Augustana College printing logo

AUGUSTANA SWIMMING & DIVING INVITATIONAL

Friday, December 4 & Saturday, December 5, 2009

Carver Pool ** Augustana College ** Rock Island, Illinois

 

Results

#1 Women 800 Yard Free Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 AUGIE A 8:33.72

Clennon, Molly FR Hlavin, Sara SR

Cox, Emily JR Vens, Ramsey SR

2 LORAS A 8:38.07

Proctor, Alex SO Gaulke, Gabrielle FR

Czarobski, Stephanie FR Murray, Kenzie JR

3 KNX A 8:47.92

Blue, Laura Clark, Racheal

Cooley, Bess Kassabaum, Tory

4 BC A 8:57.09

Meltzer, Connie Law, Emily

Wolf, Kate Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin

5 HLG A 9:09.60

Brame, Rachel Weitnauer, Jenna

Cook, Hilary Campbell, Rebecca

6 AUGIE B 9:10.75

Giedd, Alissa SO Mans, Colleen SO

Regnier, Emma FR Timmons, Emily FR

7 ICCC A 9:16.66

Luksetich, Meredith FR Savery, Ellie FR

McCully, Alicyn FR Bujak-Phillips, Amanda FR

8 COE A 9:18.20

Schultz, Darci SO Marguglio, DeAnna FY

Patch, Meg FY Rehn, Kelsie JR

9 PRIN A 9:33.34

Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR Meidell, Lexi JR

Thompson, Mak FR Bailey, Jenny SR

10 BC B 9:33.94

Mason, Megan Panks, Jessie

Saad, Lauren Walsh-Flez, Aria

11 RMU A 9:41.37

Aguilar, Vicky FR Hoffer, Elizabeth SO

Grear, Samantha SR Simmons, Nicole FR

12 LORAS B 9:50.83

Gaulke, Allison SR Quigley, Maddie JR

Smirniotis, Riss FR Ondracek, Colleen SO

13 KNX B 10:04.77

Dvorak, Anna Bally, Bekah

Miller, Katherine MacDowell, Sarah

14 IC-IL A 10:44.82

Martin, Angie FR McDermott, Taylor JR

Conwell, Shaina FR Cook, Maggie SO

 

#2 Men 800 Yard Free Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 ICCC A 7:34.35

Barr, Nolan FR Herren, Scott SO

Lennon, Cameron SO Geurts, Trent SO

2 LORAS A 7:38.02

Pape, Andy SO Gries, Zach SR

Ball, Stephen JR Lukacs, Ricky SO

3 AUGIE A 8:07.96

Danay, William SR Julian, Marcus FR

Clinton, Drew JR Greaves, Chris FR

4 ICCC B 8:09.16

Kohles, Tyler FR Lowery, Josh SO

Eastman, Damon FR Paasch, Jake FR

5 LORAS B 8:18.85

Momberger, Ryan FR Hennessy, Chris SR

Castle, Tommy JR DeWane, Jason FR

6 PRIN A 8:29.83

Clark, Colin SO Cleveland, Bob SR

Jackson, Chip FR Crowley, Will JR

7 COE A 8:31.61

Potts, Ben JR Babbitt, Aaron FY

Ahles, Zach FY Curran, Peter JR

8 AUGIE B 8:36.86

Wind, Denny SO Glimco, Jacob SR

Hill, Jon FR Curtin, Bart JR

9 BC A 8:47.29

Debois, Paden FR Dueweke, Samuel JR

Watson, Ike SO Schalla, Greg FR

10 IC-IL A 11:27.42

Morton, Grant FR Benziger, Xander FR

Ficker, Zach SR Gyrion, Aaron FR

 

#3 Women 3 mtr Diving

Name Yr Team Finals Score

1 Herman, Becca FY COE 189.25

2 Curley, Beth FY COE 168.00

3 Walter, Tanya SO AUGIE 145.80

4 Ziebinski, Maria FR RMU 138.55

5 Guns, Alice SO LORAS 130.20

6 Frazell, Amber SO RMU 129.50

 

#4 Men 1 mtr Diving

Name Yr Team Finals Score

1 Flynn, Robert SO AUGIE 104.10

2 Glimco, Jacob SR AUGIE 86.55

 

#5 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 LORAS A 4:21.78

Czarobski, Stephanie FR Murray, Kenzie JR

Proctor, Alex SO Gaulke, Gabrielle FR

2 AUGIE A 4:25.93

Vens, Ramsey SR Timmons, Emily FR

Regnier, Emma FR Clennon, Molly FR

3 KNX A 4:27.53

Kudla, Zoey Cooley, Bess

Kassabaum, Tory Clark, Racheal

4 BC A 4:36.11

Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin Law, Emily

Wolf, Kate Walsh-Flez, Aria

5 AUGIE B 4:39.42

Mans, Colleen SO Hlavin, Sara SR

Moran, Emma SR Piper, Alex FR

6 PRIN A 4:39.47

Bailey, Jenny SR Meidell, Lexi JR

Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR Thompson, Mak FR

7 ICCC A 4:41.12

Savery, Ellie FR McCully, Alicyn FR

Hofmaster, Megan SO Luksetich, Meredith FR

8 RMU A 4:42.24

Hoffer, Elizabeth SO Aguilar, Vicky FR

Espinoza, Nancy SO Simmons, Nicole FR

9 HLG A 4:42.43

Franke, Hannah Wells, Bethany

Campbell, Rebecca Brame, Rachel

10 BC B 4:48.56

Parsons, Kate Panks, Jessie

Meltzer, Connie Mason, Megan

11 LORAS B 4:52.72

Gaulke, Allison SR Ondracek, Colleen SO

Smirniotis, Riss FR O'Donnell, Liz SR

12 KNX B 4:59.20

Claypool, Anna MacDowell, Sarah

Yaeger, Lu Blue, Laura

13 COE A 5:00.41

Marguglio, DeAnna FY Patch, Meg FY

Schultz, Darci SO Rehn, Kelsie JR

14 IC-IL A 5:23.55

Cook, Maggie SO McDermott, Taylor JR

Conwell, Shaina FR Martin, Angie FR

 

#6 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 ICCC A 3:46.12

Barr, Nolan FR Geurts, Trent SO

Lennon, Cameron SO Herren, Scott SO

2 LORAS A 3:50.29

Pape, Andy SO Momberger, Ryan FR

Gries, Zach SR Lukacs, Ricky SO

3 AUGIE A 3:53.36

Zike, Eric SR Julian, Marcus FR

Greaves, Chris FR Danay, William SR

4 PRIN A 3:59.24

Loechner, Tyler FR Crowley, Will JR

Furbush, Andy FR Jackson, Chip FR

5 ICCC B 4:00.89

Kohles, Tyler FR Roche, Michael FR

Paasch, Jake FR Chung, Josh FR

6 BC A 4:05.45

Schalla, Greg FR Debois, Paden FR

Duvall, Patrick JR Dueweke, Samuel JR

7 LORAS B 4:09.55

Hennessy, Chris SR Gerken, Mike JR

Castle, Tommy JR Gracyalny, Joe JR

8 AUGIE B 4:09.56

Waller, Kyle SR Peace, Eric FR

Cialdella, Kevin SO Clinton, Drew JR

9 LORAS C 4:12.01

DeWane, Jason FR Perleth, Logan SO

Kupfert, Robert FR Ball, Stephen JR

10 COE A 4:15.71

Curran, Peter JR Ahles, Zach FY

Babbitt, Aaron FY Potts, Ben JR

11 HLG A 4:18.35

Diggins, Jayd Garan, Vegas

Scorza, Rodrigo Ramos, Branden

12 AUGIE C 4:26.57

Tuinenga, Brian JR Curtin, Bart JR

Wind, Denny SO Vogt, Charlie SO

13 AUGIE D x4:35.78

Glimco, Jacob SR Fonseca, Edwin SO

Hill, Jon FR Flynn, Robert SO

14 IC-IL A 5:00.67

Morton, Grant FR Benziger, Xander FR

Gilbreth, Mike FR Gyrion, Aaron FR

 

#7 Women 200 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Cooley, Bess KNX 2:18.07

2 Murray, Kenzie JR LORAS 2:18.19

3 Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin BC 2:23.45

4 Vens, Ramsey SR AUGIE 2:24.52

5 Hlavin, Sara SR AUGIE 2:25.22

6 Regnier, Emma FR AUGIE 2:26.65

B - Final

7 Campbell, Rebecca HLG 2:25.57

8 Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR PRIN 2:25.62

9 Franke, Hannah HLG 2:26.01

10 Timmons, Emily FR AUGIE 2:26.61

11 Proctor, Alex SO LORAS 2:27.31

12 Czarobski, Stephanie FR LORAS 2:27.40

 

#7 Women 200 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Cooley, Bess KNX 2:19.58

