Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2011 05:45 PM
                     Monmouth College Presents - 1/22/2011                     
                          Midwest Indoor Invitational                          
                               Monmouth, College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kate Beyer, Mary             Monmouth Col                   18:12.44  
  2 Byrne, Maggie                Illinois Wes                   20:12.24  
  3 Beaty, Tori                  Monmouth Col                   20:17.61  
  4 Bistry, Tara                 Augustana Co        19:49.42   20:43.77  
  5 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana Co        20:20.24   21:11.03  
 
Event 14  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth Col            8.80       8.70q  1 
  2 Smith, Kierra                Augustana Co            9.22       9.10q  1 
  3 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes            8.70       9.28q  2 
  4 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes            9.40       9.48q  1 
  5 Margosian, Emily             Augustana Co            9.94       9.49q  1 
  6 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana Co            9.27       9.49q  2 
  6 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co            9.56       9.49q  1 
  8 Durchholz, Paige             Illinois Wes            9.35       9.59q  2 
  9 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana Co            9.94      10.00q  2 
 10 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes            9.90      10.01q  2 
 11 Swanson, Emma                Knox College           10.40      10.02q  2 
 12 Knowlton, Claire             Knox College            9.95      10.25q  1 
 13 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes            9.98      11.97q  2 
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Greg                  Augustana Co            8.03       8.04q  2 
  2 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes            8.09       8.14q  1 
  3 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col            8.06       8.20q  1 
  4 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana Co            8.40       8.31q  2 
  5 Callan, Patrick              Augustana Co            8.28       8.32q  2 
  6 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col            8.50       8.60q  1 
  7 Stake, Alex                  Augustana Co            8.50       8.64q  2 
  8 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co            8.55       8.78q  2 
  9 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana Co            8.70       8.81q  1 
 10 Schaefer, Bill               Knox College            8.50       8.99q  1 
 11 Elmore, Ryan                 Monmouth Col            8.90       9.18q  1 
 12 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana Co                      10.21q  2 
 13 Lardner, Will                Augustana Co                      10.95q  2 
 
Event 16  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes            7.40       7.43q  3 
  2 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes            7.30       7.61q  4 
  3 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes            7.63       7.61q  2 
  4 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth Col            7.45       7.62q  2 
  5 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes            7.62       7.65q  1 
  6 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes            7.80       7.68q  3 
  7 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col            7.55       7.72q  1 
  8 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg            7.68       7.75q  3 
  9 Loftus, Kathleen             Loras Colleg            7.90       7.88q  2 
 10 Adams, A'Kya                 Illinois Wes            7.88       7.92q  1 
 11 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes            7.94       7.97q  3 
 12 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana Co            7.78       7.98q  4 
 13 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras Colleg            7.95       7.99q  4 
 14 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col                       8.00q  2 
 15 Weller, Kristi               Knox College            7.85       8.10q  1 
 16 Brown, Sara                  Knox College            7.85       8.12q  2 
 17 Garrett, Jennifer            Augustana Co            8.30       8.51   2 
 18 Prince, Kaylie               Knox College            7.95       8.58   4 
 19 Garvey, Megan                Augustana Co            9.14       8.60   4 
 20 Popp, Julia                  Augustana Co            8.84       8.70   1 
 21 Rouse, Nia                   Augustana Co            8.93       8.70   3 
 22 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg            8.20       8.74   3 
 23 Gould, Delaney               Knox College            8.95       8.97   4 
 24 Rowland, Katie               Augustana Co            8.87       9.01   2 
 -- Bach, Valerie                Augustana Co            7.80         FS   4 
 
Event 17  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sesay, Saidu                 Monmouth Col            6.61       6.69q  5 
  2 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg            6.61       6.71q  4 
  3 Rindone, Alex                Augustana Co            6.62       6.74q  3 
  4 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana Co            6.70       6.78q  3 
  5 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana Co            6.78       6.80q  5 
  6 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes            6.65       6.81q  1 
  7 McGinty, Aramis              Knox College            6.65       6.83q  3 
  8 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth Col            6.75       6.86q  5 
  9 O'Rourke, Jacob              Augustana Co            6.75       6.88q  4 
 10 LaRocca, Dan                 Illinois Wes            6.70       6.92q  2 
 11 Williams, Kyle               Augustana Co            6.90       6.96q  2 
 12 Corkin, Jesse                Illinois Wes            7.02       6.97q  4 
 13 Johnson, Eddie               Illinois Wes            6.98       6.99q  1 
 14 Raupp, Trevor                Augustana Co            7.04       7.02q  5 
 15 Blue, Drexler                Unattached              6.90       7.05q  3 
 16 Finn, Payne                  Loras Colleg            6.89       7.06q  4 
 17 Alexander, Jesse             Augustana Co            6.90       7.07   1 
 18 Epping, Brett                Loras Colleg            7.10       7.09   5 
 19 Burgess, Mike                Illinois Wes            7.00       7.15   3 
 20 Burnett, Michael             Loras Colleg            7.12       7.16   3 
 21 Annunziata, James            Augustana Co            7.30       7.25   2 
 22 Kupfer, Zach                 Monmouth Col            7.10       7.26   4 
 23 Meersman, Michael            Loras Colleg            7.20       7.27   1 
 24 Williams, Ryan               Augustana Co            7.16       7.28   2 
 25 Brom, Chris                  Loras Colleg                       7.30   1 
 26 Belk, Zack                   Knox College            7.20       7.33   1 
 27 Etheridge, David             Augustana Co                       7.35   3 
 28 Michener, Peter              Knox College            7.40       7.64   4 
 29 King, Cameron                Knox College            7.40       7.64   5 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bird, Geoff                  Monmouth Col        15:40.00   15:41.96  
  2 Moreno, Gabe                 Knox College        15:50.00   15:52.12  
