Augustana College printing logo

������������������� 2010 D-III MIDWEST REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

������������������������������ SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13, 2010��������

������������������������� SAUKIE GOLF COURSE * ROCK ISLAND, IL

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

������������������������������ MENS TEAM RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)�������������������

����������� 1��� 5��� 6��� 9�� 16(18) (24) =��� 37

�������� MICHAEL SPAIN, NEAL KLEIN, MATTHEW PEREZ, NATHAN WARSTLER, MATT

�������� BRINKMEIER, TIMOTHY HIRD, DAN KERLEY

2. WIS.-PLATTEVILLE�����������������������

����������� 2��� 8�� 20�� 27�� 29(52)(107) =��� 86

�������� JASON GARVENS, PATRICK KLEIN, BILL CLIFT, ANTHONY SWIMM, NATHAN

�������� PETESCH, SCOTT CLARK, MATT BORNEMAN

3. WIS.-STEVENS POINT���������������������

����������� 3��� 7�� 10�� 37�� 57(59)(138) =�� 114

�������� TERRY WITKOWSKI, JOEL HEROUX, TIM THORNBURG, SEAN HASENSTEIN, DAN

�������� SULLIVAN, EVAN COOPER, DEREK NECHUTA

4. WASHINGTON U.��������������������������

���������� 11�� 12�� 26�� 35�� 38(81) (88) =�� 122

�������� DAVE SPANDORFER, MICHAEL BURNSTEIN, DAVID HAMM, TUCKER HARTLEY, ALDEN

�������� BLACK, KWIN KEUTER, ERIK HINRICHSEN

5. WIS.-OSHKOSH���������������������������

����������� 4�� 19�� 40�� 47�� 63(68) (74) =�� 173

�������� NATE STYMIEST, JOHN DEWITT, JORDAN KING, JAKE KEEHAN, WILLIAM KOEPP,

�������� MIKE JARCHOW, ERIK HOFFERBER

6. WIS.-EAU CLAIRE������������������������

���������� 15�� 30�� 33�� 36�� 73(94)(104) =�� 187

�������� THOMAS BREITBACH, ARIC RUNZHEIMER, AARON EASKER, OTTO RENNER, CONOR

�������� RAFFERTY, JEREMY KIESER, JOSH WIELAND

7. WIS.-WHITEWATER������������ ������������

���������� 21�� 22�� 49�� 61�� 67(78) (83) =�� 220

�������� DAVID SCHNEEKLOTH, ARON KEHOE, JON FINK, BEN KNAPP, JEREMIE BOGARD,

�������� JARROD SCHWICTENBERG, JOE DIXON

8. AUGUSTANA (ILL.)�����������������������

���������� 14�� 48�� 51�� 54�� 60(80)(100) =�� 227

�������� MATT BOWMAN, BILLY TENBUSCH, MIKE TISZA, JONATHAN SMITH, BRIAN

�������� POLLASTRINI, NATHAN SMITH, BILLY WISSER

9. WIS.-LA CROSSE�������������������������

���������� 32�� 41�� 42�� 45�� 70(84)(106) =�� 230

�������� DAVID STILIN, CARLTON FOLSTER, ZACH WILHELMY, SEAN HARRINGTON, ALEX

�������� CIESIELSKI, BRIAN SHONAT, PHILL HERNANDEZ

10. U. OF CHICAGO��������������������������

���������� 31�� 44�� 50�� 55�� 64(86)(110) =�� 244

�������� WILLIAM WHITMORE, MAHMOUD BAHRANI, ARTHUR BAPTIST, DANIEL POVITSKY,

�������� ISAAC DALKE, JAMES MUMFORD, WYATT JONES

11. WHEATON (ILL.)�������������������������

���������� 39�� 43�� 62�� 65�� 69(87)(129) =�� 278

�������� MARK PHILLIPS, JAMES WATERMAN, JACOB GOERTZ, PARKER THOMPSON, CLAYTON

�������� LOY, JAKE WATERMAN, JIMMY GREENE

12. ILLINOIS WESLEYAN����������������������

���������� 46�� 66�� 77�� 82�� 93 (119)(177) =�� 364

�������� WALLY FARRIS, MAX LUSTICK, TJ LUBY, PAUL KWAK, JIM FAHEY, AARON SMITH,

�������TYLER SAUNDERS

13. WIS.-STOUT�����������������������������

���������� 13�� 17101108140 (143)(171) =�� 379

�������� PETER JOHNSTON, TIM NELSON, CLINT LOKER, TIM PASTIKA, MITCH EASKER,

�������� JUSTUS BIBEAU, JON SAMPERS

14. WIS.-RIVER FALLS�����������������������

���������� 71�� 97�� 98113115 (124)(145) =�� 494

�������� SCOTT BOWMAN, ANWAR ABDA, MIKE ROUGH, SHAD GAUSMANN, RICKY HOFFMAN,

�������� OCHAN ADOME, CHARLES COLLINS

15. PRINCIPIA������������������������������

������� ���28�� 58122142196 (202)(220) =�� 546

�������� DREW CLARK, WYLIE MANGELSDORF, DERRICK FLEMING, DAVID KIDSON, AEAN

�������� MCMULLIN, DUNCAN WILDER, STEPHEN PURCELL

16. LAWRENCE�������������������������������

���������� 72�� 75�� 76155174 (178)(239) =�� 552

�������� CURRAN CARLILE, DAVID ZANE, SAM STEVENS, JAMIE BRISBOIS, TOM COBEN,

�������� DAN THORESEN, KEVIN FITZGERALD

17. ELMHURST�������������������������������

���������� 25�� 99131144154 (167)(168) =�� 553

�������� PAT AUSTIN, JAKE AUSTIN, DOUG VRCHOTA, DAVID MELONE, JEFF CAMP, NATHAN

�������� SELLING, JEFF SLAVICK

18. GREENVILLE�����������������������������

���������� 85�� 89126134135 (147)(156) =�� 569

�������� COLE PRINS, ALAN HOLLINGSWORTH, COREE WOLTERING, LEO PATHY, NATHAN

�������� YOUNG, BRYANT SIMPSON, JOHN SPENCER

19. ST. NORBERT����������������������������

���������� 95�� 96112125150 (170)(201) =�� 578

�������� ALEX DEVILLERS, ALEX KIMBLE, SETH HAWKINS, MICHAEL LINZMEIER, NATHAN

�������� HEPPE, NATE GILBERTSON, MATTHEW REYNDERS

20. CARTHAGE�������������������������������

���������� 79114117130148 (161)(195) =�� 588

