Augustana College printing logo

Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2009 08:21 PM
                            Loras Open - 4/25/2009                             
                                 Loras College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: @ 12.04  4/24/2004   Shuntia Lucas, Wisconsin                    
 Stadium Rec: * 12.02  4/15/2003   Pam Orris, Loras Colleg                     
                12.00  AUTO
                12.30  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glendenning, Allison         Uw-Platteville           12.92q        0.6  5 
  2 Davis, Camille               Uw-Oshkosh               12.94q       -1.1  2 
  3 Turczyn, Shannon             Monmouth                 12.99q        1.2  3 
  4 Baker, Liz                   Uw-Platteville           13.01q       -1.1  2 
  5 Minertz, Laura               Ashford                  13.07q       -0.5  1 
  6 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Platteville           13.09q        1.2  3 
  7 Benitz, Chelsea              Uw-Oshkosh               13.21q        0.6  5 
  7 Porter, Carshella            Unattached               13.21q        1.2  3 
  9 Moore, Jae                   Monmouth                 13.23        -0.5  1 
 10 Fabry, Kim                   Ashford                  13.45         1.0  4 
 10 Bradley, Rashida             Oakton Comm              13.45         1.0  4 
 12 Pearson, Kiara               Unattached               13.50        -1.1  2 
 13 Bedene, Katie                Augustana                13.56         0.6  5 
 14 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana                13.71        -1.1  2 
 15 Jefferson, Rachel            DuPage                   13.80         1.2  3 
 16 Gruenke, Holly               St. Ambrose              13.89        -0.5  1 
 17 Griffin, Cellese             Dubuque                  13.90         0.6  5 
 18 Burchfield, Liz              Augustana                13.95         1.2  3 
 19 Wrolstad, Rachel             Luther                   13.97         1.0  4 
 20 Woolfork, Jasmine            DuPage                   14.01         1.2  3 
 21 Watkins, Michelle            DuPage                   14.03         1.0  4 
 22 Laurent, Megan               Uw-Eau Clair             14.21         1.2  3 
 23 Kastelic, Amber              Uw-Platteville           14.27        -0.5  1 
 24 Orris, Brittany              Uw-Platteville           14.30         1.2  3 
 24 Switzer, Abby                Luther                   14.30        -0.5  1 
 26 Heller, Amie                 Luther                   14.49         0.6  5 
 27 Firchau, Laur                Monmouth                 14.56         1.0  4 
 28 Small, Jasmine               Luther                   14.58         1.0  4 
 29 Buss, Maggie                 St. Ambrose              14.66        -1.1  2 
 30 Beschta, Brittany            Uw-Oshkosh               14.71         0.6  5 
 31 Burgmeier, Kaitlyn           Loras                    15.11         1.0  4 
 32 Coleman, Isreal              Clarke                   15.31        -1.1  2 
 33 Clinton, Lakisha             Unattached               15.66        -1.1  2 
 33 Mockler, Alicia              Monmouth                 15.66        -0.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 12.04  4/24/2004   Shuntia Lucas, Wisconsin                    
 Stadium Rec: * 12.02  4/15/2003   Pam Orris, Loras Colleg                     
                12.00  AUTO
                12.30  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Camille               Uw-Oshkosh               13.03        -1.0 
  2 Glendenning, Allison         Uw-Platteville           13.12        -1.0 
  3 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Platteville           13.17        -1.0 
  4 Baker, Liz                   Uw-Platteville           13.19        -1.0 
  5 Minertz, Laura               Ashford                  13.27        -1.0 
  6 Benitz, Chelsea              Uw-Oshkosh               13.43        -1.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 25.10  4/26/2003   Pam Orris, Loras Colleg                     
 Stadium Rec: * 24.93  5/13/2005   Pam Orris, Loras                            
                24.57  AUTO
                25.25  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Pieske, Nadine               Unattached               25.53        -1.0  1 
  2 Mlezvia, Amy                 Uw-Oshkosh               26.82        -1.0  1 
  3 Minertz, Laura               Ashford                  27.06        -1.0  1 
  4 Benitz, Chelsea              Uw-Oshkosh               27.30        -1.0  1 
  5 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Platteville           27.33        -1.0  1 
  6 Ester, Bethany               DuPage                   27.66        -1.2  2 
  7 Hudson, Alex                 Loras                    27.73        -1.0  1 
  7 Reindl, Alyssa               Uw-Eau Clair             27.73        -1.2  2 
  9 Schadl, Steph                Loras                    27.80        -1.0  1 
 10 Stockheimer, Kait            Uw-Oshkosh               27.84        -1.2  2 
 11 Bradley, Rashida             Oakton Comm              27.86        -1.0  1 
 12 Burchfield, Liz              Augustana                28.08        -0.7  3 
 13 Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair             28.13        -1.2  2 
 14 Fabry, Kim                   Ashford                  28.26        -1.2  2 
 15 Weisman, Sara                Uw-Platteville           28.30        -0.7  3 
 15 Czarnecki, Chelsea           Uw-Stevens Point         28.30        -0.7  3 
 17 Procter, Teresa              Luther                   28.43        -1.2  2 
 18 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair             28.67        -1.2  2 
 19 Gruenke, Holly               St. Ambrose              28.76        -1.2  2 
 20 Woolfork, Jasmine            DuPage                   28.83        -1.0  4 
 21 Laurent, Megan               Uw-Eau Clair             29.00        -0.7  3 
 22 Griffin, Cellese             Dubuque                  29.01        -1.0  4 
 23 McDonald, Kate               Luther                   29.08        -0.7  3 
 24 Watkins, Michelle            DuPage                   29.25        -0.7  3 
 25 Switzer, Abby                Luther                   29.30        -1.0  4 
 26 Orris, Brittany              Uw-Platteville           29.33        -1.0  4 
 26 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair             29.33        -0.7  3 
 28 Hjerleid, Taylor             Luther                   29.87        -0.7  3 
 29 Heller, Amie                 Luther                   30.12        -1.0  4 
 30 Edgerson, Ashleigh           Uw-Oshkosh               30.16        -1.0  4 
 31 Mills, Laura                 Knox                     30.17        -1.0  4 
 32 Beschta, Brittany            Uw-Oshkosh               30.95        -2.7  5 
 33 Detelich, Danielle           Augustana                31.17        -2.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 56.94  1999        Wendy Ellis, Loras College                  
 Stadium Rec: * 56.46  1990        Paula Truesdell, Buena Vista                
                55.90  AUTO
                57.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pieske, Nadine               Unattached               58.49                   1 
  2 Weiss, Hannah                Loras                    60.52                   1 
  3 Reagan, Steph                St. Ambrose              60.99                   1 
  4 Bierman, Shea                Uw-Platteville           61.15                   1 
  5 Ester, Bethany               DuPage                   61.20                   2 
  6 Pettie, Lindsie              Monmouth                 61.32                   1 
  7 Hebl, Beth                   Uw-Oshkosh               61.48                   2 
  8 Weisman, Sara                Uw-Platteville           61.69                   2 
  9 Quist, Kelsey                Uw-Eau Clair             61.85                   1 
 10 Schadl, Steph                Loras                    62.33                   1 
 11 Baumgartner, Angela          Augustana                62.72                   3 
 12 Hudson, Alex                 Loras                    62.90                   2 
 13 Czarnecki, Chelsea           Uw-Stevens Point         63.24                   2 
 14 Reindl, Alyssa               Uw-Eau Clair             63.34                   2 
 15 Schroeder, Bonnie            St. Ambrose              63.63                   3 
 16 Bys, Kailey                  St. Ambrose              63.68                   3 
 17 Lampkin, Kanisha             Monmouth                 65.63                   3 
 18 Anderson, Jaclyn             Knox                     65.86                   2 
 19 Deike, Paige                 Augustana                66.10                   3 
 20 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose              67.05                   3 
 21 Tipping, Katie               Dubuque                  67.59                   4 
 22 Mills, Laura                 Knox                     68.15                   3 
 23 Stough, Elisa                DuPage                   68.76                   4 
 24 Cimaglia, Kendall            DuPage                   69.61                   4 
 25 Banasik, Maggie              Harper                   70.23                   4 
 26 Rowland, Katie               Augustana                75.30                   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 2:13.3h  2001        Jessy Marx, UW Oshkosh                    
 Stadium Rec: * 2:13.3h  2001        Jessy Marx, UW Oshkosh                    
                2:11.00  AUTO
                2:14.40  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kilburg, Tara                Loras                  2:19.45                  
  2 Clark-Mand, Jordan           Uw-Oshkosh             2:21.70                  
  3 Woest, Ashley                Uw-Stevens Point       2:24.59                  
  4 Brooks, Janelle              Uw-Oshkosh             2:25.63                  
  5 Curry, Kristy                Uw-Platteville         2:28.45                  
  6 Trebil, Alissa               Uw-Eau Clair           2:29.34                  
  7 Thompson, Susan              Augustana              2:30.99                  
  8 Aghababian, Amy              Monmouth               2:31.59                  
  9 Tiffany, Erica               Uw-Eau Clair           2:32.10                  
 10 Moeller, Haley               Uw-Oshkosh             2:33.01                  
 11 Wiesenberg, Rachel           Luther                 2:34.03                  
 12 Miller, Michaela             Uw-Eau Clair           2:34.50                  
 13 Young, Cassie                St. Ambrose            2:35.59                  
 14 Swanson, Emma                Knox                   2:37.50                  
 15 Magnor, Kathryn              Uw-Oshkosh             2:38.36                  
 16 Kelly, Qynne                 Uw-Platteville         2:39.61                  
 17 Leonard, Ariel               Clarke                 2:40.27                  
 18 Baird, Kyle                  Augustana              2:41.29                  
 19 DeGan, Brenna                Knox                   2:42.94                  
 20 Nyenhuis, Rachel             DuPage                 2:43.99                  
 21 Vought, Alicia               Luther                 2:47.80                  
 22 Simanski, Cally              Luther                 2:48.45                  
 23 Banasik, Maggie              Harper                 2:52.17                  
 24 McGreer, Melissa             Augustana              2:55.65                  
 25 Cruz, Diana                  Harper                 2:56.38                  
 26 LaCour, Nicole               DuPage                 3:01.65                  
 27 Peterson, Haileigh           DuPage                 3:02.69                  
 28 Lorenc, Elisse Renee         Harper                 3:12.97                  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 4:39.83  1997        Julie Cote, WISC Track Club               
 Stadium Rec: * 4:32.37  5/13/2005   Missy Buttry, Wartburg                    
                4:32.50  AUTO
                4:39.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corken, Mary Bridget         Loras                  4:43.91                  
  2 Sybilrud, Alyssa             Uw-Eau Clair           4:46.75                  
  3 Gehl, Allison                Uw-Oshkosh             4:53.56                  
  4 Haas, Brittany               Uw-Oshkosh             4:55.66                  
  5 Staab, Katie                 Monmouth               5:00.69                  
  6 Trebil, Alissa               Uw-Eau Clair           5:00.81                  
  7 Horner, Kim                  Luther                 5:01.61                  
  8 Lynch, Chelsea               Luther                 5:03.79                  
  9 Wikan, Anna                  Luther                 5:04.43                  
 10 Petersen, Cassie             Uw-Oshkosh             5:07.10                  
 11 Ashcraft, Brooke             St. Ambrose            5:08.96                  
 12 Boeck, Jacki                 Uw-Stevens Point       5:09.33                  
 13 Rindy, Kacey                 Uw-Eau Clair           5:09.65                  
 14 Kinley, Genna                Loras                  5:09.87                  
 15 Schmitt, Jade                Wisc Track Club        5:09.93                  
 16 Drake, Charissa              Uw-Eau Clair           5:12.94                  
 17 Curtis, Lacey                Uw-Platteville         5:13.11                  
 18 Nelson, Britta               Uw-Eau Clair           5:13.55                  
 19 Glunn, Sarah                 Uw-Stevens Point       5:14.24                  
 20 Michaelis, Megan             Dubuque                5:19.40                  
 21 Robinson, Lindsey            Loras                  5:22.08                  
 22 Maier, Dana                  St. Ambrose            5:23.63                  
 23 Schneider, Hannah            Augustana              5:23.79                  
 24 Prazak, Brittany             Augustana              5:26.19                  
 25 DeGan, Brenna                Knox                   5:26.20                  
 26 Syring, Kristen              St. Ambrose            5:27.96                  
 27 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana              5:28.68                  
 28 Pietila, Nicole              Uw-Eau Clair           5:29.00                  
 29 Kornder, Nicole              Wisc Track Club        5:30.42                  
 30 Resch, Lizzy                 Uw-Eau Clair           5:32.70                  
 31 Sattizahn, Kristin           Augustana              5:33.80                  
 32 LaCour, Nicole               DuPage                 5:34.33                  
 33 Pancamo, Sam                 Augustana              5:34.70                  
 34 Pisani, Angela               Augustana              5:35.67                  
 35 Nyenhuis, Rachel             DuPage                 5:36.74                  
 36 Wleklinski, Dana             Augustana              5:38.44                  
 37 Jacob, Sarah                 St. Ambrose            5:39.75                  
 38 McPherson, Chelsea           Harper                 5:42.81                  
 39 Lovdahl, Jayne               St. Ambrose            5:43.87                  
 40 Ries, Katie                  Augustana              5:45.07                  
 41 Valladares, Irene            Harper                 5:47.43                  
 42 Hollenbeck, Carissa          DuPage                 5:51.45                  
 43 Profita, KK Kaitlin          Augustana              5:52.65                  
 44 McGreer, Melissa             Augustana              5:54.99                  
 45 Eckdahl, Niki                Augustana              5:55.62                  
 46 Calderone, April             Augustana              5:59.15                  
 47 Foltz, Cassidy               St. Ambrose            6:00.30                  
 48 Cruz, Diana                  Harper                 6:06.34                  
 49 Jarrell, Angela              Augustana              6:19.85                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 17:46.25  1997        Jenny Richey, Loras College              
 Stadium Rec: * 16:17.31  5/13/2005   Missy Buttry, Wartburg                   
                16:55.00  AUTO
                17:35.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Erica               Loras                 18:37.71                  
  2 Schmitt, Jade                Wisc Track Club       18:47.13                  
  3 Piskor, Jenny                Uw-Oshkosh            18:50.54                  
  4 Bellantone, Annie            Illinois Cctc         19:06.65                  
  5 Helgeson, Samantha           Uw-Oshkosh            19:09.83                  
  6 Lidester, Claire             Wisc Track Club       19:25.97                  