  3 Welty, Jonathan              Monmouth Col        16:00.00   16:06.54  
  4 Ryan, Sean                   Illinois Wes                   16:37.48  
  5 Choate, Sean                 Knox College        16:50.00   16:38.40  
  6 Heller, Nicholas             Illinois Wes                   16:47.46  
  7 Erspamer, Eric               Augustana Co        15:50.00   16:48.54  
  8 Wood, Ethan                  Illinois Wes                   16:54.64  
  9 Sheller, Scott               Monmouth Col                   17:05.64  
 10 Lehuta, Keith                Illinois Wes        16:15.00   17:06.29  
 11 Buddell, Tyler               Knox College        17:10.00   17:32.12  
 12 Westblade, Lucas             Augustana Co        16:20.00   17:34.66  
 13 Sherrod, Joshua              Unattached          17:00.24   17:41.86  
 
Event 29  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College (Il)  'A'                        1:48.00    1:48.44   2 
  2 Loras College  'A'                                1:50.00    1:50.75   2 
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            1:50.94    1:53.58   2 
  4 Augustana College  'B'                            1:52.94   x1:53.84   2 
  5 Knox College  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:58.34   1 
  6 Augustana College  'C'                            1:59.04   x1:59.19   1 
  7 Augustana College  'E'                            2:10.84   x2:03.70   1 
 
Event 30  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College (Il)  'A'                        1:29.89    1:31.18  
  2 Loras College  'A'                                1:32.00    1:32.10  
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            1:32.00    1:34.90  
  4 Monmouth College (Il)  'B'                        1:36.00   x1:37.96  
  5 Augustana College  'B'                            1:36.00   x1:39.57  
  6 Knox College  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:40.01  
 
Event 19  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College (Il)  'A'                                  13:43.87  
  2 Augustana College  'A'                           13:25.04   14:00.86  
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                           10:50.00   11:23.24  
  2 Monmouth College (Il)  'A'                                  11:45.71  
  3 Augustana College  'B'                           11:10.00  x11:53.23  
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biosca, Lorin                Illinois Wes         5:20.00    5:25.95  
  2 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana Co         5:37.03    5:39.71  
  3 Anderson, Cassandra          Illinois Wes         5:45.00    5:45.33  
  4 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana Co         5:52.45    5:55.14  
  5 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana Co         6:00.57    5:55.54  
  6 Flogel, Katie                Loras Colleg         5:45.00    5:59.47  
  7 Wagner, Kellie               Loras Colleg         6:00.00    5:59.77  
  8 Maurer, Anita                Augustana Co         6:05.24    6:15.90  
  9 Rouse, Ashley                Loras Colleg         6:11.00    6:19.75  
 10 Zumpf, Tiffany               Illinois Wes                    6:22.17  
 11 Buck, Lauren                 Augustana Co         6:17.74    6:28.19  
 12 Krueger, Beverly             Monmouth Col                    6:29.69  
 13 DeGan, Brenna                Knox College         6:30.00    6:39.99  
 14 Miller, Ashley               Loras Colleg         6:20.00    6:40.61  
 15 Cody, Yael                   Knox College         6:30.00    6:48.35  
 16 Norton, Angela               Augustana Co         6:09.94    6:52.38  
 17 Lloyd, Jenn                  Knox College         8:45.00    8:47.43  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin                Augustana Co         4:24.22    4:22.51  
  2 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wes         4:26.50    4:26.15  
  3 Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes         4:26.34    4:26.91  
  4 Higgins, Chris               Loras Colleg         4:30.00    4:32.93  
  5 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana Co         4:34.00    4:35.35  
  6 O'Flaherty, Dennis           Augustana Co         4:33.02    4:36.71  
  7 McNicholas, Kyle             Augustana Co         4:29.14    4:36.81  
  8 Harris, Tommy                Augustana Co         4:35.00    4:38.09  
  9 Sharko, Cody                 Augustana Co         4:32.01    4:40.39  
 10 Allabastro, Andrew           Augustana Co         4:32.24    4:41.72  
 11 Lang, Alex                   Illinois Wes         4:45.00    4:45.43  
 12 Kwak, Paul                   Illinois Wes         4:40.00    4:47.68  
 13 Zahn, Joe                    Augustana Co         4:25.90    4:50.68  
 14 Shaver, Brendon              Augustana Co         4:51.00    4:57.33  
 15 Meyers, Scott                Illinois Wes                    5:00.92  
 16 Burch, Jonathan              Augustana Co         5:01.24    5:03.90  
 17 Reid, Dan                    Monmouth Col                    5:09.14  
 18 Malatt, Mark                 Illinois Wes                    5:10.65  
 19 Sharko, Ben                  Augustana Co         5:05.00    5:17.13  
 20 Malone, Ian                  Knox College         5:30.00    5:34.82  
 
Event 14  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth Col            8.70       8.82   2 
  2 Smith, Kierra                Augustana Co            9.10       9.07   2 
  3 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes            9.28       9.36   2 
  4 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes            9.48       9.38   2 
  5 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co            9.49       9.55   2 
  6 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana Co            9.49       9.60   2 
  7 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes           10.01       9.88   1 
  8 Durchholz, Paige             Illinois Wes            9.59       9.99   2 
  9 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana Co           10.00      10.00   1 
 10 Swanson, Emma                Knox College           10.02      10.13   1 
 11 Knowlton, Claire             Knox College           10.25      10.25   1 
 12 Margosian, Emily             Augustana Co            9.49      10.41   2 
 13 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes           11.97      10.61   1 
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Greg                  Augustana Co            8.04       8.03   2 
  2 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes            8.14       8.25   2 
  3 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col            8.20       8.32   2 
  4 Callan, Patrick              Augustana Co            8.32       8.34   2 
  5 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana Co            8.31       8.52   2 
  6 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana Co            8.81       8.59   1 
  7 Schaefer, Bill               Knox College            8.99       8.80   1 
  8 Elmore, Ryan                 Monmouth Col            9.18       8.80   1 
  9 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col            8.60       8.81   2 
 10 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co            8.78       9.08   2 
 11 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana Co           10.21      10.27   1 
 12 Lardner, Will                Augustana Co           10.95      11.17   1 
 
Event 16  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes            7.61       7.38   2 
  2 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes            7.43       7.42   2 
  3 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes            7.61       7.64   2 
