Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin-Whitewater
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/6/2010 04:43 PM
             Squig Converse/Warhawk Classic - 2/5/2010 to 2/6/2010             
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
           7.10  AUTO
           7.29  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dhein, Caitlin               Winona                    7.27qPROV              4 
  2 Davis, Camille               Oshkosh                   7.29qPROV              5 
  3 Bell, Brooke                 Whitewater                7.40q                  6 
  4 Derby, Lindsey               Winona                    7.49q                  4 
  5 Omueti, Stephanie            U Chicago                 7.50q                  6 
  6 Fedler, Ainsley              Augustana                 7.59q                  6 
  7 Brightmore, Lauren           Ncc                       7.61q                  3 
  8 Martin, Brianna              Ncc                       7.63q                  2 
  9 Finestone, Emma              U Chicago                 7.66q                  5 
 10 Sieverding, Molly            Loras                     7.67q                  2 
 11 Washington, Zerenity         Whitewater                7.68q                  2 
 12 Jones, Kelsey                Oshkosh                   7.69q                  4 
 13 Heitsman, Kristen            Whitewater                7.69q                  4 
 14 Jackson, Brandye             Ncc                       7.72q                  2 
 15 Barmore, Tiera               Whitewater                7.73q                  1 
 16 Finley, Tina                 Winona                    7.74q                  1 
 17 Finley, Sarah                Winona                    7.78                   2 
 18 Tolliver, Bri                Ncc                       7.81                   1 
 19 Gasser, Amy                  Whitewater                7.92                   2 
 20 Pilcher, Molly               Loras                     7.93                   3 
 21 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana                 7.95                   5 
 22 Anderson, Akilah             Whitewater                7.96                   5 
 23 Bach, Valerie                Augustana                 7.96                   3 
 24 Bullis, Rachel               Parkside                  7.99                   6 
 25 Timm, Katherine              Whitewater                8.08                   3 
 26 Warramit, Natashia           Ncc                       8.17                   5 
 27 Dingraudo, Nicki             Ncc                       8.20                   1 
 28 Cimaglia, Kendall            Ncc                       8.38                   4 
 29 Hall, Karly                  Whitewater                8.39                   4 
 30 Quamme, Alyssa               Augustana                 8.47                   5 
 31 Schultz, Libby               Loras                     8.48                   1 
 32 Mauerman, Jordan             Augustana                 8.48                   1 
 33 Tomei, Natalie               Ncc                       8.50                   6 
 34 Detelich, Danielle           Augustana                 8.83                   4 
 35 Rowland, Katie               Augustana                 9.27                   5 
 36 Spreitzer, Monika            Augustana                 9.32                   2 
 37 Molnar, Sara                 Whitewater                9.51                   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
           7.10  AUTO
           7.29  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dhein, Caitlin         Winona                    7.21 PROV              1   10  
  2 Davis, Camille         Oshkosh                   7.25 PROV              1    8  
  3 Bell, Brooke           Whitewater                7.28 PROV              1    6  
  4 Omueti, Stephanie      U Chicago                 7.47                   1    5  
  5 Brightmore, Lauren     Ncc                       7.51                   1    4  
  6 Derby, Lindsey         Winona                    7.53                   1    3  
  7 Fedler, Ainsley        Augustana                J7.63                   1    2  
  8 Martin, Brianna        Ncc                      J7.70                   1    1  
  9 Jackson, Brandye       Ncc                      J7.54                   2 
 10 Jones, Kelsey          Oshkosh                  J7.63                   2 
 11 Finestone, Emma        U Chicago                J7.64                   2 
 12 Sieverding, Molly      Loras                     7.71                   2 
 13 Barmore, Tiera         Whitewater                7.71                   2 
 14 Finley, Tina           Winona                    7.73                   2 
 15 Washington, Zereni     Whitewater                7.79                   2 
 -- Heitsman, Kristen      Whitewater                  FS                   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Camille               Oshkosh                  25.43   1   10  
  2 Bell, Brooke                 Whitewater               25.60   1    8  