  7 Madigan, Shannon             Uw-Oshkosh            19:33.69                  
  8 Mulcrone, Jess               Illinois Cctc         19:47.34                  
  9 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana             19:49.86                  
 10 Walk, Emily                  Luther                20:01.07                  
 11 Jensen, Leah                 Luther                20:01.09                  
 12 Springer, Molli              Uw-Platteville        20:08.44                  
 13 Zaferos, Audrey              Wisc Track Club       20:32.18                  
 14 Fox, Karlene                 Augustana             20:47.35                  
 15 Maurer, Anita                Augustana             21:13.80                  
 16 Farrell, Brittany            Wisc Track Club       21:14.42                  
 17 McPherson, Chelsea           Harper                21:23.77                  
 18 Valladares, Irene            Harper                21:27.45                  
 19 Clegg, Jessica               Clarke                21:35.08                  
 20 Forster, Beth                DuPage                22:03.52                  
 21 LaCour, Celeste              DuPage                22:24.08                  
 22 Lorenc, Elisse Renee         Harper                22:32.66                  
 23 Crain, Jessi                 Clarke                23:41.43                  
 24 Purrazzo, Mary               Knox                  24:13.40                  
 -- Michaelis, Megan             Dubuque                     NT                  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 37:04.71  4/24/2004   Megan Thomas, Wisconsin                  
 Stadium Rec: * 37:04.71  4/24/2004   Megan Thomas, Wisconsin                  
                35:48.00  AUTO
                37:25.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Simones, Emily               Loras                 41:41.22                  
  2 Sanstead, Erinn              Loras                 42:10.60                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: @ 14.09  1989        T. Anderson, Northwestern                   
 Stadium Rec: * 14.09  1989        T. Anderson, Northwestern                   
                14.35  AUTO
                14.95  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turczyn, Shannon             Monmouth                 14.83qPROV    0.1  1 
  2 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens Point         15.29q       -0.3  3 
  3 Fabiano, Andrea              Uw-Oshkosh               15.55q       +0.0  4 
  4 Fry, Taylor                  Uw-Platteville           16.67q       +0.0  2 
  5 Edgerson, Ashleigh           Uw-Oshkosh               16.69q        0.1  1 
  6 Sarafin, Bridget             Uw-Eau Clair             16.73q        0.1  1 
  7 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair             16.75q       +0.0  2 
  8 Gronowski, Tracey            Uw-Platteville           17.39q        0.1  1 
  9 Knowlton, Claire             Knox                     17.65        +0.0  4 
 10 Faller, Erin                 Uw-Stevens Point         17.76        -0.3  3 
 11 Hull, Heather                Monmouth                 17.77        +0.0  4 
 12 Bauder, Kate                 Loras                    18.13        +0.0  2 
 13 Sawall, Sadie                Uw-Oshkosh               18.26        -0.3  3 
 14 Baird, Kyle                  Augustana                18.27        +0.0  2 
 15 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair             18.44        +0.0  2 
 16 Pyle, Ashley                 DuPage                   18.58        +0.0  4 
 17 Dobie, Karla                 Uw-Eau Clair             18.68        -0.3  3 
 18 Clay, Kelly                  Uw-Eau Clair             19.05        -0.3  3 
 19 Johnson, Kristen             Luther                   19.41        -0.3  3 
 20 Schadl, Steph                Loras                    21.45        +0.0  2 
 21 Newlon, Kendra               Monmouth                 21.80        -0.3  3 
 22 Dauksa, Anna                 DuPage                   24.36         0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 14.09  1989        T. Anderson, Northwestern                   
 Stadium Rec: * 14.09  1989        T. Anderson, Northwestern                   
                14.35  AUTO
                14.95  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Turczyn, Shannon             Monmouth                 14.93 PROV   -0.9 
  2 Kline, Sara                  Uw-Stevens Point         15.01        -0.9 
  3 Fabiano, Andrea              Uw-Oshkosh               15.22        -0.9 
  4 Sarafin, Bridget             Uw-Eau Clair             16.53        -0.9 
  5 Fry, Taylor                  Uw-Platteville           16.57        -0.9 
  6 Edgerson, Ashleigh           Uw-Oshkosh               16.71        -0.9 
  7 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair             17.07        -0.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 63.53  4/26/2003   Rachel Hutchins, Loras Colleg               
 Stadium Rec: * 62.40  2001        Amy Allen, Loras College                    
                62.00  AUTO
                64.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Schaley, Allison             Augustana                64.95                   1 
  2 Sarafin, Bridget             Uw-Eau Clair             64.99                   1 
  3 Weaver, Lindsey              Luther                   70.26                   1 
  4 Roswell, Sarah               Uw-Oshkosh               71.44                   2 
  5 Faller, Erin                 Uw-Stevens Point         71.80                   2 
  6 Helgeson, Katy               Uw-Platteville           73.25                   1 
  7 Small, Jasmine               Luther                   73.30                   2 
  8 Johnson, Kristen             Luther                   73.68                   1 
  9 Knowlton, Claire             Knox                     73.71                   1 
 10 Bauder, Kate                 Loras                    73.92                   2 
 11 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair             75.59                   2 
 12 Pyle, Ashley                 DuPage                   76.44                   2 
 13 Flynn, Anna                  St. Ambrose              76.51                   2 
 14 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose              76.53                   3 
 15 Bustle, Valerie              Augustana                78.71                   3 
 16 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose            1:20.91                   2 
 17 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana              1:22.00                   3 
 18 Fox, Karlene                 Augustana              1:24.95                   3 
 19 Maurer, Anita                Augustana              1:25.51                   3 
 20 Dauksa, Anna                 DuPage                 1:28.68                   3 
 21 Cimaglia, Kendall            DuPage                 1:31.38                   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 10:50.47  4/24/2004   Sarah Kolpin, Unattached                 
 Stadium Rec: * 10:50.47  4/24/2004   Sarah Kolpin, Unattached                 
                10:44.00  AUTO
                11:13.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Anna                 Luther                11:57.02                  
  2 Burk, Mallory                Uw-Oshkosh            12:02.00                  
  3 Wilson, Nicole               Luther                12:10.88                  
  4 Heyer, Sharon                Luther                12:15.07                  
  5 Mitchell, Kelsey             Luther                12:32.97                  
  6 Welhoefer, Jessie            Uw-Oshkosh            12:44.17                  
  7 Brophy, Karen                Knox                  13:13.92                  
  8 Brown, Carly                 Uw-Oshkosh            13:34.45                  
  9 Coughlin, Sarah              Uw-Stevens Point      14:10.22                  
 10 Bohm, Chloe                  Knox                  14:19.38                  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 46.78  4/24/2004   Wisconsin, Wisconsin                        
                       Talbot, Lucas, Schoeller, Washington              
 Stadium Rec: * 46.78  4/24/2004   Wisconsin, Wisconsin                        
                       Talbot, Lucas, Schoeller, Washington              
                47.30  AUTO
                48.65  PROV
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                       50.19                   1 
  2 Augustana College  'A'                                53.12                   1 
  3 Harper CC  'A'                                        53.17                   2 
  4 Luther College  'A'                                   53.39                   1 
  5 Knox College  'A'                                     54.29                   1 
  6 Monmouth College  'B'                                 54.85                   1 
  7 Augustana College  'B'                                56.99                   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 3:54.13  1997        Luther College                            
                         Ashburn, Burke, Stull, Nietz                      
 Stadium Rec: * 3:54.13  1997        Luther College, Luther College            
                         Ashburn, Burke, Stull, Nietz                      
                3:49.60  AUTO
                3:56.60  PROV
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 3:54.31 PROV              1 
  2 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                     4:06.86                   1 
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  4:13.66                   1 
  4 Augustana College  'A'                              4:16.54                   1 
  5 Luther College  'A'                                 4:23.07                   1 
  6 College of DuPage  'A'                              4:30.08                   2 
  7 Uw-Oshkosh  'B'                                     4:30.32                   1 
  8 Luther College  'B'                                 4:31.80                   2 
  9 Luther College  'C'                                 4:53.36                   2 
 10 Augustana College  'B'                              4:56.60                   2 
 11 Harper CC  'A'                                      4:57.06                   2 
 12 Augustana College  'C'                              5:05.54                   2 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 1.71m  1998        Allison Wolak, Augustana College            
 Stadium Rec: * 1.71m  1995        Teresa Breyfogle, Buena Vista               
                1.71m  AUTO
                1.65m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mikszta, Victoria            Harper                   1.60m          5-03.00 
  2 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair            J1.60m          5-03.00 
  2 Hull, Heather                Monmouth                J1.60m          5-03.00 
  4 Sime, Sadie                  Uw-Platteville          J1.60m          5-03.00 
  4 Anderson, Jaclyn             Knox                    J1.60m          5-03.00 
  6 Rosheisen, Brooke            St. Ambrose              1.55m          5-01.00 
  7 Hjerleid, Taylor             Luther                  J1.55m          5-01.00 
  8 Massergale, Kelli            Unattached              J1.55m          5-01.00 
  9 Zach, Michele                Uw-Oshkosh              J1.55m          5-01.00 
 10 Stinson, Sarah               Monmouth                 1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Bruckschen, Megan            Uw-Platteville           1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Dobie, Karla                 Uw-Eau Clair             1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Morrissey, Emily             St. Ambrose              1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Sawall, Sadie                Uw-Oshkosh               1.50m          4-11.00 
 10 Timmerman, Megan             Augustana                1.50m          4-11.00 
 16 Rako, Joy                    Uw-Eau Clair             1.45m          4-09.00 
 16 Garvey, Megan                Augustana                1.45m          4-09.00 
 16 Solms, Natalie               Ashford                  1.45m          4-09.00 
 19 Baranek, Michelle            Uw-Eau Clair             1.40m          4-07.00 
 19 Lillibridge, Mandie          Loras                    1.40m          4-07.00 
 19 Lecander, Megan              Augustana                1.40m          4-07.00 
 19 Guerin, Lindsay              St. Ambrose              1.40m          4-07.00 
 23 Schadl, Steph                Loras                    1.35m          4-05.00 
 23 Solin, Staci                 Uw-Eau Clair             1.35m          4-05.00 
 25 Bidlingmaier, Calyn          Uw-Platteville           1.30m          4-03.25 
 25 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair             1.30m          4-03.25 
 -- Klouda, Kristin              Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Meyer, Katie                 Uw-Stevens Point            NH                  
 -- Edgerson, Ashleigh           Uw-Oshkosh                  NH                  
 -- McQuillan, Bridget           Loras                       NH                  
 -- Baker, Natalie               Dubuque                     NH                  
 -- Seidl, Megan                 Unattached                  NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 3.78m  4/29/2006   Kelly Rehn, UW Oshkosh                      
 Stadium Rec: * 3.85m  4/12/2006   Blair Luethmers, Wisconsin                  
                3.82m  AUTO
                3.50m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Soceka, Jenny                Unattached               4.07m*AUTO    13-04.25 
  2 Carrigan, Danielle           Uw-Oshkosh               3.65m PROV    11-11.75 
  3 Hanson, Lisha                Uw-Oshkosh               3.35m         10-11.75 
  3 Becker, Chelsea              Uw-Eau Clair             3.35m         10-11.75 
  3 Hunt, Cassie                 Uw-Eau Clair             3.35m         10-11.75 
  6 Bradford, Morgan             Clarke                   3.20m         10-06.00 
  6 Witthuhn, Amber              Uw-Platteville           3.20m         10-06.00 
  8 Piraino, Sarah               DuPage                   3.05m         10-00.00 
  8 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana                3.05m         10-00.00 
  8 Ledford, Anne                St. Ambrose              3.05m         10-00.00 
 11 Guerin, Lindsay              St. Ambrose              2.90m          9-06.25 
 11 Knutson, Liz                 Luther                   2.90m          9-06.25 
 13 Maciag, Michelle             St. Ambrose              2.75m          9-00.25 
 13 Geison, Libby                Augustana                2.75m          9-00.25 
 13 McQuillan, Bridget           Loras                    2.75m          9-00.25 
 16 Kastelic, Amber              Uw-Platteville           2.45m          8-00.50 
 16 Rieger, Laura                Loras                    2.45m          8-00.50 
 -- Banasik, Maggie              Harper                      NH                  
 -- Pyle, Ashley                 DuPage                      NH                  
 -- Gunawan, Lauren              St. Ambrose                 NH                  
 -- Wrolstad, Rachel             Luther                      NH                  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 5.78m  4/29/2006   Barbara Szlendakova, Greater Milw           
 Stadium Rec: * 5.78m  4/29/2006   Barbara Szlendakova, Greater Milw           
                5.80m  AUTO
                5.47m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Duhai, Kelsey                Augustana                5.05m         NWI  16-07.00 
  2 Anderson, Jaclyn             Knox                     4.97m         NWI  16-03.75 
  3 Schneider, Cassie            Uw-Platteville           4.88m         NWI  16-00.25 
  3 Fabry, Kim                   Ashford                  4.88m         NWI  16-00.25 
  5 Guerin, Lindsay              St. Ambrose              4.83m         NWI  15-10.25 
  6 Heil, Chelsea                Uw-Eau Clair             4.78m         NWI  15-08.25 
  7 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair             4.77m         NWI  15-07.75 
  8 Milroy, Marla                St. Ambrose              4.68m         NWI  15-04.25 
  9 Richter, Lisa                Luther                   4.66m         NWI  15-03.50 
 10 Kohn, Sammy                  Uw-Stevens Point         4.63m         NWI  15-02.25 
 11 Rosheisen, Brooke            St. Ambrose              4.55m         NWI  14-11.25 
 12 Benitz, Chelsea              Uw-Oshkosh               4.54m         NWI  14-10.75 
 13 Piggott, Kim                 Uw-Platteville           4.50m         NWI  14-09.25 
 14 Griffin, Cellese             Dubuque                  4.47m         NWI  14-08.00 