2 Murray, Kenzie JR LORAS 2:22.22

3 Vens, Ramsey SR AUGIE 2:23.47

4 Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin BC 2:23.69

5 Hlavin, Sara SR AUGIE 2:25.33

6 Regnier, Emma FR AUGIE 2:25.82

7 Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR PRIN 2:26.01

8 Proctor, Alex SO LORAS 2:26.13

9 Campbell, Rebecca HLG 2:26.20

10 Franke, Hannah HLG 2:26.67

11 Timmons, Emily FR AUGIE 2:27.38

12 Czarobski, Stephanie FR LORAS 2:27.78

13 Aguilar, Vicky FR RMU 2:30.22

14 Wolf, Kate BC 2:32.85

15 McCully, Alicyn FR ICCC 2:34.48

16 Ondracek, Colleen SO LORAS 2:34.74

17 Hofmaster, Megan SO ICCC 2:37.05

18 Meltzer, Connie BC 2:38.87

19 Yaeger, Lu KNX 2:39.93

20 Wells, Bethany HLG 2:40.52

21 Patch, Meg FY COE 2:40.55

22 Mans, Colleen SO AUGIE 2:43.55

23 Walsh-Flez, Aria BC 2:43.63

24 Wetterauer, Natalie EC 2:44.59

25 Kudla, Zoey KNX 2:46.52

26 Wetterauer, Alyssa EC 2:46.66

27 Miller, Katherine KNX 2:46.97

28 Moran, Emma SR AUGIE 2:47.20

29 Hoffer, Elizabeth SO RMU 2:47.87

30 Cook, Maggie SO IC-IL 2:48.39

31 Meidell, Lexi JR PRIN 3:01.82

32 Marguglio, DeAnna FY COE 3:16.21

 

#8 Men 200 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Gries, Zach SR LORAS 2:05.04

2 Barr, Nolan FR ICCC 2:08.40

3 Lennon, Cameron SO ICCC 2:08.47

4 O'Neill, Tyler KNX 2:09.82

5 Furbush, Andy FR PRIN 2:10.32

6 Zike, Eric SR AUGIE 2:16.56

B - Final

7 Eastman, Damon FR ICCC 2:14.13

8 Peace, Eric FR AUGIE 2:18.05

9 Castle, Tommy JR LORAS 2:20.65

10 Scorza, Rodrigo HLG 2:20.79

11 Wind, Denny SO AUGIE 2:23.88

12 Clinton, Drew JR AUGIE 2:27.05

 

#8 Men 200 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Barr, Nolan FR ICCC 2:08.61

2 Furbush, Andy FR PRIN 2:09.58

3 Gries, Zach SR LORAS 2:10.33

4 Lennon, Cameron SO ICCC 2:10.46

5 O'Neill, Tyler KNX 2:10.95

6 Zike, Eric SR AUGIE 2:13.39

7 Eastman, Damon FR ICCC 2:17.85

8 Peace, Eric FR AUGIE 2:18.38

9 Castle, Tommy JR LORAS 2:20.33

10 Clinton, Drew JR AUGIE 2:22.85

11 Wind, Denny SO AUGIE 2:23.49

12 Scorza, Rodrigo HLG 2:23.62

13 Bacon, Darren SO ICCC 2:24.78

14 Waller, Kyle SR AUGIE 2:25.74

15 Gracyalny, Joe JR LORAS 2:26.25

16 Gerken, Mike JR LORAS 2:26.54

17 DeWane, Jason FR LORAS 2:26.63

18 Ahles, Zach FY COE 2:27.74

19 Olsen, Keith JR BC 2:39.55

20 Tuinenga, Brian JR AUGIE 2:48.93

 

#9 Women 500 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Rehn, Kelsie JR COE 5:31.94

2 Kassabaum, Tory KNX 5:40.97

3 Gaulke, Gabrielle FR LORAS 5:48.62

4 Cox, Emily JR AUGIE 5:51.18

5 Clennon, Molly FR AUGIE 5:58.16

6 Simmons, Nicole FR RMU 6:07.84

B - Final

7 Luksetich, Meredith FR ICCC 5:54.61

8 Naughton, Mary FR AUGIE 5:58.78

9 Clark, Racheal KNX 5:59.86

10 Law, Emily BC 6:02.81

11 Schultz, Darci SO COE 6:06.49

12 Brame, Rachel HLG 6:13.44

 

#9 Women 500 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Rehn, Kelsie JR COE 5:30.26

2 Cox, Emily JR AUGIE 5:45.72

3 Kassabaum, Tory KNX 5:48.38

4 Gaulke, Gabrielle FR LORAS 5:49.47

5 Clennon, Molly FR AUGIE 5:49.60

6 Simmons, Nicole FR RMU 5:56.21

7 Law, Emily BC 5:57.51

8 Luksetich, Meredith FR ICCC 5:58.13

9 Naughton, Mary FR AUGIE 5:59.29

10 Clark, Racheal KNX 6:06.38

11 Schultz, Darci SO COE 6:06.58

12 Brame, Rachel HLG 6:06.66

13 Savery, Ellie FR ICCC 6:12.31

14 Blue, Laura KNX 6:13.65

15 Gaulke, Allison SR LORAS 6:14.60

16 Smirniotis, Riss FR LORAS 6:16.83

17 Cook, Hilary HLG 6:18.87

18 Giedd, Alissa SO AUGIE 6:19.29

19 Weitnauer, Jenna HLG 6:22.93

20 Bally, Bekah KNX 6:34.83

21 Martin, Angie FR IC-IL 7:05.37

22 Isack, Bekah FY COE 7:50.51

23 Braun, Alex KNX 7:54.90

 

#10 Men 500 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Greaves, Chris FR AUGIE 5:04.30

2 Lukacs, Ricky SO LORAS 5:04.58

3 Herren, Scott SO ICCC 5:10.32

4 Pape, Andy SO LORAS 5:14.12

5 Ball, Stephen JR LORAS 5:14.79

6 Curran, Peter JR COE 5:24.01

B - Final

7 Loechner, Tyler FR PRIN 5:14.38

8 Schalla, Greg FR BC 5:20.62

9 Paasch, Jake FR ICCC 5:23.85

10 Duvall, Patrick JR BC 5:26.31

11 Kohles, Tyler FR ICCC 5:26.69

12 Potts, Ben JR COE 5:45.79

 

#10 Men 500 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Greaves, Chris FR AUGIE 5:10.47

2 Lukacs, Ricky SO LORAS 5:11.22

3 Herren, Scott SO ICCC 5:11.92

4 Pape, Andy SO LORAS 5:18.67

5 Ball, Stephen JR LORAS 5:18.73

6 Curran, Peter JR COE 5:20.12

7 Loechner, Tyler FR PRIN 5:20.28

8 Schalla, Greg FR BC 5:23.07

9 Paasch, Jake FR ICCC 5:24.29

10 Kohles, Tyler FR ICCC 5:30.69

11 Duvall, Patrick JR BC 5:30.82

12 Potts, Ben JR COE 5:35.64

13 Lowery, Josh SO ICCC 5:35.88

14 Danay, William SR AUGIE 5:36.70

15 Clark, Colin SO PRIN 5:37.11

16 Glimco, Jacob SR AUGIE 5:38.79

17 Ramos, Branden HLG 5:40.46

18 Chung, Josh FR ICCC 5:41.36

19 Vogt, Charlie SO AUGIE 5:42.35

20 Jackson, Chip FR PRIN 5:47.25

21 Babbitt, Aaron FY COE 5:49.11

22 Hill, Jon FR AUGIE 5:49.44

23 Kupfert, Robert FR LORAS 6:01.64

24 Dueweke, Samuel JR BC 6:06.15

25 Watson, Ike SO BC 6:17.42

26 Spike, Nick SO LORAS 6:18.96

27 Bailey, Matt SO COE 6:46.11

28 Repsholdt, Alex FY COE 6:49.58

29 Hootman, Kennen JR AUGIE 6:51.69

 

#11 Women 100 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Cooley, Bess KNX 1:09.29

2 Murray, Kenzie JR LORAS 1:09.91

3 Aguilar, Vicky FR RMU 1:14.88

4 Wolf, Kate BC 1:15.66

5 Hofmaster, Megan SO ICCC 1:15.98

6 Timmons, Emily FR AUGIE 1:18.20

36.86 41.34

B - Final

7 Bailey, Jenny SR PRIN 1:17.24

8 McCully, Alicyn FR ICCC 1:19.08

9 Lee, Mandy BC 1:19.19

10 Panks, Jessie BC 1:20.26

11 Wells, Bethany HLG 1:20.56

12 Piper, Alex FR AUGIE 1:22.59

 

#11 Women 100 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Cooley, Bess KNX 1:09.06

2 Murray, Kenzie JR LORAS 1:11.04

3 Aguilar, Vicky FR RMU 1:13.41

4 Wolf, Kate BC 1:16.17

5 Hofmaster, Megan SO ICCC 1:16.44

6 Timmons, Emily FR AUGIE 1:17.10

7 McCully, Alicyn FR ICCC 1:18.13

8 Bailey, Jenny SR PRIN 1:18.71

9 Wells, Bethany HLG 1:19.43

10 Lee, Mandy BC 1:20.26

11 Panks, Jessie BC 1:20.34

12 Piper, Alex FR AUGIE 1:20.77

13 Garner, Ashley HLG 1:22.74

14 Meidell, Lexi JR PRIN 1:24.09

15 Wetterauer, Alyssa EC 1:25.14

16 MacDowell, Sarah KNX 1:25.18

17 McDermott, Taylor JR IC-IL 1:27.82

18 Kabbe, Hollyann FR AUGIE 1:28.63

19 Bujak-Phillips, Amanda FR ICCC 1:29.54

20 Miller, Katherine KNX 1:29.55

21 Lundine, Anna FR AUGIE 1:29.85

22 Fischer, Rachel BC 1:30.31

23 Mason, Megan BC 1:34.42

24 Cruzan, Beth BC 1:36.03

25 Thompson, Mak FR PRIN 1:37.04

26 Rakers, Amanda SO IC-IL 1:38.30

27 Braun, Alex KNX 1:43.49

28 Alpert, Claudia KNX 1:45.33

29 Boente, Chelsea JR IC-IL 1:54.22

30 Joyner, Catherine FR PRIN 1:58.74

 

