Augustana College printing logo

2010 69th ANNUAL VIKING OLYMPICS

 

Paul V. Olsen Track/Ericson Field

Rock Island, Illinois

March 26-27, 2010

 

RESULTS

Event 2Men 110 Meter Hurdles

��������� 14.42AUTO

��������� 14.88PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals������������� Wind H# Points

Finals

1 Awah, Christian������� Ashford Univ���������� 15.31����� 15.04�������� 0.2210��

2 Henely, Chris��������� Central Coll���������� 14.90����� 15.07�������� 0.22�� 8��

3 Morrison, Tony�������� St. Ambrose����������� 15.30����� 15.08�������� 0.22�� 7��

4 Davis, Greg����������� Augustana Co���������� 15.30����� 15.52�������� 0.22�� 6��

5 Miller, Ethan��������� Central Coll���������� 15.60����� 15.66�������� 0.22�� 5��

6 Bradley, Brendan������ Augustana Co���������� 15.77����� 15.86�������� 0.22�� 4��

7 Callan, Pat����������� Augustana Co���������� 15.69����� 15.99�������� 0.22�� 3��

8 Renwick, Dustin������� St. Ambrose����������� 16.07����� 16.33�������� 0.22�� 2��

9 Whalen, Sean���������� St. Ambrose����������� 16.09����� 16.39��� �����0.51�� 1��

10 Hopper, Andrew�������� Central Coll���������� 17.00����� 16.88�������� 0.51

11 Fry, Benjamin��������� Central Coll���������� 17.50����� 17.43�������� 0.51

12 Kuebel, Tom����������� College of D���������� 19.50����� 18.22���� ����0.51

13 Fuller, Aaron��������� Central Coll���������� 17.00����� 19.67�������� 0.51

Event 3Women 100 Meter Hurdles

==============================================================================================

��������� 14.30AUTO

�������� 14.99PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals������������� Wind H# Points

==============================================================================================

1 Luehrs, Rachel�������� St. Ambrose����������� 15.15����� 15.21�������� 2.1210��

2 Asuncion, Emily������� Winona State���������� 15.52����� 15.64�������� 2.12�� 8��

3 Krier, Rachel��������� St. Ambrose����������� 15.77����� 15.76�������� 2.12�� 7��

4 Nessan, Jessica������� Clarke Colle�� ��������15.90����� 15.87�������� 2.12�� 6��

5 Walsh, Amy������������ Augustana Co���������� 16.94����� 16.42�������� 1.21�� 5��

6 Jensen, Kaitlyn������� Winona State���������� 16.33����� 16.57�������� 1.21�� 4��

7 Palmer, Lauren�������� Clarke Colle���������� 16.80����� 16.72�������� 1.21�� 3��

8 Klein, Kari����������� Clarke Colle���������� 17.40����� 16.94�������� 1.21�� 2��

9 Ziskovsky, Jill������� Central Coll���������� 16.00����� 17.48�������� 2.12�� 1��

10 Kollasch, Steph �������Clarke Colle���������� 18.00����� 17.54�������� 1.21

11 Bentz, Carissa�������� Central Coll���������� 16.00����� 17.55�������� 2.12

12 Montgomery, Mariah���� Iowa Wesleya���������� 16.00����� 17.65�������� 1.21

13 Margosian, Emily������ Augustana Co���������� 18.74����� 18.13�������� 1.21

14 Reyna, Serina��������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 17.00����� 18.43�������� 1.21

15 Walsh, Shelby��������� Central Coll���������� 18.00����� 20.15�������� 1.21

Event 5Men 100 Meter Dash

==============================================================================================

��������� 10.55AUTO

��������� 10.76PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals������������� Wind H# Points

==============================================================================================

1 Talton, Nigel��������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 10.90����� 10.89�������� 2.1610��

2 Shields, Xavier������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 10.90����� 10.99�������� 2.16�� 8��

3 Lawrence, Justin������ College of D���������� 11.39����� 11.14�������� 0.75�� 7��

4 Prout, Kyle����������� Monmouth Col���������� 11.00����� 11.20�������� 2.16�� 6��

5 Sesay, Saidu���������� Monmouth Col���������� 11.10����� 11.20�������� 2.16�� 5

6 Reschke, Luke��������� Monmouth Col���������� 11.20����� 11.25�������� 2.16�� 4��

7 Johnson, Darren������� D4nc������������������ 11.55����� 11.25�������� 3.74�� 3��

8 Blodgett, Mike�������� Monmouth Col���������� 11.20����� 11.30�������� 0.75�� 2��

9 Reschke, Shane�������� Monmouth Col���������� 11.30����� 11.44�������� 0.75�� 1��

10 Lewis, Jerry���������� Rockford Col���������� 11.40����� 11.46�������� 3.74

11 Dawson, Matt���������� Monmouth Col���������� 11.30����� 11.47���� ����0.75

12 Mays, Floyd����������� Augustana Co���������� 11.45����� 11.52�������� 0.75

13 Cluke, Josh����������� Unattached������������ 12.00����� 11.52�������� 1.72

14 Clendenen, Andrew����� D4nc������������������ 11.60����� 11.56�������� 3.74

15 Williams, Kyle�������� Augustana Co���������� 11.38����� 11.58�������� 0.75

16 Thomas, Andrew�������� St. Ambrose����������� 11.60����� 11.62�������� 3.74

17 Hobbs, Ridge���������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 11.10����� 11.64�������� 2.16

18 Amy, Jason������������ Iowa Wesleya���������� 11.10����� 11.66�������� 2.16

19 Henry, Levor���������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 11.40����� 11.70�������� 3.74

20 Merrill, Ian���������� St. Ambrose����������� 11.38����� 11.72�������� 0.75

21 Humburg, Dylan�������� D4nc������������������ 11.90����� 11.73�������� 1.72

22 Sarkic, Alen���������� D4nc������������������ 11.66����� 11.79�������� 4.43

23 Hayles, Russell������� College of D���������� 11.65����� 11.80�������� 4.43

24 Annunziata, James����� Augustana Co���������� 11.00����� 11.80�������� 3.74

25 Frazier, Norman������� College of D���������� 11.34����� 11.84�������� 0.75

26 Ethridge, David������� Augustana Co���������� 11.90����� 11.84�������� 4.43

27 Brehm, John������� ����D4nc������������������ 12.90����� 11.85�������� 2.91

28 Williams, Ryan�������� Augustana Co���������� 11.90����� 11.87�������� 4.43

29 Heisterkamp, Phili���� Central Coll���������� 11.70����� 11.89�������� 4.43

30 Tassone, Bobby�������� Rockford Col���������� 11.90����� 12.00�������� 1.72

31 Carlson, Eric��������� St. Ambrose����������� 12.03����� 12.03�������� 1.72

32 Warlich, Jonnie������� Clarke Colle���������� 11.50����� 12.13�������� 3.74

33 Dunham, Robert�������� St. Ambrose����������� 12.14����� 12.17�������� 1.72

34 Sabadosa, Bryn�������� Augustana Co���������� 12.00����� 12.18�������� 1.72

35 Chesley, John��������� D4nc������������������ 12.90����� 12.29�������� 2.91

36 Tatum, Rory����������� Monmouth Col���� ������12.50����� 12.43�������� 2.91

37 Christopher, Craig���� Clarke Colle���������� 12.00����� 12.49�������� 1.72

38 Kupfer, Zach���������� Monmouth Col���������� 12.20����� 12.58�������� 1.72

39 Fletcher, Deonte������ Iowa Wesleya���������� 11.90����� 13.03�������� 4.43

40 Morrison, Tony�������� St. Ambrose����������� 11.50����� 13.57�������� 3.74

Event 6Women 100 Meter Dash

==============================================================================================

��������� 12.00AUTO

��������� 12.30PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals������������� Wind H# Points

==============================================================================================

1 Dhein, Caitlin�������� Winona State���������� 12.27����� 12.18 PROV��� 1.9410��

2 Butler, Ebonie�������� St. Ambrose����������� 12.63����� 12.47�������� 1.94�� 8��

3 Fedler, Ainsley������� Augustana Co���������� 12.83����� 12.76�������� 1.94�� 7��

4 Moore, Jae���������� ��Monmouth Col���������� 12.60����� 12.79�������� 1.94�� 6��

5 Drangstveit, Nicol���� Winona State���������� 12.76����� 12.82�������� 1.94�� 5��

6 Finley, Sarah��������� Winona State���������� 13.39����� 12.90�������� 0.33�� 4��

7 Dalen, Kaila���������� Clarke Colle���������� 13.50����� 13.08�������� 4.22�� 3��

8 Leffel, Morgan�������� Monmouth Col���������� 12.80����� 13.15�������� 1.94�� 2��

9 Medland, Sarah�������� St. Ambrose����������� 12.90����� 13.19�������� 1.94�� 1��

10 Rolle, Jo������������� Clarke Colle���������� 13.40����� 13.27�������� 0.33

11 Finley, Tina���������� Winona State���������� 13.76����� 13.33�������� 4.22

12 Lierman, Kaci��������� Monmouth Col���������� 13.30����� 13.37�������� 0.33

13 Moeller, Alicia������� St. Ambrose����������� 13.48����� 13.49�������� 0.33

14 Bedene, Katie��������� Augustana Co���������� 13.89����� 13.57�������� 4.22

15 Manecke, Kelsey������� Central Coll���������� 13.00����� 13.59�������� 0.33

16 Klein, Kari����������Clarke Colle���������� 14.00����� 13.60�������� 2.11

17 Widdop, Chelsey������� Monmouth Col���������� 13.30����� 13.65�������� 0.33

18 Dinkel, Katie��������� Augustana Co���������� 13.94����� 13.72�������� 4.22

19 Blind, Erin�������� ���D4nc������������������ 14.00����� 13.75�������� 4.22

20 Kennon, Ayli���������� D4nc������������������ 14.00����� 14.09�������� 2.11

21 Zaiser, Hannah�������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 13.80����� 14.15�������� 4.22

22 Moeckly, Maria�������� D4nc������������������ 13.00����� 14.19�������� 0.33

23 Garrett, Jennifer����� Augustana Co���������� 14.20����� 14.19�������� 2.11

24 Kollasch, Steph������� Clarke Colle���������� 14.00����� 14.54�������� 4.22

25 Detelich, Danielle���� Augustana Co���������� 14.95����� 15.09�������� 2.11

26 Rowland, Katie�������� Augustana Co���������� 15.49����� 15.44�������� 2.11

27 Guerrero, Maribel����� Rockford Col���������� 14.60����� 15.92�������� 2.11

28 White, Devon���������� Augustana Co����� �����15.40����� 15.92�������� 2.11

29 Goodrich, Heather����� Rockford Col���������� 13.50����� 16.05�������� 0.33

Event 7Women 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================================================

��������� 47.15AUTO

��������� 48.65PROV

��� Team������������������������������������������ Seed���� Finals����������������������� H# Points

===================================================================================================

1 Winona State'A'���������������������������� 49.27����� 48.95������������������ 210��

2 St. Ambrose Universi'A'�������������������� 50.58����� 50.29������������������ 2�� 8��

3 Central College'A'������������������������� 49.99����� 50.42������������� �����2�� 7��

4 Augustana College'A'����������������������� 50.64����� 51.31������������������ 2�� 6��

5 Ashford University'A'���������������������� 53.00����� 51.44������������������ 2�� 5��

6 Monmouth College'A'������������������������ 50.00����� 51.50������������������ 2�� 4��

7 Central College'B'������������������������� 51.00����� 52.28������������������ 2

8 D4nc'A'������������������������������������ 58.50����� 52.67������������������ 1�� 3��

9 Augustana College'B'������� ����������������51.14����� 52.72������������������ 2

10 Augustana College'C'����������������������� 57.94����� 57.87������������������ 1

Event 8Men 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================================================

��������� 41.00AUTO

��������� 41.90PROV

��� Team������������������������������������������ Seed���� Finals����������������������� H# Points

===================================================================================================

1 Augustana College'A'����������������������� 42.00����� 42.25������������������ 210��

2 Monmouth College'A'������������������������ 42.00����� 42.58������������������ 2�� 8��

3 Central College'A'������������������������� 41.80����� 42.73������������������ 2�� 7��

4 Iowa Wesleyan Colleg'A'�������������������� 42.70����� 43.06������������������ 2�� 6��

5 Ashford University'A'���������������������� 43.36����� 43.54������������������ 2�� 5��

6 Augustana College'B'�������� ���������������43.50����� 43.96������������������ 2

7 St. Ambrose Universi'A'�������������������� 43.77����� 44.11������������������ 2�� 4��

8 Central College'B'������������������������� 44.00����� 44.47������������������ 2

9 Augustana College'C'����������������������� 44.00����� 45.09������������������ 1

10 Monmouth College'B'������������������������ 44.00����� 45.33������������������ 2

-- Augustana College'D'����������������������� 46.00�������� DQ������������������ 1

Event 9Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================================================

������ 10:39.00AUTO

������ 11:13.00PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals�������������������� ���Points

================================================================================================