 15 Craig, Courtney              Uw-Eau Clair             4.46m         NWI  14-07.75 
 15 Andrews, Allison             Monmouth                 4.46m         NWI  14-07.75 
 17 Peerenboom, Johanna          Uw-Stevens Point         4.42m         NWI  14-06.00 
 18 Miresse, Kim                 Uw-Eau Clair             4.31m         NWI  14-01.75 
 19 Augustine, Dana              Loras                    4.29m         NWI  14-01.00 
 20 Lecander, Megan              Augustana                4.11m         NWI  13-06.00 
 20 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana                4.11m         NWI  13-06.00 
 22 Dobie, Karla                 Uw-Eau Clair             4.08m         NWI  13-04.75 
 23 Solin, Staci                 Uw-Eau Clair             3.99m         NWI  13-01.25 
 23 Heller, Amie                 Luther                   3.99m         NWI  13-01.25 
 25 Leudtke, Tahlia              Uw-Stevens Point         3.71m         NWI  12-02.25 
 26 Rowland, Katie               Augustana                3.53m         NWI  11-07.00 
 -- Baird, Kyle                  Augustana                   ND         NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 11.52m  4/26/2003   Kara Kuhrts, Monmouth Col                  
 Stadium Rec: * 11.98m  5/13/2005   Katie Pettigrew, Luther                    
                12.00m  AUTO
                11.30m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Duhai, Kelsey                Augustana               10.72m         NWI  35-02.00 
  2 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair            10.68m         NWI  35-00.50 
  3 Baranek, Julia               Uw-Eau Clair            10.30m         NWI  33-09.50 
  4 Piggott, Kim                 Uw-Platteville          10.26m         NWI  33-08.00 
  5 Jefferson, Rachel            DuPage                  10.10m         NWI  33-01.75 
  6 Kohn, Sammy                  Uw-Stevens Point         9.83m         NWI  32-03.00 
  7 Ester, Bethany               DuPage                   9.80m         NWI  32-02.00 
  8 Peerenboom, Johanna          Uw-Stevens Point         9.70m         NWI  31-10.00 
  9 Richter, Lisa                Luther                   9.66m         NWI  31-08.50 
 10 Kratcha, Lindsay             Uw-Platteville           9.50m         NWI  31-02.00 
 11 Moll, Ellyssa                Uw-Platteville           9.20m         NWI  30-02.25 
 12 Stough, Elisa                DuPage                   9.02m         NWI  29-07.25 
 -- Mitchell, Casey              Uw-Stevens Point            ND         NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 14.37m  4/24/2004   Jamae Gjermo, Wisconsin                    
 Stadium Rec: * 14.37m  4/24/2004   Jamae Gjermo, Wisconsin                    
                14.20m  AUTO
                12.90m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly               Uw-Oshkosh              13.33m PROV    43-09.00 
      13.33m  13.26m  13.18m  13.31m  12.86m  ND
  2 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose             13.05m PROV    42-09.75 
      13.05m  ND  12.89m  12.60m  12.82m  ND
  3 Sitek, Ellie                 Uw-Oshkosh              12.77m         41-10.75 
      12.44m  12.60m  12.22m  12.00m  11.99m  12.77m
  4 Harms, Traci                 Northern Iowa           12.74m         41-09.75 
      11.79m  12.74m  12.30m  ND  ND  ND
  5 Lehr, Gloria                 Monmouth                12.62m         41-05.00 
      12.40m  12.19m  11.74m  12.25m  12.62m  11.53m
  6 Hughes, Tanesha              Monmouth                12.40m         40-08.25 
      11.38m  11.88m  12.40m  ND  ND  11.42m
  6 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair            12.40m         40-08.25 
      12.05m  ND  12.40m  ND  ND  ND
  8 Trzebiatowski, Susie         Uw-Oshkosh              12.36m         40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.24m  12.01m  ND  11.99m  12.35m
  9 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair            12.12m         39-09.25 
      10.61m  12.12m  11.44m  11.33m  ND  ND
 10 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth                12.02m         39-05.25 
      12.02m  ND  ND            
 11 Bark, Brittany               Uw-Platteville          11.78m         38-07.75 
      11.48m  11.78m  ND            
 12 Child, Alexia                Uw-Oshkosh              11.73m         38-06.00 
      10.56m  11.73m  9.87m            
 13 Oberstadt, Kayla             Uw-Oshkosh              11.47m         37-07.75 
      11.47m  ND  11.08m            
 14 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy             11.43m         37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.33m  11.09m            
 15 Neiweem, Paula               Augustana               11.37m         37-03.75 
      11.04m  11.37m  10.97m            
 16 Wauters, Kelsey              Luther                  11.29m         37-00.50 
      10.60m  10.82m  11.29m            
 17 Bailey, Betsy                Harper                  11.12m         36-05.75 
      ND  11.12m  ND            
 18 Renfro, Allison              Monmouth                11.07m         36-04.00 
      10.25m  10.35m  11.07m            
 19 McNally, Danielle            Loras                   10.99m         36-00.75 
      9.65m  10.99m  10.82m            
 20 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth                10.95m         35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.51m  10.30m            
 21 Patterson, Ashley            DuPage                  10.81m         35-05.75 
      9.76m  10.81m  10.61m            
 22 Leudtke, Tahlia              Uw-Stevens Point        10.78m         35-04.50 
      10.17m  10.78m  10.33m            
 23 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Platteville          10.65m         34-11.25 
      10.53m  ND  10.65m            
 24 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras                   10.64m         34-11.00 
      10.64m  10.52m  10.54m            
 25 Mensie, Vanessa              Harper                  10.61m         34-09.75 
      10.10m  10.61m  ND            
 26 Newman, Emily                Uw-Eau Clair            10.24m         33-07.25 
      9.95m  10.24m  FOUL            
 27 Darwin, Jena                 Dubuque                 10.22m         33-06.50 
      ND  10.22m  ND            
 28 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair             9.98m         32-09.00 
      9.61m  9.80m  9.98m            
 29 Tangen, Meredith             St. Ambrose              9.81m         32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.73m  9.68m            
 30 Luebke, Brianna              Uw-Platteville           9.21m         30-02.75 
      8.24m  9.21m  8.58m            
 31 Gruber, Amber                Augustana                9.15m         30-00.25 
      9.15m  7.92m  8.60m            
 32 O'Brien, Andrea              Uw-Eau Clair             8.79m         28-10.25 
      8.51m  8.61m  8.79m            
 33 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana                8.74m         28-08.25 
      8.34m  8.74m  8.42m            
 34 Elsen, Meggen                Loras                    8.50m         27-10.75 
      8.50m  8.31m  7.85m            
 35 Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens Point         8.38m         27-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.38m            
 36 Stoker, Patricia             Augustana                8.26m         27-01.25 
      7.60m  8.26m  8.07m            
 37 Piraino, Sarah               DuPage                   7.37m         24-02.25 
      FOUL  7.37m  6.97m            
 38 Forster, Beth                DuPage                   6.64m         21-09.50 
      6.46m  FOUL  6.64m            
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 47.44m  4/30/2005   Robyn Jarocki, UW OSHKOSH                  
 Stadium Rec: * 47.44m  4/30/2005   Robyn Jarocki, UW OSHKOSH                  
                47.00m  AUTO
                42.50m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Morse, Amy                   Uw-Eau Clair            45.20m PROV      148-03 
      45.20m  44.26m  41.86m  ND  ND  ND
  2 Sitek, Ellie                 Uw-Oshkosh              44.36m PROV      145-06 
      ND  ND  41.22m  44.36m  41.83m  42.81m
  3 Hughes, Tanesha              Monmouth                44.03m PROV      144-05 
      ND  41.03m  ND  38.95m  42.45m  44.03m
  4 Anciaux, Sara                Coe                     42.79m PROV      140-05 
      40.36m  38.84m  41.03m  40.64m  42.79m  42.46m
  5 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair            41.68m           136-09 
      41.53m  ND  36.77m  40.53m  41.68m  ND
  6 Thies, Melissa               Uw-Oshkosh              40.72m           133-07 
      35.91m  38.00m  38.34m  40.72m  39.91m  40.48m
  7 Lehr, Gloria                 Monmouth                39.66m           130-01 
      38.41m  ND  36.64m  39.66m  35.46m  36.63m
  8 Trzebiatowski, Susie         Uw-Oshkosh              38.63m           126-09 
      37.82m  38.48m  38.63m  35.28m  37.91m  36.55m
  9 McNally, Danielle            Loras                   38.39m           125-11 
      37.71m  38.24m  37.57m  37.25m  ND  38.39m
 10 Ozanich, Holly               Uw-Oshkosh              37.99m           124-08 
      36.90m  37.99m  ND            
 11 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras                   36.84m           120-10 
      ND  ND  36.84m            
 12 Henggeler, Nicole            St. Ambrose             36.30m           119-01 
      35.50m  35.65m  36.30m            
 13 Oberstadt, Kayla             Uw-Oshkosh              36.22m           118-10 
      35.53m  31.21m  36.22m            
 14 Mensie, Vanessa              Harper                  36.04m           118-03 
      ND  36.04m  35.02m            
 15 Wauters, Kelsey              Luther                  35.28m           115-09 
      32.23m  ND  35.28m            
 16 Renfro, Allison              Monmouth                34.45m           113-00 
      32.13m  31.12m  34.45m            
 17 Darbyshire, Daniell          Mount Mercy             32.97m           108-02 
      30.22m  32.08m  32.97m            
 18 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose             32.92m           108-00 
      ND  32.92m  25.48m            
 19 Elsen, Meggen                Loras                   31.88m           104-07 
      30.15m  31.47m  31.88m            
 20 Luebke, Brianna              Uw-Platteville          31.78m           104-03 
      31.78m  26.45m  28.62m            
 21 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair            31.26m           102-07 
      25.90m  ND  31.26m            
 22 Raab, Maren                  Uw-Oshkosh              31.00m           101-08 
      29.78m  ND  31.00m            
 23 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair            30.81m           101-01 
      ND  30.81m  ND            
 24 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Platteville          30.74m           100-10 
      30.74m  ND  30.23m            
 25 O'Brien, Andrea              Uw-Eau Clair            30.69m           100-08 
      28.04m  30.69m  ND            
 26 Falk, Julie                  Uw-Oshkosh              29.86m            97-11 
      29.86m  ND  28.19m            
 27 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana               29.11m            95-06 
      ND  29.11m  28.63m            
 28 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy             28.37m            93-01 
      26.19m  24.65m  28.37m            
 29 Gruber, Amber                Augustana               28.26m            92-08 
      26.89m  28.22m  28.26m            
 30 Bailey, Betsy                Harper                  28.00m            91-10 
      27.14m  28.00m  ND            
 31 Darwin, Jena                 Dubuque                 27.46m            90-01 
      24.86m  27.46m  24.37m            
 32 Stoker, Patricia             Augustana               26.57m            87-02 
      26.57m  23.13m  ND            
 33 Newman, Emily                Uw-Eau Clair            21.12m            69-03 
      ND  ND  21.12m            
 34 Piraino, Sarah               DuPage                  19.91m            65-04 
      18.81m  17.49m  19.91m            
 35 Kilberry, Danielle           Augustana               19.31m            63-04 
      ND  16.72m  19.31m            
 -- Krzykowski, Amy              Uw-Stevens Point            ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 57.28m  4/24/2004   Robyn Jarocki, UW Oshkosh                  
 Stadium Rec: * 57.28m  4/24/2004   Robyn Jarocki, UW Oshkosh                  
                52.60m  AUTO
                46.50m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ozanich, Holly               Uw-Oshkosh              50.23m PROV      164-09 
      47.78m  49.93m  ND  46.16m  48.23m  50.23m
  2 Trzebiatowski, Susie         Uw-Oshkosh              49.22m PROV      161-06 
      ND  43.38m  44.27m  48.83m  49.09m  49.22m
  3 Frederick, Brittany          Uw-Eau Clair            48.73m PROV      159-10 
      48.73m  45.05m  46.63m  44.51m  46.50m  47.40m
  4 Sitek, Ellie                 Uw-Oshkosh              47.48m PROV      155-09 
      ND  ND  46.60m  ND  ND  47.48m
  5 Thies, Melissa               Uw-Oshkosh              47.34m PROV      155-04 
      43.63m  46.03m  44.89m  47.34m  46.64m  43.81m
  6 McNally, Danielle            Loras                   46.79m PROV      153-06 
      ND  44.61m  ND  44.19m  46.79m  ND
  7 Falk, Julie                  Uw-Oshkosh              44.92m           147-04 
      44.07m  44.92m  44.21m  ND  ND  44.40m
  8 Tobin, Heidi                 Loras                   44.70m           146-08 
      ND  44.70m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  9 Harms, Traci                 Northern Iowa           43.83m           143-09 
      43.83m  ND  41.73m  39.87m  42.13m  ND
 10 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth                43.37m           142-03 
      ND  ND  43.37m            
 11 Morse, Amy                   Uw-Eau Clair            43.04m           141-02 
      39.84m  38.62m  43.04m            
 12 Neiweem, Paula               Augustana               42.79m           140-05 
      37.86m  40.68m  42.79m            
 13 Hughes, Tanesha              Monmouth                41.41m           135-10 
      41.41m  39.91m  ND            
 14 Oberstadt, Kayla             Uw-Oshkosh              40.12m           131-07 
      39.52m  39.26m  40.12m            
 15 Lehr, Gloria                 Monmouth                39.45m           129-05 
      ND  ND  39.45m            
 16 Engler, Anna                 Loras                   38.31m           125-08 
      38.04m  36.50m  38.31m            
 17 Newman, Emily                Uw-Eau Clair            38.18m           125-03 
      34.06m  34.97m  38.18m            
 18 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy             38.14m           125-01 
      38.14m  ND  37.64m            
 19 Fosterling, Stephanie        Uw-Stevens Point        37.57m           123-03 
      37.57m  36.69m  34.78m            
 20 Child, Alexia                Uw-Oshkosh              37.27m           122-03 
      34.09m  ND  37.27m            
 21 Darbyshire, Daniell          Mount Mercy             37.20m           122-00 
      37.20m  33.26m  35.95m            
 22 Dewan, Maureen               Monmouth                36.58m           120-00 
      36.44m  36.58m  ND            
 23 Renfro, Allison              Monmouth                36.36m           119-03 
      33.03m  36.36m  ND            
 24 Johnson, Kortney             Uw-Eau Clair            35.57m           116-08 
      32.09m  35.31m  35.57m            
 25 Wauters, Kelsey              Luther                  34.74m           114-00 
      34.74m  34.18m  ND            
 26 Haller, Lindsey              Uw-Eau Clair            33.53m           110-00 
      33.53m  33.12m  ND            
 27 Tangen, Meredith             St. Ambrose             33.40m           109-07 
      33.40m  32.17m  ND            
 28 Raab, Maren                  Uw-Oshkosh              32.53m           106-09 
      32.53m  ND  ND            
 29 Elsen, Meggen                Loras                   31.28m           102-07 
      ND  ND  31.28m            
 30 Luebke, Brianna              Uw-Platteville          29.53m            96-10 
      ND  27.99m  29.53m            
 31 Gruber, Amber                Augustana               29.16m            95-08 
      29.16m  28.24m  ND            
 32 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Platteville          29.03m            95-03 
      27.76m  29.03m  ND            
 33 Davis, Christina             Knox                    27.99m            91-10 
      26.92m  24.22m  27.99m            
 34 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose             27.77m            91-01 
      ND  ND  27.77m            
 35 O'Brien, Andrea              Uw-Eau Clair            27.50m            90-03 
      27.50m  ND  ND            