�������� JAKE MAHAFFEY, JUSTIN SEBENS, GRANT SEILER, JOSH SOLORIO, WILL

�������� NOVOROLSKY, DAN AUGUST, JOSH KECK

21. RIPON����������������������������������

��������� 103116121123127 (169)(214) =�� 590

�������� JASON SMITH, MICHAEL DUSSAULT, CORY ZIMMERMAN, SPIROS ANGELAKOS, BEN

�������� WORCESTER, LUCAS FELTEN, DEREK WALLACE

22. EDGEWOOD������������ �������������������

���������� 56�� 92118153197 (232)(246) =�� 616

�������� JOSH WILLIAMS, CONNOR BOUSHON, ANDREW GARVEY, PETER ZANDER, GRANT

�������� MICKESH, EVAN BOUSHON, CHRIS FREY

23. CONCORDIA (WIS.)�����������������������

���������� 23 120157163164 (180)(191) =�� 627

�������� ANDY ASHENDEN, ANDREW BRAUN, BEN PAPE, KEVIN GRIES, DANNY FECHT,

�������� THOMAS HELGREN, JORDAN GUENTHER

24. MONMOUTH (ILL.)������������������������

���������� 90�� 91136141173 (182)(244) =�� 631

�������� JONATHAN WELTY, GEOFF BIRD, MATT GATLIN, JAKE BARR, PAUL DAVIES, ALAN

�������� ROSQUIEZ, KYLE EARMAN

25. AURORA���������������������������������

���������� 34102166184200 (225)(238) =�� 686

�������� DREW SCHMITT, MARK SULKIN, MIKE GIBERSON, KEITH BURKE, MORGAN

�������� GOETSCHEL, MARK AKINS, TOM MARIAK

26. CARROLL��������������������������������

��������� 105137149158179 (188)(207) =�� 728

�������� JOE PLINER, KEVIN MEYER, JOE ZAMBETTI, MITCHELL PENNINGER, CHRIS

���� ����PYNENBERG, RYAN BURKE, JOSE GUTIEREZZ

27. FONTBONNE������������������������������

��������� 111133165209210 (218)(261) =�� 828

�������� ZACK KASSMAN, MIKE HORN, AUSTIN DUNCAN, IAN LINDQUIST, DILLON KLAFFER,

�������� SHEA NAES, BILL BOXDORFER

28. MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.�����������������

��������� 128183185192194 (205)(217) =�� 882

�������� CAMERON RATE, STEVE GROUSINICK, MATT COURSEY, MATT JUNGERS, MIKE OLK,

�������� TREVOR KOZICZKOWSKI, JAKE SCHNEIDER

29. BENEDICTINE (ILL.) ���������������������

��������� 152162172199204 (215)(236) =�� 889

�������� DANNY GRAHAM, TYLER ZACHARY, HUGH GILL, TOM VASQUEZ, JASON HANTAK,

�������� JORDAN GASKA, ANDREW SCHROEDER

30. WIS.-SUPERIOR��������������������������

���������� 53 132234253259 (262)(264) =�� 931

�������� SCOTT BEHLING, PETE VUKELICH, SAM PAAKKONEN, SETH NEUMANN, JAKE GUELLO,

�������� MONTE STEWART, PATRICK MULLALLY

31. KNOX�����������������������������������

��������� 146159187219231 (235)(248) =�� 942

�������� GABE MORENO, RYAN MANISCALCO, SEAN CHOATE, BOBBY MUELLER, TYLER

�������� BUDDELL, MATT BRONGO, MAX POTTHOFF

32. ROCKFORD COLLEGE�����������������������

��������� 109175190237255����������� =�� 966

�������� VICTOR REYES, TYLER MENDENHALL, RANDY EBERT, TIM CAUDLE, ERIC

�������� WOELBLING

33. CONCORDIA (ILL.)�����������������������

��������� 139193198224226 (228)(268) =�� 980

�������� CHRISTIAN SORENSEN, ETHAN MCBEE, PHIL ALLMAN, CHRIS ROOT, JUSTIN POMEY,

������� SAL MONTES, ALEX WITT

34. ILLINOIS COLLEGE�����������������������

��������� 160212213222223 (227)(250) =1030

�������� JOE HEIDBREDER, MATT NALL, BRETT MILLER, BRAD BLOEMER, JOSH WILLIAMS,

�������� MIKE RUYLE, DANIEL CAMPBELL

35. WEBSTER ��������������������������������

��������� 176189211216241 (260)����� =1033

�������� DANIEL HENKEY, ALEX SCHOENSTEIN, TONY MORALES, SCOTT BARKER, BLAKE

�������� HARRIS, DAVID KOPPELMANN

36. BELOIT���������������������������������

�������� 151221245249251 (252)(256) =1117

�������� ERIC KOENIG, JASON BUSACK, TURNER SMITH, QUINN CRAWFORD, ETHAN LEY,

�������� PETER SIESS, MATTHEW MCKAY

37. LAKE FOREST����������������������������

��������� 186203229254257 (266)(267) =1129

�������� CHRIS WIATR, EVAN PIERMONT, PETER SULLIVAN, MICHAEL FREDERICK, THOMAS

�������� BEILKE, YIPENG HU, JD RANDOL

38. WISCONSIN LUTHERAN���������������������

��������� 206208233242247 (258)����� =1136

�������� TOMMY JONES, ISAAC HILL, MIKE HUEMPFNER, BLAKE MILLER, SEAN GOGERTY,

�������� CHRIS MARTIN

39. NORTHLAND������������������������������

��������� 181230240243263 (265)����� =1157

�������� JOE ZANT, LOGAN DUNN, ALEX BRUNS, TOM LAMPPA, EVAN FLOM, JOHN GRUNDE

 

 

 

�������������������� 2010 D-III MIDWEST REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

������������������������������ SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13, 2010��������

������������������������� SAUKIE GOLF COURSE * ROCK ISLAND, IL

 

Place TmPl No.�� Name������������������� School������������������� Class 2k����� 4k����� 6k����� Time��� Pace

===== ==== ===== ======================= ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= =====

��� 1��� 1�� 189 Michael Spain���������� NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)����� SR�����6:11���������� 18:19 24:06.44:51

