Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License

�������������������������������������� HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2010 05:38 PM

����������������� University of Dubuque - Sol Butler Classic������������������

������������������������� A.Y. McDonald Indoor Track��������������������������

�������������������������� Dubuque, IA- 1/16/2010���������������������������

����������������������������������� Results�����������������������������������

Event 1Women 55 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

��� Name������������������� Year School���������������� PrelimsH#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Denny, Alisa������� ������JR Coe College�������������� 8.83q2

2 Nessan, Jessica������������� Clarke Colle������������� 8.87q3

3 Maher, Alyssa��������������� Mount Mercy�������������� 8.88q3

4 Kremer, Barb������������� SR Loras College������������ 8.92q1

5 Ethier, Gabrielle�������� JR UW - Platt��������������� 9.23q1

5 Moorehead, Michelle������ SR Coe College�������������� 9.23q3

7 Parker, Niki������������� SO UW - Platt��������������� 9.34q1

8 Vangen, Keturah���������� FR UW - Platt��������� ������9.36q3

9 Walsh, Amy������������������ Augustana���������������� 9.48�� 1

10 Schaley, Allison��������� SO Augustana���������������� 9.64�� 3

11 Palmer, Lauren�������������� Clarke Colle������������� 9.65�� 2

12 Orvella, Beca��������������� Mount Mercy�������������� 9.81�� 2

13 Okwumabua, Nkemdilim�������� Ashford������������������ 9.89�� 2

14 Klein, Kari����������������� Clarke Colle������������ 10.07�� 3

15 Kollasch, Steph������������� Clarke Colle������������ 10.18�� 1

16 Welsh, Karen������������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 10.20�� 3

17 McNames, Kelsey������������� Clarke Colle������������ 10.97�� 1

18 Zielke, Elyssa�������������� Clarke Colle������������ 11.42�� 1

Event 1Women 55 Meter Hurdles

=======================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Denny, Alisa������������� JR Coe College�������������� 8.79�� 10��

2 Nessan, Jessica������������� Clarke Colle������������� 8.83��� 8��

3 Maher, Alyssa��������������� Mount Mercy�������������� 8.87��� 6��

4 Moorehead, Michelle������ SR Coe College�������������� 8.99��� 5��

5 Ethier, Gabrielle�������� JR UW - Platt��������������� 9.20��� 4��

6 Vangen, Keturah���������� FR UW - Platt��������������� 9.45��� 3��

7 Parker, Niki������������� SO UW - Platt��������������� 9.46��� 2��

Event 2Men 55 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

��� Name������������������� Year School���������������� PrelimsH#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Awah, Christian����� ��������Ashford������������������ 8.07q1

2 Williams, Jarvis��������� SO Dubuque������������������ 8.10q1

3 Bolton, Adam������������� FR UW - Platt��������������� 8.13q2

4 Loferski, Aaron���������� FR UW - Platt��������������� 8.14q2

5 Davis, Gregg���������������� Augustana���������������� 8.21q2

6 King, Marty����������������� Augustana���������������� 8.29q3

7 Callan, Pat����������������� Augustana���������������� 8.33q3

8 Simon, Noah�������������� JR UW - Platt���������� ����J8.33q3

9 ReVoir, Russel�������������� Clarke Colle������������� 8.34�� 3

10 Derr, Tim���������������� FR Loras College������������ 8.46�� 2

11 Robertson, Cody������������� Unattached��������������� 8.47�� 3

12 Rogers, Robert�������������� Clarke Colle������������� 8.55�� 2

13 Pozzi, Austin��������������� Ashford������������������ 8.59�� 1

14 Bradley, Brandon������������ Augustana���������������� 8.65�� 2

15 Aaron, Bedessem���������� FR Dubuque������������������ 8.72�� 1

16 Simmien, Justin���������� JR Dubuque������������������ 8.87�� 3

17 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana���������������� 9.40�� 1

18 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana���������������� 9.78�� 2

Event 2Men 55 Meter Hurdles

=======================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Awah, Christian������������� Ashford������������������ 7.98�� 10��

2 Davis, Gregg���������������� Augustana���������������� 8.00��� 8��

3 Bolton, Adam������������� FR UW - Platt��������������� 8.18��� 6��

4 Williams, Jarvis��������� SO Dubuque������������������ 8.20��� 5��

5 King, Marty��������������� ��Augustana���������������� 8.21��� 4��

6 Callan, Pat����������������� Augustana���������������� 8.22��� 3��

7 Loferski, Aaron���������� FR UW - Platt��������������� 8.30��� 2��

8 Simon, Noah�������������� JR UW - Platt��������������� 8.36��� 1��

Event 3Women 55 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

��� Name������������������� Year School���������������� PrelimsH#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Porter, Carshella�������� SR UW - Platt��������������� 7.41q1

2 Higgins, Jenna�������������� Mount Mercy�������������� 7.44q3

3 Hosley, Bridget���������� JR Dubuque������������������ 7.45q1

4 Sieverding, Molly�������� FR Loras College������������ 7.61q2

5 Minertz, Laura�������������� Ashford������������������ 7.62q3

6 Denny, Alisa������������� JR Coe College�������������� 7.68q1

7 Fedler, Ainsley���������� JR Augustana���������������� 7.70q2

8 Wright, Stefani���������� FR Coe College�������������� 7.77q3

9 Wessels, Lizzie���������� JR UW - Platt��������������� 7.79�� 2

10 Kooi, Cortni���������������� Mount Mercy�������������� 7.834

11 Smith, Britney����������� FR Dubuque������������������ 7.85�� 2

11 Pilcher, Molly����������� FR Loras College������������ 7.85�� 4

13 Moorehead, Michelle������ SR Coe College�������������� 7.86�� 4

14 Day, Hannah����������������� Clarke Colle������������� 7.88�� 3

14 Foreman, Catherine������� FR Augustana���������������� 7.88�� 1

16 Dalen, Kaila���������������� Clarke Colle������������� 7.92�� 4

17 Bedene, Katie������������ FR Augustana���������������� 8.00�� 4

18 Bach, Valerie������� ��������Augustana���������������� 8.08�� 3

19 Griffin, Cellese��������� JR Dubuque������������������ 8.11�� 2

20 Schultz, Libby����������� FR Loras College������������ 8.17�� 1

21 Quamme, Alyssa�������������� Augustana���������������� 8.19�� 1

22 Amelse, Katie��������������� Edgewood College��������� 8.22�� 3

23 Garrett, Jennifer����������� Augustana���������������� 8.35�� 3

24 White, Tyana������������� FR Dubuque������������������ 8.41�� 4

25 Detelich, Danielle���������� Augustana����������� �����8.87�� 4

26 Snooke, Jenny������������ FR Coe College�������������� 8.89�� 3

27 Tembe, Monica������������ FR Dubuque������������������ 9.21�� 4

28 Foxx, Raven�������������� FR Dubuque������������������ 9.36�� 2

Event 3Women 55 Meter Dash

=======================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Porter, Carshella�������� SR UW - Platt��������������� 7.38�� 10��

2 Hosley, Bridget���������� JR Dubuque������������������ 7.44��� 8��

3 Higgins, Jenna�������������� Mount Mercy�������������� 7.47��� 6��

4 Denny, Alisa������������� JR Coe College�������������� 7.66��� 5��

5 Fedler, Ainsley���������� JR Augustana���������������� 7.67��� 4��

6 Minertz, Laura�������������� Ashford����������������� J7.67��� 3��

7 Sieverding, Molly�������� FR Loras College������������ 7.70��� 2��

8 Wright, Stefani���������� FR Coe College�������������� 7.72��� 1��

Event 4Men 55 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

��� Name������������������� Year School���������������� PrelimsH#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Seymour, Ryan������������ SO Loras College������������ 6.56q3

2 Oyawairi, Lynn�������������� Unattached�������������� J6.56q2

3 Dowe, Davivorn����������� SO Dubuque������������������ 6.58q3

4 Jones, Phillip����������� SO Unattached��������������� 6.59q5

5 Owens, Kelvin������������ FR UW - Platt��������������� 6.61q5

6 Mirth, Ronnie������������ SR Dubuque������������������ 6.62q1

7 Petersen, Max��������������� Augustana����������� ����J6.62q5

8 Goffinet, Casey���������� FR UW - Platt��������������� 6.68q3

9 Rindoni, Alex��������������� Augustana���������������� 6.73�� 4

10 Drida, Tom��������������� SO UW - Platt��������������� 6.75�� 5

11 O'Rourke, Jacob������������� Augustana���������������� 6.83�� 2

12 Egan, Cody��������������� SR UW - Platt��������������� 6.86�� 2

13 Gilbertson, Dennis������� FR Coe College�������������� 6.90�� 5

14 Hrubes, Aaron��������������� Unattached��������������� 6.93�� 2

15 Becker, Brett��������������� Augustana���������������� 6.94�� 3

16 Yerk, Aaron����������������� Ashford������������������ 6.95�� 4

17 Jellico, Ben���������������� Unattached��������������� 6.98�� 2

18 Glasbrenner, Lassanah���� FR Dubuque������������������ 6.99�� 1

19 Rumery, Matt���������������� Mount Mercy�������������� 7.00�� 4

20 Leroy, Mark�������������� SR Loras College������������ 7.02�� 2

20 Walters, Seth������������ JR Dubuque������������������ 7.02�� 1

22 Everett, Greg������������ JR Coe College�������������� 7.05�� 4

23 Wacenske, Joseph��������� SO Dubuque������������������ 7.06�� 4

24 Sabadosa, Bryn�������������� Augustana���������������� 7.20�� 3

24 Gill, Gaige����������������� Mount Mercy�������������� 7.20�� 1

26 Annunziata, James �����������Augustana���������������� 7.23�� 4

27 Williams, Ryan�������������� Augustana���������������� 7.26�� 1

28 Olp, Jordan����������������� Unattached��������������� 7.28�� 4

28 VanKirk, Colton������������� Augustana���������������� 7.28�� 1

30 Christopher, Craig���������� Clarke Colle������������� 7.39�� 3

31 Connell, Kevin����������� JR Coe College�������������� 7.44�� 1

Event 4Men 55 Meter Dash

=======================================================================

��� Name���������� ���������Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Dowe, Davivorn����������� SO Dubuque������������������ 6.50�� 10��

2 Oyawairi, Lynn�������������� Unattached�������� ������J6.50��� 8��

3 Owens, Kelvin������������ FR UW - Platt��������������� 6.56��� 6��

4 Petersen, Max��������������� Augustana���������������� 6.60��� 5��

5 Goffinet, Casey���������� FR UW - Platt��������������� 6.75��� 4��

6 Seymour, Ryan�� ����������SO Loras College������������ 6.83��� 3��

-- Mirth, Ronnie������������ SR Dubuque�������������������� DQ

Event 5Women Distance Medley

=======================================================================

��� School���������������������� ������������������������FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Clarke College'A'������������������������������� 13:09.86�� 10��

2 Mount Mercy College'A'�������������������������� 13:15.48��� 8��

3 Augustana'A'������������������������������������ 13:34.89��� 6��

4 Augustana'C'������������������������������������ 15:57.12��� 5��

5 Augustana'B'������������������������������������ 16:11.32��� 4��

Event 6Men Distance Medley

=======================================================================

��� School���������������������������������������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Augustana'B'������������������������������� �����10:46.66�� 10��

2 Augustana'A'������������������������������������ 10:54.58��� 8��

3 Augustana'C'������������������������������������ 11:02.84��� 6��

4 Ashford University'A'��������������������������� 11:29.12��� 5��

Event 7Women 1 Mile Run

=======================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Smith, Gina�������������� JR UW - Platt������������ 5:21.19�� 10��

2 Danielsen, Kara������������� Mount Mercy����������� 5:48.01��� 8��

3 Bistry, Tara���������������� Augustana������������� 5:49.43��� 6��

4 Johnson, Sarah����������� FR Augustana������������� 5:59.23��� 5

5 Schneider, Hannah�������� SO Augustana������������� 6:18.19��� 4��

6 Jakobsen, Erika������������� Ashford��������������� 6:23.12��� 3��

Event 8Men 1 Mile Run

=======================================================================

��� Name��� ����������������Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Dahms, Tim��������������� SR UW - Platt������������ 4:33.30�� 10��

2 Mase, Isaac����������������� Clarke Colle������ ����4:37.92��� 8��

3 Clark, Scott���������������� Unattached������������ 4:38.73��� 6��

4 Stelter, Anthony������������ Unattached������������ 4:52.94��� 5��

5 James, Jacob���������������� Unattached������������ 4:53.05��� 4��

6 Miller, Jeff��� �������������Augustana������������� 4:55.42��� 3��

7 Adams, Jake����������������� Augustana������������� 4:56.72��� 2��

8 Erspamer, Eric�������������� Augustana������������� 4:58.39��� 1��

9 Clarke, Matt���������������� Mount Mercy����������� 5:10.39

10 Murray, Dillon����������� SO Loras College��������� 5:12.10

11 Stephens, Aaron������������� Unattached������������ 5:20.41

12 Cristoso, Rafael������������ Ashford��������������� 5:24.74

13 Schoening, Jonnie����������� Clarke Colle������ ����5:27.41

Event 9Women 400 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsH# Points

==========================================================================

1 Day, Hannah����������������� Clarke Colle���������� 1:03.03�� 110��

2 Kalb, Maria�������������� FR Loras College��������� 1:03.23�� 1�� 8��

3 Walsh, Amy���������������� ��Augustana������������� 1:03.40�� 1�� 6��

4 Zielke, Elyssa�������������� Clarke Colle���������� 1:06.44�� 1�� 5��

5 Klein, Kari����������������� Clarke Colle���������� 1:06.54�� 1�� 4��

6 Pohlman, Kirstillyn��������� Augustana������������� 1:06.77�� 2�� 3��

7 Rosien, Janae��������������� Mount Mercy����������� 1:08.17�� 2�� 2��

8 Deike, Paige������������� JR Augustana������������� 1:10.94�� 2�� 1��

9 Freber, Marissa���������� FR Edgewood College������ 1:14.23�� 2

10 Wynkoop, Stacey���� ���������Clarke Colle���������� 1:17.25�� 2

Event 10Men 400 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsH# Points

==========================================================================

1 Patton, Greg���������������� Augustana��������������� 51.67�� 110��

2 Dowe, Davivorn����������� SO Dubuque����������������� 52.26�� 3�� 8��

3 Ziegler, Matthew������������ Unattached�������������� 52.52�� 3�� 6��

4 Kohnert, Michael��������� FR Dubuque����������������� 52.85�� 1�� 5��

5 Cook, Robert������������� JR UW - Platt�������������� 53.15�� 1�� 4��

6 Farrell, Ben���������������� Unattached�������������� 53.33�� 4�� 3��

7 Hartman, Travis���������� SO UW - Platt�������������� 54.08�� 2�� 2��

8 Rogers, Robert�������������� Clarke Colle������������ 54.13�� 2�� 1��

9 Yeoman, Michael���������� FR Dubuque����������������� 54.54�� 2

10 Bettcher, Travis������������ Clarke Colle�������� ����54.75�� 1

11 Jones, Eric�������������� FR Dubuque����������������� 55.17�� 4

12 Hrubes, Aaron��������������� Unattached�������������� 55.31�� 3

13 Marlin, Dan����������������� Unattached�������������� 55.47�� 4

14 VandenBush, Josh��������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 56.18�� 3

15 Henry, Trent���������������� Clarke Colle������������ 56.74�� 1

16 Walker, Tiyawn����������� SO Edgewood College�������� 57.22�� 2

17 Cratic Williams, Tyrone����� Edgewood College�������� 58.47�� 3

Event 11Women 600 Meter Run

==========================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsH# Points

==========================================================================

1 Finnel, Keelie����������� SO Coe College����������� 1:37.46�� 110��

2 Weiss, Hannah������������ SR Loras College��������� 1:39.12�� 1�� 8��

3 Rieger, Laura������������ JR Loras College��������� 1:42.59�� 2�� 6��

4 Heizer, Sara������������� FR Coe College���������� J1:42.59�� 2�� 5��

5 Jones, Sarahbeth������������ Augustana������������� 1:43.56�� 1�� 4��

6 Robison, Jessie���������� SR Coe College����������� 1:44.87�� 1�� 3��

7 Freund, Carley�������������� Clarke Colle���������� 1:45.07�� 1�� 2��

8 Michaelis, Bethany������� FR Dubuque��������������� 1:45.34�� 1�� 1��

9 Ferch, Kirsten����������� FR Loras College��������� 1:46.21�� 3

10 Schilling, Kalee��������� FR Loras College��������� 1:46.93�� 3

11 Leslie, Samantha������������ Clarke Colle���������� 1:47.05�� 2

12 Tipping, Katherine������� SO Dubuque��������������� 1:47.83�� 2

13 Kuda, Kim���������������� SR Coe College����������� 1:47.91�� 4

14 Koslowski, Corrin�������� SO Edgewood College������ 1:48.09�� 2

15 Michaelis, Megan��������� JR Dubuque��������������� 1:49.48�� 3

16 Mattias, Elizabeth������� JR Coe College����������� 1:49.69�� 4

17 Prazak, Jennifer������������ Augustana������������� 1:50.96�� 3

18 Bloedow, Megan����������� FR Dubuque��������������� 1:53.55�� 3

19 White, Heather����������� JR Coe College����������� 1:53.94�� 3

20 Daisy, Shelby��������������� Mount Mercy����������� 1:55.46�� 2

21 Wendt, Katie������������� FR Edgewood College������ 2:03.08�� 4

Event 12Men 600 Meter Run

==========================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsH# Points

==========================================================================

1 Somers, Matt�������������� ��Augustana������������� 1:24.05�� 110��

2 Langslet, Jason������������� Augustana������������� 1:24.79�� 2�� 8��

3 Weigand, Greg��������������� Augustana������������� 1:24.81�� 2�� 6��

4 Moore, Kraig���������������� Clarke Colle���������� 1:27.15�� 1�� 5��

5 Swift, Chris������������� SR Loras College��������� 1:27.72�� 2�� 4��

6 Schmidt, Jeff������������ FR Loras College��������� 1:30.29�� 2�� 3��

7 Awah, Christian������������� Ashford��������������� 1:32.82�� 1�� 2��

8 Hosley, Brandon���������� SR Loras College��������� 1:36.47�� 2�� 1��

9 Barker, Nick������������� FR Dubuque��������������� 1:39.37�� 3

10 Corona, Oscar������������ FR Dubuque��������������� 1:39.77�� 3

Event 13Women 4x200 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

��� School���������������������������������������������� FinalsH# Points

==========================================================================

1 UW - Platteville'A'������������������������������ 1:49.27�� 110��

2 Coe College'A'����������������������������������� 1:49.79�� 1�� 8��

3 Mount Mercy College'A'��������������������������� 1:50.02�� 1�� 6��

4 Augustana'A'������������������������������������� 1:52.85�� 1�� 5��

5 Loras College'A'��������������������������������� 1:56.46�� 2�� 4��

6 Clarke College'A'�������������������������������� 1:57.24�� 1�� 3��

7 UW - Platteville'B'������������������������������ 2:01.16�� 1�� 2��

8 Augustana'B'������������������������ �������������2:01.97�� 2�� 1��

9 Augustana'C'������������������������������������� 2:03.53�� 2

Event 14Men 4x200 Meter Relay

=======================================================================

��� School�������������������������������������� ��������FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Augustana'B'������������������������������������� 1:34.75�� 10��

2 Augustana'A'������������������������������������� 1:34.88��� 8��

3 Mount Mercy College'A'��������������������������� 1:37.30��� 6��

4 Loras College'A'��������������������������������� 1:37.32��� 5��

Event 15Women 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

��� Name���������������� ���Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Curry, Kristy������������ SR UW - Platt������������ 2:30.70�� 10��

2 Heifner, Annie�������������� Augustana������������� 2:33.18��8��

3 Coverick, Theresa����������� Augustana������������� 2:36.36��� 6��

4 Danielsen, Kara������������� Mount Mercy����������� 2:41.34��� 5��

5 Jozik, Natalie����������� FR UW - Platt������������ 2:43.55��� 4��

6 Wleklinski, Dana��������� JR Augustana������������� 2:54.48��� 3��

7 Byars, Emily���������������� Augustana������������� 3:05.44��� 2��

8 Canales, Olivia������������� Ashford��������������� 3:31.41��� 1��

Event 16Men 800 Meter Run

=======================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Dreyer, Cody������������� SR Loras College��������� 2:00.73�� 10��

2 Stuckey, Benjamin�������� FR UW - Platt������������ 2:01.82��� 8��

3 Mase, Isaac����������������� Clarke Colle���������� 2:02.35��� 6��

4 Mersherger, Reese����������� Unattached������������ 2:03.53��� 5��

5 Wright, Andy���������������� Unattached������������ 2:04.80��� 4��

6 Roth, Mike��������������� SO Loras College��������� 2:05.81��� 3��

7 Kaminski, Fank�������������� Unattached������������ 2:05.85��� 2��

8 Dahms, Tim��������������� SR UW - Platt������������ 2:06.04��� 1��

9 Stelter, Anthony������������ Unattached������������ 2:07.47

10 McNamara, Dan��������������� Clarke Colle���������� 2:08.95

11 Strickland, Matt������������ Augustana������������� 2:09.13

12 Manser, Patrick������������� Augustana������������� 2:09.34

13 Enders, Terence������������� Augustana������������� 2:10.37

14 Novikov, Vlad��������������� Augustana������������� 2:10.81

15 Riley, Zack����������������� Augustana������������� 2:11.19

16 Sheehan, Rob���������������� Clarke Colle���������� 2:18.65

17 Stephens, Aaron������������� Unattached������������ 2:20.76

18 Frick, Freddy������������ JR Dubuque��������������� 2:30.27

19 Burke, Peter���������������� Edgewood College������ 2:54.05

Event 17Women 1000 Meter Run

=======================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Hottle, Hannah����������� SO Augustana������������� 3:10.94�� 10��

2 Okwumabua, Nkemdilim�������� Ashford��������������� 3:16.05��� 8��

3 Kvidera, Chelsea������������ Mount Mercy����������� 3:20.62��� 6��

4 Radel, Carrie��������������� Edgewood College������ 3:22.35��� 5��

5 Michaelis, Megan������ ���JR Dubuque��������������� 3:23.57��� 4��

6 Kass, Mya������������������� Edgewood College������ 3:30.59��� 3��

7 Bloedow, Megan����������� FR Dubuque��������������� 3:31.68��� 2��

8 Pohlman, Kirstillyn��������� Augustana������������� 3:35.11��� 1��

9 Lefelstein, Lizzie���������� Augustana������������� 3:53.58

10 Banda, Lauren��������������� Augustana������������� 3:57.19

11 Babbini, Nicole������������� Augustana������������� 4:06.64

12 Profita, KK Kaitlin������ FR Augustana���������� ���4:11.08

13 Unseth, Kelsey����������� JR Augustana������������� 4:14.06

Event 18Men 1000 Meter Run

=======================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Bowman, Matt���������������� Augustana������������� 2:36.46�� 10��

2 Bailey, Dan����������������� Augustana������������� 2:36.50��� 8��

3 Harms, Brandon����������� SO Unattached������������ 2:39.05��� 6��

4 Hart, Brian����������������� Augustana������������� 2:39.77��� 5��

5 Zander, Peter������������ FR Edgewood College������ 2:41.64��� 4��

6 Ahlden, Adam������������� SO Dubuque��������������� 2:42.75��� 3��

7 Carrera, Mizael������������� Ashford��������������� 2:44.53��� 2��

8 Heineman, Kory����������� SO Coe College����������� 2:46.59��� 1��

9 McCleeary, Ryan���������� SO Coe College����������� 2:47.31

10 Wood, Eric��������������� SO Coe College����������� 2:49.61

11 Rivera, Ray����������������� Ashford��������������� 2:51.20

12 McClain, Patrick������������ Ashford��������������� 2:52.53

13 Waring, Justin�������������� Mount Mercy����������� 2:57.58

14 Conner, Ethan������������ SO Coe College��� ��������3:02.48

15 Pozzi, Austin��������������� Ashford��������������� 3:06.59

16 Schoening, Jonnie����������� Clarke Colle���������� 3:11.83

17 Yerk, Aaron����������������� Ashford��������������� 3:11.84

Event 19Women 200 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsH# Points

==========================================================================

1 Finnel, Keelie����������� SO Coe College������������� 26.62�� 110��

2 Minertz, Laura�������������� Ashford����������������� 26.79�� 1�� 8��

3 Hosley, Bridget���������� JR Dubuque����������������� 27.40�� 1�� 6��

4 Wilden, Larissa������������� Mount Mercy������������� 27.80�� 2�� 5��

5 Schneider, Cassie�������� JR UW - Platt�������������� 27.84�� 1�� 4��

6 Wright, Stefani���������� FR Coe College������������� 27.85�� 1�� 3��

7 Fedler, Ainsley���������� JR Augustana��������������� 28.25�� 1�� 2��

8 Smith, Britney����������� FR Dubuque����������������� 28.36�� 6�� 1��

9 Rosien, Janae��������������� Mount Mercy������������� 28.43�� 2

10 Heizer, Sara������������� FR Coe College������������� 28.66�� 2

11 Maher, Alyssa��������������� Mount Mercy������������� 28.84�� 2

12 Mattias, Elizabeth������� JR Coe College������������� 29.13�� 3

13 Wenzel, Sarah��������������� Ashford����������������� 29.42�� 2

14 Kuda, Kim���������������� SR Coe College������������� 29.66�� 3

15 Wessels, Lizzie���������� JR UW - Platt�������������� 29.78�� 4

16 Garrett, Jennifer����������� Augustana��������������� 30.15�� 3

17 Quamme, Alyssa�������������� Augustana��������������� 30.23�� 4

18 Griffin, Cellese��������� JR Dubuque����������������� 30.45�� 2

19 White, Tyana���� ���������FR Dubuque����������������� 30.57�� 5

20 Schultz, Libby����������� FR Loras College����������� 30.89�� 4

21 Amelse, Katie��������������� Edgewood College�������� 31.10�� 6

22 Foxx, Raven�������������� FR Dubuque����������������� 31.36�� 5

23 Orvella, Beca��������������� Mount Mercy������������� 31.41�� 5

24 Snooke, Jenny������������ FR Coe College������������� 31.86�� 6

25 Moll, Ellyssa������������ SO UW - Platt�������������� 32.25�� 5

26 Deike, Paige������������� JR Augustana������� ��������32.48�� 4

27 Wynkoop, Stacey������������� Clarke Colle������������ 33.52�� 3

28 Tempe, Monica��������������� Dubuque����������������� 34.83�� 6

Event 20Men 200 Meter Dash

==========================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsH# Points

