Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Grinnell College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/4/2010 07:19 PM
                   Pioneer Classic - 12/3/2010 to 12/4/2010                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:45.84    1:43.38   48  
     1) Pyle, Nikki L FY                2) Anderson, Jacqueline M SR      
     3) McElroy, Laura J SR             4) Wistey, Imelda C FY            
       26.91    25.34    26.79    24.34                                    
  2 Loras College  'A'                                1:46.92    1:44.20   42  
     1) Proctor, Alex J JR              2) Murray, Kenzie R SR            
     3) DelVecchio, Marguerite A FR     4) Gerken, Jillyn R FR            
       25.58    26.01    26.05    26.56                                    
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            1:48.88    1:46.40   40  
     1) Giedd, Alissa JR                2) Piper, Alexandra SO            
     3) Clennon, Molly SO               4) Ferguson, Hilary FR            
       33.62    20.17    27.18    25.43                                    
  4 Coe College-IA  'A'                               1:47.77    1:46.53   38  
       27.91    26.46    26.77    25.39                                    
  5 Ripon College-WI  'B'                                  NT    1:48.14   36  
     1) Kaczmarek, Aimee JR             2) Storms, Ashley E FR            
     3) Martin, Alexandra SO            4) Laws, Sara E SR                
       39.79    22.79    30.00    15.56                                    
  6 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:53.10   x1:50.15  
     1) Schwartz, Lindsay K SO          2) Peek, Jenny R SO               
     3) Hannemann, Sara FY              4) Gallagher, Grace C FY          
       28.21    27.11    27.67    27.16                                    
  7 Principia College-IL  'A'                              NT    1:50.34   34  
     1) Mehlenbacher, Jenna R SO        2) Vivian, Meghan E FR            
     3) Meidell, Kelsey A SR            4) Patzwald, Joanna L FR          
       27.06    27.52    28.86    26.90                                    
  8 Augustana College  'B'                            1:52.34   x1:50.70  
     1) Regnier, Emma SO                2) Timmons, Emily SO              
     3) Kabbe, Hollyann SO              4) Naughton, Mary SO              
       27.44    27.31    28.63    27.32                                    
  9 Carroll University  'A'                           1:57.58    1:50.96   32  
       29.53    27.45    28.29    25.69                                    
 10 Knox College-MW  'A'                              1:51.29    1:51.05   30  
     1) Kassabaum, Tory                 2) Clark, Rachel                  
     3) Claypool, Anna                  4) MacDowell, Sarah               
       27.12    28.44    29.19    26.30                                    
 11 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             1:54.50   x1:51.27  
     1) Corbett, Katie SR               2) Heitkamp, Sara FR              
     3) Degrazia, Geena FR              4) Rice, Megan A SR               
       28.98    28.87    27.63    25.79                                    
 12 Beloit College  'A'                               1:45.95    1:53.14   28  
     1) Remington, Beth JR              2) Holte, Nora FR                 
     3) Mason, Megan JR                 4) Walsh-Flez, Aria SR            
       28.83    26.63    29.02    28.66                                    
 13 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          1:57.67   x1:53.81  
     1) Willenborg, Emma S SR           2) Tomlinson, Annie JR            
     3) De La Torre, Kristina S FY      4) Chung, Katherine JR            
       29.91    27.69    27.90    28.31                                    
 14 Loras College  'B'                                1:54.50   x1:54.36  
     1) Callaghan, Katie E FR           2) Tjebkes, Abbey FR              
     3) Czarobski, Stephanie D SO       4) Guns, Alice A JR               
       27.62    28.60    28.36    29.78                                    
 15 Knox College-MW  'B'                                   NT   x1:57.96  
     1) Ahlberg, Krista                 2) Anderson, Marie                
     3) Lee, Amanda                     4) Miller, Katherine              
       29.88    29.73    27.76    30.59                                    
 16 Augustana College  'C'                            2:02.65   x1:58.92  
     1) Mans, Colleen JR                2) Harrington, Danielle FR        
     3) Jensen, Danna FR                4) O'Hara, Elizabeth FR           
       29.92    30.58    28.72    29.70                                    
 17 Coe College-IA  'B'                               2:04.35   x1:58.99  
       28.21    32.77    29.08    28.93                                    
 18 Beloit College  'B'                                    NT   x2:01.43  
     1) Cochran, Catherine FR           2) Marshall, Laurel FR            
     3) Pyle, Sara SO                   4) Stauffacher, Kendall SR        
       32.34    29.10    29.84    30.15                                    
 19 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          2:00.30    2:03.07   26  
     1) Thompson, Amibeth FR            2) Hembrough, Ashley SO           
     3) Conwell, Shaina SO              4) Cook, Maggie JR                
       30.36    30.16    32.81    29.74                                    
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          2:02.00   x2:07.16  
     1) Nadeau, Alice SO                2) Jaffer, Elena FY               
     3) Nooter, Amanda FY               4) Swearer, Sarah M SO            
       30.75    31.68    34.95    29.78                                    
 21 Beloit College  'C'                                    NT   x2:08.69  
     1) Meltzer, Connie SR              2) Wolf, Kate SO                  
     3) Takahashi, Yuki SR              4) Keister, Greta SR              
       29.00    28.06    31.91    39.72                                    
 22 Coe College-IA  'C'                               2:20.16   x2:09.26  
       32.39    31.77    33.46    31.64                                    
 23 Principia College-IL  'B'                              NT   x2:16.80  
     1) Joyner, Catherine E SO          2) Perry, Laura A SO              
     3) Wexler, Sousha L FR             4) Hicks, Kim A SR                
       36.59    34.28  1:06.06                                             
 24 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          2:18.00   x2:20.72  
     1) Amezcua, Cynthia FY             2) Safe, Rocio FY                 
     3) Miller, Molly SO                4) Withmory, Grace SO             
       41.71    33.74    31.03    34.24                                    
 25 Illinois College-IL  'B'                          2:25.25   x2:25.67  
     1) Yanagita, Aya FR                2) Boente, Chelsea SR             
     3) Hagy, Whitney SO                4) Martin, Angie SO               
       34.76    15.37    25.11  1:10.43                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:32.53    1:29.65   48  
     1) Brus, Michael J FY              2) Brown, Jerry J FY              
     3) Lankiewicz, Thomas S JR         4) Lytle, Joe B FY                
       22.48    23.03    22.15    21.99                                    
  2 Loras College  'A'                                1:32.89    1:29.82   42  
     1) Pape, Andy R JR                 2) Perleth, Logan W JR            
     3) Schmidt, Alec J FR              4) Gracyalny, Joe A SR            
       21.82    23.01    22.59    22.40                                    
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            1:31.30    1:29.99   40  
     1) Reppy, Justin FR                2) Vogt, Charles JR               
     3) Greaves, Chris SO               4) Hinck, Daniel FR               
       23.13    22.88    22.31    21.67                                    
  4 Principia College-IL  'A'                         1:32.00    1:32.71   38  
     1) Clark, Colin C SR               2) Loechner, Tyler H SO           
     3) Furbush, Andy R SO              4) Crowley, Will J SR             
       24.05    22.78    23.15    22.73                                    
  5 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             1:33.84    1:32.95   36  
     1) Taylor, Brandon JR              2) Rodgers, Bill JR               
     3) Dworsky, Glenn FR               4) McNeal, Austin SR              
       23.89    23.76    22.30    23.00                                    
  6 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:34.84   x1:33.63  
     1) Gray, Dylan T FY                2) Spooner, Emanuel SO            
     3) Noecker, Ross K SR              4) Winichakul, Pun SO             
       24.18    23.83    23.16    22.46                                    
  7 Loras College  'C'                                1:34.56   x1:33.68  
     1) Lukacs, Ricky E JR              2) Ball, Stephen R SR             
     3) O'Toole, Michael A FR           4) Kupfert, Bob A SO              
       22.96    23.00    23.89    23.83                                    
  8 Loras College  'B'                                1:36.78   x1:34.03  
     1) Momberger, Ryan A SO            2) Castle, Tommy S SR             
     3) DeWane, Jason M SO              4) Spike, Nick C JR               
       23.55    23.17    23.52    23.79                                    
  9 Carroll University  'A'                           1:38.95    1:34.77   34  
       24.42    23.22    23.99    23.14                                    
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          1:38.27   x1:35.99  
     1) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris SO          2) Sinnwell, Joseph G JR          
     3) Kent, James FY                  4) De Pascuale, Sebastian JR      
       23.63    24.33    23.94    24.09                                    
 11 Coe College-IA  'A'                               1:38.23    1:36.76   32  
     1) Curran, Peter J SR              2) McKinney, Kyle W FR            
     3) Potts, Ben K SR                 4) Davis, Paul J JR               
       23.01    25.12    23.68    24.95                                    
 12 Ripon College-WI  'B'                                  NT   x1:37.69  
     1) Marx, Callen SR                 2) Gardiner, Alex SR              
     3) Polston, Kevin FR               4) Ebert, Lucas JR                
       25.08    25.82    24.03    22.76                                    
 13 Augustana College  'B'                                 NT   x1:38.13  
     1) Zarbuck, Austin FR              2) Vogt, Harrison SO              
     3) Wind, Denny JR                  4) Chaney, Ryan FR                
       24.17    23.97    24.94    25.05                                    
 14 Beloit College  'A'                               1:37.70    1:38.41   30  
     1) Duvall, Patrick SR              2) Staub, Arthur FR               
     3) Schalla, Greg SO                4) Olsen, Keith SR                
       23.20    23.59    27.82    23.80                                    
 15 Loras College  'D'                                     NT   x1:40.10  
     1) Seidel, Colin D FR              2) Gerken, Mike P SR              
     3) Lozada, Sam A FR                4) Young, Thomas J FR             
       24.41    25.30    25.61    24.78                                    
 16 Principia College-IL  'B'                              NT   x1:42.46  
     1) Bennett, Brent W FR             2) Edwards, Brandon A FR          
     3) Harmon, Zach B SO               4) Jackson, Chip R SO             
       25.68    26.26    26.11    24.41                                    
 17 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          1:45.88    1:44.00   28  
     1) Benziger, Xander SO             2) Gray, Justin FR                
     3) Hemminghaus, Hemi JR            4) Zuck, Justin FR                
       26.75    26.20    26.22    24.83                                    
 18 Knox College-MW  'A'                              1:46.77    1:44.90   26  
     1) Cho, Junyoung                   2) Jandernoa, Alex                
     3) Lillie, Kevin                   4) Wickman, Jeff                  
       26.04    27.01    28.00    23.85                                    
 19 Coe College-IA  'B'                               1:47.69   x1:47.84  
     1) Chan Kyaw, Lwin FR              2) Repsholdt, Alex N SO           
     3) Ahles, Zach J SO                4) Babbitt, Aaron B SO            
       25.75    25.87    26.48    29.74                                    
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          1:47.00   x1:51.02  
     1) Achio-Mendez, David J SO        2) Takatsuka, Kohei SO            
     3) Rothe, Thomas E SR              4) Siegel, Keith FY               
       27.48    27.79    28.95    26.80                                    
 21 Illinois College-IL  'B'                          1:51.63   x1:54.54  
     1) Hoefert, John FR                2) Gaines, Joe JR                 
     3) Barker, Ross SO                 4) Ficker, Zach SR                
       29.32    28.61    30.46    26.15                                    
 22 Beloit College  'B'                               1:48.17   x1:57.17  
     1) Koch, Christopher FR            2) Saslow, Gabe JR                
     3) Senz, Tyler JR                  4) Cotter, Richard SO             
       25.49    25.88    29.56    36.24                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Morgan L          SR Grinnell-IA          5:34.76    5:28.38   24  
      29.63   33.05   34.23   34.19   34.26   32.42   32.77   34.12
      32.64   31.07                                                
  2 Rehn, Kelsie C            JR Coe-IA               5:31.28    5:29.56   21  
      29.27   33.05   33.81   33.92   34.07   34.05   33.16   33.53
      33.44   31.26                                                
  3 Roper, Evayn T            FR LORAS                5:41.65    5:34.67   20  
      29.88   32.98   34.06   33.90   34.05   33.92   34.18   34.47
      34.16   33.07                                                
  4 Garland, Aleshia          FR Carroll              5:47.89    5:37.98   19  
      28.48   33.31   34.19   34.19   34.97   34.84   35.22   34.90
      34.54   33.34                                                
  5 Reilly, Martha C          JR Grinnell-IA          5:38.14    5:39.33   18  
      30.10   33.08   33.84   34.03   34.53   34.38   35.21   35.33
      35.37   33.46                                                
  6 Kassabaum, Tory              Knox College-MW      5:51.09    5:40.20   17  
      30.66   33.51   34.41   34.54   34.45   34.50   34.59   34.92
      34.39   34.23                                                
  7 Clennon, Molly            SO Augie                5:44.59    5:43.38   16  
      29.94   33.36   34.28   34.86   34.90   35.29   35.79   36.03
      34.79   34.14                                                
  8 Gaulke, Gabrielle M       SO LORAS                5:51.04    5:43.99   15  
      30.74   33.90   35.19   35.32   35.38   35.31   35.49   35.41
      34.63   32.62                                                
  9 Staff, Alex R             SO Grinnell-IA          5:47.46    5:44.89   14  
      32.25   34.65   35.18   35.01   35.00   34.96   34.96   34.30
      34.96   33.62                                                
 10 Beeler, Jenna A           SO Grinnell-IA          5:49.28    5:45.63   13  
      31.52   34.61   35.43   35.29   35.24   34.74   35.24   35.47
      34.96   33.13                                                
 11 Lytle, Hannah E           SR Grinnell-IA          5:53.10    5:46.06   11  
      30.95   33.92   34.46   34.82   35.26   35.18   35.39   35.54
      35.73   34.81                                                
 12 Mehlenbacher, Jenna R     SO Principia-IL         5:54.09    5:49.95    9  
      29.65   33.20   35.61   35.82   36.02   36.21   36.80   36.62
      36.36   33.66                                                
 13 Williams, Claire M        SO Grinnell-IA          5:57.00    5:50.44    8  
      31.98   34.83   35.71   36.50   35.86   35.42   35.19   35.57
      35.39   33.99                                                
 14 Salomon, Delia A          FY Grinnell-IA          6:00.78    5:53.84    7  
      32.13   34.85   35.29   35.25   35.47   36.11   36.39   36.70
      36.65   35.00                                                
 15 Holte, Nora               FR Buccaneers           6:14.52    5:54.23    6  
      30.22   34.01   35.31   35.94   35.95   36.39   36.85   36.67
      36.97   35.92                                                
 16 Naughton, Mary            SO Augie                5:56.67    5:55.74    5  
      30.31   35.54   36.01   35.83   35.60   35.46   36.15   36.71
      37.37   36.76                                                
 17 Guneshan, Claire          FY Grinnell-IA          5:59.69    5:57.12    4  
      31.64   35.23   36.04   36.09   36.22   36.29   36.56   36.97
      36.58   35.50                                                
 18 Short, Caitlin A          JR Grinnell-IA          6:10.00    5:57.64    3  
      31.55   34.45   35.64   36.07   35.91   35.85   36.42   37.28
      37.25   37.22                                                
 19 Willenborg, Emma S        SR Grinnell-IA          6:00.88    5:58.07    2  
      33.06   36.11   36.53   36.76   36.42   36.15   36.07   35.90
      36.29   34.78                                                
 20 MacDowell, Sarah             Knox College-MW           NT    5:59.94    1  
      32.93   35.21   35.67   36.60   36.91   37.05   37.04   36.96
      36.34   35.23                                                
 21 Ferguson, Hilary          FR Augie                5:40.43    6:04.06  
      31.37   35.22   36.32   36.35   37.61   37.70   38.11   37.74
      37.76   35.88                                                
 22 Danay, Laura A            JR LORAS                6:11.40    6:05.30  
      30.51   34.46   36.23   36.74   37.80   38.18   37.84   38.46
      38.25   36.83                                                
 23 Piper, Alexandra          SO Augie                     NT    6:05.54  
      31.51   33.99   36.51   37.47   38.20   37.75   38.51   37.68
      38.58   35.34                                                
 24 Byrd, Jessica             JR Carroll              5:59.37    6:06.86  
      32.48   35.61   36.52   36.72   39.02   37.06   37.78   37.22
      37.67   36.78                                                
 25 Ahlberg, Krista              Knox College-MW      6:18.27    6:10.76  
      31.95   36.41   37.46   38.06   38.18   38.75   38.52   38.38
      37.43   35.62                                                
 26 Queisner, Andi N          FR Coe-IA                    NT    6:11.48  
      31.92   36.02   37.03   36.52   37.90   37.52   39.04   39.56
      39.21   36.76                                                
 27 Illgen, Angela            FR Carroll              6:27.65    6:11.83  
      32.77   36.38   37.59   37.49   38.06   38.22   38.13   38.44
      38.02   36.73                                                
 28 Laws, Sara E              SR RIPON-WI             6:11.69    6:13.19  
      32.10   35.87   37.26   37.82   38.11   38.22   38.69   38.94
      38.71   37.47                                                
 29 Giedd, Alissa             JR Augie                6:04.46    6:13.50  
      30.80   34.66   36.47   38.26   38.64   39.06   39.67   39.12
      39.33   37.49                                                
 30 Otis, Haley M             FR Coe-IA               6:20.55    6:16.45  
      33.60   37.55   39.03   38.68   38.48   38.50   38.44   37.98
      37.69   36.50                                                
 31 Mason, Megan              JR Buccaneers           6:30.69    6:17.70  
      33.06   36.87   38.39   38.79   39.27   39.36   38.97   38.95
      37.91   36.13                                                
 32 Anderson, Marie              Knox College-MW      6:29.48    6:23.75  
      32.65   37.66   39.43   40.46   38.20   40.10   39.80   39.50
      39.51   36.44                                                
 33 Kaczmarek, Aimee          JR RIPON-WI             6:34.91    6:28.07  
      33.62   37.76   38.66   38.88   39.31   39.46   40.27   40.02
      40.31   39.78                                                
 34 Lee, Amanda                  Knox College-MW      6:32.63    6:30.91  
      33.62   38.62   40.08   39.40   40.44   40.52   39.37   39.93
      40.09   38.84                                                
 35 Kabbe, Hollyann           SO Augie                     NT    6:33.28  
      32.50   37.08   40.41   42.28   42.44   40.47   40.76   40.06
      39.25   38.03                                                
 36 Thompson, Mak M           SO Principia-IL         6:54.09    6:36.98  
      34.88   40.50   39.73   40.12   40.81   40.82   40.37   40.88
      40.79   38.08                                                
 37 Reynertson, Elizabeth     SO Carroll              7:04.37    6:40.57  
      32.93   36.90   39.70   40.95   41.43   41.82   41.74   42.71
      42.13   40.26                                                
 38 Thompson, Amibeth         FR Illinois College-IL  6:54.41    6:48.05  
      35.02   39.38   40.95   41.12   42.00   42.42   42.87   42.96
      42.06   39.27                                                
 39 Martin, Angie             SO Illinois College-IL  6:40.67    6:51.47  
      34.47   40.48   41.15   41.73   41.87   42.18   42.97   43.30
      42.59   40.73                                                
 40 Isack, Bekah D            SO Coe-IA               7:33.16    7:14.11  
      37.00   41.74   43.73   44.18   43.84   45.29   44.99   44.49
      45.06   43.79                                                
 41 Drapes, Chloe S           FR Coe-IA               7:06.28    7:18.94  
      36.95   41.69   43.41   44.48   45.20   44.76   45.10   45.81
      46.06   45.48                                                
 42 Forrest, Claire L         SO Grinnell-IA          8:35.25    8:38.69  
      49.70   52.88   52.46   52.04   52.83   54.08   53.38   50.79
      51.86   48.67                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reppy, Justin             FR Augie                5:10.44    4:58.25   24  
      26.06   28.80   29.66   30.22   30.25   30.69   30.75   31.02
      30.94   29.86                                                
  2 Hinck, Daniel             FR Augie                5:09.87    5:00.24   21  
      26.71   28.89   29.77   30.19   30.72   30.91   31.64   31.50
      31.62   28.29                                                
  3 Lukacs, Ricky E           JR LORAS                5:15.53    5:00.91   20  
      27.13   29.26   30.36   30.44   30.96   31.14   30.68   30.46
      30.60   29.88                                                
  4 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      JR Grinnell-IA          5:05.02    5:01.74   19  
      26.35   29.28   29.92   30.47   30.41   30.61   31.24   31.78
      31.16   30.52                                                
  5 O'Toole, Michael A        FR LORAS                5:16.79    5:04.51   18  
      26.85   29.44   30.26   30.84   31.23   31.36   31.68   31.57
      31.48   29.80                                                
  6 Ball, Stephen R           SR LORAS                5:23.42    5:04.91   17  
      27.24   29.99   30.73   31.32   31.89   31.12   31.20   31.07