1 Roeder, Hannah�������� Unattached��������� 10:50.00�� 10:45.88 PROV������������� 10��

2 Hemesath, Katie������� Clarke Colle������� 12:20.00�� 11:41.91������������������� 8��

3 Johnson, Sarah�������� Augustana Co������� 12:40.09�� 12:27.86������������������� 7��

4 Ries, Katie����������� Augustana Co������� 13:05.44�� 12:37.14������������������� 6��

5 Prazak, Brittany������ Augustana Co������12:58.14�� 12:47.76������������������� 5��

6 Jakobsen, Erika������� Ashford Univ������������������ 13:39.97������������������� 4��

Event 10Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================================================

������� 9:07.00AUTO

������� 9:25.00PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Wisser, Billy��������� Augustana Co�������� 9:33.00��� 9:43.17������������������ 10��

2 TenBusch, Billy������� Augustana Co�������� 9:40.00��� 9:54.51������������������� 8��

3 Westblade, Lucas������ Augustana Co������� 10:29.77�� 10:16.91��� ����������������7��

4 Harris, Tommy��������� Augustana Co������� 10:37.11�� 10:29.65������������������� 6��

5 Fritsch, Pat���������� Augustana Co������� 10:35.00�� 10:33.99������������������� 5��

6 Bertram, Ryan��������� Augustana Co������� 10:33.00�� 10:47.35������������������� 4��

7 Schmidt, Matt��������� St. Ambrose�������� 11:07.50�� 11:30.49������������������� 3��

8 Cristoso, Rafael������ Ashford Univ������� 12:00.00�� 11:37.38������������������� 2��

9 Mock, Eric������������ St. Ambrose������������������� 11:53.74������������������� 1��

10 Bowles, David��������� St. Ambrose������������������� 12:08.07�����������������

Event 11Men 1500 Meter Run

================================================================================================

������� 3:50.60AUTO

������� 3:54.50PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Lindgren, Matt�������� Rockford Col�������� 4:10.00��� 4:01.93������������������ 10��

2 Tisza, Mike����������� Augustana Co�������� 3:59.01��� 4:03.16������������������� 8��

3 Darmody, John��������� St. Ambrose��������� 3:57.50��� 4:04.40������������� ������7��

4 Bowman, Matt���������� Augustana Co�������� 4:00.10��� 4:04.85������������������� 6��

5 Hart, Brian����������� Augustana Co�������� 4:02.55��� 4:05.23������������������� 5��

6 Bailey, Dan����������� Augustana Co�������� 3:59.00��� 4:05.40������������������� 4��

7 Carmody, Sean��������� Augustana Co�������� 4:01.12��� 4:08.24������������������� 3��

8 Pollastrini, Brian���� Augustana Co�������� 4:10.21��� 4:08.98������������������� 2��

9 Heng, Justin���������� Clarke Colle������ ��4:30.00��� 4:10.39������������������� 1��

10 Hamer, Andrew��������� Central Coll�������� 4:10.00��� 4:10.44�����������������

11 Christian, Thomas����� Augustana Co�������� 4:06.22��� 4:11.00�����������������

12 Smith, Jonathan������� Augustana Co�������4:07.44��� 4:11.28�����������������

13 Schornack, Ben�������� Central Coll�������� 4:08.00��� 4:12.62�����������������

14 Davies, Paul���������� Monmouth Col�������� 4:02.00��� 4:12.75�����������������

15 Mase, Isaac����������� Clarke Colle�� ������4:20.00��� 4:13.25�����������������

16 Keating, Brad��������� Augustana Co�������� 4:00.10��� 4:13.31�����������������

17 Miller, Jeff���������� Augustana Co�������� 4:10.02��� 4:14.00�����������������

18 Herbert, Mike��������� College of D��� �����4:25.40��� 4:15.79�����������������

19 Bader, Josh����������� D4nc���������������� 4:30.00��� 4:17.18�����������������

20 Smith, Justin��������� Augustana Co�������� 4:13.43��� 4:17.60�����������������

21 Bentz, Tim������������ Monmouth Col���� ����4:20.00��� 4:19.24�����������������

22 Gatlin, Matt���������� Monmouth Col�������� 4:25.00��� 4:20.47�����������������

23 Whitmore, Jay��������� St. Ambrose��������� 4:28.14��� 4:21.41�����������������

24 Barr, Jacob����������� Monmouth Col����� ���4:25.00��� 4:21.62�����������������

25 Wilhite, Ken���������� College of D�������� 4:25.00��� 4:22.28�����������������

26 Quinn, Austin��������� St. Ambrose��������� 4:16.32��� 4:23.24�����������������

27 Daly, Brian����������� Monmouth Col������ ��4:25.00��� 4:23.26�����������������

28 Erspamer, Eric�������� Augustana Co�������� 4:21.00��� 4:23.42�����������������

29 Fitzsimmons, Cory����� Central Coll�������� 4:20.00��� 4:23.66�����������������

30 Manser, Pat����������� Augustana Co������� 4:15.00��� 4:25.53�����������������

31 Westblade, Lucas������ Augustana Co�������� 4:40.44��� 4:26.62�����������������

32 Rivera, Ray����������� Ashford Univ�������� 4:30.00��� 4:28.90�����������������

33 Shaver, Brandon������� Augustana Co�������� 4:37.66��� 4:29.25�����������������

34 Adams, Jake����������� Augustana Co�������� 4:45.00��� 4:29.83�����������������

35 Mock, Eric������������ St. Ambrose��������� 4:36.99��� 4:30.19�����������������

36 Reid, Dan������������� Monmouth Col�������� 4:40.00��� 4:32.12�����������������

37 Bertram, Ryan��������� Augustana Co�������� 4:45.00��� 4:32.12�����������������

38 Ebert, Randy���������� Rockford Col�������� 4:23.00��� 4:32.62�����������������

39 McClain, Patrick������ Ashford Univ�������� 4:30.00��� 4:33.88�����������������

40 Hurd, Paul������������ Augustana Co�������� 4:35.00��� 4:35.94�����������������

41 Mendenhall, Tyler����� Rockford Col�������� 4:29.00��� 4:38.36�����������������

42 Schmidt, Matt��������� St. Ambrose��������� 4:35.69��� 4:39.94�����������������

43 Gray, David����������� Rockford Col�������� 4:45.00��� 4:45.21�����������������

44 Sharko, Ben����������� Augustana Co�������� 4:49.00��� 4:47.72�����������������

45 Nagel, Matt����������� Augustana Co�������� 4:46.11��� 4:48.85�����������������

46 Gillhouse, Mike������� Augustana Co�������� 4:48.00��� 4:49.05�����������������

47 Murphy, Joe����������� Augustana Co�������� 4:39.00��� 4:55.06�����������������

48 Bowles, David��������� St. Ambrose��������� 5:00.00��� 4:56.54�����������������

49 Johnson, Colin�������� Augustana Co�������� 4:43.11��� 5:11.08�����������������

50 Hearne, Dan����������� Augustana Co�������� 5:00.00��� 5:17.44�����������������

Event 12Women 1500 Meter Run

================================================================================================

������� 4:31.00AUTO

������� 4:38.50PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Bowden, Rachel�������� Monmouth Col�������� 5:05.00��� 4:54.40������������������ 10��

2 Ledvina, Amy���������� Central Coll�������� 5:00.00��� 4:55.95������������������� 8��

3 Heifner, Annie�������� Augustana Co�������� 5:03.90��� 4:59.30������������������� 7��

4 Sjostrom, Steph������� Winona State������������������� 4:59.39������������������� 6��

5 Hemesath, Katie������� Clarke Colle�������� 5:20.00��� 5:01.94��������� ����������5��

6 Staab, Katie���������� Monmouth Col�������� 5:05.00��� 5:03.32������������������� 4��

7 Lemke, Hannah��������� Winona State������������������� 5:05.77������������������� 3��

8 Crippen, Sara��������� Central Coll�������� 5:12.00��� 5:07.99������������������� 2��

9 Anderson, Ali��������� Winona State������������������� 5:08.35������������������� 1��

10 Parsons, Abby��������� St. Ambrose��������� 5:05.88��� 5:09.49�����������������

11 Severns, Ginny�������� Central Coll�������� 5:25.00��� 5:10.40�����������������

12 Stensland, Kelsey����� Winona State�������� 5:17.78��� 5:10.47�����������������

13 Pettie, Lindsie������� Monmouth Col�������� 5:30.00��� 5:12.39�����������������

14 Jackson, Aron��������� Monmouth Col�������� 5:10.00��� 5:12.74�����������������

15 Reinhold, Eve��������� Central Coll�������� 5:30.00��� 5:15.19�����������������

16 Pisani, Angela�������� Augustana Co�������� 5:18.78��� 5:15.55�����������������

17 Flynn, Brianna�������� Monmouth Col�������� 5:30.00��� 5:16.46�����������������

18 Ziskovsky, Kelli������ Central Coll�������� 5:30.00��� 5:16.52�����������������

19 Seyller, Courtney����� Winona State������������������� 5:22.77�����������������

20 Schwoy, Katharina����� Unattached���������� 5:19.94��� 5:23.10�����������������

21 Maroon, Megan��������� St. Ambrose��������� 5:34.02��� 5:28.26�����������������

22 Maier, Dana����������� St. Ambrose��������� 5:20.92��� 5:29.12�����������������

23 Burt, Meghann��������� Central Coll�������� 5:12.00��� 5:29.15�����������������

24 Lane, Marlee���������� Monmouth Col�������� 5:30.00��� 5:30.95�����������������

25 Schneider, Hannah����� Augustana Co�������� 5:47.05��� 5:32.60�����������������

26 Eizenga, Sarah�������� College of D�������� 5:44.00��� 5:37.81�����������������

27 Shives, Heather������� Central Coll�������� 5:25.00��� 5:38.06�����������������

28 Beaty, Tori����������� Monmouth Col�������� 5:45.00��� 5:43.52�����������������

29 Wleklinski, Dana������ Augustana Co�������� 5:37.03��� 5:43.64�����������������

30 Foltz, Cassidy�������� St. Ambrose��������� 5:47.51��� 5:43.75�����������������

31 Lehpamer, Melissa����� Augustana Co�������� 5:21.80��� 5:44.58�����������������

32 Banasik, Maggie������� College of D�������� 5:45.00��� 5:56.07�����������������

Event 13Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================================

��������� 55.70AUTO

��������� 57.30PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team����������������� ��Seed���� Finals����������������������� H# Points

===================================================================================================

1 Shaw, Kelly����������� Winona State���������� 55.61����� 55.65 AUTO������������� 310��

2 Rynda, Brittany������� Winona State���������� 59.48����� 58.79������������������ 3�� 8��

3 Braun, Beth����������� Winona State�������� 1:00.59����� 59.04������������������ 3�� 7��

4 Helmers, Cathryn������ Winona State�������� 1:00.59��� 1:00.35������������ ������3�� 6��

5 Okwumabua, Nkemdil���� Ashford Univ�������� 1:00.80��� 1:00.94������������������ 3�� 5��

6 Bradford, Jennifer���� Winona State�������� 1:01.37��� 1:01.59������������������ 3�� 4��

7 Day, Hannah����������� Clarke Colle�������� 1:00.00��� 1:01.90������������������ 3�� 3��

8 Golbach, Lily��������� Winona State�������� 1:01.65��� 1:01.93������������������ 2�� 2��

9 Ester, Bethany�������� College of D�������� 1:01.10��� 1:03.25������������������ 3�� 1��

10 Minertz, Laura�������� Ashford Univ�������� 1:01.20��� 1:03.37������������������ 3

11 Schultz, Allison������ Winona State�������� 1:05.53��� 1:03.53������������������ 2

12 Flahive, Lauren������� St. Ambrose��������� 1:03.19��� 1:03.73������������������ 2

13 Buresh, Brooke ��������St. Ambrose��������� 1:03.92��� 1:05.20������������������ 2

14 Edleman, Elizabeth���� Clarke Colle�������� 1:02.00��� 1:06.20������������������ 2

15 Gale, Morgan���������� Augustana Co�������� 1:07.25��� 1:06.28������������������ 1

16 Deike, Paige���������� Augustana Co�������� 1:07.06��� 1:08.00������������������ 2

17 Morris, Jenny��������� St. Ambrose��������� 1:07.35��� 1:08.79������������������ 1

18 Mason, Camille�������� St. Ambrose�������������������� 1:14.98������������������ 1

19 Guerrero, Maribel����� Rockford Col�������� 1:15.00��� 1:17.47������������������ 1

20 McKenna, Meg���������� St. Ambrose�������������������� 1:22.84������������������ 1

Event 14Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================================

��������� 47.50AUTO

��������� 48.50PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� H# Points

===================================================================================================