 36 Bailey, Betsy                Harper                  27.43m            90-00 
      ND  27.43m  ND            
 37 Stoker, Patricia             Augustana               26.92m            88-04 
      26.47m  26.92m  26.34m            
 38 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana               23.57m            77-04 
      23.57m  ND  ND            
 -- Mensie, Vanessa              Harper                      ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 42.43m  1995        Tricia Wright, Unattached                  
 Stadium Rec: * 44.82m  5/13/2005   Kelsey Hagerty, Simpson                    
                44.20m  AUTO
                38.50m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boleen, Lauren               Luther                  37.31m           122-05 
      35.20m  34.08m  32.32m  37.31m  31.89m  36.53m
  2 Kohn, Katie                  Uw-Oshkosh              37.10m           121-09 
      33.28m  37.10m  FOUL  33.94m  35.57m  31.56m
  3 Utecht, Beth                 Uw-Stevens Point        36.84m           120-10 
      36.84m  FOUL  33.00m  33.59m  34.50m  32.40m
  4 Lehr, Gloria                 Monmouth                35.32m           115-10 
      33.78m  35.32m  30.97m  32.36m  32.27m  31.59m
  5 Anciaux, Sara                Coe                     34.27m           112-05 
      FOUL  34.27m  30.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Patterson, Ashley            DuPage                  33.92m           111-03 
      28.70m  33.92m  31.12m  31.10m  33.06m  32.36m
  7 Gunawan, Lauren              St. Ambrose             32.89m           107-11 
      30.11m  28.24m  32.89m  FOUL  FOUL  31.73m
  8 Hull, Heather                Monmouth                30.72m           100-09 
      28.92m  30.72m  28.37m  27.21m  30.31m  29.52m
  9 Lueken, Lisa                 Unattached              27.92m            91-07 
      26.93m  25.45m  27.87m  27.77m  25.71m  27.92m
 10 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth                27.72m            90-11 
      FOUL  27.17m  27.72m            
 11 Paprockas, Kim               Loras                   27.60m            90-07 
      27.60m  26.76m  27.38m            
 12 Davis, Christina             Knox                    27.54m            90-04 
      23.62m  27.54m  FOUL            
 13 Holzer, Michelle             Uw-Stevens Point        26.73m            87-08 
      26.32m  26.73m  FOUL            
 14 Leudtke, Tahlia              Uw-Stevens Point        26.36m            86-06 
      22.24m  25.55m  26.36m            
 15 Pettie, Lindsie              Monmouth                26.24m            86-01 
      21.81m  26.24m  FOUL            
 16 Oppriecht, Rachel            Uw-Platteville          25.85m            84-10 
      24.12m  21.51m  25.85m            
 17 Calderone, April             Augustana               25.11m            82-04 
      24.19m  FOUL  25.11m            
 18 Henggeler, Nicole            St. Ambrose             24.77m            81-03 
      24.77m  23.93m  FOUL            
 19 Bailey, Betsy                Harper                  24.13m            79-02 
      22.44m  23.45m  24.13m            
 20 Amici, Liz                   Uw-Eau Clair            23.80m            78-01 
      23.80m  21.87m  20.16m            
 21 Baird, Kyle                  Augustana               23.63m            77-06 
      20.56m  23.63m  19.51m            
 22 Piraino, Sarah               DuPage                  23.13m            75-11 
      21.85m  23.13m  FOUL            
 23 Bliss, Madison               Loras                   22.89m            75-01 
      22.70m  21.60m  22.89m            
 24 Szulc-Cieplicki, Nicole      Augustana               21.85m            71-08 
      20.52m  21.85m  20.38m            
 25 Rieger, Laura                Loras                   20.54m            67-05 
      20.54m  19.41m  18.46m            
 26 Sebek, Brooke                Augustana               19.80m            64-11 
      18.44m  FOUL  19.80m            
 27 Clay, Kelly                  Uw-Eau Clair            19.53m            64-01 
      18.21m  19.53m  17.35m            
 28 Raab, Maren                  Uw-Oshkosh              19.10m            62-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.10m            
 29 Murphy, Megan                Uw-Platteville          18.72m            61-05 
      18.72m  16.79m  FOUL            
 30 Elsen, Meggen                Loras                   18.28m            60-00 
      FOUL  18.28m  16.56m            
 31 Darwin, Jena                 Dubuque                 18.08m            59-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.08m            
 32 Mensie, Vanessa              Harper                  17.51m            57-05 
      15.08m  15.72m  17.51m            
 33 Schumacher, Sarah            Dubuque                 16.66m            54-08 
      FOUL  14.98m  16.66m            
 34 Child, Alexia                Uw-Oshkosh              15.84m            52-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.84m            
 35 Schraeder, Kelsey            Ashford                 15.24m            50-00 
      15.24m  14.06m  13.85m            
 36 Turner, Alexis               Ashford                 12.67m            41-07 
      12.17m  12.55m  12.67m            
 -- Kilberry, Danielle           Augustana                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: @ 10.55  1996        Kevin Coy, Loras College                    
 Stadium Rec: * 10.55  1996        Kevin Coy, Loras College                    
                10.55  AUTO
                10.78  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                  11.06q       -0.7  6 
  2 Oyawairi, Lynn               Uw-Platteville           11.12q       -0.7  6 
  3 Jensen, Dean                 Uw-Oshkosh               11.18q       -1.0  1 
  4 Churchill, Chad              Uw-Oshkosh               11.21q       -0.1  7 
  5 Williams, Keith              Dubuque                  11.23q       -0.9  8 
  6 Metizier, Jeanriles          Dubuque                  11.24q       -1.0  5 
  7 Nightingale, Chris           Unattached               11.27q       -0.1  7 
  8 Brown, Chris                 Harper                   11.31q       -0.3  2 
  9 Bischoff, Matt               Uw-Platteville           11.35        -0.8  9 
 10 Prout, Kyle                  Monmouth                 11.36        -0.1  4 
 11 Davis, Joe                   Dubuque                  11.38        -0.8  9 
 12 Jude, Brent                  Uw-Oshkosh               11.42        -1.0  1 
 13 Daverin, Aaron               Monmouth                 11.43        -0.3  2 
 14 Sesay, Saidu                 Monmouth                 11.45        -0.9  8 
 14 Whitten, Sean                St. Ambrose              11.45        -1.0  1 
 16 Davidson, Charlie            Harper                   11.51        -0.3  2 
 17 Pruitt, Travis               Harper                   11.55        -2.7  3 
 18 Stephenson, Mark             Oakton Comm              11.56        -0.8  9 
 19 Schmidt, Tyler               Uw-Oshkosh               11.57        -0.1  4 
 20 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth                 11.60        -0.1  4 
 21 Seymour, Ryan                Loras                    11.63        -2.7  3 
 22 Vaclavik, Jordan             Uw-Platteville           11.64        -0.8  9 
 23 Minter, Dorian               Unattached               11.65        -2.7  3 
 24 Scruggs, Phillip             Luther                   11.66        -0.7  6 
 24 Fischer, Michael             Uw-Platteville           11.66        -0.9  8 
 26 Smith, Donnie                DuPage                   11.70        -1.0  5 
 27 Pouladdej, Arshan            Illinois Cctc            11.73        -0.1  7 
 28 Castillo, Chris              DuPage                   11.74        -0.1  4 
 29 Footle, David                Knox                     11.79        -0.8  9 
 29 Soderman, RJ                 Uw-Whitewater            11.79        -0.1  7 
 31 Wiegel, Kyler                Uw-Whitewater            11.82        -0.8  9 
 32 Kramlich, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh               11.87        -0.9  8 
 33 Nooker, Adam                 Uw-Stevens Point         11.88        -1.0  1 
 33 Stuckey, Ben                 Uw-Stevens Point         11.88        -0.3  2 
 35 Grandlich, Grant             Uw-Oshkosh               11.89        -0.7  6 
 35 Switzky, Alex                Uw-Platteville           11.89        -0.1  7 
 35 Hartman, Travis              Uw-Platteville           11.89        -0.3  2 
 38 Clark, Bruce                 Luther                   11.92        -0.7  6 
 39 Olson, Jon                   Luther                   11.95        -1.0  5 
 40 Hamilton, Doug               Luther                   11.99        -1.0  1 
 41 Jellico, Ben                 Uw-Platteville           12.00        -2.7  3 
 42 Dillon, Joe                  Uw-Oshkosh               12.02        -0.9  8 
 43 North, Trevor                Uw-Whitewater            12.06        -1.0  5 
 44 Frazier, Norman              DuPage                   12.07        -0.8  9 
 45 Niles, Ryan                  Luther                   12.09        -0.1  4 
 46 Kizior, Dan                  Knox                     12.24        -2.7  3 
 47 Styzinski, Jason             Augustana                12.33        -0.1  7 
 48 Craig, Aaron                 Uw-Platteville           12.42        -0.9  8 
 49 Sabadosa, Bryn               Augustana                12.43        -0.8  9 
 49 Hakeman, Matt                Mount Mercy              12.43        -1.0  1 
 51 Kim, Dan                     Illinois Cctc            12.69        -0.9  8 
 52 Dooley, Mike                 Knox                     12.95        -0.1  7 
 53 King, Cameron                Knox                     13.13        -2.7  3 
 54 Cobb, Tim                    Loras                    13.89        -0.9  8 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 10.55  1996        Kevin Coy, Loras College                    
 Stadium Rec: * 10.55  1996        Kevin Coy, Loras College                    
                10.55  AUTO
                10.78  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oyawairi, Lynn               Uw-Platteville           11.08        -1.0 
  2 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                  11.15        -1.0 
  3 Jensen, Dean                 Uw-Oshkosh               11.20        -1.0 
  4 Williams, Keith              Dubuque                  11.27        -1.0 
  5 Churchill, Chad              Uw-Oshkosh               11.29        -1.0 
  6 Metizier, Jeanriles          Dubuque                  11.32        -1.0 
  7 Brown, Chris                 Harper                   11.36        -1.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 21.55  1991        Darrin Young, Grinnell College              
 Stadium Rec: * 21.55  1991        Darrin Young, Grinnell College              
                21.31  AUTO
                21.80  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Dowe, Davivorn               Dubuque                  22.14        -2.3  1 
  2 Benton, Dan                  DuPage                   22.15        -2.3  1 
  3 Spees, Mitch                 Uw-Platteville           22.66        -2.3  1 
  4 Churchill, Chad              Uw-Oshkosh               22.76        -2.3  1 
  5 Hollanquest, A J             Uw-Oshkosh               22.89        -2.3  1 
  6 Kelly, Nate                  Uw-Eau Clair             22.98        -0.8  2 
  6 Nightingale, Chris           Unattached               22.98        -0.8  2 
  8 Maxfield, Kyler              Luther                   23.01        -0.8  2 
  9 Hodges, Eron                 DuPage                   23.16        -2.3  1 
 10 Ehasz, Don                   Uw-Eau Clair             23.17        -0.8  2 
 11 Brown, Chris                 Harper                   23.27        -0.8  2 
 12 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Uw-Whitewater            23.32        -0.8  2 
 13 Bryant, Chester              DuPage                   23.36        -0.8  2 
 14 Smith, Donnie                DuPage                   23.58        -2.1  3 
 15 Footle, David                Knox                     23.70        -2.3  4 
 16 Heaton, Justin               St. Ambrose              23.71        -2.1  3 
 17 Jacobs, Andy                 Uw-Stevens Point         23.72        -2.1  3 
 18 Hosley, Brandon              Loras                    23.75        -2.2  5 
 19 Burmeister, Dane             Augustana                23.82        -2.3  4 
 20 Schmidt, Tyler               Uw-Oshkosh               23.87        -2.2  5 
 20 Craig, Aaron                 Uw-Platteville           23.87        -0.4  7 
 22 Castillo, Chris              DuPage                   23.94        -2.3  4 
 23 Tackmann, Vaughn             Luther                   23.98        -2.1  3 
 24 Bavaro, Anthony              Harper                   24.01        -2.1  3 
 25 Hartman, Travis              Uw-Platteville           24.06        -2.3  4 
 26 Pouladdej, Arshan            Illinois Cctc            24.08        -2.1  3 
 27 Grandlich, Grant             Uw-Oshkosh               24.11        -2.3  4 
 28 Hamilton, Doug               Luther                   24.26        -2.1  3 
 29 Peterson, Andy               Uw-Stevens Point         24.30        -2.3  4 
 30 Nooker, Adam                 Uw-Stevens Point         24.32        -2.2  5 
 31 Leroy, Mark                  Loras                    24.37        -2.2  5 
 32 Madera, Matt                 St. Ambrose              24.39        -2.2  5 
 32 Wojtas, Maciek               Augustana                24.39        -2.1  3 
 34 Kaashagen, Johan             Unattached               24.42        -0.8  2 
 35 Porter, Donterrious          Luther                   24.44        -2.3  4 
 36 Saleh, Chris                 Uw-Platteville           24.54        -0.4  7 
 37 Annunziata, James            Augustana                24.61        -2.2  5 
 38 Ekstam, Damon                St. Ambrose              24.62        -2.3  4 
 39 Quas, Nick                   DuPage                   24.63        -1.7  6 
 40 Rhinehart, Kyle              Dubuque                  25.11        -1.7  6 
 41 Hakeman, Matt                Mount Mercy              25.12        -1.7  6 
 42 Wagner, Tom                  Luther                   25.36        -1.7  6 
 43 Aguilar, David               Loras                    25.70        -1.7  6 
 44 Kramer, Adam                 Loras                    25.98        -2.2  5 
 45 Kozlowicz, Joe               Knox                     26.08        -1.7  6 
 46 King, Cameron                Knox                     26.54        -0.4  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 48.35  4/26/2003   Scott Hogseth, Wisconsin                    
 Stadium Rec: * 47.91  5/13/2005   Josh Hauser, Wartburg                       
                47.40  AUTO
                48.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Benton, Dan                  DuPage                   48.23@PROV              1 
  2 Ver Duin, Nick               Unattached               49.64                   1 
  3 Reschke, Shane               Monmouth                 50.03                   1 
  4 Stoby, Alton                 Oakton Comm              50.15                   2 
  5 Taylor, Marlon               Illinois Cctc            50.24                   1 
  6 Hollanquest, A J             Uw-Oshkosh               50.28                   1 
  7 Castillo, Fernando           Harper                   50.57                   1 
  8 Stephenson, Marique          Oakton Comm              50.65                   2 
  9 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Uw-Whitewater            50.77                   2 
 10 Cewe, Toby                   St. Ambrose              51.14                   3 
 11 Schwinn, Josh                Uw-Stevens Point         51.18                   2 
 12 Lindholm, Spencer            Uw-Eau Clair             51.21                   2 
 13 Bavaro, Anthony              Harper                   51.34                   3 
 14 Jacobs, Andy                 Uw-Stevens Point         51.46                   2 
 15 Watters, Andy                Uw-Platteville           51.51                   3 
 16 Harms, Brandon               Uw-Platteville           51.52                   3 
 17 Yenter, Ian                  Uw-Platteville           51.96                   4 
 18 Barnes, Franklin             Ashford                  52.04                   3 
 19 Buss, Adam                   Uw-Platteville           52.11                   5 
 20 Kaashagen, Johan             Unattached               52.19                   5 
 21 Matthiesen, Robert           Luther                   52.26                   4 
 22 Dreyer, Cody                 Loras                    52.41                   6 
 23 Hosley, Brandon              Loras                    52.42                   4 
 24 Wilcox, Rob                  Uw-Eau Clair             52.43                   4 
 25 Bryant, Chester              DuPage                   52.46                   5 