  4 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes            7.65       7.68   2 
  5 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth Col            7.62       7.69   2 
  6 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes            7.68       7.69   2 
  7 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col            7.72       7.76   2 
  8 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg            7.75       7.79   2 
  9 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes            7.97       7.84   1 
 10 Loftus, Kathleen             Loras Colleg            7.88       7.92   1 
 11 Adams, A'Kya                 Illinois Wes            7.92       7.93   1 
 12 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana Co            7.98       8.00   1 
 13 Weller, Kristi               Knox College            8.10       8.07   1 
 14 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras Colleg            7.99       8.09   1 
 15 Brown, Sara                  Knox College            8.12       8.17   1 
 
Event 17  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sesay, Saidu                 Monmouth Col            6.69       6.63   2 
  2 Rindone, Alex                Augustana Co            6.74       6.69   2 
  3 Seymour, Ryan                Loras Colleg            6.71       6.69   2 
  4 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes            6.81       6.72   2 
  5 O'Rourke, Jacob              Augustana Co            6.88       6.78   1 
  6 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana Co            6.80       6.80   2 
  7 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana Co            6.78       6.83   2 
  8 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth Col            6.86       6.87   2 
  9 LaRocca, Dan                 Illinois Wes            6.92       6.87   1 
 10 Williams, Kyle               Augustana Co            6.96       7.00   1 
 11 Corkin, Jesse                Illinois Wes            6.97       7.02   1 
 12 Johnson, Eddie               Illinois Wes            6.99       7.03   1 
 13 Finn, Payne                  Loras Colleg            7.06       7.07   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loftus, Kathleen             Loras Colleg         1:05.00    1:03.67   2 
  2 Blust, Alexandra             Augustana Co         1:06.84    1:03.88   1 
  3 Reaney, Meaghan              Augustana Co         1:05.64    1:03.89   2 
  4 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col         1:02.50    1:04.40   2 
  5 Kalb, Maria                  Loras Colleg         1:04.00    1:05.14   2 
  6 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes         1:06.40    1:05.66   1 
  7 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana Co         1:07.04    1:08.89   1 
  8 Parkinson, Rayann            Knox College         1:09.00    1:10.50   1 
  9 Durotoye, Yetunde            Knox College         1:09.00    1:11.35   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hohl, Logan                  Monmouth Col           50.80      50.60   4 
  2 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras Colleg           51.00      51.33   4 
  3 Somers, Matt                 Augustana Co           50.70      51.89   4 
  4 Brown, Eric                  Monmouth Col           51.22      51.91   3 
  5 Lewis, Sean                  Loras Colleg           52.00      52.25   3 
  6 Daniel, Garrett              Monmouth Col           51.22      52.52   3 
  7 Reschke, Shane               Monmouth Col           51.20      52.75   4 
  8 Rogers, Steve                Augustana Co           51.90      53.11   3 
  9 Doubet, Dan                  Augustana Co           52.86      53.26   3 
 10 Puntoriero, Joe              Knox College           51.00      54.01   4 
 11 Lemley, Dustin               Monmouth Col           54.50      55.23   1 
 12 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras Colleg           53.00      55.53   2 
 13 Moses, Jmaw                  Knox College           54.00      55.88   2 
 14 Knutson, Joe                 Knox College           54.00      56.52   2 
 15 Misek, Jonathan              Monmouth Col           55.00      57.20   1 
 16 Schaefer, Bill               Knox College           54.00      59.56   2 
 
Event 43  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wes         1:36.50    1:35.40   2 
  2 Rock, Lauren                 Illinois Wes         1:39.90    1:37.72   2 
  3 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana Co         1:40.16    1:37.73   2 
  4 Rieger, Laura                Loras Colleg         1:40.00    1:39.12   2 
  5 Kirby, Mallory               Illinois Wes         1:39.95    1:39.76   2 
  6 Barton, Kristyn              Augustana Co         1:53.44    1:55.42   1 
  7 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana Co         1:55.54    1:59.15   1 
  8 Linder, Jenny                Knox College         2:02.00    1:59.52   1 
  9 Koehnke, Sara                Knox College         2:02.00    2:11.06   1 
 
Event 44  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunham, Noah                 Illinois Wes         1:24.08    1:22.65   3 
  2 Chvatal, Luke                Augustana Co         1:24.90    1:25.77   3 
  3 Liberatore, Nick             Illinois Wes         1:26.94    1:26.01   3 
  4 Johnson, Phillip             Illinois Wes         1:28.74    1:27.33   3 
  5 Seske, Kevin                 Illinois Wes         1:33.00    1:28.43   2 
  6 Kaldahl, Taylor              Illinois Wes         1:32.00    1:30.94   2 
  7 Bentz, Tim                   Monmouth Col         1:28.00    1:31.14   3 
  8 Devlin, Luke                 Monmouth Col         1:32.00    1:31.38   2 
  9 Strickland, Matt             Augustana Co         1:34.00    1:35.12   2 
 10 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col                    1:38.43   1 
 11 Elmore, Ryan                 Monmouth Col                    1:40.60   1 
 12 Haynor, Erik                 Knox College         1:50.00    1:49.42   1 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Rachel               Monmouth Col         2:24.00    2:24.10  
  2 Jackson, Aron                Monmouth Col         2:24.20    2:26.69  
  3 Didier, Whitney              Monmouth Col         2:29.00    2:30.00  
  4 Bohm, Chloe                  Knox College         2:29.00    2:31.20  
  5 Edwards, Alyssa              Monmouth Col         2:26.00    2:31.21  
  6 Swanson, Emma                Knox College         2:29.00    2:33.43  
  7 Stockert, Kelsey             Augustana Co         2:39.94    2:40.65  
  8 Dallas, Britton              Augustana Co         2:49.44    2:44.14  
  9 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes                    2:45.46  
 10 Pease, Amanda                Augustana Co         2:51.42    2:46.66  
 11 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes                    3:04.90  
 12 Nagy, Allison                Augustana Co         3:10.31    3:08.83  
 13 Counter, Kristy              Augustana Co         3:12.64    3:09.41  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kapolnek, Kevin              Illinois Wes         2:00.00    1:58.99  
  2 Langslett, Jason             Augustana Co         1:57.66    1:59.84  
  3 Valle, Edgardo               Augustana Co         1:59.00    2:01.57  
  4 Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes         2:02.00    2:01.65  
  5 Brongo, Matt                 Knox College         2:00.00    2:03.99  
  6 Daly, Brian                  Monmouth Col         2:04.00    2:04.66  
  7 Madison, Chris               Augustana Co         1:56.80    2:04.69  
  8 Schmitz, Beau                Loras Colleg         2:06.00    2:04.92  
