Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2010 06:13 PM
                       Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational                       
                          Western Illinois University                          
                     Macomb, Il  - 4/10/2009 to 4/11/2009                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Chanel          FR Marquette              12.24      11.92   NWI  1  10   
  2 Smith, Shawana            SR E. Illinois            11.80      12.17   NWI  1   8   
  3 Sanchez, Bridget          SO E. Illinois            12.50      12.28   NWI  1   6   
  4 Quinones, Emily           SO E. Illinois            12.43      12.37   NWI  1   5   
  5 Butler, Ebonie            FR St. Ambrose            12.47      12.44   NWI  1   4   
  6 Robinson, Ariel           FR Millikin               12.00      12.50   NWI  1   3   
  7 Williams, Jamese          FR Florissant V. CC       12.55      12.52   NWI  2   2   
  8 teplitz-crawford, amber   FR Lincoln                12.60      12.57   NWI  2   1   
  9 Gunn, Danielle            FR W. Illinois            13.00      12.60   NWI  2 
 10 Brown, Sara               FR Knox                   12.90      12.82   NWI  2 
 11 Fedler, Ainsley           SR Augustana              12.52      12.84   NWI  1 
 12 Krier, Rachel             FR St. Ambrose            13.20      12.91   NWI  3 
 13 holmes, shatyra           FR Lincoln                13.20      13.00   NWI  3 
 14 Leffel, Morgan            JR Monmouth                          13.08   NWI  4 
 15 Barclay, Annanda          JR Illinois College       13.50      13.12   NWI  3 
 16 Bivens, Tatierra          SO Bradley                13.25      13.16   NWI  3 
 17 Gale, Morgan              SO Augustana              13.54      13.25   NWI  4 
 18 hart, brittney            FR Lincoln                13.20      13.34   NWI  3 
 19 Bedene, Katie             SO Augustana              13.49      13.45   NWI  3 
 20 Smith, Megan              SR Illinois College       13.50      13.48   NWI  3 
 21 Weller, Kristi            SO Knox                   12.90      13.50   NWI  2 
 22 baker, jasmine            SO Lincoln                13.70      13.57   NWI  4 
 23 Garrett, Jennifer         FR Augustana              14.41      13.77   NWI  4 
 24 Gonzales, Jaclyn          SO Bradley                14.75      14.92   NWI  4 
 25 Parkinson, Rayann         FR Knox                              15.10   NWI  4 
 26 Sebek, Brooke             SR Augustana              14.84      15.19   NWI  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Klier, Nikki              SR Unattached             24.50      25.00   NWI  1  10   
  2 Gildon, Bionca               Unattached             24.66      25.23   NWI  2   8   
  3 Smith, Shawana            SR E. Illinois            23.82      25.31   NWI  1   6   
  4 Sanchez, Bridget          SO E. Illinois            24.90      25.52   NWI  1   5   
  5 Quinones, Emily           SO E. Illinois            25.61      26.16   NWI  1   4   
  6 Minertz, Laura            SO Ashford                26.24      26.67   NWI  1   3   
  7 McCoy, Kristen               Florissant V. CC       25.82      26.88   NWI  6   2   
  8 Gunn, Danielle            FR W. Illinois            26.96      27.00   NWI  2   1   
  9 Moore, Jae                JR Monmouth               26.31      27.04   NWI  1 
 10 Person, Jessica           FR Marquette              26.90      27.33   NWI  2 
 11 Fedler, Ainsley           SR Augustana              26.76      27.41   NWI  2 
 12 Butler, Ebonie            FR St. Ambrose            26.59      27.62   NWI  2 
 13 Bivens, Tatierra          SO Bradley                28.26      27.82   NWI  4 
 14 Hawkins, Semaj            FR Florissant V. CC       26.78      27.96   NWI  2 
 15 Fabry, Kim                SR Ashford                           27.99   NWI  5 
 16 Marquith, MacKinsey       FR Monmouth               28.60      28.16   NWI  4 
 17 teague, brittane          FR Lincoln                28.70      28.20   NWI  4 
 18 Gale, Morgan              SO Augustana              28.32      28.54   NWI  4 
 19 Ehredt, Danyelle          FR W. Illinois            27.00      28.93   NWI  2 
 20 Frakes, Lexi              FR Monmouth               29.00      28.97   NWI  5 
 21 Garrett, Jennifer         FR Augustana              29.43      29.14   NWI  5 
 22 Smith, Megan              SR Illinois College       28.00      29.36   NWI  3 
 23 Weller, Kristi            SO Knox                   28.00      29.38   NWI  3 
 24 Mills, Laura              SO Knox                   29.00      29.43   NWI  5 
 25 Barclay, Annanda          JR Illinois College       28.00      29.48   NWI  3 
 26 Heckman, Calista          FR St. Ambrose            29.30      29.86   NWI  5 
 27 Hinkle, Keli              SO Monmouth               28.20      30.08   NWI  3 
 28 briney, brittany          SO Lincoln                28.40      30.13   NWI  4 
 29 Deike, Paige              SR Augustana              30.58      30.71   NWI  6 
 30 Rowland, Katie            JR Augustana              32.53      32.73   NWI  6 
 31 Parkinson, Rayann         FR Knox                              32.88   NWI  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klier, Nikki              SR Unattached                        54.40   1  10   
  2 Gildon, Bionca               Unattached             56.82      57.29   1   8   
  3 Grant, Stephanie          SO Marquette              57.72      57.88   1   6   
  4 Lierman, Kaci             SO Monmouth             1:02.40    1:01.24   1   5   
  5 sublon, mackenzie         FR Lincoln              1:02.20    1:01.64   1   4   
  6 Ehredt, Danyelle          FR W. Illinois          1:02.63    1:01.82   1   3   
  7 McCoy, Kristen               Florissant V. CC       59.83    1:02.00   3   2   
  8 Flahive, Lauren           FR St. Ambrose          1:03.19    1:02.06   2   1   
  9 Minertz, Laura            SO Ashford              1:02.80    1:02.12   1 
 10 Buresh, Brooke            FR St. Ambrose          1:03.92    1:02.46   2 
 11 Moeller, Alicia           FR St. Ambrose          1:05.00    1:04.41   3 
 12 Morris, Jenny             FR St. Ambrose          1:07.35    1:04.49   3 
 13 Fabry, Kim                SR Ashford              1:04.00    1:04.75   2 
 14 Deike, Paige              SR Augustana            1:04.89    1:05.13   2 
 15 Latham, Rachael           SO Augustana            1:06.74    1:06.04   3 
 16 Frakes, Lexi              FR Monmouth             1:05.00    1:06.26   3 
 17 Hinkle, Keli              SO Monmouth             1:03.00    1:06.35   3 
 18 johnson, sequoia          SO Lincoln              1:05.50    1:06.95   3 
 19 briney, brittany          SO Lincoln              1:03.30    1:07.13   2 
 20 Mills, Laura              SO Knox                 1:04.00    1:08.73   2 
 21 Linder, Jenny             FR Knox                 1:08.00    1:14.33   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gingerich, Megan          SO E. Illinois          2:12.85    2:10.97   10   
  2 Carney, Meghan            SR E. Illinois          2:17.39    2:17.07    8   
  3 Hottle, Hannah            JR Augustana            2:17.40    2:18.30    6   
  4 Dlhy, Brittany            SO Iowa                 2:12.00    2:19.16    5   
  5 Foltys, Erika             SO E. Illinois          2:16.56    2:19.49    4   
  6 Sebby, Krysten               Unattached           2:14.00    2:19.51    3   
  7 Klaus, Olivia             SO E. Illinois          2:21.39    2:20.92    2   
  8 Jones, Sarahbeth          FR Augustana            2:21.76    2:21.54    1   
  9 Hall, Reilly              FR Marquette            2:19.75    2:21.93  
 10 Bowden, Rachel            FR Monmouth             2:19.00    2:22.48  
 11 Dietsch, Julie            JR W. Illinois          2:20.00    2:24.32  
 12 Hackman, Jessa            FR Marquette            2:25.00    2:27.16  
 13 allen-wilson, kearra      FR Lincoln              2:25.60    2:28.85  
 14 Heifner, Annie            FR Augustana            2:26.24    2:30.11  
 15 Lotter, Tracy             JR Bradley              2:30.00    2:30.47  
 16 Bohm, Chloe               JR Knox                 2:32.00    2:31.19  
 17 tharp, shanna             FR Lincoln              2:35.20    2:31.52  
 18 Maier, Dana               SO St. Ambrose          2:31.18    2:31.67  
 19 Skaggs, Meg               FR St. Ambrose          2:37.98    2:34.62  
 20 Hallstein, Sarah          SO Bradley              2:35.00    2:35.60  
 21 Laskowski, Sammie         SR Augustana            2:29.94    2:35.79  
 22 Armstrong, Amber          JR Illinois College     2:39.04    2:38.39  
 23 Parry, Nicole             SO IPFW                 2:53.30    2:41.72  
 24 Lane, Marlee              FR Monmouth             2:36.00    2:42.79  
 25 Griffin, Chelsea          FR Bradley              2:35.00    2:47.62  
 26 Garrett, Rachel           SO Bradley              2:35.00    2:48.43  
 27 sanders, tonisha          FR Lincoln              2:50.00    2:49.72  
 28 rieger, gretchen          SO Lincoln              2:55.50    3:01.00  
 29 Duffey, Marissa           JR Millikin             2:40.22    3:12.77  
 30 williams, katherine       FR Lincoln              2:55.50    3:17.06  
 31 Murray, Ashley               Ashford              2:42.48    3:21.71  
 -- Ramos, Erika              FR E. Illinois          2:18.51        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verdoliva, Sarah          SR Marquette            4:45.00    4:38.71   10   
  2 Anderson, Lindsay         SO Iowa                 4:36.00    4:38.87    8   
  3 Berndt, Danielle          SO Iowa                 4:40.20    4:42.53    6   
  4 Klaus, Olivia             SO E. Illinois          4:44.50    4:42.93    5   
  5 Ellis, Katie              SR Iowa                 4:45.00    4:45.43    4   
  6 Jackson, Mary Kate           Unattached                      4:46.65    3   
  7 Simonson, Samantha        SO IPFW                 4:58.18    4:46.86    2   
  8 Selner, Becca             FR IPFW                 4:55.65    4:47.04    1   
  9 Ranegar, Megan            FR Iowa                 4:44.00    4:48.37  
 10 Sebby, Krysten               Unattached           5:00.00    4:48.89  
 11 Laesch, Jackie            SO Iowa                 4:46.69    4:50.25  
 12 Parsons, Abby             SO St. Ambrose          5:05.88    4:58.60  
 13 Bowden, Rachel            FR Monmouth             4:54.00    4:58.67  
 14 Arthur, Brittney          SO E. Illinois          5:00.00    5:03.56  
 15 Dole, Elizabeth           FR E. Illinois          5:00.00    5:04.89  
 16 Heifner, Annie            FR Augustana            4:59.30    5:06.92  
 17 McNulty, Jessica          SO IPFW                            5:08.62  
 18 Lotter, Tracy             JR Bradley              5:10.00    5:13.22  
 19 Hallstein, Sarah          SO Bradley              5:25.00    5:17.80  
 20 Pisani, Angela            SO Augustana            5:15.55    5:21.04  
 21 Syring, Kristen           SO St. Ambrose          5:26.22    5:22.83  
 22 Lehpamer, Melissa         SO Augustana                       5:28.28  
 23 Duffey, Marissa           JR Millikin             5:33.31    5:30.16  
 24 Griffin, Chelsea          FR Bradley              5:25.00    5:34.56  
 25 Garrett, Rachel           SO Bradley              5:25.00    5:34.62  
 26 Schneider, Hannah         JR Augustana            5:27.93    5:39.81  
 27 Frazier, Brittney         FR Monmouth             5:35.00    5:40.99  
 28 Armstrong, Amanda         JR Illinois College     5:45.00    5:44.83  
 29 Beaty, Tori               FR Monmouth             5:40.00    5:48.39  
 30 Maroon, Megan             FR St. Ambrose          5:28.26    5:51.70  
 31 Wilson, Megan             SR Illinois College     5:54.14    5:53.79  
 32 Banda, Lauren             FR Augustana            5:58.44    5:59.26  
 33 Novikova, Anna            FR Knox                 5:50.00    6:10.80  
 34 fellers, amy              SO Lincoln              6:20.00    6:25.38  
 35 Podlipni, Kathleen        FR Knox                 6:50.00    6:32.52  
 36 Purrazzo, Mary            SR Knox                 6:45.00    6:33.25  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNulty, Jessica          SO IPFW                10:49.62   11:05.44   10   
  2 Thomasma, Ashley          JR Millikin            11:30.00   11:32.40    8   
  3 Syring, Kristen           SO St. Ambrose         11:57.79   11:35.29    6   
  4 Prazak, Brittany          JR Augustana           11:48.44   11:38.63    5   
  5 Ries, Katie               JR Augustana           11:45.44   11:41.01    4   
  6 Sattizahn, Kristin        JR Augustana           12:11.88   12:09.86    3   
  7 Simones, Katie            FR St. Ambrose         12:14.20   12:13.50    2   
  8 Eden, Christine           FR St. Ambrose         12:21.20   12:33.33    1   
  9 Pancamo, Samantha         SR Augustana           12:01.66   12:36.95  
 10 Unseth, Kelsey            SR Augustana           13:23.85   13:35.60  
 11 Snoddy, Icy               SO W. Illinois         12:30.00   13:50.28  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashcraft, Brooke          JR St. Ambrose         18:28.83   19:16.21   10   
  2 Coverick, Theresa         FR Augustana           18:45.72   20:05.04    8   
  3 Johnson, Sarah            SO Augustana           19:40.44   20:18.49    6   
  4 Bistry, Tara              FR Augustana           19:49.42   20:19.86    5   
  5 Sattizahn, Kristin        JR Augustana           20:42.66   21:17.05    4   
  6 Olson, Mackenzie          SO Principia           21:00.76   21:38.51    3   
  7 herman, megan             FR Lincoln             20:34.71   22:15.09    2   
  8 Wleklinski, Dana          SR Augustana           21:12.24   22:15.12    1   
  9 Hudspath, Emma            FR Illinois College    21:50.00   22:49.01  
 10 Donnan, Emily             FR Illinois College    25:00.00   26:30.09  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridenour, Crystina        SR IPFW                35:20.00   36:00.05   10   
  2 Dalrymple, Laurie         SO Marquette           37:00.00   36:53.92    8   
  3 Reichert, Crystal         SR IPFW                35:14.50   37:00.30    6   
  4 Keane, Maureen            JR Marquette           37:00.00   38:34.91    5   
  5 Windt, Carly              SO Marquette           38:30.00   39:10.17    4   
  6 Sliepka, Christina        FR Marquette           38:30.00   39:18.66    3   
  7 Dickman, Danielle         FR E. Illinois                    39:38.72    2   
  8 Matusik, Kim              JR IPFW                           40:45.15    1   
  9 Peisker, Stephanie        FR E. Illinois                    42:04.48  
 10 Williams, Alexa           FR W. Illinois         41:00.00   42:58.02  
 -- Darnell, Amanda           FR W. Illinois         41:00.00        DNF  
 -- Beggs, Amanda             JR Marquette           37:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Golden, Chandra           SR E. Illinois            13.70      14.38   NWI  1  10   
  2 Fabiano, Andrea           JR E. Illinois            14.98      14.52   NWI  1   8   
  3 Finnegan, Caitlin         JR E. Illinois            14.58      14.57   NWI  1   6   
  4 Jordan, Mariah            FR Iowa                   14.50      14.67   NWI  1   5   
  5 MacEachen, Jill           FR E. Illinois            15.02      15.11   NWI  1   4   
  6 Luehrs, Rachel            FR St. Ambrose            15.15      15.20   NWI  1   3   
  7 Kennedy, A'Tyan           FR Florissant V. CC       19.43      15.28   NWI  3   2   
  8 Krier, Rachel             FR St. Ambrose            15.76      15.44   NWI  2   1   
  9 Atkins, Alexis            FR W. Illinois            16.00      15.68   NWI  2 