==========================================================================

1 Dowe, Davivorn����������� SO Dubuque����������������� 22.81�� 110��

2 Rindoni, Alex������ ���������Augustana��������������� 22.89�� 1�� 8��

3 Egan, Cody��������������� SR UW - Platt�������������� 23.83�� 1�� 6��

4 Mirth, Ronnie������������ SR Dubuque����������������� 23.84�� 1�� 5��

5 Thomas, Jordan�������������� Unattached����������� ���23.91�� 5�� 4��

6 Farrell, Ben���������������� Unattached�������������� 24.02�� 6�� 3��

7 Goffinet, Casey���������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 24.07�� 6�� 2��

8 Nightingale, Chris���������� Unattached�������������� 24.16�� 1�� 1��

9 Gilbertson, Dennis������� FR Coe College������������� 24.41�� 2

10 Wilhite, Michael��������� JR Dubuque����������������� 24.45�� 5

11 Owens, Kelvin������������ FR UW - Platt�������������� 24.59�� 5

12 Jellico, Ben���������������� Unattached�������������� 24.62�� 3

13 Everett, Greg������������ JR Coe College������������� 24.81�� 2

14 Annunziata, James����������� Augustana��������������� 25.12�� 4

15 Walters, Seth������������ JR Dubuque����������������� 25.20�� 2

16 Walker, Tiyawn����������� SO Edgewood College�������� 25.28�� 4

17 Robertson, Cody������������� Unattached�������������� 25.54�� 4

18 Neill, Jeff����������������� Unattached�������������� 25.64�� 6

19 Williams, Ryan�������������� Augustana��������������� 25.67�� 3

20 Connell, Kevin����������JR Coe College������������� 25.69�� 3

21 Christopher, Craig���������� Clarke Colle������������ 26.10�� 3

22 ReVoir, Russel�������������� Clarke Colle������������ 26.36�� 2

23 Brown, Adam����������������� Edgewood College�������� 26.37�� 4

24 Cratic Williams, Tyrone����� Edgewood College�������� 26.63�� 4

Event 21Women 3000 Meter Run

=======================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Corken, Mary Bridget����� SR Loras College�������� 10:35.61�� 10��

2 McGuine, Eileen���������� SR UW - Platt����������� 11:13.43��� 8��

3 Hemesath, Katie������������� Clarke Colle���� �����11:16.62��� 6��

4 Bistry, Tara���������������� Augustana������������ 11:17.24��� 5��

5 Johnson, Sarah����������� FR Augustana������������ 11:50.24��� 4��

6 Dorton, Steph������������ FR UW - Platt����������� 11:54.21��� 3��

7 Propson, Annie����������� FR Edgewood College����� 12:02.38��� 2��

8 Lowe, Carin�������������� FR UW - Platt����������� 12:07.57��� 1��

9 Flogel, Katie������������ FR Loras College�������� 12:11.77

10 Jakobsen, Erika������������� Ashford�������������� 12:12.02

11 Maurer, Anita������������ SO Augustana������������ 12:19.97

12 Pancamo, Sam������������� JR Augustana������������ 12:22.06

13 Hermsen, Paula�������������� Mount Mercy���������� 12:32.25

14 Smith, Holly������������� FR UW - Platt����������� 12:41.33

15 Voccia, Stacey����������� JR Coe College���������� 12:47.09

16 Schneider, Hannah�������� SO Augustana������������ 12:50.44

17 Thill, Chelsey����������� FR Coe College���������� 13:47.79

18 O'Toole, Hanna�������������� Mount Mercy��� �������14:47.95

Event 22Men 3000 Meter Run

=======================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� FinalsPoints