  9 Schmall, Ben                 Loras Colleg         2:06.00    2:05.31  
 10 Lilgas, Szyman               Augustana Co         2:03.02    2:05.41  
 11 Levita, Joe                  Monmouth Col         2:02.95    2:06.10  
 12 Mueller, Bobby               Knox College         2:00.00    2:08.23  
 13 Earman, Kyle                 Monmouth Col         2:12.00    2:12.92  
 14 Davies, Paul                 Monmouth Col         2:09.00    2:14.66  
 15 Jones, Nate                  Monmouth Col         2:10.00    2:16.35  
 16 Murray, Dillon               Loras Colleg         2:08.00    2:16.57  
 17 Malone, Ian                  Knox College         2:25.00    2:35.92  
 
Event 41  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes           42.84      41.44   3 
  2 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes           43.01      42.97   3 
  3 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes           43.44      44.41   3 
  4 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes           45.97      44.96   2 
  5 Wondra, Laura                Loras Colleg           43.50      45.15   3 
  6 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana Co           44.48      45.63   3 
  7 Smith, Kierra                Augustana Co           46.34      45.69   2 
  8 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co           46.54      45.85   1 
  9 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes           45.55      46.25   2 
 10 Schadl, Steph                Loras Colleg           44.50      46.49   2 
 11 Margosian, Emily             Augustana Co           47.15      47.53   1 
 12 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes           46.00      48.80   2 
 13 Koehnke, Sara                Knox College           55.00      55.39   1 
 14 Linder, Jenny                Knox College           55.00      56.56   1 
 
Event 42  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reschke, Luke                Unattached             35.47      35.54   3 
  2 Rindone, Alex                Augustana Co           35.95      35.74   3 
  3 Patton, Greg                 Augustana Co           36.02      36.15   3 
  4 Wood, James                  Augustana Co           36.10      36.65   3 
  5 Moos, Jonathan               Illinois Wes           37.84      36.92   2 
  6 Morrison, Zach               Illinois Wes           37.52      36.93   2 
  7 Zahrobskky, Steve            Augustana Co           38.01      37.09   2 
  8 Burgess, Mike                Illinois Wes           37.44      37.93   3 
  9 Pace, Devon                  Augustana Co           38.22      37.98   2 
 10 Alexander, Jesse             Augustana Co           38.02      38.06   2 
 11 Niehaus, Branden             Illinois Wes           38.43      38.27   1 
 12 Finn, Payne                  Loras Colleg           38.70      40.06   1 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth Col           27.20      27.72   5 
  2 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth Col           26.40      27.82   5 
  3 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth Col           27.80      28.46   4 
  4 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col           27.99      28.86   4 
  5 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col           28.50      28.90   3 
  6 Bach, Valerie                Augustana Co           27.53      28.94   5 
  7 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana Co           27.67      29.05   5 
  8 Sieverding, Molly            Loras Colleg           28.00      29.06   4 
  9 Payton, Kenzie               Monmouth Col           28.40      29.12   3 
 10 Anderson, Kirsten            Loras Colleg           28.60      29.13   3 
 11 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           30.40      29.95   1 
 12 Knowlton, Claire             Knox College           29.25      30.17   2 
 13 Weller, Kristi               Knox College           28.25      30.55   3 
 14 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg           29.00      30.57   2 
 15 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana Co           30.17      30.58   1 
 16 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co           29.64      31.01   2 
 17 Rouse, Nia                   Augustana Co           32.74      32.52   1 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Kiante                Monmouth Col           22.60      22.72   6 
  2 Sesay, Saidu                 Monmouth Col           22.60      23.01   6 
  3 Hohl, Logan                  Monmouth Col           23.80      23.24   4 
  4 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana Co                      23.30   6 
  5 Mays, Floyd                  Augustana Co           22.86      23.43   6 
  6 Prout, Kyle                  Monmouth Col           23.20      23.67   6 
  7 Reschke, Shane               Monmouth Col           23.50      23.96   4 
  8 O'Rourke, Jacob              Augustana Co           23.29      24.01   5 
  9 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col           23.30      24.09   5 
 10 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth Col           23.80      24.19   4 
 11 Sullivan, Brian              Monmouth Col           24.00      24.31   4 
 12 Corkin, Jesse                Illinois Wes           24.14      24.44   3 
 13 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras Colleg           24.40      24.54   3 
 14 McGinty, Aramis              Knox College           23.50      24.72   5 
 15 Johnson, Eddie               Illinois Wes           24.89      24.73   2 
 16 Burnett, Michael             Loras Colleg           24.80      24.83   2 
 17 Kupfer, Zach                 Monmouth Col           24.90      24.95   2 
 18 LaRocca, Dan                 Illinois Wes           24.62      25.11   3 
 19 Knutson, Joe                 Knox College           24.00      25.27   3 
 20 McAullife, Ryan              Augustana Co           25.43      25.95   2 
 21 Meersman, Michael            Loras Colleg           25.50      25.95   1 
 22 Schaefer, Bill               Knox College           23.80      26.31   4 
 23 Dao, Hung                    Loras Colleg           27.00      27.61   1 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilburg, Tara                Loras Colleg        11:00.00   10:49.72  
  2 Biosca, Lorin                Illinois Wes        10:48.81   11:07.82  
  3 Coverick, Theresa            Augustana Co        10:54.07   11:15.18  
  4 Heifner, Annie               Augustana Co        11:13.96   11:20.37  
  5 Kinley, Genna                Loras Colleg        11:22.00   11:21.73  
  6 Rector, Mary                 Loras Colleg        11:22.00   11:26.13  
  7 Shire, Emily                 Illinois Wes        11:20.00   11:31.72  
  8 Staub, Chloe                 Illinois Wes        11:30.00   11:32.10  
  9 Prazak, Brittany             Augustana Co        11:58.90   11:33.04  
 10 Lane, Marlee                 Monmouth Col        11:30.00   11:37.67  
 11 Frazier, Brittney            Monmouth Col        11:30.00   11:59.01  
 12 Rodriguez, Amanda            Augustana Co        12:24.04   11:59.07  
 13 Sievert, Sara                Augustana Co        14:00.54   14:09.10  
 14 Babbini, Nicole              Augustana Co        13:58.51   14:58.41  
 15 Weimer, Emelye               Knox College                   15:49.61  
 -- Rotz, Dana                   Illinois Wes                        DNF  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joe                Illinois Wes         9:30.00    9:37.49  
  2 Gatlin, Matt                 Monmouth Col                    9:52.95  
  3 Bergstrom, Erik              Illinois Wes                   10:02.24  
  4 Frisch, Eric                 Illinois Wes                   10:07.90  
  5 Maher, Craig                 Monmouth Col                   10:15.08  
  6 Barr, Jacob                  Monmouth Col                   10:17.62  
  7 Reid, Dan                    Monmouth Col                   10:20.14  
  8 Carlson, Dan                 Monmouth Col                   10:23.53  
  9 Czajkowski, Mike             Illinois Wes        10:00.00   10:36.43  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            4:00.99   x3:59.97   2 
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            4:01.00    4:00.37   2 
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            4:12.24    4:11.23   2 
  4 Monmouth College (Il)  'A'                        4:10.00    4:13.32   2 
  5 Loras College  'A'                                4:10.00    4:13.87   2 
  6 Knox College  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:32.96   1 
  7 Augustana College  'E'                            5:17.68   x4:41.14   1 
  8 Loras College  'B'                                4:24.00   x4:42.45   1 
  9 Augustana College  'B'                            4:16.84   x5:09.93   1 
 -- Monmouth College (Il)  'B'                        4:24.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'B'                            3:24.01   x3:25.50   4 
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:24.64    3:27.10   4 
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            3:24.00    3:29.18   4 
  4 Loras College  'A'                                3:27.00    3:32.04   4 
  5 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            3:31.00   x3:32.07   3 
  6 Monmouth College (Il)  'B'                        3:32.00   x3:33.58   3 
  7 Monmouth College (Il)  'A'                        3:22.50    3:33.83   4 
  8 Augustana College  'C'                            3:28.80   x3:34.53   3 
  9 Knox College  'A'                                 3:32.00    3:38.33   3 
 10 Augustana College  'D'                            3:32.00   x3:42.47   3 
 11 Loras College  'B'                                3:36.00   x3:43.09   2 
 12 Illinois Wesleyan  'C'                            3:35.00   x3:44.24   2 
 13 Monmouth College (Il)  'C'                        3:34.00   x3:44.50   2 
 14 Loras College  'C'                                3:48.00   x3:46.06   1 
 15 Knox College  'B'                                 3:55.00   x4:14.98   1 
 -- Augustana College  'E'                            3:36.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          13.20m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.21m  11.85m  11.51m  12.33m  FOUL
  2 Motz, Kyla                   Illinois Wes          11.68m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.61m  12.04m  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL  12.21m
  3 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          12.19m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.82m  11.54m  11.86m  11.90m
  4 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          11.48m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  10.55m  11.51m
  5 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana Co          11.44m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.53m  10.20m  11.23m  10.55m  10.56m  11.02m
  6 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth Col          10.36m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      9.66m  10.30m  9.63m  10.54m  10.12m  11.14m
  7 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth Col          10.97m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.58m  10.48m  10.31m  9.97m  10.48m  10.59m
  8 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg           9.49m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.70m  9.97m  9.27m  9.86m  9.53m  10.34m
  9 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg           9.44m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  10.10m  9.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana Co           9.71m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  9.29m  8.94m          
 11 Ruter, Amber                 Monmouth Col          10.66m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.25m  9.46m  9.45m         
 12 Gruber, Amber                Augustana Co           9.76m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      FOUL  8.97m  7.44m           
 13 Mwaura, Sophia               Knox College           8.75m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  8.56m  8.39m         
 14 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana Co           9.88m      8.80m   28-10.50 
      7.69m  8.80m  7.47m         
 15 McLaughllin, Catie           Knox College           8.53m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  8.74m  8.39m         
 16 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes                      8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.07m  8.67m  7.16m           
 17 Boney, Glyniss               Knox College           7.85m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana Co           7.70m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.71m  8.10m  FOUL         
 19 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes                      7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.62m  7.68m  7.76m           
 20 Strnad, Emelia               Augustana Co           7.10m      7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.15m  7.08m  7.29m         
 21 Popp, Julia                  Augustana Co           7.50m      6.98m   22-11.00 
      FOUL  6.98m  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lumzy, Peyton                Monmouth Col          15.24m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  14.66m  14.81m  14.61m  14.47m  FOUL
  2 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth Col          14.02m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.12m  15.00m  14.47m  12.50m  12.68m  13.75m
  3 Cokinos, Sam                 Monmouth Col          14.93m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.81m  FOUL  14.81m  14.92m  14.78m  14.59m
  4 Smart, Josh                  Illinois Wes          14.34m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 West, Darien                 Illinois Wes          13.47m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.46m  13.49m  13.18m  13.15m  FOUL  13.76m
  6 Christensen, Phil            Augustana Co          13.80m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  13.32m
  7 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          12.21m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.41m  FOUL  12.67m  13.20m  13.42m  12.30m
  8 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana Co          12.84m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.81m  12.99m  13.08m  13.06m  12.97m  13.19m
  9 Petro, Andrew                Illinois Wes          13.03m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.66m  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Piche, Ryan                  Loras Colleg          12.34m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.41m  FOUL  12.67m          
 11 Heston, Sam                  Loras Colleg          11.65m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.45m  12.62m  FOUL           
 11 Chenoweth, Weston            Knox College          12.60m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.24m  12.62m  FOUL           
 13 Sickley, Tony                Knox College          12.42m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.12m  11.97m  12.28m           
 14 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras Colleg          12.85m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  11.77m  12.12m           