1 Patton, Greg���������� Augustana Co���������� 49.70����� 49.03������������������ 310��

2 Gilbert, Austin������� Ashford Univ���������� 50.12����� 50.30������� �����������3�� 8��

3 Drinkall, Andrew������ Ashford Univ���������� 49.82����� 50.82������������������ 3�� 7��

4 Brummet, Ryan��������� Augustana Co���������� 52.16����� 51.15������������������ 2�� 6��

5 Appah, Joe������������ St. Ambrose��������� ��51.59����� 51.26������������������ 2�� 5��

6 Rittgers, Jake�������� D4nc������������������ 51.25����� 51.31������������������ 3�� 4��

7 Labath, Craig��������� St. Ambrose����������� 51.16����� 51.59������������������ 3�� 3��

8 Madera, Matt����� �����St. Ambrose����������� 51.69����� 52.04������������������ 2�� 2��

9 Weir, Logan����������� Monmouth Col���������� 52.00����� 52.12������������������ 2�� 1��

10 Moore, Kraig���������� Clarke Colle���������� 50.30����� 52.33������������������ 3

11 Doubet, Dan����������� Augustana Co���������� 50.89����� 52.68������������������ 3

12 Sarkic, Alen���������� D4nc����������������������������� 52.92������������������ 2

13 Cewe, Toby������������ St. Ambrose����������� 52.88����� 53.56��������������� ���2

14 McDonald, Bayquon����� Iowa Wesleya���������� 52.50����� 53.66������������������ 2

15 Bettcher, Travis������ Clarke Colle���������� 51.50����� 53.72������������������ 3

16 Henry, Trent���������� Clarke Colle���������� 53.00����� 54.25������� �����������2

17 Beckman, Derek�������� Central Coll��������������������� 54.49������������������ 1

18 Enders, Terence������� Augustana Co���������� 54.00����� 54.61������������������ 1

19 Fuller, Aaron��������� Central Coll��������������������� 54.87������������������ 1

20 VanAntwerp, Ian������� St. Ambrose����������� 52.38����� 55.48������������������ 2

21 Hayles, Russell������� College of D���������� 55.70����� 56.99������������������ 1

22 Yerk, Aaron����������� Ashford Univ���������� 54.89�� ���57.63������������������ 1

23 Oteng, Julius��������� Ashford Univ������������������� 1:01.42������������������ 1

Event 15Women 800 Meter Run

================================================================================================

������� 2:11.00AUTO

������� 2:15.00PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Hottle, Hannah������� Augustana Co�������� 2:18.73��� 2:20.63������������������ 10��

2 Tipton, Rachelle������ Central Coll�������� 2:20.00��� 2:22.23������������������� 8��

3 Jones, Sarahbeth������ Augustana Co�������� 2:22.70��� 2:25.00������������������� 7��

4 Ledvina, Amy���������� Central Coll�������� 2:30.00��� 2:28.48������������������� 6��

5 Roberts, Britney������ D4nc���������������� 2:38.00��� 2:29.66������������������� 5��

6 Moyna, Katrina�������� Clarke Colle������������������� 2:30.19���������������� ���4��

7 Lamp, Ashton���������� Winona State������������������� 2:31.48������������������� 3��

8 Leslie, Samantha������ Clarke Colle�������� 2:28.00��� 2:32.17������������������� 2��

9 Freund, Carley�������� Clarke Colle�������� 2:31.00��� 2:33.13������������������� 1��

10 Wehde, Maggie��������� Central Coll�������� 2:35.00��� 2:33.92�����������������

11 Skaggs, Meg����������� St. Ambrose��������� 2:39.63��� 2:37.98�����������������

12 Palmer, Lauren�������� Clarke Colle������������������� 2:45.15�����������������

13 Eizenga, Sarah�������� College of D�������� 2:45.49��� 2:45.37�����������������

14 Banasik, Maggie������� College of D�������� 2:45.95��� 2:47.92�����������������

15 Murray, Ashley�������� Ashford Univ�������� 2:40.00��� 2:48.89�����������������

16 Krzystofiak, Kati����� Iowa Wesleya�������� 2:45.00��� 2:50.82�����������������

17 Berger, Catherine����� St. Ambrose��������� 2:58.14��� 2:54.27�����������������

18 Nessan, Jessica������� Clarke Colle������������������� 3:02.71�����������������

19 Stough, Elisa��������� College of D�������� 3:02.49��� 3:11.69�����������������

20 Counter, Kristy������� Augustana Co�������� 3:22.60��� 3:21.22�����������������

Event 16Men 800 Meter Run

================================================================================================

������� 1:50.80AUTO

������� 1:53.00PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Miller, Alex���������� Central Coll�������� 1:55.00��� 1:57.60������������������ 10��

2 Zahn, Joseph���������� Augustana Co�������� 1:59.00��� 1:57.85������������������� 8��

3 Weigand, Greg��������� Augustana Co�������� 1:57.00��� 1:58.27������������������� 7��

4 Langslet, Jason������� Augustana Co�������� 1:57.00��� 1:58.57������������������� 6��

5 Lindgren, Matt�������� Rockford Col�������� 1:56.00��� 1:58.70�� �����������������5��

6 Rogers, Steve��������� Augustana Co�������� 1:57.11��� 1:59.47������������������� 4��

7 Hinchley, Kris�������� Augustana Co�������� 1:57.00��� 2:00.18������������������� 3��

8 Bader, Josh����������� D4nc���������������� 1:59.00��� 2:01.09������������������� 2��

9 Schornack, Ben�������� Central Coll�������� 2:02.00��� 2:01.17������������������� 1��

10 Fallon, Tommy��������� St. Ambrose��������� 1:58.60��� 2:01.60�����������������

11 O'Flaherty, Dennis���� Augustana Co�������1:59.22��� 2:01.72�����������������

12 Bailey, Dan����������� Augustana Co�������� 1:57.00��� 2:02.25�����������������

13 Pogue, Robbie��������� St. Ambrose��������� 1:58.38��� 2:02.86�����������������

14 Kessel, Jarrett������� Augustana Co�� ������1:59.44��� 2:03.59�����������������

15 Faith, Tim������������ Augustana Co�������� 2:03.44��� 2:03.65�����������������

16 Herbert, Mike��������� College of D�������� 2:07.44��� 2:03.70�����������������

17 Hamer, Andrew��������� Central Coll��� �����2:04.00��� 2:04.61�����������������

18 McNamara, Dan��������� Clarke Colle�������� 2:01.00��� 2:04.64�����������������

19 Rorem, Jake����������� St. Ambrose��������� 2:05.65��� 2:05.71�����������������

20 Reidel, Scott��������� Central Coll���� ����2:06.00��� 2:05.99�����������������

21 Wilhite, Ken���������� College of D�������� 2:07.10��� 2:06.78�����������������

22 Are, Ademola���������� Ashford Univ�������� 2:07.00��� 2:08.44�����������������

23 Sheehan, Rob���������� Clarke Colle����� ���2:08.00��� 2:08.52�����������������

24 Smith, Jacob���������� D4nc���������������� 2:10.00��� 2:08.70�����������������

25 Kemp, Kenny����������� Central Coll�������� 2:02.00��� 2:09.14�����������������

26 Welch, Colton��������� Monmouth Col������ ��2:08.00��� 2:09.82�����������������

27 Earman, Kyle���������� Monmouth Col�������� 2:16.00��� 2:10.25�����������������

28 Sheller, Andy��������� Monmouth Col�������� 2:15.00��� 2:10.90�����������������

29 Fitzsimmons, Cory����� Central Coll������� 2:10.00��� 2:12.45�����������������

30 Weinberg, Shane������� Central Coll�������� 2:05.00��� 2:13.30�����������������

31 Vaughn, Dan����������� St. Ambrose��������� 2:12.76��� 2:15.50�����������������

32 Schmidt, Matt��������� St. Ambrose��������� 2:03.77��� 2:16.23�����������������

33 Hughes, Elliot�������� College of D�������� 2:22.00��� 2:17.44�����������������

34 Weiner, Mike���������� Augustana Co�������� 2:11.11��� 2:20.84�����������������

35 Milder, Pat����������� St. Ambrose��������� 2:20.98��� 2:28.29�����������������

36 Nack, Marcus���������� College of D�������� 2:36.00��� 2:32.28�����������������

Event 17Women 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================================

������� 1:02.00AUTO

������� 1:04.20PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� H# Points

===================================================================================================

1 Walsh, Amy������������ Augustana Co������������������� 1:08.02������������������ 210��

2 Bennett, Brittney����� Augustana Co�������� 1:09.94��� 1:10.29������������������ 2�� 8��

3 Luehrs, Rachel�������� St. Ambrose��������� 1:08.51��� 1:11.49������������ ������2�� 7��

4 Zielke, Elyssa�������� Clarke Colle�������� 1:14.00��� 1:11.64������������������ 2�� 6��

5 Blaske, Anna���������� Winona State�������� 1:12.80��� 1:11.91������������������ 2�� 5��

6 Klein, Kari����������� Clarke Colle�������� 1:12.00��� 1:12.50������������������ 2�� 4��

7 Margosian, Emily������ Augustana Co�������� 1:11.68��� 1:13.17������������������ 2�� 3��

8 Minteer, Emilie������� St. Ambrose��������� 1:14.27��� 1:14.00������������������ 2�� 2��

9 Kloberdanz, Ellie����� St. Ambrose��������� 1:15.00��� 1:14.29������������������ 1�� 1��

10 Kollasch, Steph������� Clarke Colle�������� 1:15.00��� 1:15.20������������������ 1

11 Bustle, Valerie������� Augustana Co�������� 1:14.63��� 1:17.83������������������ 2

Event 18Men 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================================

��������� 52.65AUTO

��������� 54.30PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� H# Points

===================================================================================================

1 Davis, Greg����������� Augustana Co���������� 55.00����� 55.92������������������ 210��

2 Awah, Christian������� Ashford Univ���������� 55.50����� 56.52������������������ 2�� 8��

3 Gegner, Jordan�������� Central Coll���������� 54.50����� 57.65������������������ 2�� 7��

4 Bradley, Brendan������ Augustana Co���������� 59.00����� 57.99������������������ 1�� 6��

5 Renwick, Dustin������ St. Ambrose����������� 56.08����� 58.27������������������ 2�� 5��

6 Callan, Pat����������� Augustana Co���������� 56.88����� 59.20������������������ 2�� 4��

7 Whalen, Sean���������� St. Ambrose����������� 57.47��� 1:00.11������������������ 2�� 3��

8 Hopper, Andrew�������� Central Coll�������� 1:00.00��� 1:01.91������������������ 1�� 2��

9 Clarke, Matthew������� Clarke Colle�������� 1:07.00��� 1:03.88������������������ 1�� 1��

10 Fry, Benjamin��������� Central Coll�������� 1:00.00��� 1:04.63�����������������1

11 Cristoso, Rafael������ Ashford Univ������������������� 1:04.95������������������ 1

12 Kuebel, Tom����������� College of D�������� 1:08.00��� 1:05.40������������������ 1

Event 19Women 200 Meter Dash

==============================================================================================

��������� 24.57AUTO

��������� 25.25PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals������������� Wind H# Points

==============================================================================================

1 Shaw, Kelly����������� Winona State���������� 24.92����� 25.15 PROV��� 1.1410��

2 Milkent, Kelly�������� Winona State���������� 26.35����� 26.16�������� 1.14�� 8��

3 Minertz, Laura�������� Ashford Univ���������� 26.30����� 26.24�������� 1.14�� 7��

4 Drangstveit, Nicol���� Winona State���������� 26.38����� 26.58�������� 1.14�� 6��

5 Butler, Ebonie�������� St. Ambrose����������� 27.02����� 26.59�������� 1.14�� 5��

6 Fedler, Ainsley������� Augustana Co���������� 27.46����� 26.76�������� 1.14�� 4��

7 Medland, Sarah�������� St. Ambrose����������� 27.26����� 27.22�������� 1.14�� 3��

8 Moeller, Alicia������� St. Ambrose����������� 27.49����� 27.44�������� 1.14�� 2��

9 Bach, Valerie��������� Augustana Co���������� 27.53����� 27.58�������� 2.63�� 1��

10 Okwumabua, Nkemdil���� Ashford Univ���������� 27.45����� 27.60�������� 1.14

11 Zielke, Elyssa�������� Clarke Colle���������� 28.70����� 27.73�������� 1.12

12 Foreman, Catherine���� Augustana Co���������� 27.67����� 27.80�������� 2.63

13 Flahive, Lauren������� St. Ambrose����������� 28.58����� 27.95�������� 2.63

14 Fabry, Kim������������ Ashford Univ���������� 28.32����� 28.17�������� 2.63

15 Klein, Kari����������� Clarke Colle���������� 29.50����� 28.18�������� 1.12

16 Krier, Rachel��������� St. Ambrose����������� 28.65����� 28.20�������� 2.63

17 Nessan, Jessica������� Clarke Colle���������� 27.80����� 28.36�������� 2.63

18 Dinkel, Katie�� �������Augustana Co���������� 28.83����� 28.53�������� 1.12

19 Garrett, Jennifer����� Augustana Co���������� 29.64����� 29.25�������� 1.12

20 Palmer, Lauren�������� Clarke Colle���������� 30.00����� 29.28�������� 1.12

21 Reyna, Serina��������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 28.70����� 29.37�������� 1.12

22 Zaiser, Hannah�������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 28.50����� 29.37�������� 2.63

23 Morris, Jenny��������� St. Ambrose����������� 29.55����� 29.66�������� 1.12

24 Bedene, Katie��������� Augustana Co���������� 28.58����� 29.71�������� 2.63

25 Kloberdanz, Ellie����� St. Ambrose����������� 30.24����� 29.87�������� 1.12

26 Montgomery, Mariah���� Iowa Wesleya���������� 28.50����� 30.78�������� 2.63

27 Detelich, Danielle���� Augustana Co���������30.76����� 30.92�������� 1.71

28 Johnson, Krista������� Augustana Co���������� 35.64����� 34.69�������� 1.71

Event 20Men 200 Meter Dash

==============================================================================================