      30.92   29.43                                                
  7 Greaves, Chris            SO Augie                5:03.16    5:09.27   16  
      26.91   29.37   30.19   31.30   31.51   31.73   31.87   32.27
      32.90   31.22                                                
  8 Zarbuck, Austin           FR Augie                5:25.39    5:09.44   15  
      26.79   29.59   30.98   31.73   31.89   31.98   31.75   32.02
      32.25   30.46                                                
  9 Duvall, Patrick           SR Buccaneers           5:15.00    5:13.44   14  
      26.50   29.24   30.08   31.31   32.20   32.90   32.01   32.70
      33.64   32.86                                                
 10 Noecker, Ross K           SR Grinnell-IA          5:23.04    5:16.60   13  
      27.67   30.59   31.87   32.13   32.37   32.32   32.46   32.51
      32.72   31.96                                                
 11 Potts, Ben K              SR Coe-IA               5:25.00    5:23.41   11  
      27.34   30.50   31.56   32.57   32.92   33.90   33.84   33.94
      34.26   32.58                                                
 12 Vogt, Charles             JR Augie                     NT    5:24.54    9  
    1:01.15   34.20   34.26   34.13   33.43   32.99   34.48   32.77
      32.51                                                        
 13 Kupfert, Bob A            SO LORAS                5:46.11    5:26.17    8  
      28.36   32.00   32.77   33.25   33.49   33.86   34.49   33.80
      33.60   30.55                                                
 14 Mistry, Eric B            FY Grinnell-IA          5:35.00    5:26.47    7  
      28.76   31.75   32.28   33.71   33.40   34.03   33.68   33.87
      33.40   31.59                                                
 15 Pritchard, Thomas         FY Grinnell-IA          5:31.69    5:26.54    6  
      27.94   31.39   33.02   33.08   33.58   33.73   33.95   34.25
      33.20   32.40                                                
 16 Schalla, Greg             SO Buccaneers           5:19.00    5:29.45    5  
      27.56   30.38   31.67   33.38   34.14   34.23   34.39   34.80
      34.77   34.13                                                
 17 Bigler, Rick A            SO Grinnell-IA          5:30.77    5:31.79    4  
      29.43   33.16   33.32   33.97   34.27   34.50   33.49   33.82
      33.69   32.14                                                
 18 Sherwood, Sam E           JR Grinnell-IA          5:39.51    5:33.51    3  
      29.09   32.34   33.49   33.82   34.10   34.96   34.36   33.87
      33.58   33.90                                                
 19 Jackson, Chip R           SO Principia-IL         6:04.46    5:35.83    2  
      29.71   34.64   35.42   35.95   35.64   35.70   33.13   33.05
      31.13   31.46                                                
 20 Vogt, Harrison            SO Augie                     NT    5:37.06    1  
      27.75   31.89   33.74   34.45   34.49   34.70   35.06   35.33
      35.02   34.63                                                
 21 Marx, Callen              SR RIPON-WI             5:42.40    5:38.41  
      29.44   32.76   33.29   34.06   33.89   34.53   34.96   35.56
      35.41   34.51                                                
 22 Lozada, Sam A             FR LORAS                6:04.01    5:45.59  
      29.91   34.07   35.45   35.67   35.29   35.56   35.29   35.52
      35.65   33.18                                                
 23 Colburn, Joshua           FR Carroll              5:59.01    5:48.93  
      27.65   32.31   34.04   36.09   36.91   36.92   37.21   37.67
      36.18   33.95                                                
 24 Davis, Paul J             JR Coe-IA               5:47.04    5:50.48  
      29.28   34.06   34.79   35.99   35.75   36.21   35.83   36.58
      36.38   35.61                                                
 25 Striev, Daniel            FR Carroll              5:59.74    5:50.85  
      29.18   33.15   34.56   35.88   36.59   36.16   36.57   36.74
      36.73   35.29                                                
 26 Jandernoa, Alex              Knox College-MW      6:14.87    5:59.62  
      30.43   34.47   35.65   36.19   36.71   36.81   38.19   37.67
      38.21   35.29                                                
 27 Maynard, Samuel           FR Buccaneers           6:21.00    6:19.81  
      30.68   35.06   36.81   36.80   37.52   38.14   38.11   37.98
      38.73   49.98                                                
 28 Conway, Colin J           FR Coe-IA               6:42.30    6:29.11  
      32.55   37.45   39.61   39.46   40.84   40.10   39.89   40.36
      40.21   38.64                                                
 29 Hootman, Kennen           SR Augie                6:36.40    7:32.67  
      37.66   44.29   46.11   46.83   46.68   46.15   46.91   46.29
      45.97   45.78                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wistey, Imelda C          FY Grinnell-IA          2:11.10    2:10.08   24  
      27.47   34.70   36.30   31.61                                
  2 Barclay, Jordan           JR Carroll              2:20.71    2:17.07   21  
      28.95   35.20   39.61   33.31                                
  3 Murray, Kenzie R          SR LORAS                2:21.79    2:21.33   20  
      29.45   36.80   40.03   35.05                                
  4 Czarobski, Stephanie D    SO LORAS                2:28.00    2:22.17   19  
      30.94   35.01   42.47   33.75                                
  5 Uding, Ariana L           FR Coe-IA               2:27.41    2:24.75   18  
      29.27   39.65   42.07   33.76                                
  6 Wolf, Kate                SO Buccaneers           2:28.84    2:24.90   17  
      30.89   39.78   40.64   33.59                                
  7 Regnier, Emma             SO Augie                2:24.61    2:26.51   16  
      29.99   38.51   42.97   35.04                                
  8 Timmons, Emily            SO Augie                2:26.61    2:26.78   15  
      32.94   38.05   41.93   33.86                                
  9 Peek, Jenny R             SO Grinnell-IA          2:33.92    2:28.39   14  
      31.29   38.46   45.17   33.47                                
 10 De La Torre, Kristina S   FY Grinnell-IA          2:36.02    2:29.13   13  
      31.32   40.04   42.90   34.87                                
 11 Meltzer, Connie           SR Buccaneers           2:35.00    2:31.39   11  
      33.73   36.75   45.70   35.21                                
 12 Heitkamp, Sara            FR RIPON-WI             2:35.86    2:33.54    9  
      32.21   38.94   46.88   35.51                                
 13 Schultz, Darci J          JR Coe-IA               2:37.53    2:34.88    8  
      31.35   40.51   46.16   36.86                                
 14 Meyer, Lara A             SR Grinnell-IA          2:33.32    2:35.26    7  
      32.60   41.75   42.71   38.20                                
 15 O'Hara, Elizabeth         FR Augie                     NT    2:35.60    6  
      34.90   39.63   44.31   36.76                                
 16 Marshall, Laurel          FR Buccaneers           2:39.28    2:36.40    5  
      34.40   40.63   45.97   35.40                                
 17 Patzwald, Joanna L        FR Principia-IL              NT    2:37.49    4  
      31.51   42.89   45.07   38.02                                
 18 Claypool, Anna               Knox College-MW           NT    2:38.04    3  
      33.23   39.28   49.84   35.69                                
 19 Degrazia, Geena           FR RIPON-WI             2:37.37    2:38.15    2  
      31.89   42.26   46.64   37.36                                
 20 Jensen, Danna             FR Augie                     NT    2:38.76    1  
      32.36   39.08   50.42   36.90                                
 21 Ickes, Amanda L           JR Coe-IA               2:40.95    2:39.37  
      34.28   42.82   45.55   36.72                                
 22 Strohm, Kelly R           SO Coe-IA               2:39.16    2:39.66  
      34.02   44.14   45.74   35.76                                
 23 Mans, Colleen             JR Augie                2:31.07    2:41.69  
      33.46   39.24   51.87   37.12                                
 24 Hanlon-Austin, Maddi      FY Grinnell-IA          2:42.00    2:41.86  
      35.42   42.59   44.73   39.12                                
 25 Harrington, Danielle      FR Augie                     NT    2:42.23  
      36.81   42.09   47.86   35.47                                
 26 Kudla, Zoey                  Knox College-MW      2:52.17    2:42.43  
      36.16   39.65   47.72   38.90                                
 27 Miller, Katherine            Knox College-MW      2:46.07    2:44.80  
      35.76   42.35   47.61   39.08                                
 28 Meidell, Kelsey A         SR Principia-IL              NT    2:46.87  
      36.59   44.90   45.35   40.03                                
 29 Takahashi, Yuki           SR Buccaneers           2:55.00    2:52.95  
      39.32   43.24   52.31   38.08                                
 30 Cook, Maggie              JR Illinois College-IL  2:48.39    2:57.98  
      36.37   43.15   56.10   42.36                                
 31 Cochran, Catherine        FR Buccaneers                NT    2:58.17  
      38.33   41.89   53.96   43.99                                
 32 Turk, Carissa             SR RIPON-WI                  NT    3:06.66  
      39.21   46.21   58.30   42.94                                
 33 Conwell, Shaina           SO Illinois College-IL  3:13.66    3:11.73  
      41.11 1:48.23   42.39                                        
 34 Marguglio, DeAnna M       SO Coe-IA               3:16.60    3:13.13  
      45.19   47.98   58.29   41.67                                
 -- Nelson, Ariana            FR Augie                     NT         DQ  
      38.88   45.62   48.22   39.08                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brus, Michael J           FY Grinnell-IA          2:01.47    2:00.73   24  
      25.69   28.42   38.31   28.31                                
  2 Momberger, Ryan A         SO LORAS                2:13.30    2:05.58   21  
      27.16   33.72   34.83   29.87                                
  3 Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck    SO Grinnell-IA          2:08.05    2:06.73   20  
      27.61   33.22   35.92   29.98                                
  4 Mistry, Cyrus B           SR Grinnell-IA          2:06.71    2:06.83   19  
      28.45   33.36   34.76   30.26                                
  5 Schneider, Alex           FR Carroll              2:10.70    2:07.26   18  
      26.67   32.03   38.03   30.53                                
  6 Gray, Dylan T             FY Grinnell-IA          2:10.63    2:07.69   17  
      26.24   35.02   35.76   30.67                                
  7 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       SO Grinnell-IA          2:08.00    2:07.75   16  
      26.95   32.05   37.97   30.78                                
  8 Furbush, Andy R           SO Principia-IL         2:13.50    2:07.84   15  
      25.97   32.26   38.69   30.92                                
  9 Kent, James               FY Grinnell-IA          2:15.00    2:10.45   14  
      27.23   33.78   37.81   31.63                                
 10 Winichakul, Pun           SO Grinnell-IA          2:12.25    2:10.50   13  
      27.03   35.47   37.05   30.95                                
 11 McNeal, Austin            SR RIPON-WI             2:13.53    2:13.80   11  
      26.81   34.72   40.82   31.45                                
 12 Castle, Tommy S           SR LORAS                2:26.29    2:14.08    9  
      26.90   34.38   41.74   31.06                                
 13 Seidel, Colin D           FR LORAS                2:20.04    2:14.28    8  
      27.02   34.23   40.18   32.85                                
 14 Gerken, Mike P            SR LORAS                2:31.18    2:14.70    7  
      30.20   36.10   37.50   30.90                                
 15 Ebert, Lucas              JR RIPON-WI             2:20.00    2:14.85    6  
      28.45   34.71   40.32   31.37                                
 16 Hengst, Jasen J           FR Augie                2:18.50    2:15.10    5  
      28.68   34.06   40.50   31.86                                
 17 DeWane, Jason M           SO LORAS                2:18.88    2:15.58    4  
      27.76   33.79   40.73   33.30                                
 18 Spooner, Emanuel          SO Grinnell-IA          2:16.33    2:16.19    3  
      27.46   34.01   40.64   34.08                                
 19 De Pascuale, Sebastian    JR Grinnell-IA          2:18.08    2:17.19    2  
      27.64   34.41   41.52   33.62                                
 20 Knight, Alec J            SO Grinnell-IA          2:18.65    2:17.92    1  
      29.92   37.21   38.77   32.02                                
 21 Young, Thomas J           FR LORAS                2:34.09    2:19.74  
      28.67   37.44   40.72   32.91                                
 22 Zuck, Justin              FR Illinois College-IL  2:21.87    2:19.78  
      28.61   38.81   39.38   32.98                                
 23 Wickman, Jeff                Knox College-MW      2:23.67    2:22.15  
      29.48   37.19   43.48   32.00                                
 24 Chaney, Ryan              FR Augie                2:25.62    2:22.21  
      29.02   40.80   40.62   31.77                                
 25 Wind, Denny               JR Augie                2:19.22    2:25.05  
      29.64   39.43   42.95   33.03                                
 26 Ahles, Zach J             SO Coe-IA               2:25.13    2:25.86  
      30.56   38.42   42.92   33.96                                
 27 Harmon, Zach B            SO Principia-IL         2:35.09    2:30.93  
      31.34   39.36   45.43   34.80                                
 28 Chan Kyaw, Lwin           FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:32.34  
      36.48   41.07   40.04   34.75                                
 29 Bennett, Brent W          FR Principia-IL              NT    2:32.59  
      32.37   37.34   46.09   36.79                                
 30 Gilbreth, Mike            SO Illinois College-IL  2:53.96    2:48.70  
      35.49   45.06   50.90   37.25                                
 31 Hoefert, John             FR Illinois College-IL  2:50.02    2:49.43  
      35.76   43.75   49.75   40.17                                
 32 Benziger, Xander          SO Illinois College-IL  2:56.36    2:54.47  
      33.53   46.97   48.52   45.45                                
 -- Repsholdt, Alex N         SO Coe-IA                    NT         DQ  
      33.32   41.90   45.80 1:07.52                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Alex J           JR LORAS                  25.07      25.30   24  
  2 Anderson, Jacqueline M    SR Grinnell-IA            25.87      25.55   21  
  3 Uding, Ariana L           FR Coe-IA                    NT      25.99   20  
  4 Queisner, Andi N          FR Coe-IA                 26.08      26.00   19  
  5 Ferguson, Hilary          FR Augie                  26.21      26.17   18  
  6 Rice, Megan A             SR RIPON-WI               27.05      26.26   17  
  7 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  FR LORAS                  26.99      26.30   16  
  8 Clark, Rachel                Knox College-MW        27.08      26.42   15  
  9 Piper, Alexandra          SO Augie                  26.85      26.65   14  
 10 Clennon, Molly            SO Augie                  27.37      27.08   13  
 11 Kassabaum, Tory              Knox College-MW        27.90      27.13   10  
 11 Eyman-Casey, Callie E     FY Grinnell-IA            28.00      27.13   10  
 13 Rehn, Kelsie C            JR Coe-IA                 27.15      27.21    7.5
 13 Gerken, Jillyn R          FR LORAS                  27.06      27.21    7.5
 15 Naughton, Mary            SO Augie                  26.54      27.23    6  
 16 Callaghan, Katie E        FR LORAS                  27.65      27.29    5  
 17 McElroy, Laura J          SR Grinnell-IA            27.12      27.36    4  
 18 Regnier, Emma             SO Augie                  28.04      27.48    3  
 19 Ickes, Amanda L           JR Coe-IA                 27.13      27.64    2  
 20 Schwartz, Lindsay K       SO Grinnell-IA            28.08      27.69    1  
 21 Gallagher, Grace C        FY Grinnell-IA            27.89      27.76  
 22 Giedd, Alissa             JR Augie                  26.46      27.81  
 23 Hannemann, Sara           FY Grinnell-IA            28.28      27.86  
 24 Corbett, Katie            SR RIPON-WI               28.81      28.24  
 25 Timmons, Emily            SO Augie                  29.18      28.29  
 26 Tomlinson, Annie          JR Grinnell-IA            29.44      28.36  
 27 Schultz, Darci J          JR Coe-IA                 27.41      28.41  
 28 Tjebkes, Abbey            FR LORAS                  28.31      28.46  
 29 Salazar, Adrienne         SO Carroll                28.84      28.48  
 30 Chung, Katherine          JR Grinnell-IA            28.57      28.60  
 31 Kabbe, Hollyann           SO Augie                  27.28      28.64  
 32 Jensen, Danna             FR Augie                  29.65      28.83  
 33 Mason, Megan              JR Buccaneers             27.50      29.19  
 34 Andrus, Kaila             JR Carroll                29.94      29.26  
 35 Walsh-Flez, Aria          SR Buccaneers             28.50      29.40  
 36 Heitkamp, Sara            FR RIPON-WI               30.50      29.63  
 37 Martin, Alexandra         SO RIPON-WI               29.88      29.65  
 38 Hembrough, Ashley         SO Illinois College-IL    30.48      29.69  
 39 Hicks, Kim A              SR Principia-IL              NT      29.88  
 40 Burr, Beth A              FR LORAS                  31.36      29.89  
 41 Otis, Haley M             FR Coe-IA                    NT      30.05  
 42 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      FR LORAS                  29.97      30.10  
 43 Mans, Colleen             JR Augie                  28.70      30.17  
 44 Strohm, Kelly R           SO Coe-IA                 29.42      30.21  
 45 Harrington, Danielle      FR Augie                  31.43      30.28  
 46 Nadeau, Alice             SO Grinnell-IA            32.60      30.31  
 47 Stauffacher, Kendall      SR Buccaneers             29.48      30.32  
 48 O'Hara, Elizabeth         FR Augie                     NT      30.33  
 49 Swearer, Sarah M          SO Grinnell-IA            31.28      30.37  
 50 Gregorcyk, Mandi L        FR Coe-IA                 32.16      30.43  
 51 Pyle, Sara                SO Buccaneers             31.25      30.62  
 52 Nelson, Ariana            FR Augie                     NT      31.49  
 53 Jaffer, Elena             FY Grinnell-IA            33.05      31.87  
 54 Storms, Ashley E          FR RIPON-WI               32.41      32.10  
 55 Lowdon, Vanessa P         FR Coe-IA                 32.90      32.36  
 55 Marguglio, DeAnna M       SO Coe-IA                 30.80      32.36  
 57 Isack, Bekah D            SO Coe-IA                 32.73      32.59  
 58 Turk, Carissa             SR RIPON-WI               33.87      32.72  
 59 Wexler, Sousha L          FR Principia-IL              NT      33.00  
 60 Drapes, Chloe S           FR Coe-IA                    NT      33.43  
 61 Miller, Molly             SO Grinnell-IA            35.33      33.67  
 62 Yanagita, Aya             FR Illinois College-IL    35.35      34.13  
 63 Perry, Laura A            SO Principia-IL           34.87      34.67  
 64 Nooter, Amanda            FY Grinnell-IA            35.00      34.82  
 65 Safe, Rocio               FY Grinnell-IA            38.74      34.98  
 66 Withmory, Grace           SO Grinnell-IA            36.00      35.88  
 67 Amezcua, Cynthia          FY Grinnell-IA            41.37      38.94  
 68 Hagy, Whitney             SO Illinois College-IL    40.09      39.36  
 69 Boente, Chelsea           SR Illinois College-IL    40.18      40.02  
 70 Gammage, Dominique R      FR Coe-IA                 41.92      40.52  
 71 Keister, Greta            SR Buccaneers             38.21      41.99  
 -- Vivian, Meghan E          FR Principia-IL           29.00         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pape, Andy R              JR LORAS                  22.58      21.87   24  
  2 Lytle, Joe B              FY Grinnell-IA            22.67      22.36   21  
  3 Utech, William            FR Carroll                23.03      22.70   20  
  4 Hinck, Daniel             FR Augie                  22.98      22.87   19  
  5 Gracyalny, Joe A          SR LORAS                  23.22      22.98   18  
  6 Greaves, Chris            SO Augie                  23.14      23.08   17  
  7 Brown, Jerry J            FY Grinnell-IA            23.17      23.09   16  
  8 Dworsky, Glenn            FR RIPON-WI               23.76      23.15   15  
  9 Schmidt, Alec J           FR LORAS                  23.81      23.17   14  
 10 Reppy, Justin             FR Augie                  23.78      23.19   13  
 11 McNeal, Austin            SR RIPON-WI               23.03      23.28   11  
 12 Crowley, Will J           SR Principia-IL           24.28      23.58    9  
 13 Perleth, Logan W          JR LORAS                  24.10      23.65    7.5
 13 Vogt, Charles             JR Augie                  23.85      23.65    7.5
 15 Clark, Colin C            SR Principia-IL              NT      23.70    6  
 16 Potts, Ben K              SR Coe-IA                 24.88      23.90    5  
 17 Vogt, Harrison            SO Augie                  24.41      23.91    4  
 18 Staub, Arthur             FR Buccaneers             23.61      23.98    3  
 19 Ebert, Lucas              JR RIPON-WI               25.01      24.00    1.5
 19 Taylor, Brandon           JR RIPON-WI               24.92      24.00    1.5
 21 Pechauer, Alex            SO Carroll                25.51      24.12  
 22 Anderson, Warren          SR Carroll                23.25      24.14  
 23 Zarbuck, Austin           FR Augie                  24.21      24.19  
 24 Spike, Nick C             JR LORAS                  25.33      24.29  
 25 Polston, Kevin            FR RIPON-WI               24.52      24.60  
 26 Sinnwell, Joseph G        JR Grinnell-IA            24.92      24.61  
 27 Pietrantonio, Michael     FR Carroll                25.13      25.03  
 28 Koch, Christopher         FR Buccaneers             26.21      25.07  
 29 Rodgers, Bill             JR RIPON-WI               24.57      25.15  
 30 Hengst, Jasen J           FR Augie                  26.86      25.21  
 31 Chan Kyaw, Lwin           FR Coe-IA                 25.90      25.26  
 32 Davis, Paul J             JR Coe-IA                 25.10      25.75  
 33 Shunk, Patrick            SR RIPON-WI               26.41      25.81  
 34 Cho, Junyoung                Knox College-MW        27.26      25.84  
 35 Gray, Justin              FR Illinois College-IL    26.06      26.14  
 36 Edwards, Brandon A        FR Principia-IL           27.61      26.20  
 37 McKinney, Kyle W          FR Coe-IA                 24.73      26.24  
 38 Saslow, Gabe              JR Buccaneers             26.33      26.27  
 39 Gardiner, Alex            SR RIPON-WI               26.59      26.39  
 40 Repsholdt, Alex N         SO Coe-IA                 26.31      26.44  
 41 Ahles, Zach J             SO Coe-IA                 27.60      26.52  
 42 Lozada, Sam A             FR LORAS                  27.70      26.54  
 43 Ficker, Zach              SR Illinois College-IL    25.46      26.67  
 44 Chaney, Ryan              FR Augie                  26.54      26.86  
 45 Achio-Mendez, David J     SO Grinnell-IA            28.26      26.92  