 10 Stringer, Megan           FR Illinois College       15.60      15.71   NWI  2 
 11 Watson, Talisa            FR W. Illinois            16.00      15.78   NWI  2 
 12 Norville, Candace         SR Illinois College       15.50      15.86   NWI  2 
 13 Miller, Missy             FR Iowa                   15.96      16.35   NWI  2 
 14 Walsh, Amy                JR Augustana              16.42      16.36   NWI  2 
 15 Widdop, Chelsey           FR Monmouth               16.50      16.56   NWI  2 
 16 Norville, Melissa         FR Illinois College       15.40      16.92   NWI  1 
 17 Jones, Amelia             SR Illinois College       16.99      17.06   NWI  3 
 18 Knowlton, Claire          JR Knox                   17.00      17.66   NWI  3 
 19 Swanson, Emma             SO Knox                   17.00      17.72   NWI  3 
 20 Margosian, Emily          FR Augustana              18.13      17.86   NWI  3 
 21 Minteer, Emilie           FR St. Ambrose                       18.00   NWI  3 
 22 Berg, Kelsey              SO St. Ambrose            17.90      18.29   NWI  3 
 23 Bustle, Valerie           SR Augustana              19.94      20.07   NWI  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byers, Amy                SO W. Illinois          1:02.10    1:02.20   1  10   
  2 Finnegan, Caitlin         JR E. Illinois          1:02.49    1:02.28   1   8   
  3 Jay, Katie                SR W. Illinois          1:04.30    1:03.38   1   6   
  4 Brockman, Miranda         SO W. Illinois          1:05.10    1:04.02   2   5   
  5 Kennedy, A'Tyan           FR Florissant V. CC     1:04.00    1:04.25   1   4   
  6 Golden, Chandra           SR E. Illinois          1:03.01    1:04.34   1   2.50
  6 Starwalt, Bridgette       JR Millikin             1:05.97    1:04.34   2   2.50
  8 Stevens, Alyssa           SO Marquette            1:04.85    1:04.95   1   1   
  9 MacEachen, Jill           FR E. Illinois          1:07.99    1:05.75   2 
 10 Walsh, Amy                JR Augustana            1:07.15    1:06.10   2 
 11 Zahn, Jenny               SO Marquette            1:03.71    1:08.69   1 
 12 Hansen, Christine         FR Marquette            1:07.50    1:09.26   2 
 13 Luehrs, Rachel            FR St. Ambrose          1:08.51    1:09.95   2 
 14 Margosian, Emily          FR Augustana            1:11.73    1:10.07   3 
 15 Widdop, Chelsey           FR Monmouth             1:08.00    1:10.57   2 
 16 Swanson, Emma             SO Knox                 1:10.00    1:10.70   3 
 17 Didier, Whitney           JR Monmouth             1:15.00    1:13.22   3 
 18 Minteer, Emilie           FR St. Ambrose          1:14.00    1:13.64   3 
 19 Knowlton, Claire          JR Knox                 1:10.00    1:13.94   3 
 20 Corbin, Bethany           FR Monmouth             1:18.00    1:15.99   3 
 21 Bustle, Valerie           SR Augustana            1:14.73    1:16.10   3 
 22 Anderson, Amy             SO Illinois College     1:28.75    1:25.93   3 
 -- Fabiano, Andrea           JR E. Illinois          1:02.87        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roeder, Hannah               Unattached          10:30.00   10:43.13   10   
  2 Kelly, Courtney           SO Marquette           11:05.00   11:14.27    8   
  3 Hutchings, Sarah          SO IPFW                11:16.09   11:17.56    6   
  4 O'Grady, Erin             SR E. Illinois         11:20.24   11:24.42    5   
  5 Mondry, Felicia           JR IPFW                11:04.27   11:28.35    4   
  6 Gruber, Annina            SR IPFW                11:46.03   11:36.31    3   
  7 Horan, Kate               SO Marquette           11:10.00   11:39.14    2   
  8 Wetzel, Heather           SR W. Illinois         11:40.00   11:58.83    1   
  9 Thurston, Alycia          FR W. Illinois         12:20.00   12:49.29  
 10 Maurer, Anita             JR Augustana           13:10.54   12:52.56  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Illinois                                    46.12      47.83   1  10   
     1) Quinones, Emily SO              2) Golden, Chandra SR             
     3) Smith, Shawana SR               4) Roy, Jaimee FR                 
  2 St. Ambrose                                         50.29      49.63   1   8   
     1) Moeller, Alicia FR              2) Krier, Rachel FR               
     3) Medland, Sarah FR               4) Butler, Ebonie FR              
  3 Florissant Valley CC                                48.89      50.39   1   6   
     1) Hawkins, Semaj FR               2) Kennedy, A'Tyan FR             
     3) Thompson, Javell FR             4) Williams, Jamese FR            
  4 Lincoln College                                     50.20      50.50   1   5   
     1) hart, brittney FR               2) tharp, shanna FR               
     3) mcclure, shanelle FR            4) teplitz-crawford, amber FR     
  5 Augustana (Ill.)                                    51.11      50.90   1   4   
     1) Bennett, Brittney JR            2) Gale, Morgan SO                
     3) Bach, Valerie FR                4) Fedler, Ainsley SR             
  6 Millikin                                            50.70      51.13   1   3   
     1) Starwalt, Bridgette JR          2) Daykin, Kirsten SO             
     3) Lawson, Arianna FR              4) Smith, Nikki FR                
  7 Monmouth (Ill.)                                     50.00      51.33   1   2   
     1) Marquith, MacKinsey FR          2) Moore, Jae JR                  
     3) Leffel, Morgan JR               4) Lierman, Kaci SO               
  8 Illinois College                                    53.50      52.42   2   1   
     1) Barclay, Annanda JR             2) Smith, Megan SR                
     3) Stringer, Megan FR              4) Norville, Candace SR           
  9 Knox                                                51.90      54.24   2 
     1) Brown, Sara FR                  2) Knowlton, Claire JR            
     3) Warner, Lizzy FR                4) Weller, Kristi SO              
 10 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               53.94     x57.20   2 
     1) Bedene, Katie SO                2) Quamme, Alyssa FR              
     3) Garrett, Jennifer FR            4) Deike, Paige SR                
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashford                                           1:47.00    1:46.75   10   
     1) Fabry, Kim SR                   2) Okwumabua, Nkemdilim SR        
     3) Wenzel, Sarah SR                4) Minertz, Laura SO              
  2 St. Ambrose                                       1:48.50    1:48.19    8   
     1) Moeller, Alicia FR              2) Flahive, Lauren FR             
     3) Medland, Sarah FR               4) Butler, Ebonie FR              
  3 Illinois College                                  1:54.00    1:48.73    6   
     1) Norville, Melissa FR            2) Smith, Megan SR                
     3) Stringer, Megan FR              4) Norville, Candace SR           
  4 Augustana (Ill.)                                  1:48.94    1:48.91    5   
     1) Bennett, Brittney JR            2) Foreman, Cat SO                
     3) Gale, Morgan SO                 4) Bedene, Katie SO               
  5 Western Illinois                                  1:48.00    1:52.88    4   
     1) Gunn, Danielle FR               2) Watson, Talisa FR              
     3) Ehredt, Danyelle FR             4) Moore, Katelyn FR              
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             1:57.34   x1:55.46  
     1) Garrett, Jennifer FR            2) Deike, Paige SR                
     3) Prazak, Jennifer FR             4) Margosian, Emily FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Illinois                                  3:50.50    3:49.78   1  10   
     1) Sanchez, Bridget SO             2) Finnegan, Caitlin JR           
     3) Quinones, Emily SO              4) Gingerich, Megan SO            
  2 Western Illinois                                  3:56.00    3:53.17   1   8   
     1) Brockman, Miranda SO            2) Jay, Katie SR                  
     3) Byers, Amy SO                   4) Dietsch, Julie JR              
  3 Eastern Illinois  'B'                             4:00.00   x3:59.77   1 
     1) Fabiano, Andrea JR              2) Carney, Meghan SR              
     3) Foltys, Erika SO                4) Smith, Shawana SR              
  4 Millikin                                          4:04.89    4:02.65   1   6   
     1) Starwalt, Bridgette JR          2) Daykin, Kirsten SO             
     3) Robinson, Ariel FR              4) Smith, Nikki FR                
  5 Augustana (Ill.)                                  4:04.94    4:03.87   1   5   
     1) Hottle, Hannah JR               2) Walsh, Amy JR                  
     3) Bennett, Brittney JR            4) Jones, Sarahbeth FR            
  6 Monmouth (Ill.)                                   4:09.00    4:09.34   1   4   
     1) Lierman, Kaci SO                2) Leffel, Morgan JR              
     3) Moore, Jae JR                   4) Bowden, Rachel FR              
  7 Lincoln College                                   4:15.50    4:11.06   1   3   
     1) tharp, shanna FR                2) sublon, mackenzie FR           
     3) allen-wilson, kearra FR         4) holmes, shatyra FR             
  8 St. Ambrose                                       4:13.39    4:11.90   1   2   
     1) Flahive, Lauren FR              2) Parsons, Abby SO               
     3) Buresh, Brooke FR               4) Luehrs, Rachel FR              
  9 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              4:20.00   x4:22.22   2 
     1) Corbin, Bethany FR              2) Didier, Whitney JR             
     3) Frakes, Lexi FR                 4) Hinkle, Keli SO                
 10 Knox                                              4:20.71    4:22.78   2   1   
     1) Knowlton, Claire JR             2) Warner, Lizzy FR               
     3) Mills, Laura SO                 4) Bohm, Chloe JR                 
 11 St. Ambrose  'B'                                            x4:32.70   2 
     1) Skaggs, Meg FR                  2) Christiansen, Brea JR          
     3) Popp, Teresa SO                 4) Maroon, Megan FR               
 12 Illinois College                                  4:40.00    4:55.53   2 
     1) Armstrong, Amber JR             2) Armstrong, Amanda JR           
     3) Barclay, Annanda JR             4) Wilson, Megan SR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ipfw                                              9:48.38    9:30.26   10   
     1) Hutchings, Sarah SO             2) Mondry, Felicia JR             
     3) Selner, Becca FR                4) Simonson, Samantha SO          
  2 Augustana (Ill.)                                  9:47.04    9:52.79    8   
     1) Jones, Sarahbeth FR             2) Heifner, Annie FR              
     3) Coverick, Theresa FR            4) Pisani, Angela SO              
  3 St. Ambrose                                      10:01.00   10:07.40    6   
     1) Maier, Dana SO                  2) Skaggs, Meg FR                 
     3) Luehrs, Rachel FR               4) Parsons, Abby SO               
  4 St. Ambrose  'B'                                           x11:38.02  
     1) Popp, Teresa SO                 2) Mason, Camille FR              
     3) Foltz, Cassidy SO               4) Berger, Catherine FR           
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         4:08.00    4:08.24   10   
     1) Franklin, Chanel FR             2) Zahn, Jenny SO                 
     3) Grant, Stephanie SO             4) Stevens, Alyssa SO             
  2 Ashford                                           4:16.00    4:19.55    8   
     1) Fabry, Kim SR                   2) Wenzel, Sarah SR               
     3) Minertz, Laura SO               4) Okwumabua, Nkemdilim SR        
  3 Millikin                                          4:30.00    4:26.42    6   
     1) Robinson, Ariel FR              2) Daykin, Kirsten SO             
     3) Starwalt, Bridgette JR          4) Duffey, Marissa JR             
  4 Augustana (Ill.)                                  4:12.74    4:28.53    5   
     1) Fedler, Ainsley SR              2) Foreman, Cat SO                
     3) Walsh, Amy JR                   4) Hottle, Hannah JR              
  5 Ipfw                                              4:33.27    4:30.99    4   
     1) Lane, Whitney SO                2) McHugh, Theresa FR             
     3) Moore, Katy SO                  4) Gruber, Annina SR              
  6 St. Ambrose                                       3:42.00    4:40.20    3   
     1) Heckman, Calista FR             2) Krier, Rachel FR               
     3) Morris, Jenny FR                4) Maroon, Megan FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Katy               SO IPFW                   1.61m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O 
  2 Harnett, Michelle         FR E. Illinois            1.58m     J1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O    O 
  3 Berry, Chhutani              Ashford                1.51m     J1.57m    5-01.75   5.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O    O    O 
  3 Cleghorn, Lyndsey         JR Bradley                1.52m     J1.57m    5-01.75   5.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O    O 
  5 Miller, Missy             FR Iowa                   1.50m      1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  5 Norville, Candace         SR Illinois College       1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  5 Morrissey, Emily          SO St. Ambrose            1.50m      1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  6 Handley, Marisa           JR Marquette              1.61m     J1.52m    4-11.75   0.33
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    O 
  6 Hull, Heather             JR Monmouth               1.53m     J1.52m    4-11.75   0.33
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O    O 
  6 Janson, Kourtnie          SO Bradley                1.52m     J1.52m    4-11.75   0.33
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  9 Greenwalt, Eva            FR Iowa                   1.62m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  9 Watson, Talisa            FR W. Illinois            1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  9 Widdop, Chelsey           FR Monmouth               1.54m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O 
 12 Atkins, Alexis            FR W. Illinois            1.60m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O 
 13 Norville, Melissa         FR Illinois College       1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O 
 14 Stringer, Megan           FR Illinois College       1.56m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O 
 17 Klouda, Kristy            JR Augustana              1.51m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O    O 
 17 Ferris, Cathryn           JR Illinois College       1.60m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O 
 19 Popp, Teresa              SO St. Ambrose            1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    O 
 19 Pavlicek, Amanda          SO Illinois College       1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O 
 19 Lierman, Kaci             SO Monmouth               1.51m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    O 
 22 Prazak, Jennifer          FR Augustana              1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O    O 
 22 Lecander, Megan           JR Augustana              1.36m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O    O 
 -- Tjardes, Taylor           FR Augustana              1.37m         NH            