  3 Brightmore, Lauren           Ncc                      26.39   1    6  
  4 Dhein, Caitlin               Winona                   26.75   1    5  
  5 Drangstveit, Nicole          Winona                   26.86   2    4  
  6 Jackson, Brandye             Ncc                      27.10   1    3  
  7 Finley, Sarah                Winona                   27.16   2    2  
  8 Jones, Kelsey                Oshkosh                  27.23   1    1  
  9 Finley, Tina                 Winona                   27.74   2 
 10 Kremer, Barb                 Loras                    27.86   3 
 11 Washington, Zerenity         Whitewater               27.90   3 
 12 Fedler, Ainsley              Augustana                28.09   2 
 13 Loftus, Kathleen             Loras                    28.11   3 
 14 Bach, Valerie                Augustana                28.13   4 
 15 Roswell, Sarah               Oshkosh                  28.14   4 
 16 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana                28.47   3 
 17 Sieverding, Molly            Loras                    28.50   3 
 18 Bullis, Rachel               Parkside                 28.57   2 
 19 Martin, Brianna              Ncc                      28.74   4 
 20 Pilcher, Molly               Loras                    28.78   6 
 21 Stockheimer, Kaitlin         Oshkosh                  28.79   4 
 22 Warramit, Natashia           Ncc                      28.90   6 
 23 Negrete, Angie               Ncc                      29.11   5 
 24 Niles, Cassandra             Oshkosh                  29.26   8 
 25 Margosian, Emily             Augustana                29.30   5 
 26 Sauer, Emilie                Ncc                      29.59   5 
 27 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras                    29.81   7 
 28 Quamme, Alyssa               Augustana                30.34   6 
 29 Cimaglia, Kendall            Ncc                      30.55   7 
 30 Andersen, Lauren             Oshkosh                  30.69   6 
 31 Tomei, Natalie               Ncc                      30.76   7 
 32 Schultz, Libby               Loras                    30.81   7 
 33 Detelich, Danielle           Augustana                31.21   8 
 34 Clark, Rachel                Whitewater               31.40   6 
 35 Deike, Paige                 Augustana                31.48   6 
 36 Rowland, Katie               Augustana                34.00   8 
 37 Spreitzer, Monika            Augustana                35.27   8 
 -- Ciszek, Brittany             Unattached              X28.03   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          56.75  AUTO
          58.64  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelly            Winona                   56.76 PROV              1   10  
  2 Milkent, Kelly         Winona                   59.70                   1    8  
  3 Braun, Beth            Winona                   59.70                   1    6  
  4 Hebl, Beth             Oshkosh                1:00.36                   1    5  
  5 Helmers, Cathryn       Winona                 1:00.49                   1    4  
  6 Rieger, Laura          Loras                  1:01.17                   2    3  
  7 Akuoko, Jaleesa        U Chicago              1:01.62                   2    2  
  8 Kopczenski, Hilary     Oshkosh                1:01.70                   1    1  
  9 Bingham, Kala          Ncc                    1:02.33                   2 
 10 Walsh, Amy             Augustana              1:03.27                   3 
 11 Bassett, Heather       Oshkosh                1:04.56                   2 
 12 Koenen, Simone         Whitewater             1:04.63                   2 
 13 Lapinski, Maggie       Ncc                    1:04.81                   3 
 14 Stockheimer, Krist     Oshkosh                1:05.32                   3 
 15 Fishleigh, Amanda      Ncc                    1:07.01                   3 
 16 Blaske, Anna           Winona                 1:07.02                   4 
 17 Gale, Morgan           Augustana              1:07.44                   4 
 18 Deike, Paige           Augustana              1:07.85                   4 
 19 Glassburn, Brittan     Whitewater             1:08.03                   2 
 20 Bustle, Valerie        Augustana              1:11.99                   4 
 -- Ciszek, Brittany       Unattached            X1:02.83                   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        4:55.00  AUTO
        5:05.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Laesch, Amanda         Ncc                    5:12.90                    10  
  2 Olson, Whitney         Parkside               5:15.75                     8  
  3 Gehl, Allison          Oshkosh                5:17.60                     6  
  4 Christie, Hope         Parkside               5:19.49                     5  
  5 Haas, Brittany         Oshkosh                5:22.85                     4  
  6 Ertl, Heidi            Parkside               5:22.99                     3  
  7 Lueders, Kate          Ncc                    5:23.43                     2  
  8 Heifner, Annie         Augustana              5:25.62                     1  