#12 Men 100 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Julian, Marcus FR AUGIE 1:03.14

2 Geurts, Trent SO ICCC 1:03.15

3 Roche, Michael FR ICCC 1:03.93

4 Momberger, Ryan FR LORAS 1:05.93

5 Debois, Paden FR BC 1:07.30

6 Crowley, Will JR PRIN 1:07.97

B - Final

7 Gerken, Mike JR LORAS 1:10.59

8 Bacon, Darren SO ICCC 1:10.80

9 Peace, Eric FR AUGIE 1:11.09

10 Perleth, Logan SO LORAS 1:11.37

11 Benziger, Xander FR IC-IL 1:13.01

12 Curtin, Bart JR AUGIE 1:15.97

 

#12 Men 100 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Geurts, Trent SO ICCC 1:03.41

2 Julian, Marcus FR AUGIE 1:03.59

3 Roche, Michael FR ICCC 1:04.23

4 Momberger, Ryan FR LORAS 1:07.30

5 Crowley, Will JR PRIN 1:07.88

6 Debois, Paden FR BC 1:08.47

7 Bacon, Darren SO ICCC 1:09.98

8 Peace, Eric FR AUGIE 1:10.04

9 Benziger, Xander FR IC-IL 1:11.63

10 Gerken, Mike JR LORAS 1:11.78

11 Perleth, Logan SO LORAS 1:11.79

12 Curtin, Bart JR AUGIE 1:14.45

13 Phelan, Aaron EC 1:16.72

14 Ahles, Zach FY COE 1:16.83

15 Garan, Vegas HLG 1:18.97

16 Cleveland, Bob SR PRIN 1:20.31

17 Fonseca, Edwin SO AUGIE 1:21.03

18 Eschman, Bret JR IC-IL 1:21.50

19 Gossmeyer, Clint EC 1:22.06

20 Olsen, Keith JR BC 1:23.66

21 Gruender, Luke FR IC-IL 1:25.92

22 Morton, Grant FR IC-IL 1:26.49

23 Kuehn, Josh FR IC-IL 1:27.28

24 Gyrion, Aaron FR IC-IL 1:35.81

 

#13 Women 200 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Vens, Ramsey SR AUGIE 2:20.34

2 Czarobski, Stephanie FR LORAS 2:23.02

3 Hlavin, Sara SR AUGIE 2:24.16

4 Franke, Hannah HLG 2:24.65

5 Meltzer, Connie BC 2:27.97

6 Savery, Ellie FR ICCC 2:30.01

B - Final

7 Gaulke, Allison SR LORAS 2:32.04

8 Parsons, Kate BC 2:34.20

9 Patch, Meg FY COE 2:35.87

10 Schulz, Courtney HLG 2:37.39

11 Kudla, Zoey KNX 2:38.31

12 Brame, Rachel HLG 2:39.74

 

#13 Women 200 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Vens, Ramsey SR AUGIE 2:18.65

2 Hlavin, Sara SR AUGIE 2:24.56

3 Franke, Hannah HLG 2:25.26

4 Czarobski, Stephanie FR LORAS 2:27.15

5 Meltzer, Connie BC 2:29.25

6 Savery, Ellie FR ICCC 2:31.53

7 Brame, Rachel HLG 2:33.70

8 Parsons, Kate BC 2:34.04

9 Gaulke, Allison SR LORAS 2:35.24

10 Schulz, Courtney HLG 2:36.91

11 Patch, Meg FY COE 2:37.28

12 Kudla, Zoey KNX 2:37.56

13 Cook, Hilary HLG 2:37.81

14 Mans, Colleen SO AUGIE 2:39.05

15 Claypool, Anna KNX 2:40.08

16 Hoffer, Elizabeth SO RMU 2:45.58

17 Dreiser, Sara KNX 2:49.77

18 Dvorak, Anna KNX 2:50.36

19 Portinga, Lee SO IC-IL 2:56.35

 

#14 Men 200 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Gries, Zach SR LORAS J2:05.31

2 Barr, Nolan FR ICCC J2:05.09

3 Loechner, Tyler FR PRIN J2:08.34

4 Zike, Eric SR AUGIE 2:14.42

5 Clark, Colin SO PRIN 2:15.04

6 Hennessy, Chris SR LORAS 2:19.47

B - Final

7 DeWane, Jason FR LORAS 2:16.05

8 Wickman, Jeff KNX 2:20.88

9 Kohles, Tyler FR ICCC 2:21.23

10 Hill, Jon FR AUGIE 2:36.20

11 Tuinenga, Brian JR AUGIE 2:37.40

12 Lowery, Josh SO ICCC 2:39.66

 

#14 Men 200 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Barr, Nolan FR ICCC 2:07.44

2 Gries, Zach SR LORAS 2:08.41

3 Loechner, Tyler FR PRIN 2:09.61

4 Zike, Eric SR AUGIE 2:14.36

5 Clark, Colin SO PRIN 2:18.02

6 Hennessy, Chris SR LORAS 2:19.82

7 DeWane, Jason FR LORAS 2:22.54

8 Kohles, Tyler FR ICCC 2:22.55

9 Wickman, Jeff KNX 2:26.71

10 Hill, Jon FR AUGIE 2:33.18

11 Lowery, Josh SO ICCC 2:39.17

12 Tuinenga, Brian JR AUGIE 2:41.66

 

#15 Women 100 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Luksetich, Meredith FR ICCC 56.18

2 Proctor, Alex SO LORAS 56.58

3 Bailey, Jenny SR PRIN 56.64

4 Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin BC 57.32

5 Rehn, Kelsie JR COE 58.09

6 Campbell, Rebecca HLG 58.18

B - Final

7 Kassabaum, Tory KNX 59.46

*8 Clennon, Molly FR AUGIE 59.94

*8 Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR PRIN 59.94

10 Cox, Emily JR AUGIE 1:00.22

11 Piper, Alex FR AUGIE 1:00.36

12 Simmons, Nicole FR RMU 1:01.79

 

#15 Women 100 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Luksetich, Meredith FR ICCC 55.42

2 Proctor, Alex SO LORAS 56.96

3 Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin BC 57.31

4 Bailey, Jenny SR PRIN 57.34

5 Rehn, Kelsie JR COE 57.83

6 Campbell, Rebecca HLG 58.10

7 Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR PRIN 58.67

8 Clennon, Molly FR AUGIE 58.69

9 Kassabaum, Tory KNX 59.59

10 Cox, Emily JR AUGIE 1:00.03

11 Piper, Alex FR AUGIE 1:00.16

12 Simmons, Nicole FR RMU 1:00.47

13 Clark, Racheal KNX 1:00.58

14 Giedd, Alissa SO AUGIE 1:00.89

15 Schultz, Darci SO COE 1:01.64

16 Naughton, Mary FR AUGIE 1:01.82

17 Blue, Laura KNX 1:01.90

18 Wetterauer, Natalie EC 1:02.38

19 Parsons, Kate BC 1:03.08

20 O'Donnell, Liz SR LORAS 1:03.42

21 Kabbe, Hollyann FR AUGIE 1:03.63

22 Saad, Lauren BC 1:03.87

23 Walsh-Flez, Aria BC 1:03.92

24 Bally, Bekah KNX 1:04.85

25 Bujak-Phillips, Amanda FR ICCC 1:05.26

26 Cook, Maggie SO IC-IL 1:05.40

27 Ford, Ashley SO LORAS 1:05.45

28 Lee, Mandy BC 1:05.59

29 Thompson, Mak FR PRIN 1:05.71

30 Mason, Megan BC 1:05.81

31 Claypool, Anna KNX 1:05.86

32 Weitnauer, Jenna HLG 1:05.98

33 Garner, Ashley HLG 1:06.00

34 Espinoza, Nancy SO RMU 1:06.19

35 Quigley, Maddie JR LORAS 1:06.29

36 MacDowell, Sarah KNX 1:06.97

37 Schulz, Courtney HLG 1:06.98

38 Grear, Samantha SR RMU 1:07.62

39 Panks, Jessie BC 1:07.84

40 McDermott, Taylor JR IC-IL 1:08.88

41 Dvorak, Anna KNX 1:09.65

42 Marguglio, DeAnna FY COE 1:09.87

43 Lundine, Anna FR AUGIE 1:10.47

44 Cruzan, Beth BC 1:10.55

45 Conwell, Shaina FR IC-IL 1:10.91

46 Portinga, Lee SO IC-IL 1:14.81

47 Isack, Bekah FY COE 1:19.20

48 Perry, Laura FR PRIN 1:22.70

49 Rakers, Amanda SO IC-IL 1:22.95

50 Joyner, Catherine FR PRIN 1:24.48

51 Acham, Aggie PRIN 1:25.73

52 Alpert, Claudia KNX 1:32.32

53 Boente, Chelsea JR IC-IL 1:44.65

 