     1.32 
        X 
 -- Christiansen, Brea        JR St. Ambrose            1.42m         NH            
     1.32 
        X 
 -- Timmerman, Megan          SR Augustana              1.47m         NH            
     1.32 
        X 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schmid, Carrie            SR Marquette              3.75m      3.79m   12-05.25  10   
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 Darnall, Lauren           SO Marquette              3.60m      3.64m   11-11.25   8   
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  3 Truedson, Katie           FR Iowa                   3.35m      3.49m   11-05.25   5.50
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  3 Marriot, Brianne          SR W. Illinois            3.50m      3.49m   11-05.25   5.50
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O 
  5 Chew, Faith               SR W. Illinois            3.65m      3.34m   10-11.50   4   
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    O    O 
  6 Quinn, Caitlin            SR Augustana              3.18m      3.19m   10-05.50   2   
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    O    O    O    O 
  6 Weismantle, Kirsten       FR Iowa                   3.50m      3.19m   10-05.50   2   
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O    O 
  6 Didier, Whitney           JR Monmouth               3.45m      3.19m   10-05.50   2   
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O    O 
  9 Donner, Alyssa            FR E. Illinois            3.11m      3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    O    O    O 
  9 Schmitz, Abigail          FR E. Illinois            3.36m      3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    O    O 
  9 Geison, Libby             SR Augustana              3.16m      3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    O    O    O 
 12 Klouda, Kristy            JR Augustana              2.92m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.59 2.74 
        O    X 
 -- Woodruff, Tyra            JR W. Illinois            3.20m         NH            
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    X 
 -- Ledford, Anne             JR St. Ambrose            3.05m         NH            
     2.89 
        X 
 -- williams, katherine       FR Lincoln                2.60m         NH            
     2.59 
        X 
 -- Lecander, Megan           JR Augustana              2.60m         NH            
     2.59 
        X 
 -- Johnson, Laura            SO Knox                   1.98m         NH            
     2.59 
        X 
 -- Tjardes, Taylor           FR Augustana              2.65m         NH            
     2.59 
        X 
 -- Berg, Kelsey              SO St. Ambrose            2.44m         NH            
     2.59 
        X 
 -- Gunawan, Lauren           JR St. Ambrose            2.75m         NH            
     2.59 
        X 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 MacEachen, Jill           FR E. Illinois            5.42m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00  10   
     FOUL      5.17m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) FOUL      5.53m(NWI)
  2 Williams, Jamese          FR Florissant V. CC       5.33m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25   8   
     5.49m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) FOUL      5.34m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Marquith, MacKinsey       FR Monmouth               5.45m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75   5.50
     FOUL      FOUL      5.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.40m(NWI)
  3 Martin, LaDonna           JR E. Illinois            5.38m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75   5.50
     4.82m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI)
  5 Daykin, Kirsten           SO Millikin               5.41m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25   4   
     4.78m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)
  6 Starwalt, Bridgette       JR Millikin                          5.19m   NWI  17-00.50   3   
     5.19m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Adeboyejo, Queenie        SO E. Illinois            5.36m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00   2   
     FOUL         5.18m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 sublon, mackenzie         FR Lincoln                5.04m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75   1   
     5.03m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Wenzel, Sarah             SR Ashford                5.41m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     5.02m(NWI) FOUL      5.07m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Roy, Jaimee               FR E. Illinois            5.77m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
     5.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 Fabry, Kim                SR Ashford                5.13m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(NWI)           
 12 Moore, Katelyn            FR W. Illinois            4.63m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
     4.96m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI)           
 13 Andrews, Allison             Unattached                        4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)           
 14 holmes, shatyra           FR Lincoln                4.00m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     FOUL      4.74m(NWI) FOUL               
 15 Weller, Kristi            SO Knox                              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     FOUL      4.58m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI)           
 16 Medland, Sarah            FR St. Ambrose                       4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.65m(NWI)           
 17 Lane, Whitney             SO IPFW                   4.55m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     4.58m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Bazely, Samantha          FR Augustana              4.63m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     4.49m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 19 Heckman, Calista          FR St. Ambrose            4.65m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     4.41m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI)           
 19 Lecander, Megan           JR Augustana              4.46m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     4.40m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)           
 21 McHugh, Theresa           FR IPFW                   4.62m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.38m(NWI)           
 22 Prazak, Jennifer          FR Augustana              4.51m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)            
 -- Gunn, Danielle            FR W. Illinois            4.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Rowland, Katie            JR Augustana              3.87m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Adeboyejo, Queenie        SO E. Illinois           11.93m     12.09m   NWI  39-08.00  10   
     FOUL      11.91m(NWI) 12.09m(NWI) 11.71m(NWI) FOUL      11.92m(NWI)
  2 Norville, Melissa         FR Illinois College      11.50m     11.92m   NWI  39-01.25   8   
     FOUL      11.42m(NWI) 11.92m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI) 11.64m(NWI) 11.29m(NWI)
  3 Davis, Alyssa             JR Marquette             11.96m     11.23m   NWI  36-10.25   6   
     FOUL      11.23m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 10.85m(NWI)
  4 Roy, Jaimee               FR E. Illinois           11.17m     10.94m   NWI  35-10.75   5   
     FOUL      10.94m(NWI) FOUL      10.33m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Daykin, Kirsten           SO Millikin              10.96m     10.81m   NWI  35-05.75   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.81m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.27m(NWI)
  6 Martin, LaDonna           JR E. Illinois           10.81m     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25   3   
     FOUL      10.80m(NWI) 10.68m(NWI)           
  7 Thompson, Javell          FR Florissant V. CC      10.81m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00   2   
     10.58m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) 10.24m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI)
  8 Leffel, Morgan            JR Monmouth              10.45m     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00   1   
     10.22m(NWI) 10.49m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.27m(NWI)
  9 Marquith, MacKinsey       FR Monmouth              10.40m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
     FOUL      10.48m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) FOUL      10.45m(NWI) 10.48m(NWI)
 10 Moore, Jae                JR Monmouth              10.00m     10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
     10.16m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI)           
 10 Moore, Katelyn            FR W. Illinois           10.55m     10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
     10.16m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI)           
 12 Wenzel, Sarah             SR Ashford                9.96m     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
     9.83m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI)           
 13 Minteer, Emilie           FR St. Ambrose            9.62m      9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.81m(NWI)           
 14 Vail, Mikayla             FR Monmouth               9.99m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
     9.44m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI)           
 15 Medland, Sarah            FR St. Ambrose                       9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
     FOUL      9.33m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI)           
 16 Christiansen, Brea        JR St. Ambrose            9.73m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
     9.54m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Bazely, Samantha          FR Augustana              9.64m      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
     9.45m(NWI) 9.27m(NWI) 9.20m(NWI)           
 18 Tjardes, Taylor           FR Augustana              9.12m      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
     FOUL      8.78m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI)           
 -- Lane, Whitney             SO IPFW                  10.66m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Borchelt, Kelsey          FR Millikin               9.37m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Kandace           SR E. Illinois           15.39m     14.87m   48-09.50  10   
      14.87m  14.07m  14.41m  13.31m  FOUL  14.40m
  2 Thiel, Rachel             SR Marquette             14.96m     14.29m   46-10.75   8   
      14.08m  13.78m  13.84m  FOUL  14.12m  14.29m
  3 Curry, Rachel             FR Iowa                  13.78m     13.26m   43-06.00   6   
      12.80m  13.26m  12.36m  13.21m  12.72m  13.07m
  4 Medenwaldt, Tiffany       SO Iowa                  14.01m     13.17m   43-02.50   5   
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  12.97m
  5 Streu, Mandy              SO St. Ambrose           14.17m     13.07m   42-10.75   4   
      13.00m  12.43m  FOUL  13.07m  12.99m  12.59m
  6 Lehr, Gloria              SR Monmouth              12.80m     12.96m   42-06.25   3   
      12.75m  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  12.62m
  7 Ortega, Jessica           JR W. Illinois           13.40m     12.88m   42-03.25   2   
      12.88m  12.52m  12.12m  11.77m  12.64m  11.88m
  8 Tutson, Majesty           FR Iowa                  13.02m     12.72m   41-08.75   1   
      FOUL  12.72m  12.30m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m
  9 Altenberger, Emilie       SO Millikin              12.42m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  12.01m  12.20m  12.25m  12.32m  12.02m
 10 Burd, Martha              FR St. Ambrose           12.60m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.87m  12.04m  12.20m           
 11 Spesards, Leann           FR Millikin              13.16m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  FOUL           
 12 Sherron, Brittany         SO Millikin              11.75m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.71m  11.73m  11.31m           
 12 Moore, Jazmine            SO E. Illinois           11.41m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.29m  FOUL  11.73m           
 14 patient, alissa           FR Lincoln               12.32m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.64m  FOUL            
 15 Saintoiry, Frisline       JR E. Illinois           11.79m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.44m  11.67m  FOUL           
 16 Donner, Alisha            SO E. Illinois           12.42m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Devor, Allison            FR Monmouth              11.55m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.04m  FOUL           
 18 Jones, Lizzy              SO W. Illinois           11.65m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Streeter, Amanda          SO Monmouth              11.95m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.75m  11.42m  11.31m           
 20 Voeltz, Ashley               Ashford               12.02m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.07m  11.09m  11.38m           
 21 Corzine, Kayla            FR Monmouth              11.44m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.25m           
 22 Turner, Dominique         JR E. Illinois           11.82m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      9.90m  11.11m  FOUL           
 23 Christiansen, Taylor      FR St. Ambrose           11.94m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Verity, Jenna             FR W. Illinois           11.28m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.02m  10.88m           
 25 lewis, phelicia           FR Lincoln                9.83m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  10.75m           
 26 Dewan, Maureen            JR Monmouth              10.33m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Caffery, Dawn                Unattached                       10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 trass, rasheka            SO Lincoln               11.10m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Davis, Christina          SR Knox                  10.15m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Jones, Kierstyn           FR IPFW                   9.68m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Siwek, Bethany            FR Augustana              9.40m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Bowen, Courtney           SO IPFW                  11.09m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Hill, Jennifer            FR W. Illinois           10.05m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Yeoward, Jennifer         JR Illinois College       8.84m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m           
 35 Gruber, Amber             SO Augustana              9.99m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Stoker, Patricia          SO Augustana              9.25m      8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Boney, Glyniss            FR Knox                   7.30m      7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Mersinger, Courtney       FR Illinois College       8.00m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Trout, Courtney           FR IPFW                   8.21m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  7.18m  FOUL           