  9 Schwent, Amy           Ncc                    5:28.52                  
 10 Dietz, Danielle        Parkside               5:29.57                  
 11 Killburg, Tara         Loras                  5:29.62                  
 12 Simpson, Jane          U Chicago              5:29.75                  
 13 Johnson, Sarah         Augustana              5:44.01                  
 14 Kasprzak, Samantha     Whitewater             5:45.35                  
 15 Behrendt, Angela       Whitewater             5:45.58                  
 16 Flogel, Katie          Loras                  5:57.37                  
 17 Schulte, Lindsey       Whitewater             6:05.11                  
 18 Wleklinski, Dana       Augustana              6:07.25                  
 19 Schneider, Hannah      Augustana              6:10.70                  
 20 Lehpamer, Melissa      Augustana              6:12.72                  
 21 Ketterhagen, Britt     Whitewater             6:18.63                  
 22 Rendflesh, Alysha      Whitewater             6:25.79                  
 23 Lefelstein, Lizzie     Augustana              6:36.32                  
 24 Babbini, Nicole        Augustana              6:54.40                  
 25 Unseth, Kelsey         Augustana              6:57.00                  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:13.00  AUTO
        2:16.50  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Hannah          Loras                  2:17.86                    10  
  2 Hottle, Hannah         Augustana              2:18.73                     8  
  3 Corken, Mary Bridg     Loras                  2:19.78                     6  
  4 Nett, Jackie           Whitewater             2:21.82                     5  
  5 McDonald, Kayla        U Chicago              2:21.83                     4  
  6 Anton, Danielle        Whitewater             2:22.19                     3  
  7 Jones, Sarahbeth       Augustana              2:22.66                     2  
  8 Watychowicz, Jessi     Parkside               2:23.45                     1  
  9 Kelly, McKenzie        Oshkosh                2:23.90                  
 10 Walsh, Sheila          Ncc                    2:24.29                  
 11 Bunsen, Sam            Ncc                    2:24.44                  
 12 Cota, Krista           Ncc                    2:25.08                  
 13 Bennett, Karla         Winona                 2:26.81                  
 14 Duncan, Alyssa         Whitewater             2:26.93                  
 15 Sizek, Julia           U Chicago              2:27.14                  
 16 Kalb, Maria            Loras                  2:27.18                  
 17 Laesch, Amanda         Ncc                    2:27.46                  
 18 Laskowski, Sammie      Augustana              2:28.80                  
 19 Coffman, Kirsten       Ncc                    2:29.59                  
 20 D'Alessio, Lisa        Whitewater             2:29.71                  
 21 Magnor, Kathryn        Oshkosh                2:29.73                  
 22 Sjostrom, Steph        Winona                 2:29.93                  
 23 Golbach, Lily          Winona                 2:30.04                  
 24 Strandell, Megan       Whitewater             2:30.33                  
 25 Anderson, Ali          Winona                 2:30.53                  
 26 Lemke, Hannah          Winona                 2:30.69                  
 27 Lueders, Kate          Ncc                    2:31.78                  
 28 Berger, Jennifer       U Chicago              2:32.68                  
 29 Bell, Ryanne           Whitewater             2:33.21                  
 30 Queseda, Kaila         U Chicago              2:33.24                  
 31 Khan, Sonia            U Chicago              2:33.42                  
 32 Wise, Janna            Whitewater             2:34.94                  
 33 Pohlman, Kirstilly     Augustana              2:35.64                  
 34 Seyller, Courtney      Winona                 2:35.67                  
 35 Prazak, Jennifer       Augustana              2:36.37                  
 36 Sukow, Kirsten         Whitewater             2:37.96                  
 37 Yang, Ethel            U Chicago              2:43.44                  
 38 Cebulko, Heather       Ncc                    2:43.84                  
 39 Kehrer, Maria          Whitewater             2:44.37                  
 40 Jordan, Bridgette      Whitewater             2:48.11                  
 41 Oakes, Colleen         Ncc                    2:49.05                  
 42 Johnson, Jessica       Whitewater             2:49.32                  
 43 Staehler, Alyssa       Whitewater             2:49.95                  
 44 Burzynski, Colleen     Ncc                    2:50.96                  
 45 Rouse, Ashley          Loras                  2:51.85                  
 46 Naidl, Alyssa          Whitewater             2:53.42                  
 -- Hibben, Amber          Whitewater                 DNF                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bright, Lizzie               U Chicago             10:36.79    10  
  2 Ohman, Rachel                U Chicago             10:39.45     8  