��� 2��� 2�� 309 Jason Garvens���������� WIS.-PLATTEVILLE��������� SR������ 6:11���������� 18:27 24:10.74:52

��� 3��� 3�� 331 Terry Witkowski�������� WIS.-STEVENS POINT������� JR������ 6:11���������� 18:27 24:12.84:53

��� 4��� 4�� 303 Nate Stymiest���������� WIS.-OSHKOSH������������� JR������ 6:11���������� 18:27 24:14.14:53

��� 5��� 5�� 185 Neal Klein������������� NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)����� JR������ 6:13���������� 18:27 24:16.24:53

��� 6��� 6�� 188 Matthew Perez���������� NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)����� FR������ 6:12���������� 18:28 24:21.14:54

��� 7��� 7�� 325 Joel Heroux������������ WIS.-STEVENS POINT������� SR������ 6:11���������� 18:28 24:23.74:55

��� 8��� 8�� 310 Patrick Klein���������� WIS.-PLATTEVILLE��������� SR������ 6:11���������� 18:28 24:25.74:55

��� 9��� 9�� 191 Nathan Warstler�������� NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)����� SR������ 6:13���������� 18:29 24:26.74:56

�� 10�� 10�� 330 Tim Thornburg���������� WIS.-STEVENS POINT������� SR������ 6:12���������� 18:31 24:27.54:56

�� 11�� 11�� 253 Dave Spandorfer�������� WASHINGTON U.������������ SR������ 6:12���������� 18:30 24:27.84:56

�� 12�� 12�� 246 Michael Burnstein������ WASHINGTON U.������������ JR������ 6:12���������� 18:30 24:30.74:56

�� 13�� 13�� 334 Peter Johnston��������� WIS.-STOUT��������������� SR������ 6:12���������� 18:32 24:31.34:56

�� 14�� 14���� 1 Matt Bowman������������ AUGUSTANA (ILL.)��������� SR������ 6:12���������� 18:30 24:35.04:57

�� 15�� 15�� 274 Thomas Breitbach������� WIS.-EAU CLAIRE���������� SR������ 6:14���������� 18:35 24:37.14:58

�� 16�� 16�� 182 Matt Brinkmeier�������� NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)����� SO������ 6:13���������� 18:38 24:37.84:58

�� 17�� 17�� 336 Tim Nelson������������� WIS.-STOUT��� ������������SO������ 6:12���������� 18:39 24:38.54:58

�� 18�� 18�� 183 Timothy Hird����������� NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)����� FR������ 6:13���������� 18:41 24:39.34:58

�� 19�� 19�� 295 John Dewitt������������ WIS.-OSHKOSH������������� SO������ 6:14���� ������18:40 24:39.34:58

�� 20�� 20�� 307 Bill Clift������������� WIS.-PLATTEVILLE��������� JR������ 6:12���������� 18:40 24:39.74:58

�� 21�� 21�� 355 David Schneekloth������ WIS.-WHITEWATER���������� SR������ 6:14���������� 18:44 24:39.94:58

22�� 22�� 353 Aron Kehoe������������� WIS.-WHITEWATER���������� SO������ 6:12���������� 18:45 24:40.34:58

�� 23�� 23��� 64 Andy Ashenden���������� CONCORDIA (WIS.)��������� SR������ 6:13���������� 18:42 24:41.74:59

�� 24�� 24�� 184 Dan Kerley���� ���������NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)����� SO������ 6:13���������� 18:39 24:43.04:59

�� 25�� 25��� 83 Pat Austin������������� ELMHURST����������������� SR������ 6:11���������� 18:43 24:45.54:59

�� 26�� 26�� 249 David Hamm������������� WASHINGTON U.������� �����SO������ 6:13���������� 18:40 24:47.05:00

�� 27�� 27�� 313 Anthony Swimm���������� WIS.-PLATTEVILLE��������� JR������ 6:12���������� 18:42 24:48.15:00

�� 28�� 28�� 199 Drew Clark������������� PRINCIPIA���������������� JR������ 6:17���������� 18:46 24:48.65:00

�� 29�� 29�� 312 Nathan Petesch��������� WIS.-PLATTEVILLE��������� SR������ 6:12���������� 18:42 24:49.05:00

�� 30�� 30�� 280 Aric Runzheimer�������� WIS.-EAU CLAIRE���������� SO������ 6:15���������� 18:45 24:49.65:00

�� 31�� 31�� 243 William Whitmore������� U. OF CHICAGO������������ SO������ 6:13���������� 18:42 24:50.75:00

�� 32�� 32�� 292 David Stilin����������� WIS.-LA CROSSE����������� SO������ 6:11���������� 18:43 24:52.25:01

�� 33�� 33�� 276 Aaron Easker��������� ��WIS.-EAU CLAIRE���������� SO������ 6:16���������� 18:55 24:54.75:01

�� 34�� 34��� 16 Drew Schmitt����������� AURORA������������������� SO������ 6:15���������� 18:53 24:56.75:02

�� 35�� 35�� 250 Tucker Hartley��������� WASHINGTON U.������������ JR������ 6:14���������� 18:51 24:57.55:02

�� 36�� 36�� 279 Otto Renner������������ WIS.-EAU CLAIRE���������� SR������ 6:15���������� 18:50 24:59.95:02

�� 37�� 37�� 323 Sean Hasenstein�������� WIS.-STEVENS POINT������� SR������ 6:11���������� 18:58 25:01.25:02

�� 38�� 38�� 245 Alden Black������������ WASHINGTON U.������������ SR������ 6:13���������� 18:52 25:03.45:03

�� 39�� 39�� 269 Mark Phillips���������� WHEATON (ILL.)����������� SO������ 6:20���������� 18:54 25:03.95:03

�� 40�� 40�� 301 Jordan King������������ WIS.-OSHKOSH������������� SO������ 6:15���������� 18:55 25:05.15:03

�� 41�� 41�� 285 Carlton Folster�������� WIS.-LA CROSSE����������� FR������ 6:12���������� 18:54 25:05.85:03

�� 42�� 42�� 293 Zach Wilhelmy���������� WIS.-LA CROSSE����������� SO������ 6:12���������� 18:57 25:07.25:04

�� 43�� 43�� 273 James Waterman��������� WHEATON (ILL.)����������� FR������ 6:20���������� 19:02 25:07.45:04

�� 44�� 44�� 234 Mahmoud Bahrani�������� U. OF CHICAGO������������ JR������ 6:13���������� 18:52 25:07.55:04