 26 Madera, Matt                 St. Ambrose              52.62                   7 
 27 Blattner, Tom                Luther                   52.93                   4 
 28 Snyder, Caleb                Ashford                  52.97                   5 
 29 Hodges, Eron                 DuPage                   53.08                   6 
 30 Henry, Trent                 Unattached               53.30                   4 
 31 Peterson, Andy               Uw-Stevens Point         53.32                   6 
 32 Kloberdanz, Pete             Loras                    53.39                   7 
 33 Pouladdej, Arshan            Illinois Cctc            53.49                   8 
 34 Ekstam, Damon                St. Ambrose              53.52                   5 
 35 Leonard, Rick                DuPage                   53.59                   9 
 36 Schwerdtfeger, Brian         Illinois Cctc            53.71                   6 
 37 Wojtas, Maciek               Augustana                53.91                   7 
 38 Carlson, Josh                Wisc Track Club          53.92                   8 
 39 Bettcher, Travis             Unattached               54.05                   7 
 40 Brown, Dustin                Clarke                   54.13                   6 
 41 Zander, Aaron                Luther                   54.24                   5 
 42 Binkley, Mitchell            St. Ambrose              54.37                   9 
 43 Stoby, Teion                 Oakton Comm              54.63                   4 
 44 Cook, Jeremiah               Luther                   54.66                   5 
 45 Wilhite, Michael             Dubuque                  54.81                   7 
 46 Saleh, Chris                 Uw-Platteville           55.05                   9 
 47 Rhinehart, Kyle              Dubuque                  55.17                   8 
 48 Clark, Bruce                 Luther                   55.50                   3 
 49 Mast, Evan                   Wisc Track Club          55.57                  10 
 50 Clark, Patrick               Illinois Cctc            56.07                   8 
 51 Clark, Mike                  Illinois Cctc            56.09                   8 
 52 Otto, Jon                    Loras                    56.25                   9 
 53 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                56.42                   9 
 54 Stake, Alex                  Augustana                56.94                   8 
 55 Boldger, Eric                Clarke                   57.29                   9 
 56 Hoegh, Ben                   Wisc Track Club          60.57                  10 
 57 White, Dallas                Wisc Track Club          61.54                  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 1:51.98  1994        Nate Smith, Central College               
 Stadium Rec: * 1:51.98  1994        Nate Smith, Central College               
                1:51.10  AUTO
                1:53.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sulkin, Mark                 Loras                  1:54.68                  
  2 Darmody, John                St. Ambrose            1:55.90                  
  3 Rammer, Dan                  Uw-Oshkosh             1:56.84                  
  4 Grabowski, Karol             Oakton Comm            1:57.74                  
  5 Trainor, Damon               Uw-Platteville         1:59.05                  
  6 Silver, Aaron                Illinois Cctc          1:59.22                  
  7 Klaves, Jeffrey              Wisc Track Club        1:59.88                  
  8 Limoni, Nick                 Wisc Track Club        2:00.19                  
  9 Talbot, Mark                 Illinois Cctc          2:00.34                  
 10 Donlan, Sam                  Luther                 2:00.41                  
 11 Cupples, Zach                Augustana              2:01.14                  
 12 Brothers, Michael            Illinois Cctc          2:01.15                  
 13 Fenn, Creston                Unattached             2:01.44                  
 14 Rossbach, Mike               Uw-Whitewater          2:01.58                  
 15 Gustafson, Mark              Luther                 2:02.15                  
 16 Quinn, Austin                St. Ambrose            2:02.53                  
 17 Mase, Isaac                  Clarke                 2:02.69                  
 18 Switzer, Mike                Luther                 2:02.74                  
 19 Kessel, Jarrett              Augustana              2:02.75                  
 20 Dalziel, Jack                DuPage                 2:03.26                  
 21 Moore, Emanuel               Dubuque                2:03.35                  
 22 McNamara, Dan                Clarke                 2:03.40                  
 23 Swimm, Anthony               Uw-Platteville         2:03.68                  
 24 Gaffney, John                Ashford                2:03.78                  
 25 Downey, Dan                  Uw-Stevens Point       2:03.88                  
 26 Manaois, Alex                Illinois Cctc          2:04.27                  
 27 Lilly, Kyle                  Luther                 2:04.98                  
 28 Stadeker, Nate               Harper                 2:04.99                  
 29 Schneider, Tim               Uw-Oshkosh             2:05.12                  
 30 Clark, Scott                 Uw-Platteville         2:05.27                  
 31 Brewner, Jordan              Augustana              2:06.78                  
 32 Hall, Kyle                   Wisc Track Club        2:06.89                  
 33 Alleman, Greg                Uw-Platteville         2:07.84                  
 34 Dotseth, Joel                Luther                 2:08.06                  
 35 Are, Ademola                 Ashford                2:08.57                  
 36 Schmall, Ben                 Loras                  2:08.79                  
 37 Haggerty, Nathan             Wisc Track Club        2:09.04                  
 38 Herber, Dan                  Illinois Cctc          2:09.54                  
 39 Wagner, Jaryd                Unattached             2:09.75                  
 40 Ahlden, Adam                 Unattached             2:10.13                  
 41 Dooley, Mike                 Knox                   2:10.60                  
 42 Ryman, Scott                 Uw-Oshkosh             2:10.90                  
 43 Burrier, Dean                Augustana              2:11.36                  
 44 Kautza, Chris                Uw-Whitewater          2:11.89                  
 45 Perine, Jason                Augustana              2:12.04                  
 46 Waldorf, Joey                Augustana              2:12.57                  
 47 Hoffman, Will                Luther                 2:13.49                  
 48 Sheehan, Rob                 Clarke                 2:14.99                  
 49 Brankin, Dave                Knox                   2:17.35                  
 50 Leonard, Rick                DuPage                 2:19.27                  
 51 Sobucki, James               St. Ambrose            2:20.02                  
 52 Strickland, Matt             Augustana              2:20.66                  
 53 Cirillo, Alex                Harper                 2:21.34                  
 54 Petit, Alexander             Illinois Cctc          2:25.30                  
 55 Dispensa, John               DuPage                 2:36.92                  
 -- Duchow, Nick                 Uw-Stevens Point           DNF                  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 3:54.01  2000        Justin Wells, UW Platteville              
 Stadium Rec: * 3:54.01  2000        Justin Wells, UW Platteville              
                3:50.60  AUTO
                3:55.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Silver, Aaron                Illinois Cctc          4:02.38                  
  2 Kann, Brent                  Uw-Eau Clair           4:04.40                  
  3 Dalziel, Jack                DuPage                 4:04.70                  
  4 Stratman, Lee                Uw-Whitewater          4:04.79                  
  5 Limoni, Nick                 Wisc Track Club        4:05.26                  
  6 Klaves, Jeffrey              Wisc Track Club        4:05.90                  
  7 Larson, Karl                 Luther                 4:06.03                  
  8 Lacy, Shane                  Uw-Platteville         4:06.58                  
  9 Ahlers, Devin                Uw-Whitewater          4:06.98                  
 10 Fink, Jonathan               Uw-Whitewater          4:07.34                  
 11 Shaefer, Nick                Uw-Stevens Point       4:07.87                  
 12 O'Rourke, Kyle               Uw-Whitewater          4:08.18                  
 13 Nechuta, Derek               Uw-Stevens Point       4:08.51                  
 14 Bautista, Damon              Monmouth               4:09.13                  
 15 Summerfield, Daniel          Luther                 4:09.49                  
 16 Haggerty, Nathan             Wisc Track Club        4:09.66                  
 17 Werve, Mathias               Uw-Whitewater          4:09.86                  
 18 Witkowski, Terry             Uw-Stevens Point       4:09.95                  
 19 Talbot, Mark                 Illinois Cctc          4:10.79                  
 20 Beausoleil, Logan            Augustana              4:11.05                  
 21 White, Dallas                Wisc Track Club        4:11.17                  
 22 Newman, Matt                 Illinois Cctc          4:11.49                  
 23 Hall, Kyle                   Wisc Track Club        4:11.74                  
 24 Lisowe, Jason                Uw-Stevens Point       4:12.57                  
 25 Agafonov, Alex               Oakton Comm            4:12.79                  
 26 Gittleman, Brandon           Augustana              4:12.82                  
 27 Zook, Chris                  Augustana              4:13.26                  
 28 Peterson, Brian              Uw-Oshkosh             4:13.38                  
 29 Johnson, Kyle                Uw-Stevens Point       4:13.42                  
 30 Kupisch, Andy                Augustana              4:13.52                  
 31 Christian, Thomas            Augustana              4:15.39                  
 32 Stephens, Ryan               Uw-Stevens Point       4:15.60                  
 33 Bird, Geoff                  Monmouth               4:15.89                  
 34 Gibson, Ean                  Luther                 4:17.81                  
 35 Schommer, Phil               Uw-Eau Clair           4:18.42                  
 36 Drinkall, Andrew             Ashford                4:20.44                  
 37 Berbert, Sean                Illinois Cctc          4:20.58                  
 38 Hoffman, Chris               Harper                 4:21.23                  
 39 Bentz, Tim                   Monmouth               4:21.58                  
 40 Duckart, Adam                Uw-Stevens Point       4:21.84                  
 41 Fritsch, Pat                 Augustana              4:21.91                  
 42 Welty, Jonathon              Monmouth               4:23.37                  
 43 Murray, Dillon               Loras                  4:24.06                  
 44 Randle, Keith                St. Ambrose            4:24.23                  
 45 Hetland, Joey                Loras                  4:24.65                  
 46 Newcomer, Nick               Uw-Oshkosh             4:27.93                  
 47 Erspamer, Eric               Augustana              4:28.08                  
 48 Blank, Mike                  Uw-Eau Clair           4:28.39                  
 49 McDonnell, Declan            Illinois Cctc          4:28.70                  
 50 Frigo, Michael               Illinois Cctc          4:29.50                  
 51 Manser, Pat                  Augustana              4:31.21                  
 52 Molzahn, Max                 Luther                 4:31.72                  
 53 Froeschle, Danny             Luther                 4:32.29                  
 54 Krueger, Eric                Luther                 4:33.07                  
 55 Ries, Tom                    Augustana              4:33.49                  
 56 Patel, Sagar                 Harper                 4:37.37                  
 57 Mock, Eric                   St. Ambrose            4:37.99                  
 58 Schmidt, Matt                St. Ambrose            4:39.19                  
 59 Englander, Jacob             Illinois Cctc          4:39.31                  
 60 Johnson, Colin               Augustana              4:42.42                  
 61 Costello, Cameron            St. Ambrose            4:45.01                  
 62 Petit, Alexander             Illinois Cctc          4:45.02                  
 63 Villareal, Nick              St. Ambrose            4:45.78                  
 64 Sally, Chris                 Augustana              4:47.30                  
 65 Barker, Jacob                St. Ambrose            4:48.36                  
 66 Cirillo, Alex                Harper                 4:49.29                  
 67 Nagel, Matt                  Augustana              4:49.76                  
 68 Brankin, Dave                Knox                   4:50.80                  
 69 Frick, Freddy                Dubuque                4:50.95                  
 70 Doolan, Joe                  DuPage                 5:02.49                  
 71 Jagielo, John                DuPage                 5:19.69                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 15:06.06  1988        Pat Teirney, Loras College               
 Stadium Rec: * 14:54.22  5/13/2005   Josh Moen, Wartburg                      
                14:28.00  AUTO
                14:45.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pompeii, Phil                Illinois Cctc         15:11.84                  
  2 Gundlach, Geoff              Uw-Oshkosh            15:14.54                  
  3 Garbe, Ben                   Wisc Track Club       15:16.08                  
  4 Tegels, Austin               Luther                15:20.69                  
  5 Kutz, Sean                   Uw-Oshkosh            15:21.60                  
  6 Mundell, Tim                 Luther                15:24.32                  
  7 Fulton, Nick                 Uw-Platteville        15:28.55                  
  8 Budnik, Josh                 Illinois Cctc         15:29.14                  
  9 Zais, Adam                   Wisc Track Club       15:33.47                  
 10 Schneekloth, David           Uw-Whitewater         15:33.91                  
 11 Slocum, Kenny                Augustana             15:34.50                  
 12 Bruns, Zach                  Wisc Track Club       15:34.96                  
 13 Papke-Larson, Andrew         Luther                15:35.18                  
 14 Johnson, Kyle                Uw-Stevens Point      15:42.42                  
 14 Binder, Joe                  Wisc Track Club       15:42.42                  
 16 Burmahl, Drew                Luther                15:43.21                  
 17 Wieland, Josh                Uw-Eau Clair          15:50.08                  
 18 Leytem, Dain                 Loras                 16:11.40                  
 19 Hoffman, Chris               Harper                16:17.39                  
 20 Higgins, Mike                Loras                 16:21.37                  
 21 Baudry, Jeff                 Uw-Oshkosh            16:22.36                  
 22 Kivi, Neal                   Wisc Track Club       16:23.58                  
 23 Agafonov, Alex               Oakton Comm           16:32.67                  
 24 Berg, Jeremy                 Wisc Track Club       16:39.71                  
 25 Welty, Jonathon              Monmouth              16:51.41                  
 26 Patel, Sagar                 Harper                17:08.71                  
 27 Jarchow, Mike                Uw-Oshkosh            17:08.73                  
 28 Shinsako, Chris              DuPage                17:15.52                  
 29 Hoegh, Ben                   Wisc Track Club       17:24.39                  
 30 Kittaka, Daniel              Illinois Cctc         17:29.74                  
 31 Weckwerth, Andrew            Luther                17:33.65                  
 32 Goad, Tom                    Dubuque               17:35.25                  
 33 Clark, Alex                  Luther                19:09.22                  
 34 Vazquez, Johnny              Loras                 19:16.75                  
 35 Cooley, Luke                 Unattached            19:41.64                  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 31:26.39  4/24/2004   Riley Kehoe, UW-Whitewater               
 Stadium Rec: * 30:31.81  4/7/2004    Marcus Murphy, Loras                     
                30:20.00  AUTO
                31:10.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Tyler                 Loras                 33:03.47                  