  3 Klooster, Ali                U Chicago             10:52.49     6  
  4 Bernstein, Julia             Parkside              10:53.41     5  
  5 Brooks, Janelle              Oshkosh               10:57.52     4  
  6 Helgesen, Samantha           Oshkosh               11:13.44     3  
  7 Heifner, Annie               Augustana             11:15.57     2  
  8 Eberly, Laura                U Chicago             11:17.19     1  
  9 Thomason, Jane               U Chicago             11:25.33  
 10 Gudmundson, Kayla            Winona                11:26.73  
 11 Egnarski, Kristi             Whitewater            11:32.32  
 12 Scanlin, Sarah               Ncc                   11:35.52  
 13 Taylor, Jen                  Whitewater            11:47.64  
 14 Wooten, Caroline             U Chicago             12:31.87  
 15 Pancamo, Samantha            Augustana             12:34.45  
 16 Banda, Lauren                Augustana             13:20.33  
 17 Brown, Carlyn                Oshkosh               14:00.58  
 18 Babbini, Nicole              Augustana             14:02.12  
 19 Unseth, Kelsey               Augustana             14:15.63  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       17:10.00  AUTO
       17:42.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Liz            U Chicago             17:06.45 AUTO               10  
  2 Smith, Steph           Winona                18:35.74                     8  
  3 Peverada, Molly        U Chicago             18:40.87                     6  
  4 Petersen, Cassie       Oshkosh               18:47.88                     5  
  5 Roznos, Madeline       Whitewater            18:51.51                     4  
  6 Burk, Mallory          Oshkosh               19:02.29                     3  
  7 Southworth, Jenna      Winona                19:15.27                     2  
  8 Snyder, Megan          Winona                19:15.95                     1  
  9 Coverick, Theresa      Augustana             19:30.45                  
 10 Oakes, Colleen         Ncc                   19:32.69                  
 11 McCabe, Katie          Whitewater            19:43.04                  
 12 Burzynski, Colleen     Ncc                   19:52.05                  
 13 Tyjeski, Megan         Oshkosh               20:03.64                  
 14 Bistry, Tara           Augustana             20:09.35                  
 15 Buchmeier, Amanda      Whitewater            20:13.36                  
 16 Madigan, Shannon       Oshkosh               20:14.86                  
 17 Kruse, Kelsey          Loras                 20:49.98                  
 18 Maurer, Anita          Augustana             21:40.25                  
 19 Byars, Emily           Augustana             21:59.61                  
 20 Rea, Molly             Loras                 22:04.26                  
 -- Ochs, Holly            Unattached           X17:56.49                  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
           8.20  AUTO
           8.53  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Brandye             Ncc                       8.65q                  1 
  2 Kremer, Barb                 Loras                     8.68q                  2 
  3 Morehart, Megan              Whitewater                8.81q                  3 
  4 Asuncion, Emily              Winona                    8.96q                  1 
  5 Sawall, Sadie                Oshkosh                   9.07q                  3 
  6 Eaves, Ashley                U Chicago                 9.11q                  2 
  7 Secrest, Rachel              Ncc                       9.12q                  2 
  8 Blaske, Anna                 Winona                    9.14q                  1 
  9 Savino, Melissa              Ncc                       9.18q                  3 
 10 Gonzales, Allison            Whitewater                9.26q                  2 
 11 Gstalter, Molly              Ncc                       9.31q                  2 
 12 Niles, Cassandra             Oshkosh                   9.32q                  1 
 13 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana                 9.41q                  1 
 14 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona                    9.42q                  3 
 15 Rallis, Vanessa              U Chicago                 9.58q                  3 
 16 Andersen, Lauren             Oshkosh                   9.74q                  1 
 17 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana                 9.74                   2 
 18 Negrete, Angie               Ncc                       9.78                   3 
 19 Benitz, Chelsea              Oshkosh                  10.15                   3 
 20 Zizis, Kristine              Ncc                      10.26                   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
           8.20  AUTO
           8.53  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Brandye       Ncc                       8.52 PROV              1   10  
  2 Kremer, Barb           Loras                     8.66                   1    8  
  3 Morehart, Megan        Whitewater                8.92                   1    6  