�� 45�� 45�� 286 Sean Harrington�������� WIS.-LA CROSSE����������� JR������ 6:11���������� 18:52 25:10.65:04

�� 46�� 46�� 124 Wally Farris����������� ILLINOIS WESLEYAN�������� SR������ 6:13���������� 19:01 25:13.95:05

�� 47�� 47�� 300 Jake Keehan������������ WIS.-OSHKOSH������������� JR������ 6:16���������� 18:57 25:14.25:05

�� 48�� 48���� 8 Billy Tenbusch��������� AUGUSTANA (ILL.)��������� JR������ 6:18���������� 19:10 25:14.75:05

�� 49�� 49�� 351 Jon Fink��������������� WIS.-WHITEWATER���������� SR������ 6:16���������� 19:02 25:15.65:05

�� 50�� 50�� 235 Arthur Baptist��������� U. OF CHICAGO������������ SR������ 6:15���������� 19:00 25:17.15:06

�� 51�� 51���� 9 Mike Tisza������������� AUGUSTANA (ILL.)��������� JR������ 6:14���������� 19:06 25:17.25:06

�� 52�� 52�� 306 Scott Clark������������ WIS.-PLATTEVILLE��������� JR������ 6:13���������� 19:05 25:20.05:06

�� 53�� 53�� 340 Scott Behling���������� WIS.-SUPERIOR������������ SO������ 6:14�� ��������19:06 25:20.95:06

�� 54�� 54���� 6 Jonathan Smith��������� AUGUSTANA (ILL.)��������� SO������ 6:14���������� 19:06 25:21.45:07

�� 55�� 55�� 240 Daniel Povitsky�������� U. OF CHICAGO������������ FR������ 6:18���������� 19:05 25:22.15:07

�� 56�� 56��� 80 Josh Williams���������� EDGEWOOD����������������� SO������ 6:13���������� 19:04 25:22.85:07

�� 57�� 57�� 329 Dan Sullivan����������� WIS.-STEVENS POINT������� FR������ 6:20���������� 19:08 25:24.65:07

�� 58�� 58�� 202 Wylie Mangelsdorf������ PRINCIPIA���������������� FR������ 6:17���������� 19:09 25:25.15:07

�� 59�� 59�� 322 Evan Cooper������������ WIS.-STEVENS POINT������� SO������ 6:22���������� 19:07 25:25.55:07

�� 60�� 60���� 5 Brian Pollastrini������ AUGUSTANA (ILL.)�� �������SO������ 6:14���������� 19:02 25:25.85:07

�� 61�� 61�� 354 Ben Knapp�������������� WIS.-WHITEWATER���������� JR������ 6:15���������� 19:03 25:26.95:08

�� 62�� 62�� 264 Jacob Goertz����������� WHEATON (ILL.)����������� JR������ 6:31��������� 19:17 25:27.05:08

�� 63�� 63�� 302 William Koepp���������� WIS.-OSHKOSH������������� SR������ 6:26���������� 19:22 25:28.05:08

�� 64�� 64�� 236 Isaac Dalke������������ U. OF CHICAGO������������ SO������ 6:20���������� 19:13 25:30.15:08

�� 6565�� 271 Parker Thompson�������� WHEATON (ILL.)����������� SO������ 6:20���������� 19:00 25:30.45:08

�� 66�� 66�� 128 Max Lustick������������ ILLINOIS WESLEYAN�������� JR������ 6:20���������� 19:16 25:31.05:08

�� 67�� 67�� 349 Jeremie Bogard����� ����WIS.-WHITEWATER���������� SR������ 6:17���������� 19:17 25:31.35:09

�� 68�� 68�� 298 Mike Jarchow����������� WIS.-OSHKOSH������������� JR������ 6:16���������� 19:10 25:31.95:09

�� 69�� 69�� 268 Clayton Loy������������ WHEATON (ILL.)����������� SR������ 6:31���������� 19:16 25:32.05:09

�� 70�� 70�� 284 Alex Ciesielski�������� WIS.-LA CROSSE����������� FR������ 6:12���������� 19:11 25:32.85:09

�� 71�� 71�� 316 Scott Bowman����������� WIS.-RIVER FALLS��������� SR������ 6:21���������� 19:21 25:33.15:09

�� 72�� 72�� 150 Curran Carlile��������� LAWRENCE����������������� FR������ 6:19���������� 19:19 25:34.65:09

�� 73�� 73�� 278 Conor Rafferty��������� WIS.-EAU CLAIRE���������� SO������ 6:17���������� 19:13 25:35.25:09

�� 74�� 74�� 297 Erik Hofferber��������� WIS.-OSHKOSH������������� FR������ 6:26���������� 19:21 25:35.25:09

�� 75�� 75�� 158 David Zane������������� LAWRENCE����������������� SR������ 6:26���������� 19:26 25:37.65:10

�� 76�� 76�� 155 Sam Stevens������������ LAWRENCE����������������� SO������ 6:17���������� 19:20 25:38.15:10

�� 77�� 77�� 127 Tj Luby���������������� ILLINOIS WESLEYAN�������� JR������ 6:28���������� 19:23 25:38.85:10

�� 78�� 78�� 356 Jarrod Schwictenberg��� WIS.-WHITEWATER���������� SR���� ��6:19���������� 19:14 25:39.55:10

�� 79�� 79��� 49 Jake Mahaffey���������� CARTHAGE����������������� SO������ 6:28���������� 19:23 25:39.95:10

�� 80�� 80���� 7 Nathan Smith����������� AUGUSTANA (ILL.)��������� SO������ 6:18���������� 19:20 25:40.65:10

�� 81�� 81�� 252 Kwin Keuter������������ WASHINGTON U.������������ SR������ 6:20���������� 19:16 25:41.95:11

�� 82�� 82�� 125 Paul Kwak�������������� ILLINOIS WESLEYAN�������� JR������ 6:28���������� 19:26 25:42.45:11

�� 83�� 83�� 350 Joe Dixon�������������� WIS.-WHITEWATER���������� JR������ 6:25���������� 19:26 25:45.45:11

�� 84�� 84�� 291 Brian Shonat����������� WIS.-LA CROSSE����������� JR������ 6:12���������� 18:59 25:45.65:11

�� 85�� 85�� 107 Cole Prins������������� GREENVILLE��������������� SR������ 6:29���������� 19:33 25:46.45:12