 46 Hemminghaus, Hemi         JR Illinois College-IL    27.03      26.93  
 47 Siegel, Keith             FY Grinnell-IA            29.39      27.79  
 48 Kuehn, Josh               SO Illinois College-IL    28.12      27.90  
 49 Olsen, Keith              SR Buccaneers             26.27      28.05  
 50 Cotter, Richard           SO Buccaneers             30.12      28.11  
 51 Takatsuka, Kohei          SO Grinnell-IA            30.26      28.36  
 52 Lillie, Kevin                Knox College-MW        28.23      28.50  
 53 Gaines, Joe               JR Illinois College-IL    28.60      29.08  
 54 Conway, Colin J           FR Coe-IA                    NT      29.24  
 55 Barker, Ross              SO Illinois College-IL    31.26      30.87  
 56 Rothe, Thomas E           SR Grinnell-IA            31.85      33.07  
 57 Stuchlik, Pat             SR Grinnell-IA            37.90      33.61  
 58 Hootman, Kennen           SR Augie                  29.93      34.01  
 59 Zeitz, Marcus             JR Grinnell-IA            38.00      34.88  
 60 Senz, Tyler               JR Buccaneers             36.94      38.97  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          4:08.90    4:07.45   48  
     1) Pyle, Nikki L FY                2) Wistey, Imelda C FY            
     3) Horton, Morgan L SR             4) Anderson, Jacqueline M SR      
       31.67  1:05.07    15.98  1:04.69    28.90  1:02.27    26.30    55.42
  2 Loras College  'A'                                4:23.94    4:15.00   42  
     1) DelVecchio, Marguerite A FR     2) Murray, Kenzie R SR            
     3) Callaghan, Katie E FR           4) Proctor, Alex J JR             
       31.32  1:04.83    31.96  1:09.60    30.97  1:04.82    26.07    55.75
  3 Carroll University  'A'                           4:35.27    4:23.97   40  
       31.31  1:04.92    32.75  1:12.57    32.66  1:09.41    26.84    57.07
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          4:30.00   x4:28.96  
     1) McElroy, Laura J SR             2) Meyer, Lara A SR               
     3) Peek, Jenny R SO                4) Schwartz, Lindsay K SO         
       33.56  1:08.50    35.04  1:14.31    15.24  1:05.25    28.41  1:00.90
  5 Loras College  'B'                                     NT   x4:29.60  
     1) Czarobski, Stephanie D SO       2) Tjebkes, Abbey FR              
     3) Gaulke, Gabrielle M SO          4) Roper, Evayn T FR              
       32.09  1:07.08    34.95  1:13.50    31.56  1:08.90    28.10  1:00.12
  6 Augustana College  'A'                            4:34.76    4:31.94   38  
     1) Timmons, Emily SO               2) Clennon, Molly SO              
     3) Regnier, Emma SO                4) Ferguson, Hilary FR            
       34.58  1:10.53    36.35  1:16.48    30.69  1:07.09    27.12    57.84
  7 Coe College-IA  'A'                               4:31.48    4:32.31   36  
       34.75  1:12.47    34.87  1:14.61    30.54  1:07.44    27.20    57.79
  8 Beloit College  'A'                               4:39.45    4:32.36   34  
     1) Meltzer, Connie SR              2) Remington, Beth JR             
     3) Wolf, Kate SO                   4) Holte, Nora FR                 
       34.42  1:10.55    35.96  1:17.09    30.70  1:06.40    27.50    58.32
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          4:34.00   x4:37.27  
     1) Hannemann, Sara FY              2) Hanlon-Austin, Maddi FY        
     3) Williams, Claire M SO           4) Gallagher, Grace C FY          
       34.17  1:09.46    36.27  1:17.00    32.89  1:10.30    28.45  1:00.51
 10 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             4:41.59    4:37.96   32  
     1) Corbett, Katie SR               2) Degrazia, Geena FR             
     3) Heitkamp, Sara FR               4) Rice, Megan A SR               
       34.21  1:11.01    36.58  1:21.84    31.24  1:07.60    27.07    57.51
 11 Knox College-MW  'A'                              4:46.87    4:43.36   30  
     1) Claypool, Anna                  2) MacDowell, Sarah               
     3) Kassabaum, Tory                 4) Clark, Rachel                  
       37.01  1:15.77    39.94  1:23.47    31.32  1:06.43    27.54    57.69
 12 Augustana College  'B'                            4:42.76   x4:48.83  
     1) Mans, Colleen JR                2) O'Hara, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Giedd, Alissa JR                4) Naughton, Mary SO              
       35.61  1:14.28    35.87  1:18.00    33.81  1:23.64    17.75    52.91
 13 Loras College  'C'                                     NT   x4:49.51  
     1) Rabedeaux, Kirsten E FR         2) Burr, Beth A FR                
     3)                                 4) Danay, Laura A JR              
       38.29  1:19.03    37.05  1:18.43    31.57  1:38.47    33.58         
 14 Principia College-IL  'A'                         5:03.80    4:54.63   28  
       38.62  1:20.12    39.50  1:24.38    29.80  1:07.68    29.84  1:02.45
 15 Augustana College  'C'                                 NT   x4:58.68  
     1) Kabbe, Hollyann SO              2) Nelson, Ariana FR              
     3) Jensen, Danna FR                4) Piper, Alexandra SO            
       36.21  1:15.06    41.31  1:26.96    35.37  1:17.73    27.89    58.93
 16 Beloit College  'B'                               4:55.43   x5:02.23  
     1) Cochran, Catherine FR           2) Marshall, Laurel FR            
     3) Pyle, Sara SO                   4) Walsh-Flez, Aria SR            
       38.33  1:19.79    38.18  1:20.58    35.03  1:16.87    30.09  1:04.99
 17 Ripon College-WI  'B'                                  NT   x5:11.69  
     1) Laws, Sara E SR                 2) Martin, Alexandra SO           
     3) Turk, Carissa SR                4) Kaczmarek, Aimee JR            
       36.56  1:16.70    39.90  1:35.85    27.44  1:13.01    30.77  1:06.13
 18 Coe College-IA  'B'                                    NT   x5:24.12  
       36.72  1:15.79    16.69    36.07  1:26.73  2:26.68    30.69  1:05.58
 19 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          5:16.17    5:38.61   26  
     1) Cook, Maggie JR                 2) Martin, Angie SO               
     3) Conwell, Shaina SO              4) Hembrough, Ashley SO           
       39.53  1:22.04    44.75  1:47.21    33.02  1:20.52  1:08.84         
 20 Beloit College  'C'                               5:08.64   x5:50.47  
     1) Mason, Megan JR                 2) Stauffacher, Kendall SR        
     3) Takahashi, Yuki SR              4) Keister, Greta SR              
       41.94  1:25.13    39.33  1:23.65    38.68  1:22.10    45.12  1:39.59
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:39.64    3:41.32   48  
     1) Brus, Michael J FY              2) Mistry, Cyrus B SR             
     3) Lytle, Joe B FY                 4) Lankiewicz, Thomas S JR        
       26.30    54.21    28.67  1:01.68    25.47    56.19    23.27    49.24
  2 Loras College  'A'                                3:56.24    3:43.38   42  
     1) Pape, Andy R JR                 2) Momberger, Ryan A SO           
     3) Lukacs, Ricky E JR              4) Gracyalny, Joe A SR            
       26.85    54.73    28.78  1:01.72    25.43    55.43    24.20    51.50
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:52.00   x3:49.38  
     1) Kent, James FY                  2) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck SO      
     3) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris SO          4) Brown, Jerry J FY              
       28.58    59.65    29.38  1:02.66    26.48    56.25    23.95    50.82
  4 Principia College-IL  'A'                         4:03.61    3:49.83   40  
     1) Loechner, Tyler H SO            2) Crowley, Will J SR             
     3) Furbush, Andy R SO              4) Clark, Colin C SR              
       27.66    57.14    30.54  1:06.69    25.02    55.23    23.82    50.77
  5 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             4:09.72    3:53.01   38  
     1) Dworsky, Glenn FR               2) Ebert, Lucas JR                
     3) Taylor, Brandon JR              4) McNeal, Austin SR              
       28.02    58.38    29.96  1:05.97    25.66    56.97    23.99    51.69
  6 Augustana College  'A'                            3:52.76    3:53.02   36  
     1) Greaves, Chris SO               2) Hengst, Jasen J FR             
     3) Reppy, Justin FR                4) Hinck, Daniel FR               
       28.71    59.03    31.20  1:07.87    25.39    55.54    23.95    50.58
  7 Loras College  'B'                                     NT   x3:57.13  
     1) DeWane, Jason M SO              2) Gerken, Mike P SR              
     3) Castle, Tommy S SR              4) Ball, Stephen R SR             
       29.26  1:00.63    32.17  1:08.47    26.28    57.02    24.38    51.01
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          3:59.00   x3:57.88  
     1) Sinnwell, Joseph G JR           2) Mistry, Eric B FY              
     3) Noecker, Ross K SR              4) Winichakul, Pun SO             
       31.91  1:04.54    29.79  1:04.20    26.39    58.27    23.80    50.87
  9 Beloit College  'A'                               4:02.69    4:02.98   34  
     1) Duvall, Patrick SR              2) Schalla, Greg SO               
     3) Maynard, Samuel FR              4) Staub, Arthur FR               
       27.21    56.49    17.17    32.86  1:07.31  1:41.22    24.55    52.41
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          4:08.00   x4:05.57  
     1) Gnirke, Jakob FY                2) Achio-Mendez, David J SO       
     3) Spooner, Emanuel SO             4) Sherwood, Sam E JR             
       30.39  1:04.16    31.60  1:07.84    26.13    59.64    26.04    53.93
 11 Loras College  'C'                                     NT   x4:10.11  
     1) Young, Thomas J FR              2) Seidel, Colin D FR             
     3) Spike, Nick C JR                4) Kupfert, Bob A SO              
       31.19  1:06.37    32.16  1:07.58    28.11  1:02.97    25.47    53.19
 12 Augustana College  'B'                            4:03.78   x4:13.21  
     1) Vogt, Harrison SO               2) Chaney, Ryan FR                
     3) Zarbuck, Austin FR              4) Vogt, Charles JR               
       33.04  1:07.80    32.46  1:11.65    28.41  1:01.50    24.11    52.26
 13 Coe College-IA  'A'                               4:07.22    4:14.59   32  
       28.20    58.19    33.54  1:10.58    32.72  1:11.78    25.12    54.04
 14 Ripon College-WI  'B'                                  NT   x4:23.05  
     1) Rodgers, Bill JR                2) Marx, Callen SR                
     3) Polston, Kevin FR               4) Gardiner, Alex SR              
       30.87  1:03.89    32.72  1:11.61    28.94  1:05.10    28.59  1:02.45
 15 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          4:29.44    4:35.85   30  
     1) Zuck, Justin FR                 2) Benziger, Xander SO            
     3) Gilbreth, Mike SO               4) Gray, Justin FR                
       35.09  1:13.19    31.33  1:09.03    33.42  1:12.91    27.74  1:00.72
 16 Knox College-MW  'A'                              4:47.09    4:45.48   28  
     1) Wickman, Jeff                   2) Jandernoa, Alex                
     3) Cho, Junyoung                   4) Lillie, Kevin                  
       33.10  1:08.19    39.46  1:24.97    29.23  1:07.35  1:05.10  1:04.97
 17 Coe College-IA  'B'                                    NT   x4:46.43  
       33.59  1:09.54    38.37  1:21.96    34.42  1:15.57    28.06    59.36
 18 Beloit College  'B'                               4:43.54   x4:55.60  
     1) Koch, Christopher FR            2) Saslow, Gabe JR                
     3) Olsen, Keith SR                 4) Cotter, Richard SO             
       35.25  1:12.18    36.62  1:18.35    35.16  1:21.21    30.40  1:03.86
 -- Carroll University  'A'                           3:58.17         DQ  
       28.65  1:00.08    33.00  1:12.85    25.61    57.56    23.93    51.48
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DesRoches, Elise          SR Luther-IA             410.30     382.15   24  
  2 LaFollette, Hannah        SR Grinnell-IA               NT     362.85   21  
  3 Curley, Beth A            SO Coe-IA                    NT     315.00   20  
  4 Schierland, Brandilynn    FR Luther-IA                 NT     305.30   19  
  5 Niles, Erin               FR Luther-IA                 NT     222.50   18  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mishun, Alex              SO Carroll                   NT     474.70   24  
  2 Yarnell, Colin            JR Grinnell-IA               NT     337.10   21  
  3 Thorsen, Alan             SR Luther-IA             326.20     321.85   20  
  4 Trapp, Nick A             SR Principia-IL              NT     269.00   19  
  5 Otton, Ken J              SO Coe-IA                    NT     151.15   18  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:55.80    1:54.04   48  
     1) Pyle, Nikki L FY                2) Wistey, Imelda C FY            
     3) Peek, Jenny R SO                4) Anderson, Jacqueline M SR      
       31.13    29.07    28.34    25.50                                    
  2 Loras College  'A'                                1:58.72    1:56.64   42  
     1) DelVecchio, Marguerite A FR     2) Murray, Kenzie R SR            
     3) Proctor, Alex J JR              4) Gerken, Jillyn R FR            
       30.56    32.12    27.25    26.71                                    
  3 Carroll University  'A'                           1:59.85    1:59.59   40  
       30.58    32.31    30.49    26.21                                    
  4 Loras College  'B'                                     NT   x2:01.14  
     1) Czarobski, Stephanie D SO       2) Tjebkes, Abbey FR              
     3) Callaghan, Katie E FR           4) Danay, Laura A JR              
       31.14    33.40    28.50    28.10                                    
  5 Coe College-IA  'A'                               2:01.67    2:03.11   38  
       38.00    30.37    28.21    26.53                                    
  6 Augustana College  'A'                            1:57.23    2:03.13   36  
     1) Regnier, Emma SO                2) Clennon, Molly SO              
     3) Timmons, Emily SO               4) Ferguson, Hilary FR            
       33.08    34.89    30.03    25.13                                    
  7 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             2:04.51    2:05.15   34  
     1) Rice, Megan A SR                2) Martin, Alexandra SO           
     3) Heitkamp, Sara FR               4) Degrazia, Geena FR             
       31.09    36.11    30.28    27.67                                    
  8 Beloit College  'A'                               2:07.49    2:05.51   32  
     1) Meltzer, Connie SR              2) Remington, Beth JR             
     3) Wolf, Kate SO                   4) Holte, Nora FR                 
       32.52    35.36    30.48    27.15                                    
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          2:04.00   x2:06.03  
     1) McElroy, Laura J SR             2) Meyer, Lara A SR               
     3) Williams, Claire M SO           4) Gallagher, Grace C FY          
       32.24    34.82    31.84    27.13                                    
 10 Knox College-MW  'A'                              2:09.24    2:06.44   30  
     1) Anderson, Marie                 2) MacDowell, Sarah               
     3) Kassabaum, Tory                 4) Clark, Rachel                  
       32.48    38.34    29.42    26.20                                    
 11 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          2:12.00   x2:06.65  
     1) Guneshan, Claire FY             2) Hanlon-Austin, Maddi FY        
     3) De La Torre, Kristina S FY      4) Willenborg, Emma S SR          
       33.19    34.24    29.80    29.42                                    
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          2:07.50   x2:06.98  
     1) Hannemann, Sara FY              2) Chung, Katherine JR            
     3) Short, Caitlin A JR             4) Schwartz, Lindsay K SO         
       31.64    36.05    31.13    28.16                                    
 13 Augustana College  'B'                                 NT   x2:07.80  
     1) Naughton, Mary SO               2) Piper, Alexandra SO            
     3) Giedd, Alissa JR                4) Kabbe, Hollyann SO             
       32.75    35.13    39.05    20.87                                    
 14 Coe College-IA  'B'                                    NT   x2:16.24  
       35.77    37.26    16.05    47.16                                    
 15 Knox College-MW  'B'                                   NT   x2:17.89  
     1) Ahlberg, Krista                 2) Miller, Katherine              
     3) Lee, Amanda                     4) Claypool, Anna                 
       33.94    39.36    24.29    40.30                                    
 16 Beloit College  'B'                               2:16.76   x2:20.10  
     1) Cochran, Catherine FR           2) Stauffacher, Kendall SR        
     3) Takahashi, Yuki SR              4) Walsh-Flez, Aria SR            
       35.69    38.86    36.41    29.14                                    
 17 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          2:20.00   x2:21.34  
     1) Tomlinson, Annie JR             2) Nooter, Amanda FY              
     3) Swearer, Sarah M SO             4) Nadeau, Alice SO               
       34.78    42.84    32.80    30.92                                    
 18 Ripon College-WI  'B'                                  NT   x2:21.52  
     1) Corbett, Katie SR               2) Kaczmarek, Aimee JR            
     3) Turk, Carissa SR                4) Laws, Sara E SR                
       33.07    42.12    37.25    29.08                                    
 19 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          2:23.20    2:24.92   28  
     1) Cook, Maggie JR                 2) Martin, Angie SO               
     3) Conwell, Shaina SO              4) Hembrough, Ashley SO           
       35.31    48.15    31.88    29.58                                    
 20 Principia College-IL  'A'                         2:20.12    2:25.92   26  
     1) Joyner, Catherine E SO          2) Vivian, Meghan E FR            
     3) Thompson, Mak M SO              4) Perry, Laura A SO              
       41.40    37.32    32.54    34.66                                    
 21 Beloit College  'C'                                    NT   x2:35.17  
     1) Mason, Megan JR                 2) Marshall, Laurel FR            
     3) Pyle, Sara SO                   4) Keister, Greta SR              
       39.73    37.81    33.98    43.65                                    
 22 Coe College-IA  'C'                                    NT   x2:43.77  
       41.16    45.65    45.84    31.12                                    
 -- Augustana College  'C'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Mans, Colleen JR                2) O'Hara, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Jensen, Danna FR                4) Harrington, Danielle FR        
       34.54    34.85    31.36    30.63                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:41.41    1:39.74   48  
     1) Brus, Michael J FY              2) Mistry, Cyrus B SR             
     3) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris SO          4) Lytle, Joe B FY                
       25.07    27.86    24.69    22.12                                    
  2 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             1:42.51    1:43.10   42  
     1) Dworsky, Glenn FR               2) Ebert, Lucas JR                
     3) Taylor, Brandon JR              4) McNeal, Austin SR              
       26.39    29.07    24.93    22.71                                    
  3 Loras College  'A'                                1:47.71    1:43.19   40  
     1) Castle, Tommy S SR              2) Momberger, Ryan A SO           
     3) Schmidt, Alec J FR              4) Gracyalny, Joe A SR            
       27.60    27.87    25.55    22.17                                    
  4 Principia College-IL  'A'                         1:43.82    1:43.88   38  
     1) Loechner, Tyler H SO            2) Crowley, Will J SR             
     3) Furbush, Andy R SO              4) Clark, Colin C SR              
       26.82    29.65    24.28    23.13                                    
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:46.00   x1:44.02  
     1) Bigler, Rick A SO               2) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck SO      
     3) Winichakul, Pun SO              4) Brown, Jerry J FY              
       27.52    28.22    25.52    22.76                                    
  6 Augustana College  'A'                            1:44.76    1:46.38   36  
     1) Greaves, Chris SO               2) Hengst, Jasen J FR             
     3) Reppy, Justin FR                4) Hinck, Daniel FR               
       28.10    31.23    24.92    22.13                                    
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          1:48.00   x1:46.87  
     1) Elsas, Will H FY                2) Gray, Dylan T FY               
     3) Spooner, Emanuel SO             4) De Pascuale, Sebastian JR      
       28.44    28.72    25.55    24.16                                    
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          1:50.00   x1:47.00  
     1) Kent, James FY                  2) Mistry, Eric B FY              
     3) Noecker, Ross K SR              4) Sherwood, Sam E JR             
       27.87    29.35    25.71    24.07                                    
  9 Carroll University  'A'                           1:45.21    1:48.98   34  
       27.22    33.17    25.18    23.41                                    
 10 Loras College  'B'                                     NT   x1:50.10  
     1) DeWane, Jason M SO              2) Gerken, Mike P SR              
     3) Spike, Nick C JR                4) Young, Thomas J FR             
       28.42    30.57    26.04    25.07                                    
 11 Coe College-IA  'A'                               1:49.06    1:52.23   32  
       26.87    32.82    29.02    23.52                                    
 12 Beloit College  'A'                               1:53.40    1:52.28   30  
     1) Duvall, Patrick SR              2) Schalla, Greg SO               
     3) Maynard, Samuel FR              4) Staub, Arthur FR               
       26.82    33.50    28.03    23.93                                    
 13 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          1:55.00   x1:53.12  
     1) Sinnwell, Joseph G JR           2) Achio-Mendez, David J SO       
     3) Knight, Alec J SO               4) Pritchard, Thomas FY           
       29.58    30.93    28.07    24.54                                    
 14 Augustana College  'B'                                 NT   x1:54.81  
     1) Vogt, Harrison SO               2) Chaney, Ryan FR                
     3) Vogt, Charles JR                4) Wind, Denny JR                 
       30.40    32.42    27.00    24.99                                    
 15 Ripon College-WI  'B'                                  NT   x1:56.37  
     1) Rodgers, Bill JR                2) Shunk, Patrick SR              
     3) Marx, Callen SR                 4) Polston, Kevin FR              
       28.76    33.82    27.86    25.93                                    
 16 Principia College-IL  'B'                              NT   x2:00.63  
     1) Bennett, Brent W FR             2) Edwards, Brandon A FR          
     3) Harmon, Zach B SO               4) Jackson, Chip R SO             
       30.50    35.89    29.53    24.71                                    
 17 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          2:00.82    2:01.57   28  