#16 Men 100 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Geurts, Trent SO ICCC 50.22

2 Pape, Andy SO LORAS 50.39

3 Lennon, Cameron SO ICCC 51.83

4 Lukacs, Ricky SO LORAS 52.45

5 Curran, Peter JR COE 52.59

6 Ramos, Branden HLG 52.68

B - Final

7 Herren, Scott SO ICCC 51.21

8 Julian, Marcus FR AUGIE 52.18

9 Waller, Kyle SR AUGIE 52.48

10 Schalla, Greg FR BC 52.68

11 Crowley, Will JR PRIN 53.28

12 Scorza, Rodrigo HLG 53.95

 

#16 Men 100 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Geurts, Trent SO ICCC 50.16

2 Pape, Andy SO LORAS 51.31

3 Lennon, Cameron SO ICCC 52.10

*4 Ramos, Branden HLG 52.15

*4 Lukacs, Ricky SO LORAS 52.15

6 Curran, Peter JR COE 52.18

7 Waller, Kyle SR AUGIE 52.50

8 Herren, Scott SO ICCC 52.54

9 Schalla, Greg FR BC 52.98

10 Crowley, Will JR PRIN 53.15

11 Scorza, Rodrigo HLG 53.33

12 Julian, Marcus FR AUGIE 53.48

13 Gracyalny, Joe JR LORAS 53.49

14 O'Neill, Tyler KNX 53.54

15 Roche, Michael FR ICCC 53.64

16 Danay, William SR AUGIE 53.85

17 Momberger, Ryan FR LORAS 54.75

18 Jackson, Chip FR PRIN 55.00

19 Vogt, Charlie SO AUGIE 55.10

20 Potts, Ben JR COE 55.22

21 Hennessy, Chris SR LORAS 55.27

22 Ball, Stephen JR LORAS 55.39

23 Perleth, Logan SO LORAS 55.69

24 Clinton, Drew JR AUGIE 55.75

25 Chung, Josh FR ICCC 56.24

26 Wind, Denny SO AUGIE 56.38

27 Wickman, Jeff KNX 56.59

28 Flynn, Robert SO AUGIE 57.06

29 Debois, Paden FR BC 57.42

30 Spike, Nick SO LORAS 59.87

31 Babbitt, Aaron FY COE 1:00.08

32 Curtin, Bart JR AUGIE 1:00.40

*33 Cleveland, Bob SR PRIN 1:01.11

*33 Dueweke, Samuel JR BC 1:01.11

35 Gyrion, Aaron FR IC-IL 1:01.16

36 Cialdella, Kevin SO AUGIE 1:01.35

37 Lillie, Kevin KNX 1:01.41

38 Phelan, Aaron EC 1:01.45

39 Repsholdt, Alex FY COE 1:02.50

40 Watson, Ike SO BC 1:02.78

41 Garan, Vegas HLG 1:02.94

42 Bailey, Matt SO COE 1:03.25

43 Barkley, Gordon EC 1:05.25

44 Ficker, Zach SR IC-IL 1:06.17

45 Morton, Grant FR IC-IL 1:07.44

46 Fonseca, Edwin SO AUGIE 1:07.74

47 Gilbreth, Mike FR IC-IL 1:08.75

48 Hootman, Kennen JR AUGIE 1:09.27

49 Gruender, Luke FR IC-IL 1:09.63

50 Siepak, Pac 10 FR IC-IL 1:10.08

51 Kuehn, Josh FR IC-IL 1:12.05

52 Gaines, Joe SO IC-IL 1:12.95

53 Gossmeyer, Clint EC 1:16.59

54 Rice, Jonny EC 1:17.51

55 Vigonnoi, Jordan EC 1:18.50

 

#17 Women 200 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Regnier, Emma FR AUGIE 2:30.02

2 Smirniotis, Riss FR LORAS 2:31.88

3 Gaulke, Gabrielle FR LORAS 2:34.75

4 Law, Emily BC 2:39.58

5 Ondracek, Colleen SO LORAS 2:39.75

6 Espinoza, Nancy SO RMU 2:42.33

B - Final

7 Moran, Emma SR AUGIE 2:47.72

8 Yaeger, Lu KNX 2:54.31

 

#17 Women 200 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Gaulke, Gabrielle FR LORAS 2:29.76

2 Regnier, Emma FR AUGIE 2:34.13

3 Smirniotis, Riss FR LORAS 2:35.93

4 Law, Emily BC 2:38.23

5 Ondracek, Colleen SO LORAS 2:38.51

6 Espinoza, Nancy SO RMU 2:40.58

7 Moran, Emma SR AUGIE 2:48.48

8 Yaeger, Lu KNX 2:55.56

 

#18 Men 200 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Greaves, Chris FR AUGIE 2:06.62

2 Duvall, Patrick JR BC 2:08.55

3 Paasch, Jake FR ICCC 2:09.62

4 Furbush, Andy FR PRIN 2:13.47

5 Eastman, Damon FR ICCC 2:16.02

6 Castle, Tommy JR LORAS 2:25.76

B - Final

7 Cialdella, Kevin SO AUGIE 2:33.07

8 Kupfert, Robert FR LORAS 3:02.76

 

#18 Men 200 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Duvall, Patrick JR BC 2:09.32

2 Paasch, Jake FR ICCC 2:11.78

3 Greaves, Chris FR AUGIE 2:12.12

4 Furbush, Andy FR PRIN 2:12.65

5 Eastman, Damon FR ICCC 2:18.49

6 Castle, Tommy JR LORAS 2:24.30

7 Cialdella, Kevin SO AUGIE 2:31.78

8 Kupfert, Robert FR LORAS 3:03.32

 

#19 Women 200 Yard Free Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 ICCC A 1:48.18

Savery, Ellie FR Hofmaster, Megan SO

McCully, Alicyn FR Luksetich, Meredith FR

2 AUGIE A 1:48.31

Clennon, Molly FR Vens, Ramsey SR

Hlavin, Sara SR Piper, Alex FR

3 KNX A 1:48.87

Blue, Laura Cooley, Bess

Kassabaum, Tory Clark, Racheal

4 LORAS A 1:48.90

Proctor, Alex SO Quigley, Maddie JR

O'Donnell, Liz SR Murray, Kenzie JR

5 AUGIE B 1:51.25

Cox, Emily JR Giedd, Alissa SO

Naughton, Mary FR Timmons, Emily FR

6 HLG A 1:51.81

Brame, Rachel Cook, Hilary

Franke, Hannah Campbell, Rebecca

7 BC A 1:52.00

Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin Law, Emily

Parsons, Kate Walsh-Flez, Aria

8 RMU A 1:55.39

Aguilar, Vicky FR Grear, Samantha SR

Simmons, Nicole FR Hoffer, Elizabeth SO

9 LORAS B 1:57.08

Czarobski, Stephanie FR Ford, Ashley SO

Guns, Alice SO Gaulke, Gabrielle FR

10 AUGIE C 1:57.76

Regnier, Emma FR Mans, Colleen SO

Moran, Emma SR Kabbe, Hollyann FR

11 COE A 1:58.23

Schultz, Darci SO Rehn, Kelsie JR

Patch, Meg FY Marguglio, DeAnna FY

12 HLG B 1:58.45

Garner, Ashley Weitnauer, Jenna

Schulz, Courtney Wells, Bethany

13 BC B 1:58.82

Mason, Megan Meltzer, Connie

Saad, Lauren Wolf, Kate

14 KNX B 1:58.94

Kudla, Zoey Bally, Bekah

Miller, Katherine MacDowell, Sarah

15 IC-IL A 2:02.79

Martin, Angie FR Conwell, Shaina FR

McDermott, Taylor JR Cook, Maggie SO

16 BC C 2:07.67

Cruzan, Beth Lee, Mandy

Fischer, Rachel Panks, Jessie

17 KNX C 2:08.37

Claypool, Anna Dreiser, Sara

Dvorak, Anna Alpert, Claudia

18 PRIN A 2:15.33

Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR Acham, Aggie

Perry, Laura FR Joyner, Catherine FR

19 IC-IL B 2:25.58

Portinga, Lee SO Boente, Chelsea JR

Verdick, Jessica SR Rakers, Amanda SO

 

#20 Men 200 Yard Free Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 ICCC A 1:31.80