�� 86�� 86�� 238 James Mumford���������� U. OF CHICAGO������������ SR������ 6:23���������� 19:21 25:47.95:12

�� 87�� 87�� 272 Jake Waterman���������� WHEATON (ILL.)����������� FR������ 6:31 ����������19:27 25:50.85:12

�� 88�� 88�� 251 Erik Hinrichsen�������� WASHINGTON U.������������ SR������ 6:17���������� 19:18 25:51.35:13

�� 89�� 89�� 105 Alan Hollingsworth����� GREENVILLE��������������� SO������ 6:24���������� 19:29 25:51.85:13

�� 90�� 90�� 181 Jonathan Welty��������� MONMOUTH (ILL.)���������� JR������ 6:20���������� 19:28 25:52.35:13

�� 91�� 91�� 174 Geoff Bird������������� MONMOUTH (ILL.)���������� SR������ 6:17���������� 19:24 25:53.75:13

�� 92�� 92��� 73 Connor Boushon��������� EDGEWOOD����������������� JR������ 6:22���������� 19:39 25:54.75:13

�� 93�� 93�� 123 Jim Fahey�������������� ILLINOIS WESLEYAN�������� JR������ 6:29���������� 19:30 25:54.95:13

�� 94�� 94�� 277 Jeremy Kieser���������� WIS.-EAU CLAIRE���������JR������ 6:15���������� 19:22 25:56.45:14

�� 95�� 95�� 225 Alex Devillers��������� ST. NORBERT�������������� SR������ 6:23���������� 19:29 25:57.85:14

�� 96�� 96�� 229 Alex Kimble������������ ST. NORBERT�������������� FR������ 6:30������� ���19:43 25:58.55:14

�� 97�� 97�� 314 Anwar Abda������������� WIS.-RIVER FALLS��������� FR������ 6:22���������� 19:37 25:59.05:14

�� 98�� 98�� 321 Mike Rough������������� WIS.-RIVER FALLS��������� FR������ 6:24���������� 19:37 25:59.45:14

�� 99�� 99��� 82 Jake Austin������������ ELMHURST����������������� SO������ 6:19���������� 19:28 26:00.65:14

100100��� 10 Billy Wisser����������� AUGUSTANA (ILL.)��������� JR������ 6:23���������� 19:38 26:00.75:14

101101�� 335 Clint Loker������ ������WIS.-STOUT��������������� SR������ 6:32���������� 19:39 26:00.85:14

102102��� 17 Mark Sulkin������������ AURORA������������������� JR������ 6:22���������� 19:51 26:01.15:15

103103�� 213 Jason Smith������������ RIPON������������������ ��SR������ 6:30���������� 19:42 26:01.35:15

104104�� 283 Josh Wieland����������� WIS.-EAU CLAIRE���������� SR������ 6:19���������� 19:31 26:01.35:15

105105��� 43 Joe Pliner������������� CARROLL������������������ JR������ 6:31���������� 19:43 26:02.95:15

106106�� 287 Phill Hernandez�������� WIS.-LA CROSSE����������� JR������ 6:13���������� 19:21 26:04.65:15

107107�� 305 Matt Borneman���������� WIS.-PLATTEVILLE��������� SO������ 6:16���������� 19:32 26:04.95:15

108108338 Tim Pastika������������ WIS.-STOUT��������������� FR������ 6:35���������� 19:44 26:07.45:16

109109�� 219 Victor Reyes����������� ROCKFORD COLLEGE��������� JR������ 6:32���������� 19:41 26:10.05:16

110110�� 237 Wyatt Jones������������ U. OF CHICAGO������������ SO������ 6:21���������� 19:40 26:10.35:16

111111��� 97 Zack Kassman����������� FONTBONNE���������������� SR������ 6:29���������� 19:45 26:10.95:16

112112�� 227 Seth Hawkins����������� ST. NORBERT�������������� SO�� ����6:37���������� 19:52 26:13.05:17

113113�� 318 Shad Gausmann���������� WIS.-RIVER FALLS��������� SR������ 6:35���������� 19:49 26:14.75:17

114114��� 53 Justin Sebens���������� CARTHAGE����������������� SR������ 6:31���������� 19:44 26:16.25:18

115115�� 319 Ricky Hoffman���������� WIS.-RIVER FALLS��������� SR������ 6:36���������� 19:50 26:18.55:18

116116�� 209 Michael Dussault������� RIPON�������������������� SR������ 6:28���������� 19:48 26:19.95:18

117117��� 54 Grant Seiler����������� CARTHAGE����������������� SO������ 6:37���������� 20:01 26:21.75:19

118118��� 77 Andrew Garvey���������� EDGEWOOD����������������� SR������ 6:21���������� 19:49 26:21.85:19

119119�� 130 Aaron Smith������������ ILLINOIS WESLEYAN�������� FR������ 6:30���������� 19:55 26:23.35:19

120120��� 65 Andrew Braun����������� CONCORDIA (WIS.)��������� SR������ 6:42���������� 20:06 26:24.95:19

121121�� 217 Cory Zimmerman��������� RIPON�������������������� SO������ 6:22���������� 20:01 26:25.65:19

122122�� 200 Derrick Fleming�������� PRINCIPIA���������������� FR������ 6:24���������� 20:00 26:26.45:20

123123�� 208 Spiros Angelakos������� RIPON�������������������� FR������ 6:31���������� 20:05 26:26.55:20

124124�� 315 Ochan Adome������������ WIS.-RIVER FALLS��������� FR������ 6:26���������� 19:55 26:27.15:20

125125�� 231 Michael Linzmeier������ ST. NORBERT�������������� FR������ 6:37���������� 19:59 26:27.45:20

126������� 160 Jordan Williams�������� MARIAN (WIS.)������������ JR������ 6:38���������� 20:05 26:28.65:20

127126�� 110 Coree Woltering�������� GREENVILLE��������������� JR������ 6:24���������� 19:45 26:29.85:20

128127�� 216 Ben Worcester���������� RIPON��������� �����������SR������ 6:27���������� 20:05 26:31.75:21

129128�� 171 Cameron Rate����������� MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.��� SR������ 6:50���������� 20:21 26:32.95:21

130129�� 265 Jimmy Greene����������� WHEATON (ILL.)����������� JR������ 6:31����� �����19:49 26:33.45:21

131130��� 55 Josh Solorio����������� CARTHAGE����������������� SR������ 6:39���������� 20:00 26:33.65:21