  4 Sawall, Sadie          Oshkosh                   8.98                   1    5  
  5 Asuncion, Emily        Winona                   J8.99                   1    4  
  6 Eaves, Ashley          U Chicago                J9.07                   1    3  
  7 Blaske, Anna           Winona                   J9.20                   1    2  
  9 Savino, Melissa        Ncc                      J8.98                   2 
 10 Gstalter, Molly        Ncc                      J9.19                   2 
 11 Niles, Cassandra       Oshkosh                  J9.30                   2 
 12 Lammers, Alyssa        Winona                   J9.51                   2 
 13 Rallis, Vanessa        U Chicago                J9.53                   2 
 14 Walsh, Amy             Augustana                J9.53                   2 
 15 Andersen, Lauren       Oshkosh                  J9.57                   2 
 16 Gonzales, Allison      Whitewater               J9.64                   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                      1:49.72    10  
     1) Foreman, Cat                    2) Fedler, Ainsley                
     3) Bennett, Brittney               4) Bach, Valerie                  
  2 University of Wisconsin, White  'A'                 1:50.87     8  
     1) Heitsman, Kristen               2) Gasser, Amy                    
     3) Timm, Katherine                 4) Washington, Zerenity           
  3 Loras College  'A'                                  1:51.86     6  
     1) Schilling, Kalee                2) Sieverding, Molly              
     3) Ferch, Kirsten                  4) Schadl, Steph                  
  4 North Central College  'A'                          1:54.28     5  
  5 University of Wisconsin, White  'B'                x1:56.30  
     1) Hall, Karly                     2) Tenpas, Hayley                 
     3) Gonzales, Allison               4) Koller, Caitlin                
  6 Augustana  'B'                                     x1:57.82  
     1) Bedene, Katie                   2) Gale, Morgan                   
     3) Margosian, Emily                4) Quamme, Alyssa                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        3:54.00  AUTO
        4:00.00  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 North Central College  'A'                    4:04.23                   1   10  
     1) Walsh, Sheila                   2) Bingham, Kala                  
     3) Bunsen, Sam                     4) Brightmore, Lauren             
  2 Loras College  'A'                            4:07.67                   1    8  
     1) Weiss, Hannah                   2) Schilling, Kalee               
     3) Corken, Mary Bridget            4) Rieger, Laura                  
  3 UW Oshkosh  'A'                               4:08.43                   1    6  
  4 University of Chicago  'A'                    4:08.69                   1    5  
     1) Omueti, Stephanie               2) Eaves, Ashley                  
     3) McDonald, Kayla                 4) Finestone, Emma                
  5 Augustana  'A'                                4:10.85                   2    4  
     1) Hottle, Hannah                  2) Walsh, Amy                     
     3) Bennett, Brittney               4) Jones, Sarahbeth               
  6 University of Wisconsin, White  'A'           4:15.13                   1    3  
     1) Anton, Danielle                 2) Bell, Ryanne                   
     3) Heitsman, Kristen               4) Bell, Brooke                   
  7 Loras College  'B'                           x4:16.30                   2 
     1) Kalb, Maria                     2) Killburg, Tara                 
     3) Ferch, Kirsten                  4) Schadl, Steph                  
  8 UW Parkside  'A'                              4:16.94                   2    2  
     1) Frederick, Brittany             2) Olson, Whitney                 
     3) Smith, Charlotte                4) Watychowicz, Jessica           
  9 UW Oshkosh  'B'                              x4:19.69                   2 
 10 University of Chicago  'B'                   x4:21.05                   2 
     1) Akuoko, Jaleesa                 2) Swanson, Kaitlin               
     3) Grant, Elsbeth                  4) Hren, Emily                    
 11 North Central College  'B'                   x4:30.37                   3 
 12 Augustana  'B'                               x4:32.53                   2 
     1) Laskowski, Sammie               2) Pohlman, Kirstillyn            
     3) Margosian, Emily                4) Lehpamer, Melissa              
 13 University of Wisconsin, White  'D'          x4:39.81                   3 
 14 University of Wisconsin, White  'B'          x4:41.39                   3 
 15 North Central College  'C'                   x4:43.03                   3 
 16 University of Wisconsin, White  'C'          x4:49.26                   3 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================================
       11:53.60  AUTO
       12:14.00  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Winona State Univ.  'A'                      12:53.81                    10  