     1) Zuck, Justin FR                 2) Benziger, Xander SO            
     3) Gilbreth, Mike SO               4) Gray, Justin FR                
       32.14    30.99    31.94    26.50                                    
 18 Knox College-MW  'A'                              2:02.50    2:02.90   26  
     1) Wickman, Jeff                   2) Jandernoa, Alex                
     3) Cho, Junyoung                   4) Lillie, Kevin                  
       30.76    37.73    27.54    26.87                                    
 19 Coe College-IA  'B'                                    NT   x2:03.85  
       32.29    35.00    36.84    19.72                                    
 20 Beloit College  'B'                               2:05.53   x2:09.35  
     1) Cotter, Richard SO              2) Saslow, Gabe JR                
     3) Olsen, Keith SR                 4) Koch, Christopher FR           
       33.73    34.20    32.98    28.44                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Kate                SO Buccaneers           5:21.95    5:06.05   24  
      31.93   37.93   41.84   41.18   41.04   42.49   35.40   34.24
  2 Czarobski, Stephanie D    SO LORAS                5:20.00    5:07.15   21  
      31.46   36.20   39.35   38.89   44.69   45.04   35.77   35.75
  3 Short, Caitlin A          JR Grinnell-IA          5:13.29    5:10.88   20  
      33.99   39.40   38.88   39.58   42.76   45.41   35.25   35.61
  4 Timmons, Emily            SO Augie                5:10.04    5:10.95   19  
      34.25   38.68   40.57   40.68   42.94   43.94   36.15   33.74
  5 Beeler, Jenna A           SO Grinnell-IA          5:07.33    5:16.44   18  
      33.06   39.66   41.15   40.40   44.99   45.78   36.07   35.33
  6 Meyer, Lara A             SR Grinnell-IA          5:24.27    5:18.08   17  
      34.70   40.58   43.90   42.83   42.82   42.18   36.62   34.45
  7 De La Torre, Kristina S   FY Grinnell-IA          5:33.63    5:24.89   16  
      33.11   37.69   43.79   42.64   45.75   46.83   38.71   36.37
  8 O'Hara, Elizabeth         FR Augie                     NT    5:30.44   15  
      37.05   42.86   42.78   42.20   44.39   45.29   38.92   36.95
  9 Strohm, Kelly R           SO Coe-IA                    NT    5:42.83   14  
      36.26   44.60   45.43   44.60   46.76   46.23   40.27   38.68
 10 Jensen, Danna             FR Augie                     NT    5:47.77   13  
      35.85   43.93   43.42   41.58   53.76   52.59   38.98   37.66
 11 Kudla, Zoey                  Knox College-MW           NT    5:52.28   11  
      37.10   45.57   42.15   43.09   50.51   50.06   42.04   41.76
 12 Reynertson, Elizabeth     SO Carroll                   NT    6:12.30    9  
      36.30   47.48   46.08   46.65   57.43   55.79   42.17   40.40
 13 Cook, Maggie              JR Illinois College-IL  6:10.79    6:23.41    8  
      38.92   48.27   47.76   47.74   55.97   55.75   45.72   43.28
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brus, Michael J           FY Grinnell-IA          4:22.46    4:18.06   24  
      26.25   30.78   30.85   31.11   39.69   40.01   30.19   29.18
  2 Lukacs, Ricky E           JR LORAS                4:40.00    4:28.21   21  
      27.26   30.74   35.23   33.94   37.97   38.64   32.39   32.04
  3 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      JR Grinnell-IA          4:29.72    4:33.32   20  
      27.99   31.43   34.66   34.55   38.85   40.33   33.25   32.26
  4 Greaves, Chris            SO Augie                     NT    4:39.80   19  
      28.49   32.81   35.55   35.25   42.75   43.16   32.10   29.69
  5 Elsas, Will H             FY Grinnell-IA          4:40.04    4:40.26   18  
      28.37   34.55   36.41   35.56   39.10   39.88   33.56   32.83
  6 Loechner, Tyler H         SO Principia-IL         4:45.75    4:40.40   17  
      28.04   31.67   33.68   34.64   43.05   44.44   33.28   31.60
  7 Kent, James               FY Grinnell-IA          4:52.48    4:49.13   16  
      29.07   34.05   36.03   36.89   42.02   42.00   34.33   34.74
  8 Seidel, Colin D           FR LORAS                5:06.10    4:51.72   15  
      29.39   34.13   38.43   37.46   41.86   41.75   34.78   33.92
  9 Knight, Alec J            SO Grinnell-IA          5:07.71    4:58.44   14  
      30.68   36.38   40.17   39.28   39.15   40.68   37.28   34.82
 10 Hengst, Jasen J           FR Augie                     NT    4:59.32   13  
      30.86   37.79   38.13   39.60   41.17   44.34   35.07   32.36
 11 De Pascuale, Sebastian    JR Grinnell-IA          5:21.09    4:59.45   11  
      28.93   35.35   39.79   39.62   42.97   43.83   36.70   32.26
 12 DeWane, Jason M           SO LORAS                5:12.79    4:59.85    9  
      29.24   36.50   37.50   37.48   44.39   44.91   35.94   33.89
 13 Chaney, Ryan              FR Augie                     NT    5:15.47    8  
      32.22   40.92   45.43   40.11   43.14   43.95   35.88   33.82
 14 Ahles, Zach J             SO Coe-IA               5:20.91    5:18.49    7  
      35.26   40.56   40.51   39.80   44.29   45.13   37.28   35.66
 15 Harmon, Zach B            SO Principia-IL              NT    5:22.72    6  
      33.02   40.59   43.05   42.60   45.59   46.92   36.43   34.52
 16 Hoefert, John             FR Illinois College-IL       NT    6:19.19    5  
      37.94                           51.48   53.30 1:30.54        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wistey, Imelda C          FY Grinnell-IA            59.49      58.47   24  
      27.36   31.11                                                
  2 Proctor, Alex J           JR LORAS                1:02.74    1:01.86   21  
      28.08   33.78                                                
  3 Horton, Morgan L          SR Grinnell-IA          1:02.58    1:02.30   20  
      29.26   33.04                                                
  4 Uding, Ariana L           FR Coe-IA               1:04.15    1:03.55   19  
      29.55   34.00                                                
  5 Callaghan, Katie E        FR LORAS                1:05.25    1:04.21   18  
      29.94   34.27                                                
  6 Peek, Jenny R             SO Grinnell-IA          1:06.52    1:05.03   17  
      31.18   33.85                                                
  7 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  FR LORAS                1:08.69    1:05.98   16  
      30.36   35.62                                                
  8 Regnier, Emma             SO Augie                1:05.11    1:06.67   15  
      30.33   36.34                                                
  9 Williams, Claire M        SO Grinnell-IA          1:09.81    1:10.20   14  
      33.08   37.12                                                
 10 Heitkamp, Sara            FR RIPON-WI             1:10.34    1:10.22   13  
      33.52   36.70                                                
 11 Salazar, Adrienne         SO Carroll              1:09.77    1:10.37   11  
      32.55   37.82                                                
 12 Degrazia, Geena           FR RIPON-WI             1:12.67    1:11.63    9  
      32.45   39.18                                                
 13 Pyle, Sara                SO Buccaneers           1:17.60    1:17.33    8  
      36.62   40.71                                                
 14 Lee, Amanda                  Knox College-MW      1:20.76    1:19.30    7  
      37.30   42.00                                                
 15 Miller, Katherine            Knox College-MW           NT    1:21.48    6  
      37.58   43.90                                                
 16 Takahashi, Yuki           SR Buccaneers           1:17.61    1:22.86    5  
      38.24   44.62                                                
 17 Turk, Carissa             SR RIPON-WI             1:30.32    1:25.68    4  
      40.59   45.09                                                
 18 Conwell, Shaina           SO Illinois College-IL  1:25.22    1:27.66    3  
      40.65   47.01                                                
 19 Amezcua, Cynthia          FY Grinnell-IA          1:50.97    1:50.69    2  
      47.58 1:03.11                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Patrick           SR Buccaneers             54.50      53.72   24  
      25.32   28.40                                                
  2 Furbush, Andy R           SO Principia-IL           57.59      55.43   21  
      25.44   29.99                                                
  3 Reppy, Justin             FR Augie                  56.56      55.97   20  
      25.87   30.10                                                
  4 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       SO Grinnell-IA            56.11      56.61   19  
      26.92   29.69                                                
  5 Crowley, Will J           SR Principia-IL              NT      57.36   18  
      27.21   30.15                                                
  6 Winichakul, Pun           SO Grinnell-IA            57.00      57.55   17  
      26.86   30.69                                                
  7 Taylor, Brandon           JR RIPON-WI               58.76      57.84   16  
      26.80   31.04                                                
  8 Castle, Tommy S           SR LORAS                1:00.01      57.97   15  
      26.75   31.22                                                
  9 McNeal, Austin            SR RIPON-WI             1:02.32      58.20   14  
      27.06   31.14                                                
 10 Bigler, Rick A            SO Grinnell-IA          1:00.77      59.21   13  
      27.70   31.51                                                
 11 Pechauer, Alex            SO Carroll              1:00.03      59.84   11  
      26.27   33.57                                                
 12 Schmidt, Alec J           FR LORAS                1:03.60      59.86    9  
      27.64   32.22                                                
 13 Spooner, Emanuel          SO Grinnell-IA          1:01.94    1:00.25    8  
      27.81   32.44                                                
 14 Vogt, Charles             JR Augie                1:02.34    1:01.73    7  
      28.09   33.64                                                
 15 Colburn, Joshua           FR Carroll              1:03.35    1:01.88    6  
      28.64   33.24                                                
 16 Maynard, Samuel           FR Buccaneers           1:04.75    1:03.03    5  
      29.47   33.56                                                
 17 Young, Thomas J           FR LORAS                1:07.33    1:03.85    4  
      29.04   34.81                                                
 18 Schalla, Greg             SO Buccaneers           1:02.50    1:03.89    3  
      28.98   34.91                                                
 19 Spike, Nick C             JR LORAS                1:07.44    1:04.02    2  
      28.91   35.11                                                
 20 Babbitt, Aaron B          SO Coe-IA               1:04.25    1:05.73    1  
      30.44   35.29                                                
 21 Cho, Junyoung                Knox College-MW      1:14.43    1:08.55  
      31.29   37.26                                                
 22 Wind, Denny               JR Augie                1:06.61    1:09.24  
      30.25   38.99                                                
 23 Gilbreth, Mike            SO Illinois College-IL  1:11.84    1:11.38  
      32.15   39.23                                                
 24 Hootman, Kennen           SR Augie                1:16.84    1:26.01  
      37.89   48.12                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehn, Kelsie C            JR Coe-IA               2:06.44    2:04.61   24  
      28.72   31.93   32.87   31.09                                
  2 Garland, Aleshia          FR Carroll              2:05.51    2:05.05   21  
      27.81   31.46   32.72   33.06                                
  3 Clennon, Molly            SO Augie                2:06.36    2:05.18   20  
      28.47   31.30   33.02   32.39                                
  4 Anderson, Jacqueline M    SR Grinnell-IA          2:07.61    2:06.39   19  
      29.24   32.17   32.50   32.48                                
  5 Reilly, Martha C          JR Grinnell-IA          2:08.08    2:06.57   18  
      29.34   32.16   32.71   32.36                                
  6 Roper, Evayn T            FR LORAS                2:08.20    2:06.98   17  
      29.31   32.10   32.75   32.82                                
  7 Clark, Rachel                Knox College-MW      2:13.06    2:07.35   16  
      29.07   32.46   32.91   32.91                                
  8 Rice, Megan A             SR RIPON-WI             2:08.66    2:08.19   15  
      28.18   32.14   33.41   34.46                                
  9 Gaulke, Gabrielle M       SO LORAS                2:11.75    2:09.64   14  
      30.24   33.17   34.06   32.17                                
 10 Mehlenbacher, Jenna R     SO Principia-IL         2:07.74    2:09.66   13  
      28.42   32.40   34.56   34.28                                
 11 Naughton, Mary            SO Augie                2:11.99    2:10.01   11  
      29.39   33.60   34.89   32.13                                
 12 Lytle, Hannah E           SR Grinnell-IA          2:15.69    2:10.93    9  
      30.63   32.70   34.16   33.44                                
 13 Staff, Alex R             SO Grinnell-IA          2:12.35    2:11.58    8  
      31.06   33.23   33.50   33.79                                
 14 Ferguson, Hilary          FR Augie                2:19.22    2:12.40    7  
      29.18   33.25   34.57   35.40                                
 15 Queisner, Andi N          FR Coe-IA               2:12.70    2:12.71    6  
      30.65   33.11   34.69   34.26                                
 16 Schultz, Darci J          JR Coe-IA               2:10.77    2:14.51    5  
      30.70   33.52   34.48   35.81                                
 17 MacDowell, Sarah             Knox College-MW      2:16.97    2:14.53    4  
      31.73   34.53   34.87   33.40                                
 18 Guneshan, Claire          FY Grinnell-IA          2:15.71    2:14.57    3  
      31.31   34.13   34.65   34.48                                
 19 Salomon, Delia A          FY Grinnell-IA          2:17.79    2:14.63    2  
      31.27   34.26   35.07   34.03                                
 20 Danay, Laura A            JR LORAS                2:17.18    2:15.86    1  
      29.99   33.95   35.82   36.10                                
 21 Byrd, Jessica             JR Carroll              2:16.07    2:16.08  
      31.94   34.11   35.09   34.94                                
 22 Piper, Alexandra          SO Augie                2:19.02    2:16.62  
      29.40   33.31   36.68   37.23                                
 23 Willenborg, Emma S        SR Grinnell-IA          2:16.04    2:16.63  
      32.03   34.53   35.03   35.04                                
 24 Schwartz, Lindsay K       SO Grinnell-IA          2:16.22    2:17.20  
      31.33   34.78   35.90   35.19                                
 25 Giedd, Alissa             JR Augie                2:07.18    2:18.09  
      29.92   34.36   36.80   37.01                                
 26 Laws, Sara E              SR RIPON-WI                  NT    2:19.06  
      31.30   34.89   36.19   36.68                                
 27 Jensen, Danna             FR Augie                2:19.13    2:19.69  
      31.57   35.50   37.10   35.52                                
 28 Mason, Megan              JR Buccaneers           2:19.43    2:19.90  
      32.04   35.61   36.25   36.00                                
 29 Kabbe, Hollyann           SO Augie                2:26.31    2:20.05  
      30.32   34.99   38.66   36.08                                
 30 Thompson, Mak M           SO Principia-IL         2:21.70    2:20.10  
      31.69   35.51   37.44   35.46                                
 31 Mans, Colleen             JR Augie                2:13.84    2:21.33  
      31.23   35.10   37.71   37.29                                
 32 Ickes, Amanda L           JR Coe-IA               2:20.67    2:21.54  
      31.00   35.65   37.15   37.74                                
 33 Otis, Haley M             FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:21.87  
      33.55   36.62   36.70   35.00                                
 34 Illgen, Angela            FR Carroll                   NT    2:22.02  
      32.16   36.61   37.66   35.59                                
 35 Harrington, Danielle      FR Augie                2:28.28    2:22.94  
      32.11   36.01   37.85   36.97                                
 36 Walsh-Flez, Aria          SR Buccaneers           2:18.00    2:23.58  
      31.92   35.71   38.04   37.91                                
 37 Andrus, Kaila             JR Carroll                   NT    2:26.32  
      32.33   36.96   38.52   38.51                                
 38 Swearer, Sarah M          SO Grinnell-IA          2:40.00    2:26.91  
      32.97   38.23   38.70   37.01                                
 39 Nelson, Ariana            FR Augie                2:43.95    2:30.01  
      34.08   38.10   39.23   38.60                                
 40 Thompson, Amibeth         FR Illinois College-IL  2:31.21    2:34.43  
      35.40   39.05   40.62   39.36                                
 41 Martin, Angie             SO Illinois College-IL  2:31.60    2:34.71  
      34.15   39.78   41.06   39.72                                
 42 Marguglio, DeAnna M       SO Coe-IA               2:37.19    2:35.80  
      35.87   39.67   40.47   39.79                                
 43 Nadeau, Alice             SO Grinnell-IA          2:45.00    2:36.62  
      33.93   39.66   42.06   40.97                                
 44 Hembrough, Ashley         SO Illinois College-IL  2:41.96    2:37.00  
      32.34   39.88   42.51   42.27                                
 45 Isack, Bekah D            SO Coe-IA               2:40.14    2:41.56  
      36.37   40.61   42.35   42.23                                
 46 Drapes, Chloe S           FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:43.36  
      36.30   41.23   42.93   42.90                                
 47 Lowdon, Vanessa P         FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:43.72  
      35.05   42.00   44.32   42.35                                
 48 Gregorcyk, Mandi L        FR Coe-IA               2:54.77    2:45.55  
      35.41   43.09   44.31   42.74                                
 49 Yanagita, Aya             FR Illinois College-IL  2:55.66    2:46.28  
      36.58   41.84   44.14   43.72                                
 50 Joyner, Catherine E       SO Principia-IL         2:58.61    2:49.69  
      37.67   42.55   45.15   44.32                                
 51 Withmory, Grace           SO Grinnell-IA          3:00.00    3:00.72  
      38.92   45.06   48.80   47.94                                
 52 Forrest, Claire L         SO Grinnell-IA          3:18.97    3:22.38  
      48.02   51.47   51.87   51.02                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pape, Andy R              JR LORAS                1:50.94    1:47.01   24  
      24.97   26.66   27.39   27.99                                
  2 Hinck, Daniel             FR Augie                1:54.99    1:48.77   21  
      25.54   27.62   28.20   27.41                                
  3 Lytle, Joe B              FY Grinnell-IA          1:49.36    1:49.63   20  
      24.71   27.10   28.86   28.96                                
  4 Ball, Stephen R           SR LORAS                1:56.09    1:51.73   19  
      25.88   28.57   29.18   28.10                                
  5 Greaves, Chris            SO Augie                1:50.40    1:52.34   18  
      25.66   28.09   29.38   29.21                                
  6 Noecker, Ross K           SR Grinnell-IA          1:54.65    1:54.13   17  
      25.55   28.52   30.01   30.05                                
  7 O'Toole, Michael A        FR LORAS                1:58.43    1:54.74   16  
      26.24   28.65   30.56   29.29                                
  8 Zarbuck, Austin           FR Augie                1:58.63    1:54.91   15  
      26.68   29.48   30.25   28.50                                
  9 Potts, Ben K              SR Coe-IA               2:02.00    1:57.40   14  
      26.15   29.60   31.35   30.30                                
 10 Taylor, Brandon           JR RIPON-WI             1:59.37    1:57.94   13  
      27.61   29.95   30.96   29.42                                
 11 Vogt, Charles             JR Augie                2:02.76    1:57.96   11  
      25.24   29.11   31.72   31.89                                
 12 Kupfert, Bob A            SO LORAS                2:05.47    1:58.17    9  
      27.37   30.31   31.48   29.01                                
 13 Sherwood, Sam E           JR Grinnell-IA          1:59.54    1:58.23    8  
      27.45   29.65   30.56   30.57                                
 14 Polston, Kevin            FR RIPON-WI             2:01.03    1:59.29    7  
      26.82   30.00   31.79   30.68                                
 15 Brown, Jerry J            FY Grinnell-IA          2:00.00    1:59.42    6  
      26.07   29.76   31.93   31.66                                
 16 Anderson, Warren          SR Carroll              1:58.50    1:59.70    5  
      26.49   29.61   31.71   31.89                                
 17 Staub, Arthur             FR Buccaneers           1:56.00    2:00.66    4  
      27.96   30.81   31.37   30.52                                
 18 Gracyalny, Joe A          SR LORAS                     NT    2:01.89    3  
      25.09   30.31   33.59   32.90                                
 19 Vogt, Harrison            SO Augie                2:02.87    2:02.10    2  
      26.54   30.38   32.00   33.18                                
 20 Zuck, Justin              FR Illinois College-IL       NT    2:02.95    1  
      27.07   30.78   32.93   32.17                                
 21 Marx, Callen              SR RIPON-WI             2:04.33    2:03.46  
      28.21   31.49   32.01   31.75                                
 22 Wind, Denny               JR Augie                2:00.01    2:06.82  
      28.06   31.94   33.60   33.22                                
 23 Lozada, Sam A             FR LORAS                2:12.68    2:07.38  
      29.50   32.78   34.12   30.98                                
 24 Pietrantonio, Michael     FR Carroll              2:09.95    2:07.96  
      29.35   33.57   33.01   32.03                                
 25 Babbitt, Aaron B          SO Coe-IA               2:07.27    2:09.62  
      29.82   32.58   34.02   33.20                                
 26 Jandernoa, Alex              Knox College-MW      2:17.50    2:12.80  
      29.54   33.71   35.08   34.47                                
 27 Repsholdt, Alex N         SO Coe-IA                    NT    2:14.38  
      28.69   33.46   35.87   36.36                                
 28 McKinney, Kyle W          FR Coe-IA               2:17.21    2:14.74  
      30.24   34.82   35.67   34.01                                
 29 Lillie, Kevin                Knox College-MW      2:18.00    2:19.05  
      32.19   35.47   36.76   34.63                                
 30 Cotter, Richard           SO Buccaneers           2:27.99    2:26.20  
      33.11   37.37   38.85   36.87                                
 31 Conway, Colin J           FR Coe-IA               2:27.53    2:27.60  
      33.13   37.99   39.13   37.35                                
 32 Takatsuka, Kohei          SO Grinnell-IA          2:20.00    2:32.25  
      31.42   37.08   42.09   41.66                                