132131��� 91 Doug Vrchota����������� ELMHURST����������������� FR������ 6:23���������� 19:57 26:34.15:21

133132�� 347 Pete Vukelich���������� WIS.-SUPERIOR������������ FR������ 6:40���������� 20:07 26:34.55:21

134133��� 95 Mike Horn�������������� FONTBONNE���������������� JR������ 6:34���������� 20:05 26:35.85:22

135134�� 106 Leo Pathy������ ��������GREENVILLE��������������� JR������ 6:35���������� 20:06 26:37.45:22

136135�� 111 Nathan Young����������� GREENVILLE��������������� JR������ 6:35���������� 20:06 26:38.05:22

137136�� 178 Matt Gatlin������������ MONMOUTH (ILL.)������ ����SO������ 6:41���������� 20:10 26:38.75:22

138137��� 41 Kevin Meyer������������ CARROLL������������������ JR������ 6:36���������� 20:08 26:40.15:22

139138�� 326 Derek Nechuta���������� WIS.-STEVENS POINT������� JR������ 6:20���������� 19:53 26:41.45:23

140139��� 62 Christian Sorensen����� CONCORDIA (ILL.)��������� FR������ 6:31���������� 20:06 26:41.85:23

141140�� 333 Mitch Easker����������� WIS.-STOUT��������������� SO������ 6:36���������� 20:07 26:44.35:23

142141�� 173 Jake Barr�������������� MONMOUTH (ILL.)���������� SO������ 6:37���������� 20:07 26:44.75:23

143142�� 201 David Kidson����������� PRINCIPIA���������������� SO������ 6:31���������� 20:11 26:45.85:24

144143�� 332 Justus Bibeau��������� WIS.-STOUT��������������� JR������ 6:42���������� 20:13 26:46.45:24

145144��� 88 David Melone����������� ELMHURST����������������� FR������ 6:29���������� 20:10 26:46.95:24

146145�� 317 Charles Collins�������� WIS.-RIVER FALLS��������� JR ������6:35���������� 20:00 26:47.85:24

147146�� 136 Gabe Moreno������������ KNOX��������������������� FR������ 6:25���������� 20:07 26:49.35:24

148147�� 108 Bryant Simpson��������� GREENVILLE��������������� FR������ 6:31���������� 20:09 26:49.65:24

149148��� 50 Will Novorolsky�������� CARTHAGE����������������� FR������ 6:36���������� 20:14 26:53.15:25

150149��� 45 Joe Zambetti����������� CARROLL������������������ JR������ 6:42���������� 20:25 26:53.45:25

151150�� 228 Nathan Heppe����������� ST. NORBERT�������������� FR������ 6:42���������� 20:24 26:53.55:25

152151��� 21 Eric Koenig������������ BELOIT������������������� SR������ 6:39���������� 20:19 26:54.35:25

153152��� 30 Danny Graham����������� BENEDICTINE (ILL.)������� JR������ 6:34���������� 20:14 26:54.55:25

154153��� 81 Peter Zander����������� EDGEWOOD����������������� JR������ 6:31���������� 20:19 26:55.55:25

155154��� 85 Jeff Camp�������������� ELMHURST����������������� JR������ 6:38���������� 20:20 26:56.95:26

156155�� 149 Jamie Brisbois��������� LAWRENCE����������������� FR������ 6:38���������� 20:21 26:57.45:26

157156�� 109 John Spencer����������� GREENVILLE��������������� SR������ 6:35���������� 20:19 26:57.65:26

158157��� 71 Ben Pape��������������� CONCORDIA (WIS.)��������� JR������ 6:46���������� 20:24 26:58.25:26

159158��� 42 Mitchell Penninger����� CARROLL������������������ FR������ 6:41���������� 20:21 26:58.85:26

160159�� 135 Ryan Maniscalco�������� KNOX��������������������� SR������ 6:32���������� 20:19 27:00.25:26

161160�� 116 Joe Heidbreder��������� ILLINOIS COLLEGE��������� SR������ 6:40���������� 20:22 27:03.35:27

162161��� 46 Dan August������������� CARTHAGE���� �������������FR������ 6:32���������� 20:21 27:03.85:27

163162��� 36 Tyler Zachary���������� BENEDICTINE (ILL.)������� SO������ 6:35���������� 20:34 27:04.55:27

164163��� 67 Kevin Gries������������ CONCORDIA (WIS.)��������� SO������ 6:42��� �������20:27 27:04.55:27

165164��� 66 Danny Fecht������������ CONCORDIA (WIS.)��������� JR������ 6:47���������� 20:37 27:04.85:27

166165��� 94 Austin Duncan���������� FONTBONNE���������������� FR������ 6:36���������� 20:20 27:05.05:27

167������� 161 Drew Blaase������������ MILLIKIN����������������� FR������ 6:31���������� 20:21 27:06.75:28

168166��� 13 Mike Giberson���������� AURORA������������������� FR������ 6:47���������� 20:26 27:06.85:28

169167��� 89 Nathan Selling��������� ELMHURST����������������� JR������ 6:28���������� 20:18 27:07.45:28

170168��� 90 Jeff Slavick����������� ELMHURST����������������� FR������ 6:38���������� 20:25 27:12.55:29

171169�� 210 Lucas Felten����������� RIPON�������������� ������SR������ 6:40���������� 20:35 27:13.55:29

172170�� 226 Nate Gilbertson�������� ST. NORBERT�������������� FR������ 6:42���������� 20:43 27:14.55:29

173������� 260 Matt Borst������������� WESTMINSTER (MO.)�������� FR������ 6:46���������� 20:38 27:15.35:29

174171�� 339 Jon Sampers������������ WIS.-STOUT��������������� FR������ 6:43���������� 20:31 27:16.95:30

175172��� 29 Hugh Gill�������������� BENEDICTINE (ILL.)������� FR������ 6:29���������� 20:27 27:21.25:31

176173�� 176 Paul Davies������������ MONMOUTH (ILL.)���������� SO������ 6:48���������� 20:46 27:22.55:31

177174�� 151 Tom Coben�������������� LAWRENCE����������������� JR������ 6:34���������� 20:40 27:22.65:31

178175�� 220 Tyler Mendenhall���� ���ROCKFORD COLLEGE��������� JR������ 6:43���������� 20:41 27:23.75:31

179176�� 256 Daniel Henkey���������� WEBSTER������������������ SO������ 7:02���������� 20:52 27:25.05:31

180177�� 129 Tyler Saunders��������� ILLINOIS WESLEYAN�������� JR������ 6:39���������� 20:14 27:25.75:32

181178�� 156 Dan Thoresen����������� LAWRENCE����������������� FR������ 6:35���������� 20:39 27:25.85:32

182179��� 44 Chris Pynenberg�������� CARROLL������������������ FR������ 6:52���������� 20:56 27:33.25:33

183180��� 69 Thomas Helgren��������� CONCORDIA (WIS.)��������� FR������ 6:56���������� 20:57 27:33.25:33

184181�� 365 Joe Zant��������������� NORTHLAND���������������� SO������ 6:56���������� 20:56 27:35.55:34

185182�� 180 Alan Rosquiez���������� MONMOUTH (ILL.)���������� SR������ 6:37���������� 20:38 27:35.85:34

186183�� 164 Steve Grousinick������� MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.��� FR������ 6:48���������� 20:43 27:39.85:34

187������� 193 Erik Nystrom����������� NORTH PARK��������������� FR������ 6:43���������� 20:53 27:40.75:35

188184��� 12 Keith Burke������������ AURORA������������������� SR������ 6:48���������� 20:50 27:43.15:35

189185�� 163 Matt Coursey����������� MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.��� JR����� 6:58���������� 20:59 27:43.35:35

190186�� 148 Chris Wiatr������������ LAKE FOREST�������������� SO������ 6:48���������� 20:53 27:43.75:35

191187�� 133 Sean Choate������������ KNOX��������������������� SO������ 6:41���������� 20:55 27:43.8 5:35

192188��� 37 Ryan Burke������������� CARROLL������������������ FR������ 6:41���������� 20:48 27:46.45:36

193189�� 259 Alex Schoenstein������� WEBSTER������������������ FR������ 7:02���������� 21:07 27:48.55:36

194190�� 218 Randy Ebert������������ ROCKFORD COLLEGE��������� SR������ 6:44���������� 21:01 27:50.85:37

195191��� 68 Jordan Guenther�������� CONCORDIA (WIS.)��������� FR������ 6:56���������� 20:57 27:53.05:37

196192�� 165 Matt Jungers����������� MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.��� SR������ 6:49���������� 20:53 27:57.25:38

197193��� 58 Ethan McBee������������ CONCORDIA (ILL.)��������� SO������ 6:54���������� 21:06 27:59.55:38

198194�� 169 Mike Olk��������������� MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.��� JR������ 6:52���������21:10 28:00.65:39

199195��� 48 Josh Keck�������������� CARTHAGE����������������� SO������ 6:44���������� 21:02 28:03.15:39

200196�� 203 Aean McMullin���������� PRINCIPIA���������������� FR������ 6:33���������� 21:01 28:06.05:40

201197��� 78 Grant Mickesh���������� EDGEWOOD����������������� SO������ 7:07���������� 21:28 28:06.05:40

202198��� 56 Phil Allman������������ CONCORDIA (ILL.)��������� SO������ 6:52���������� 21:15 28:07.75:40

203199��� 35 Tom Vasquez ������������BENEDICTINE (ILL.)������� FR������ 6:55���������� 21:11 28:08.85:40

204200��� 14 Morgan Goetschel������� AURORA������������������� SO������ 6:51���������� 21:16 28:13.85:41

205201�� 232 Matthew Reynders������� ST. NORBERT������ ��������FR������ 6:42���������� 21:09 28:13.95:41

206202�� 206 Duncan Wilder���������� PRINCIPIA���������������� JR������ 6:56���������� 21:26 28:14.25:41

207203�� 145 Evan Piermont���������� LAKE FOREST�������������� SR������ 6:46�������� ��21:12 28:16.85:42

208204��� 31 Jason Hantak����������� BENEDICTINE (ILL.)������� JR������ 6:54���������� 21:15 28:19.35:42

209205�� 167 Trevor Koziczkowski���� MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.��� FR������ 6:53���������� 21:16 28:20.05:42

210 206�� 362 Tommy Jones������������ WISCONSIN LUTHERAN������� FR������ 6:55���������� 21:20 28:20.65:43

211207��� 39 Jose Gutierezz��������� CARROLL������������������ SR������ 6:59���������� 21:27 28:24.15:43

212208�� 360 Isaac Hill�������� �����WISCONSIN LUTHERAN������� FR������ 6:59���������� 21:29 28:28.25:44

213209��� 99 Ian Lindquist���������� FONTBONNE���������������� JR������ 6:43���������� 21:29 28:33.65:45

214210��� 98 Dillon Klaffer��������� FONTBONNE��������������� SO������ 6:52���������� 21:34 28:34.35:45

215211�� 258 Tony Morales����������� WEBSTER������������������ JR������ 7:06���������� 21:34 28:34.35:45

216212�� 118 Matt Nall�������������� ILLINOIS COLLEGE��������� SO������ 6:53���������� 21:31 28:35.75:46

217213�� 117 Brett Miller����������� ILLINOIS COLLEGE��������� SR������ 6:55���������� 21:40 28:37.65:46

218214�� 215 Derek Wallace���������� RIPON�������������������� JR������ 6:58���������� 21:33 28:38.95:46

219215�� 28 Jordan Gaska����������� BENEDICTINE (ILL.)������� FR������ 6:57���������� 21:35 28:39.15:46

220216�� 254 Scott Barker����������� WEBSTER������������������ FR������ 7:08���������� 21:51 28:40.45:47

221217�� 172 Jake Schneider��������� MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.��� SO������ 6:53���������� 21:30 28:43.25:47

222218�� 100 Shea Naes�������������� FONTBONNE���������������� SO������ 6:51���������� 21:50 28:45.55:48

223219�� 137 Bobby Mueller���������� KNOX��������������������� FR��� ���6:48���������� 21:54 28:47.15:48

224220�� 204 Stephen Purcell�������� PRINCIPIA���������������� FR������ 6:58���������� 21:45 28:50.35:49

225221��� 19 Jason Busack����������� BELOIT������������������� SO������ 7:05���������� 21:51 28:50.45:49

226222�� 112 Brad Bloemer����������� ILLINOIS COLLEGE��������� JR������ 6:53���������� 21:37 28:51.05:49

227223�� 120 Josh Williams���������� ILLINOIS COLLEGE��������� FR������ 6:58���������� 21:53 28:52.45:49