 15 Nysather, Jake               Monmouth Col          10.97m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.56m  10.55m           
 16 Compton, Devin               Knox College          10.19m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.33m  11.58m  10.97m           
 17 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes          11.92m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.58m  10.83m  11.53m           
 18 Lebryk, Paul                 Knox College          10.83m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  11.17m  10.78m           
 19 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana Co          11.24m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.78m  FOUL  11.14m           
 20 Smiley, Austin               Illinois Wes           9.95m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  10.55m  10.48m           
 21 Engle, Kerry                 Monmouth Col          10.66m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.56m  10.13m           
 22 Choate, Justin               Augustana Co                     10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.14m  10.34m  FOUL           
 23 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana Co           9.62m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.36m  9.60m  10.33m         
 24 Worrell, Tim                 Knox College           9.89m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.71m  9.38m  10.16m           
 25 Link, Luke                   Loras Colleg          10.66m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.89m  10.10m  FOUL           
 26 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co           9.86m      9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.96m  9.17m  FOUL           
 -- Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes          11.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes           5.52m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  5.46m  5.31m  5.48m  PASS  PASS
  2 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana Co           5.10m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  4.99m  FOUL  4.94m  5.02m  4.85m
  3 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col           5.02m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.82m  4.89m  4.84m  4.79m  4.88m  4.94m
  4 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col           4.97m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.80m  4.60m  4.68m  4.65m  4.93m  4.74m
  5 Richardson, Alex             Illinois Wes           4.90m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.28m  4.71m  4.90m  4.68m  4.78m  4.80m
  6 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes           4.65m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  FOUL  4.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana Co           4.67m      4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  4.53m  4.68m  4.41m  FOUL  4.65m
  8 Adams, A'Kya                 Illinois Wes           4.70m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.53m  4.61m  4.58m  4.63m  PASS
  9 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes           4.80m      4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.25m  4.51m  4.42m  PASS  PASS  3.71m
 10 Wondra, Laura                Loras Colleg           5.00m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  FOUL           
 11 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg                      4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.36m  4.42m  4.28m           
 12 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           4.52m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  4.26m  4.28m           
 13 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes                      4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.35m           
 14 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes           4.60m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  4.34m  4.21m           
 15 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes           4.65m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      FOUL  4.29m  FOUL           
 16 Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana Co           4.57m      4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.24m  4.04m  3.91m           
 17 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana Co           4.01m      4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.82m  4.10m  3.96m           
 18 Rowland, Katie               Augustana Co           3.90m      3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.56m  3.79m  FOUL           
 19 Rouse, Nia                   Augustana Co           3.74m      3.76m   12-04.00 
      FOUL  3.76m  3.69m           
 20 Gould, Delaney               Knox College           3.78m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.55m  3.65m  3.73m           
 -- Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col           5.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Prince, Kaylie               Knox College                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col           4.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zeunik, Pat                  Augustana Co           6.60m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.69m  FOUL  6.92m  6.62m  FOUL  6.82m
  2 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth Col           6.40m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.54m  6.55m  6.78m  6.24m  6.44m  6.62m
  3 Stake, Alex                  Augustana Co           6.60m      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.30m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Law, Nick                    Monmouth Col           6.40m      6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.19m  6.27m  6.22m           
  5 Morrison, Zach               Illinois Wes           6.00m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.03m  5.69m  FOUL  6.05m  6.15m
  6 Finn, Payne                  Loras Colleg           5.79m      6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.88m  5.98m  4.53m  6.11m  6.14m  FOUL
  7 Raupp, Trevor                Augustana Co           6.10m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.62m  5.98m  5.85m  6.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kolbeck, Luke                Loras Colleg           6.01m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  FOUL  FOUL  5.75m  5.67m  FOUL
  9 Becker, Brett                Augustana Co           6.44m      5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.74m  FOUL  5.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Deets, Matt                  Augustana Co           1.62m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.61m  5.65m  5.89m           
 11 Epping, Brett                Loras Colleg           5.81m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.87m  5.63m  5.88m           
 12 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col                      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.49m  FOUL           
 13 Elmore, Ryan                 Monmouth Col                      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.57m  5.60m  4.94m           
 13 Sanden, Adam                 Monmouth Col           6.09m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.60m  FOUL           
 15 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana Co           5.33m      5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.29m  5.29m  5.59m           
 16 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana Co                      5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.56m           