     1) Lemke, Hannah                   2) Schultz, Allison               
     3) Bennett, Karla                  4) Sjostrom, Steph                
  2 University of Chicago  'A'                   13:03.35                     8  
     1) Sizek, Julia                    2) Swanson, Kaitlin               
     3) Grant, Elsbeth                  4) Khan, Sonia                    
  3 Winona State Univ.  'B'                     x13:25.54                  
     1) Anderson, Ali                   2) Lamp, Ashton                   
     3) Stensland, Kelsey               4) Gudmundson, Kayla              
  4 North Central College  'A'                   14:02.83                     6  
     1) Smith, Rebecca                  2) Bikulcius, Sarah               
     3) Fishleigh, Amanda               4) Scanlin, Sarah                 
  5 Augustana  'A'                               14:18.52                     5  
     1) Prazak, Brittany                2) Prazak, Jennifer               
     3) Pisani, Angela                  4)                                
  6 Augustana  'B'                              x15:16.39                  
     1) Bustle, Valerie                 2) Latham, Rachael                
     3) Lefelstein, Lizzie              4) Banda, Lauren                  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
          1.71m  AUTO
          1.66m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Peltzer, Paige         U Chicago                1.58m          5-02.25   10  
  2 Strohmaier, Lauren     Judson                   1.53m          5-00.25    8  
  3 Johnson, Kale          Winona                   1.48m          4-10.25    6  
  4 Ostgaard, Kari Lyn     U Chicago               J1.48m          4-10.25    4.5
  4 Groeper, Caitlin       Loras                   J1.48m          4-10.25    4.5
  6 Ziegler, Maddy         Winona                  J1.48m          4-10.25    3  
  7 Sawall, Sadie          Oshkosh                 J1.48m          4-10.25    2  
  8 Smith, Charlotte       Parkside                J1.48m          4-10.25    0.5
  8 Owen, JoLyn            Whitewater              J1.48m          4-10.25    0.5
 10 Tenpas, Hayley         Whitewater               1.43m          4-08.25 
 10 Johnson, Courtney      Winona                   1.43m          4-08.25 
 10 Thill, Cassie          Loras                    1.43m          4-08.25 
 10 Hren, Emily            U Chicago                1.43m          4-08.25 
 14 Gonzales, Allison      Whitewater               1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Garvey, Megan          Augustana                1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Klouda, Kristy         Augustana                1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Jacobs, Michelle       Ncc                      1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Sauer, Emilie          Ncc                      1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Cota, Krista           Ncc                      1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Benitz, Chelsea        Oshkosh                  1.38m          4-06.25 
 14 Zizis, Kristine        Ncc                      1.38m          4-06.25 
 -- Lecander, Megan        Augustana                   NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          3.85m  AUTO
          3.50m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Secrest, Rachel        Ncc                      4.02m AUTO    13-02.25   10  
  2 Court, Meghan          Ncc                      3.50m PROV    11-05.75    8  
  3 Carrigan, Danielle     Oshkosh                 J3.50m PROV    11-05.75    6  
  4 Nilles, Melissa        Parkside                 3.35m         10-11.75    5  
  5 Hanson, Lisha          Oshkosh                 J3.35m         10-11.75    4  
  6 Bell, Ryanne           Whitewater               3.20m         10-06.00    2.5
  6 Martin, Alison         Winona                   3.20m         10-06.00    2.5
  7 Sharp, Lisa            Ncc                     J3.05m         10-00.00    1  
  8 Britt, Katelyn         Whitewater               3.05m         10-00.00 
  9 McCarthy, Alyssa       Winona                  J3.05m         10-00.00 
  9 Marron, Brenna         Ncc                     J3.05m         10-00.00 
 10 Whitman, JD            U Chicago               J3.05m         10-00.00 
 11 Quinn, Caitlin         Augustana               J2.90m          9-06.25 
 11 McQuillan, Bridget     Loras                   J2.90m          9-06.25 
 12 Loch, Carmel           U Chicago               J2.90m          9-06.25 
 13 Klouda, Kristy         Augustana               J2.75m          9-00.25 
 14 Koller, Caitlin        Whitewater              J2.60m          8-06.25 
 15 Caldwell, Candice      Ncc                     J2.60m          8-06.25 
 16 Kressin, Loryn         Whitewater              J2.45m          8-00.50 
 -- Gale, Morgan           Augustana                   NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          5.70m  AUTO
          5.44m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lammers, Alyssa        Winona                   5.17m         16-11.50   10  