 33 Hemminghaus, Hemi         JR Illinois College-IL  2:38.59    2:32.28  
      30.85   36.43 1:25.00                                        
 34 Ficker, Zach              SR Illinois College-IL       NT    2:41.44  
      34.01   41.94   44.31   41.18                                
 35 Gray, Justin              FR Illinois College-IL       NT    2:42.00  
      33.96   40.97   44.44   42.63                                
 36 Barker, Ross              SO Illinois College-IL       NT    3:06.32  
      34.00   47.47   54.16   50.69                                
 37 Senz, Tyler               JR Buccaneers                NT    3:32.96  
      46.74   54.40   57.75   54.07                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wistey, Imelda C          FY Grinnell-IA          1:05.22    1:03.93   24  
      30.34   33.59                                                
  2 Murray, Kenzie R          SR LORAS                1:12.40    1:10.02   21  
      32.82   37.20                                                
  3 Barclay, Jordan           JR Carroll              1:11.17    1:10.51   20  
      33.00   37.51                                                
  4 Tjebkes, Abbey            FR LORAS                1:14.56    1:13.18   19  
      34.57   38.61                                                
  5 Regnier, Emma             SO Augie                1:15.43    1:15.39   18  
      35.65   39.74                                                
  6 Uding, Ariana L           FR Coe-IA               1:15.16    1:15.61   17  
      35.87   39.74                                                
  7 Holte, Nora               FR Buccaneers           1:17.00    1:16.33   16  
      36.08   40.25                                                
  8 O'Hara, Elizabeth         FR Augie                     NT    1:16.40   15  
      35.30   41.10                                                
  9 Meyer, Lara A             SR Grinnell-IA          1:15.50    1:16.41   14  
      37.55   38.86                                                
 10 Chung, Katherine          JR Grinnell-IA          1:15.93    1:16.52   13  
      36.45   40.07                                                
 11 Queisner, Andi N          FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:16.67   11  
      36.35   40.32                                                
 12 Hanlon-Austin, Maddi      FY Grinnell-IA          1:17.22    1:16.73    9  
      36.12   40.61                                                
 13 Ickes, Amanda L           JR Coe-IA               1:16.59    1:17.46    8  
      36.41   41.05                                                
 14 Clennon, Molly            SO Augie                1:15.88    1:17.57    7  
      36.27   41.30                                                
 15 Burr, Beth A              FR LORAS                1:19.32    1:18.37    6  
      37.50   40.87                                                
 16 Remington, Beth           JR Buccaneers           1:16.69    1:18.91    5  
      37.18   41.73                                                
 17 Patzwald, Joanna L        FR Principia-IL         1:20.34    1:19.10    4  
      36.14   42.96                                                
 18 Timmons, Emily            SO Augie                1:16.07    1:20.08    3  
      37.51   42.57                                                
 19 Marshall, Laurel          FR Buccaneers           1:19.70    1:20.14    2  
      38.72   41.42                                                
 20 De La Torre, Kristina S   FY Grinnell-IA          1:20.02    1:20.37    1  
      38.16   42.21                                                
 21 Degrazia, Geena           FR RIPON-WI             1:19.80    1:20.62  
      37.50   43.12                                                
 22 Strohm, Kelly R           SO Coe-IA               1:21.03    1:21.51  
      38.20   43.31                                                
 23 Meidell, Kelsey A         SR Principia-IL         1:23.00    1:22.14  
      40.08   42.06                                                
 24 Piper, Alexandra          SO Augie                1:20.77    1:23.32  
      37.95   45.37                                                
 25 Stauffacher, Kendall      SR Buccaneers           1:23.00    1:24.59  
      40.74   43.85                                                
 26 Vivian, Meghan E          FR Principia-IL         1:36.48    1:26.65  
      40.73   45.92                                                
 27 Nelson, Ariana            FR Augie                     NT    1:28.88  
      43.02   45.86                                                
 28 Keister, Greta            SR Buccaneers                NT    1:31.38  
    1:31.38                                                        
 29 Nooter, Amanda            FY Grinnell-IA          1:40.56    1:34.74  
      45.51   49.23                                                
 30 Boente, Chelsea           SR Illinois College-IL  1:40.13    1:42.58  
      47.35   55.23                                                
 31 Hagy, Whitney             SO Illinois College-IL       NT    1:53.92  
      52.36 1:01.56                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Momberger, Ryan A         SO LORAS                1:05.58    1:01.00   24  
      28.90   32.10                                                
  2 Mistry, Cyrus B           SR Grinnell-IA          1:01.28    1:01.56   21  
      29.14   32.42                                                
  3 Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck    SO Grinnell-IA          1:02.06    1:02.27   20  
      29.87   32.40                                                
  4 Gray, Dylan T             FY Grinnell-IA          1:03.58    1:03.42   19  
      29.56   33.86                                                
  5 Utech, William            FR Carroll              1:05.27    1:03.80   18  
      29.81   33.99                                                
  6 Winichakul, Pun           SO Grinnell-IA          1:05.31    1:04.59   17  
      30.59   34.00                                                
  7 Mistry, Eric B            FY Grinnell-IA          1:04.59    1:04.98   16  
      30.68   34.30                                                
  8 Ebert, Lucas              JR RIPON-WI             1:05.92    1:06.17   15  
      30.43   35.74                                                
  9 Seidel, Colin D           FR LORAS                1:11.37    1:07.15   14  
      31.84   35.31                                                
 10 Gerken, Mike P            SR LORAS                1:09.22    1:07.26   13  
      31.89   35.37                                                
 11 Perleth, Logan W          JR LORAS                1:13.99    1:08.51   11  
      32.42   36.09                                                
 12 Achio-Mendez, David J     SO Grinnell-IA          1:11.36    1:09.01    9  
      31.67   37.34                                                
 13 Hengst, Jasen J           FR Augie                1:08.96    1:09.54    8  
      32.45   37.09                                                
 14 Knight, Alec J            SO Grinnell-IA          1:11.86    1:10.20    7  
      33.42   36.78                                                
 15 Chaney, Ryan              FR Augie                1:12.32    1:10.33    6  
      33.46   36.87                                                
 16 Marx, Callen              SR RIPON-WI             1:11.86    1:11.18    5  
      33.29   37.89                                                
 17 Chan Kyaw, Lwin           FR Coe-IA               1:12.80    1:11.35    4  
      34.08   37.27                                                
 18 Benziger, Xander          SO Illinois College-IL  1:08.94    1:11.87    3  
      32.00   39.87                                                
 19 Striev, Daniel            FR Carroll              1:14.84    1:14.24    2  
      34.27   39.97                                                
 20 Shunk, Patrick            SR RIPON-WI                  NT    1:15.46    1  
      34.53   40.93                                                
 21 Saslow, Gabe              JR Buccaneers           1:17.31    1:16.32  
      35.75   40.57                                                
 22 Ahles, Zach J             SO Coe-IA               1:14.99    1:17.24  
      36.22   41.02                                                
 23 Siegel, Keith             FY Grinnell-IA          1:23.50    1:18.49  
      37.21   41.28                                                
 24 Rothe, Thomas E           SR Grinnell-IA          1:21.04    1:18.90  
      37.28   41.62                                                
 25 Olsen, Keith              SR Buccaneers           1:19.59    1:27.06  
      40.88   46.18                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzywa, Danielle          JR Carroll              1:06.73    1:04.37   24  
      31.03   33.34                                                
  2 Pyle, Nikki L             FY Grinnell-IA          1:06.01    1:04.59   21  
      31.26   33.33                                                
  3 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  FR LORAS                1:05.68    1:04.92   20  
      31.02   33.90                                                
  4 Kassabaum, Tory              Knox College-MW      1:08.50    1:06.27   19  
      32.43   33.84                                                
  5 Horton, Morgan L          SR Grinnell-IA          1:06.61    1:06.39   18  
      32.47   33.92                                                
  6 Czarobski, Stephanie D    SO LORAS                1:08.77    1:06.44   17  
      32.10   34.34                                                
  7 Proctor, Alex J           JR LORAS                1:06.70    1:06.75   16  
      32.33   34.42                                                
  8 Meltzer, Connie           SR Buccaneers           1:07.42    1:06.80   15  
      32.18   34.62                                                
  9 Rice, Megan A             SR RIPON-WI             1:09.86    1:07.37   14  
      33.10   34.27                                                
 10 Hannemann, Sara           FY Grinnell-IA          1:09.10    1:08.55   13  
      33.28   35.27                                                
 11 McElroy, Laura J          SR Grinnell-IA          1:08.80    1:08.56   11  
      33.44   35.12                                                
 12 Anderson, Marie              Knox College-MW      1:15.00    1:10.72    9  
      33.50   37.22                                                
 13 Gerken, Jillyn R          FR LORAS                1:12.33    1:10.77    8  
      34.00   36.77                                                
 14 Naughton, Mary            SO Augie                     NT    1:10.94    7  
      34.92   36.02                                                
 15 Corbett, Katie            SR RIPON-WI             1:10.07    1:10.96    6  
      34.29   36.67                                                
 16 Heitkamp, Sara            FR RIPON-WI             1:09.95    1:11.15    5  
      35.10   36.05                                                
 17 Guneshan, Claire          FY Grinnell-IA          1:13.03    1:11.18    4  
      34.78   36.40                                                
 18 Peek, Jenny R             SO Grinnell-IA          1:13.82    1:11.99    3  
      34.94   37.05                                                
 19 Gallagher, Grace C        FY Grinnell-IA          1:12.06    1:12.29    2  
      34.64   37.65                                                
 20 Mans, Colleen             JR Augie                1:07.19    1:12.76    1  
      34.84   37.92                                                
 21 Schultz, Darci J          JR Coe-IA               1:10.65    1:12.98  
      35.38   37.60                                                
 22 Ahlberg, Krista              Knox College-MW      1:12.25    1:13.05  
      35.31   37.74                                                
 23 Ferguson, Hilary          FR Augie                     NT    1:14.18  
      36.03   38.15                                                
 24 Claypool, Anna               Knox College-MW      1:12.74    1:14.20  
      35.79   38.41                                                
 25 Kudla, Zoey                  Knox College-MW      1:15.95    1:14.34  
      35.98   38.36                                                
 26 Willenborg, Emma S        SR Grinnell-IA          1:16.09    1:14.99  
      37.26   37.73                                                
 27 Kabbe, Hollyann           SO Augie                1:14.42    1:15.41  
      36.15   39.26                                                
 28 Tomlinson, Annie          JR Grinnell-IA          1:18.11    1:16.33  
      36.45   39.88                                                
 29 Cook, Maggie              JR Illinois College-IL  1:13.69    1:17.14  
      36.28   40.86                                                
 30 Otis, Haley M             FR Coe-IA               1:14.86    1:17.28  
      37.43   39.85                                                
 31 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      FR LORAS                1:19.85    1:17.75  
      37.81   39.94                                                
 32 Cochran, Catherine        FR Buccaneers           1:17.70    1:18.66  
      37.27   41.39                                                
 33 Harrington, Danielle      FR Augie                     NT    1:19.90  
      39.37   40.53                                                
 34 Marguglio, DeAnna M       SO Coe-IA               1:28.16    1:27.70  
      43.18   44.52                                                
 35 Perry, Laura A            SO Principia-IL         1:30.33    1:27.82  
      43.65   44.17                                                
 36 Drapes, Chloe S           FR Coe-IA               1:31.39    1:29.55  
      44.04   45.51                                                
 37 Joyner, Catherine E       SO Principia-IL         1:32.22    1:29.68  
      44.31   45.37                                                
 38 Jaffer, Elena             FY Grinnell-IA          1:36.19    1:30.54  
      44.00   46.54                                                
 39 Lowdon, Vanessa P         FR Coe-IA               1:36.23    1:33.79  
 40 Gregorcyk, Mandi L        FR Coe-IA               1:42.27    1:39.29  
 41 Forrest, Claire L         SO Grinnell-IA          2:05.09    2:08.53  
    1:02.14 1:06.39                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brus, Michael J           FY Grinnell-IA            53.22      53.68   24  
      25.93   27.75                                                
  2 Dworsky, Glenn            FR RIPON-WI               56.14      56.80   21  
      27.32   29.48                                                
  3 Lytle, Joe B              FY Grinnell-IA          1:00.40      57.85   20  
      27.88   29.97                                                
  4 Loechner, Tyler H         SO Principia-IL           58.49      58.41   19  
      28.39   30.02                                                
  5 Schneider, Alex           FR Carroll                58.77      58.74   18  
      28.20   30.54                                                
  6 Bigler, Rick A            SO Grinnell-IA          1:00.11      59.68   17  
      29.00   30.68                                                
  7 Kent, James               FY Grinnell-IA          1:00.21      59.76   16  
      28.66   31.10                                                
  8 DeWane, Jason M           SO LORAS                1:02.19    1:00.00   15  
      28.56   31.44                                                
  9 Castle, Tommy S           SR LORAS                1:02.52    1:00.15   14  
      28.87   31.28                                                
 10 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       SO Grinnell-IA          1:01.82    1:00.20   13  
      29.91   30.29                                                
 11 Clark, Colin C            SR Principia-IL              NT    1:01.14   11  
      29.54   31.60                                                
 12 Elsas, Will H             FY Grinnell-IA          1:01.75    1:01.44    9  
      29.32   32.12                                                
 13 Sinnwell, Joseph G        JR Grinnell-IA          1:04.20    1:03.38    8  
      30.41   32.97                                                
 14 Rodgers, Bill             JR RIPON-WI             1:03.83    1:04.05    7  
      31.20   32.85                                                
 15 Spooner, Emanuel          SO Grinnell-IA          1:04.70    1:04.33    6  
      31.66   32.67                                                
 16 De Pascuale, Sebastian    JR Grinnell-IA          1:05.97    1:04.91    5  
      31.66   33.25                                                
 17 Wickman, Jeff                Knox College-MW      1:06.83    1:05.52    4  
      32.02   33.50                                                
 18 Vogt, Harrison            SO Augie                1:07.88    1:06.12    3  
      32.82   33.30                                                
 19 Bennett, Brent W          FR Principia-IL         1:06.55    1:06.96    2  
      32.72   34.24                                                
 20 Davis, Paul J             JR Coe-IA               1:06.91    1:07.90    1  
      32.67   35.23                                                
 21 McKinney, Kyle W          FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:10.59  
      34.21   36.38                                                
 22 Repsholdt, Alex N         SO Coe-IA               1:11.08    1:10.68  
      33.88   36.80                                                
 23 Koch, Christopher         FR Buccaneers                NT    1:13.19  
      34.46   38.73                                                
 24 Hoefert, John             FR Illinois College-IL       NT    1:20.77  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loras College  'A'                                8:30.00    8:24.63   48  
     1) Proctor, Alex J JR              2) Murray, Kenzie R SR            
     3) Gaulke, Gabrielle M SO          4) Roper, Evayn T FR              
       28.29  1:00.32  1:32.43  2:04.76    27.61    58.78  1:31.19  2:04.75
       22.37  1:02.20  1:36.40  2:09.69    28.73  1:00.79  1:33.37  2:05.43
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          8:30.00    8:26.06   42  
     1) Reilly, Martha C JR             2) Anderson, Jacqueline M SR      
     3) Staff, Alex R SO                4) Horton, Morgan L SR            
       29.55  1:01.59  1:34.51  2:06.70    27.90    59.38  1:32.62  2:06.05
       18.63  1:02.40  1:37.39  2:12.10    15.75    59.16  1:30.29  2:01.21
  3 Coe College-IA  'A'                               9:11.36    8:48.15   40  
       28.55  1:00.68  1:33.64  2:06.58    30.24  1:04.19  1:39.53  2:16.07
       29.11  1:02.59  1:36.53  2:09.61    30.09  1:04.30  1:40.15  2:15.89
  4 Knox College-MW  'A'                                   NT    8:53.94   38  
     1) Kassabaum, Tory                 2) Clark, Rachel                  
     3) MacDowell, Sarah                4) Miller, Katherine              
       29.34  1:01.57  1:35.18  2:08.65    31.30  1:07.63  1:45.73  2:22.84
       31.35  1:05.56  1:40.70  2:14.37    28.41  1:01.15  1:34.93  2:08.08
  5 Carroll University  'A'                                NT    8:56.76   36  
       32.61  1:07.37  1:42.67  2:18.18    31.47  1:06.52  1:42.92  2:18.37
       28.82  1:02.42  1:37.00  2:11.65    28.96  1:02.63  1:36.41  2:08.56
  6 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          8:55.00   x8:58.27  
     1) Short, Caitlin A JR             2) Schwartz, Lindsay K SO         
     3) Peek, Jenny R SO                4) Willenborg, Emma S SR          
       30.76  1:04.30  1:38.36  2:12.81    29.77  1:04.54  1:41.00  2:17.14
       30.51  1:04.47  1:39.03  2:12.69    31.27  1:05.64  1:40.73  2:15.63
  7 Augustana College  'A'                            8:50.76    8:59.48   34  
     1) Giedd, Alissa JR                2) Ferguson, Hilary FR            
     3) Regnier, Emma SO                4) Clennon, Molly SO              
       30.22  1:03.98  1:41.19  2:17.96    28.60  1:02.33  1:37.67  2:12.74
       29.66  1:03.49  1:38.62  2:13.57    29.54  1:04.05  1:40.28  2:15.21
  8 Augustana College  'B'                                 NT   x9:12.45  
     1) Timmons, Emily SO               2) Naughton, Mary SO              
     3) Jensen, Danna FR                4) Piper, Alexandra SO            
       31.25  1:06.05  1:40.81  2:14.60    30.75  1:06.51  1:42.89  2:17.16
       31.31  1:07.30  1:45.56  2:22.83    29.40  1:04.64  1:42.75  2:17.86
  9 Beloit College  'A'                               8:49.77    9:15.32   32  
     1) Remington, Beth JR              2) Holte, Nora FR                 
     3) Walsh-Flez, Aria SR             4) Meltzer, Connie SR             
       32.35  1:07.93  1:44.33  2:20.49    29.31  1:02.18  1:37.46  2:11.92
       31.72  1:08.40  1:47.09  2:25.46    31.05  1:06.05  1:42.43  2:17.45
 10 Ripon College-WI  'A'                                  NT    9:17.73   30  
     1) Laws, Sara E SR                 2) Heitkamp, Sara FR              
     3) Corbett, Katie SR               4) Rice, Megan A SR               
       30.97  1:05.54  1:42.38  2:19.94    15.55    32.28  1:08.82  1:45.99
       36.06  1:08.16  1:46.03  2:24.60    37.61  1:06.11  2:12.99  2:47.20
 11 Principia College-IL  'A'                              NT    9:27.50   28  
     1) Patzwald, Joanna L FR           2) Meidell, Kelsey A SR           
     3) Thompson, Mak M SO              4) Mehlenbacher, Jenna R SO       
       33.26  1:10.30  1:48.63  2:24.04    33.69  1:11.66  1:50.52  2:30.49
       29.60  1:07.17  1:44.94  2:21.97    28.74  1:02.24  1:37.08  2:11.00
 12 Coe College-IA  'B'                                    NT   x9:48.31  
       32.41  1:09.47  1:48.79  2:27.73    19.58  1:13.26  1:54.51  2:35.01
       33.84  1:11.39  1:48.53  2:26.02    29.85  1:05.09  1:42.46  2:19.55
 13 Augustana College  'C'                                 NT   x9:54.47  
     1) Kabbe, Hollyann SO              2) Mans, Colleen JR               
     3) Harrington, Danielle FR         4) O'Hara, Elizabeth FR           
       33.27  1:12.99  1:54.81  2:35.69    32.80  1:10.90  1:49.88  2:25.76
       32.77  1:10.29  1:50.02  2:28.58    31.77  1:08.16  1:46.27  2:24.44
 14 Beloit College  'B'                               9:16.54  x10:04.46  
     1) Marshall, Laurel FR             2) Mason, Megan JR                
     3) Stauffacher, Kendall SR         4) Pyle, Sara SO                  
       33.28  1:09.92  1:49.38  2:27.09    35.63  1:15.88  1:56.40  2:35.93
       34.03  1:11.88  1:50.06  2:27.53    33.03  1:12.51  1:53.79  2:33.91
 15 Illinois College-IL  'A'                         10:20.49   10:29.82   26  
     1) Martin, Angie SO                2) Hembrough, Ashley SO           
     3) Conwell, Shaina SO              4) Thompson, Amibeth FR           
       34.27  1:14.09  1:54.74  2:34.50    33.26  1:14.75  1:58.18  2:40.20
       18.47    35.40  1:16.50  2:42.08    34.22  1:13.29  1:53.26  2:33.04
 16 Coe College-IA  'C'                                    NT  x11:05.19  
       35.46  1:16.84  2:00.73  2:43.49    36.96  1:17.97  2:01.38  2:44.58
       17.88    36.88  1:21.25  2:07.03    43.63  1:20.81  2:03.72  3:30.09
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          7:30.00    7:21.89   48  