 -- moses, tiffany            SO Lincoln               10.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Gia                   Unattached            60.32m     58.92m     193-04  10   
      49.99m  55.54m  53.12m  58.92m  54.45m  53.87m
  2 Tutson, Majesty           FR Iowa                  48.05m     45.57m     149-06   8   
      FOUL  39.09m  42.03m  FOUL  FOUL  45.57m
  3 Lehr, Gloria              SR Monmouth              40.95m     44.44m     145-10   6   
      41.31m  41.95m  41.32m  44.44m  FOUL  39.65m
  4 Curry, Rachel             FR Iowa                  41.88m     43.32m     142-01   5   
      43.32m  42.46m  41.49m  FOUL  FOUL  41.05m
  5 Bowen, Courtney           SO IPFW                  44.13m     42.61m     139-09   4   
      37.98m  36.70m  40.84m  40.95m  41.77m  42.61m
  6 Arnold, Kandace           SR E. Illinois           47.30m     42.44m     139-03   3   
      32.91m  39.97m  42.44m  FOUL  42.14m  39.90m
  7 Sherron, Brittany         SO Millikin              41.96m     41.96m     137-08   2   
      41.67m  37.79m  37.78m  41.24m  41.96m  38.63m
  8 Saintoiry, Frisline       JR E. Illinois           38.50m     40.68m     133-05   1   
      39.90m  FOUL  40.68m  37.51m  37.84m  33.72m
  9 Thiel, Rachel             SR Marquette             44.82m     40.42m     132-07 
      40.42m  FOUL  39.95m  39.55m  FOUL  39.35m
 10 Pranger, Michelle         FR E. Illinois           39.39m     40.30m     132-03 
      FOUL  37.32m  40.30m           
 11 Roth, Jamie               JR Marquette             42.73m     39.76m     130-05 
      38.92m  6.03m  39.76m           
 12 Rojemann, Ashley          FR St. Ambrose           45.33m     39.63m     130-00 
      39.63m  39.63m  36.27m           
 13 Streu, Mandy              SO St. Ambrose           42.37m     39.26m     128-10 
      34.10m  38.66m  39.26m           
 14 Jones, Lizzy              SO W. Illinois           40.49m     39.16m     128-06 
      39.16m  39.10m  FOUL            
 15 Medenwaldt, Tiffany       SO Iowa                  44.85m     37.61m     123-05 
      FOUL  37.61m  FOUL           
 16 Verity, Jenna             FR W. Illinois           35.05m     36.69m     120-04 
      32.86m  36.69m  36.56m           
 17 Donner, Alisha            SO E. Illinois           33.81m     35.05m     115-00 
      FOUL  35.05m  32.71m           
 18 Altenberger, Emilie       SO Millikin              34.77m     34.99m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.75m  34.99m           
 19 Burd, Martha              FR St. Ambrose           35.51m     33.47m     109-10 
      FOUL  33.47m  FOUL           
 20 Battistoni, Melanie       SO Augustana             33.07m     32.55m     106-09 
      31.08m  32.55m  FOUL           
 21 Ketelsen, Audra           SR Marquette             43.00m     32.44m     106-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.44m           
 22 Moore, Jazmine            SO E. Illinois           33.92m     31.68m     103-11 
      FOUL  29.27m  31.68m           
 23 Gruber, Amber             SO Augustana             34.02m     31.43m     103-01 
      29.09m  FOUL  31.43m           
 24 Stoker, Patricia          SO Augustana             29.00m     31.35m     102-10 
      30.47m  FOUL  31.35m           
 25 Spesards, Leann           FR Millikin              32.10m     31.23m     102-05 
      30.01m  FOUL  31.23m           
 26 Streeter, Amanda          SO Monmouth              33.09m     31.13m     102-01 
      31.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Christiansen, Taylor      FR St. Ambrose           31.67m     30.79m     101-00 
      30.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Corzine, Kayla            FR Monmouth              27.37m     30.46m      99-11 
      30.22m  FOUL  30.46m           
 29 Siwek, Bethany            FR Augustana             31.52m     29.07m      95-04 
      29.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Devor, Allison            FR Monmouth              34.27m     27.76m      91-01 
      FOUL  27.76m  FOUL           
 31 Dewan, Maureen            JR Monmouth              25.45m     26.81m      87-11 
      26.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 lewis, phelicia           FR Lincoln               23.39m     26.61m      87-04 
      26.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 moses, tiffany            SO Lincoln               28.50m     24.80m      81-04 
      24.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Mersinger, Courtney       FR Illinois College      21.10m     21.57m      70-09 
      21.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Jones, Kierstyn           FR IPFW                  29.00m     20.55m      67-05 
      20.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- trass, rasheka            SO Lincoln               31.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roth, Jamie               JR Marquette             50.83m     49.29m     161-08  10   
      46.27m  48.44m  46.99m  46.17m  49.29m  FOUL
  2 Arnold, Kandace           SR E. Illinois           52.14m     48.45m     158-11   8   
      48.45m  44.85m  47.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Corcoran, Kelley          SR Marquette             50.00m     47.94m     157-03   6   
      47.56m  47.94m  45.94m  44.19m  FOUL  46.58m
  4 Ortega, Jessica           JR W. Illinois           45.72m     47.53m     155-11   5   
      46.95m  47.53m  47.04m  45.70m  FOUL  45.79m
  5 Branam, Sara              JR IPFW                  50.78m     47.10m     154-06   4   
      44.82m  40.25m  43.19m  44.98m  44.21m  47.10m
  6 Thiel, Rachel             SR Marquette             49.10m     45.80m     150-03   3   
      0.45m  44.46m  45.80m  FOUL  FOUL  44.07m
  7 Lehr, Gloria              SR Monmouth              44.39m     45.75m     150-01   2   
      45.75m  FOUL  41.92m  FOUL  45.30m  FOUL
  8 Tutson, Majesty           FR Iowa                  47.55m     45.29m     148-07   1   
      45.29m  43.57m  FOUL  41.47m  40.74m  FOUL
  9 Streeter, Amanda          SO Monmouth              43.34m     43.75m     143-06 
      FOUL  43.64m  43.71m  42.61m  43.75m  43.47m
 10 Turner, Dominique         JR E. Illinois           44.04m     42.68m     140-00 
      42.68m  42.41m  42.18m         
 11 Jones, Lizzy              SO W. Illinois           42.43m     42.67m     140-00 
      42.57m  42.67m  41.21m         
 12 Phegley, Jaimee           SR E. Illinois           41.22m     42.32m     138-10 
      42.32m  41.91m  42.10m         
 13 Streu, Mandy              SO St. Ambrose           39.77m     41.38m     135-09 
      38.11m  41.38m  38.37m         
 14 Altenberger, Emilie       SO Millikin              45.78m     41.23m     135-03 
      41.23m  39.76m  39.68m         
 15 Saintoiry, Frisline       JR E. Illinois           39.18m     40.53m     133-00 
      40.53m  FOUL  38.49m         
 16 Donner, Alisha            SO E. Illinois           41.53m     40.41m     132-07 
      39.69m  40.41m  39.40m         
 17 Sherron, Brittany         SO Millikin              38.86m     39.62m     130-00 
      39.62m  38.64m  38.49m         
 18 Martin, Alissa            FR St. Ambrose           38.89m     39.07m     128-02 
      37.26m  36.88m  39.07m         
 19 Devor, Allison            FR Monmouth              40.02m     38.02m     124-09 
      38.02m  36.50m  36.15m         
 20 Verity, Jenna             FR W. Illinois           42.67m     36.70m     120-05 
      35.26m  35.72m  36.70m         
 21 Davis, Christina          SR Knox                  36.37m     36.50m     119-09 
      FOUL  36.50m  35.17m         
 22 Gruber, Amber             SO Augustana             37.93m     36.36m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.36m  FOUL         
 23 Spesards, Leann           FR Millikin              37.20m     35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.04m           
 24 Hill, Jennifer            FR W. Illinois           30.48m     34.68m     113-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.68m           
 -- Battistoni, Melanie       SO Augustana             31.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Kierstyn           FR IPFW                               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Siwek, Bethany            FR Augustana             35.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Voeltz, Ashley               Ashford               38.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Boney, Glyniss            FR Knox                               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stoker, Patricia          SO Augustana             30.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Medenwaldt, Tiffany       SO Iowa                  51.39m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rojemann, Ashley          FR St. Ambrose           41.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dewan, Maureen            JR Monmouth              35.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Benage, Catherine         JR Marquette             40.00m     37.20m     122-00  10   
      33.29m  37.20m  FOUL  33.92m  35.44m  FOUL
  2 McCline, Brittany         SO Monmouth              33.12m     34.89m     114-06   8   
      33.81m  34.89m  33.03m  31.57m  32.52m  FOUL
  3 Hull, Heather             JR Monmouth              33.67m     33.88m     111-02   6   
      28.03m  31.90m  31.86m  33.88m  33.15m  FOUL
  4 Gunawan, Lauren           JR St. Ambrose           34.01m     33.00m     108-03   5   
      32.46m  32.55m  29.64m  33.00m  30.61m  30.09m
  5 Andrews, Allison             Unattached                       30.98m     101-08   4   
      22.54m  30.98m  23.28m  FOUL  FOUL  30.77m
  6 Norville, Candace         SR Illinois College      34.00m     30.97m     101-07   3   
      FOUL  30.43m  30.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Benjamin, Lauren          SO Marquette             38.00m     30.70m     100-09   2   
      27.10m  30.69m  28.89m  30.70m  FOUL  28.27m
  8 rieger, gretchen          SO Lincoln               29.01m     30.53m     100-02   1   
      27.87m  30.53m  26.30m  24.78m  23.67m  25.05m
  9 Miller, Missy             FR Iowa                  26.82m     29.89m      98-01 
      FOUL  29.89m  28.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Phegley, Jaimee           SR E. Illinois           32.20m     29.16m      95-08 
      24.42m  27.23m  29.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Stringer, Megan           FR Illinois College      31.00m     28.81m      94-06 
      25.55m  28.81m  27.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 White, Devon              FR Augustana             29.99m     27.98m      91-09 
      FOUL  26.90m  27.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Pranger, Michelle         FR E. Illinois           31.31m     27.97m      91-09 
      27.09m  27.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Davis, Christina          SR Knox                  29.66m     27.01m      88-07 
      24.66m  25.71m  27.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Turner, Dominique         JR E. Illinois           28.29m     25.36m      83-02 
      22.07m  19.78m  25.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Sebek, Brooke             SR Augustana             22.20m     24.31m      79-09 
      22.06m  FOUL  24.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Christiansen, Brea        JR St. Ambrose           24.00m     20.47m      67-02 
      16.96m  20.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 18 Trout, Courtney           FR IPFW                  20.48m     20.07m      65-10 
      19.23m  FOUL  20.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Sepich, Erika             SR Bradley               33.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Prazak, Jennifer          FR Augustana             19.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Popp, Teresa              SO St. Ambrose           21.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Terrel               Unattached             10.45      10.44   NWI  7  10   
  2 Boey, Zye                 SO E. Illinois            10.50      10.50   NWI  1   8   
  3 Mitchell, Jacob           FR E. Illinois            10.70      10.53   NWI  1   6   
  4 Jelks, Brandon            SR E. Illinois            10.58      10.69   NWI  1   5   
  5 Richardson, Raymond       SR W. Illinois            10.95      10.71   NWI  2   4   
  6 provitt, isaac            SO Lincoln                10.80      10.72   NWI  1   3   
  7 Acres, Carleston          JR Millikin               10.86      10.74   NWI  1   2   
  8 Rindone, Alex             FR Augustana              10.88      10.80   NWI  2   0.50
  8 Jackson, DJ               SR Illinois College       10.65      10.80   NWI  1   0.50
 10 Clark, Steven             FR E. Illinois            10.97      10.81   NWI  2 
 11 Petersen, Max             SR Augustana              10.85      10.84   NWI  1 
 12 Knaperek, James              Unattached             10.90      10.90   NWI  2 
 13 kordah, lekpea            FR Lincoln                11.20      10.93   NWI  3 
 14 reeves, eric              FR Lincoln                10.80      10.95   NWI  1 
 15 Lawson, John              FR Florissant V. CC       11.00      10.97   NWI  2 
 16 Lewis, Jared                 Unattached             10.58      10.98   NWI  7 
 17 Prout, Kyle               JR Monmouth               11.04      11.02   NWI  3 
 18 Carter, Tyler             SO E. Illinois            10.98      11.03   NWI  2 
 18 Gilbert, Austin           SR Ashford                10.98      11.03   NWI  2 
 20 Blodgett, Michael         JR Monmouth               11.20      11.04   NWI  3 
 21 Griffin, Nykeese          SO W. Illinois            11.20      11.05   NWI  3 
 22 Anderson, Paul            SR W. Illinois            11.20      11.09   NWI  3 
 23 robinson, abbrey          FR Lincoln                11.20      11.17   NWI  3 
 24 Anderson, Karston         SR Unattached             11.30      11.18   NWI  4 
 25 Smith, Larry                 Unattached             11.18      11.24   NWI  7 
 26 O'Rourke, Jacob           FR Augustana              11.39      11.26   NWI  4 
 27 Boyd, Kieron              JR Millikin               11.37      11.27   NWI  4 
 28 Aboro, Oyintari           JR Principia              11.83      11.28   NWI  6 
 29 Cluke, Joshua                Unattached                        11.36   NWI  6 
 30 Williams, Darien          FR W. Illinois            11.80      11.37   NWI  6 
 31 Rahar, Jordan             FR Millikin               11.50      11.46   NWI  4 
 32 Williams, Kyle            FR Augustana              11.51      11.50   NWI  5 
 33 Kays, Adam                SO Millikin               11.67      11.51   NWI  5 
 34 Greer, Devi               SO Millikin               10.87      11.52   NWI  2 
 34 Mays, Floyd               FR Augustana              11.52      11.52   NWI  5 
 36 Venerable, Aaron          SO Florissant V. CC       11.22      11.63   NWI  3 
 37 Thomas, Andrew            FR St. Ambrose            11.62      11.64   NWI  5 
 38 Jones, Ed                    Unattached             11.59      11.66   NWI  7 
 39 Gaubatz, Dana             SO Principia                         11.70   NWI  6 
 39 Lord, Jake                FR Illinois College       11.50      11.70   NWI  5 
 41 Baker, Art                   Unattached             11.50      11.79   NWI  5 
 42 Coats, Michael            FR Florissant V. CC       11.65      11.80   NWI  5 
 43 Swider-Rogers, Jake       FR Knox                   11.50      11.82   NWI  4 