  2 Secrest, Rachel        Ncc                      5.12m         16-09.75    8  
  3 Poppe, Sara            Whitewater              J5.12m         16-09.75    6  
  4 Dede, Sarah            Judson                   5.06m         16-07.25    5  
  5 Rallis, Vanessa        U Chicago                4.97m         16-03.75    4  
  6 Finestone, Emma        U Chicago                4.96m         16-03.25    3  
  7 Broeker, Michele       Oshkosh                  4.93m         16-02.25    2  
  8 Savino, Melissa        Ncc                      4.90m         16-01.00    1  
  9 Mathieson, Ella        Augustana                4.88m         16-00.25 
 10 Ziegler, Maddy         Winona                   4.77m         15-07.75 
 11 Tolliver, Bri          Ncc                      4.73m         15-06.25 
 12 Barmore, Tiera         Whitewater               4.69m         15-04.75 
 13 Benitz, Chelsea        Oshkosh                  4.65m         15-03.25 
 14 Marron, Brenna         Ncc                      4.60m         15-01.25 
 15 McWilliams, Michel     Loras                    4.55m         14-11.25 
 15 Duskett, Julie         Ncc                      4.55m         14-11.25 
 15 Loos, Shanna           Ncc                      4.55m         14-11.25 
 18 Mays, Basheeba         Ncc                      4.45m         14-07.25 
 19 Schadl, Steph          Loras                    4.42m         14-06.00 
 20 Mauerman, Jordan       Augustana                4.38m         14-04.50 
 21 Ferch, Kirsten         Loras                    4.34m         14-03.00 
 22 Warramit, Natashia     Ncc                      4.31m         14-01.75 
 23 Solus, Jamie           Ncc                      4.25m         13-11.50 
 24 Loftus, Kathleen       Loras                    4.21m         13-09.75 
 25 Kolle, Karissa         Whitewater               3.88m         12-08.75 
 26 Rowland, Katie         Augustana                3.87m         12-08.50 
 27 Dingraudo, Nicki       Ncc                      3.69m         12-01.25 
 -- Puls, Rachel           Whitewater                  ND                  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         11.80m  AUTO
         11.23m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Sara            Whitewater              11.28m PROV    37-00.25   10  
  2 Rynda, Brittany        Winona                  10.91m         35-09.50    8  
  3 Adamson, Annie         Ncc                     10.85m         35-07.25    6  
  4 Barmore, Tiera         Whitewater              10.69m         35-01.00    5  
  5 Mays, Basheeba         Ncc                     10.66m         34-11.75    4  
  6 Asuncion, Emily        Winona                  10.65m         34-11.25    3  
  7 Tolliver, Bri          Ncc                     10.63m         34-10.50    2  
  8 Puls, Rachel           Whitewater              10.50m         34-05.50    1  
  9 Adler, Lauren          U Chicago               10.31m         33-10.00 
 10 Johnson, Kale          Winona                  10.13m         33-03.00 
 11 Loos, Shanna           Ncc                     10.08m         33-01.00 
 12 Karmarkar, Dipti       U Chicago               10.06m         33-00.25 
 13 Mathieson, Ella        Augustana                9.92m         32-06.50 
 14 Peltzer, Paige         U Chicago                9.85m         32-03.75 
 15 Zizis, Kristine        Ncc                      9.79m         32-01.50 
 16 Kressin, Loryn         Whitewater               9.51m         31-02.50 
 17 Duskett, Julie         Ncc                      9.42m         30-11.00 
 18 Carr, Mallory          Ncc                      9.38m         30-09.25 
 19 Chaput, Cossette       U Chicago                9.27m         30-05.00 
 20 Kolle, Karissa         Whitewater               8.64m         28-04.25 
 -- Loftus, Kathleen       Loras                       ND                  
 -- Solus, Jamie           Ncc                         ND                  
 -- Pierce, Regina         Unattached             X11.76m         38-07.00 
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         14.00m  AUTO
         12.90m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Stier, Rebecca         Winona                  14.71m AUTO    48-03.25   10  
  2 Murphy, Nicole         U Chicago               13.76m PROV    45-01.75    8  
  3 Theisen, Mary          Winona                  13.72m PROV    45-00.25    6  
  4 Ray, Claire            U Chicago               13.71m PROV    44-11.75    5  
  5 Gerner, Jecel          Oshkosh                 13.38m PROV    43-10.75    4  
  6 Ozanich, Holly         Oshkosh                 13.03m PROV    42-09.00    3  
  7 Luebke, Jessa          Whitewater              13.02m PROV    42-08.75    2  
  8 Brown, Chelsey         Winona                  12.91m PROV    42-04.25    1  
  9 Trzebiatowski, Sue     Oshkosh                 12.75m         41-10.00 
 10 Sitek, Ellie           Oshkosh                 12.39m         40-07.75 
 11 Guider, Shanai         Winona                  12.12m         39-09.25 
 12 Child, Alexia          Oshkosh                 11.73m         38-06.00 