     1) Lankiewicz, Thomas S JR         2) Lytle, Joe B FY                
     3) Noecker, Ross K SR              4) Brus, Michael J FY             
       25.54    53.61  1:21.87  1:50.79    24.28    52.25  1:21.28  1:50.54
       25.93    55.20  1:25.27  1:54.88    22.83    48.77  1:16.81  1:45.68
  2 Loras College  'A'                                7:38.00    7:23.46   42  
     1) Pape, Andy R JR                 2) Lukacs, Ricky E JR             
     3) O'Toole, Michael A FR           4) Ball, Stephen R SR             
       25.63    52.80  1:20.46  1:48.07    24.99    53.24  1:21.93  1:50.27
       25.97    55.13  1:25.19  1:54.08    25.21    53.53  1:23.26  1:51.04
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            7:24.65    7:24.04   40  
     1) Greaves, Chris SO               2) Zarbuck, Austin FR             
     3) Reppy, Justin FR                4) Hinck, Daniel FR               
       25.12    53.00  1:22.35  1:52.17    25.44    53.96  1:24.39  1:54.19
       24.36    52.32  1:21.22  1:49.96    23.43    49.73  1:18.53  1:47.72
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          7:54.00   x7:53.69  
     1) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck SO       2) Gnirke, Jakob FY               
     3) Pritchard, Thomas FY            4) Sherwood, Sam E JR             
       26.77    55.97  1:25.06  1:53.88    26.28    56.73  1:28.59  2:00.50
       26.36    56.56  1:27.87  1:59.28    27.23    58.11  1:29.20  2:00.03
  5 Ripon College-WI  'A'                                  NT    8:02.04   38  
     1) Marx, Callen SR                 2) McNeal, Austin SR              
     3) Polston, Kevin FR               4) Taylor, Brandon JR             
       28.71  1:00.24  1:32.30  2:03.13    25.97    56.12  1:27.52  1:57.65
       26.91    57.75  1:30.28  2:02.17    26.71    57.15  1:28.10  1:59.09
  6 Beloit College  'A'                               8:27.97    8:11.98   36  
     1) Duvall, Patrick SR              2) Schalla, Greg SO               
     3) Staub, Arthur FR                4) Maynard, Samuel FR             
       27.14    57.01  1:29.01  2:00.74    29.22  1:01.86  1:34.54  2:04.77
       29.21  1:02.92  1:38.33  2:13.96    23.70    51.08  1:21.05  1:52.51
  7 Augustana College  'B'                                 NT   x8:18.79  
     1) Wind, Denny JR                  2) Chaney, Ryan FR                
     3) Hengst, Jasen J FR              4) Vogt, Harrison SO              
       27.61    58.45  1:30.99  2:03.63    27.79  1:00.45  1:35.81  2:09.60
       28.54    59.82  1:32.37  2:06.16    25.45    56.19  1:28.78  1:59.40
  8 Carroll University  'A'                                NT    8:19.33   34  
       26.74    56.21  1:27.25  1:58.72    27.11    59.46  1:34.59  2:09.42
       27.55  1:01.07  1:34.08  2:06.71    26.28    56.63  1:30.12  2:04.48
  9 Coe College-IA  'A'                               8:08.60    8:36.83   32  
       29.82  1:05.65  1:42.39  2:18.35    26.58    56.41  1:28.06  1:59.35
       27.23    59.01  1:32.60  2:06.32    28.62  1:01.98  1:37.85  2:12.81
 10 Knox College-MW  'A'                                   NT    8:59.02   30  
     1) Wickman, Jeff                   2) Cho, Junyoung                  
     3) Jandernoa, Alex                 4) Lillie, Kevin                  
       29.70  1:01.35  1:33.48  2:05.67    30.46  1:04.29  1:39.88  2:15.04
       29.55  1:03.25  1:39.00  2:13.32    32.34  1:08.84  1:46.79  2:24.99
 11 Principia College-IL  'A'                              NT    8:59.48   28  
     1) Harmon, Zach B SO               2) Edwards, Brandon A FR          
     3) Bennett, Brent W FR             4) Jackson, Chip R SO             
       30.87  1:06.37  1:40.82  2:13.38    31.51  1:11.00  1:50.37  2:29.42
       30.81  1:06.06  1:42.15  2:16.98    26.65    57.62  1:28.77  1:59.70
 12 Coe College-IA  'B'                                    NT   x9:07.76  
       30.45  1:03.41  1:36.81  2:10.28    29.66  1:04.28  1:41.76  2:18.95
       16.34    32.95  1:11.46  2:31.92    28.16  1:00.09  1:33.51  2:06.61
 13 Beloit College  'B'                               9:39.92   x9:30.34  
     1) Olsen, Keith SR                 2) Saslow, Gabe JR                
     3) Cotter, Richard SO              4) Koch, Christopher FR           
       30.49  1:05.62  2:16.98                                             
       31.50  1:08.29  1:46.77  2:24.28    28.84  1:03.30  1:40.74  2:18.37
 14 Illinois College-IL  'A'                         10:20.11   10:28.61   26  
     1) Kuehn, Josh SO                  2) Gray, Justin FR                
     3) Hemminghaus, Hemi JR            4) Hoefert, John FR               
       32.83  1:12.43  1:54.95  2:38.42    16.68  1:11.52  1:54.92  2:39.11
       35.02  1:15.83  2:40.87                                             
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehn, Kelsie C            JR Coe-IA              19:01.74   19:11.11   24  
      30.31   33.98   34.61   34.78   35.30   35.29   34.96   35.06
      35.32   34.79   35.28   35.71   35.02   35.26   34.84   35.33
      35.13   35.15   35.21   35.33   34.72   35.61   35.21   35.38
      35.79   35.20   35.02   35.20   34.94   34.61   34.75   34.71
      33.31
  2 Reilly, Martha C          JR Grinnell-IA         19:28.79   19:22.07   21  
      31.91   35.57   36.10   36.26   35.35   35.54   35.67   35.76
      35.51   35.73   35.48   35.47   35.29   35.36   35.42   35.18
      35.18   35.06   35.23   35.42   35.51   35.78   35.46   35.51
      35.24   35.75   35.29   34.95   35.12   35.55   35.25   34.43
      31.74
  3 Roper, Evayn T            FR LORAS               19:52.04   19:23.15   20  
      31.31   34.47   35.68   34.97   35.25   34.99   35.43   35.16
      35.29   35.29   35.37   35.40   35.76   35.91   36.15   35.93
      35.75   35.24   35.70   35.54   35.74   35.31   35.46   35.76
      35.64   35.75   35.54   35.93   35.24   35.23   35.36   35.09
      32.51
  4 Gaulke, Gabrielle M       SO LORAS               20:15.77   19:50.23   19  
      31.88   35.22   35.99   35.90   36.39   36.32   35.79   36.49
      36.28   36.69   36.77   36.30   36.59   35.94   35.81   36.12
      36.29   36.09   36.38   36.23   36.36   36.44   36.43   36.83
      36.46   36.60   36.55   37.03   36.86   36.48   36.42   35.08
      33.22
  5 Beeler, Jenna A           SO Grinnell-IA         19:50.51   19:59.27   18  
      32.95   36.24   36.93   36.26   36.48   36.48   36.71   36.55
      36.64   36.90   36.69   36.81   37.22   36.93   36.32   36.63
      36.55   36.56   36.81   36.45   36.15   36.34   36.35   36.10
      36.47   36.27   36.26   36.28   36.50   36.63   36.86   35.72
      34.23
  6 Lytle, Hannah E           SR Grinnell-IA         19:59.32   20:05.11   17  
      32.33   34.63   35.62   36.07   36.13   36.59   35.94   36.65
      36.53   36.49   36.63   36.47   36.70   36.76   36.83   37.17
      36.49   36.40   37.03   36.86   37.39   36.64   36.39   37.29
      37.15   37.22   37.75   37.32   37.24   37.05   37.18   37.11
      35.06
  7 Wolf, Kate                SO Buccaneers          19:59.00   20:20.77   16  
      31.05   35.51   35.89   36.33   36.83   36.50   36.27   36.56
      36.48   36.87   36.12   36.26   36.50   37.01   37.21   37.26
      37.44   37.51   36.87   37.19   37.02   37.30   37.63   38.42
      38.39   37.77   38.59   38.17   37.29   38.34   38.49   38.50
      37.20
  8 Salomon, Delia A          FY Grinnell-IA         20:25.00   20:23.34   15  
      32.08   34.89   35.58   35.97   36.31   36.39   36.67   37.03
      37.17   37.28   36.71   36.65   37.02   37.31   37.46   37.45
      38.11   37.51   37.84   38.18   38.02   37.77   37.99   38.05
      37.85   38.12   38.37   38.21   37.49   37.92   37.67   37.05
      35.22
  9 Giedd, Alissa             JR Augie               22:12.72   21:06.97   14  
      32.52   36.46   38.75   39.22   39.37   39.58   39.90   39.78
      39.89   39.93   39.90   40.13   40.28   39.87   40.11   39.61
      40.20   39.81   40.84   39.24   40.35   39.82   40.55   40.32
      40.12   40.13   40.22   40.00   40.30   40.09 1:19.68        
 10 Danay, Laura A            JR LORAS               22:00.53   21:25.05   13  
      32.56   36.06   36.93   37.41   39.16   38.63   38.67   38.91
      39.40   39.20   39.24   39.39   39.52   39.90   40.27   39.33
      39.37   39.93   40.08   39.41   39.63   39.58   39.79   39.52
      40.35   39.60   39.60   39.73   39.28   39.59   38.84   39.09
      37.08
 11 Illgen, Angela            FR Carroll             22:15.63   21:47.95   11  
      33.58   37.80   38.87   39.12   39.51   39.49   39.50   39.66
      39.95   39.62   39.59   40.71   40.06   40.00   40.39   40.14
      40.22   40.28   39.21   39.38   40.81   39.80   40.60   40.71
      40.93   40.97   40.52   40.30   40.62   38.97   39.35   39.81
      37.48
 12 Otis, Haley M             FR Coe-IA                    NT   21:51.10    9  
      36.22   40.15   40.16   40.02   39.90   40.46   40.80   40.84
      40.65   40.58   40.13   40.21   40.17   39.63   40.10   39.82
      40.39   40.07   39.98   39.40   39.64   39.97   39.58   39.67
      39.70   39.96   39.80   40.15   39.37   39.24   38.73   38.15
      37.46
 13 Lee, Amanda                  Knox College-MW     22:45.00   22:04.39    8  
      35.49   40.07   40.18   40.44   40.17   39.92   40.18   40.10
      40.21   41.06   40.72   40.21   40.44   40.26   40.13   40.19
      40.22   39.76   40.74   40.32   40.12   40.07   40.19   40.56
      40.79   40.91   41.67   39.87   41.22   41.20   40.47   39.54
      36.97
 14 Reynertson, Elizabeth     SO Carroll             23:25.19   23:29.24    7  
      35.14   39.83   41.70   42.57   42.23   42.79   42.88   43.39
      43.34   43.41   43.92   43.72   44.39   43.98   43.48   43.60
      42.97   43.81   43.07   43.16   43.32   43.66   43.37   43.12
      42.63   42.19   42.59   42.69   42.25   42.22   43.09   42.36
      42.37
 15 Martin, Angie             SO Illinois College-IL 23:49.95   23:47.56    6  
      35.99   40.89   41.34   41.89   42.61   42.53   42.76   43.73
      43.54   42.58   42.93   44.14   42.99   43.83   42.80   43.72
      44.58   44.34   44.29   43.66   43.62   43.75   44.15   44.43
      43.90   45.11   43.28   44.51   44.47   43.66   45.09   44.22
      42.23
 16 Thompson, Amibeth         FR Illinois College-IL 24:51.74   24:19.49    5  
      37.53   41.80   43.17   43.64   44.68   45.14   45.66   45.49
      45.10   45.59   45.58   45.30   44.88   44.95   44.64   44.75
      44.86   44.93   45.30   45.22   44.32   44.59   45.02   44.45
      44.87   44.16   43.96   44.42   43.97   44.36   44.00   43.08
      40.08
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reppy, Justin             FR Augie               17:34.87   17:29.01   24  
      25.07   31.02   31.56   31.58   32.07   31.81   31.90   31.25
      31.71   31.54   32.31   31.73   31.70   32.01   31.89   31.96
      32.21   32.00   32.32   31.99   32.21   32.35   31.94   32.42
      32.51   32.35   32.50   32.82   32.10   32.49   32.31   32.32
      31.06
  2 Lukacs, Ricky E           JR LORAS               18:30.00   17:34.01   21  
      27.61   31.00   31.73   32.71   32.62   32.02   32.46   32.36
      32.15   32.07   32.20   32.52   32.21   32.26   32.07   31.73
      31.50   32.46   32.47   32.66   32.32   32.20   32.31   32.13
      32.08   31.94   32.11   31.91   31.78   32.23   31.81   31.85
      30.53
  3 Hinck, Daniel             FR Augie               17:32.78   17:54.11   20  
      28.17   31.05   31.63   31.73   31.68   32.12   31.10   30.83
      31.82   32.33   33.02   32.57   32.80   33.22   32.69   33.31
      33.39   33.64   33.50   33.49   33.25   33.87   33.85   33.22
      33.37   33.56   33.59   33.25   33.42   33.13   33.29   32.90
      29.32
  4 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      JR Grinnell-IA         17:45.76   18:03.80   19  
      29.23   32.56   33.39   33.49   33.24   33.50   33.40   33.44
      33.73   33.40   33.65   33.72   33.34   32.77   32.96   33.14
      32.75   32.67   32.61   32.89   33.38   32.87   32.96   33.37
      32.76   32.55   32.81   32.50   32.81   32.43   32.39   32.43
      30.66
  5 O'Toole, Michael A        FR LORAS               18:52.70   18:19.88   18  
      29.90   32.65   32.82   33.21   33.22   33.30   32.81   33.18
      33.28   32.68   33.74   34.30   34.24   33.67   33.90   33.79
      33.49   34.03   34.15   33.42   34.02   33.92   34.48   34.50
      33.78   34.96   33.74   33.66   33.54   33.41   32.78   32.16
      29.15
  6 Zarbuck, Austin           FR Augie               17:54.38   18:26.07   17  
      29.23   32.16   33.17   34.09   33.71   34.13   33.67   34.06
      33.64   33.49   34.30   33.44   33.72   33.75   34.22   33.96
      34.12   34.26   34.16   33.79   33.96   34.33   34.41   34.01
      34.25   34.12   33.90   33.71   33.18   32.73   32.85   32.68
      30.87
  7 Ball, Stephen R           SR LORAS               19:00.00   18:30.37   16  
      30.37   33.80   34.48   34.23   33.78   33.77   33.63   33.84
      34.41   34.74   34.19   34.25   34.28   34.59   33.80   34.21
      33.67   33.64   33.86   34.05   33.31   34.02   33.73   34.13
      33.97   33.43   33.23   33.42   33.24   32.72   33.14   32.97
      31.47
  8 Potts, Ben K              SR Coe-IA              19:55.00   18:31.13   15  
      29.23   32.30   32.55   32.34   32.59   32.56   33.04   33.50
      33.62   34.10   33.53   34.00   33.90   33.71   34.19   34.05
      33.93   34.45   34.07   34.44   34.22   34.63   34.04   34.50
      34.04   34.95   34.56   34.66   34.10   34.76   33.96   33.93
      32.68
  9 Schalla, Greg             SO Buccaneers          18:30.00   19:21.34   14  
      31.13   34.30   35.00   35.15   34.89   35.97   35.18   35.19
      35.20   35.54   35.17   35.20   35.15   35.54   35.39   35.03
      35.76   36.07   35.51   35.44   36.00   35.59   35.76   35.04
      35.74   35.40   35.66   35.60   36.04   36.28   36.28   34.82
      31.32
 10 Pritchard, Thomas         FY Grinnell-IA         19:15.00   19:21.38   13  
      30.57   34.95   34.74   35.07   35.33   35.19   35.20   35.59
      35.69   35.46   35.22   36.13   35.40   36.33   36.16   36.23
      35.71   35.90   35.93   35.95   35.96   36.03   35.57   35.24
      35.28   34.93   35.37   35.09   34.98   35.15   34.97   34.93
      31.13
 11 Zuck, Justin              FR Illinois College-IL 19:45.41   19:28.56   11  
      28.15   32.50   35.03   34.86   35.09   34.61   34.64   34.77
      36.37   35.80   35.23   35.29   35.68   36.68   36.94   34.29
      34.36   35.89   36.11   35.25   36.97   37.74   35.88   34.85
      36.68   36.50   36.26   37.77   37.04   37.31   35.25   34.54
      34.23
 12 Kupfert, Bob A            SO LORAS               20:45.97   19:41.73    9  
      30.53   33.80   35.53   35.07   35.87   35.61   36.24   36.25
      35.89   36.30   36.34   36.10   36.06   36.86   37.03   35.99
      36.93   36.36   36.99   35.88   36.38   36.74   36.49   37.25
      35.65   35.68   36.11   36.42   36.51   36.18   35.84   35.25
      31.60
 13 Jackson, Chip R           SO Principia-IL              NT   19:56.48    8  
      30.28   35.24   35.71   35.96   36.31   35.59   36.34   35.65
      35.95   36.57   37.04   36.87   37.48   37.04   37.52   37.12
      36.98   36.61   37.36   37.47   36.78   36.52   36.79   36.56
      37.06   36.70   36.43   36.18   36.57   36.03   37.09   35.13
      33.55
 14 Striev, Daniel            FR Carroll             20:50.62   20:15.88    7  
      31.52   35.77   35.86   36.35   36.43   37.04   36.41   36.95
      36.85   37.34   37.09   37.31   37.22   37.43   38.14   37.52
      38.03   37.57   37.70   36.56   36.05   37.85   38.62   37.56
      38.49   38.18   37.88   37.90   36.97   35.76   36.79   36.43
      32.31
 15 Davis, Paul J             JR Coe-IA                    NT   20:16.36    6  
      31.26   35.98   37.43   37.81   38.06   37.59   37.51   37.22
      36.95   37.54   37.64   37.42   37.12   37.58   37.55   37.58
      37.66   37.24   37.71   37.41   37.06   37.28   36.54   37.34
      36.86   37.09   36.51   36.81   36.87   36.51   35.95   36.11
      33.17
 16 Conway, Colin J           FR Coe-IA                    NT   23:14.89    5  
      35.03   40.09   40.99   41.52   42.65   42.93   41.89   42.06
      42.38   42.15   41.95   41.80   42.11   41.92   43.28   42.50
      43.29   41.45   43.33   43.25   43.73   43.40   42.90   43.21
      43.59   42.75   44.28   44.21   41.85   43.16   42.36   43.06
      39.82
 17 Hootman, Kennen           SR Augie               24:19.97   27:06.93    4  
      39.62   46.76   46.99   48.03   48.42   48.90   49.35   47.91
      49.32   49.47   49.43   49.52   49.43   49.58   49.81   50.02
      50.07   50.01   49.94   50.54   49.49   50.65   50.53   51.12
      50.48   50.20   50.86   51.36   49.03   49.97   50.40   50.62
      49.10
 -- Lozada, Sam A             FR LORAS                     NT  X20:22.85  
      31.36   34.84   35.78   36.75   36.60   36.82   37.11   37.49
      37.14   37.21   37.36   37.58   37.25   37.32   37.19   36.82
      36.96   37.24   37.23   37.77   37.44   37.70   37.82   37.60
      37.54   38.16   37.18   37.71   38.25   38.16   37.95   37.39
      36.13
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DesRoches, Elise          SR Luther-IA             408.40     418.30   24  
  2 LaFollette, Hannah        SR Grinnell-IA               NT     368.35   21  
  3 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  FR LORAS                     NT     334.95   20  
  4 Schierland, Brandilynn    FR Luther-IA                 NT     303.15   19  
  5 Guns, Alice A             JR LORAS                     NT     298.50   18  
  6 Curley, Beth A            SO Coe-IA                    NT     286.10   17  
  7 Niles, Erin               FR Luther-IA                 NT     235.85   16  
  8 Podhajsky, Kari J         FR Coe-IA                    NT     178.60   15  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mishun, Alex              SO Carroll                   NT     497.85   24  
  2 Yarnell, Colin            JR Grinnell-IA               NT     327.00   21  
  3 Thorsen, Alan             SR Luther-IA             316.45     322.80   20  
  4 Trapp, Nick A             SR Principia-IL              NT     255.25   19  
  5 Poulos, Matt G            JR Principia-IL              NT     233.15   18  
  6 Otton, Ken J              SO Coe-IA                    NT     218.55   17  
  7 Karle, Dylan              FY Grinnell-IA               NT     199.55   16  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzywa, Danielle          JR Carroll              2:25.54    2:18.72   24  
      32.04   34.92   35.89   35.87                                
  2 Kassabaum, Tory              Knox College-MW      2:28.00    2:21.12   21  
      33.60   35.73   36.53   35.26                                
  3 Pyle, Nikki L             FY Grinnell-IA          2:23.15    2:21.42   20  
      32.86   35.83   36.56   36.17                                
  4 Horton, Morgan L          SR Grinnell-IA          2:21.74    2:22.89   19  
      34.19   36.18   36.15   36.37                                
  5 Czarobski, Stephanie D    SO LORAS                2:28.98    2:24.56   18  
      33.52   36.48   37.76   36.80                                
  6 DelVecchio, Marguerite A  FR LORAS                2:27.41    2:25.71   17  
      33.03   36.19   38.09   38.40                                
  7 Hannemann, Sara           FY Grinnell-IA          2:30.00    2:26.63   16  
      34.99   37.52   37.65   36.47                                
  8 Corbett, Katie            SR RIPON-WI             2:30.10    2:27.09   15  
      35.30   37.37   37.44   36.98                                
  9 Short, Caitlin A          JR Grinnell-IA          2:29.76    2:27.38   14  
      34.32   37.16   37.84   38.06                                
 10 Staff, Alex R             SO Grinnell-IA          2:28.60    2:29.98   13  
      35.56   38.02   38.39   38.01                                
 11 McElroy, Laura J          SR Grinnell-IA          2:26.97    2:30.56   11  
      35.53   38.17   38.71   38.15                                
 12 Guneshan, Claire          FY Grinnell-IA          2:35.00    2:31.25    9  
      36.15   38.74   38.39   37.97                                
 13 Meltzer, Connie           SR Buccaneers           2:30.00    2:31.52    8  
      36.53   38.49   38.75   37.75                                
 14 Lytle, Hannah E           SR Grinnell-IA          2:34.62    2:32.91    7  
      37.19   39.17   39.04   37.51                                
 15 Schultz, Darci J          JR Coe-IA               2:32.76    2:33.68    6  
      36.92   39.55   38.78   38.43                                
 16 Jensen, Danna             FR Augie                     NT    2:36.21    5  
      37.13   39.14   39.88   40.06                                
 17 Ahlberg, Krista              Knox College-MW      2:35.00    2:37.20    4  
      36.72   39.80   41.07   39.61                                
 18 Anderson, Marie              Knox College-MW           NT    2:37.52    3  
      36.54   39.94   41.56   39.48                                
 19 Claypool, Anna               Knox College-MW      2:34.30    2:37.72    2  
      37.59   40.27   40.33   39.53                                
 20 Naughton, Mary            SO Augie                     NT    2:37.75    1  
      37.36   41.69   41.29   37.41                                
 21 Mans, Colleen             JR Augie                2:27.65    2:38.35  
      36.20   39.30   41.15   41.70                                
 22 Kudla, Zoey                  Knox College-MW           NT    2:39.52  
      37.04   39.48   42.01   40.99                                
 23 Kabbe, Hollyann           SO Augie                2:50.31    2:44.82  
      37.33   42.08   43.96   41.45                                
 24 Rabedeaux, Kirsten E      FR LORAS                2:54.70    2:46.71  
      38.92   41.84   43.35   42.60                                
 25 Cochran, Catherine        FR Buccaneers           2:50.47    2:48.73  
      39.80   43.02   44.00   41.91                                
 26 Otis, Haley M             FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:52.62  
      41.08   44.23   44.44   42.87                                
 27 Drapes, Chloe S           FR Coe-IA               3:10.24    3:10.48  
      44.66   48.12   49.15   48.55                                
 28 Marguglio, DeAnna M       SO Coe-IA               3:18.05    3:14.95  
      45.60   49.32   50.25   49.78                                
 29 Lowdon, Vanessa P         FR Coe-IA                    NT    3:19.07  
                    1:44.13                                        
 -- Joyner, Catherine E       SO Principia-IL         3:09.33         DQ  
      44.60   46.96   48.20   47.09                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brus, Michael J           FY Grinnell-IA          2:00.61    1:59.83   24  
      27.05   30.13   31.37   31.28                                
  2 Loechner, Tyler H         SO Principia-IL         2:08.41    2:05.16   21  
      29.05   31.34   32.60   32.17                                
  3 Lankiewicz, Thomas S      JR Grinnell-IA          2:04.06    2:08.93   20  
      30.44   32.24   33.24   33.01                                
  4 Schneider, Alex           FR Carroll              2:12.33    2:10.91   19  
      29.74   33.12   34.29   33.76                                
  5 Elsas, Will H             FY Grinnell-IA          2:12.12    2:11.47   18  
      30.68   33.81   34.19   32.79                                
  6 Dworsky, Glenn            FR RIPON-WI             2:19.28    2:11.54   17  
      29.56   33.21   35.43   33.34                                
  7 DeWane, Jason M           SO LORAS                2:19.94    2:12.78   16  
      30.02   33.61   35.10   34.05                                