 44 Cuff, Davion                 Unattached             11.92      11.96   NWI  7 
 45 Osae, Daniel              SO Principia              12.21      12.06   NWI  6 
 46 Webster, Hosani           FR Florissant V. CC       11.71      12.12   NWI  5 
 47 Gee, Trevon                  Florissant V. CC       11.59      12.18   NWI  7 
 48 King, Cameron             SO Knox                   12.00      12.57   NWI  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Terrel               Unattached             24.22      21.74   NWI  8  10   
  2 Williams, Marcus          JR E. Illinois            21.80      22.13   NWI  1   8   
  3 provitt, isaac            SO Lincoln                22.60      22.30   NWI  3   6   
  4 Richardson, Raymond       SR W. Illinois            21.80      22.42   NWI  1   5   
  5 Jelks, Brandon            SR E. Illinois            22.34      22.43   NWI  2   4   
  6 Mitchell, Jacob           FR E. Illinois            22.50      22.45   NWI  2   3   
  7 Reschke, Luke             SR Monmouth               22.60      22.49   NWI  3   2   
  8 Jackson, DJ               SR Illinois College       21.60      22.50   NWI  1   1   
  9 Mullen, Jordan            FR Iowa                   21.78      22.63   NWI  1 
 10 Hughes, Mark              SR Illinois College       22.40      22.75   NWI  2 
 11 Clark, Steven             FR E. Illinois            22.46      22.77   NWI  2 
 11 Austin, Kyle              SR W. Illinois            22.93      22.77   NWI  4 
 13 Venerable, Aaron          SO Florissant V. CC       23.13      22.80   NWI  5 
 13 Rindone, Alex             FR Augustana              21.91      22.80   NWI  1 
 15 Griffin, Nykeese          SO W. Illinois            23.21      22.81   NWI  5 
 16 Lawson, John              FR Florissant V. CC       22.22      22.82   NWI  1 
 17 Knaperek, James              Unattached             22.80      22.83   NWI  3 
 18 kordah, lekpea            FR Lincoln                23.60      22.86   NWI  5 
 18 Anderson, Karston         SR Unattached             22.94      22.86   NWI  4 
 20 Gilbert, Austin           SR Ashford                22.12      22.88   NWI  1 
 21 Sesay, Saidu              JR Monmouth               22.40      22.92   NWI  2 
 22 Reschke, Shane            SO Monmouth               23.70      23.02   NWI  6 
 23 Petersen, Max             SR Augustana              22.31      23.16   NWI  1 
 24 Williams, Darien          FR W. Illinois            23.88      23.21   NWI  6 
 25 Lewis, Jared                 Unattached             21.54      23.23   NWI  8 
 26 Anderson, Paul            SR W. Illinois            23.01      23.26   NWI  4 
 27 Jones, Antonio            SR Marquette              22.79      23.32   NWI  3 
 28 Prout, Kyle               JR Monmouth               22.80      23.44   NWI  3 
 28 Kays, Aron                SO Millikin               23.86      23.44   NWI  6 
 30 Cewe, Toby                SR St. Ambrose                       23.60   NWI  8 
 31 robinson, abbrey          FR Lincoln                23.60      23.66   NWI  5 
 32 Thomas, Andrew            FR St. Ambrose            23.67      23.67   NWI  6 
 33 Keck, Jake                SO Illinois College       23.60      23.81   NWI  5 
 34 McElroy, Brandon          SO Florissant V. CC       22.90      23.88   NWI  4 
 35 Smith, Larry                 Unattached             22.87      23.93   NWI  8 
 36 Houlihan, Neil               Unattached             22.77      23.97   NWI  3 
 37 Gaubatz, Dana             SO Principia              23.92      24.02   NWI  6 
 38 Snyder, Caleb             SR Ashford                           24.06   NWI  7 
 39 Greene, Larry                Unattached             23.86      24.10   NWI  8 
 39 Cluke, Joshua                Unattached             24.00      24.10   NWI  6 
 41 Footle, David             SR Knox                   23.00      24.22   NWI  4 
 42 Swider-Rogers, Jake       FR Knox                   23.00      24.31   NWI  4 
 43 Jones, Ed                    Unattached             24.22      24.69   NWI  8 
 44 Mays, Floyd               FR Augustana              22.88      24.85   NWI  4 
 45 Lord, Jake                FR Illinois College       23.50      25.03   NWI  5 
 46 Whitehead, Andrew         JR Illinois College       24.50      25.08   NWI  7 
 47 Carlson, Eric             FR St. Ambrose            23.87      25.10   NWI  6 
 48 Kozlowicz, Joe            SO Knox                   24.90      25.22   NWI  9 
 49 Coats, Michael            FR Florissant V. CC       24.31      25.40   NWI  7 
 50 Osae, Daniel              SO Principia              24.81      25.61   NWI  7 
 51 Gee, Trevon                  Florissant V. CC       25.22      25.67   NWI  9 
 52 Campbell, Jason           FR Millikin               24.90      25.83   NWI  7 
 53 Meadows, John             FR Millikin               24.90      26.16   NWI  7 
 54 King, Cameron             SO Knox                   25.90      27.52   NWI  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Darren         JR E. Illinois            48.00      47.95   1  10   
  2 Reschke, Luke             SR Monmouth               48.20      48.43   1   8   
  3 musgrow, quinton          SO Lincoln                48.80      49.01   1   6   
  4 Allen, Alexander          FR Florissant V. CC       48.61      49.20   1   5   
  5 Fisher, Randey            SR Marquette              49.67      49.52   1   4   
  6 Patton, Greg              FR Augustana              49.03      49.54   1   3   
  7 Hughes, Mark              SR Illinois College       49.61      50.20   1   2   
  8 Doubet, Dan               FR Augustana              50.01      50.38   2   1   
  9 Wood, James               JR Augustana              49.80      50.47   1 
 10 Streater, Jeremy          SR W. Illinois            50.90      50.61   2 
 11 Appah, Joseph             SO St. Ambrose            51.26      50.68   3 
 12 white, kenneth            SO Lincoln                50.02      51.43   2 
 13 Reschke, Shane            SO Monmouth               50.99      51.48   3 
 14 swanson, ryan             FR Lincoln                50.10      51.61   2 
 15 DeGross, Garrett          JR W. Illinois            51.30      52.41   3 
 16 McElroy, Brandon          SO Florissant V. CC       51.39      52.45   3 
 17 Powell, Ibn               FR Millikin               52.67      52.57   4 
 18 Madera, Matt              JR St. Ambrose            51.69      52.67   3 
 19 Prince, Eric                 Chicago TC             50.14      52.71   2 
 20 Schmitz, Benjamin         FR Marquette              51.35      52.80   3 
 21 Keck, Jake                SO Illinois College       54.00      52.97   4 
 22 Brummet, Ryan             FR Augustana              51.15      53.13   3 
 23 Peters, Sean              SO Illinois College       51.00      53.18   3 
 24 Greene, Larry                Unattached             51.25      53.28   4 
 25 Whitehead, Andrew         JR Illinois College       53.00      53.55   4 
 26 Gaines, Joe               SO Illinois College       54.00      54.45   4 
 27 Kozlowicz, Joe            SO Knox                   54.50      56.07   4 
 28 Tyms, Darnell             FR Millikin               53.80      58.39   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiggan, Sean              SO E. Illinois          1:52.02    1:51.69   10   
  2 Sheldon, Wes              SR E. Illinois          1:51.01    1:52.26    8   
  3 Holm, David               SR E. Illinois          1:48.86    1:53.89    6   
  4 smith, jawon              SO Lincoln              1:55.73    1:53.95    5   
  5 Kuhlman, Dan              JR Iowa                 1:53.66    1:55.66    4   
  6 Braff, Zack               SO Iowa                 1:52.38    1:55.88    3   
  7 Weigand, Greg             JR Augustana            1:55.80    1:56.08    2   
  8 Schmidt, Jared            NA Unat-W. Illinois     1:54.50    1:56.47    1   
  9 Bojanov, Emil                Unattached           1:56.00    1:56.68  
 10 Rogers, Steve             FR Augustana            1:56.49    1:56.75  
 11 Langslet, Jason           JR Augustana            1:55.91    1:56.96  
 12 Hemming, Mike             SO W. Illinois          1:56.00    1:56.97  
 13 Russo, Aaron              JR W. Illinois          1:56.00    1:57.40  
 14 Connolly, Mike            SR E. Illinois          1:56.38    1:58.74  
 15 Meier, Jacob              FR Principia            1:59.90    1:59.17  
 16 wooldridge, jeff          FR Lincoln              1:58.50    1:59.64  
 17 Pogue, Robbie             FR St. Ambrose          1:58.38    2:00.14  
 18 Glenn, David              SO W. Illinois          1:59.00    2:00.69  
 19 Fallon, Tommy             SO St. Ambrose          1:55.36    2:00.72  
 20 Fenn, Creston                Unattached           2:01.85    2:00.75  
 21 Skromme, Nick             FR Bradley              1:58.62    2:01.59  
 22 Hinchley, Kris            JR Augustana            1:57.22    2:01.84  
 23 Tisza, Mike               SO Augustana            1:57.44    2:02.31  
 24 Heidbreder, Joe           JR Illinois College     2:02.00    2:02.61  
 25 Anerino, Eric             SR W. Illinois          1:59.13    2:02.97  
 26 Quinn, Austin             JR St. Ambrose          2:00.90    2:03.38  
 27 johanson, jordan          FR Lincoln              1:59.00    2:04.14  
 28 Rorem, Jake               FR St. Ambrose          2:03.50    2:04.16  
 29 Houlihan, Neil               Unattached           1:58.30    2:04.90  
 30 Nickell, Samuel           FR Principia            2:03.67    2:05.53  
 31 Daly, Brian               FR Monmouth             2:03.69    2:06.45  
 32 McClain, Patrick             Ashford              2:08.00    2:06.49  
 33 shelton, derek            SO Lincoln              2:00.00    2:06.93  
 34 Rivera, Ray                  Ashford              2:07.26    2:07.95  
 35 Linhart, Chad             FR Millikin             2:05.70    2:08.39  
 36 Bentz, Tim                SR Monmouth             2:00.49    2:09.64  
 37 Barr, Jacob               FR Monmouth             2:08.00    2:13.22  
 38 Frank, Chris              SO Bradley              2:05.00    2:13.89  
 39 Malone, Ian               SO Knox                 2:35.00    2:37.26  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springer, Jason           SR E. Illinois          3:55.52    3:57.93   10   
  2 Morris, Graham            FR E. Illinois          3:58.01    3:58.43    8   
  3 Darmody, John             SO St. Ambrose          3:57.60    4:00.35    6   
  4 McKnight, Garrett         SO Marquette            3:59.00    4:01.31    5   
  5 Hart, Brian               SR Augustana            4:02.88    4:04.54    4   
  6 Bowman, Matt              JR Augustana            4:02.98    4:07.68    3   
  7 wooldridge, jeff          FR Lincoln              4:10.00    4:09.40    2   
  8 hueber, stefan            SO Lincoln              4:09.00    4:11.23    1   
  9 Davies, Paul              FR Monmouth             4:09.00    4:13.74  
 10 Keely, Patrick            SO Marquette            4:09.00    4:14.59  
 11 Welty, Jonathan           SO Monmouth             4:18.00    4:14.67  
 12 Ruyle, Mike               SO Illinois College     4:15.00    4:14.82  
 13 Buchanon, Ryan            FR St. Ambrose          4:25.00    4:20.60  
 14 Bentz, Tim                SR Monmouth             4:14.00    4:20.83  
 15 Frank, Chris              SO Bradley              4:12.50    4:22.47  
 16 Kidson, David             FR Principia            4:24.76    4:23.72  
 17 Gatlin, Matt              FR Monmouth             4:24.00    4:24.10  
 18 Kluchki, Alex             FR Millikin             4:33.00    4:24.86  
 19 Whitmore, Jay             FR St. Ambrose          4:21.41    4:27.65  
 20 Barr, Jacob               FR Monmouth             4:22.00    4:27.89  
 21 Randle, Keith             JR St. Ambrose          4:18.00    4:28.83  
 22 Trump, Jordan             SR Millikin             4:31.49    4:30.19  
 23 Taylor, Matt              FR Millikin             4:31.90    4:32.55  
 24 McKenna, Kyle             SO St. Ambrose          4:46.53    4:38.99  
 25 Maerz, Stephan            FR Florissant V. CC     4:42.00    4:43.36  
 26 Garrett, Kyle             JR Illinois College     4:45.00    4:49.61  
 27 harrell, jamal            SO Lincoln              4:50.50    4:49.96  
 28 Larsen, Nick              FR Principia                       4:52.07  
 29 Riley, Philip             FR Principia                       4:54.68  
 30 Malone, Ian               SO Knox                 5:15.00    5:18.74  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jonathan           FR Augustana            8:49.11    8:51.79   10   
  2 Pollastrini, Brian        FR Augustana            8:49.22    8:53.46    8   
  3 Zook, Chris               SR Augustana            8:45.22    8:57.21    6   
  4 Randle, Kevin             FR St. Ambrose          9:16.68    8:59.09    5   
  5 Carmody, Sean             JR Augustana            8:51.00    9:07.36    4   
  6 Ries, Tom                 SR Augustana            8:52.24    9:12.86    3   
  7 Harris, Tommy             FR Augustana            9:10.00    9:26.80    2   
  8 Buchanon, Ryan            FR St. Ambrose          9:36.92    9:29.15    1   
  9 Kluchki, Alex             FR Millikin             9:33.06    9:35.20  
 10 Randle, Keith             JR St. Ambrose          9:39.99    9:39.55  
 11 Norby, Tyler              FR St. Ambrose          9:58.21    9:40.51  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailin, Sam               JR Iowa                14:35.36   15:12.7h   10   
  2 Kustief, Connor           SO E. Illinois                    15:35.1h    8   
  3 TenBusch, Billy           SO Augustana           15:37.00   15:38.4h    6   
  4 Wieser, Andrew            JR Bradley             15:45.00   15:41.2h    5   
  5 Tanis, Scott                 Unattached          15:30.00   15:41.6h    4   
  6 Bailey, Dan               SR Augustana           14:55.00   15:53.8h    3   
  7 LaRocque, Brad            SO E. Illinois                    15:55.5h    2   
  8 Donini, Mike              SO Bradley             15:45.00   15:59.2h    1   
  9 Gittelman, Brandon        SO Augustana           15:55.71   16:18.9h  
 10 Tyne, Brian               JR Bradley             15:45.00   16:23.7h  
 11 Box, Kevin                SO Knox                16:25.00   16:33.5h  
 12 Marlow, Chase             FR W. Illinois         16:00.00   16:35.3h  
 13 Owdom, Tim                JR Bradley             15:45.00   16:57.8h  
 14 Erspamer, Eric            JR Augustana           16:40.00   17:09.5h  
 15 Miller, Brett             JR Illinois College    16:50.00   17:14.0h  
 16 Choate, Sean              FR Knox                16:40.00   17:30.1h  
 17 kreiling, evan            SO Lincoln             17:13.25   17:58.8h  
 18 Stephens, Houston         SO Florissant V. CC               18:15.9h  
 19 Maerz, Stephan            FR Florissant V. CC               18:34.6h  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feldhake, Matt            SO E. Illinois                    31:41.51   10   
  2 Schueller, Keith          SO Marquette           32:00.00   31:53.88    8   
  3 Buckles, Tyler            JR W. Illinois         32:15.00   31:57.54    6   
  4 Dettloff, Matt            JR E. Illinois                    32:11.55    5   
  5 McGraw, Mike              JR W. Illinois         32:15.00   32:47.88    4   
  6 Bueno, Harrison           SO E. Illinois                    33:20.28    3   
  7 Gedwill, Anthony          FR Marquette           33:25.00   33:48.53    2   
  8 Carrera, Mizael              Ashford                        35:44.09    1   
  9 Nall, Matt                FR Illinois College    36:55.00   37:00.22  