���� �����21.31AUTO

��������� 21.75PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals������������� Wind H# Points

==============================================================================================

1 Gilbert, Austin������� Ashford Univ���������� 22.12����� 22.13�������� 2.7410��

2 Rindone, Alex��������� Augustana Co���������� 21.90����� 22.16�������� 2.74�� 8��

3 Talton, Nigel��������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 22.00����� 22.40�������� 2.74�� 7��

4 Borchert, Nick�������� Augustana Co���������� 22.38����� 22.49�������� 2.74�� 6��

5 Petersen, Max��������� Augustana Co���������� 22.19����� 22.66�������� 2.74�� 5��

6 Appah, Joe������������ St. Ambrose����������� 24.00����� 22.79�������� 3.02�� 4��

7 Wood, James����������� Augustana Co���������� 22.32����� 22.91�������� 2.74�� 3��

8 Becker, Brett��������� Augustana Co��������������������� 22.95�������� 3.63�� 2��

9 Shields, Xavier������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 22.00����� 22.96�������� 2.741��

10 O'Rourke, Jacob������� Augustana Co���������� 22.89����� 23.03�������� 3.63

11 Labath, Craig��������� St. Ambrose����������� 23.09����� 23.15�������� 3.63

12 Amy, Jason������������ Iowa Wesleya���������� 23.50����� 23.18�������� 3.63

13 Barnes, Franklin������ Ashford Univ���������� 23.60����� 23.19�������� 3.63

14 Doubet, Dan����������� Augustana Co���������� 23.00����� 23.20�������� 3.63

15 Awah, Christian������� Ashford Univ���������� 23.60����� 23.29�������� 3.63

16 Cewe, Toby������������ St. Ambrose����������� 22.83����� 23.42�������� 2.74

17 Williams, Kyle�������� Augustana Co���������� 23.10����� 23.62�������� 3.63

18 Thomas, Andrew�������� St. Ambrose����������� 24.11����� 23.67�������� 3.02

19 Carlson, Eric��������� St. Ambrose����������� 24.36����� 24.01�������� 3.02

20 Madera, Matt���������� St. Ambrose����������� 24.39����� 24.19�������� 3.02

21 Annunziata, James����� Augustana Co���������� 24.11����� 24.28�������� 3.02

22 Sabadosa, Bryn��� �����Augustana Co���������� 25.00����� 24.43�������� 1.21

23 Cluke, Josh����������� Unattached������������ 24.60����� 24.45�������� 3.02

24 VanAntwerp, Ian������� St. Ambrose����������� 24.02����� 24.52�������� 3.02

25 Ethridge, David������� Augustana Co���������� 25.22����� 24.55�������� 1.21

26 Dunham, Robert�������� St. Ambrose����������� 24.96����� 25.09�������� 3.02

27 Fletcher, Deonte������ Iowa Wesleya���������� 24.20����� 27.35�������� 3.02

Event 23Women 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================================

������� 3:50.10AUTO

������� 3:56.60PROV

��� Team������������������������������������������ Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Winona State'A'�������������������������� 4:00.00��� 4:04.89������������������ 10��

2 Augustana College'A'��������������������� 4:05.84��� 4:06.84������������������� 8��

3 Monmouth College'A'���������������������� 4:00.00��� 4:09.53������������������� 7��

4 St. Ambrose Universi'A'������������������ 4:20.00��� 4:13.39������������������� 6��

5 Central College'A'����������������������� 4:20.00��� 4:13.78�� �����������������5��

6 Clarke College'A'������������������������ 4:05.00��� 4:13.80������������������� 4��

7 D4nc'A'���������������������������������� 4:24.00��� 4:20.96������������������� 3��

8 Monmouth College'B'���������������������� 4:15.00��� 4:22.57�����������������

9 Central College'B'����������������������� 4:25.00��� 4:37.18�����������������

Event 24Men 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================================

��� ����3:13.00AUTO

������� 3:16.40PROV

��� Team������������������������������������������ Seed���� Finals����������������������� H# Points

===================================================================================================

1 Augustana College'A'��������������������� 3:20.00��� 3:20.29������������������ 210��

2 Central College'A'����������������������� 3:23.00��� 3:25.21������������������ 2�� 8��

3 Monmouth College'A'���������������������� 3:22.00��� 3:25.35����������������� 2�� 7��

4 Ashford University'A'�������������������� 3:30.00��� 3:27.19������������������ 1�� 6��

5 D4nc'A'���������������������������������� 3:28.00��� 3:27.56������������������ 2�� 5��

6 Augustana College'B'��������������������� 3:24.00�� 3:29.63������������������ 2

7 Clarke College'A'������������������������ 3:30.00��� 3:31.02������������������ 1�� 4��

8 St. Ambrose Universi'A'������������������ 3:30.00��� 3:34.39������������������ 2�� 3��

9 Monmouth College'B'������������ ����������3:25.00��� 3:34.42������������������ 2

10 Central College'B'����������������������� 3:35.00��� 3:38.31������������������ 1

11 Unattached'A'��������������������������������������� 3:40.22������������������ 1�� 2��

12 Clarke College'B' �����������������������������������3:42.30������������������ 1

13 D4nc'D'���������������������������������� 3:44.00��� 3:42.45������������������ 1

14 Monmouth College'C'���������������������� 3:30.00��� 3:43.18������������������ 1

15 Monmouth College'D'���������������������� 3:32.00��� 3:47.16������������������ 1

16 Augustana College'C'��������������������� 3:26.44��� 4:00.37������������������ 1

Event 25Women Triple Jump

=====================================================================================================

�������� 12.00mAUTO

�������� 11.36mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals������������� Wind���������� Points

=====================================================================================================

1 Asuncion, Emily������� Winona State��������� 10.89m���� 10.69m�������� NWI35-01.0010��

2 Solms, Natalie�������� Ashford Univ��������� 10.97m���� 10.51m�������� NWI34-05.75�� 8��

3 Marquith, MacKinse���� Monmouth Col��������� 10.30m���� 10.42m�������� NWI34-02.25�� 7��

4 Mathieson, Ella������� Augustana Co��������� 10.68m���� 10.34m�������� NWI33-11.25�� 6��

5 Johnson, Kale��������� Winona State��������� 10.78m���� 10.27m�������� NWI33-08.50�� 5��

6 Dusenbury, Alicia����� Central Coll��������� 10.50m���� 10.25m�������� NWI33-07.50�� 4��

7 Christiansen, Brea���� St. Ambrose����������� 9.73m����� 9.66m�������� NWI31-08.50�� 3��

8 Vail, Mikayla��������� Monmouth Col���������� 9.99m����� 9.63m�������NWI31-07.25�� 2��

9 Minteer, Emilie������� St. Ambrose����������� 9.62m����� 9.45m�������� NWI31-00.00�� 1��

10 Medland, Sarah�������� St. Ambrose���������������������� 9.34m�������� NWI30-07.75

11 Goodrich, Heather����� Rockford Col�� �������10.05m����� 9.21m�������� NWI30-02.75

12 Tjardes, Taylor������� Augustana Co��������������������� 9.12m�������� NWI29-11.25

Event 26Men Triple Jump

=====================================================================================================

�������� 14.85mAUTO

�������� 14.20mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals������������� Wind���������� Points

=====================================================================================================

1 VanAntwerp, Ian������� St. Ambrose���������� 13.49m���� 13.22m�������� NWI43-04.5010��

2 Wright, Nick���������� Monmouth Col��������� 13.20m���� 12.80m�������� NWI42-00.00�� 8��

3 Morris, Mitch��������� Central Coll��������� 12.50m���� 12.56m�������� NWI41-02.50�� 7��

4 Garret, Benjamin������ Central Coll��������� 11.50m���� 11.59m�������� NWI38-00.25�� 6��

5 Law, Nick������������� Monmouth Col��������� 11.00m���� 11.45m�������� NWI37-06.75�� 5��

6 Davis, Emery���������� Central Coll��������� 11.00m���� 11.24m�������� NWI36-10.50�� 4��

Event 27Women Discus Throw

================================================================================================

�������� 47.00mAUTO

�������� 41.50mPROV

��� Name������� �������Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Theisen, Mary��������� Winona State��������� 46.02m���� 46.51m PROV����� 152-0710��

2 Stier, Rebecca�������� Winona State��������� 44.49m���� 45.68m PROV����� 149-10�� 8��

3 Rojemann, Ashley������ St. Ambrose���������� 38.80m���� 45.33m PROV����� 148-09�� 7��

4 Guider, Shanai�������� Winona State��������� 44.34m���� 44.44m PROV����� 145-10�� 6��

5 Streu, Mandy���������� St. Ambrose���������� 38.16m���� 42.37m PROV����� 139-00�� 5��

6 Lehr, Gloria���������� Monmouth Col��������� 36.10m���� 40.95m���������� 134-04�� 4��

7 Bickel, Jenna��������� Winona State���� �����35.50m���� 40.76m���������� 133-09�� 3��

8 Feldman, Ashley������� Central Coll��������� 40.00m���� 40.42m���������� 132-07�� 2��

9 Elliott, Megan�������� Winona State��������� 36.46m���� 36.83m���������� 120-10�� 1��

10 Kaldenberg, Jessek���� Central Coll��������� 38.00m���� 35.58m���������� 116-09

11 Burd, Martha���������� St. Ambrose���������� 33.18m���� 35.51m���������� 116-06

12 Devor, Allison�������� Monmouth Col��������� 33.52m���� 34.27m���������� 112-05

13 Martin, Alissa�������� St. Ambrose���������� 32.63m���� 33.57m���������� 110-02

14 Gruber, Amber��������� Augustana Co��������� 29.83m���� 32.82m���������� 107-08

15 Battistoni, Melani���� Augustana Co��������� 31.13m���� 32.63m���������� 107-01

16 Streeter, Amanda������ Monmouth Col��������� 31.10m���� 32.28m���������� 105-11

17 Siwek, Bethany�������� Augustana Co��������� 29.44m���� 31.52m���������� 103-05

18 Christiansen, Tayl���� St. Ambrose���������� 31.67m���� 30.33m����������� 99-06

19 Pearson, Amanda������� Iowa Wesleya��������� 28.00m���� 27.91m����������� 91-07

20 Voeltz, Ashley�������� Ashford Univ�������������������� 27.82m����������� 91-03

21 Wagy, BJ�������������� Iowa Wesleya��������� 31.00m���� 27.39m����������� 89-10

22 Stoker, Patricia������ Augustana Co��������� 29.00m���� 27.03m����������� 88-08

23 Corzine, Kayla�������� Monmouth Col��������� 25.75m���� 26.71m����������� 87-07

24 Funk, Brooke���������� Ashford Univ�������������������� 25.74m����������� 84-05

25 Dewan, Maureen�������� Monmouth Col��������� 27.09m���� 25.45m����������� 83-06

26 Stratton, Karlee������ Monmouth Col��������� 21.00m���� 25.12m����������� 82-05

Event 28Men Discus Throw

================================================================================================

�������� 51.50mAUTO

�������� 47.00mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Christensen, Phil����� Augustana Co��������� 48.35m���� 52.72m AUTO����� 172-1110��

2 Crouse, Tyler��������� Central Coll��������� 50.00m���� 49.35m PROV����� 161-11�� 8��

3 Hoefle, Pat����������� Augustana Co��������� 48.15m���� 46.98m���������� 154-02 ��7��

4 Lumzy, Peyton��������� Monmouth Col��������� 42.69m���� 46.21m���������� 151-07�� 6��

5 Wielgopolan, Luke����� St. Ambrose���������� 41.16m���� 44.86m���������� 147-02�� 5��

6 Rufus, Danny���������� St. Ambrose���������� 39.84m���� 44.22m ����������145-01�� 4��

7 Silva, Richard�������� Iowa Wesleya��������� 40.00m���� 43.25m���������� 141-11�� 3��

8 Flemming, Josh�������� Central Coll��������� 41.00m���� 42.98m���������� 141-00�� 2��

9 Kouba, Andrew��������� College of D��������� 40.00m���� 42.69m���������� 140-01�� 1��

10 Decker, Darin��������� Augustana Co��������� 45.00m���� 42.69m���������� 140-01

11 Kiser, Tom������������ College of D��������� 39.30m���� 42.64m���������� 139-11

12 Heuermann, Nick������� St. Ambrose������ ����42.51m���� 40.99m���������� 134-06

13 Miller, Phillip������� Central Coll��������� 35.00m���� 40.71m���������� 133-07

14 Macek, Kevin���������� Augustana Co�������������������� 39.69m���������� 130-02

15 Elmore, Ryan���������� Monmouth Col������ ���38.10m���� 38.91m���������� 127-08

16 Brondyke, Kurtis������ Central Coll��������� 35.00m���� 38.79m���������� 127-03

17 Cokinos, Sam���������� Monmouth Col��������� 40.23m���� 38.63m���������� 126-09

18 Dubree, Chris��������� St. Ambrose�������� ��34.38m���� 38.51m���������� 126-04

19 Salinas, Emilio������� College of D��������� 39.70m���� 38.40m���������� 126-00

20 Yerk, Aaron����������� Ashford Univ��������� 40.58m���� 37.67m���������� 123-07

21 Woodall, Parker������� Monmouth Col�������� 36.58m���� 37.56m���������� 123-03

22 Adams, Joe������������ College of D��������� 33.00m���� 37.45m���������� 122-10

23 Chocola, Adam��������� St. Ambrose���������� 37.62m���� 36.22m���������� 118-10

24 Myers, Adam����������� Augustana Co��������� 36.65m���� 36.15m���������� 118-07

25 Nysather, Jake�������� Monmouth Col��������� 36.27m���� 35.86m���������� 117-08

26 Brooks, Jared��������� College of D��������� 32.00m���� 35.62m���������� 116-10

27 Joyce, Jesse���������� Central Coll��������� 36.00m���� 35.56m���������� 116-08

28 Nykaza, Matt���������� Augustana Co��������� 35.22m���� 35.52m���������� 116-06

29 Williams, Josh�������� Monmouth Col��������� 35.06m���� 34.66m���������� 113-08

30 McLindon, Brian������� St. Ambrose������������ ���������33.80m���������� 110-11

31 Miller, Ethan��������� Central Coll��������� 34.00m���� 32.83m���������� 107-08

32 Jordan, Ricky��������� Augustana Co�������������������� 32.67m���������� 107-02

33 Chavez, Tim����������� Iowa Wesleya��������� 32.08m���� 32.42m���������� 106-04

34 Vaden, Wes������������ St. Ambrose���������� 36.68m���� 31.52m���������� 103-05

35 Roman, Sam������������ College of D��������� 32.00m���� 31.14m���������� 102-02

36 Prince, Jaryd��������� Ashford Univ���������� ����������30.58m���������� 100-04

37 Fuller, Aaron��������� Central Coll��������� 30.00m���� 30.16m����������� 98-11

Event 29Women Javelin Throw

================================================================================================

������ ��44.20mAUTO

�������� 39.00mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Lonning, Krystle���� ��Winona State��������� 34.01m���� 36.69m���������� 120-0410��

2 Lehr, Gloria���������� Monmouth Col��������� 33.12m���� 36.50m���������� 119-09�� 8��

3 Bentz, Carissa�������� Central Coll��������� 35.00m���� 36.03m���������� 118-02�� 7��

4 McCline, Brittney����� Monmouth Col��������� 33.12m���� 34.89m���������� 114-06�� 6��

5 Foreman, Catherine���� Augustana Co��������� 33.82m���� 33.91m���������� 111-03�� 5��

6 Gunawan, Lauren������� St. Ambrose���������� 34.27m���� 33.36m���������� 109-05�� 4��

7 Hull, Heather��������� Monmouth Col��������� 31.10m���� 33.09m���������� 108-07�� 3��

8 Peterson, Kelsey������ Central Coll��������� 35.00m���� 32.69m���������� 107-03�� 2��

9 Mouw, Sara������������ Central Coll��������� 35.00m���� 32.61m���������� 107-00�� 1��

10 Rojemann, Ashley������ St. Ambrose���������� 28.01m���� 31.95m���������� 104-10

11 Kloberdanz, Ellie����� St. Ambrose���������� 27.65m���� 29.24m����������� 95-11

12 Andrews, Alison������� Monmouth Col��������� 20.00m���� 28.71m����������� 94-02

13 Wagy, BJ�������������� Iowa Wesleya��������� 22.00m���� 27.82m����������� 91-03

14 Elliott, Megan�������� Winona State��������� 22.00m���� 24.48m����������� 80-04

15 Sebek, Brooke��������� Augustana Co��������� 22.07m���� 22.20m����������� 72-10

16 Martin, Alissa�������� St. Ambrose���������� 17.99m���� 21.80m����������� 71-06

17 Streeby, Katie�������� Iowa Wesleya�������������������� 18.20m����������� 59-08

18 White, Devon���������� Augustana Co��������� 21.86m���� 17.81m����������� 58-05

19 Burd, Martha���������� St. Ambrose���������� 18.60m���� 17.75m����������� 58-03

Event 30Men Javelin Throw

================================================================================================

�������� 62.50mAUTO

�������� 57.80mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Higgins, Dan���������� Monmouth Col��������� 58.00m���� 59.40m PROV����� 194-1010��

2 Cherryholmes, Scot���� St. Ambrose���������� 55.71m���� 53.25m���������� 174-08�� 8��

3 Dispensa, John�������� College of D��������� 47.00m���� 51.71m���������� 169-08�� 7��

4 Lackaff, Jeff�� �������Augustana Co��������� 50.00m���� 51.52m���������� 169-00�� 6��

5 Rosien, Jameson������� Central Coll��������� 45.00m���� 51.37m���������� 168-06�� 5��

6 Salinas, Emilio������� College of D��������� 46.00m���� 50.25m���������� 164-10�� 4��

7 Snyder, Joe����������� Ashford Univ�������������������� 48.46m���������� 159-00�� 3��

8 Blodgett, Mike�������� Monmouth Col��������� 50.00m���� 47.92m���������� 157-03�� 2��

9 Mikos, Alex����������� Augustana Co��������� 44.00m���� 45.43m���������� 149-00�� 1��

10 Anderson, Mike�������� Augustana Co��������� 44.00m���� 44.12m���������� 144-09

11 Steinbach, Nick������� St. Ambrose���������� 44.28m���� 44.01m���������� 144-05

12 Smith, AJ������������� Ashford Univ�������������������� 43.92m����� �����144-01

13 DeVenney, Danny������� St. Ambrose���������� 43.16m���� 43.70m���������� 143-04

14 Law, Nick������������� Monmouth Col��������� 43.29m���� 43.63m���������� 143-02

15 Burzacott, Ben�������� Central Coll��������� 40.00m���� 43.61m������ ����143-01

16 Amy, Jason������������ Iowa Wesleya�������������������� 42.95m���������� 140-11

17 Kiser, Tom������������ College of D��������� 42.30m���� 42.73m���������� 140-02

18 Anderson, Luke�������� Augustana Co��������� 44.00m���� 42.46m������� ���139-04

19 Schmailzl, Matt������� Central Coll��������� 42.00m���� 42.01m���������� 137-10

20 Dubree, Chris��������� St. Ambrose��������������������� 41.98m���������� 137-09

21 Macek, Kevin���������� Augustana Co��������� 44.00m���� 41.87m�������� ��137-04

22 Patterson, Kyle������� Central Coll��������� 38.00m���� 41.26m���������� 135-04

23 Wilson, Chad���������� St. Ambrose���������� 47.70m���� 40.17m���������� 131-09

24 Flint, Chad����������� College of D��������� 32.30m���� 37.67m��������� 123-07

25 Brooks, Jared��������� College of D��������� 33.00m���� 37.58m���������� 123-03

26 Yerk, Aaron����������� Ashford Univ�������������������� 36.75m���������� 120-07

27 Carlson, Eric��������� St. Ambrose��������������������� 35.49m���������� 116-05

28 Vaden, Wes������������ St. Ambrose���������� 33.16m���� 34.53m���������� 113-03

29 Gambrel, John��������� Monmouth Col��������� 35.00m���� 34.06m���������� 111-09

30 Adams, Joe������������ College of D��������� 31.00m���� 30.58m���������� 100-04

31 Macenas, Edison������� College of D��������� 32.00m���� 30.22m����������� 99-02

32 Kouba, Andrew��������� College of D��������� 32.00m���� 30.14m����������� 98-11

33 Cummings, Brian������� Ashford Univ�������������������� 28.17m����������� 92-05

34 Chavez, Tim����������� Iowa Wesleya�������������������� 27.22m����������� 89-04

Event 31Women Shot Put

================================================================================================

�������� 14.20mAUTO

�������� 12.90mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Stier, Rebecca�������� Winona State��������� 13.31m��� 14.30m AUTO��� 46-11.0010��

2 Streu, Mandy���������� St. Ambrose���������� 14.45m���� 14.17m PROV��� 46-06.00�� 8��

3 Theisen, Mary��������� Winona State��������� 13.55m���� 13.92m PROV��� 45-08.00�� 7��

4 Brown, Chelsey�������� Winona State�� �������12.58m���� 13.39m PROV��� 43-11.25�� 6��

5 Guider, Shanai�������� Winona State��������� 13.06m���� 13.25m PROV��� 43-05.75�� 5��

6 Lehr, Gloria���������� Monmouth Col��������� 12.50m���� 12.47m�������� 40-11.00�� 4��

7 Burd, Martha�������� ��St. Ambrose���������� 12.60m���� 12.12m�������� 39-09.25�� 3��

8 Christiansen, Tayl���� St. Ambrose���������� 11.32m���� 11.94m�������� 39-02.25�� 2��

9 Voeltz, Ashley�������� Ashford Univ��������� 12.02m���� 11.85m�������� 38-10.50�� 1��

10 Streeter, Amanda������ Monmouth Col��������� 11.75m���� 11.80m�������� 38-08.75

11 Martin, Alissa�������� St. Ambrose���������� 11.60m���� 11.45m�������� 37-06.75

12 Devor, Allison�������� Monmouth Col��������� 11.75m���� 11.43m�������� 37-06.00

13 Bentz, Carissa�������� Central Coll��������� 12.00m���� 11.13m�������� 36-06.25

14 Corzine, Kayla�������� Monmouth Col��������� 10.70m���� 10.86m�������� 35-07.75

15 Funk, Brooke���������� Ashford Univ��������� 10.11m���� 10.52m�������� 34-06.25

16 Caffery, Dawn��������� Ashford Univ�������������������� 10.22m�������� 33-06.50

17 Dewan, Maureen�������� Monmouth Col��������� 11.00m���� 10.00m�������� 32-09.75

18 Kaldenberg, Jessek���� Central Coll��������� 10.70m����� 9.91m�������� 32-06.25

19 Jensen, Kaitlyn������� Winona State��������� 11.33m����� 9.76m�������� 32-00.25

20 Wilson, Caitlin������� Central Coll���������� 9.50m����� 9.41m�������� 30-10.50

21 Gruber, Amber��������� Augustana Co���������� 9.27m����� 9.34m�������� 30-07.75

22 Stratton, Karlee������ Monmouth Col���������� 9.50m����� 9.01m�������� 29-06.75

23 Reyna, Serina��������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 8.08m����� 9.00m�������� 29-06.50

24 Ziskovsky, Jill������� Central Coll���������� 9.50m����� 8.99m�������� 29-06.00

25 Siwek, Bethany�������� Augustana Co���������� 8.19m����� 8.79m�������� 28-10.25

26 Pearson, Amanda������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 8.05m����� 8.72m�������� 28-07.50

27 Stoker, Patricia������ Augustana Co���������� 8.90m����� 8.49m�������� 27-10.25

28 Battistoni, Melani���� Augustana Co���������� 7.60m����� 8.40m�������� 27-06.75

29 Streeby, Katie�������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 8.06m����� 6.12m�������� 20-01.00

Event 32Men Shot Put

================================================================================================

�������� 17.00mAUTO

�������� 15.45mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Graber, Matt���������� Central Coll��������� 16.30m���� 16.44m PROV��� 53-11.2510��

2 Dubree, Chris��������� St. Ambrose���������� 15.27m���� 14.68m�������� 48-02.00�� 8��

3 Cokinos, Sam���������� Monmouth Col��������� 14.70m���� 14.67m�������� 48-01.75�� 7��

4 Cherryholmes, Scot���� St. Ambrose���������� 15.75m���� 14.63m�������� 48-00.00�� 6��

5 Lumzy, Peyton��������� Monmouth Col��������� 14.70m���� 14.46m�������� 47-05.25�� 5��

6 Whisler, Tim���������� Augustana Co��� ������14.40m���� 14.34m�������� 47-00.75�� 4��

7 Miller, Phillip������� Central Coll��������� 14.50m���� 13.96m�������� 45-09.75�� 3��

8 Prince, Jaryd��������� Ashford Univ��������� 13.68m���� 13.75m�������� 45-01.50�� 2��

9 Decker, Darin�������� Augustana Co�������������������� 13.57m�������� 44-06.25�� 1��

10 Macek, Kevin���������� Augustana Co��������� 13.40m���� 13.16m�������� 43-02.25

11 Woodall, Parker������� Monmouth Col��������� 13.00m���� 12.95m�������� 42-06.00

12 Crouse, Tyler��� ������Central Coll��������� 14.00m���� 12.87m�������� 42-02.75

13 Vaden, Wes������������ St. Ambrose���������� 13.12m���� 12.82m�������� 42-00.75

14 Benning, Brian�������� Augustana Co��������� 14.20m���� 12.78m�������� 41-11.25

15 Chavez, Tim������ �����Iowa Wesleya��������� 12.06m���� 12.75m�������� 41-10.00

16 Heuermann, Nick������� St. Ambrose���������� 13.93m���� 12.68m�������� 41-07.25

17 Chocola, Adam��������� St. Ambrose���������� 12.45m���� 12.67m�������� 41-07.00

18 Silva, Richard���� ����Iowa Wesleya��������� 14.05m���� 12.57m�������� 41-03.00

19 Wielgopolan, Luke����� St. Ambrose���������� 14.27m���� 12.41m�������� 40-08.75

20 Macenas, Edison������� College of D��������� 13.02m���� 12.40m�������� 40-08.25

20 Christensen, Phil�� ���Augustana Co��������� 14.40m���� 12.40m�������� 40-08.25

22 Flemming, Josh�������� Central Coll��������� 13.80m���� 12.31m�������� 40-04.75

23 Rufus, Danny���������� St. Ambrose���������� 13.53m���� 12.25m�������� 40-02.25

23 Flint, Chad��������� ��College of D��������� 12.77m���� 12.25m�������� 40-02.25

25 Brondyke, Kurtis������ Central Coll��������� 12.00m���� 11.90m�������� 39-00.50

26 Carr, Elliot���������� Clarke Colle�������������������� 11.77m�������� 38-07.50

27 Turcato, Pete�������� St. Ambrose���������� 11.80m���� 11.24m�������� 36-10.50

28 Kouba, Andrew��������� College of D��������� 11.38m���� 11.05m�������� 36-03.00

29 Nysather, Jake�������� Monmouth Col��������� 11.80m���� 10.76m�������� 35-03.75

30 Anciaux, Don���������� Augustana Co�������������������� 10.55m�������� 34-07.50

31 Miller, Ethan��������� Central Coll��������� 11.00m���� 10.37m�������� 34-00.25

32 Fuller, Aaron��������� Central Coll��������� 10.00m����� 9.06m�������� 29-08.75

Event 33Women Hammer Throw

================================================================================================