  8 Bigler, Rick A            SO Grinnell-IA          2:13.22    2:12.81   15  
      31.56   34.41   34.25   32.59                                
  9 Gnirke, Jakob             FY Grinnell-IA          2:18.00    2:14.60   14  
      31.41   34.38   34.95   33.86                                
 10 Castle, Tommy S           SR LORAS                2:24.35    2:15.81   13  
      31.85   34.78   35.45   33.73                                
 11 Rodgers, Bill             JR RIPON-WI             2:22.19    2:20.26   11  
      31.99   35.24   37.37   35.66                                
 12 Hengst, Jasen J           FR Augie                     NT    2:20.50    9  
      33.62   34.83   36.21   35.84                                
 13 Wickman, Jeff                Knox College-MW      2:23.71    2:20.75    8  
      32.59   35.80   37.01   35.35                                
 14 Kent, James               FY Grinnell-IA          2:15.00    2:21.51    7  
      31.29   35.78   37.30   37.14                                
 15 Pritchard, Thomas         FY Grinnell-IA          2:25.00    2:21.97    6  
      32.47   36.82   36.70   35.98                                
 16 Sinnwell, Joseph G        JR Grinnell-IA          2:25.98    2:24.59    5  
      33.11   36.66   37.79   37.03                                
 17 Vogt, Harrison            SO Augie                2:34.26    2:26.02    4  
      33.36   36.44   38.53   37.69                                
 18 Bennett, Brent W          FR Principia-IL         2:34.01    2:30.86    3  
      35.09   38.68   39.49   37.60                                
 19 Davis, Paul J             JR Coe-IA               2:27.36    2:31.11    2  
      34.26   37.94   39.83   39.08                                
 20 Repsholdt, Alex N         SO Coe-IA                    NT    2:39.76    1  
      35.17   39.66   41.91   43.02                                
 21 Chaney, Ryan              FR Augie                     NT    2:45.95  
      38.53   41.94   43.37   42.11                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Alex J           JR LORAS                  55.55      55.44   24  
      26.44   29.00                                                
  2 Anderson, Jacqueline M    SR Grinnell-IA            56.52      56.45   21  
      27.21   29.24                                                
  3 Garland, Aleshia          FR Carroll                58.19      57.44   20  
      27.47   29.97                                                
  4 Ferguson, Hilary          FR Augie                  59.61      57.56   19  
      27.19   30.37                                                
  5 Clark, Rachel                Knox College-MW        59.27      57.86   18  
      27.78   30.08                                                
  6 Mehlenbacher, Jenna R     SO Principia-IL           55.00      58.02   17  
      27.18   30.84                                                
  7 Rice, Megan A             SR RIPON-WI               58.60      58.11   16  
      27.40   30.71                                                
  8 Queisner, Andi N          FR Coe-IA                 57.93      58.58   14.5
      27.43   31.15                                                
  8 Rehn, Kelsie C            JR Coe-IA               1:04.07      58.58   14.5
      27.97   30.61                                                
 10 Clennon, Molly            SO Augie                  57.25      58.67   13  
      28.10   30.57                                                
 11 Roper, Evayn T            FR LORAS                1:01.79      58.73   11  
      28.11   30.62                                                
 12 Callaghan, Katie E        FR LORAS                1:00.29      59.03    9  
      28.15   30.88                                                
 13 Reilly, Martha C          JR Grinnell-IA          1:00.86      59.67    8  
      28.75   30.92                                                
 14 Gerken, Jillyn R          FR LORAS                  59.88      59.76    7  
      28.15   31.61                                                
 15 Holte, Nora               FR Buccaneers           1:00.18      59.79    6  
      28.62   31.17                                                
 16 Regnier, Emma             SO Augie                1:00.23      59.91    5  
      28.78   31.13                                                
 17 Naughton, Mary            SO Augie                  58.50    1:00.19    4  
      29.88   30.31                                                
 18 Piper, Alexandra          SO Augie                  58.97    1:00.20    3  
      28.82   31.38                                                
 19 Gallagher, Grace C        FY Grinnell-IA          1:01.97    1:00.54    2  
      28.95   31.59                                                
 20 Giedd, Alissa             JR Augie                  57.59    1:01.00    1  
      28.82   32.18                                                
 21 Schultz, Darci J          JR Coe-IA                 59.91    1:01.71  
      29.20   32.51                                                
 22 Ickes, Amanda L           JR Coe-IA               1:00.34    1:01.97  
      29.65   32.32                                                
 23 Schwartz, Lindsay K       SO Grinnell-IA          1:00.89    1:02.09  
      29.96   32.13                                                
 24 Timmons, Emily            SO Augie                1:02.06    1:02.17  
      30.06   32.11                                                
 25 Willenborg, Emma S        SR Grinnell-IA          1:03.31    1:02.18  
      30.44   31.74                                                
 26 Kabbe, Hollyann           SO Augie                1:02.95    1:02.23  
      29.77   32.46                                                
 27 Salazar, Adrienne         SO Carroll              1:03.79    1:02.27  
      29.76   32.51                                                
 28 Tomlinson, Annie          JR Grinnell-IA          1:03.16    1:02.50  
      29.88   32.62                                                
 29 Vivian, Meghan E          FR Principia-IL         1:04.77    1:02.61  
      29.81   32.80                                                
 30 Danay, Laura A            JR LORAS                1:03.54    1:02.76  
      29.83   32.93                                                
 31 Salomon, Delia A          FY Grinnell-IA          1:03.97    1:02.92  
      30.11   32.81                                                
 32 Mason, Megan              JR Buccaneers           1:04.18    1:03.50  
      30.74   32.76                                                
 33 Corbett, Katie            SR RIPON-WI             1:12.13    1:04.04  
      29.85   34.19                                                
 34 Laws, Sara E              SR RIPON-WI                  NT    1:04.57  
      30.60   33.97                                                
 35 Mans, Colleen             JR Augie                1:03.74    1:04.91  
      31.03   33.88                                                
 36 Strohm, Kelly R           SO Coe-IA               1:05.92    1:04.92  
      30.78   34.14                                                
 37 Walsh-Flez, Aria          SR Buccaneers           1:02.99    1:05.54  
      30.79   34.75                                                
 38 O'Hara, Elizabeth         FR Augie                     NT    1:05.76  
      31.25   34.51                                                
 39 Cook, Maggie              JR Illinois College-IL  1:05.40    1:06.39  
      31.39   35.00                                                
 40 Andrus, Kaila             JR Carroll              1:06.33    1:06.55  
      30.96   35.59                                                
 41 Swearer, Sarah M          SO Grinnell-IA          1:07.70    1:06.85  
      32.15   34.70                                                
 42 Nelson, Ariana            FR Augie                1:12.95    1:07.46  
      32.96   34.50                                                
 43 Otis, Haley M             FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:07.63  
      32.27   35.36                                                
 44 Kaczmarek, Aimee          JR RIPON-WI                  NT    1:07.67  
      31.81   35.86                                                
 45 Thompson, Amibeth         FR Illinois College-IL  1:14.09    1:07.97  
      32.91   35.06                                                
 46 Nadeau, Alice             SO Grinnell-IA          1:11.16    1:08.09  
      32.89   35.20                                                
 47 Jaffer, Elena             FY Grinnell-IA          1:12.57    1:08.47  
      33.50   34.97                                                
 48 Illgen, Angela            FR Carroll                   NT    1:08.87  
      32.52   36.35                                                
 49 Hembrough, Ashley         SO Illinois College-IL  1:10.18    1:09.16  
      31.29   37.87                                                
 50 Marguglio, DeAnna M       SO Coe-IA               1:11.90    1:11.88  
      34.11   37.77                                                
 51 Miller, Molly             SO Grinnell-IA          1:22.00    1:12.43  
      34.48   37.95                                                
 52 Turk, Carissa             SR RIPON-WI                  NT    1:13.31  
      35.21   38.10                                                
 52 Lowdon, Vanessa P         FR Coe-IA               1:15.50    1:13.31  
      34.72   38.59                                                
 54 Gregorcyk, Mandi L        FR Coe-IA               1:13.67    1:13.43  
      32.90   40.53                                                
 55 Nooter, Amanda            FY Grinnell-IA          1:18.95    1:14.00  
      35.90   38.10                                                
 56 Storms, Ashley E          FR RIPON-WI             1:12.94    1:14.39  
      35.40   38.99                                                
 57 Isack, Bekah D            SO Coe-IA               1:13.62    1:14.87  
      35.22   39.65                                                
 58 Drapes, Chloe S           FR Coe-IA               1:14.72    1:16.02  
      36.16   39.86                                                
 59 Yanagita, Aya             FR Illinois College-IL  1:18.16    1:16.82  
      35.84   40.98                                                
 60 Perry, Laura A            SO Principia-IL         1:18.09    1:16.94  
      36.42   40.52                                                
 61 Withmory, Grace           SO Grinnell-IA          1:30.28    1:19.46  
      37.46   42.00                                                
 62 Amezcua, Cynthia          FY Grinnell-IA          1:29.62    1:27.47  
      42.14   45.33                                                
 63 Safe, Rocio               FY Grinnell-IA          1:25.83    1:28.56  
      40.65   47.91                                                
 64 Hagy, Whitney             SO Illinois College-IL       NT    1:30.05  
      41.42   48.63                                                
 65 Forrest, Claire L         SO Grinnell-IA          1:36.86    1:36.91  
      46.31   50.60                                                
 66 Keister, Greta            SR Buccaneers           1:30.24    1:37.57  
      43.45   54.12                                                
 67 Gammage, Dominique R      FR Coe-IA                    NT    1:39.09  
      45.82   53.27                                                
 -- Byrd, Jessica             JR Carroll                   NT   X1:02.85  
      30.25   32.60                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pape, Andy R              JR LORAS                  49.82      47.93   24  
      23.08   24.85                                                
  2 Hinck, Daniel             FR Augie                  50.94      49.52   21  
      23.70   25.82                                                
  3 Greaves, Chris            SO Augie                  50.05      50.57   20  
      24.40   26.17                                                
  4 Kaiser-Nyman, Chris       SO Grinnell-IA            52.67      50.86   19  
      24.53   26.33                                                
  5 Crowley, Will J           SR Principia-IL           51.27      50.89   18  
      24.48   26.41                                                
  6 Reppy, Justin             FR Augie                  51.29      51.08   17  
      24.24   26.84                                                
  7 Winichakul, Pun           SO Grinnell-IA            51.85      51.34   16  
      24.65   26.69                                                
  8 Schmidt, Alec J           FR LORAS                  54.75      51.45   15  
      24.54   26.91                                                
  9 Noecker, Ross K           SR Grinnell-IA            51.70      51.49   14  
      24.65   26.84                                                
 10 Brown, Jerry J            FY Grinnell-IA            51.55      51.50   13  
      24.34   27.16                                                
 11 Zarbuck, Austin           FR Augie                     NT      51.79   11  
      25.21   26.58                                                
 12 McNeal, Austin            SR RIPON-WI                  NT      51.81    9  
      25.05   26.76                                                
 13 Clark, Colin C            SR Principia-IL              NT      51.83    8  
      25.50   26.33                                                
 14 Gracyalny, Joe A          SR LORAS                  53.12      51.84    7  
      24.46   27.38                                                
 15 O'Toole, Michael A        FR LORAS                  53.05      52.86    6  
      25.04   27.82                                                
 16 Ebert, Lucas              JR RIPON-WI               56.20      52.88    5  
      24.78   28.10                                                
 17 Kupfert, Bob A            SO LORAS                  56.60      53.02    4  
      25.84   27.18                                                
 18 Perleth, Logan W          JR LORAS                  54.68      53.32    3  
      24.99   28.33                                                
 19 Staub, Arthur             FR Buccaneers             52.40      53.64    2  
      25.71   27.93                                                
 20 Vogt, Harrison            SO Augie                  54.09      53.69    1  
      25.74   27.95                                                
 21 Schalla, Greg             SO Buccaneers             52.99      53.85  
      25.92   27.93                                                
 21 Anderson, Warren          SR Carroll                52.07      53.85  
      25.54   28.31                                                
 23 Vogt, Charles             JR Augie                  52.55      53.95  
      25.02   28.93                                                
 24 Sherwood, Sam E           JR Grinnell-IA            54.89      54.01  
      26.16   27.85                                                
 25 Polston, Kevin            FR RIPON-WI               54.28      54.16  
      26.38   27.78                                                
 26 Pietrantonio, Michael     FR Carroll                53.78      54.28  
      25.88   28.40                                                
 27 Spooner, Emanuel          SO Grinnell-IA            54.75      54.46  
      25.80   28.66                                                
 28 Jackson, Chip R           SO Principia-IL           55.39      55.03  
      26.41   28.62                                                
 29 Spike, Nick C             JR LORAS                  58.48      55.51  
      25.80   29.71                                                
 30 Zuck, Justin              FR Illinois College-IL    55.65      55.58  
      26.40   29.18                                                
 31 Dworsky, Glenn            FR RIPON-WI               52.42      55.89  
      25.93   29.96                                                
 32 Potts, Ben K              SR Coe-IA                 55.76      55.91  
      26.06   29.85                                                
 33 Wind, Denny               JR Augie                  54.86      56.55  
      26.79   29.76                                                
 34 Rodgers, Bill             JR RIPON-WI                  NT      56.68  
      27.35   29.33                                                
 35 Davis, Paul J             JR Coe-IA                 58.14      56.69  
      26.86   29.83                                                
 36 Shunk, Patrick            SR RIPON-WI               56.95      57.15  
      26.70   30.45                                                
 37 Chan Kyaw, Lwin           FR Coe-IA               1:03.12      57.22  
      27.18   30.04                                                
 38 Cho, Junyoung                Knox College-MW      1:00.14      57.54  
      26.80   30.74                                                
 39 Koch, Christopher         FR Buccaneers           1:00.66      58.20  
      27.15   31.05                                                
 40 Ahles, Zach J             SO Coe-IA                 56.66      58.56  
      27.69   30.87                                                
 41 Babbitt, Aaron B          SO Coe-IA                 58.36      58.75  
      28.78   29.97                                                
 42 Lozada, Sam A             FR LORAS                1:03.74      58.80  
      28.21   30.59                                                
 43 Repsholdt, Alex N         SO Coe-IA                 58.62      58.82  
      27.97   30.85                                                
 44 Saslow, Gabe              JR Buccaneers           1:03.24      59.16  
      28.54   30.62                                                
 45 Harmon, Zach B            SO Principia-IL              NT      59.25  
      28.50   30.75                                                
 46 Striev, Daniel            FR Carroll              1:00.24      59.90  
      28.16   31.74                                                
 47 McKinney, Kyle W          FR Coe-IA               1:00.19    1:00.00  
      28.53   31.47                                                
 48 Hemminghaus, Hemi         JR Illinois College-IL  1:02.20    1:00.22  
      28.42   31.80                                                
 49 Edwards, Brandon A        FR Principia-IL         1:04.33    1:00.69  
      29.21   31.48                                                
 50 Gardiner, Alex            SR RIPON-WI             1:01.09    1:01.37  
      28.46   32.91                                                
 51 Lillie, Kevin                Knox College-MW      1:03.51    1:01.60  
      29.91   31.69                                                
 52 Siegel, Keith             FY Grinnell-IA          1:03.80    1:02.56  
      29.76   32.80                                                
 53 Cotter, Richard           SO Buccaneers           1:05.11    1:03.25  
      30.85   32.40                                                
 54 Gray, Justin              FR Illinois College-IL  1:03.20    1:03.37  
      30.34   33.03                                                
 55 Takatsuka, Kohei          SO Grinnell-IA          1:06.88    1:03.97  
      29.21   34.76                                                
 56 Gaines, Joe               JR Illinois College-IL  1:05.69    1:04.68  
      31.11   33.57                                                
 57 Rothe, Thomas E           SR Grinnell-IA          1:06.36    1:05.28  
      31.84   33.44                                                
 58 Olsen, Keith              SR Buccaneers           1:01.26    1:05.36  
      29.64   35.72                                                
 59 Ficker, Zach              SR Illinois College-IL    59.92    1:05.57  
      27.95   37.62                                                
 60 Hoefert, John             FR Illinois College-IL  1:09.05    1:07.30  
      31.39   35.91                                                
 61 Conway, Colin J           FR Coe-IA               1:07.37    1:09.74  
      32.40   37.34                                                
 62 Stuchlik, Pat             SR Grinnell-IA          1:31.56    1:12.11  
      32.68   39.43                                                
 63 Hootman, Kennen           SR Augie                1:06.95    1:16.37  
      36.06   40.31                                                
 64 Zeitz, Marcus             JR Grinnell-IA          1:18.00    1:16.46  
      36.49   39.97                                                
 65 Barker, Ross              SO Illinois College-IL  1:21.26    1:19.96  
      33.46   46.50                                                
 66 Senz, Tyler               JR Buccaneers           1:28.00    1:30.50  
      43.01   47.49                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wistey, Imelda C          FY Grinnell-IA          2:22.60    2:22.97   24  
      31.42   36.10   37.32   38.13                                
  2 Murray, Kenzie R          SR LORAS                2:34.14    2:32.69   21  
      33.62   38.09   39.59   41.39                                
  3 Barclay, Jordan           JR Carroll              2:38.33    2:37.03   20  
      34.32   39.69   41.88   41.14                                
  4 Tjebkes, Abbey            FR LORAS                2:44.45    2:37.94   19  
      37.06   40.64   40.31   39.93                                
  5 Meyer, Lara A             SR Grinnell-IA          2:49.28    2:42.21   18  
      35.54   40.48   42.33   43.86                                
  6 Wolf, Kate                SO Buccaneers           2:42.53    2:42.56   17  
      35.83   41.23   42.84   42.66                                
  7 Chung, Katherine          JR Grinnell-IA          2:45.96    2:43.25   16  
      37.52   41.60   42.19   41.94                                
  8 Uding, Ariana L           FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:47.09   15  
      38.82   42.64   43.34   42.29                                
  9 Hanlon-Austin, Maddi      FY Grinnell-IA          2:51.00    2:47.54   14  
      37.37   43.01   42.99   44.17                                
 10 Patzwald, Joanna L        FR Principia-IL         2:51.63    2:48.78   13  
      37.53   44.52   44.63   42.10                                
 11 Marshall, Laurel          FR Buccaneers           2:47.82    2:49.16   11  
      39.26   42.44   43.69   43.77                                
 12 Burr, Beth A              FR LORAS                2:56.27    2:49.91    9  
      38.42   42.94   44.80   43.75                                
 13 O'Hara, Elizabeth         FR Augie                2:48.61    2:49.97    8  
      37.09   42.59   45.08   45.21                                
 14 Clennon, Molly            SO Augie                     NT    2:50.14    7  
      38.43   43.26   44.31   44.14                                
 15 Timmons, Emily            SO Augie                2:46.67    2:50.81    6  
      38.43   44.05   44.86   43.47                                
 16 Queisner, Andi N          FR Coe-IA                    NT    2:51.81    5  
      38.59   43.20   46.04   43.98                                
 17 Remington, Beth           JR Buccaneers           2:48.40    2:53.41    4  
      38.97   43.81   46.19   44.44                                
 18 Ickes, Amanda L           JR Coe-IA               2:55.14    2:55.55    3  