 10 Clark, Zach               FR St. Ambrose                    37:08.86  
 11 Morrissey, Ben            FR St. Ambrose                    37:22.46  
 12 Barker, Jacob             SO St. Ambrose                    38:56.26  
 13 Sobucki, James            SO St. Ambrose                    39:06.41  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Jordan            FR Iowa                   14.06      14.17   NWI  1  10   
  2 Hall, Dominique           FR E. Illinois            14.64      14.48   NWI  1   8   
  3 Knaperek, James              Unattached             14.70      14.71   NWI  1   6   
  4 Awah, Christian           SR Ashford                15.04      14.83   NWI  1   5   
  5 Tortorici, Patrick        JR E. Illinois            15.30      15.16   NWI  2   4   
  6 Smith, Preston            JR E. Illinois            15.16      15.26   NWI  2   3   
  7 Davis, Greg               SO Augustana              15.10      15.28   NWI  1   2   
  8 King, Marty               SO Augustana              15.78      15.68   NWI  2   1   
  9 Anderson, Karston         SR Unattached             15.20      15.79   NWI  2 
 10 Bradley, Brendan          JR Augustana              15.86      16.04   NWI  2 
 11 Renwick, Dustin           SR St. Ambrose            16.07      16.26   NWI  3 
 12 Southwick, Harrison       FR St. Ambrose            16.10      16.32   NWI  3 
 13 coats-nightengale, chris  FR Lincoln                16.30      16.44   NWI  3 
 14 higgins, derek            FR Lincoln                16.30      16.55   NWI  3 
 15 Callan, Pat               FR Augustana              15.97      16.66   NWI  2 
 16 Green, Phil                  Principia                         16.88   NWI  3 
 17 Norville, Josiah          SO Illinois College       15.50      17.07   NWI  2 
 18 Prill, Frank              SR Iowa                   14.75      17.63   NWI  1 
 19 Stake, Alex               JR Augustana              16.02      17.81   NWI  3 
 20 Kole, Matt                SO Illinois College       17.50      17.97   NWI  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Preston            JR E. Illinois            52.84      53.81   1  10   
  2 Tortorici, Patrick        JR E. Illinois            52.73      53.86   1   7   
  2 Pinta, Brian              SR W. Illinois            54.90      53.86   2   7   
  4 Davis, Greg               SO Augustana              54.86      54.65   1   5   
  5 Splan, Zach               SR Iowa                   53.75      54.82   1   4   
  6 O'Brien, Michael          SR Marquette              54.91      54.87   2   3   
  7 Aubin, Chad               JR E. Illinois            53.13      54.90   1   2   
  8 Awah, Christian           SR Ashford                55.00      54.96   2   1   
  9 Leal, Matt                FR W. Illinois            56.00      55.56   2 
 10 Rickels, Keaton           FR Iowa                   53.87      55.77   1 
 11 Liles, Jeff               FR W. Illinois            57.00      55.81   3 
 12 King, Marty               SO Augustana              55.85      55.98   2 
 13 Hall, Dominique           FR E. Illinois            56.77      56.17   2 
 14 Harris, Danny             FR E. Illinois            55.06      56.21   2 
 15 Emmer, Jay                SR Marquette              56.95      56.30   3 
 16 higgins, derek            FR Lincoln                56.88      56.98   3 
 17 Bradley, Brendan          JR Augustana              57.99      57.32   3 
 18 walker, quinn             SO Lincoln                57.20      57.37   3 
 19 Pope, Torinn                 Unattached                        57.41   4 
 20 Renwick, Dustin           SR St. Ambrose            56.08      57.55   2 
 21 Elmitt, Connor            SO Iowa                   54.23      57.65   1 
 22 Green, Phil                  Principia                         57.85   4 
 23 coats-nightengale, chris  FR Lincoln                59.87    1:00.91   4 
 24 Misek, Jonathan           FR Monmouth               58.70    1:01.58   3 
 25 Kole, Matt                SO Illinois College       59.90    1:02.35   4 
 26 Norville, Josiah          SO Illinois College                1:02.45   4 
 27 Southwick, Harrison       FR St. Ambrose            58.00    1:02.78   3 
 28 Mundschenk, Patrick       SR Monmouth             1:01.00    1:04.36   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anerino, Eric             SR W. Illinois          9:40.00    9:36.76   10   
  2 Miller, Luke              SR W. Illinois          9:50.00    9:42.30    8   
  3 Wisser, Billy             SO Augustana            9:36.00    9:44.18    6   
  4 Christian, Thomas         SO Augustana            9:45.00    9:49.47    5   
  5 Sinichko, Justin          SR Principia                      10:26.37    4   
  6 Blondin, Jeremy           FR Millikin                       10:30.39    3   
  7 Fritsch, Pat              SR Augustana           10:33.99   10:31.91    2   
  8 Marino, Ryan              SR Millikin            10:35.90   10:47.37    1   
  9 Bertram, Ryan             SO Augustana           10:37.35   10:50.25  
 10 Schmidt, Matt             JR St. Ambrose         11:07.50   11:20.34  
 11 Whalen, Sean              JR St. Ambrose         10:40.00   11:34.69  
 12 Bowles, David             FR St. Ambrose         11:30.50   11:47.54  
 13 Mock, Eric                JR St. Ambrose         11:15.00   11:50.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Illinois                                    40.69      41.12   1  10   
     1) Jelks, Brandon SR               2) Mitchell, Jacob FR             
     3) Patterson, Darren JR            4) Williams, Marcus JR            
  2 Lincoln College                                     42.06      41.81   1   8   
     1) reeves, eric FR                 2) musgrow, quinton SO            
     3) white, kenneth SO               4) provitt, isaac SO              
  3 Augustana (Ill.)                                    42.04      42.06   1   6   
     1) Petersen, Max SR                2) Patton, Greg FR                
     3) Wood, James JR                  4) Rindone, Alex FR               
  4 Western Illinois                                    42.24      42.08   1   5   
     1) Griffin, Nykeese SO             2) Richardson, Raymond SR         
     3) Anderson, Paul SR               4) Austin, Kyle SR                
  5 Monmouth (Ill.)                                     42.00      42.61   1   4   
     1) Blodgett, Michael JR            2) Prout, Kyle JR                 
     3) Reschke, Luke SR                4) Sesay, Saidu JR                
  6 Illinois College                                    43.45      43.60   2   3   
     1) Lord, Jake FR                   2) Hughes, Mark SR                
     3) Norville, Josiah SO             4) Jackson, DJ SR                 
  7 Millikin                                            42.10      43.61   1   2   
     1) Acres, Carleston JR             2) Powell, Ibn FR                 
     3) Boyd, Kieron JR                 4) Greer, Devi SO                 
  8 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               43.49     x44.23   2 
     1) Williams, Kyle FR               2) Mays, Floyd FR                 
     3) Pace, Devon FR                  4) O'Rourke, Jacob FR             
  9 St. Ambrose                                         44.11      44.60   2   1   
     1) Thomas, Andrew FR               2) Merrill, Ian SO                
     3) Carlson, Eric FR                4) Labath, Craig SO               
 10 Knox                                                43.00      44.92   1 
     1) Footle, David SR                2) Swider-Rogers, Jake FR         
     3) Jude, Courtney JR               4) Puntoriero, Joe FR             
 11 Millikin  'B'                                       43.10     x44.95   2 
     1) Rahar, Jordan FR                2) Ball, Caleb FR                 
     3) Meadows, John FR                4) Kays, Adam SO                  
 12 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                                44.00     x45.49   2 
     1) Dawson, Matt FR                 2) Reschke, Shane SO              
     3) Misek, Jonathan FR              4) Law, Nick JR                   
 13 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                               44.00     x45.75   2 
     1) Annunziata, James SO            2) Etheridge, David JR            
     3) Williams, Ryan FR               4) Chalus, Eric JR                
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois College                                  1:28.90    1:29.72   10   
     1) Hughes, Mark SR                 2) Keck, Jake SO                  
     3) Norville, Josiah SO             4) Jackson, DJ SR                 
  2 Millikin                                          1:31.26    1:30.52    8   
     1) Acres, Carleston JR             2) Powell, Ibn FR                 
     3) Fager, Dan FR                   4) Greer, Devi SO                 
  3 Ashford                                           1:29.00    1:30.98    6   
     1) Are, Ademola SO                 2) Awah, Christian SR             
     3) Gilbert, Austin SR              4) Drinkall, Andrew JR            
  4 Augustana (Ill.)                                  1:30.00    1:31.01    5   
     1) Mays, Floyd FR                  2) Williams, Kyle FR              
     3) O'Rourke, Jacob FR              4) Pace, Devon FR                 
  5 St. Ambrose                                       1:34.56    1:31.46    4   
     1) Thomas, Andrew FR               2) Madera, Matt JR                
     3) Carlson, Eric FR                4) Cewe, Toby SR                  
  6 Millikin  'B'                                     1:33.06   x1:32.57  
     1) Boyd, Kieron JR                 2) Rahar, Jordan FR               
     3) Meadows, John FR                4) Kays, Adam SO                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Illinois                                  3:10.92    3:13.19   1  10   
     1) Williams, Marcus JR             2) Sheldon, Wes SR                
     3) Wiggan, Sean SO                 4) Patterson, Darren JR           
  2 Eastern Illinois  'B'                             3:18.00   x3:17.46   1 
     1) Aubin, Chad JR                  2) Smith, Preston JR              
     3) Holm, David SR                  4) Tortorici, Patrick JR          
  3 Iowa                                              3:12.50    3:18.10   1   8   
     1) Elmitt, Connor SO               2) Kuhlman, Dan JR                
     3) Splan, Zach SR                  4) Braff, Zack SO                 
  4 Western Illinois                                  3:19.00    3:19.27   1   6   
     1) Streater, Jeremy SR             2) Hemming, Mike SO               
     3) Richardson, Raymond SR          4) Pinta, Brian SR                
  5 Augustana (Ill.)                                  3:16.44    3:19.87   1   5   
     1) Davis, Greg SO                  2) Patton, Greg FR                
     3) Doubet, Dan FR                  4) Wood, James JR                 
  6 Monmouth (Ill.)                                   3:20.00    3:20.45   1   4   
     1) Prout, Kyle JR                  2) Reschke, Luke SR               
     3) Dawson, Matt FR                 4) Reschke, Shane SO              
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:24.00   x3:21.98   2 
     1) Rogers, Steve FR                2) Somers, Matt JR                
     3) Langslet, Jason JR              4) Weigand, Greg JR               
  8 Western Illinois  'B'                             3:26.00   x3:23.58   2 
     1) DeGross, Garrett JR             2) Leal, Matt FR                  
     3) Liles, Jeff FR                  4) Austin, Kyle SR                
  9 St. Ambrose                                       3:21.67    3:25.31   2   3   
     1) Madera, Matt JR                 2) VanAntwerp, Ian FR             
     3) Pogue, Robbie FR                4) Appah, Joseph SO               
 10 Millikin                                          3:28.87    3:25.43   2   2   
     1) Acres, Carleston JR             2) Powell, Ibn FR                 
     3) Greer, Devi SO                  4) Fager, Dan FR                  
 11 Eastern Illinois  'C'                             3:20.00   x3:25.82   1 
     1) Harris, Danny FR                2) Springer, Jason SR             
     3) Clark, Steven FR                4) Connolly, Mike SR              
 12 Lincoln College  'B'                              3:25.00   x3:29.03   2 
     1) coats-nightengale, chris FR     2) johanson, jordan FR            
     3) walker, quinn SO                4) higgins, derek FR              
 13 Illinois College                                  3:28.92    3:29.61   2   1   
     1) Keck, Jake SO                   2) Peters, Sean SO                
     3) Heidbreder, Joe JR              4) Ruyle, Mike SO                 
 14 Western Illinois  'C'                             3:30.00   x3:29.84   3 
     1) Glenn, David SO                 2) Schmidt, Jared NA              
     3) Russo, Aaron JR                 4) Williams, Tim JR               
 15 Unattached                                                   3:32.51   2 
 16 Illinois College  'B'                             3:30.00   x3:33.36   3 
     1) Binkley, Dillon JR              2) Gaines, Joe SO                 
     3) Schmieder, Jeremy SO            4) Whitehead, Andrew JR           
 17 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             3:28.00   x3:34.36   2 
     1) Bradley, Brendan JR             2) O'Flaherty, Dennis FR          
     3)                                 4) Tisza, Mike SO                 
 18 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              3:32.00   x3:34.40   3 
     1) Bentz, Tim SR                   2) Daly, Brian FR                 
     3) Mundschenk, Patrick SR          4) Weir, Logan SO                 
 19 Knox                                              3:35.00    3:37.26   3 
     1) Puntoriero, Joe FR              2) Kozlowicz, Joe SO              
     3) Swider-Rogers, Jake FR          4) Jude, Courtney JR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Ambrose                                       7:51.50    7:48.48   10   
     1) Fallon, Tommy SO                2) Quinn, Austin JR               
     3) Pogue, Robbie FR                4) Darmody, John SO               
  2 Western Illinois  'B'                             8:02.00   x8:02.61  
     1) Hemming, Mike SO                2) Pinta, Brian SR                
     3) DeGross, Garrett JR             4) Liles, Jeff FR                 
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             8:08.00   x8:03.22  
     1) Zahn, Joe FR                    2) Miller, Jeff SR                
     3) Faith, Tim JR                   4) Kessel, Jarret JR              
  4 Western Illinois                                  8:02.00    8:05.83    8   
     1) Russo, Aaron JR                 2) Glenn, David SO                
     3) Leal, Matt FR                   4) Marlow, Chase FR               
  5 Illinois College                                  8:10.00    8:21.09    6   
     1) Cann, Tyler FR                  2) Heidbreder, Joe JR             
     3) Peters, Sean SO                 4) Ruyle, Mike SO                 
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             8:24.00   x8:28.90  
     1) Manser, Pat SO                  2) Smith, Justin FR               
     3) Hurd, Paul FR                   4) Miller, Ryan JR                
  7 Millikin                                          8:40.00    8:36.50    5   
     1) Linhart, Chad FR                2) Blondin, Jeremy FR             