228224��� 61 Chris Root������������� CONCORDIA (ILL.)��������� SO������ 6:55���������� 21:58 28:55.35:50

229225��� 11 Mark Akins������������� AURORA������������������� SR������ 7:11���������� 21:57 28:56.05:50

230226��� 60 Justin Pomey����������� CONCORDIA (ILL.)��������� FR������ 6:53���������� 22:02 28:57.95:50

231227�� 119 Mike Ruyle������������� ILLINOIS COLLEGE��������� JR������ 7:12���������� 22:01 28:59.95:50

232228��� 59 Sal Montes������������� CONCORDIA (ILL.)��������� SO������ 7:06���������� 22:05 29:01.45:51

233������� 263 Victor Stichnot�������� WESTMINSTER (MO.)�������� SO������ 7:04���������� 22:00 29:01.75:51

234229�� 147 Peter Sullivan��������� LAKE FOREST�������������� JR������ 6:54���������� 21:51 29:06.85:52

235230�� 367 Logan Dunn������������� NORTHLAND���������������� SO������ 7:14���������� 22:06 29:07.25:52

236231�� 132 Tyler Buddell���������� KNOX��������������������� FR������ 6:58���������� 21:54 29:07.55:52

237232��� 74 Evan Boushon����������� EDGEWOOD����������������� FR������ 7:06���������� 22:00 29:08.15:52

238233�� 361 Mike Huempfner��������� WISCONSIN LUTHERAN������� SO������ 7:11���������� 22:25 29:13.25:53

239������� 162 Kevin Martin����������� MILLIKIN������� ����������FR������ 6:55���������� 22:07 29:15.25:54

240234�� 344 Sam Paakkonen���������� WIS.-SUPERIOR������������ FR������ 7:06���������� 22:25 29:16.85:54

241235�� 131 Matt Brongo������������ KNOX��������������������� FR������ 6:57������ ����22:09 29:21.75:55

242236��� 33 Andrew Schroeder������� BENEDICTINE (ILL.)������� FR������ 6:57���������� 22:01 29:22.45:55

243237�� 222 Tim Caudle������������� ROCKFORD COLLEGE��������� FR������ 7:05���������� 22:06 29:24.25:55

244238��� 15 Tom Mariak������������� AURORA������������������� SR������ 7:15���������� 22:16 29:27.05:56

245239�� 153 Kevin Fitzgerald������� LAWRENCE����������������� FR������ 7:00���������� 22:10 29:31.05:57

246240�� 368 Alex Bruns������ �������NORTHLAND���������������� JR������ 7:05���������� 22:21 29:32.25:57

247241�� 255 Blake Harris����������� WEBSTER������������������ SO������ 7:09���������� 22:14 29:32.85:57

248242�� 364 Blake Miller����������� WISCONSIN LUTHERAN���� ���SR������ 7:07���������� 22:19 29:33.55:57

249243�� 194 Tom Lamppa������������� NORTHLAND���������������� SR������ 7:14���������� 22:25 29:33.75:57

250������� 261 John Hardin������������ WESTMINSTER (MO.)�������� SR������ 7:20���������� 22:26 29:36.15:58

251244�� 177 Kyle Earman������������ MONMOUTH (ILL.)���������� SO������ 7:16���������� 22:33 29:42.55:59

252245��� 26 Turner Smith����������� BELOIT������������������� SO������ 7:11���������� 22:24 29:44.86:00

253246 ���76 Chris Frey������������� EDGEWOOD����������������� SR������ 7:04���������� 22:22 29:47.16:00

254247�� 359 Sean Gogerty����������� WISCONSIN LUTHERAN������� SR������ 7:23���������� 22:41 29:48.06:00

255248�� 138 Max Potthoff����������� KNOX��������������������� FR������ 7:01���������� 22:33 29:53.56:01

256249��� 20 Quinn Crawford��������� BELOIT������������������� FR������ 7:05���������� 22:23 29:53.66:01

257250�� 114 Daniel Campbell�������� ILLINOIS COLLEGE��������� FR�����7:22���������� 22:55 29:58.46:02

258251��� 22 Ethan Ley�������������� BELOIT������������������� FR������ 7:08���������� 22:36 29:59.16:02

259252��� 25 Peter Siess������������ BELOIT������������������� FR������ 7:16���������� 22:51 30:00.86:03

260253�� 343 Seth Neumann����������� WIS.-SUPERIOR������������ SR������ 7:07���������� 22:50 30:12.16:05

261254�� 141 Michael Frederick������ LAKE FOREST�������������� SR������ 7:06���������� 22:42 30:14.06:05

262255�� 221 Eric Woelbling��������� ROCKFORD COLLEGE��������� FR������ 7:06���������� 22:41 30:15.16:06

263256��� 23 Matthew McKay���������� BELOIT������������������� SO������ 7:11���������� 22:49 30:19.06:06

264257�� 139 Thomas Beilke���������� LAKE FOREST�������������� FR������ 7:06���������� 22:51 30:22.96:07

265258�� 363 Chris Martin����������� WISCONSIN LUTHERAN������� SR������ 7:27���������� 22:58 30:26.66:08

266259�� 341 Jake Guello������������ WIS.-SUPERIOR������������ SO������ 7:22���������� 23:15 30:36.26:10

267260�� 257 David Koppelmann������� WEBSTER������������������ SO������ 7:02���������� 23:08 30:42.16:11

268261��� 93 Bill Boxdorfer��������� FONTBONNE���������������� JR������ 7:19���������� 23:27 31:02.96:15

269262�� 345 Monte Stewart���������� WIS.-SUPERIOR������������ SO������ 7:10���������� 23:15 31:03.16:15

270263�� 196 Evan Flom�������������� NORTHLAND���������������� FR������ 7:40���������� 24:18 32:02.16:27

271264�� 342 Patrick Mullally������� WIS.-SUPERIOR������������ FR������ 7:29���������� 24:18 32:16.56:30

272265�� 195 John Grunde������������ NORTHLAND���������������� SO������ 7:40���������� 24:19 32:21.96:31

273266�� 142 Yipeng Hu�������������� LAKE FOREST�� ������������FR������ 7:45���������� 24:55 32:59.26:39

274267�� 146 Jd Randol�������������� LAKE FOREST�������������� JR������ 7:42���������� 25:28 34:19.76:55

275268��� 63 Alex Witt�������������� CONCORDIA (ILL.)��������� FR������ 7:55���� ������26:55 35:47.67:13