Geurts, Trent SO Barr, Nolan FR

Herren, Scott SO Lennon, Cameron SO

2 LORAS A 1:31.81

Pape, Andy SO Gries, Zach SR

Gracyalny, Joe JR Lukacs, Ricky SO

3 AUGIE A 1:32.03

Clinton, Drew JR Julian, Marcus FR

Greaves, Chris FR Waller, Kyle SR

4 ICCC B 1:36.88

Paasch, Jake FR Chung, Josh FR

Kohles, Tyler FR Roche, Michael FR

5 LORAS B 1:36.96

Perleth, Logan SO Ball, Stephen JR

Momberger, Ryan FR Hennessy, Chris SR

6 HLG A 1:37.31

Ramos, Branden Garan, Vegas

Diggins, Jayd Scorza, Rodrigo

7 AUGIE B 1:37.71

Danay, William SR Vogt, Charlie SO

Flynn, Robert SO Wind, Denny SO

8 PRIN A 1:38.61

Clark, Colin SO Cleveland, Bob SR

Loechner, Tyler FR Furbush, Andy FR

9 BC A 1:39.37

Duvall, Patrick JR Debois, Paden FR

Watson, Ike SO Schalla, Greg FR

10 COE A 1:41.36

Curran, Peter JR Potts, Ben JR

Ahles, Zach FY Babbitt, Aaron FY

11 LORAS C 1:41.78

Spike, Nick SO Kupfert, Robert FR

DeWane, Jason FR Castle, Tommy JR

12 AUGIE C 1:51.81

Cialdella, Kevin SO Hill, Jon FR

Tuinenga, Brian JR Curtin, Bart JR

13 IC-IL A 1:52.29

Siepak, Pac 10 FR Gaines, Joe SO

Benziger, Xander FR Gyrion, Aaron FR

14 EC A 1:52.60

 

#21 Women 400 Yard Free Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 KNX A 3:56.33

Blue, Laura Cooley, Bess

Kassabaum, Tory Clark, Racheal

2 AUGIE A 3:56.70

Piper, Alex FR Giedd, Alissa SO

Vens, Ramsey SR Clennon, Molly FR

3 LORAS A 3:57.13

Proctor, Alex SO Gaulke, Gabrielle FR

Czarobski, Stephanie FR Murray, Kenzie JR

4 AUGIE B 4:03.10

Cox, Emily JR Hlavin, Sara SR

Naughton, Mary FR Regnier, Emma FR

5 HLG A 4:05.30

Brame, Rachel Cook, Hilary

Franke, Hannah Campbell, Rebecca

6 ICCC A 4:07.25

McCully, Alicyn FR Savery, Ellie FR

Hofmaster, Megan SO Luksetich, Meredith FR

7 BC A 4:07.27

Law, Emily Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin

Parsons, Kate Walsh-Flez, Aria

8 COE A 4:15.26

Schultz, Darci SO Rehn, Kelsie JR

Patch, Meg FY Marguglio, DeAnna FY

9 PRIN A 4:15.79

Meidell, Lexi JR Thompson, Mak FR

Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR Bailey, Jenny SR

10 BC B 4:16.06

Lee, Mandy Meltzer, Connie

Mason, Megan Saad, Lauren

11 RMU A 4:16.47

Aguilar, Vicky FR Grear, Samantha SR

Simmons, Nicole FR Espinoza, Nancy SO

12 LORAS B 4:19.60

O'Donnell, Liz SR Ford, Ashley SO

Ondracek, Colleen SO Quigley, Maddie JR

13 AUGIE C 4:20.30

Timmons, Emily FR Moran, Emma SR

Mans, Colleen SO Kabbe, Hollyann FR

14 HLG B 4:24.51

Weitnauer, Jenna Wells, Bethany

Garner, Ashley Schulz, Courtney

15 KNX B 4:30.99

Claypool, Anna MacDowell, Sarah

Dreiser, Sara Miller, Katherine

16 BC C 4:43.31

Panks, Jessie Wolf, Kate

Cruzan, Beth Fischer, Rachel

17 IC-IL A 4:49.35

Conwell, Shaina FR Portinga, Lee SO

Martin, Angie FR Cook, Maggie SO

18 KNX C 5:09.94

Kudla, Zoey Yaeger, Lu

Braun, Alex Alpert, Claudia

 

#22 Men 400 Yard Free Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 ICCC A 3:22.43

Geurts, Trent SO Paasch, Jake FR

Herren, Scott SO Lennon, Cameron SO

2 LORAS A 3:25.99

Pape, Andy SO Gracyalny, Joe JR

Gries, Zach SR Lukacs, Ricky SO

3 PRIN A 3:29.45

Clark, Colin SO Loechner, Tyler FR

Furbush, Andy FR Crowley, Will JR

4 AUGIE A 3:29.93

Clinton, Drew JR Zike, Eric SR

Waller, Kyle SR Greaves, Chris FR

5 LORAS B 3:33.22

Momberger, Ryan FR Hennessy, Chris SR

Perleth, Logan SO Ball, Stephen JR

6 AUGIE B 3:36.04

Julian, Marcus FR Danay, William SR

Wind, Denny SO Vogt, Charlie SO

7 ICCC B 3:37.46

Eastman, Damon FR Barr, Nolan FR

Roche, Michael FR Chung, Josh FR

8 HLG A 3:42.47

Scorza, Rodrigo Garan, Vegas

Diggins, Jayd Ramos, Branden

9 COE A 3:42.85

Curran, Peter JR Potts, Ben JR

Ahles, Zach FY Davis, Paul SO

10 LORAS C 3:47.74

Kupfert, Robert FR Castle, Tommy JR

DeWane, Jason FR Gerken, Mike JR

11 AUGIE D 3:48.22

Flynn, Robert SO Peace, Eric FR

Glimco, Jacob SR Cialdella, Kevin SO

12 BC A 3:48.51

Duvall, Patrick JR Olsen, Keith JR

Debois, Paden FR Watson, Ike SO

13 AUGIE C x4:20.37

Curtin, Bart JR Tuinenga, Brian JR

Hill, Jon FR Fonseca, Edwin SO

14 IC-IL A 5:19.88

Benziger, Xander FR Gruender, Luke FR

Ficker, Zach SR Gyrion, Aaron FR

 

#23 Women 1650 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Rehn, Kelsie JR COE 19:21.22

2 Kassabaum, Tory KNX 19:57.10

3 Gaulke, Gabrielle FR LORAS 20:06.13

4 Cox, Emily JR AUGIE 20:30.54

5 Wolf, Kate BC 20:37.70

6 Brame, Rachel HLG 21:16.56

7 Blue, Laura KNX 21:16.67

8 Smirniotis, Riss FR LORAS 21:24.94

9 Savery, Ellie FR ICCC 21:25.93

10 Gaulke, Allison SR LORAS 21:27.86

11 Mans, Colleen SO AUGIE 21:50.56

12 Giedd, Alissa SO AUGIE 22:12.72

13 Weitnauer, Jenna HLG 22:25.03

14 Bally, Bekah KNX 22:27.29

15 Dvorak, Anna KNX 23:08.02

 

#24 Men 1650 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

1 Lukacs, Ricky SO LORAS 17:51.42

2 Greaves, Chris FR AUGIE 18:22.10

3 Schalla, Greg FR BC 18:37.22

4 Ball, Stephen JR LORAS 18:37.28

5 Herren, Scott SO ICCC 18:38.58

6 Kohles, Tyler FR ICCC 19:36.00

7 Jackson, Chip FR PRIN 20:00.66

8 Lowery, Josh SO ICCC 20:04.19

9 Glimco, Jacob SR AUGIE 20:05.86

10 Dueweke, Samuel JR BC 21:02.43

11 Hill, Jon FR AUGIE 21:22.72

12 Hootman, Kennen JR AUGIE 24:19.97

 

#25 Women 1 mtr Diving

Name Yr Team Finals Score

1 Walter, Tanya SO AUGIE 179.40

2 Curley, Beth FY COE 171.75

3 Herman, Becca FY COE 171.35

4 Ziebinski, Maria FR RMU 150.35

5 Guns, Alice SO LORAS 136.45

6 Frazell, Amber SO RMU 118.20

 

#26 Men 3 mtr Diving

Name Yr Team Finals Score

1 Flynn, Robert SO AUGIE 106.05

2 Glimco, Jacob SR AUGIE 81.60

 

#27 Women 50 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Bailey, Jenny SR PRIN 25.83

2 Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin BC 25.87

3 Proctor, Alex SO LORAS 25.96

4 Campbell, Rebecca HLG 26.60

5 Luksetich, Meredith FR ICCC 26.67

6 Vens, Ramsey SR AUGIE 27.06

B - Final

7 Piper, Alex FR AUGIE 27.00

8 Clark, Racheal KNX 27.44

*9 Naughton, Mary FR AUGIE 27.61

*9 Clennon, Molly FR AUGIE 27.61

11 Hofmaster, Megan SO ICCC 27.88

12 Lee, Mandy BC 28.53

 

#27 Women 50 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin BC 26.00

2 Bailey, Jenny SR PRIN 26.02

3 Proctor, Alex SO LORAS 26.25

4 Luksetich, Meredith FR ICCC 26.31

5 Campbell, Rebecca HLG 26.91

6 Vens, Ramsey SR AUGIE 26.94

7 Piper, Alex FR AUGIE 27.05

8 Clark, Racheal KNX 27.22

9 Hofmaster, Megan SO ICCC 27.44

10 Lee, Mandy BC 27.58

11 Clennon, Molly FR AUGIE 27.75

12 Naughton, Mary FR AUGIE 27.82

13 Simmons, Nicole FR RMU 27.89

14 Schultz, Darci SO COE 28.50

15 Wetterauer, Natalie EC 28.54

16 Hoffer, Elizabeth SO RMU 28.60

17 Cook, Maggie SO IC-IL 28.73

18 Kabbe, Hollyann FR AUGIE 28.74

19 Wells, Bethany HLG 28.81

20 Parsons, Kate BC 28.98

21 Wetterauer, Alyssa EC 28.99

22 Grear, Samantha SR RMU 29.07

23 O'Donnell, Liz SR LORAS 29.09

24 Bally, Bekah KNX 29.16

25 Walsh-Flez, Aria BC 29.52

26 Thompson, Mak FR PRIN 29.67

27 Saad, Lauren BC 29.74

28 Quigley, Maddie JR LORAS 29.85

29 Garner, Ashley HLG 29.95

30 Bujak-Phillips, Amanda FR ICCC 29.97

31 Ford, Ashley SO LORAS 30.05

32 McDermott, Taylor JR IC-IL 30.23

33 Mason, Megan BC 30.49

34 Meidell, Lexi JR PRIN 30.65

35 Lundine, Anna FR AUGIE 30.75

36 Panks, Jessie BC 31.14

37 Miller, Katherine KNX 31.25

38 Marguglio, DeAnna FY COE 31.26

39 Dreiser, Sara KNX 31.28

40 Moran, Emma SR AUGIE 31.34

41 Cruzan, Beth BC 32.59

42 Isack, Bekah FY COE 33.65

43 Portinga, Lee SO IC-IL 34.19

44 Acham, Aggie PRIN 35.12

45 Perry, Laura FR PRIN 35.97

46 Rakers, Amanda SO IC-IL 36.35

47 Braun, Alex KNX 36.63

48 Alpert, Claudia KNX 36.65

49 Verdick, Jessica SR IC-IL 37.04

50 Joyner, Catherine FR PRIN 38.21

51 Boente, Chelsea JR IC-IL 43.54

 

#28 Men 50 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Pape, Andy SO LORAS 23.15

2 Lennon, Cameron SO ICCC 23.21

3 Scorza, Rodrigo HLG 23.47

4 Clinton, Drew JR AUGIE 23.71

5 Waller, Kyle SR AUGIE 23.73

6 Gracyalny, Joe JR LORAS 24.08

B - Final

7 Julian, Marcus FR AUGIE 23.80

8 Clark, Colin SO PRIN 24.30

9 Roche, Michael FR ICCC 24.33

10 Paasch, Jake FR ICCC 24.37

11 Ramos, Branden HLG 24.43

12 Perleth, Logan SO LORAS 24.48

 

#28 Men 50 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Lennon, Cameron SO ICCC 23.21

2 Pape, Andy SO LORAS 23.27

3 Scorza, Rodrigo HLG 23.55

4 Waller, Kyle SR AUGIE 23.71

5 Clinton, Drew JR AUGIE 23.84

6 Gracyalny, Joe JR LORAS 24.00

7 Julian, Marcus FR AUGIE 24.23

8 Paasch, Jake FR ICCC 24.25

9 Roche, Michael FR ICCC 24.52

10 Ramos, Branden HLG 24.66

11 Clark, Colin SO PRIN 24.76

12 Perleth, Logan SO LORAS 24.84

13 Chung, Josh FR ICCC 25.04

14 Diggins, Jayd HLG 25.05

15 Debois, Paden FR BC 25.18

16 Flynn, Robert SO AUGIE 25.21

17 Momberger, Ryan FR LORAS 25.25

18 Vogt, Charlie SO AUGIE 25.41

*19 Potts, Ben JR COE 25.78

*19 Wind, Denny SO AUGIE 25.78

21 Gyrion, Aaron FR IC-IL 26.49

22 Cialdella, Kevin SO AUGIE 26.59

23 Cleveland, Bob SR PRIN 26.74

24 Ficker, Zach SR IC-IL 26.75

25 Dueweke, Samuel JR BC 26.95

26 Repsholdt, Alex FY COE 27.09

27 Benziger, Xander FR IC-IL 27.35

28 Garan, Vegas HLG 27.76

29 Curtin, Bart JR AUGIE 27.80

30 Phelan, Aaron EC 27.93

31 Watson, Ike SO BC 28.27

32 Barkley, Gordon EC 28.88

33 Siepak, Pac 10 FR IC-IL 29.83

34 Bailey, Matt SO COE 30.06

35 Gruender, Luke FR IC-IL 30.11

36 Fonseca, Edwin SO AUGIE 30.19

37 Gossmeyer, Clint EC 30.29

38 Gaines, Joe SO IC-IL 30.39

39 Hootman, Kennen JR AUGIE 30.50

40 Vigonnoi, Jordan EC 30.71

41 Kuehn, Josh FR IC-IL 31.24

42 Rice, Jonny EC 33.67

43 Eschman, Bret JR IC-IL 34.23

 

#29 Women 400 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Cooley, Bess KNX 4:55.90

2 Hlavin, Sara SR AUGIE 5:05.73

3 Timmons, Emily FR AUGIE 5:10.04

4 Czarobski, Stephanie FR LORAS 5:10.88

5 Franke, Hannah HLG 5:10.96

6 Regnier, Emma FR AUGIE 5:18.36

B - Final

7 Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR PRIN 5:12.89

8 Law, Emily BC 5:13.06

9 Aguilar, Vicky FR RMU 5:19.75

10 Ondracek, Colleen SO LORAS 5:31.81

11 Patch, Meg FY COE 5:46.39

12 Smirniotis, Riss FR LORAS 5:46.53

 

#29 Women 400 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Cooley, Bess KNX 4:59.54

2 Hlavin, Sara SR AUGIE 5:06.78

3 Franke, Hannah HLG 5:10.23

4 Timmons, Emily FR AUGIE 5:11.71

5 Czarobski, Stephanie FR LORAS 5:11.74

6 Regnier, Emma FR AUGIE 5:12.98

7 Law, Emily BC 5:20.31

8 Aguilar, Vicky FR RMU 5:20.38

9 Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR PRIN 5:23.96

10 Ondracek, Colleen SO LORAS 5:35.61

11 Smirniotis, Riss FR LORAS 5:46.48

12 Patch, Meg FY COE 5:49.77

 

#30 Men 400 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Barr, Nolan FR ICCC 4:32.57

2 Lukacs, Ricky SO LORAS 4:33.58

3 Furbush, Andy FR PRIN 4:48.70

4 Eastman, Damon FR ICCC 4:53.96

5 Peace, Eric FR AUGIE 5:03.31

6 DeWane, Jason FR LORAS 5:12.20

B - Final

7 Gerken, Mike JR LORAS 5:11.69

8 Ahles, Zach FY COE 5:16.29

9 Bacon, Darren SO ICCC 5:27.61

10 Hill, Jon FR AUGIE 5:30.13

11 Olsen, Keith JR BC 5:49.18

12 Tuinenga, Brian JR AUGIE 5:59.61

 

#30 Men 400 Yard IM

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Barr, Nolan FR ICCC 4:41.97

2 Lukacs, Ricky SO LORAS 4:48.88

3 Furbush, Andy FR PRIN 4:52.79

4 Eastman, Damon FR ICCC 5:00.92

5 Peace, Eric FR AUGIE 5:03.61

6 DeWane, Jason FR LORAS 5:14.90

7 Gerken, Mike JR LORAS 5:17.61

8 Ahles, Zach FY COE 5:18.72

9 Bacon, Darren SO ICCC 5:32.40

10 Hill, Jon FR AUGIE 5:41.02

11 Olsen, Keith JR BC 5:47.40

12 Tuinenga, Brian JR AUGIE 5:57.46

 

#31 Women 200 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Murray, Kenzie JR LORAS 2:03.14

2 Rehn, Kelsie JR COE 2:03.70

3 Luksetich, Meredith FR ICCC 2:08.71

4 Cox, Emily JR AUGIE 2:09.50

5 Clennon, Molly FR AUGIE 2:10.37

6 Campbell, Rebecca HLG 2:14.97

B - Final

7 Clark, Racheal KNX 2:10.95

8 Simmons, Nicole FR RMU 2:12.12

9 Wolf, Kate BC 2:13.27

10 Blue, Laura KNX 2:13.35

11 Schultz, Darci SO COE 2:15.34

 

#31 Women 200 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Murray, Kenzie JR LORAS 2:05.54

2 Rehn, Kelsie JR COE 2:07.59

3 Cox, Emily JR AUGIE 2:08.77

4 Luksetich, Meredith FR ICCC 2:09.31

5 Clennon, Molly FR AUGIE 2:10.43

6 Campbell, Rebecca HLG 2:13.82

7 Naughton, Mary FR AUGIE 2:15.12

8 Simmons, Nicole FR RMU 2:15.29

9 Schultz, Darci SO COE 2:15.80

10 Clark, Racheal KNX 2:16.07

11 Blue, Laura KNX 2:16.21

12 Wolf, Kate BC 2:17.12

13 McCully, Alicyn FR ICCC 2:17.72

14 Giedd, Alissa SO AUGIE 2:17.80

15 Cook, Hilary HLG 2:18.64

16 Piper, Alex FR AUGIE 2:19.02

17 Walsh-Flez, Aria BC 2:21.54

18 Saad, Lauren BC 2:21.97

19 Weitnauer, Jenna HLG 2:22.76

20 Mason, Megan BC 2:23.40

21 MacDowell, Sarah KNX 2:28.33

22 Schulz, Courtney HLG 2:28.64

23 Thompson, Mak FR PRIN 2:32.18

24 Grear, Samantha SR RMU 2:34.38

25 Marguglio, DeAnna FY COE 2:38.00

26 Martin, Angie FR IC-IL 2:38.83

27 Isack, Bekah FY COE 2:56.28

28 Braun, Alex KNX 2:57.11

29 Joyner, Catherine FR PRIN 3:04.71

30 Acham, Aggie PRIN 3:57.66

 