  2 Shaefer, Nick                Uw-Stevens Point      33:05.50                  
  3 Knapp, Ben                   Uw-Whitewater         33:13.22                  
  4 Murphey, Marcus              Unattached            33:15.77                  
  5 Schaefer, Ryan               Loras                 33:21.49                  
  6 Henders, Tom                 Loras                 35:17.26                  
  7 Rosiquez, Alan               Monmouth              35:25.55                  
  8 Perry, Ryan                  DuPage                35:51.52                  
  8 Lucchesi, Michael            Unattached            35:51.52                  
 10 Hellman, Jacob               Luther                38:01.99                  
 11 McCubbin, Tyler              Luther                38:36.23                  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: @ 14.45  4/24/2004   Jon Mungen, Wisconsin                       
 Stadium Rec: * 14.41  1990        Mike Godbout, Simpson College               
                14.42  AUTO
                14.90  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zizis, Ben                   Unattached               15.24q       -1.3  2 
  2 Katsandonis, Nick            Uw-Oshkosh               15.80q       +0.0  3 
  3 Bordeau, Roger               DuPage                   16.12q       +0.0  3 
  4 Barnes, Franklin             Ashford                  16.20q       +0.0  5 
  4 Shaw, Brian                  DuPage                   16.20q       +0.0  4 
  6 Williams, Jarvis             Dubuque                  16.26q       -1.3  2 
  7 Simon, Noah                  Uw-Platteville           16.30q       -1.3  2 
  7 Renwick, Dustin              St. Ambrose              16.30q       +0.0  3 
  9 Floyd, Corrie                Uw-Eau Clair             16.37        +0.0  5 
 10 Whalen, Sean                 St. Ambrose              16.38        +0.0  4 
 11 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana                16.44        -1.1  1 
 12 Martin, Darrell              Uw-Platteville           16.69        -1.3  2 
 12 Tikka, Josh                  DuPage                   16.69        -1.1  1 
 14 Polus, Michael               Uw-Platteville           16.73        +0.0  5 
 15 Pettis, Mike                 Augustana                16.89        +0.0  4 
 16 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             16.94        +0.0  5 
 17 DeVenney, Danny              St. Ambrose              16.96        +0.0  5 
 17 Craig, Aaron                 Uw-Platteville           16.96        -1.1  1 
 19 Revoir, Russel               Clarke                   17.07        -1.3  2 
 20 Kuhnke, Darin                Uw-Whitewater            17.23        -1.1  1 
 21 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair             17.44        -1.1  1 
 22 Heyman, Blake                Harper                   17.52        +0.0  3 
 23 Chandler-EL, Shareef         Harper                   17.87        +0.0  4 
 24 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewater            17.93        -1.3  2 
 25 Stake, Alex                  Augustana                18.01        +0.0  3 
 26 Wellbank, Jacob              Uw-Platteville           18.35        +0.0  3 
 27 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                18.96        +0.0  4 
 28 Deer, Kendall                DuPage                   19.17        -1.3  2 
 29 Kimmes, Jacob                Loras                    19.42        +0.0  3 
 30 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana                20.07        +0.0  5 
 31 Pettera, Stephen             Dubuque                  22.33        -1.3  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 14.45  4/24/2004   Jon Mungen, Wisconsin                       
 Stadium Rec: * 14.41  1990        Mike Godbout, Simpson College               
                14.42  AUTO
                14.90  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zizis, Ben                   Unattached               15.16        -1.2 
  2 Katsandonis, Nick            Uw-Oshkosh               15.90        -1.2 
  3 Williams, Jarvis             Dubuque                  15.99        -1.2 
  4 Shaw, Brian                  DuPage                   16.00        -1.2 
  5 Simon, Noah                  Uw-Platteville           16.09        -1.2 
  6 Renwick, Dustin              St. Ambrose              16.20        -1.2 
  7 Bordeau, Roger               DuPage                   16.26        -1.2 
  8 Barnes, Franklin             Ashford                  16.28        -1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 52.24  4/28/2007   Geoff Kaiser, Loras Colleg                  
 Stadium Rec: * 52.24  4/28/2007   Geoff Kaiser, Loras College                 
                52.65  AUTO
                54.30  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Katsandonis, Nick            Uw-Oshkosh               55.02                   1 
  2 Swift, Chris                 Loras                    55.74                   2 
  3 Floyd, Corrie                Uw-Eau Clair             56.43                   2 
  4 Renwick, Dustin              St. Ambrose              56.87                   1 
  5 Egan, Ryan                   Luther                   56.88                   2 
  6 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana                57.25                   3 
  6 Schemmel, Scott              Loras                    57.25                   1 
  8 O'Neal, Frank                Uw-Oshkosh               57.32                   2 
  9 Koenig, Dan                  Uw-Eau Clair             57.36                   1 
 10 Whalen, Sean                 St. Ambrose              57.47                   2 
 11 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair             58.91                   2 
 12 Pettis, Mike                 Augustana                59.40                   4 
 13 Polus, Michael               Uw-Platteville           59.58                   3 
 14 Kramlich, Ryan               Uw-Oshkosh               60.11                   3 
 15 Tikka, Josh                  DuPage                   60.40                   2 
 16 Brandenburg, Jacob           Luther                   60.49                   3 
 17 Heyman, Blake                Harper                   60.91                   4 
 18 Revoir, Russel               Clarke                   60.93                   5 
 19 Chandler-EL, Shareef         Harper                   61.17                   4 
 20 Clarke, Matt                 Unattached               61.48                   4 
 21 Phillips, Robert             Ashford                  61.50                   3 
 22 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair             61.58                   3 
 23 Payne, Carlton               Dubuque                  61.67                   3 
 24 Wilke, Kris                  Uw-Oshkosh               62.68                   1 
 25 Simon, Noah                  Uw-Platteville           62.92                   4 
 26 Souder, Pat                  Harper                   63.03                   5 
 27 Mundschenk, Patrick          Monmouth                 63.84                   4 
 28 Jagielo, John                DuPage                   64.47                   5 
 29 Deer, Kendall                DuPage                   66.40                   5 
 29 Bordeau, Roger               DuPage                   66.40                   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 9:07.15  1989        Mike Beatty, UW Platteville               
 Stadium Rec: * 9:07.15  1989        Mike Beatty, UW Platteville               
                9:08.00  AUTO
                9:23.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Darrow, Justin               Uw-Oshkosh            10:03.40                  
  2 Nechuta, Travis              Uw-Stevens Point      10:07.08                  
  3 Salwolke, Isaac              Luther                10:09.99                  
  4 Stein, Tyler                 Uw-Whitewater         10:18.63                  
  5 Schwichtenberg, Jarrod       Uw-Whitewater         10:23.75                  
  6 Buck, Kyle                   Luther                10:30.60                  
  7 Riley, Zach                  Augustana             10:32.07                  
  8 Truttschel, Jordan           Uw-Whitewater         10:44.38                  
  9 Hoegh, Ben                   Wisc Track Club       10:50.21                  
 10 Sabin, Andy                  Loras                 10:57.00                  
 11 Isaacson, Mitch              DuPage                10:57.93                  
 12 Devine, Philip               Unattached            11:07.75                  
 13 Box, Kevin                   Knox                  11:07.83                  
 14 D'Ambrogio, Alan             DuPage                11:14.14                  
 -- Eades, Ryan                  Loras                      DNF                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 41.36  4/26/2003   Greater Milwaukee TC, Greater Milw          
 Stadium Rec: * 41.11  4/12/2006   Univ of Dubque, Dubuque                     
                       Metezier, Peterson, Walker, Wiersema              
                41.00  AUTO
                41.90  PROV
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 College of DuPage  'A'                                42.31                   1 
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                                 42.56                   1 
  3 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                   42.59                   1 
  4 Unattached  'A'                                       42.73                   1 
  5 Luther College  'A'                                   43.59                   2 
  6 Ashford University  'A'                               44.31                   2 
  7 Harper CC  'A'                                        44.45                   1 
  8 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                    44.78                   1 
  9 Augustana College  'A'                                45.14                   2 
 10 Monmouth College  'B'                                 45.15                   2 
 11 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      45.17                   1 
 12 Loras College  'A'                                    45.88                   2 
 13 Luther College  'C'                                   46.91                   2 
 -- Luther College  'B'                                      DQ                   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 3:13.84  1994        Central College                           
                         Dunlap, Smith, Zimmerman, McCracken               
 Stadium Rec: * 3:13.84  1994        Central College, Central College          
                         Dunlap, Smith, Zimmerman, McCracken               
                3:13.00  AUTO
                3:16.80  PROV
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Oakton Community  'A'                               3:26.20                   1 
  2 Uw-Platteville  'A'                                 3:27.43                   2 
  3 Uw-Eau Claire  'A'                                  3:27.73                   1 
  4 College of DuPage  'A'                              3:28.66                   1 
  5 Harper CC  'A'                                      3:29.03                   2 
  6 Luther College  'A'                                 3:29.45                   1 
  7 Loras College  'A'                                  3:32.94                   1 
  8 Luther College  'C'                                 3:33.01                   3 
  9 Augustana College  'A'                              3:33.33                   2 
 10 Illinois Cctc  'A'                                  3:35.67                   2 
 11 Luther College  'B'                                 3:36.07                   2 
 12 Clarke College  'A'                                 3:36.20                   3 
 13 Luther College  'E'                                 3:37.87                   4 
 14 Unattached  'B'                                     3:39.01                   3 
 15 Wisconsin Track Club  'A'                           3:39.58                   2 
 16 Augustana College  'B'                              3:44.09                   3 
 17 Luther College  'D'                                 3:46.16                   3 
 18 Loras College  'B'                                  3:46.86                   3 
 19 Illinois Cctc  'B'                                  3:49.78                   4 
 20 Augustana College  'C'                              3:54.40                   3 
 21 Illinois Cctc  'C'                                  4:02.04                   4 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 2.14m  1994        Pete Herber, Northern Iowa                  
 Stadium Rec: * 2.16m  5/13/2005   Andy Stoecken, Loras                        
                2.11m  AUTO
                2.02m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Klitz, Lukey                 Unattached               1.97m          6-05.50 
  2 Hannam, Tyler                Monmouth                J1.97m          6-05.50 
  3 Carlson, Josh                Wisc Track Club          1.92m          6-03.50 
  4 Klitz, Billy                 Uw-Oshkosh              J1.92m          6-03.50 
  5 Buresh, Chris                Loras                   J1.92m          6-03.50 
  6 Storsveen, Andrew            Uw-Eau Clair             1.87m          6-01.50 
  6 Smith, Austin                Ashford                  1.87m          6-01.50 
  8 Ulman, Jason                 Uw-Oshkosh               1.82m          5-11.50 
  9 Revoir, Russel               Clarke                  J1.82m          5-11.50 
 10 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth                J1.82m          5-11.50 
 11 Ryman, Scott                 Uw-Oshkosh               1.77m          5-09.75 
 11 Wells, Sean                  Monmouth                 1.77m          5-09.75 
 11 Gambrel, John                Monmouth                 1.77m          5-09.75 
 11 Wagner, Tim                  DuPage                   1.77m          5-09.75 
 11 Chandler-EL, Shareef         Harper                   1.77m          5-09.75 
 11 Zeko, David                  Augustana                1.77m          5-09.75 
 11 Frazier, Norman              DuPage                   1.77m          5-09.75 
 18 Dillon, Joe                  Uw-Oshkosh               1.72m          5-07.75 
 -- Morehouse, Travis            Uw-Whitewater               NH                  
 -- Lencho, Kyle                 Uw-Whitewater               NH                  
 -- Thill, Brian                 Uw-Stevens Point            NH                  
 -- Koss, Jake                   Uw-Stevens Point            NH                  
 -- Eddy, Tyler                  Uw-Whitewater               NH                  
 -- Kimmes, Jacob                Loras                       NH                  
 -- Buchholz, Luke               Uw-Whitewater               NH                  
 -- Bralick, Frank               Uw-Whitewater               NH                  
 -- Stephens, Aaron              Mount Mercy                 NH                  
 -- Jackson, Maxwell             Harper                      NH                  
 -- Austin, Tyler                Harper                      NH                  
 -- Holcomb, Isiah               Harper                      NH                  
 -- Baron, Mark                  Augustana                   NH                  
 -- O'Connor, Tom                Uw-Oshkosh                  NH                  
 -- Moore, Emanuel               Dubuque                     NH                  
 -- Heyman, Blake                Harper                      NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 5.25m  1995        Jurgi Rovan, Unattached                     
 Stadium Rec: * 5.25m  1995        Jurji Rovan, Unattached                     
                5.04m  AUTO
                4.70m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cufaude, Mark                Uw-Stevens Point         4.85m PROV    15-11.00 
  2 Howard, Scott                Uw-Platteville           4.70m PROV    15-05.00 
  2 Desotelle, Nick              Uw-Eau Clair             4.70m PROV    15-05.00 
  2 Balciar, Jon                 Uw-Platteville           4.70m PROV    15-05.00 
  5 Werner, Adam                 Unattached               4.55m         14-11.00 
  5 Chalus, Eric                 Augustana                4.55m         14-11.00 
  5 Buresh, Chris                Loras                    4.55m         14-11.00 
  8 Nice, A.J.                   Augustana                4.40m         14-05.25 
  8 Schmidt, Zak                 Uw-Oshkosh               4.40m         14-05.25 
  8 Friberg, Jacob               Uw-Platteville           4.40m         14-05.25 
  8 Dzubinski, Dane              Uw-Whitewater            4.40m         14-05.25 
 12 Neukum, Stephen              Loras                    4.25m         13-11.25 