     3) Trump, Jordan SR                4) Taylor, Matt FR                
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         3:32.00    3:33.16   10   
     1) Jones, Antonio SR               2) O'Brien, Michael SR            
     3) Fisher, Randey SR               4) McKnight, Garrett SO           
  2 Augustana (Ill.)                                  3:30.00    3:38.30    8   
     1) Mays, Floyd FR                  2) O'Rourke, Jacob FR             
     3) O'Flaherty, Dennis FR           4)                                
  3 St. Ambrose                                       3:42.00    3:47.64    6   
     1) Carlson, Eric FR                2) Dunham, Robert FR              
     3) Southwick, Harrison FR          4) Rorem, Jake FR                 
 -- Ashford                                           3:32.00         DQ  
     1) Snyder, Caleb SR                2) Awah, Christian SR             
     3) Gilbert, Austin SR              4) Drinkall, Andrew JR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oest, Brandon             FR Iowa                   2.11m      2.08m    6-09.75  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O 
  2 Hardin, Lawrence          SO W. Illinois            2.16m     J2.08m    6-09.75   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  3 Newman, Matt              FR Iowa                   2.04m      2.03m    6-08.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O 
  4 Byom, Nick                JR Monmouth               2.05m     J2.03m    6-08.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O 
  5 Taylor, Jamarao              Unattached                       J2.03m    6-08.00   4   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O 
  6 Binkley, Dillon           JR Illinois College       2.08m      1.98m    6-06.00   2.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O 
  6 Hannam, Tyler             JR Monmouth               2.04m      1.98m    6-06.00   2.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O 
  8 Wells, Sean               SR Monmouth               2.02m     J1.98m    6-06.00   1   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O    O    O 
  9 Smith, Austin             SO Ashford                2.03m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O    O 
 10 Brown, Cheldon            FR Marquette              2.01m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O    O 
 11 Schmieder, Jeremy         SO Illinois College       1.98m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O 
 11 foster, linzie            FR Lincoln                1.85m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O 
 13 Stake, Alex               JR Augustana              1.87m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O    X 
 14 Hodgson, T.J.             JR Marquette              1.91m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O 
 15 Elmore, Ryan              FR Monmouth               1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        P    O 
 15 Gambrel, John             JR Monmouth               1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O    O 
 17 Zeko, David               SR Augustana              1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O    X 
 -- Cluke, Joshua                Unattached                           NH            
     1.73 
        X 
 -- Zars, Jimmy               SO Augustana              1.71m         NH            
     1.73 
        X 
 -- hampton, jordan           SO Lincoln                1.84m         NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mammoser, Scott           FR E. Illinois            4.76m      4.75m   15-07.00  10   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O 
  2 McAnally, Brock           JR Monmouth               4.72m      4.55m   14-11.00   8   
     3.80 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  3 Chalus, Eric              JR Augustana              4.45m      4.40m   14-05.25   6   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O 
  4 Vick, Ron                 FR Marquette                         4.25m   13-11.25   5   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O    O 
  5 Henkins, Jeremy           JR Monmouth               4.11m      4.10m   13-05.25   4   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O 
  6 Mikos, Alex               JR Augustana              4.38m     J4.10m   13-05.25   2.50
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O    O 
  6 Page, Matt                FR E. Illinois            4.11m     J3.95m   12-11.50   2.50
     3.80 3.95 
        O    O 
  7 Ball, Caleb               FR Millikin               3.76m      3.95m   12-11.50   1   
     3.80 3.95 
        O    O 
  8 Bouillian, T.J.           FR Millikin               4.01m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O    O 
  9 celletti, eric            SO Lincoln                3.70m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O    X 
 -- Gale, Ethan               FR Augustana              4.00m         NH            
     3.80 
        X 
 -- Nice, A.J.                SO Augustana              4.30m         NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    X 
 -- Veal, Jeff                FR W. Illinois            4.15m         NH            
     3.80 3.95 
        P    X 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Michael         JR Monmouth               6.88m      7.08m   NWI  23-02.75  10   
     6.61m(NWI) 6.74m(NWI) 6.95m(NWI) 6.83m(NWI) 7.00m(NWI) 7.08m(NWI)
  2 Jackson, DJ               SR Illinois College       7.10m      7.07m   NWI  23-02.50   8   
     6.91m(NWI) 7.07m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      7.07m(NWI) 6.93m(NWI)
  3 reeves, eric              FR Lincoln                7.11m      6.98m   NWI  22-11.00   6   
     6.76m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.88m(NWI) 6.86m(NWI) 6.98m(NWI)
  4 Carter, Tyler             SO E. Illinois            7.21m      6.88m   NWI  22-07.00   5   
     6.87m(NWI) 6.73m(NWI) FOUL      6.73m(NWI) 6.88m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Taylor, Jamarao              Unattached                        6.80m   NWI  22-03.75   4   
     6.71m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 6.70m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) 6.76m(NWI) 6.80m(NWI)
  6 Dollison, Davin              Unattached                        6.79m   NWI  22-03.50   3   
     6.38m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI) 6.79m(NWI) 6.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 hampton, jordan           SO Lincoln                6.48m      6.70m   NWI  21-11.75   2   
     FOUL      6.70m(NWI) FOUL      6.44m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Pottinger, Lamarr         FR E. Illinois            6.59m      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50   1   
     6.46m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) 6.59m(NWI) FOUL      6.41m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Hogan, Bryce              FR E. Illinois            6.93m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
     6.56m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Waller, Russell           SO Millikin               6.38m      6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(NWI)           
 11 Villasenor, Tony          SO St. Ambrose            6.08m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
     FOUL      6.41m(NWI) 6.51m(NWI)           
 12 Wright, Nick              SR Monmouth               6.44m      6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
     6.28m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI)           
 13 Williams, Tim             JR W. Illinois            6.35m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
     5.87m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI)           
 14 Law, Nick                 JR Monmouth               6.54m      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.22m(NWI)           
 15 Swider-Rogers, Jake       FR Knox                   5.35m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
     6.00m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI)           
 16 Wilson, Ethan                Unattached                        6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
     5.92m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 VanAntwerp, Ian           FR St. Ambrose            6.26m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
     FOUL      6.04m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI)           
 18 Mengarelli, Kyle          FR Millikin               6.40m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
     6.00m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI)           
 19 Grant, Terry              SR Illinois College       6.10m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
     5.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 Deets, Matt               SO Augustana              6.19m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
     5.81m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)           
 21 Darrhoff, Brian              Unattached             6.19m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
     FOUL      5.89m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI)           
 22 Snyder, Caleb             SR Ashford                6.40m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     5.76m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) FOUL                
 23 Merrill, Ian              SO St. Ambrose            5.90m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(NWI)           
 24 Ford, Julian              SO Millikin               5.84m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.70m(NWI)           
 25 Michener, Peter           SO Knox                   5.26m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.42m(NWI)           
 26 Kozlowicz, Joe            SO Knox                   4.89m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     5.12m(NWI) FOUL      4.63m(NWI)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dollison, Davin              Unattached                       14.59m   NWI  47-10.50  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.59m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Cuff, Davion                 Unattached            13.74m     13.83m   NWI  45-04.50   8   
     13.33m(NWI) 13.09m(NWI) 13.83m(NWI) 13.46m(NWI) 13.47m(NWI) 13.31m(NWI)
  3 VanAntwerp, Ian           FR St. Ambrose           13.56m     13.33m   NWI  43-09.00   6   
     13.33m(NWI) FOUL      13.31m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Mengarelli, Kyle          FR Millikin              13.34m     13.29m   NWI  43-07.25   5   
     FOUL      13.29m(NWI) 12.68m(NWI) 12.87m(NWI) 13.03m(NWI) 12.90m(NWI)
  5 Wright, Nick              SR Monmouth              13.10m     13.25m   NWI  43-05.75   4   
     FOUL      13.20m(NWI) 13.25m(NWI) 12.83m(NWI) FOUL      12.28m(NWI)
  6 Webster, Hosani           FR Florissant V. CC      13.45m     13.13m   NWI  43-01.00   3   
     13.13m(NWI) 12.29m(NWI) 13.13m(NWI)           
  7 Wells, Sean               SR Monmouth              13.60m     13.05m   NWI  42-09.75   1.50
     12.83m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.01m(NWI) 13.05m(NWI)
  7 Waller, Russell           SO Millikin              13.00m     13.05m   NWI  42-09.75   1.50
     FOUL      13.03m(NWI) 12.96m(NWI) 13.05m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Ford, Julian              SO Millikin              12.93m     12.86m   NWI  42-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.79m(NWI) FOUL      12.50m(NWI) 12.86m(NWI)
 10 Aboro, Oyintari           JR Principia             12.75m     12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
     12.23m(NWI) 12.60m(NWI) 12.53m(NWI)           
 11 Renwick, Dustin           SR St. Ambrose           13.14m     12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
     FOUL      12.32m(NWI) 12.56m(NWI)           
 12 Rhea, Alex                SO Unattached            11.50m     12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
     12.11m(NWI) 12.24m(NWI) 12.30m(NWI)           
 13 Hogan, Bryce              FR E. Illinois           13.85m     11.53m   NWI  37-10.00 
     FOUL      11.53m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Grant, Terry              SR Illinois College      12.00m     11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
     FOUL      11.18m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Wilson, Ethan                Unattached                         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Villasenor, Tony          SO St. Ambrose           12.59m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Tim             JR W. Illinois           13.08m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Michener, Peter           SO Knox                  10.76m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banse, Matt               SO Iowa                  16.94m     16.03m   52-07.25  10   
      15.72m  FOUL  15.91m  FOUL  15.61m  16.03m
  2 Crisman, Jason            SO W. Illinois           16.22m     15.78m   51-09.25   8   
      15.05m  FOUL  15.78m  15.44m  15.61m  FOUL
  3 Cherryholmes, Scott       SR St. Ambrose           15.17m     15.43m   50-07.50   6   
      14.89m  15.19m  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hames, Paul               SO W. Illinois           15.20m     15.14m   49-08.25   5   
      14.27m  14.68m  15.14m  14.11m  14.23m  14.98m
  5 Sherrick, Brayden         SO W. Illinois           15.37m     15.11m   49-07.00   4   
      15.11m  13.84m  14.34m  14.08m  FOUL  13.46m
  6 Cokinos, Sam              JR Monmouth              14.70m     14.85m   48-08.75   3   
      12.61m  14.38m  14.80m  14.15m  14.85m  14.55m
  7 Lumzy, Peyton             JR Monmouth              14.70m     14.66m   48-01.25   2   
      14.33m  14.55m  14.66m  14.00m  14.48m  14.60m
  8 Lippert, Tyler            SO W. Illinois           14.49m     14.51m   47-07.25   1   
      14.51m  13.88m  13.73m  13.97m  13.96m  13.50m
  9 Kohut, Joseph             JR Marquette             15.30m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  14.11m  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Matuszewski, Eric         SR Marquette             15.02m     14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.57m  FOUL  14.39m           
 11 Dubree, Chris             FR St. Ambrose           15.27m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.65m  13.92m  14.07m           
 12 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford               13.75m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.01m  FOUL         
 13 Washington, Justin        JR E. Illinois           13.49m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.86m  13.43m  FOUL           
 14 Wielgopolan, Luke         FR St. Ambrose           12.91m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.43m  13.30m  13.12m           
 15 Trofimuk, Peter           JR Millikin              13.80m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  13.18m  13.02m         
 16 Roberts, Justin           FR E. Illinois           14.23m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  12.95m  13.15m         
 16 Semanisin, Greg           SO Unattached            14.00m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  FOUL         
 18 Hogan, Joe                SO Illinois College      12.57m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      11.91m  12.93m  12.30m           
 19 Kent, Adam                SR Knox                  13.68m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  11.71m  12.89m         
