.00    3:27.60  
     1) Kirihara, Paul R SR             2) Rice, John D SR                
     3) Kemna, Jacob R JR               4) Teigen, Gunnar L JR            
       24.53    51.79    24.72    52.28    23.86    51.03    24.29    52.50
  9 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                 3:28.50    3:27.60  
     1) Allen, Jeffery SO               2) Jones, Wes C SR                
     3) Gardner, Zach R FR              4) Van Fossen, Matt B JR          
       24.58    51.65    24.64    52.78    25.10    52.60    23.91    50.57
 11 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          3:25.00    3:27.69  
     1) Mistry, Cyrus B SR              2) Noecker, Ross K SR             
     3) Gray, Dylan T FR                4) Schoelz, Michael E JR          
       25.35    52.44    24.61    51.88    25.13    53.74    23.34    49.63
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          3:27.00    3:33.29  
     1) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck SO       2) Elsas, Will H FR               
     3) Spooner, Emanuel SO             4) Bigler, Rick A SO              
       25.23    51.81    25.43    54.48    25.55    54.45    24.87    52.55
 13 Luther College-IA  'C'                            3:28.44    3:33.59  
     1) Penning, Jim E SO               2) Hulse, Kyle FR                 
     3) O'Brien, Tanner A SO            4) Parvi, Sean E JR               
       25.16    53.41    24.81    52.44    24.57    53.75    25.04    53.99
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          3:35.00    3:35.21  
     1) De Pascuale, Sebastian JR       2) Sinnwell, Joseph G JR          
     3) Kent, James FR                  4) Sherwood, Sam E JR             
       24.94    53.23    25.17    53.94    25.21    54.33    25.27    53.71
 15 Augustana College  'B'                            3:40.00    3:35.57  
     1) Vogt, Charles JR                2) Hengst, Jasen J FR             
     3) Chaney, Ryan FR                 4) Wind, Denny JR                 
       24.59    51.40    25.59    56.11    25.23    53.31    25.82    54.75
 16 Coe College-IA  'A'                               3:39.40    3:36.68  
     1) Davis, Paul J JR                2) Chan Kyaw, Lwin FR             
     3) Potts, Ben K SR                 4) Curran, Peter J SR             
       26.45    55.73    26.60    56.32    24.74    53.32    24.54    51.31
 17 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                 3:33.00    3:38.29  
     1) Blomquist, Erik FR              2) Madson, Keenan M FR            
     3) Rosell, Adam J SO               4) Warling, Jon FR                
       26.33    56.61    25.33    53.45    25.49    54.39    15.63    53.84
 18 Macalester College-MN  'B'                        3:44.99    3:43.35  
     1) St. Francis, Adrian P SO        2) Gilkey, Jackson A SO           
     3) Paczek, Alex Q FR               4) Metz, Ted H SO                 
       25.98    54.90    26.18    56.03    26.08    55.59    26.43    56.83
 19 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                 3:40.00    3:47.17  
     1) Poblocki, Joe R FR              2) Krippner, Tim FR               
     3) Caplin, Jeremy D SO             4) Schroeder, Dempsey FR          
       26.59    56.26    25.20    53.69    27.58    58.49    26.80    58.73
 20 Coe College-IA  'B'                               3:53.38    3:49.71  
     1) McKinney, Kyle W FR             2) Ahles, Zach J SO               
     3) Repsholdt, Alex N SO            4) Babbitt, Aaron B SO            
       27.15    56.94    26.99    57.23    27.78    58.37    27.56    57.17
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Kelly              JR Grinnell-IA               NT     386.20  
  2 Jordan, Renee' R          FR Macalester-MN         224.40     382.75  
  3 Moody, Sarah M            JR St. Kate's-MN             NT     367.75  
  4 Schulte, Amanda           JR UN Omaha-MW               NT     353.40  
  5 DesRoches, Elise          SR Luther-IA                 NT     341.00  
  6 Meyers, Helen             FR Augie                     NT     328.80  
  7 Herman, Becca G           SO Coe-IA                    NT     319.90  
  8 Curley, Beth A            SO Coe-IA                315.00     318.50  
  9 LaFollette, Hannah        SR Grinnell-IA           362.85     311.75  
 10 Schierland, Brandilynn    FR Luther-IA                 NT     310.65  
 11 Walter, Tanya             SR Augie                 284.30     302.85  
 12 Totzke, Haley D           FR Gustavus-MN               NT     268.55  
 13 Bell, Balyssa             JR Grinnell-IA               NT     227.15  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Samuel R          FR Gustavus-MN               NT     325.15  
  2 Thorsen, Alan             SR Luther-IA                 NT     303.95  
  3 Gerritsen, John           JR Gustavus-MN               NT     208.05  
  4 Otton, Ken J              SO Coe-IA                218.55     199.45  
  5 Karle, Dylan              FR Grinnell-IA           199.55     177.20  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. University of Nebraska at Omah     1176   2. Gustavus Adolphus College           984
  3. Luther College                      812   4. Grinnell College                    556
  5. St. Catherine University            492   6. Macalester College                  316
  7. Augustana College                   252   8. Coe College                         240
  9. Univ of Nebraska at Kearney         236  10. College Of Saint Mary               108
 11. Knox College                         98  12. Simpson College                      88
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Gustavus Adolphus College        1312.5   2. Grinnell College                 1254.5
  3. Luther College                      716   4. Augustana College                   470
  5. Macalester College                  355   6. Coe College                         267
  7. Knox College                          5