 12 Krause, Dan                  Uw-Whitewater            4.25m         13-11.25 
 12 O'Connor, Tom                Uw-Oshkosh               4.25m         13-11.25 
 12 Erickson, Jae                Unattached               4.25m         13-11.25 
 12 Koeller, Dan                 DuPage                   4.25m         13-11.25 
 17 Quas, Nick                   DuPage                   4.10m         13-05.25 
 17 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewater            4.10m         13-05.25 
 17 Ott, Nick                    Uw-Eau Clair             4.10m         13-05.25 
 17 Carabajal, Carlos            Harper                   4.10m         13-05.25 
 17 Blessing, Josh               Luther                   4.10m         13-05.25 
 22 Englebert, Dusty             Uw-Eau Clair             3.95m         12-11.50 
 22 Sukowaty, Ben                Uw-Oshkosh               3.95m         12-11.50 
 22 Fisher, Arlen                Uw-Platteville           3.95m         12-11.50 
 22 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana                3.95m         12-11.50 
 26 Kuhnke, Darin                Uw-Whitewater            3.65m         11-11.75 
 26 Kimmes, Jacob                Loras                    3.65m         11-11.75 
 26 Roth, Mike                   Loras                    3.65m         11-11.75 
 26 Korol, Nate                  DuPage                   3.65m         11-11.75 
 26 Henkins, Jeremy              Monmouth                 3.65m         11-11.75 
 31 Doolan, Joe                  DuPage                   3.35m         10-11.75 
 -- Kiraly, Brandon              Uw-Whitewater               NH                  
 -- Heinritz, Nathan             Uw-Whitewater               NH                  
 -- Mikos, Alex                  Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Biesterfeld, Ryan            Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Cox, Ian                     Augustana                   NH                  
 -- Souder, Pat                  Harper                      NH                  
 -- Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth                    NH                  
 -- Chandler-EL, Shareef         Harper                      NH                  
 -- Farley, Jake                 Uw-Stevens Point            NH                  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 7.42m  4/26/2003   Joe Conway, Wisconsin                       
 Stadium Rec: * 7.42m  4/26/2003   Joe Conway, Wisconsin                       
                7.30m  AUTO
                7.00m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Haugan, Grant                Uw-Eau Clair             6.59m         NWI  21-07.50 
  2 Eddy, Tyler                  Uw-Whitewater            6.34m         NWI  20-09.75 
  3 Zeunik, Patrick              Augustana                6.31m         NWI  20-08.50 
  4 Pruitt, Travis               Harper                   6.24m         NWI  20-05.75 
  5 Chandler-EL, Shareef         Harper                   6.20m         NWI  20-04.25 
  6 Law, Nick                    Monmouth                 6.19m         NWI  20-03.75 
  7 Lockridge, Cory              Uw-Whitewater            6.17m         NWI  20-03.00 
  8 Hutchison, Evan              Uw-Stevens Point         6.16m         NWI  20-02.50 
  9 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth                 6.15m         NWI  20-02.25 
  9 Holcomb, Isiah               Harper                   6.15m         NWI  20-02.25 
 11 Wright, Nick                 Monmouth                 6.09m         NWI  19-11.75 
 11 Carlson, Josh                Wisc Track Club          6.09m         NWI  19-11.75 
 13 Ulman, Jason                 Uw-Oshkosh               6.08m         NWI  19-11.50 
 14 Wagner, Tim                  DuPage                   5.96m         NWI  19-06.75 
 15 Wiegel, Kyler                Uw-Whitewater            5.88m         NWI  19-03.50 
 16 Fischer, Michael             Uw-Platteville           5.86m         NWI  19-02.75 
 16 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth                 5.86m         NWI  19-02.75 
 18 Canner, Josh                 Uw-Platteville           5.85m         NWI  19-02.50 
 19 Kuhnke, Darin                Uw-Whitewater            5.74m         NWI  18-10.00 
 20 Pouladdej, Arshan            Illinois Cctc            5.69m         NWI  18-08.00 
 21 Arthofer, Austin             Loras                    5.66m         NWI  18-07.00 
 22 Maloney, Alex                Monmouth                 5.59m         NWI  18-04.25 
 22 Kim, Dan                     Illinois Cctc            5.59m         NWI  18-04.25 
 24 Michener, Peter              Knox                     5.55m         NWI  18-02.50 
 25 Yerk, Aaron                  Ashford                  5.53m         NWI  18-01.75 
 26 Stuckey, Ben                 Uw-Stevens Point         5.49m         NWI  18-00.25 
 27 Wellbank, Jacob              Uw-Platteville           5.45m         NWI  17-10.75 
 28 Sabadosa, Bryn               Augustana                5.42m         NWI  17-09.50 
 29 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewater            5.41m         NWI  17-09.00 
 30 Styzinski, Jason             Augustana                5.34m         NWI  17-06.25 
 31 Heinritz, Nathan             Uw-Whitewater            5.26m         NWI  17-03.25 
 32 Wagner, Tom                  Luther                   5.22m         NWI  17-01.50 
 33 Kimmes, Jacob                Loras                    5.13m         NWI  16-10.00 
 34 Utz, Ron                     Wisc Track Club          5.04m         NWI  16-06.50 
 35 Kozlowicz, Joe               Knox                     4.98m         NWI  16-04.25 
 -- Boldger, Eric                Clarke                      ND         NWI           
 -- Simpao, Marcus               St. Ambrose                 ND         NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 16.22m  4/26/2003   Jerome Romain, Unattached                  
 Stadium Rec: * 16.22m  4/26/2003   Jerome Romain, Unattached                  
                14.80m  AUTO
                14.20m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Simms, James                 Uw-Oshkosh              14.32m PROV    NWI  46-11.75 
  2 Chandler-EL, Shareef         Harper                  13.54m         NWI  44-05.25 
  3 White, Cody                  Uw-Stevens Point        13.29m         NWI  43-07.25 
  4 Hutchison, Evan              Uw-Stevens Point        12.78m         NWI  41-11.25 
  5 Haugan, Grant                Uw-Eau Clair            12.63m         NWI  41-05.25 
  6 Schmitt, Mike                Uw-Whitewater           12.49m         NWI  40-11.75 
  7 Wells, Sean                  Monmouth                12.46m         NWI  40-10.50 
  8 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth                12.44m         NWI  40-09.75 
  9 Soderman, RJ                 Uw-Whitewater           12.34m         NWI  40-06.00 
 10 Lawrence, Justin             DuPage                  12.29m         NWI  40-04.00 
 11 Fischer, Michael             Uw-Platteville          12.18m         NWI  39-11.50 
 12 Tikka, Josh                  DuPage                  11.63m         NWI  38-02.00 
 13 Canner, Josh                 Uw-Platteville          11.59m         NWI  38-00.25 
 14 Alvey, Scott                 Uw-Platteville          11.58m         NWI  38-00.00 
 -- Michener, Peter              Knox                        ND         NWI           
 -- Simpao, Marcus               St. Ambrose                 ND         NWI           
 -- Zeko, David                  Augustana                   ND         NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 18.25m  4/26/2003   Andy Paulsen, UW-Plattevil                 
 Stadium Rec: * 18.25m  4/26/2003   Andy Paulsen, UW-Plattevil                 
                17.00m  AUTO
                15.45m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Asta, Ryan                   Harper                  15.76m PROV    51-08.50 
      ND  ND  14.07m  15.52m  15.60m  15.76m
  2 Scofield, Kyle               Uw-Stevens Point        15.71m PROV    51-06.50 
      14.17m  15.23m  ND  14.91m  15.71m  ND
  3 Wheiland, Pete               Uw-Oshkosh              15.05m         49-04.50 
      ND  14.78m  ND  15.05m  ND  ND
  4 Kapp, Ross                   Unattached              15.01m         49-03.00 
      14.65m  14.78m  ND  15.01m  ND  ND
  5 Watkins, Cornelius           Harper                  15.00m         49-02.50 
      15.00m  ND  14.40m  14.95m  14.74m  14.82m
  6 Klotz, Jesse                 Uw-Stevens Point        14.90m         48-10.75 
      13.75m  14.45m  13.79m  ND  14.90m  ND
  7 Lumzy, Peyton                Monmouth                14.89m         48-10.25 
      14.31m  14.38m  14.09m  14.89m  ND  ND
  8 Cherryholmes, Scott          St. Ambrose             14.86m         48-09.00 
      ND  14.36m  14.86m  14.26m  ND  ND
  9 Benning, Brian               Augustana               14.54m         47-08.50 
      14.15m  14.54m  13.72m  12.80m  13.66m  14.18m
 10 Cokinos, Sam                 Monmouth                13.95m         45-09.25 
      ND  13.95m  ND            
 11 Schneider, Joe               Uw-Whitewater           13.86m         45-05.75 
      12.64m  13.74m  13.86m            
 12 Royer, Matt                  Harper                  13.68m         44-10.75 
      ND  13.68m  ND            
 13 Decker, Darin                Augustana               13.62m         44-08.25 
      13.08m  13.62m  ND            
 14 Shull, Jordan                Uw-Platteville          13.10m         42-11.75 
      ND  12.51m  13.10m            
 15 McGinn, Tom                  Uw-Eau Clair            13.05m         42-09.75 
      ND  12.57m  13.05m            
 16 Bates, Te                    Uw-Whitewater           13.04m         42-09.50 
      ND  ND  13.04m            
 16 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair            13.04m         42-09.50 
      ND  13.04m  12.87m            
 18 Lauer, Tim                   Uw-Eau Clair            12.99m         42-07.50 
      ND  12.99m  12.88m            
 19 Friederick, Tom              Uw-Platteville          12.94m         42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.58m  ND            
 20 Terpening, Paul              Monmouth                12.88m         42-03.25 
      12.19m  12.88m  12.84m            
 21 Flint, Chad                  DuPage                  12.83m         42-01.25 
      12.83m  ND  12.44m            
 22 Brooks, Ben                  Uw-Platteville          12.79m         41-11.50 
      12.68m  12.79m  12.71m            
 23 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair            12.78m         41-11.25 
      ND  12.78m  ND            
 24 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair            12.70m         41-08.00 
      12.70m  ND  12.15m            
 25 Spangler, Eric               DuPage                  12.49m         40-11.75 
      12.45m  12.49m  ND            
 26 Constantine, Mark            Augustana               12.40m         40-08.25 
      12.28m  12.40m  ND            
 27 Spencer, Nick                St. Ambrose             12.31m         40-04.75 
      12.07m  12.31m  ND            
 28 Bettenhausen, Brandan        Wisc Track Club         12.29m         40-04.00 
      11.71m  12.29m  ND            
 29 Heuermann, Nick              St. Ambrose             12.27m         40-03.25 
      12.27m  ND  ND            
 30 Barr, Dennis                 Monmouth                12.17m         39-11.25 
      11.82m  ND  12.17m            
 31 Helein, Ross                 Uw-Oshkosh              12.08m         39-07.75 
      12.08m  12.04m  11.91m            
 32 Davis, Shaun                 Uw-Whitewater           12.00m         39-04.50 
      ND  ND  12.00m            
 33 Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh              11.85m         38-10.50 
      11.85m  ND  11.56m            
 34 Vandermyde, Dustin           Uw-Platteville          11.84m         38-10.25 
      11.05m  11.84m  11.52m            
 35 Miller, Jordan               Uw-Whitewater           11.79m         38-08.25 
      ND  11.79m  ND            
 36 Kiser, Tom                   DuPage                  11.68m         38-04.00 
      10.60m  11.68m  11.17m            
 37 Hitterman, Nick              Monmouth                11.63m         38-02.00 
      11.63m  ND  ND            
 38 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            11.17m         36-07.75 
      ND  ND  11.17m            
 39 Kalsow, Josh                 Uw-Platteville          11.16m         36-07.50 
      ND  ND  11.16m            
 40 Maloney, Matt                Loras                   11.03m         36-02.25 
      10.58m  11.03m  ND            
 41 Humpal, Josh                 Luther                  10.72m         35-02.00 
      10.18m  10.72m  ND            
 42 Ley, Keith                   Harper                  10.07m         33-00.50 
      ND  10.07m  ND            
 43 Langfeldt, Luke              Luther                   9.99m         32-09.50 
      ND  8.10m  9.99m            
 44 Pouladdej, Arshan            Illinois Cctc            8.55m         28-00.75 
      ND  8.55m  ND            
 45 Wallace, Eli                 Luther                   8.27m         27-01.75 
      8.27m  8.19m  8.10m            
 46 O'Connor, Tom                Uw-Oshkosh               7.70m         25-03.25 
      ND  7.59m  7.70m            
 -- Digman, Corey                Uw-Platteville              ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hibner, Luke                 Uw-Whitewater               ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 56.92m  4/30/2005   Luke Sullivan, Unattached                  
 Stadium Rec: * 56.92m  4/30/2005   Luke Sullivan, Unattached                  
                51.50m  AUTO
                47.00m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hytinen, Dan                 Unattached              56.48m AUTO      185-04 
      52.83m  ND  56.48m  55.02m  55.19m  ND
  2 Davis, Shaun                 Uw-Whitewater           49.03m PROV      160-10 
      47.01m  45.52m  47.98m  49.03m  ND  ND
  3 Christensen, Phil            Augustana               48.26m PROV      158-04 
      46.45m  43.22m  45.12m  48.26m  45.65m  ND
  4 Prior, Lewis                 Uw-Oshkosh              47.25m PROV      155-00 
      42.90m  39.68m  47.25m  ND  43.52m  ND
  5 Hurt, Tanner                 Northern Iowa           46.81m           153-07 
      45.07m  42.95m  46.81m  45.11m  ND  ND
  6 Westemeier, Brian            Loras                   46.49m           152-06 
      43.00m  46.49m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  7 Asta, Ryan                   Harper                  46.15m           151-05 
      45.34m  46.04m  46.15m  ND  ND  ND
  8 Digman, Corey                Uw-Platteville          46.06m           151-01 
      ND  ND  46.06m  ND  ND  ND
  9 Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh              45.97m           150-10 
      45.97m  40.46m  44.27m  45.14m  ND  ND
 10 Watkins, Cornelius           Harper                  45.18m           148-03 
      44.88m  45.18m  44.10m            
 11 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            44.09m           144-08 
      42.12m  44.09m  43.02m            
 12 Maloney, Matt                Loras                   43.32m           142-01 
      43.32m  ND  41.49m            
 13 Lauer, Tim                   Uw-Eau Clair            42.93m           140-10 
      42.93m  37.51m  40.30m            
 14 Williams, Jordan             Unattached              42.66m           139-11 
      42.66m  ND  ND            
 15 Kalsow, Josh                 Uw-Platteville          42.19m           138-05 
      40.69m  41.34m  42.19m            
 16 Bettenhausen, Brandan        Wisc Track Club         41.32m           135-07 
      41.32m  38.80m  40.29m            
 17 Lumzy, Peyton                Monmouth                40.47m           132-09 
      37.49m  40.47m  32.12m            
 18 Shull, Jordan                Uw-Platteville          40.32m           132-03 
      40.32m  40.26m  ND            
 19 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh              39.97m           131-02 
      37.46m  38.29m  39.97m            
 20 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair            39.25m           128-09 
      39.25m  35.54m  36.65m            
 21 Hoefle, Pat                  Augustana               39.14m           128-05 
      39.14m  38.77m  38.74m            
 22 Spencer, Nick                St. Ambrose             39.00m           127-11 
      39.00m  38.82m  38.20m            
 23 Kapp, Ross                   Unattached              38.79m           127-03 
      38.79m  ND  ND            
 24 Stephany, Andrew             Uw-Oshkosh              38.50m           126-04 
      36.09m  38.50m  ND            
 25 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair            38.30m           125-08 
      36.52m  38.30m  38.06m            
 26 Miller, Jordan               Uw-Whitewater           38.10m           125-00 