�������� 53.00mAUTO

�������� 46.92mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Potter, Michelle������ Unattached����������� 51.54m���� 51.46m PROV����� 168-1010��

2 James, Sheena��������� Unattached���������������������� 48.94m PROV����� 160-07�� 8��

3 Lonning, Krystle������ Winona State��������� 47.67m���� 46.80m���������� 153-06�� 7��

4 Stier, Rebecca�������� Winona State��������� 47.76m���� 46.62m���������� 152-11�� 6��

5 Schuler, Jenny�������� Winona State��������� 45.07m���� 45.96m���������� 150-09�� 5��

6 Brown, Chelsey�������� Winona State��������� 43.17m���� 44.30m���������� 145-04�� 4��

7 Streeter, Amanda������ Monmouth Col��������� 42.10m���� 43.34m���������� 142-02�� 3��

8 Rojemann, Ashley������ St. Ambrose���������� 36.44m���� 41.78m���������� 137-01�� 2��

9 Elliott, Megan�������� Winona State��������� 40.49m���� 41.63m���������� 136-07�� 1��

10 Voeltz, Ashley�������� Ashford Univ�������������������� 38.09m���������� 125-00

11 Gruber, Amber���� �����Augustana Co��������� 36.14m���� 37.93m���������� 124-05

12 Lehr, Gloria���������� Monmouth Col��������� 42.10m���� 37.90m���������� 124-04

13 Streu, Mandy���������� St. Ambrose���������� 39.77m���� 37.78m���������� 123-11

14 Martin, Alissa���� ����St. Ambrose���������� 34.08m���� 36.02m���������� 118-02

15 Siwek, Bethany�������� Augustana Co��������� 27.14m���� 35.77m���������� 117-04

16 Theisen, Mary��������� Winona State��������� 37.90m���� 35.72m���������� 117-02

17 Guider, Shanai����� ���Winona State��������� 37.42m���� 35.61m���������� 116-10

18 Dewan, Maureen�������� Monmouth Col��������� 37.17m���� 35.29m���������� 115-09

19 Feldman, Ashley������� Central Coll��������� 39.00m���� 35.25m���������� 115-08

20 Kaldenberg, Jessek�� ��Central Coll��������� 35.00m���� 34.85m���������� 114-04

21 Burd, Martha���������� St. Ambrose���������� 33.65m���� 33.89m���������� 111-02

22 Stratton, Karlee������ Monmouth Col��������� 30.48m���� 30.97m���������� 101-07

23 Christiansen, Tayl��� St. Ambrose���������� 26.64m���� 30.93m���������� 101-06

24 Stoker, Patricia������ Augustana Co��������� 28.72m���� 30.52m���������� 100-01

25 Funk, Brooke���������� Ashford Univ�������������������� 29.95m����������� 98-03

26 Battistoni, Melani���� Augustana Co��������� 29.00m���� 28.76m����������� 94-04

Event 34Men Hammer Throw

================================================================================================

�������� 57.00mAUTO

�������� 52.50mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Decker, Darin��������� Augustana Co��������� 53.00m���� 51.75m���������� 169-0910��

2 Graber, Matt���������� Central Coll��������� 47.00m���� 50.13m���������� 164-06�� 8��

3 Wilson, Zach���������� Unattached���������������������� 49.12m���������� 161-02�� 7��

4 Myers, Adam����������� Augustana Co�������������������� 46.30m������ ����151-11�� 6��

5 Benning, Brian�������� Augustana Co��������� 49.00m���� 45.60m���������� 149-07�� 5��

6 DeVenney, Danny������� St. Ambrose���������� 44.17m���� 45.20m���������� 148-03�� 4��

7 Lumzy, Peyton��������� Monmouth Col��������� 45.10m ����45.09m���������� 147-11�� 3��

8 Wielgopolan, Luke����� St. Ambrose���������� 40.83m���� 44.77m���������� 146-10�� 2��

9 Chocola, Adam��������� St. Ambrose���������� 42.91m���� 43.30m���������� 142-01�� 1��

10 Christensen, Phil����� Augustana Co��������� 49.00m���� 43.20m���������� 141-09

11 Woodall, Parker������� Monmouth Col��������� 38.60m���� 42.32m���������� 138-10

12 Salinas, Emilio������� College of D��������� 45.00m���� 39.69m���������� 130-02

13 Hoefle, Pat����������� Augustana Co ���������43.00m���� 38.70m���������� 127-00

14 Miller, Phillip������� Central Coll��������� 40.00m���� 37.87m���������� 124-03

15 Joyce, Jesse���������� Central Coll��������� 44.80m���� 37.16m���������� 121-11

16 Hixon, Trevor��������� Central Coll��������40.50m���� 37.15m���������� 121-10

17 Turcato, Pete��������� St. Ambrose���������� 35.37m���� 36.27m���������� 119-00

18 Tangen, Mason��������� St. Ambrose���������� 38.36m���� 35.09m���������� 115-01

19 Kiser, Tom������������ College of D�� �������36.00m���� 34.70m���������� 113-10

20 Kouba, Andrew��������� College of D��������� 37.60m���� 34.57m���������� 113-05

21 Williams, Josh�������� Monmouth Col��������� 33.10m���� 34.14m���������� 112-00

22 McLindon, Brian������� St. Ambrose���� �����������������33.61m���������� 110-03

23 Vaden, Wes������������ St. Ambrose��������������������� 33.40m���������� 109-07

24 Cherryholmes, Scot���� St. Ambrose���������� 38.59m���� 33.06m���������� 108-05

25 Nysather, Jake�������� Monmouth Col���� �����33.10m���� 31.16m���������� 102-03

26 Prince, Jaryd��������� Ashford Univ�������������������� 28.77m����������� 94-05

27 Flemming, Josh�������� Central Coll��������� 40.50m���� 28.40m����������� 93-02

-- Snyder, Joe����������� Ashford Univ����� �������������������ND�����������������

-- Cummings, Brian������� Ashford Univ������������������������ ND�����������������

-- Chavez, Tim����������� Iowa Wesleya������������������������ ND�����������������

-- Macek, Kevin���������� Augustana Co������ ������������������ND�����������������

-- Rufus, Danny���������� St. Ambrose���������� 39.91m�������� ND�����������������

-- Crouse, Tyler��������� Central Coll��������� 48.00m�������� ND�����������������

-- Touchie, Spencer������ Ashford Univ������� �����������������ND�����������������

-- Nykaza, Matt���������� Augustana Co������������������������ ND�����������������

Event 35Women Long Jump

=====================================================================================================

�� �������5.83mAUTO

��������� 5.55mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals������������� Wind���������� Points

=====================================================================================================

1 Nessan, Jessica������� Clarke Colle���������� 5.30m����� 5.42m�������� NWI17-09.5010��

2 Wenzel, Sarah��������� Ashford Univ���������� 5.23m����� 5.28m�������� NWI17-04.00�� 8��

3 Rolle, Jo������������� Clarke Colle���������� 5.20m����� 5.15m�������� NWI16-10.75�� 7��

4 Lammers, Alyssa������� Winona State���������� 5.37m����� 5.14m�������� NWI16-10.50�� 6��

5 Ester, Bethany�������� College of D���������� 5.01m����� 5.12m�������� NWI16-09.75�� 5��

6 Marquith, MacKinse���� Monmouth Col��� �������5.45m����� 5.09m�������� NWI16-08.50�� 4��

7 Fabry, Kim������������ Ashford Univ��������������������� 4.93m�������� NWI16-02.25�� 3��

8 Leffel, Morgan�������� Monmouth Col���������� 5.10m����� 4.92m�������� NWI16-01.75�� 2��

9 Ziegler, Maddy�������� Winona State���������� 4.89m����� 4.88m�������� NWI16-00.25�� 1��

10 Johnson, Kale��������� Winona State��������������������� 4.72m�������� NWI15-06.00

11 Heckman, Calista������ St. Ambrose����������� 4.58m����� 4.65m�������� NWI15-03.25

12 Bazely, Samantha������ Augustana Co���������� 4.60m����� 4.56m�������� NWI14-11.50

13 Johnson, Courtney����� Winona State��������������������� 4.48m�������� NWI14-08.50

14 Andrews, Alison������� Monmouth Col���������� 4.60m����� 4.44m ��������NWI14-07.00

15 Palmer, Lauren�������� Clarke Colle��������������������� 4.35m�������� NWI14-03.25

16 Lecander, Megan������� Augustana Co���������� 4.00m����� 4.25m�������� NWI13-11.50

17 Rowland, Katie�������� Augustana Co���������� 3.87m����� 3.95m�������� NWI12-11.50

Event 36Men Long Jump

=====================================================================================================

��������� 7.30mAUTO

��������� 7.00mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team��������������� ����Seed���� Finals������������� Wind���������� Points

=====================================================================================================

1 Lawrence, Justin������ College of D���������� 7.14m����� 7.13m PROV��� NWI23-04.7510��

2 Blodgett, Mike�������� Monmouth Col���������� 6.70m����� 6.60m�������� NWI21-08.00�� 8��

3 Hobbs, Ridge���������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 6.08m����� 6.57m�������� NWI21-06.75�� 7��

4 Zeunik, Pat����������� Augustana Co���������� 6.66m����� 6.54m ��������NWI21-05.50�� 6��

5 Tovar, Mike����������� Augustana Co���������� 6.55m����� 6.53m�������� NWI21-05.25�� 5��

6 Becker, Brett��������� Augustana Co���������� 6.40m����� 6.40m�������� NWI21-00.00�� 4��

7 Wright, Nick���������� Monmouth Col���������� 6.50m����� 6.26m�������� NWI20-06.50�� 3��

8 Law, Nick������������� Monmouth Col���������� 6.50m����� 6.19m�������� NWI20-03.75�� 2��

9 Heisterkamp, Phili���� Central Coll���������� 6.10m����� 6.15m�������� NWI20-02.25�� 1��

10 Snyder, Caleb��������� Ashford Univ���������� 6.70m����� 6.09m�������� NWI19-11.75

11 Richter, Rich��������� College of D���������� 6.38m����� 6.04m�������� NWI19-09.75

12 Sabadosa, Bryn�������� Augustana Co���������� 5.77m����� 6.02m�������� NWI19-09.00

13 Collins, Chad��������� Augustana Co���������� 6.45m����� 5.78m�������� NWI18-11.75

14 Damhoff, Brian����� 18 Unattached������������ 6.19m����� 5.45m�������� NWI17-10.75

15 Amy, Jason������������ Iowa Wesleya���������� 5.07m����� 5.26m�������� NWI17-03.25

16 Tassone, Bobby�������� Rockford Col���������� 6.00m����� 5.24m�������� NWI17-02.25

17 Kaye, Jameson��������� Iowa Wesleya���������� 5.00m����� 4.84m�������� NWI15-10.50

Event 37Women Pole Vault

================================================================================================

��������� 3.86mAUTO

��������� 3.55mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 McCarthy, Alyssa������ Winona State���������� 3.35m����� 3.25m�������� 10-08.0010��

2 Bradford, Morgan������ Clarke Colle���������� 3.50m����� 3.25m�������� 10-08.00�� 8��

3 Didier, Whitney������� Monmouth Col���������� 3.37m����� 3.10m�������� 10-02.00�� 7��

4 Geison, Libby��������� Augustana Co���������� 3.05m����� 2.95m��������� 9-08.00�� 6��

5 Quinn, Caitlin�������� Augustana Co���������� 3.05m����� 2.95m��������� 9-08.00�� 5

6 Ledford, Anne��������� St. Ambrose����������� 3.15m����� 2.80m��������� 9-02.25�� 4��

7 Lecander, Megan������� Augustana Co���������� 2.60m����� 2.50m��������� 8-02.50�� 2.50

7 Bergman, Katie�������� Clarke Colle���������� 2.60m����� 2.50m����� ����8-02.50�� 2.50

9 Feldman, Ashley������� Central Coll��������������������� 2.50m��������� 8-02.50�� 1��

10 Tjardes, Taylor������� Augustana Co���������� 2.60m����� 2.50m��������� 8-02.50

11 Hasenmiller, Liz������ Central Coll��������������������� 2.50m��������� 8-02.50

12 Gale, Morgan���������� Augustana Co���������� 2.30m����� 2.35m��������� 7-08.50

-- Klouda, Kristy�������� Augustana Co���������� 2.75m�������� NH�����������������

-- Petit, Kali����������� Unattached������������ 2.75m������ ��NH�����������������

-- Gunawan, Lauren������� St. Ambrose����������� 2.85m�������� NH�����������������

Event 38Men Pole Vault

================================================================================================

��������� 5.07mAUTO

��������4.70mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Chalus, Eric���������� Augustana Co�� ��������4.68m����� 4.45m�������� 14-07.2510��

2 Mc Anally, Brock������ Monmouth Col���������� 4.57m����� 4.45m�������� 14-07.25�� 8��

3 VanKirk, Colton������� Augustana Co���������� 4.40m����� 4.45m�������� 14-07.25�� 7��

4 Nice, A.J.���������� ��Augustana Co���������� 4.35m����� 4.30m�������� 14-01.25�� 6��

5 Mikos, Alex����������� Augustana Co���������� 4.25m����� 4.15m�������� 13-07.25�� 5��

6 Fuller, Aaron��������� Central Coll��������������������� 4.15m�������� 13-07.25�� 4��

7 Yerk, Aaron����������� Ashford Univ���������� 4.19m����� 4.15m�������� 13-07.25�� 3��

8 Gale, Ethan����������� Augustana Co���������� 3.95m����� 4.00m�������� 13-01.50�� 2��

9 Miller, Ethan��������� Central Coll���������� 4.00m����� 3.85m�������� 12-07.50�� 1��

10 Henkins, Jeremy������� Monmouth Col���������� 3.95m����� 3.70m�������� 12-01.50

11 Goodhardt, Shawn������ Ashford Univ���������� 3.85m����� 3.70m�������� 12-01.50

12 Jordan, Ricky��������� Augustana Co��������������������� 3.55m�������� 11-07.75

13 Bernatowicz, Brett���� Augustana Co���������� 3.50m����� 3.55m�������� 11-07.75

14 Kwasigroch, Dan������� Augustana Co���������� 3.35m����� 3.40m�������� 11-01.75

-- Mortell, Noah��������� Central Coll������������������������ NH����������� ������

-- Southwick, Harriso���� St. Ambrose����������� 3.55m�������� NH�����������������

-- Biesterfeld, Ryan����� Augustana Co���������� 3.60m�������� NH�����������������

-- Balagna, Charlie������ St. Ambrose����������� 3.81m�������� NH������������ �����

-- Peters, Carl���������� Augustana Co���������� 3.60m�������� NH�����������������

Event 39Men High Jump

================================================================================================

��������� 2.11mAUTO

��������� 2.02mPROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Hannam, Tyler��������� Monmouth Col���������� 2.06m����2.03m PROV���� 6-08.0010��

2 Byom, Nick������������ Monmouth Col���������� 2.08m����� 1.98m��������� 6-06.00�� 8��

3 Marks, Jordan��������� Central Coll���������� 1.95m����� 1.93m��������� 6-04.00�� 7��

4 Smith, AJ������������� Ashford Univ ����������2.03m����� 1.93m��������� 6-04.00�� 6��

5 Hassler, Matt��������� Monmouth Col���������� 1.93m����� 1.88m��������� 6-02.00�� 5��

6 Frazier, Norman������� College of D���������� 1.84m����� 1.88m��������� 6-02.00�� 3.50

6 Vance, Nick������� ����Central Coll���������� 1.90m����� 1.88m��������� 6-02.00�� 3.50

8 Westbrooks, Mike������ Unattached������������ 2.50m����� 1.88m��������� 6-02.00�� 2��

9 Elmore, Ryan���������� Monmouth Col���������� 1.90m����� 1.83m��������� 6-00.00�� 1��

10 Davis, Emery���������� Central Coll���������� 1.80m����� 1.83m��������� 6-00.00

11 Kuebel, Tom����������� College of D���������� 1.84m����� 1.78m��������� 5-10.00

11 Gambrel, John��������� Monmouth Col���������� 1.80m����� 1.78m��������� 5-10.00

13 Collins, Chad��������� Augustana Co���������� 1.83m����� 1.73m��������� 5-08.00

14 Cluke, Josh����������� Unattached����������������������� 1.68m��������� 5-06.00

15 Anciaux, Don���������� Augustana Co��������������������� 1.58m��������� 5-02.25

-- Renwick, Dustin������� St. Ambrose����������� 1.80m�������� NH�����������������

Event 40Women High Jump

================================================================================================

��������� 1.71mAUTO

��������� 1.65mPROV

��� Name�������������Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Johnson, Kale��������� Winona State���������� 1.60m����� 1.52m����� ����4-11.75�� 9��

1 Johnson, Courtney����� Winona State���������� 1.52m����� 1.52m��������� 4-11.75�� 9��

3 Stinson, Sarah�������� Monmouth Col���������� 1.54m����� 1.52m��������� 4-11.75�� 6��

3 Lammers, Alyssa������� Winona State���������� 1.62m����� 1.52m��������� 4-11.75�� 6��

3 Ester, Bethany�������� College of D���������� 1.63m����� 1.52m��������� 4-11.75�� 6��

6 Solms, Natalie�������� Ashford Univ���������� 1.50m����� 1.47m��������� 4-09.75�� 3.50

6 Timmerman, Megan������ Augustana Co���������� 1.43m����� 1.47m��������� 4-09.75�� 3.50

8 Morrissey, Emily������ St. Ambrose����������� 1.52m����� 1.47m��������� 4-09.75�� 2��

9 Shunk, Felicia�������� Central Coll���������� 1.55m����� 1.47m��������� 4-09.75�� 1��

10 Ziegler, Maddy�� ������Winona State���������� 1.50m����� 1.47m��������� 4-09.75

11 Nessan, Jessica������� Clarke Colle��������������������� 1.42m��������� 4-07.75

11 Palmer, Lauren�������� Clarke Colle���������� 1.47m����� 1.42m��������� 4-07.75

11 Hull, Heather���� �����Monmouth Col���������� 1.51m����� 1.42m��������� 4-07.75

11 Berry, Chhutani������� Ashford Univ���������� 1.51m����� 1.42m��������� 4-07.75

15 Quinn, Caitlin�������� Augustana Co���������� 1.32m����� 1.37m��������� 4-06.00

15 Popp, Teresa������ ����St. Ambrose����������� 1.46m����� 1.37m��������� 4-06.00

17 Tjardes, Taylor������� Augustana Co���������� 1.33m����� 1.32m��������� 4-04.00

-- Lecander, Megan������� Augustana Co���������� 1.33m�������� NH�����������������

-- Klouda, Kristy����� ���Augustana Co���������� 1.38m�������� NH�����������������

-- Junk, Katie����������� Unattached������������ 1.62m�������� NH�����������������

-- Geertsema, Jordan����� Central Coll���������� 1.55m�������� NH�����������������

-- Wilson, Caitlin����� ��Central Coll���������� 1.60m�������� NH�����������������

Event 43Women 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

��� Team������������������������������������������������ Seed���� FinalsPoints

================================================================================

1 Monmouth College'A'��������������������������������������� 9:38.70�� 10��

2 Augustana College'A'��������������������������� 9:48.44��� 9:44.13��� 8��

3 Clarke College'A'����������������������������� 10:00.00�� 10:12.27��� 7��

4 St. Ambrose Universi'A'������������������������ 9:55.00�� 10:20.72��� 6��

5 Unattached'A'�������������������������������������������� 10:54.79��� 5��

6 Augustana College'B'�������������������������� 11:14.44�� 11:13.24

7 Augustana College'C'�������������������������� 11:20.34�� 11:30.93

8 Augustana College'D'�������������������������� 12:30.44�� 13:03.96

Event 44Men 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

��� Team������������������������������������������������ Seed���� FinalsPoints

================================================================================

1 Augustana College'A'��������������������������� 8:00.00��� 7:54.52�� 10��

2 Augustana College'D'��������������������������� 8:30.00��� 8:00.16

3 St. Ambrose Universi'A'������������������������ 8:00.00��� 8:06.03��� 8��

4 Clarke College'A'�������������������� ����������8:03.00��� 8:10.27��� 7��

5 Ashford University'A'�������������������������� 8:28.00��� 8:14.72��� 6��

6 Augustana College'B'��������������������������� 8:08.00��� 8:16.09

7 Monmouth College'A'������������������������������������� ��8:28.28��� 5��

8 Augustana College'C'��������������������������� 8:12.00��� 8:53.27

9 Augustana College'E'��������������������������� 8:24.00��� 9:04.12

Event 51Women 4x200 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

��� Team������������������������������������������������ Seed���� FinalsH# Points

===================================================================================

1 Central College'A'����������������������������� 1:45.00��� 1:45.21�� 210��

2 Monmouth College'A'���������������������������� 1:47.00��� 1:48.54�� 2�� 8��

3 Ashford University'A'�������������������������� 1:53.00��� 1:48.60�� 2�� 7��

4 Augustana College'A'��������������������������� 1:48.04��� 1:50.22�� 2�� 6��

5 Central College'B'����������������������������� 1:49.00��� 1:50.67�� 2

6 St. Ambrose Universi'A'������������������������ 1:52.00��� 1:50.70�� 2�� 5��

7 Clarke College'A'������������������������������ 1:58.00��� 1:51.16�� 2�� 4��

8 D4nc'A'���������������������������������������� 2:00.00��� 1:53.21�� 1�� 3��

9 Monmouth College'B'���������������������������� 1:52.00��� 1:55.75�� 2

10 Augustana College'B'��������������������������� 1:51.34��� 1:56.91�� 2

11 Augustana College'C'��������������������������� 1:58.84��� 1:59.98�� 1

12 Augustana College'D'��������������������������� 2:03.44��� 2:13.17�� 1

Event 52Men 4x200 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

��� Team������������������������������������������������ Seed���� FinalsH# Points

===================================================================================

1 Augustana College'A'��������������������������� 1:28.00��� 1:28.02�� 210��

2 Monmouth College'A'���������������������������� 1:28.00��� 1:29.39�� 2�� 8��

3 Central College'A'����������������������������� 1:27.00��� 1:30.34�� 2�� 7��

4 Central College'B'����������������������������� 1:29.00��� 1:32.20�� 2

5 D4nc'A'���������������������������������������� 1:32.10��� 1:33.05�� 2�� 6��

6 Monmouth College'B'���������������������������� 1:33.00��� 1:34.10�� 2

7 Augustana College'B'��������������������������� 1:32.00��� 1:35.65�� 2

8 St. Ambrose Universi'A'������������������������ 1:33.00��� 1:36.81�� 2�� 5��

9 Clarke College'A'����������������������������������������� 1:37.78�� 1�� 4��

10 D4nc'C'���������������������������������������� 1:38.10��� 1:37.97�� 1

Event 53Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================================================

������ 16:55.00AUTO

������ 17:35.00PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Smith, Steph���������� Winona State������� 18:15.11�� 18:16.37������������������ 10��

2 Berry, Angie���������� Central Coll������� 18:30.00�� 18:24.84������������������8��

3 Ashcraft, Brooke������ St. Ambrose�������� 18:55.47�� 18:28.83������������������� 7��

4 Southworth, Jenna����� Winona State������� 18:20.37�� 18:42.84������������������� 6��

5 Coverick, Theresa����� Augustana Co������� 19:38.04�� 18:45.72������������������� 5��

6 McDermott, Mel�������� Central Coll������� 19:00.00�� 19:02.10������������������� 4��

7 Snyder, Megan��������� Winona State������� 18:47.71�� 19:07.28������������������� 3��

8 Mayer, Amber���������� Central Coll������� 19:00.00�� 19:08.44������������������� 2��

9 Broghamer, Jenna������ Central Coll������� 20:30.00�� 20:09.48������������������� 1��

10 Pawelko, Amy���������� Winona State������� 19:56.31�� 20:16.73�����������������

11 Ries, Katie������� ����Augustana Co������� 20:21.84�� 20:20.07�����������������

12 Syring, Kristen������� St. Ambrose�������� 20:43.17�� 20:25.65�����������������

13 Sattizahn, Kristin���� Augustana Co������� 21:55.64�� 20:42.66�����������������

14 Tompkins, Kelsey��� ���Central Coll������� 20:30.00�� 20:46.32�����������������

15 Eden, Tina������������ St. Ambrose�������� 21:23.75�� 21:10.21�����������������

16 Maurer, Anita��������� Augustana Co������� 21:51.44�� 21:13.87�����������������

17 Simones, Katie������ ��St. Ambrose�������� 21:40.68�� 21:14.78�����������������

18 Pancamo, Sam���������� Augustana Co������� 20:20.64�� 21:43.12�����������������

19 Lefelstein, Lizzie���� Augustana Co������� 24:24.24�� 22:18.10�����������������

20 Banda, Lauren�������� Augustana Co������� 23:08.09�� 23:04.01�����������������

21 Unseth, Kelsey�������� Augustana Co������� 23:45.68�� 23:15.51�����������������

22 Byars, Emily���������� Augustana Co������� 21:58.64�� 23:18.81�����������������

23 Blyth, Sarah���������� Augustana Co������� 25:35.94�� 23:49.13�����������������

24 Babbini, Nicole������� Augustana Co������� 24:53.34�� 23:54.97�����������������

Event 54Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================================================