#32 Men 200 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Greaves, Chris FR AUGIE 1:51.27

2 Geurts, Trent SO ICCC 1:51.62

3 Herren, Scott SO ICCC 1:53.86

4 O'Neill, Tyler KNX 1:55.61

5 Ball, Stephen JR LORAS 1:57.64

6 Crowley, Will JR PRIN 1:59.65

B - Final

7 Schalla, Greg FR BC 1:57.96

8 Danay, William SR AUGIE 2:00.35

9 Jackson, Chip FR PRIN 2:01.70

10 Lowery, Josh SO ICCC 2:01.96

11 Ramos, Branden HLG 2:02.08

12 Vogt, Charlie SO AUGIE 2:04.64

 

#32 Men 200 Yard Free

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Geurts, Trent SO ICCC 1:51.46

2 Herren, Scott SO ICCC 1:54.93

3 Greaves, Chris FR AUGIE 1:55.63

4 Ball, Stephen JR LORAS 1:56.30

5 O'Neill, Tyler KNX 1:58.23

6 Crowley, Will JR PRIN 1:58.85

7 Danay, William SR AUGIE 2:00.10

8 Schalla, Greg FR BC 2:00.22

9 Vogt, Charlie SO AUGIE 2:02.32

10 Jackson, Chip FR PRIN 2:02.43

11 Lowery, Josh SO ICCC 2:02.62

12 Ramos, Branden HLG 2:02.83

13 Potts, Ben JR COE 2:05.43

14 Wind, Denny SO AUGIE 2:05.46

15 Kupfert, Robert FR LORAS 2:06.13

16 Wickman, Jeff KNX 2:06.71

17 Davis, Paul SO COE 2:11.87

18 Babbitt, Aaron FY COE 2:12.34

19 Lillie, Kevin KNX 2:15.74

20 Spike, Nick SO LORAS 2:16.62

21 Watson, Ike SO BC 2:17.77

22 Garan, Vegas HLG 2:19.04

23 Repsholdt, Alex FY COE 2:20.48

24 Phelan, Aaron EC 2:26.67

25 Bailey, Matt SO COE 2:26.82

26 Morton, Grant FR IC-IL 2:34.15

27 Siepak, Pac 10 FR IC-IL 2:39.17

28 Barkley, Gordon EC 2:40.44

29 Gaines, Joe SO IC-IL 2:53.64

30 Kuehn, Josh FR IC-IL 3:00.07

 

#33 Women 100 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Vens, Ramsey SR AUGIE 1:03.55

2 Bailey, Jenny SR PRIN 1:05.71

3 Kassabaum, Tory KNX 1:06.44

4 Czarobski, Stephanie FR LORAS 1:07.11

5 Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin BC 1:08.62

6 Meltzer, Connie BC 1:11.17

B - Final

7 Savery, Ellie FR ICCC 1:08.99

8 Parsons, Kate BC 1:11.47

9 Brame, Rachel HLG 1:12.10

10 Mans, Colleen SO AUGIE 1:12.11

11 Gaulke, Allison SR LORAS 1:12.72

12 Schulz, Courtney HLG 1:13.11

 

#33 Women 100 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Vens, Ramsey SR AUGIE 1:04.48

2 Kassabaum, Tory KNX 1:06.95

3 Bailey, Jenny SR PRIN 1:07.25

4 Czarobski, Stephanie FR LORAS 1:07.59

5 Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin BC 1:08.71

6 Meltzer, Connie BC 1:09.67

7 Savery, Ellie FR ICCC 1:10.01

8 Parsons, Kate BC 1:10.54

9 Brame, Rachel HLG 1:10.60

10 Gaulke, Allison SR LORAS 1:11.17

11 Mans, Colleen SO AUGIE 1:11.90

12 Schulz, Courtney HLG 1:12.33

13 Espinoza, Nancy SO RMU 1:12.85

14 Claypool, Anna KNX 1:13.66

15 Cook, Maggie SO IC-IL 1:13.69

16 Kudla, Zoey KNX 1:13.70

17 Cook, Hilary HLG 1:14.90

18 Kabbe, Hollyann FR AUGIE 1:15.21

19 Patch, Meg FY COE 1:15.34

20 Hoffer, Elizabeth SO RMU 1:16.10

21 O'Donnell, Liz SR LORAS 1:17.07

22 Miller, Katherine KNX 1:17.95

23 Cruzan, Beth BC 1:18.93

24 Dvorak, Anna KNX 1:19.50

25 Dreiser, Sara KNX 1:19.87

26 Bujak-Phillips, Amanda FR ICCC 1:19.92

27 Ford, Ashley SO LORAS 1:20.53

28 Quigley, Maddie JR LORAS 1:22.20

29 Portinga, Lee SO IC-IL 1:23.14

30 Yaeger, Lu KNX 1:27.86

31 Conwell, Shaina FR IC-IL 1:28.97

32 Perry, Laura FR PRIN 1:34.44

33 Verdick, Jessica SR IC-IL 1:56.97

34 Boente, Chelsea JR IC-IL 2:08.67

 

#34 Men 100 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Gries, Zach SR LORAS 56.62

2 Duvall, Patrick JR BC 57.09

3 Pape, Andy SO LORAS 57.75

4 Loechner, Tyler FR PRIN 58.44

5 Curran, Peter JR COE 59.60

6 Zike, Eric SR AUGIE 1:00.75

B - Final

7 Clark, Colin SO PRIN 1:00.45

8 DeWane, Jason FR LORAS 1:02.18

9 Hennessy, Chris SR LORAS 1:03.35

10 Kohles, Tyler FR ICCC 1:03.63

11 Castle, Tommy JR LORAS 1:04.34

12 Eastman, Damon FR ICCC 1:04.61

 

#34 Men 100 Yard Back

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Gries, Zach SR LORAS 57.48

2 Duvall, Patrick JR BC 58.42

3 Pape, Andy SO LORAS 58.77

4 Curran, Peter JR COE 58.87

5 Loechner, Tyler FR PRIN 58.95

6 Zike, Eric SR AUGIE 59.03

7 Clark, Colin SO PRIN 1:01.05

8 Kohles, Tyler FR ICCC 1:02.99

9 Eastman, Damon FR ICCC 1:03.40

10 DeWane, Jason FR LORAS 1:03.42

11 Hennessy, Chris SR LORAS 1:03.49

12 Castle, Tommy JR LORAS 1:03.72

13 Wickman, Jeff KNX 1:07.73

14 Waller, Kyle SR AUGIE 1:08.20

15 Davis, Paul SO COE 1:10.00

16 Tuinenga, Brian JR AUGIE 1:14.50

17 Gyrion, Aaron FR IC-IL 1:29.76

18 Ficker, Zach SR IC-IL 1:38.27

19 Rice, Jonny EC 1:45.37

 

#35 Women 200 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Cooley, Bess KNX 2:29.87

2 Murray, Kenzie JR LORAS 2:30.22

3 Franke, Hannah HLG 2:45.48

4 Timmons, Emily FR AUGIE 2:46.67

5 Panks, Jessie BC 2:48.12

B - Final

7 Lee, Mandy BC 2:53.15

8 Wells, Bethany HLG 2:56.77

9 Ondracek, Colleen SO LORAS 2:58.34

10 Meidell, Lexi JR PRIN 3:00.40

11 Wetterauer, Alyssa EC 3:01.83

12 Garner, Ashley HLG 3:06.80

 

#35 Women 200 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Cooley, Bess KNX 2:33.09

2 Murray, Kenzie JR LORAS 2:36.72

3 Aguilar, Vicky FR RMU 2:42.66

4 Franke, Hannah HLG 2:45.61

5 Timmons, Emily FR AUGIE 2:49.16

6 Panks, Jessie BC 2:51.09

7 Wells, Bethany HLG 2:55.52

8 Lee, Mandy BC 2:56.16

9 Ondracek, Colleen SO LORAS 2:56.75

10 Meidell, Lexi JR PRIN 3:02.52

11 Wetterauer, Alyssa EC 3:02.88

12 Garner, Ashley HLG 3:05.09

13 Lundine, Anna FR AUGIE 3:16.05

14 McDermott, Taylor JR IC-IL 3:22.13

 

#36 Men 200 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Geurts, Trent SO ICCC 2:19.90

2 Barr, Nolan FR ICCC 2:22.09

3 Julian, Marcus FR AUGIE 2:23.80

4 Roche, Michael FR ICCC 2:28.59

5 Momberger, Ryan FR LORAS 2:30.71

6 Debois, Paden FR BC 2:30.74

B - Final

7 Gerken, Mike JR LORAS 2:32.20

8 Peace, Eric FR AUGIE 2:37.35

9 Perleth, Logan SO LORAS 2:42.70

10 Bacon, Darren SO ICCC 2:42.74

11 Curtin, Bart JR AUGIE 2:43.48

12 Ahles, Zach FY COE 2:50.88

 