 17 Eisenberg, Josh              Augustana Co                      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.21m  5.45m  PASS           
 18 Michener, Peter              Knox College           5.18m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  5.24m  FOUL           
 19 Sabadosa, Bryn               Augustana Co                      5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.04m  5.01m          
 20 Burnette, George             Monmouth Col                      5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.00m  5.05m  FOUL           
 21 Meersman, Michael            Loras Colleg           5.18m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.39m           
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana Co          10.86m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      9.95m  10.25m  10.28m  10.39m  10.47m  10.56m
  2 Richardson, Alex             Illinois Wes          10.55m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.91m  9.95m  FOUL  10.40m  10.30m  10.52m
  3 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col          10.66m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.38m  10.32m  FOUL  9.86m
  4 Leffel, Morgan               Monmouth Col          10.66m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.24m  10.36m  10.06m  10.34m  10.23m
  5 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col          10.36m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.02m  9.94m  FOUL  9.83m
  6 Loftus, Kathleen             Loras Colleg           9.44m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  9.84m  FOUL  9.63m  9.66m
  7 Ferch, Kirsten               Loras Colleg           9.70m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.50m  9.57m  9.53m  9.53m  9.61m  9.68m
  8 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes           9.70m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.49m  9.29m  9.53m  9.48m  9.58m  9.65m
  9 Bazely, Samantha             Augustana Co           9.30m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.57m  FOUL  9.32m  9.51m  9.59m  9.58m
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes          13.20m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.19m  13.24m  13.53m  13.46m  13.36m
  2 Sanden, Adam                 Monmouth Col          13.46m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.38m  13.16m  13.29m  13.43m  13.36m  13.28m
  3 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col                     13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  12.64m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL  12.80m
  4 Pospisil, Scott              Augustana Co          12.64m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  12.62m  12.61m  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Spivey, Jared                Augustana Co                     12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.41m  12.07m  12.10m  PASS
  6 Blue, Drexler                Unattached            13.10m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Michener, Peter              Knox College          10.59m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Davidson, Justin             Augustana Co                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth Col           1.57m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Gaby                Illinois Wes           1.57m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
  2 Widdop, Chelsey              Monmouth Col           1.52m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras Colleg                      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes           1.52m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hull, Heather                Monmouth Col           1.47m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col                      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co           1.37m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg           1.39m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
  8 Garvey, Megan                Augustana Co           1.43m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes           1.47m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 12 Thill, Cassie                Loras Colleg           1.39m      1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 12 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes                      1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 -- Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes                         NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 -- Prince, Kaylie               Knox College                         NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 -- Schneiderbauer, Lauren       Augustana Co           1.45m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Klouda, Kristy               Augustana Co           1.46m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- Lecander, Megan              Augustana Co           1.43m         NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hannam, Tyler                Monmouth Col           1.98m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.06 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Byom, Nick                   Monmouth Col           1.98m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sinon, Nick                  Augustana Co           1.98m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Davidson, Justin             Augustana Co           1.82m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Elmore, Ryan                 Monmouth Col           1.90m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col           1.82m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Gale, Ethan                  Augustana Co                         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Will, Lardner                Augustana Co           1.82m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Eisenberg, Josh              Augustana Co                         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Didier, Whitney              Monmouth Col           3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth Col           3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Holiday, Ara                 Illinois Wes           2.60m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Seguin, Caileen              Loras Colleg           2.28m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana Co           2.80m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Laura               Knox College           2.28m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Lecander, Megan              Augustana Co           2.57m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana Co           3.30m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Alex                Illinois Wes           4.20m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        O   XO  XXO    O    O   XX 
  2 McAnally, Brock              Monmouth Col           4.41m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Henkins, Peter               Unattached                       J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Lessaris, Steve              Illinois Wes           4.20m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 VanKirk, Colton              Augustana Co           4.20m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Chalus, Eric                 Augustana Co           4.50m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Nice, A.J.                   Augustana Co           4.50m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
  8 LaRocca, Dan                 Illinois Wes           4.20m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Mikos, Alex                  Augustana Co           4.10m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Hansen, Erik                 Augustana Co           4.10m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Henkins, Jeremy              Monmouth Col           4.11m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Willett, Alex                Illinois Wes           4.05m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Bernatowicz, Brett           Augustana Co           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Riccolo, Remington           Augustana Co                      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Westaby, Blade               Loras Colleg                     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Neukum, Steve                Loras Colleg                     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Lardner, Will                Augustana Co           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Belk, Zack                   Knox College           3.20m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Brom, Chris                  Loras Colleg           3.65m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          15.24m     15.84m   51-11.75 
      14.61m  15.51m  15.53m  15.34m  FOUL  15.84m
  2 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          15.24m     15.65m   51-04.25 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  15.65m
  3 McNally, Danielle            Loras Colleg          14.42m     14.91m   48-11.00 
      13.97m  14.13m  FOUL  14.83m  14.91m  14.84m
  4 Motz, Kyla                   Illinois Wes          14.85m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.75m  14.18m  FOUL  14.41m  14.22m  FOUL
  5 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras Colleg          13.43m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  12.58m  13.70m  FOUL
  6 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth Col          12.19m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.46m  12.47m  13.21m  12.71m  FOUL  12.10m
  7 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth Col          13.71m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  12.24m  12.06m  FOUL  12.20m  10.19m
  8 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana Co          11.55m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.22m  12.30m  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gruber, Amber                Augustana Co          12.18m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  11.18m  11.71m
 10 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana Co          11.53m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.25m  FOUL  11.36m           
 11 Elsen, Meggen                Loras Colleg          11.58m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m           
 12 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana Co          11.38m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      9.94m  10.80m  9.95m           
 13 Ruter, Amber                 Monmouth Col          10.97m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      9.73m  10.61m  9.59m           
 14 Mwaura, Sophia               Knox College          10.02m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      FOUL  9.26m  FOUL         
 15 Boney, Glyniss               Knox College           8.72m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  9.03m  FOUL           
 16 McLaughllin, Catie           Knox College           7.98m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      7.99m  8.83m  8.31m           
 17 Strnad, Emelia               Augustana Co           8.20m      8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.08m  8.17m  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 West, Darien                 Illinois Wes          18.58m     18.43m   60-05.75 
      18.43m  18.25m  18.40m  18.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lumzy, Peyton                Monmouth Col          16.45m     17.54m   57-06.50 
      17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  17.01m  15.47m  FOUL
  3 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes          17.01m     16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  14.88m  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  16.10m
  4 Christensen, Phil            Augustana Co          15.50m     15.98m   52-05.25 
      14.98m  14.34m  14.88m  14.62m  15.98m  14.97m
  5 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth Col          14.02m     14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  13.64m  13.96m  13.29m  13.93m  14.29m
  6 Myers, Adam                  Augustana Co          14.65m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.87m  13.75m  13.51m  FOUL  13.54m  14.35m
  7 Smart, Josh                  Illinois Wes          13.00m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m
  8 Campbell, Sean               Loras Colleg          13.91m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.90m
  9 Cokinos, Sam                 Monmouth Col          14.02m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.46m  FOUL  13.72m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes          14.03m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.45m           
 11 Nysather, Jake               Monmouth Col          13.41m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  12.36m  13.05m         
 12 Petro, Andrew                Illinois Wes          12.65m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.49m  12.63m  12.85m         
 13 Heston, Sam                  Loras Colleg          10.66m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  12.84m  12.50m         
 14 Sickley, Tony                Knox College          12.48m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Engle, Kerry                 Monmouth Col          10.97m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.25m  12.75m  FOUL           
 16 Hoefle, Pat                  Augustana Co          12.80m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.97m  12.42m  12.51m         
 17 Macek, Kevin                 Augustana Co          12.84m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.07m  12.35m  12.15m         
 18 Scannicchio, Anthony         Loras Colleg          11.37m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.99m  FOUL           
 19 Compton, Devin               Knox College           8.47m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  9.97m  10.41m          
 20 Ross, Sam                    Loras Colleg          10.79m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Smiley, Austin               Illinois Wes          11.45m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Link, Luke                   Loras Colleg          10.92m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.61m  10.16m  10.79m           
 23 Chenoweth, Weston            Knox College          10.36m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  10.48m  10.49m         
 24 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana Co                     10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  10.22m  10.47m           
 25 Worrell, Tim                 Knox College          10.74m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.45m  10.41m  9.35m         
 26 Lebryk, Paul                 Knox College          11.32m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.54m  FOUL  9.99m           
 27 Choate, Justin               Augustana Co                      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Piche, Ryan                  Loras Colleg          10.66m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      8.59m  9.41m  9.79m