      38.84   45.22   46.32   45.17                                
 19 Degrazia, Geena           FR RIPON-WI             2:59.01    2:58.03    2  
      38.47   45.26   47.31   46.99                                
 20 Stauffacher, Kendall      SR Buccaneers           2:59.99    2:58.19    1  
      41.34   44.55   46.11   46.19                                
 21 Strohm, Kelly R           SO Coe-IA               2:55.04    2:59.16  
      40.06   45.08   47.45   46.57                                
 22 MacDowell, Sarah             Knox College-MW      3:10.00    3:02.78  
      42.30   47.97   46.63   45.88                                
 23 Piper, Alexandra          SO Augie                3:11.02    3:06.51  
      39.61   47.33   50.34   49.23                                
 24 Meidell, Kelsey A         SR Principia-IL         2:59.00    3:06.73  
      42.20   47.25   49.10   48.18                                
 25 Nelson, Ariana            FR Augie                3:12.20    3:08.76  
      43.94   48.30   50.23   46.29                                
 26 Harrington, Danielle      FR Augie                     NT    3:11.02  
      43.51   49.15   50.45   47.91                                
 27 Boente, Chelsea           SR Illinois College-IL  3:38.35    3:41.21  
      48.15   55.22   59.57   58.27                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mistry, Cyrus B           SR Grinnell-IA          2:13.82    2:13.28   24  
      29.83   33.90   34.62   34.93                                
  2 Momberger, Ryan A         SO LORAS                2:27.15    2:17.18   21  
      30.46   34.87   35.02   36.83                                
  3 Gray, Dylan T             FY Grinnell-IA          2:19.58    2:19.52   20  
      32.22   35.10   36.74   35.46                                
  4 Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck    SO Grinnell-IA          2:20.19    2:19.88   19  
      31.20   35.39   36.36   36.93                                
  5 Utech, William            FR Carroll              2:26.41    2:21.63   18  
      31.70   35.70   37.29   36.94                                
  6 Elsas, Will H             FY Grinnell-IA          2:23.00    2:25.89   17  
      31.79   37.40   39.09   37.61                                
  7 Mistry, Eric B            FY Grinnell-IA          2:25.02    2:26.50   16  
      31.82   36.56   39.19   38.93                                
  8 Gerken, Mike P            SR LORAS                2:33.50    2:26.93   15  
      32.98   36.58   38.60   38.77                                
  9 Lukacs, Ricky E           JR LORAS                2:25.00    2:28.11   14  
      33.07   38.05   38.41   38.58                                
 10 Seidel, Colin D           FR LORAS                2:38.35    2:28.73   13  
      33.34   37.06   38.53   39.80                                
 11 Ebert, Lucas              JR RIPON-WI                  NT    2:33.80   11  
      32.40   38.79   40.93   41.68                                
 12 Achio-Mendez, David J     SO Grinnell-IA          2:36.75    2:35.46    9  
      34.43   39.61   40.90   40.52                                
 13 Marx, Callen              SR RIPON-WI             2:39.04    2:36.57    8  
      34.47   39.02   40.94   42.14                                
 14 Chaney, Ryan              FR Augie                2:39.74    2:37.53    7  
      34.68   40.62   41.51   40.72                                
 15 Hengst, Jasen J           FR Augie                2:43.99    2:39.56    6  
      34.63   41.53   42.62   40.78                                
 16 De Pascuale, Sebastian    JR Grinnell-IA          2:41.61    2:41.86    5  
      34.42   41.77   44.44   41.23                                
 17 Chan Kyaw, Lwin           FR Coe-IA               2:44.99    2:43.55    4  
      36.81   41.23   42.56   42.95                                
 18 Ahles, Zach J             SO Coe-IA               2:48.39    2:46.87    3  
      36.77   42.66   43.64   43.80                                
 19 Benziger, Xander          SO Illinois College-IL  2:42.54    2:46.88    2  
      36.05   41.96   45.07   43.80                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Morgan L          SR Grinnell-IA          2:25.00    2:19.98   24  
      30.60   36.62   35.96   36.80                                
  2 Peek, Jenny R             SO Grinnell-IA          2:27.71    2:27.32   21  
      32.65   36.75   38.97   38.95                                
  3 Gaulke, Gabrielle M       SO LORAS                2:31.60    2:27.56   20  
      33.08   37.70   38.79   37.99                                
  4 Regnier, Emma             SO Augie                2:28.11    2:31.93   19  
      32.26   38.23   40.61   40.83                                
  5 Williams, Claire M        SO Grinnell-IA          2:33.45    2:32.50   18  
      35.12   38.69   39.09   39.60                                
  6 Heitkamp, Sara            FR RIPON-WI             2:36.95    2:35.11   17  
      33.55   39.55   42.16   39.85                                
  7 Uding, Ariana L           FR Coe-IA               2:32.49    2:35.62   16  
      33.03   39.24   40.97   42.38                                
  8 Beeler, Jenna A           SO Grinnell-IA          2:34.88    2:39.00   15  
      35.09   40.28   41.48   42.15                                
  9 De La Torre, Kristina S   FY Grinnell-IA          2:43.00    2:39.08   14  
      32.34   38.99   44.35   43.40                                
 10 Short, Caitlin A          JR Grinnell-IA          2:41.07    2:44.10   13  
      35.49   42.33   43.67   42.61                                
 11 Jensen, Danna             FR Augie                     NT    2:47.43   11  
      35.65   41.03   45.28   45.47                                
 12 Pyle, Sara                SO Buccaneers           2:57.68    2:56.54    9  
      38.10   45.25   47.97   45.22                                
 13 Takahashi, Yuki           SR Buccaneers           2:59.00    3:02.88    8  
      40.50   46.35   48.03   48.00                                
 14 Conwell, Shaina           SO Illinois College-IL  3:17.02    3:20.79    7  
      41.37   50.29   54.60   54.53                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Patrick           SR Buccaneers           2:03.00    2:01.94   24  
      25.87   30.42   32.57   33.08                                
  2 Reppy, Justin             FR Augie                2:09.56    2:08.06   21  
      26.94   32.57   33.85   34.70                                
  3 Lytle, Joe B              FY Grinnell-IA          2:05.00    2:08.12   20  
      27.04   31.68   34.43   34.97                                
  4 Furbush, Andy R           SO Principia-IL         2:09.75    2:09.67   19  
      26.27   30.72   34.40   38.28                                
  5 Greaves, Chris            SO Augie                2:05.72    2:10.07   18  
      28.28   32.40   34.30   35.09                                
  6 Bigler, Rick A            SO Grinnell-IA          2:14.39    2:13.08   17  
      29.13   33.29   34.50   36.16                                
  7 Colburn, Joshua           FR Carroll              2:23.69    2:17.80   16  
      29.34   33.70   37.19   37.57                                
  8 Pritchard, Thomas         FY Grinnell-IA          2:24.00    2:20.83   15  
      30.37   36.30   36.91   37.25                                
  9 Taylor, Brandon           JR RIPON-WI             2:23.53    2:21.43   14  
      28.03   33.68   38.02   41.70                                
 10 Noecker, Ross K           SR Grinnell-IA          2:14.00    2:22.05   13  
      28.28   33.78   38.45   41.54                                
 11 Zuck, Justin              FR Illinois College-IL       NT    2:24.10   11  
      30.52   36.24   37.96   39.38                                
 12 Zarbuck, Austin           FR Augie                2:24.78    2:24.22    9  
      31.50   35.51   39.44   37.77                                
 13 Pechauer, Alex            SO Carroll              2:22.19    2:26.21    8  
      29.03   33.67   38.64   44.87                                
 14 Vogt, Charles             JR Augie                     NT    2:27.54    7  
      30.67   36.79   40.22   39.86                                
 15 Kent, James               FY Grinnell-IA          2:23.21    2:28.49    6  
      30.67   37.06   39.91   40.85                                
 16 Maynard, Samuel           FR Buccaneers           2:29.83    2:29.05    5  
      31.64   37.63   39.32   40.46                                
 17 Babbitt, Aaron B          SO Coe-IA               2:38.79    2:29.07    4  
      33.08   37.94   39.72   38.33                                
 18 Hinck, Daniel             FR Augie                2:19.76    2:30.73    3  
      31.51   38.80   43.00   37.42                                
 19 Knight, Alec J            SO Grinnell-IA          2:24.83    2:30.78    2  
      32.50   37.26   40.47   40.55                                
 20 Wind, Denny               JR Augie                     NT    2:36.64    1  
      33.51   39.65   40.96   42.52                                
 21 Young, Thomas J           FR LORAS                2:51.24    2:39.99  
      30.07   37.98   42.59   49.35                                
 22 Gilbreth, Mike            SO Illinois College-IL       NT    2:47.61  
      36.55   42.41   44.43   44.22                                
 23 Hootman, Kennen           SR Augie                2:56.05    3:16.35  
      41.05   50.03   52.85   52.42                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:51.00    3:45.64   48  
     1) Anderson, Jacqueline M SR       2) Pyle, Nikki L FY               
     3) Horton, Morgan L SR             4) Wistey, Imelda C FY            
       27.41    56.64    27.10    58.30    18.75    55.91    25.85    54.79
  2 Loras College  'A'                                3:53.84    3:50.62   42  
     1) Proctor, Alex J JR              2) Murray, Kenzie R SR            
     3) Callaghan, Katie E FR           4) Roper, Evayn T FR              
       26.66    55.73    27.01    57.24    27.74    58.87    27.76    58.78
  3 Coe College-IA  'A'                               4:00.00    3:57.33   40  
       28.15    59.40    28.81  1:01.19    27.67    57.88    27.65    58.86
  4 Augustana College  'A'                            4:03.76    3:59.01   38  
     1) Clennon, Molly SO               2) Regnier, Emma SO               
     3) Giedd, Alissa JR                4) Ferguson, Hilary FR            
       28.57    59.68    29.18  1:01.77    28.49  1:00.79    26.47    56.77
  5 Knox College-MW  'A'                              4:04.69    4:00.80   36  
     1) Kassabaum, Tory                 2) Claypool, Anna                 
     3) MacDowell, Sarah                4) Clark, Rachel                  
       27.99    58.38    29.60  1:02.85    29.64  1:01.75    27.45    57.82
  6 Carroll University  'A'                           4:13.17    4:02.44   34  
       28.82  1:00.54    29.56  1:01.87    27.51    59.02    29.03  1:01.01
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          4:07.00   x4:03.47  
     1) Hannemann, Sara FY              2) Willenborg, Emma S SR          
     3) Gallagher, Grace C FY           4) Staff, Alex R SO               
       29.37  1:01.31    29.81  1:02.12    27.98    59.41    28.83  1:00.63
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          4:00.00   x4:05.99  
     1) Beeler, Jenna A SO              2) Schwartz, Lindsay K SO         
     3) Lytle, Hannah E SR              4) McElroy, Laura J SR            
       29.35  1:00.88    29.85  1:03.24    29.19  1:00.65    28.75  1:01.22
  9 Loras College  'B'                                4:08.83   x4:08.52  
     1) Tjebkes, Abbey FR               2) Danay, Laura A JR              
     3) Czarobski, Stephanie D SO       4) Gerken, Jillyn R FR            
       30.06  1:03.78    29.40  1:03.09    28.77  1:00.92    28.51  1:00.73
 10 Beloit College  'A'                               4:07.95    4:09.29   32  
     1) Holte, Nora FR                  2) Wolf, Kate SO                  
     3) Remington, Beth JR              4) Meltzer, Connie SR             
       29.02  1:00.22    29.68  1:03.32    29.80  1:03.98    29.49  1:01.77
 11 Principia College-IL  'A'                         4:30.12    4:10.02   30  
     1) Thompson, Mak M SO              2) Meidell, Kelsey A SR           
     3) Patzwald, Joanna L FR           4) Mehlenbacher, Jenna R SO       
       30.61  1:02.36    31.73  1:05.11    29.72  1:03.19    27.43    59.36
 12 Augustana College  'B'                                 NT   x4:13.11  
     1) Timmons, Emily SO               2) Piper, Alexandra SO            
     3) Naughton, Mary SO               4) Kabbe, Hollyann SO             
       30.27  1:03.10    28.73  1:01.29    28.69  1:03.44    30.36  1:05.28
 13 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             4:09.67    4:13.62   28  
     1) Corbett, Katie SR               2) Degrazia, Geena FR             
     3) Heitkamp, Sara FR               4) Rice, Megan A SR               
       30.63  1:06.57    29.62  1:04.14    30.95  1:05.49    26.92    57.42
 14 Loras College  'C'                                     NT   x4:18.82  
     1) DelVecchio, Marguerite A FR     2) Gaulke, Gabrielle M SO         
     3) Burr, Beth A FR                 4) Guns, Alice A JR               
       28.74  1:00.22    29.56  1:01.96    32.15  1:06.74    31.77  1:09.90
 15 Knox College-MW  'B'                                   NT   x4:25.24  
     1) Anderson, Marie                 2) Ahlberg, Krista                
     3) Kudla, Zoey                     4) Lee, Amanda                    
       30.58  1:06.03    30.90  1:05.46    16.31  1:09.07    30.12  1:04.68
 16 Beloit College  'B'                               4:22.92   x4:30.89  
     1) Walsh-Flez, Aria SR             2) Mason, Megan JR                
     3) Stauffacher, Kendall SR         4) Takahashi, Yuki SR             
       31.23  1:06.50    30.90  1:04.10    32.11  1:08.83    33.59  1:11.46
 17 Augustana College  'C'                                 NT   x4:31.29  
     1) Jensen, Danna FR                2) O'Hara, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Nelson, Ariana FR               4) Harrington, Danielle FR        
       30.96  1:05.03    32.86  1:09.57    33.16  1:09.00    31.48  1:07.69
 18 Coe College-IA  'B'                                    NT   x4:31.96  
       31.31  1:06.81    15.38  1:01.79    33.17  1:09.44    16.57  1:13.92
 19 Ripon College-WI  'B'                             4:48.09   x4:41.62  
     1) Kaczmarek, Aimee JR             2) Storms, Ashley E FR            
     3) Martin, Alexandra SO            4) Laws, Sara E SR                
       32.26  1:08.21    35.04  1:14.62    34.89  1:14.42    29.93  1:04.37
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          4:30.00   x4:41.76  
     1) Jaffer, Elena FY                2) Swearer, Sarah M SO            
     3) Nooter, Amanda FY               4) Nadeau, Alice SO               
       33.34  1:10.08    31.83  1:06.91    36.24  1:14.68    16.00  1:10.09
 21 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          4:38.36    4:45.41   26  
     1) Hembrough, Ashley SO            2) Martin, Angie SO               
     3) Conwell, Shaina SO              4) Cook, Maggie JR                
       33.59  1:12.11    31.83  1:09.41    16.76    35.71    37.89  1:48.18
 22 Beloit College  'C'                                    NT   x4:59.59  
     1) Marshall, Laurel FR             2) Pyle, Sara SO                  
     3) Cochran, Catherine FR           4) Keister, Greta SR              
       31.67  1:06.09    32.08  1:07.75    34.89  1:14.18    42.44  1:31.57
 23 Coe College-IA  'C'                                    NT   x5:05.34  
       35.73  1:16.18    35.67  1:15.55    37.14  1:21.12    34.62  1:12.49
 24 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          5:00.00   x5:24.03  
     1) Withmory, Grace SO              2) Miller, Molly SO               
     3) Safe, Rocio FY                  4) Amezcua, Cynthia FY            
       38.44  1:32.93    21.88  1:00.27    39.51                           
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:25.50    3:17.34   48  
     1) Lytle, Joe B FY                 2) Brown, Jerry J FY              
     3) Lankiewicz, Thomas S JR         4) Brus, Michael J FY             
       23.93    49.83    23.95    50.79    23.15    49.12    22.57    47.60
  2 Loras College  'A'                                3:27.88    3:17.78   42  
     1) Lukacs, Ricky E JR              2) Gracyalny, Joe A SR            
     3) Ball, Stephen R SR              4) Pape, Andy R JR                
       23.98    50.13    23.73    51.21    23.74    49.54    22.31    46.90
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            3:24.89    3:22.57   40  
     1) Greaves, Chris SO               2) Zarbuck, Austin FR             
     3) Reppy, Justin FR                4) Hinck, Daniel FR               
       24.26    50.68    24.73    51.70    23.63    50.44    23.33    49.75
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:29.00   x3:23.38  
     1) Mistry, Cyrus B SR              2) Kaiser-Nyman, Chris SO         
     3) Winichakul, Pun SO              4) Noecker, Ross K SR             
       24.90    51.54    23.85    50.17    23.48    50.51    16.01    51.16
  5 Principia College-IL  'A'                         3:59.34    3:23.58   38  
     1) Crowley, Will J SR              2) Clark, Colin C SR              
     3) Furbush, Andy R SO              4) Loechner, Tyler H SO           
       24.66    50.52    24.31    51.37    24.60    51.44    23.66    50.25
  6 Ripon College-WI  'A'                             3:34.61    3:27.87   36  
     1) McNeal, Austin SR               2) Polston, Kevin FR              
     3) Dworsky, Glenn FR               4) Taylor, Brandon JR             
       24.82    51.89    24.08    51.90    23.68    51.56    24.21    52.52
  7 Loras College  'B'                                3:35.71   x3:29.80  
     1) Momberger, Ryan A SO            2) Schmidt, Alec J FR             
     3) Perleth, Logan W JR             4) O'Toole, Michael A FR          
       24.70    51.55    24.27    51.96    24.74    53.58    24.79    52.71
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          3:34.00   x3:31.26  
     1) Bigler, Rick A SO               2) Elsas, Will H FY               
     3) Gray, Dylan T FY                4) Ringdahl-Mayland, Beck SO      
       26.02    53.32    25.01    54.51    24.37    52.20    24.64    51.23
  9 Carroll University  'A'                           3:34.12    3:33.26   34  
       25.07    52.49    25.14    54.25    25.03    53.91    24.38    52.61
 10 Beloit College  'A'                               3:34.43    3:33.41   32  
     1) Duvall, Patrick SR              2) Schalla, Greg SO               
     3) Staub, Arthur FR                4) Koch, Christopher FR           
       26.31    53.72    23.40    49.67    26.24    57.29    25.18    52.73
 11 Augustana College  'B'                            3:42.54   x3:35.52  
     1) Vogt, Charles JR                2) Wind, Denny JR                 
     3) Vogt, Harrison SO               4) Chaney, Ryan FR                
       24.51    52.31    25.90    55.62    24.60    52.30    26.06    55.29
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          3:40.00   x3:37.23  
     1) Sinnwell, Joseph G JR           2) Kent, James FY                 
     3) De Pascuale, Sebastian JR       4) Sherwood, Sam E JR             
       26.00    54.75    25.68    54.42    25.45    54.31    26.02    53.75
 13 Coe College-IA  'A'                               3:29.74    3:39.39   30  
       26.17    56.40    25.39    55.11    26.75    57.56    23.51    50.32
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          3:44.00   x3:39.58  
     1) Gnirke, Jakob FY                2) Knight, Alec J SO              
     3) Pritchard, Thomas FY            4) Spooner, Emanuel SO            
       25.99    54.47    26.91    56.32    25.96    55.58    25.06    53.21
 15 Loras College  'C'                                3:57.07   x3:40.47  
     1) DeWane, Jason M SO              2) Lozada, Sam A FR               
     3) Spike, Nick C JR                4) Seidel, Colin D FR             
       25.14    53.77    27.16    57.91    25.91    55.50    24.98    53.29
 16 Ripon College-WI  'B'                             3:50.58   x3:42.77  
     1) Marx, Callen SR                 2) Shunk, Patrick SR              
     3) Rodgers, Bill JR                4) Ebert, Lucas JR                
       26.61    56.06    26.48    56.90    15.82    55.68    25.84    54.13
 17 Loras College  'D'                                     NT   x3:43.38  
     1) Castle, Tommy S SR              2) Gerken, Mike P SR              
     3) Kupfert, Bob A SO               4) Young, Thomas J FR             
       25.18    53.76    26.99    56.36    25.72    53.24    28.70  1:00.02
 18 Principia College-IL  'B'                              NT   x3:52.90  
     1) Bennett, Brent W FR             2) Edwards, Brandon A FR          
     3) Harmon, Zach B SO               4) Jackson, Chip R SO             
       27.61    58.94    28.36  1:01.05    27.86    59.06    26.18    53.85
 19 Coe College-IA  'B'                                    NT   x3:54.31  
       28.95    59.20    27.55    58.28    27.43    58.96    27.46    57.87
 20 Knox College-MW  'A'                              3:56.70    3:58.52   28  
     1) Cho, Junyoung                   2) Jandernoa, Alex                
     3) Lillie, Kevin                   4) Wickman, Jeff                  
       27.66    58.12    28.52  1:00.94    30.14  1:04.56    15.83    54.90
 21 Illinois College-IL  'A'                          4:00.97    4:06.73   26  
     1) Gilbreth, Mike SO               2) Gray, Justin FR                
     3) Hemminghaus, Hemi JR            4) Zuck, Justin FR                
       29.62  1:02.23    29.90  1:04.55    30.48  1:03.72    26.62    56.23
 22 Illinois College-IL  'B'                          4:20.01   x4:21.26  
     1) Kuehn, Josh SO                  2) Hoefert, John FR               
     3) Gaines, Joe JR                  4) Ficker, Zach SR                
       31.14  1:03.37    31.97  1:06.01    19.52  1:06.08  1:06.24  1:05.80
 23 Beloit College  'B'                               4:03.72   x4:45.60  
     1) Maynard, Samuel FR              2) Weil, Ari SR                   
     3) Senz, Tyler JR                  4) Olsen, Keith SR                
       29.61  1:04.62    28.35  1:01.42    30.24  1:06.96    43.18  1:32.60
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Grinnell College                   1202   2. Loras College                     802.5
  3. Augustana College                   566   4. Coe College                       550.5
  5. Carroll University                  389   6. Beloit College                      352
  7. Knox College                        338   8. Ripon College                       304
  9. Principia College                   206  10. Illinois College                    161
 11. Luther College                      120                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Grinnell College                   1340   2. Loras College                     835.5
  3. Augustana College                 714.5   4. Principia College                   441
  5. Ripon College                       410   6. Carroll University                  350
  7. Coe College                         276   8. Beloit College                      265
  9. Illinois College                    171  10. Knox College                        150
 11. Luther College                       40