 20 Dancer, Sam               SR W. Illinois           12.19m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.66m  12.70m  FOUL            
 21 Heuermann, Nick           JR St. Ambrose           12.91m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  12.55m  12.20m           
 22 Vaden, Wes                FR St. Ambrose           12.82m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.25m  12.50m  FOUL           
 23 Eddleman, Tommy           SO Millikin              13.55m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  FOUL  12.33m            
 24 Tripp, Cory               FR Illinois College      13.00m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.30m           
 25 Sickley, Tony             SO Knox                  12.02m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m           
 26 Anciaux, Don              JR Augustana             10.55m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Obrien, Justin            FR Illinois College      10.41m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.80m            
 28 harrington, brad          SO Lincoln                8.87m      8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 shaw, david               FR Lincoln                7.97m      8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 reardon, tom              SO Lincoln                6.53m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lebryk, Paul              FR Knox                  11.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Christensen, Phil         SO Augustana             14.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Madison, Chase               Unattached            57.35m     58.19m     190-11  10   
      56.97m  58.01m  55.36m  56.89m  58.19m  FOUL
  2 Kluge, Jeff               SR Marquette             51.52m     51.41m     168-08   8   
      49.50m  51.41m  50.36m  46.04m  50.74m  49.50m
  3 Arnholt, Tyler            JR E. Illinois           52.53m     50.72m     166-05   6   
      44.72m  FOUL  47.78m  50.72m  49.81m  50.48m
  4 Reynolds, Thomas          FR Iowa                  47.80m     49.49m     162-04   5   
      49.49m  FOUL  FOUL  45.80m  45.95m  46.11m
  5 Fuller, Chris                Unattached                       47.36m     155-04   4   
      47.07m  FOUL  FOUL  46.96m  FOUL  47.36m
  6 Christensen, Phil         SO Augustana             52.72m     46.89m     153-10   3   
      46.41m  FOUL  46.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lumzy, Peyton             JR Monmouth              45.09m     46.69m     153-02   2   
      FOUL  45.61m  42.37m  37.66m  46.69m  FOUL
  8 Washington, Justin        JR E. Illinois           45.30m     45.80m     150-03   1   
      44.98m  45.80m  44.50m  42.64m  FOUL  43.33m
  9 Sherrick, Brayden         SO W. Illinois           43.69m     45.28m     148-07 
      45.28m  44.39m  FOUL  43.83m  42.75m  42.14m
 10 Bleem, Robert             SO Marquette             47.53m     44.56m     146-02 
      FOUL  42.04m  44.56m           
 11 Roberts, Justin           FR E. Illinois           45.60m     43.84m     143-10 
      38.60m  42.55m  43.84m           
 12 Heuermann, Nick           JR St. Ambrose           42.51m     43.63m     143-02 
      43.63m  41.84m  42.79m           
 13 Lippert, Tyler            SO W. Illinois           40.36m     43.12m     141-06 
      40.53m  43.12m  FOUL           
 14 Semanisin, Greg           SO Unattached            45.00m     42.96m     140-11 
      FOUL  42.96m  39.91m           
 15 Crisman, Jason            SO W. Illinois           43.63m     42.87m     140-08 
      42.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Wielgopolan, Luke         FR St. Ambrose           44.86m     42.36m     139-00 
      FOUL  42.36m  FOUL           
 17 Tripp, Cory               FR Illinois College      39.00m     41.29m     135-05 
      40.26m  41.29m  40.84m           
 18 Hames, Paul               SO W. Illinois           45.07m     41.16m     135-00 
      FOUL  41.16m  FOUL           
 19 Kohut, Joseph             JR Marquette             43.00m     40.86m     134-01 
      39.49m  40.86m  40.26m           
 20 Elmore, Ryan              FR Monmouth              40.57m     40.47m     132-09 
      40.47m  39.60m  37.64m           
 21 Rufus, Danny              SO St. Ambrose           44.22m     40.37m     132-05 
      39.24m  FOUL  40.37m           
 22 Snyder, Joe                  Ashford               41.33m     40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Demeio, Mike              JR Millikin              43.66m     39.46m     129-05 
      39.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Cokinos, Sam              JR Monmouth              40.23m     39.12m     128-04 
      33.59m  37.13m  39.12m           
 25 Eddleman, Tommy           SO Millikin              39.73m     39.10m     128-03 
      37.12m  39.10m  FOUL           
 26 Greishaber, Grant         SR Principia             38.63m     37.48m     122-11 
      37.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Chocola, Adam             FR St. Ambrose           37.62m     36.77m     120-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.77m           
 28 Hogan, Joe                SO Illinois College      35.98m     35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.78m           
 29 Radtke, Nick              FR E. Illinois           34.38m     35.71m     117-02 
      35.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 McLindon, Brian           FR St. Ambrose           33.80m     35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.46m           
 31 Footle, David             SR Knox                  32.68m     34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Nykaza, Matt              JR Augustana             35.52m     34.49m     113-02 
      FOUL  34.49m  FOUL           
 33 Obrien, Justin            FR Illinois College      33.00m     33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Myers, Adam               SO Augustana             36.65m     31.56m     103-06 
      31.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Katcher, Kyle             FR Illinois College      31.80m     30.11m      98-09 
      30.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Lebryk, Paul              FR Knox                  25.12m     27.23m      89-04 
      FOUL  27.23m               
 37 Sickley, Tony             SO Knox                             27.21m      89-03 
      27.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 shaw, david               FR Lincoln               20.00m     17.57m      57-08 
      FOUL  17.57m  FOUL           
 39 reardon, tom              SO Lincoln               20.00m     15.86m      52-00 
      15.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Trofimuk, Peter           JR Millikin              39.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- harrington, brad          SO Lincoln               20.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banse, Matt               SO Iowa                  58.17m     60.66m     199-00  10   
      60.66m  FOUL  FOUL  59.09m  59.24m  FOUL
  2 Kluge, Jeff               SR Marquette             55.00m     53.76m     176-04   8   
      49.75m  53.75m  53.50m  52.60m  51.08m  53.76m
  3 Stancombe, Ben            FR Iowa                  55.99m     52.22m     171-04   6   
      51.36m  50.92m  FOUL  52.11m  FOUL  52.22m
  4 Rufus, Danny              SO St. Ambrose           39.91m     51.70m     169-07   5   
      47.64m  43.78m  42.11m  48.09m  51.70m  50.07m
  5 Christensen, Phil         SO Augustana             43.20m     50.38m     165-03   4   
      48.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.38m
  6 Lumzy, Peyton             JR Monmouth              46.28m     49.75m     163-03   3   
      49.64m  FOUL  FOUL  47.37m  47.85m  49.75m
  7 Matuszewski, Eric         SR Marquette             47.36m     49.05m     160-11   2   
      46.44m  FOUL  48.32m  49.05m  FOUL  48.77m
  8 Crisman, Jason            SO W. Illinois           45.38m     47.39m     155-06   1   
      47.39m  FOUL  46.33m  43.44m  FOUL  45.56m
  9 Roberts, Justin           FR E. Illinois           49.45m     47.35m     155-04 
      40.91m  45.95m  47.35m  FOUL  46.96m  FOUL
 10 Hames, Paul               SO W. Illinois           43.37m     47.06m     154-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.06m         
 11 Kent, Adam                SR Knox                  44.24m     45.83m     150-04 
      44.35m  45.07m  45.83m         
 12 Bleem, Robert             SO Marquette             45.58m     44.74m     146-09 
      44.74m  43.37m  43.44m         
 13 Washington, Justin        JR E. Illinois           45.67m     44.71m     146-08 
      FOUL  44.71m  FOUL           
 14 Reynolds, Thomas          FR Iowa                  47.80m     44.05m     144-06 
      44.05m  43.22m  FOUL         
 15 Lippert, Tyler            SO W. Illinois           38.01m     43.11m     141-05 
      39.99m  43.11m  39.83m         
 16 Eddleman, Tommy           SO Millikin              42.21m     43.00m     141-01 
      43.00m  38.83m  42.27m         
 17 Benning, Brian            SO Augustana             45.60m     42.93m     140-10 
      FOUL  42.93m  FOUL         
 18 Semanisin, Greg           SO Unattached            50.00m     42.67m     140-00 
      FOUL  42.67m  FOUL         
 19 Trofimuk, Peter           JR Millikin              44.15m     42.65m     139-11 
      40.61m  42.65m  37.87m         
 20 DeVenney, Danny           SR St. Ambrose           45.32m     42.12m     138-02 
      42.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Wielgopolan, Luke         FR St. Ambrose           46.02m     41.79m     137-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.79m           
 22 Chocola, Adam             FR St. Ambrose           43.30m     39.88m     130-10 
      FOUL  38.31m  39.88m         
 -- Dancer, Sam               SR W. Illinois           36.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sherrick, Brayden         SO W. Illinois           34.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Turcato, Peter            FR St. Ambrose           36.27m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Radtke, Nick              FR E. Illinois           33.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tripp, Cory               FR Illinois College      36.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hogan, Joe                SO Illinois College      35.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Obrien, Justin            FR Illinois College      31.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sickley, Tony             SO Knox                  35.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tangen, Mason             FR St. Ambrose           38.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Snyder, Joe                  Ashford               34.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lebryk, Paul              FR Knox                  27.96m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cummings, Brian           SR Ashford               27.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Prince, Jaryd                Ashford               30.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Dan              SR Monmouth              62.78m     61.28m     201-00  10   
      61.28m  55.90m  54.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lackaff, Jeff             JR Augustana             53.34m     53.58m     175-09   8   
      43.88m  52.83m  52.88m  49.16m  53.58m  49.08m
  3 Maass, Nate               SR Augustana             53.65m     53.16m     174-05   6   
      FOUL  53.16m  50.83m  45.46m  FOUL  46.80m
  4 Cherryholmes, Scott       SR St. Ambrose           55.65m     52.46m     172-01   5   
      50.03m  51.16m  48.93m  50.25m  51.67m  52.46m
  5 Taylor, Kyle              SO Millikin              49.23m     51.64m     169-05   4   
      51.64m  46.26m  50.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bernhardt, Jesse          JR W. Illinois           48.76m     50.49m     165-08   3   
      FOUL  45.56m  46.25m  50.49m  46.29m  45.47m
  7 Wilson, Chad              SO St. Ambrose           47.70m     46.92m     153-11   2   
      FOUL  46.92m  46.71m  44.39m  44.95m  45.28m
  8 Smith, Austin             SO Ashford               46.88m     46.66m     153-01   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.20m  44.67m  46.66m  41.13m
  9 Blodgett, Michael         JR Monmouth              49.80m     45.21m     148-04 
      41.17m  39.51m  44.97m  45.21m  45.10m  43.96m
 10 Mikos, Alex               JR Augustana             47.00m     43.78m     143-08 
      43.78m  43.23m  40.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Steinbach, Nick           JR St. Ambrose           44.28m     41.72m     136-10 
      39.07m  41.72m  40.59m         
 12 Eddleman, Tommy           SO Millikin              45.78m     41.27m     135-05 
      40.35m  41.27m  FOUL         
 13 Dubree, Chris             FR St. Ambrose           41.98m     40.27m     132-01 
      40.27m  FOUL  38.51m           
 14 DeVenney, Danny           SR St. Ambrose           43.70m     40.05m     131-05 
      37.50m  40.05m  39.04m         
 15 Williams, Tim             JR W. Illinois           45.28m     39.85m     130-09 
      37.28m  37.89m  39.85m         
 16 Cummings, Brian           SR Ashford                          39.67m     130-02 
      39.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Sickley, Tony             SO Knox                  36.90m     39.47m     129-06 
      FOUL  39.47m  FOUL         
 18 celletti, eric            SO Lincoln               35.03m     38.85m     127-05 
      38.85m  FOUL  36.14m         
 19 Footle, David             SR Knox                  36.44m     37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  FOUL  35.91m         
 20 Katcher, Kyle             FR Illinois College      33.00m     37.03m     121-06 
      36.12m  36.44m  37.03m         
 21 Kent, Adam                SR Knox                  39.29m     36.99m     121-04 
      FOUL  36.99m  36.86m           
 22 Greishaber, Grant         SR Principia                        36.09m     118-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.09m         
 23 Kole, Matt                SO Illinois College      30.00m     35.73m     117-03 
      34.21m  FOUL  35.73m         
 -- Radtke, Nick              FR E. Illinois           36.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Illinois           194        2) Marquette                 130.33
    3) IPFW                        75        4) Augustana (Ill.)           72   
    5) St. Ambrose                 67        6) Iowa                       64.50
    7) Western Illinois            54.50     8) Monmouth (Ill.)            44.83
    9) Millikin                    41.50    10) Florissant Valley CC       28   
   11) Ashford                     26.50    12) Illinois College           21   
   13) Lincoln College             17       14) Bradley                     5.83
   15) Principia                    3       16) Knox                        1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Illinois           193.50     2) Augustana (Ill.)          130   
    3) Western Illinois            93        4) Iowa                       86   
    5) Monmouth (Ill.)             74        6) St. Ambrose                60   
    7) Marquette                   55        8) Lincoln College            39   
    9) Millikin                    34.50    10) Illinois College           34   
   11) Ashford                     14       12) Florissant Valley CC        8   
   13) Bradley                      6       14) Principia                   4