=======================================================================

1 Klein, Patrick����������� JR UW - Platt������������ 8:52.28�� 10��

2 Williams, Josh�������������� Edgewood College������ 8:55.65��� 8��

3 Garvens, Jason����������� JR Unattached������������ 8:57.02��� 6��

4 Heineman, Kyle����������� JR Coe College����������� 8:57.62��� 5��

5 Clift, Bill�������������� SO UW - Platt������������ 8:58.98��� 4��

6 Schroeder, Ryan���������� JR Coe College����������� 9:00.86��� 3��

7 Swimm, Anthony����������� SO UW - Platt������������ 9:01.76��� 2��

8 Zook, Chris����������������� Augustana������������� 9:04.66��� 1��

9 Gittleman, Brandon���������� Augustana������������� 9:09.37

10 Borneman, Matt����������� FR UW - Platt���������� ��9:10.71

11 Boushon, Connor���������� FR Edgewood College������ 9:11.99

12 Garvey, Andrew����������� SO Edgewood College������ 9:14.43

13 Moser, Lane�������������� SR Coe College����������� 9:17.14

14 Thornton, Thomas������������ Unattached�� ����������9:19.40

15 McDermott, Dan����������� SO Loras College��������� 9:21.37

16 McNicholas, Kyle������������ Augustana������������� 9:23.33

17 Miller, Jeff���������������� Augustana������������� 9:25.46

18 Lord, Jordan������������� SO Coe College����������� 9:26.76

19 Miroux, Mike���������������� Mount Mercy����������� 9:28.80

20 Pollastrini, Brian���������� Augustana������������� 9:30.06

21 Nie, Craig��������������� SO Coe College����������� 9:31.58

22 Lawton, Jayson����������� ���Unattached������������ 9:33.08

23 Kenting, Brad��������������� Augustana������������� 9:34.01

24 Whalen, Aaron������������ JR UW - Platt������������ 9:35.66

25 Harris, Tommy��������������� Augustana������������� 9:36.11

26 Swartz, Jon������ �����������Unattached������������ 9:41.21

27 Klein, Kyle����������������� Unattached������������ 9:41.43

28 Hills, Hunter������������ JR Coe College����������� 9:41.44

29 Cusanelli, DC������������ JR Coe College����������� 9:43.48

30 Roberts, Jason�������������� Unattached������������ 9:43.71

31 Sweeney, Chris�������������� Unattached������������ 9:53.82

32 Fahrenkrug, Derek����������� Unattached������������ 9:56.29

33 Westblade, Lucas������������ Augustana������������ 10:06.05

34 Pecora, Joe����������������� Unattached����������� 10:08.63

35 Haberle, Jonathan����������� Unattached����������� 10:12.86

36 Cristoso, Rafael������������ Ashford�������������� 11:23.46

37 Jakobsen, Aleksander�������� Ashford�������������� 11:47.63

Event 23Women 4x400 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

��� School���������������������������������������������� FinalsH# Points

==========================================================================

1 Augustana'A'������������������������������������� 4:10.64�� 110��

2 UW - Platteville'A'������������������������������ 4:14.43�� 1�� 8��

3 Coe College'A'����������������������������������� 4:14.68�� 1�� 6��

4 Loras College'A'��������������������������������4:17.17�� 1�� 5��

5 Clarke College'A'�������������������������������� 4:22.66�� 1�� 4��

6 Mount Mercy College'A'��������������������������� 4:23.05�� 1�� 3��

7 Ashford University'A'��������������������������� 4:23.45�� 2�� 2��

8 Coe College'B'����������������������������������� 4:27.98�� 2�� 1��

9 Augustana'B'������������������������������������� 4:31.40�� 3

10 University of Dubuque'A'������������������������� 4:31.94�� 2

11 Clarke College'B'�������������������������������� 4:33.75�� 2

12 Augustana'C'������������������������������������� 5:16.19�� 3

Event 24Men 4x400 Meter Relay

==========================================================================

��� School��������������������� �������������������������FinalsH# Points

==========================================================================

1 Augustana'B'������������������������������������� 3:27.03�� 110��

2 Augustana'A'������������������������������������� 3:28.08�� 1�� 8��

3 Unattached'A'������������������������������������ 3:35.40�� 2�� 6��

4 Clarke College'A'�������������������������������� 3:36.32�� 2�� 5��

5 UW - Platteville'A'������������������������������ 3:37.15�� 1�� 4��

6 Augustana'C' �������������������������������������3:38.03�� 1�� 3��

7 University of Dubuque'A'������������������������� 3:38.88�� 1�� 2��

8 Mount Mercy College'A'��������������������������� 3:40.25�� 2�� 1��

9 Loras College'B'��������������������������� ������3:40.60�� 2

10 Loras College'A'��������������������������������� 3:42.16�� 2

11 Ashford University'A'���������������������������� 3:44.41�� 1

12 Augustana'D'������������������������������������� 3:47.14�� 2

13 Augustana'E'����������� ��������������������������3:49.17�� 3

14 Coe College'A'����������������������������������� 3:53.37�� 3

15 University of Dubuque'B'������������������������� 3:54.80�� 3

16 Edgewood College'A'������������������������������ 3:58.28�� 3

17 Clarke College'B'�������������������������������� 3:58.47�� 3

Event 29Women Shot Put

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 McNally, Danielle�������� JR Loras College���������� 11.95m�� 39-02.5010��

2 Hansen, Kelsey�������������� Mount Mercy������������ 10.80m�� 35-05.25�� 8��

3 Voeltz, Ashley�������������� Ashford��������������� J10.80m�� 35-05.25�� 6��

4 Oppriecht, Rachel�������� SO UW - Platt������������� 10.52m�� 34-06.25�� 5��

5 Funk, Brooke���������������� Ashford���������������� 10.38m�� 34-00.75�� 4��

6 Maas, Arlyn�������������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 9.79m�� 32-01.50�� 3��

7 Elsen, Meggen������������ SO Loras College����������� 9.72m�� 31-10.75�� 2��

8 Battistoni, Melanie������ FR Augustana��������������� 9.49m�� 31-01.75�� 1��

9 Cihocki, Nicole�� ��������FR Dubuque����������������� 8.95m�� 29-04.50

10 Siwek, Bethany�������������� Augustana��������������� 8.80m�� 28-10.50

11 Meyers, Amaris�������������� Mount Mercy������������� 8.70m�� 28-06.50

12 Stoker, Patricia��������� FR Augustana������� ��������8.64m�� 28-04.25

12 Gruber, Amber������������ FR Augustana��������������� 8.64m�� 28-04.25

Event 30Men Shot Put

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School������� ����������Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Costin, Kevin��������������� UW - Platt������������� 14.61m�� 47-11.2510��

2 Decker, Darin��������������� Augustana�������������� 14.16m�� 46-05.50�� 8��

3 Prince, Jaryd��������������� Ashford���������������� 14.02m�� 46-00.00�� 6��

4 Christensen, Phil����������� Augustana������������� J14.02m�� 46-00.00�� 5��

5 Kalsow, Josh������������� JR UW - Platt������������� 13.78m�� 45-02.50�� 4��

6 Wiederholt, Jake������������ Unattached������������� 13.63m�� 44-08.75�� 3��

7 Friederick, Tom���������� SR UW - Platt������������� 13.29m�� 43-07.25�� 2��

8 Ritter, Eric������������� FR Coe College������������ 12.92m�� 42-04.75�� 1��

9 Constantine, Mark����������� Augustana�������������� 12.32m�� 40-05.00

10 Macek, Kevin���������������� Augustana������������� J12.32m�� 40-05.00

11 Snyder, Joe����������������� Ashford���������������� 12.29m�� 40-04.00

12 Anderson, Dale���� �������JR Coe College������������ 12.24m�� 40-02.00

13 Benning, Brian�������������� Augustana�������������� 11.74m�� 38-06.25

14 Scannicchio, Anthony����� JR Loras College���������� 11.61m�� 38-01.25

15 Ross, Sam���������������� FR Loras College���� ������11.44m�� 37-06.50

16 Meyer, Andrew������������ JR Coe College������������ 11.24m�� 36-10.50

17 Moelling, Jay��������������� Unattached������������� 10.58m�� 34-08.50

18 Link, Luke��������������� FR Loras College���������� 10.48m�� 34-04.75

19 Neyans, Mark������������� JR Dubuque���������������� 10.47m�� 34-04.25

20 Swedenhjelm, Joseph������ FR Dubuque���������������� 10.31m�� 33-10.00

21 Brummitt, Chris���������� FR Coe College������������� 9.98m�� 32-09.00

22 Atwood, Dalton������������ ��Unattached�������������� 9.11m�� 29-10.75

23 Hetland, Ty�������������� SO Coe College������������� 8.46m�� 27-09.25

-- Munhollon, Tyler��������� SO Coe College�������������� FOUL�����������

-- Vandermyde, Dustin������� SR UW - Platt��������������� FOUL�����������

Event 31Women Pole Vault

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Bradford, Morgan������������ Clarke Colle������������ 3.35m�� 10-11.7510��

2 Quinn, Caitlin����������� JR Augustana��������������� 3.20m�� 10-06.00�� 8��

3 Witthun, Amber����������� SO UW - Platt������������ ��2.90m��� 9-06.25�� 6��

4 Blodgett, Kristen�������� FR Coe College������������� 2.75m��� 9-00.25�� 5��

5 Tjardes, Taylor������������� Augustana��������������� 2.60m��� 8-06.25�� 4��

6 Englert, Melissa��������� FR Dubuque���������������� J2.60m�� 8-06.25�� 2.50

6 Bergman, Katie�������������� Clarke Colle����������� J2.60m��� 8-06.25�� 2.50

8 Singer, Kim�������������� FR UW - Platt������������� J2.60m��� 8-06.25�� 1��

9 Gale, Morgan������������� FR Augustana��������������� 2.30m��� 7-06.50

-- Schoessow, Kallie�������� FR UW - Platt����������������� NH�����������

-- McQuillan, Bridget������� SO Loras College�������������� NH�����������

-- Kelly, Caitlin����������� SO Unattached����������������� NH�����������

Event 32Men Pole Vault

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Chalus, Eric���������������� Augustana��������������� 4.65m�� 15-03.0010��

2 Balciar, Jon������������� SR UW - Platt�������������� 4.35m�� 14-03.25�� 8��

3 Bradfish, Jared���������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 4.20m�� 13-09.25�� 6��

4 Mikos, Alex���� �������������Augustana��������������� 4.05m�� 13-03.50�� 5��

5 VanKirk, Colton������������� Augustana�������������� J4.05m�� 13-03.50�� 4��

6 Yerk, Aaron����������������� Ashford���������������� J4.05m�� 13-03.50�� 3��

7 Gregerson, Jake���������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 3.90m�� 12-09.50�� 2��

8 Gosha, Raymond����������� FR Dubuque���������������� J3.90m�� 12-09.50�� 1��

9 Wiest, Zach����������������� Unattached������������� J3.90m�� 12-09.50

10 Gale, Ethan����������������� Augustana��� �����������J3.90m�� 12-09.50

11 Neukum, Steve������������ JR Loras College����������� 3.75m�� 12-03.50

12 Hamilton, Edmond������������ Augustana�������������� J3.75m�� 12-03.50

13 Bernatowicz, Brett���������� Augustana�������������� J3.75m�� 12-03.50

14 Spangenberg, Chas����������� Unattached������������� J3.75m�� 12-03.50

-- Nice, Andrew���������������� Augustana������������������ NH�����������

-- Hinsenkamp, Jared����������� Unattached����������������� NH�����������

-- Goodhardt, Shawn����� �������Ashford�������������������� NH�����������

-- Westaby, Blade����������� FR Loras College�������������� NH�����������

-- Roth, Mike��������������� SO Loras College�������������� NH�����������

-- Nash, Trevor���������������� Unattached���������� �������NH�����������

-- Dewar, Charles����������� FR Coe College���������������� NH�����������

Event 37Women High Jump

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School�������� ���������Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Junk, Katie����������������� Unattached�������������� 1.62m��� 5-03.7510��

2 Ketcham, Heather������������ Ashford���������������� J1.62m��� 5-03.75�� 8��

3 Strickland, Michelle����� FR Dubuque����������������� 1.57m��� 5-01.75�� 6��

4 Morigaki, Cassandra������ FR Coe College������������ J1.57m��� 5-01.75�� 5��

5 Groeper, Caitlin��������� FR Loras College���������� J1.57m��� 5-01.75�� 4��

6 Wilden, Larissa������������� Mount Mercy������������ J1.57m��� 5-01.75�� 3��

7 Bruckschen, Megan�������� SO UW - Platt�������������� 1.47m��� 4-09.75�� 1.50

7 Sime, Sadie�������������� JR UW - Platt�������������� 1.47m��� 4-09.75�� 1.50

9 Palmer, Lauren�������������� Clarke Colle����������� J1.47m��� 4-09.75

9 Solms, Natalie�������������� Ashford���������������� J1.47m��� 4-09.75

10 Thill, Cassie������������ FR Loras College���������� J1.47m��� 4-09.75

11 Burrage, Cherise��� ������FR Dubuque���������������� J1.42m��� 4-07.75

12 Lecander, Megan���������� SO Augustana�������������� J1.37m��� 4-06.00

-- Jackson, Krystal��������� SR Unattached����������������� NH�����������

Event 38Men High Jump

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Smith, Austin��������������� Ashford����������������� 1.98m��� 6-06.0010��

2 ReVoir, Russel�������������� Clarke Colle������������ 1.93m��� 6-04.00�� 8��

3 Kissner, Andrew���������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 1.88m��� 6-02.00�� 6��

4 Edmundson, Steven�������� FR Dubuque����� �����������J1.88m��� 6-02.00�� 5��

5 Yerk, Aaron����������������� Ashford����������������� 1.83m��� 6-00.00�� 4��

6 Brown, Aaron������������� SO UW - Platt������������� J1.83m��� 6-00.00�� 3��

7 Ernst, Jesse������������� JR Loras College��������� ��1.78m��� 5-10.00�� 2��

8 Zars, Jimmy����������������� Augustana�������������� J1.78m��� 5-10.00�� 1��

9 Lightfoot, Randy������������ Augustana�������������� J1.78m��� 5-10.00

10 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana��������������� 1.73m��� 5-08.00

11 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana�������������� J1.73m��� 5-08.00

11 Baker, Preston�������������� Unattached������������� J1.68m��� 5-06.00

11 Everett, Greg������������ JR Coe College������������ J1.68m��� 5-06.00

13 Pozzi, Austin��������������Ashford���������������� J1.68m��� 5-06.00

Event 40Women Long Jump

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Schneider, Cassie�������� JR UW - Platt�������������� 5.38m�� 17-08.0010��

2 Wenzel, Sarah��������������� Ashford����������������� 5.13m�� 16-10.00�� 8��

3 Craig, Ebony �������������FR Dubuque����������������� 5.05m�� 16-07.00�� 6��

4 Kooi, Cortni���������������� Mount Mercy������������� 4.91m�� 16-01.50�� 5��

5 Burrage, Cherise��������� FR Dubuque����������������� 4.87m�� 15-11.75�� 4��

6 Wilden, Larissa������� ������Mount Mercy������������� 4.76m�� 15-07.50�� 3��

7 Griffin, Cellese��������� JR Dubuque����������������� 4.69m�� 15-04.75�� 2��

8 McWilliams, Michelle����� FR Loras College����������� 4.44m�� 14-07.00�� 1��

9 Hoover, Morgan����������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 4.41m�� 14-05.75

10 Campos, Ceara��������������� Augustana��������������� 4.28m�� 14-00.50

11 Mauerman, Jordan������������ Augustana��������������� 4.05m�� 13-03.50

12 O'Connell, Alicia�������� FR Dubuque����������������� 3.93m12-10.75

13 Nimrick, Erica�������������� Augustana��������������� 3.87m�� 12-08.50

14 Rowland, Katie����������� SO Augustana��������������� 3.77m�� 12-04.50

15 Lecander, Megan���������� SO Augustana��������������� 3.23m�� 10-07.25

Event 41Men Long Jump

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Cosby, Jordan��������������� Unattached�������������� 6.85m�� 22-05.7510��

2 Ardis, Jeff�������������� JR Unattached�������������� 6.67m�� 21-10.75�� 8��

3 Zeunik, Patrick������������� Augustana��������������� 6.62m�� 21-08.75�� 6��

4 Snyder, Caleb��������������� Ashford����������������� 6.39m�� 20-11.75�� 5��

5 Stake, Alex����������������� Augustana��������������� 6.35m�� 20-10.00�� 4��

6 Seymour, Ryan������������ SO Loras College����������� 6.17m�� 20-03.00�� 3��

7 Arthofer, Austin ���������SO Loras College����������� 6.15m�� 20-02.25�� 2��

8 Zars, Jimmy����������������� Augustana��������������� 6.11m�� 20-00.50�� 1��

9 Maass, Nate����������������� Augustana��������������� 6.03m�� 19-09.50

9 Tibbs, Ivan�������������� FR Dubuque���������������� J6.01m�� 19-08.75

10 Becker, Brett��������������� Augustana��������������� 6.01m�� 19-08.75

12 Pozzi, Austin��������������� Ashford����������������� 5.92m�� 19-05.25

13 Canner, Josh������������� JR UW - Platt�������������� 5.76m18-10.75

14 Deets, Matt����������������� Augustana��������������� 5.71m�� 18-09.00

15 Nightingale, Chris���������� Unattached�������������� 5.68m�� 18-07.75

16 Ziegler, Matthew������������ Unattached�������������� 5.62m�� 18-05.25

17 Olp, Jordan����������������Unattached�������������� 5.58m�� 18-03.75

18 Sabadosa, Bryn�������������� Augustana��������������� 5.56m�� 18-03.00

19 Martin, Eric������������� FR Dubuque����������������� 5.47m�� 17-11.50

20 Zeko, David����������������� Augustana�� �������������5.41m�� 17-09.00

21 Wagner, Andrew�������������� Unattached�������������� 4.64m�� 15-02.75

Event 42Women Triple Jump

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Nessan, Jessica������������� Clarke Colle����������� 11.00m�� 36-01.2510��

2 Solms, Natalie�������������� Ashford������ ����������10.94m�� 35-10.75�� 8��

3 Craig, Ebony������������� FR Dubuque���������������� 10.77m�� 35-04.00�� 6��

4 Wiley, Kristin����������� FR UW - Platt������������� 10.43m�� 34-02.75�� 5��

5 Ethier, Gabrielle�������� JR UW - Platt������������� 10.29m�� 33-09.25�� 4��

6 Campos, Ceara��������������� Augustana��������������� 9.52m�� 31-03.00�� 3��

7 Moll, Ellyssa������������ SO UW - Platt�������������� 9.29m�� 30-05.75�� 2��

8 Miles, Kami�������������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 9.16m�� 30-00.75�� 1��

9 Crary, Tarah������������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 9.12m�� 29-11.25

10 Nimrick, Erica�������������� Augustana��������������� 8.49m�� 27-10.25

Event 43Men Triple Jump

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Zeunik, Patrick������������� Augustana�������������� 14.14m�� 46-04.7510��

2 Collins, Chad��������������� Augustana�������������� 13.52m�� 44-04.25�� 8��

3 Fischer, Michael��������� JR UW - Platt������������� 12.84m�� 42-01.50�� 6��

4 VandenBush, Josh��������� FR UW - Platt������������� 12.72m�� 41-08.75�� 5��

5 Hrubes, Aaron��������������� Unattached������������� 12.69m�� 41-07.75�� 4��

6 Ziegler, Matthew������������ Unattached������������� 12.47m�� 40-11.00�� 3��

7 Williams, Michael�������� FR Dubuque���������������� 10.88m�� 35-08.50�� 2��

8 Dobronics, Matt������������� Augustana�������������� 10.61m�� 34-09.75�� 1��

Event 44Women Weight Throw

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� Finals������ �����Points

=================================================================================

1 McNally, Danielle�������� JR Loras College���������� 14.79m�� 48-06.2510��

2 Hansen, Kelsey�������������� Mount Mercy������������ 13.24m�� 43-05.25�� 8

3 Elsen, Meggen������������ SO Loras College���������� 11.84m�� 38-10.25�� 6��

4 Funk, Brooke���������������� Ashford���������������� 11.64m�� 38-02.25�� 5��

5 Voeltz, Ashley�������������� Ashford���������������� 11.33m�� 37-02.25�� 4��

6 Oppriecht, Rachel�������� SO UW - Platt������������� 11.30m�� 37-01.00�� 3��

7 Battistoni, Melanie������ FR Augustana�������������� 10.61m�� 34-09.75�� 2��

8 Gruber, Amber������������ FR Augustana�������������� 10.54m�� 34-07.00�� 1��

9 Darbyshire, Dani������������ Mount Mercy������������ 10.16m�� 33-04.00

10 Stoker, Patricia��������� FR Augustana��������������� 9.94m�� 32-07.50

11 Siwek, Bethany�������������� Augustana��������������� 8.48m�� 27-10.00

12 Meyers, Amaris�������������� Mount Mercy������������7.28m�� 23-10.75

13 Maas, Arlyn�������������� FR UW - Platt�������������� 4.71m�� 15-05.50

Event 45Men Weight Throw

=================================================================================

��� Name������������������� Year School����������������� Finals����������� Points

=================================================================================

1 Benning, Brian�������������� Augustana�������������� 16.92m�� 55-06.2510��

2 Decker, Darin��������������� Augustana������ ��������16.66m�� 54-08.00�� 8��

3 Christensen, Phil����������� Augustana�������������� 16.39m�� 53-09.25�� 6��

4 Meyer, Andrew������������ JR Coe College������������ 15.34m�� 50-04.00�� 5��

5 Friederick, Tom���������� SR UW - Platt������������� 15.05m�� 49-04.50�� 4��

6 McAllister, Elliot������� SR Loras College���������� 14.00m�� 45-11.25�� 3��

7 Vandermyde, Dustin������� SR UW - Platt������������� 13.99m�� 45-10.75�� 2��

8 Meyer, Adam����������������� Augustana�������������� 13.76m�� 45-01.75�� 1��

9 Costin, Kevin��������������� UW - Platt������������� 13.59m�� 44-07.00

10 Kalsow, Josh������������� JR UW - Platt������������� 13.37m�� 43-10.50

11 Hoefle, Patrick������������� Augustana�������������� 13.14m�� 43-01.50

12 Campbell, Sean����������� SO Loras College���������� 12.79m�� 41-11.50

13 Scannicchio, Anthony����� JR Loras College���������� 12.64m�� 41-05.75

14 Anderson, Dale����������� JR Coe College������������ 12.33m�� 40-05.50

15 Snyder, Joe����������������� Ashford�� ��������������11.81m�� 38-09.00

16 Ritter, Eric������������� FR Coe College������������ 11.13m�� 36-06.25

17 Macek, Kevin���������������� Augustana�������������� 11.09m�� 36-04.75

18 Moelling, Jay��������������� Unattached������������� 10.61m�� 34-09.75

19 Prince, Jaryd��������������� Ashford���������������� 10.22m�� 33-06.50

20 Atwood, Dalton�������������� Unattached�������������� 9.60m�� 31-06.00

21 Brummitt, Chris���������� FR Coe College������������� 9.11m�� 29-10.75

22 Ross, Sam��������� �������FR Loras College����������� 8.75m�� 28-08.50

23 Link, Luke��������������� FR Loras College����������� 8.73m�� 28-07.75

24 Munhollon, Tyler��������� SO Coe College������������� 7.42m�� 24-04.25

25 Hetland, Ty�������������� SO Coe College������ �������7.21m�� 23-08.00

������������������� Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

��� 1) Augustana����������������� 124������� 2) UW - Platteville��������� 122��

��� 3) Mount Mercy College�������� 82������� 4) Coe College��������������� 77��

��� 5) Loras College�������������� 76������� 6) Clarke College������������ 74.50

��� 7) Ashford University��������� 68������� 8) University of Dubuque����� 48.50

��� 9) Edgewood College����������� 10������������������������������������������

������������������� Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored

===============================================================================

��� 1) Augustana����������������� 243������� 2) UW - Platteville��������� 130��

��� 3) University of Dubuque������ 56������� 4) Ashford University�������� 47��

��� 5) Loras College�������������� 39������� 6) Clarke College������������ 33��

��� 7) Coe College���������������� 15������� 8) Edgewood College�� ��������12��

��� 9) Mount Mercy College��������� 7������������������������������������������