#36 Men 200 Yard Breast

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Barr, Nolan FR ICCC 2:20.87

2 Geurts, Trent SO ICCC 2:21.38

3 Julian, Marcus FR AUGIE 2:28.11

4 Roche, Michael FR ICCC 2:29.20

5 Momberger, Ryan FR LORAS 2:30.18

6 Debois, Paden FR BC 2:32.37

7 Gerken, Mike JR LORAS 2:33.78

8 Peace, Eric FR AUGIE 2:34.30

9 Bacon, Darren SO ICCC 2:42.15

10 Curtin, Bart JR AUGIE 2:43.30

11 Perleth, Logan SO LORAS 2:44.05

12 Ahles, Zach FY COE 2:46.64

13 Cleveland, Bob SR PRIN 2:56.99

14 Benziger, Xander FR IC-IL 2:57.34

15 Fonseca, Edwin SO AUGIE 3:05.41

16 Gossmeyer, Clint EC 3:09.25

 

#37 Women 100 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Proctor, Alex SO LORAS 1:04.19

2 Regnier, Emma FR AUGIE 1:07.03

3 Gaulke, Gabrielle FR LORAS 1:08.16

4 Hofmaster, Megan SO ICCC 1:08.59

5 Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR PRIN 1:09.62

6 Hlavin, Sara SR AUGIE 1:10.38

B - Final

7 Espinoza, Nancy SO RMU 1:09.94

8 Meltzer, Connie BC 1:12.32

9 Law, Emily BC 1:13.05

10 Wetterauer, Natalie EC 1:13.56

11 Moran, Emma SR AUGIE 1:14.77

12 Yaeger, Lu KNX 1:15.81

 

#37 Women 100 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Proctor, Alex SO LORAS 1:03.49

2 Regnier, Emma FR AUGIE 1:05.78

3 Gaulke, Gabrielle FR LORAS 1:07.50

4 Hofmaster, Megan SO ICCC 1:09.19

5 Mehlenbacher, Jenna FR PRIN 1:09.45

6 Hlavin, Sara SR AUGIE 1:10.29

7 Espinoza, Nancy SO RMU 1:10.50

8 Meltzer, Connie BC 1:11.35

9 Law, Emily BC 1:11.37

10 Moran, Emma SR AUGIE 1:13.30

11 Wetterauer, Natalie EC 1:13.56

12 Yaeger, Lu KNX 1:14.33

13 McCully, Alicyn FR ICCC 1:15.03

14 Conwell, Shaina FR IC-IL 1:29.02

 

#38 Men 100 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Finals Time

A - Final

1 Lennon, Cameron SO ICCC 54.43

2 Duvall, Patrick JR BC 55.96

3 Furbush, Andy FR PRIN 56.46

4 Paasch, Jake FR ICCC 56.72

5 Gries, Zach SR LORAS 56.81

6 Curran, Peter JR COE 59.38

B - Final

7 O'Neill, Tyler KNX 57.83

8 Zike, Eric SR AUGIE 58.33

9 Scorza, Rodrigo HLG 58.39

10 Loechner, Tyler FR PRIN 58.55

11 Crowley, Will JR PRIN 59.56

12 Clinton, Drew JR AUGIE 59.65

 

#38 Men 100 Yard Fly

Name Yr Team Prelim Time

Preliminaries

1 Lennon, Cameron SO ICCC 54.21

2 Furbush, Andy FR PRIN 56.24

3 Duvall, Patrick JR BC 56.73

4 Paasch, Jake FR ICCC 56.85

5 Gries, Zach SR LORAS 57.45

6 Curran, Peter JR COE 57.85

7 O'Neill, Tyler KNX 58.09

8 Zike, Eric SR AUGIE 58.25

9 Loechner, Tyler FR PRIN 58.53

10 Scorza, Rodrigo HLG 58.59

11 Crowley, Will JR PRIN 59.07

12 Clinton, Drew JR AUGIE 1:00.37

13 Chung, Josh FR ICCC 1:00.50

14 Castle, Tommy JR LORAS 1:00.61

15 Cialdella, Kevin SO AUGIE 1:01.42

16 Hennessy, Chris SR LORAS 1:03.40

17 Danay, William SR AUGIE 1:05.31

18 Babbitt, Aaron FY COE 1:08.89

19 Kupfert, Robert FR LORAS 1:10.66

20 Spike, Nick SO LORAS 1:13.91

21 Olsen, Keith JR BC 1:19.17

 

#39 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 LORAS A 1:58.42

Czarobski, Stephanie FR Murray, Kenzie JR

Proctor, Alex SO O'Donnell, Liz SR

2 KNX A 2:02.23

Claypool, Anna Cooley, Bess

Kassabaum, Tory Clark, Racheal

3 ICCC A 2:03.08

Savery, Ellie FR McCully, Alicyn FR

Hofmaster, Megan SO Luksetich, Meredith FR

4 HLG A 2:05.38

Schulz, Courtney Campbell, Rebecca

Franke, Hannah Brame, Rachel

5 BC A 2:05.65

Meltzer, Connie Wolf, Kate

Law, Emily Matchinske-Brehmer, Marin

6 RMU A 2:07.03

Hoffer, Elizabeth SO Aguilar, Vicky FR

Espinoza, Nancy SO Simmons, Nicole FR

7 AUGIE B 2:09.88

Mans, Colleen SO Hlavin, Sara SR

Moran, Emma SR Clennon, Molly FR

8 BC B 2:10.72

Parsons, Kate Panks, Jessie

Saad, Lauren Walsh-Flez, Aria

9 KNX B 2:13.05

Kudla, Zoey MacDowell, Sarah

Yaeger, Lu Blue, Laura

10 HLG B 2:13.20

Weitnauer, Jenna Garner, Ashley

Wells, Bethany Cook, Hilary

11 LORAS B 2:13.83

Gaulke, Allison SR Ondracek, Colleen SO

Smirniotis, Riss FR Quigley, Maddie JR

12 COE A 2:13.86

Schultz, Darci SO Patch, Meg FY

Rehn, Kelsie JR Marguglio, DeAnna FY

13 AUGIE C 2:16.21

Kabbe, Hollyann FR Lundine, Anna FR

Naughton, Mary FR Cox, Emily JR

14 IC-IL A 2:20.45

Cook, Maggie SO McDermott, Taylor JR

Conwell, Shaina FR Martin, Angie FR

15 KNX C 2:28.25

Dreiser, Sara Alpert, Claudia

Bally, Bekah Dvorak, Anna

16 BC C 2:29.39

Mason, Megan Lee, Mandy

Cruzan, Beth Fischer, Rachel

17 PRIN A 2:42.51

Joyner, Catherine FR Perry, Laura FR

Meidell, Lexi JR Acham, Aggie

18 IC-IL B 2:50.53

Verdick, Jessica SR Portinga, Lee SO

Rakers, Amanda SO Boente, Chelsea JR

 

#40 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

Team Relay Finals Time

1 ICCC A 1:42.34

Barr, Nolan FR Geurts, Trent SO

Lennon, Cameron SO Herren, Scott SO

2 LORAS A 1:43.52

Gries, Zach SR Momberger, Ryan FR

Hennessy, Chris SR Pape, Andy SO

3 AUGIE A 1:43.71

Zike, Eric SR Julian, Marcus FR

Clinton, Drew JR Greaves, Chris FR

4 ICCC B 1:47.62

Kohles, Tyler FR Roche, Michael FR

Paasch, Jake FR Chung, Josh FR

5 LORAS B 1:50.31

Castle, Tommy JR Lukacs, Ricky SO

Kupfert, Robert FR Gracyalny, Joe JR

6 AUGIE B 1:50.82

Waller, Kyle SR Peace, Eric FR

Cialdella, Kevin SO Danay, William SR

7 PRIN A 1:51.18

Clark, Colin SO Cleveland, Bob SR

Furbush, Andy FR Jackson, Chip FR

8 LORAS C 1:51.31

DeWane, Jason FR Gerken, Mike JR

Spike, Nick SO Perleth, Logan SO

9 BC A 1:51.40

Duvall, Patrick JR Debois, Paden FR

Schalla, Greg FR Olsen, Keith JR

10 HLG A 1:53.94

Scorza, Rodrigo Garan, Vegas

Ramos, Branden Diggins, Jayd

11 COE A 1:55.20

Davis, Paul SO Ahles, Zach FY

Curran, Peter JR Potts, Ben JR

12 AUGIE C 1:56.61

Glimco, Jacob SR Curtin, Bart JR

Vogt, Charlie SO Flynn, Robert SO

13 AUGIE D x2:06.20

Tuinenga, Brian JR Fonseca, Edwin SO

Wind, Denny SO Hill, Jon FR

14 IC-IL A 2:06.92

Morton, Grant FR Benziger, Xander FR

Gilbreth, Mike FR Gyrion, Aaron FR

15 EC A 2:22.81

Results

 

Scores - Women

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40

1. Augustana College 513.5

2. Loras College 406

3. Knox College 283

4. Beloit College 273

5. Hannibal-LaGrange 196

6. Iowa Central Community College 195

7. Coe College 145

8. Robert Morris University IL 133

9. Principia College 111.5

10. Eureka College 5

 

Scores - Men

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40

1. Iowa Central Community College 592

2. Loras College 559

3. Augustana College 476

4. Principia College 221

5. Beloit College 137

6. Coe College 83

7. Hannibal-LaGrange 71

8. Knox College 34

9. Illinois College 8