 12 Constantine, Krist     U Chicago               11.73m         38-06.00 
 14 Brown, Lauren          Winona                  11.27m         36-11.75 
 15 McNally, Danielle      Loras                   10.82m         35-06.00 
 16 Tobin, Heidi           Loras                   10.63m         34-10.50 
 16 Wirtz, Alison          U Chicago               10.63m         34-10.50 
 18 Starrett, Megan        Whitewater              10.58m         34-08.50 
 19 Blake, Megan           Whitewater              10.56m         34-07.75 
 20 Trautmann, Kelli       Whitewater              10.55m         34-07.50 
 21 Elsen, Meggen          Loras                   10.48m         34-04.75 
 22 Oberstadt, Kayla       Oshkosh                 10.36m         34-00.00 
 23 Armstrong, Chelsea     Ncc                     10.12m         33-02.50 
 24 Kasten, Kayla          Whitewater               9.94m         32-07.50 
 25 Battistoni, Melani     Augustana                9.78m         32-01.00 
 26 Hernke, Jill           Whitewater               9.50m         31-02.00 
 27 Jahner, Amy            Whitewater               9.43m         30-11.25 
 28 Siwek, Bethany         Augustana                9.40m         30-10.25 
 -- Gruber, Amber          Augustana                   ND                  
 -- Kuspa, Sydney          Whitewater                  ND                  
 -- Stoker, Patricia       Augustana                   ND                  
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
         17.30m  AUTO
         15.50m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly         Oshkosh                 17.47m AUTO    57-03.75   10  
  2 Ray, Claire            U Chicago               17.41m AUTO    57-01.50    8  
  3 Stier, Rebecca         Winona                  17.38m AUTO    57-00.25    6  
  4 Sitek, Ellie           Oshkosh                 16.58m PROV    54-04.75    5  
  5 Constantine, Krist     U Chicago               16.48m PROV    54-01.00    4  
  6 Trzebiatowski, Sue     Oshkosh                 16.32m PROV    53-06.50    3  
  7 Gerner, Jecel          Oshkosh                 15.86m PROV    52-00.50    2  
  8 McNally, Danielle      Loras                   15.77m PROV    51-09.00    1  
  9 Murphy, Nicole         U Chicago               15.72m PROV    51-07.00 
 10 Luebke, Jessa          Whitewater              15.20m         49-10.50 
 11 Oberstadt, Kayla       Oshkosh                 14.60m         47-11.00 
 12 Brown, Chelsey         Winona                  14.52m         47-07.75 
 13 Thies, Melissa         Oshkosh                 14.47m         47-05.75 
 14 Strupp, Breanna        Oshkosh                 14.40m         47-03.00 
 15 Child, Alexia          Oshkosh                 14.37m         47-01.75 
 16 Schuler, Jenny         Winona                  14.30m         46-11.00 
 17 Lonning, Krystle       Winona                  13.87m         45-06.25 
 18 Tobin, Heidi           Loras                   13.49m         44-03.25 
 19 Blake, Megan           Whitewater              13.33m         43-09.00 
 20 Wirtz, Alison          U Chicago               13.25m         43-05.75 
 21 Loew, Samantha         Oshkosh                 13.14m         43-01.50 
 22 Armstrong, Chelsea     Ncc                     13.07m         42-10.75 
 23 Raab, Maren            Oshkosh                 13.04m         42-09.50 
 24 Hudson, Sarah          Wlc                     13.01m         42-08.25 
 25 Jahner, Amy            Whitewater              12.87m         42-02.75 
 26 Guider, Shanai         Winona                  12.76m         41-10.50 
 27 Utterback, Cathy       Ncc                     12.53m         41-01.50 
 28 Starrett, Megan        Whitewater              11.81m         38-09.00 
 29 Hernke, Jill           Whitewater              10.94m         35-10.75 
 30 Battistoni, Melani     Augustana               10.84m         35-06.75 
 31 Gruber, Amber          Augustana               10.54m         34-07.00 
 32 Trautmann, Kelli       Whitewater              10.53m         34-06.75 
 32 Siwek, Bethany         Augustana               10.53m         34-06.75 
 34 Kuspa, Sydney          Whitewater              10.17m         33-04.50 
 35 Stoker, Patricia       Augustana                9.69m         31-09.50 
 -- Elsen, Meggen          Loras                       ND                  
 -- Bailey, Erica          Unattached             X18.39m         60-04.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winona State Univ.         134.50     2) University of Chicago     114.50
    3) UW Oshkosh                 102        4) North Central College      97   
    5) University of Wisconsin, W  70        6) Loras College              46.50
    7) Augustana                   34        8) UW Parkside                29.50
    9) Judson University           13                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Oshkosh                 170        2) North Central College     134   
    3) University of Wisconsin, W 129        4) University of Chicago      89   
    5) Augustana                   70        6) UW-Parkside                13   
    7) University of Wisconsin, S  10        8) Loras College               3