������ 14:28.00AUTO

������ 14:48.00PROV

��� Name�������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� Finals����������������������� Points

================================================================================================

1 Zook, Chris����������� Augustana Co������� 15:30.00�� 15:27.68������������������ 10��

2 Randle, Kevin��������� St. Ambrose�������� 15:40.00�� 15:36.14������������������� 8��

3 Ries, Tom������������� Augustana Co������� 15:39.00�� 15:39.26��������� ����������7��

4 Ewing, Brent���������� Central Coll������� 15:40.00�� 15:45.75������������������� 6��

5 Welty, Jon������������ Monmouth Col������� 15:50.00�� 15:47.71������������������� 5��

6 Gittleman, Brandon���� Augustana Co������� 15:45.00�� 15:55.71������������������� 4��

7 Danzy, Nick����������� Augustana Co������� 15:45.00�� 16:03.79������������������� 3��

8 Taylor, Pierre�������� Central Coll������� 16:30.00�� 16:03.94������������������� 2��

9 Reyes, Victor��������� Rockford Col�� �����16:25.00�� 16:15.79������������������� 1��

10 Carrera, Mizael������� Ashford Univ������������������ 16:24.67�����������������

11 Vondracek, Austin����� Central Coll������� 16:30.00�� 16:28.91�����������������

12 Buchanan, Ryan�������� St. Ambrose�������� 16:50.37�� 16:35.64�����������������

13 Norby, Tyler���������� St. Ambrose�������� 17:21.95�� 16:57.28�����������������

14 Randle, Keith��������� St. Ambrose�������� 16:40.32�� 17:14.73�����������������

15 Clark, Zach����������� St. Ambrose�������� 17:30.00�� 17:39.02�����������������

16 Morrissey, Ben�������� St. Ambrose�������� 17:45.00�� 17:43.38�����������������

17 Woelbling, Eric������� Rockford Col������� 18:10.00�� 18:04.38�����������������

18 Larson, Lars���������� Central Coll������� 17:40.00�� 18:05.61�����������������

19 Barker, Jacob��������� St. Ambrose�������� 17:29.66�� 18:10.91�����������������

20 Sobucki, James�������� St. Ambrose�������� 17:30.00�� 18:27.31�����������������

21 McKenna, Kyle��������� St. Ambrose�������17:30.25�� 18:35.92�����������������

22 Cooley, Luke���������� Unattached��������� 18:45.00�� 18:50.71�����������������

23 Jakobsen, Aleksand���� Ashford Univ������� 19:30.00�� 19:50.74�����������������

Event 55Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle

================================================================================

��� Team������������������������������������������������ Seed���� FinalsPoints

================================================================================

1 Clarke College'A'����������������������������������������� 1:07.33�� 10��

2 St. Ambrose Universi'A'������������������������ 1:06.00��� 1:07.37��� 8��

3 Augustana College'A'��������������������������� 1:12.94��� 1:12.01��� 7��

Event 56Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle

================================================================================

��� Team������������������������������������������������ Seed���� FinalsPoints

================================================================================

1 Augustana College'A'��������������������������� 1:03.00��� 1:02.60�� 10��

2 St. Ambrose Universi'A'������������������������ 1:05.00��� 1:04.75��� 8��

Event 57Men Decathlon

================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� FinalsPoints

================================================================================

1 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co�������������������� ��5435�� 10��

2 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co���������������������� 4756��� 8��

3 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D���������������������� 4434��� 7��

4 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana Co���������������������� 4172��� 6

Event 57Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon

============================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� FinalsWind Points

============================================================================

1 Zars, Jimmy����������������� Augustana Co������������ 11.82�� 0.7��� 687

2 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co������������ 12.02�� 0.7��� 647

3 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co������������ 12.04�� 0.7 ���643

4 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana Co������������ 12.37�� 0.7��� 580

5 Dobronics, Matt������������� Augustana Co������������ 12.85�� 0.7��� 494

6 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D������������ 12.96�� 0.7��� 475

Event 57Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon

======================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� FinalsWind���������� Points

======================================================================================

1 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co������������ 6.19m�� NWI20-03.75��� 628

2 Zars, Jimmy����������������� Augustana Co������������ 6.12m�� NWI20-01.00��� 613

3 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co������������ 5.91m�� NWI19-04.75��� 567

4 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana Co������������ 5.65m�� NWI18-06.50��� 512

5 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D������������ 5.42m�� NWI17-09.50��� 465

-- Dobronics, Matt������������� Augustana Co��������������� ND�� NWI����������

-- Anciaux, Don���������������� Augustana Co��������������� ND�� NWI����������

Event 57Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon

=================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D����������� 10.71m�� 35-01.75��� 528

2 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co������������ 9.75m�� 32-00.00��� 471

3 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co������������ 9.19m�� 30-02.00��� 437

4 Zars, Jimmy����������������� Augustana Co������������ 8.48m�� 27-10.00��� 395

5 Zeko, David����������������Augustana Co������������ 7.89m�� 25-10.75��� 360

6 Dobronics, Matt������������� Augustana Co������������ 7.21m�� 23-08.00��� 320

Event 57Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon

=================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co������������ 1.80m��� 5-10.75��� 627

2 Zars, Jimmy����������������� Augustana Co������������ 1.74m��� 5-08.50��� 577

3 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D������������ 1.68m��� 5-06.00��� 528

3 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana Co������������ 1.68m��� 5-06.00�� 528

5 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co������������ 1.53m��� 5-00.25��� 411

-- Dobronics, Matt������������� Augustana Co��������������� NH�����������

-- Anciaux, Don���������������� Augustana Co��������������� NH�����������

Event 57Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon

=======================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co������������ 54.48���� 620

2 Zars, Jimmy����������������� Augustana Co������������ 55.99���� 560

3 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co������������ 56.19���� 552

4 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana Co������������ 57.89���� 488

5 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D���������� 1:00.44���� 398

6 Dobronics, Matt������������� Augustana Co���������� 1:02.31���� 338

Event 57Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon

===============================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� FinalsWind H# Points

===============================================================================

1 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co������������ 18.27�� 0.81��� 499

2 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co������������ 18.31�� 0.52��� 495

3 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana Co������������ 19.28�� 0.81��� 408

4 Zars, Jimmy����������������� Augustana Co���������� ��20.92�� 0.52��� 280

5 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D������������ 21.75�� 0.81��� 224

6 Dobronics, Matt������������� Augustana Co������������ 21.93�� 0.52��� 213

Event 57Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon

=================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D����������� 32.21m���� 105-08��� 508

2 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co����������� 28.06m����� 92-01��� 426

3 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co����������� 26.19m����� 85-11��� 390

4 Dobronics, Matt �������������Augustana Co����������� 22.16m����� 72-08��� 313

5 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana Co����������� 19.54m����� 64-01��� 263

-- Anciaux, Don���������������� Augustana Co��������������� ND�����������

-- Zars, Jimmy����������������� Augustana Co��������������� ND�����������

Event 57Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon

=================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co������������ 3.30m�� 10-10.00��� 431

2 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D������������ 3.00m��� 9-10.00��� 357

3 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co������������ 2.90m��� 9-06.25��� 333

4 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana Co������������ 2.50m��� 8-02.50��� 242

4 Dobronics, Matt������������� Augustana Co������������ 2.50m��� 8-02.50��� 242

-- Zars, Jimmy����� ������������Augustana Co��������������� NH�����������

-- Anciaux, Don���������������� Augustana Co��������������� NH�����������

Event 57Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon

=================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co����������� 52.01m���� 170-08��� 618

2 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D����������� 40.46m���� 132-09��� 449

3 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co����������� 35.36m���� 116-00��� 375

4 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana Co����������� 29.37m����� 96-04��� 290

Event 57Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon

=======================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana Co���������� 5:08.21���� 513

2 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana Co���������� 5:09.14���� 508

3 Stanchowicz, Mike����������� College of D���������� 5:10.26���� 502

4 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana Co���������� 5:10.48���� 501

Event 58Women Heptathlon

================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� Seed���� FinalsPoints

================================================================================

1 Christiansen, Brea���������� St. Ambrose������������ 2519������ 2838�� 10��

2 Popp, Teresa���������������� St. Ambrose����������������������� 2749��� 8��

3 Berg, Kelsey���������������� St. Ambrose������������ 2723������ 2686��� 7��

4 Prazak, Jennifer������������ Augustana Co����������� 2950������ 2684��� 6��

Event 58Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon

============================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� FinalsWind Points

============================================================================

1 Christiansen, Brea���������� St. Ambrose������������� 18.16�� 0.7��� 472

2 Berg, Kelsey�� ��������������St. Ambrose������������� 18.18�� 0.7��� 470

3 Prazak, Jennifer������������ Augustana Co������������ 19.70�� 0.7��� 328

4 Popp, Teresa���������������� St. Ambrose������������� 21.83�� 0.7��� 168

Event 58Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon

=================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Popp, Teresa���������������� St. Ambrose������������� 1.50m��� 4-11.00��� 621

2 Christiansen, Brea���������� St. Ambrose������������� 1.35m��� 4-05.00��� 460

3 Berg, Kelsey���������������� St. Ambrose������������� 1.29m��� 4-02.75��� 399

4 Prazak, Jennifer������������ Augustana Co������������ 1.26m��� 4-01.50��� 369

Event 58Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon

=================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team����������� ��������Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Christiansen, Brea���������� St. Ambrose������������� 7.11m�� 23-04.00��� 342

2 Popp, Teresa���������������� St. Ambrose������������� 7.08m�� 23-02.75��� 340

2 Berg, Kelsey���������������� St. Ambrose������������� 7.08m�� 23-02.75��� 340

4 Prazak, Jennifer������������ Augustana Co������������ 6.57m�� 21-06.75��� 308

Event 58Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon

============================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� FinalsWind Points

============================================================================

1 Prazak, Jennifer������������ Augustana Co������������ 29.09�� 1.1��� 548

2 Berg, Kelsey���������������� St. Ambrose������������� 29.15�� 1.1��� 543

3 Christiansen, Brea���������� St. Ambrose������������� 29.55�� 1.1��� 514

4 Popp, Teresa���������������� St. Ambrose������������� 29.92�� 1.1��� 488

Event 58Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon

======================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� FinalsWind���������� Points

======================================================================================

1 Christiansen, Brea���������� St. Ambrose������������� 4.46m�� NWI14-07.75��� 418

2 Prazak, Jennifer������������ Augustana Co������������ 4.28m�� NWI14-00.50��� 374

3 Berg, Kelsey���������������� St. Ambrose������������� 4.12m�� NWI13-06.25��� 336

3 Popp, Teresa���������������� St. Ambrose������������� 4.12m�� NWI13-06.25��� 336

Event 58Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon

=================================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Popp, Teresa���������������� St. Ambrose������������ 21.94m����� 72-00��� 325

2 Christiansen, Brea���������� St. Ambrose������������ 18.56m����� 60-11��� 262

3 Berg, Kelsey���������������� St. Ambrose������������ 15.34m����� 50-04��� 203

4 Prazak, Jennifer������������ Augustana Co�� ���������11.13m����� 36-06��� 126

Event 58Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon

=======================================================================

��� Name�������������������� Age Team������������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Prazak, Jennifer������������ Augustana Co���������� 2:35.06���� 631

2 Popp, Teresa���������������� St. Ambrose����������� 2:49.31���� 471

3 Berg, Kelsey���������������� St. Ambrose����������� 2:56.83���� 395

4 Christiansen, Brea���������� St. Ambrose����������� 2:59.46���� 370

������������������� Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored

===============================================================================

��� 1) Winona State��������� �����294������� 2) Augustana College�������� 154��

��� 3) St. Ambrose Universi������ 152������� 4) Monmouth College��������� 107��

��� 5) Clarke College������������� 99.50���� 6) Central College����������� 80��

��� 7) Ashford University��������� 51.50���8) D4NC���������������������� 14��

��� 9) College of DuPage���������� 12������������������������������������������

������������������� Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored

===============================================================================

��� 1) Augustana College��������� 362������� 2) Monmouth College��������� 143��

��� 3) Central College����������� 132.50���� 4) St. Ambrose Universi����� 127��

��� 5) Ashford University��������� 76������� 6) Iowa Wesleyan Colleg������ 42��

��� 7) College of DuPage���������� 39.50���� 8) D4NC���������������������� 20��

��� 9) Clarke College������������� 17������ 10) Rockford College���������� 16��