      35.68m  36.54m  38.10m            
 27 Kuckelman, John              Wartburg                37.72m           123-09 
      37.72m  ND  ND            
 28 Howell, Ryan                 Uw-Whitewater           37.39m           122-08 
      ND  ND  37.39m            
 29 Salinas, Emilio              DuPage                  36.92m           121-01 
      36.92m  ND  36.75m            
 30 Bates, Te                    Uw-Whitewater           36.67m           120-04 
      36.67m  ND  ND            
 31 McGinn, Tom                  Uw-Eau Clair            36.21m           118-09 
      36.21m  31.68m  ND            
 32 Schneider, Joe               Uw-Whitewater           36.11m           118-06 
      ND  ND  36.11m            
 33 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair            36.10m           118-05 
      31.89m  36.10m  31.31m            
 34 Stonerook, Trent             Luther                  35.99m           118-01 
      35.99m  ND  ND            
 35 McAllister, Elliot           Loras                   35.66m           117-00 
      35.62m  34.26m  35.66m            
 36 Royer, Matt                  Harper                  35.49m           116-05 
      ND  ND  35.49m            
 37 Nykaza, Matt                 Augustana               35.34m           115-11 
      35.34m  33.39m  34.90m            
 38 Cokinos, Sam                 Monmouth                35.16m           115-04 
      34.80m  ND  35.16m            
 39 Wellbank, Jacob              Uw-Platteville          35.01m           114-10 
      ND  31.99m  35.01m            
 40 Barr, Dennis                 Monmouth                34.85m           114-04 
      34.85m  34.22m  32.71m            
 41 Heuermann, Nick              St. Ambrose             34.50m           113-02 
      ND  31.82m  34.50m            
 42 Footle, David                Knox                    34.08m           111-10 
      33.86m  34.08m  ND            
 43 Myers, Adam                  Augustana               33.86m           111-01 
      33.86m  ND  ND            
 44 Humpal, Josh                 Luther                  33.84m           111-00 
      ND  29.90m  33.84m            
 45 Spangler, Eric               DuPage                  33.51m           109-11 
      33.51m  ND  ND            
 46 Rohn, Jake                   Harper                  33.40m           109-07 
      30.94m  33.40m  31.96m            
 47 Alber, Josh                  Knox                    32.62m           107-00 
      29.25m  32.62m  30.79m            
 48 Hitterman, Nick              Monmouth                32.49m           106-07 
      32.49m  ND  30.69m            
 49 Dillon, Joe                  Uw-Oshkosh              32.29m           105-11 
      29.60m  32.29m  ND            
 50 Williams, Josh               Monmouth                31.50m           103-04 
      ND  ND  31.50m            
 51 Vandermyde, Dustin           Uw-Platteville          31.30m           102-08 
      30.52m  ND  31.30m            
 52 Langfeldt, Luke              Luther                  30.32m            99-06 
      29.32m  30.32m  28.47m            
 53 Youssef, Sargon              Harper                  29.97m            98-04 
      29.97m  29.39m  27.90m            
 54 Dispensa, John               DuPage                  29.60m            97-01 
      25.50m  29.60m  28.74m            
 55 Ley, Keith                   Harper                  29.19m            95-09 
      ND  27.41m  29.19m            
 56 Guldenpfennig, Kyle          Loras                   28.78m            94-05 
      28.78m  25.03m  27.89m            
 57 Mestelle, Bart               Uw-Eau Clair            26.90m            88-03 
      ND  24.84m  26.90m            
 58 Neyens, Mark                 Dubuque                 26.65m            87-05 
      24.78m  ND  26.65m            
 59 Pouladdej, Arshan            Illinois Cctc           26.42m            86-08 
      26.42m  ND  ND            
 60 Jagielo, John                DuPage                  23.79m            78-01 
      ND  23.79m  21.75m            
 61 Wallace, Eli                 Luther                  19.97m            65-06 
      ND  ND  19.97m            
 -- Riley, Craig                 Augustana                   ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Yerk, Aaron                  Ashford                     ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Stringer, Ben                Uw-Whitewater               ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 57.36m  4/26/2003   Mike Koenning, Unattached                  
 Stadium Rec: * 57.36m  4/26/2003   Mike Koenning, Unattached                  
                57.00m  AUTO
                52.00m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Royer, Matt                  Harper                  55.90m PROV      183-05 
      51.64m  53.28m  55.03m  54.73m  ND  55.90m
  2 Davis, Shaun                 Uw-Whitewater           53.42m PROV      175-03 
      51.77m  53.42m  ND  ND  51.91m  ND
  3 Asta, Ryan                   Harper                  53.40m PROV      175-02 
      51.61m  51.22m  51.97m  53.40m  ND  ND
  4 Kuckelman, John              Wartburg                52.63m PROV      172-08 
      45.83m  49.64m  48.38m  49.90m  49.42m  52.63m
  5 Prusinski, Jerry             Uw-Stevens Point        52.13m PROV      171-00 
      52.13m  ND  51.37m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Schlichting, Mike            Uw-Stevens Point        51.22m           168-00 
      50.21m  ND  51.22m  49.70m  ND  ND
  7 Hurt, Tanner                 Northern Iowa           50.85m           166-10 
      48.10m  50.85m  ND  ND  49.40m  48.69m
  8 Decker, Darin                Augustana               50.49m           165-08 
      47.17m  50.15m  49.88m  ND  50.49m  ND
  9 Kapp, Ross                   Unattached              50.38m           165-03 
      50.38m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 10 Stephany, Andrew             Uw-Oshkosh              48.71m           159-10 
      48.71m  ND  ND            
 11 Ludtke, Ben                  Uw-Oshkosh              48.56m           159-04 
      48.56m  ND  ND            
 12 Howell, Ryan                 Uw-Whitewater           48.19m           158-01 
      48.19m  ND  47.98m            
 13 Schneider, Joe               Uw-Whitewater           47.92m           157-03 
      43.80m  46.61m  47.92m            
 14 Watkins, Cornelius           Harper                  47.12m           154-07 
      ND  47.12m  ND            
 15 Stringer, Ben                Uw-Whitewater           46.85m           153-08 
      46.85m  ND  ND            
 16 Maloney, Matt                Loras                   46.44m           152-04 
      ND  44.61m  46.44m            
 17 Christensen, Phil            Augustana               45.81m           150-03 
      42.33m  43.81m  45.81m            
 18 Wheiland, Pete               Uw-Oshkosh              45.73m           150-00 
      45.73m  44.48m  45.44m            
 19 Stonerook, Trent             Luther                  45.05m           147-10 
      41.69m  45.05m  44.34m            
 20 McAllister, Elliot           Loras                   44.36m           145-06 
      ND  44.36m  44.02m            
 21 Meyer, Dan                   Uw-Platteville          43.93m           144-01 
      ND  43.93m  ND            
 22 Friederick, Tom              Uw-Platteville          43.30m           142-01 
      43.30m  ND  ND            
 23 Sigrist, Tony                Uw-Eau Clair            42.98m           141-00 
      ND  42.98m  41.30m            
 24 Williams, Jordan             Unattached              42.58m           139-08 
      42.58m  ND  40.52m            
 25 Genovese, Tyler              Uw-Eau Clair            42.40m           139-01 
      ND  42.40m  41.83m            
 26 Cokinos, Sam                 Monmouth                42.26m           138-08 
      41.00m  42.26m  ND            
 27 Helein, Ross                 Uw-Oshkosh              41.21m           135-02 
      ND  41.21m  ND            
 28 Vens, Tyler                  Augustana               40.30m           132-03 
      40.30m  ND  ND            
 29 Vandermyde, Dustin           Uw-Platteville          40.23m           132-00 
      40.23m  ND  ND            
 30 Myers, Adam                  Augustana               40.13m           131-08 
      31.06m  ND  40.13m            
 31 Kent, Adam                   Knox                    39.93m           131-00 
      39.55m  39.68m  39.93m            
 32 Benning, Brian               Augustana               39.45m           129-05 
      ND  39.45m  ND            
 33 Wichert, Nate                Uw-Oshkosh              38.53m           126-05 
      ND  38.53m  ND            
 34 Riley, Craig                 Augustana               38.36m           125-10 
      ND  37.69m  38.36m            
 35 Heuermann, Nick              St. Ambrose             38.15m           125-02 
      35.72m  38.15m  37.98m            
 36 Campbell, Sean               Loras                   37.78m           123-11 
      37.78m  35.63m  36.94m            
 37 Hoefle, Pat                  Augustana               37.69m           123-08 
      ND  35.27m  37.69m            
 38 Lilek, Joe                   Uw-Eau Clair            37.52m           123-01 
      37.52m  ND  36.45m            
 39 Spencer, Nick                St. Ambrose             37.33m           122-06 
      ND  37.33m  ND            
 40 Bates, Te                    Uw-Whitewater           36.62m           120-02 
      ND  ND  36.62m            
 41 Humpal, Josh                 Luther                  36.51m           119-09 
      33.80m  36.28m  36.51m            
 42 Terpening, Paul              Monmouth                36.50m           119-09 
      36.50m  ND  ND            
 43 Shull, Jordan                Uw-Platteville          36.35m           119-03 
      36.35m  ND  ND            
 44 Alber, Josh                  Knox                    33.13m           108-08 
      33.13m  32.59m  31.91m            
 45 Ley, Keith                   Harper                  33.02m           108-04 
      33.02m  ND  32.60m            
 46 Waterstreet, Derek           Uw-Eau Clair            32.59m           106-11 
      32.59m  30.23m  ND            
 47 Hitterman, Nick              Monmouth                31.46m           103-02 
      31.46m  30.05m  29.06m            
 48 Youssef, Sargon              Harper                  31.24m           102-06 
      ND  27.89m  31.24m            
 49 Rohn, Jake                   Harper                  28.47m            93-05 
      28.47m  27.04m  ND            
 50 Tangen, Mason                St. Ambrose             26.62m            87-04 
      ND  26.62m  24.95m            
 -- McGinn, Tom                  Uw-Eau Clair                ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hytinen, Dan                 Unattached                  ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gibson, Dan                  Uw-Eau Clair                ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Baker, Tony                  Uw-Oshkosh                  ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Digman, Corey                Uw-Platteville              ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Westemeier, Brian            Loras                       ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Miller, Jordan               Uw-Whitewater               ND                  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 60.91m  2000        Phillip Hartman, Augustana College         
 Stadium Rec: * 61.08m  2000        Bryce Berkompas, Coe College               
                62.50m  AUTO
                57.50m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Salinas, Steven              Wartburg                54.11m           177-06 
      47.95m  49.30m  54.11m  51.15m  52.08m  52.69m
  2 Cherryholmes, Scott          St. Ambrose             51.52m           169-00 
      49.96m  FOUL  51.52m  FOUL  51.08m  50.68m
  3 Draeger, Scott               Unattached              50.52m           165-09 
      50.52m  FOUL  49.28m  FOUL  FOUL  49.74m
  4 McGrew, Alex                 Loras                   47.49m           155-10 
      FOUL  46.96m  47.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Youssef, Sargon              Harper                  44.87m           147-02 
      FOUL  39.25m  44.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Asta, Ryan                   Harper                  44.41m           145-08 
      39.18m  41.42m  44.41m  FOUL  44.21m  FOUL
  7 Salinas, Emilio              DuPage                  44.00m           144-04 
      FOUL  44.00m  FOUL  FOUL  42.34m  FOUL
  8 Dispensa, John               DuPage                  42.57m           139-08 
      42.57m  40.07m  40.19m  38.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kalsow, Josh                 Uw-Platteville          42.51m           139-06 
      40.06m  41.75m  42.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ireland, Josh                Uw-Whitewater           41.70m           136-10 
      41.67m  41.70m  FOUL            
 11 Campbell, Sean               Loras                   40.93m           134-03 
      37.42m  40.93m  33.09m            
 12 Law, Nick                    Monmouth                40.79m           133-10 
      40.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Blodgett, Michael            Monmouth                40.78m           133-09 
      40.78m  40.66m  39.77m            
 14 Smith, Austin                Ashford                 40.46m           132-09 
      33.95m  40.46m  38.19m            
 15 Steinbach, Nick              St. Ambrose             40.12m           131-07 
      FOUL  40.12m  39.70m            
 16 Wiegel, Kyler                Uw-Whitewater           39.07m           128-02 
      38.95m  39.07m  38.02m            
 17 Neukum, Stephen              Loras                   38.02m           124-09 
      38.02m  37.92m  FOUL            
 18 Nelson, Joe                  Luther                  38.00m           124-08 
      36.65m  38.00m  36.65m            
 19 Langfeldt, Luke              Luther                  37.94m           124-06 
      31.44m  37.94m  35.88m            
 20 Kiser, Tom                   DuPage                  37.65m           123-06 
      37.65m  37.54m  FOUL            
 21 Fosler, Ryan                 Uw-Oshkosh              37.56m           123-03 
      FOUL  37.14m  37.56m            
 22 Desotelle, Nick              Uw-Eau Clair            37.35m           122-06 
      34.58m  37.35m  35.63m            
 23 Koeller, Dan                 DuPage                  36.64m           120-02 
      36.64m  31.81m  FOUL            
 24 Footle, David                Knox                    36.62m           120-02 
      36.62m  33.49m  28.95m            
 25 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana               36.13m           118-06 
      34.29m  30.95m  36.13m            
 26 Stonerook, Trent             Luther                  35.85m           117-07 
      35.40m  30.14m  35.85m            
 27 Kent, Adam                   Knox                    35.71m           117-02 
      32.35m  34.84m  35.71m            
 28 Rohn, Jake                   Harper                  34.76m           114-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.76m            
 29 Watkins, Cornelius           Harper                  34.71m           113-10 
      34.71m  33.00m  30.97m            
 30 Quas, Nick                   DuPage                  33.95m           111-05 
      23.74m  33.95m  28.33m            
 31 Barr, Dennis                 Monmouth                33.45m           109-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.45m            
 32 Sanchez, Jared               Uw-Oshkosh              32.63m           107-01 
      26.17m  32.63m  FOUL            
 33 Lockridge, Cory              Uw-Whitewater           31.34m           102-10 
      FOUL  31.34m  FOUL            
 34 Stuckey, Ben                 Uw-Stevens Point        29.86m            97-11 
      29.86m  FOUL  26.44m            
 35 Sebranek, Mitch              Uw-Eau Clair            29.49m            96-09 
      FOUL  29.49m  FOUL            
 36 Deets, Matt                  Augustana               27.64m            90-08 
      27.64m  FOUL  22.96m            
 37 Flint, Chad                  DuPage                  27.42m            89-11 
      27.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Nooker, Adam                 Uw-Stevens Point        26.29m            86-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.29m            
 39 Guldenpfennig, Kyle          Loras                   24.80m            81-04 
      24.80m  21.23m  21.87m            
 -- Hutchison, Evan              Uw-Stevens Point          FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vandermyde, Dustin           Uw-Platteville            FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Castillo, Chris              DuPage                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL