2011 NCAAź Division III Midwest Regional

Saturday November 12, 2011       

Saukie Golf Course   Rock Island, IL

 

WOMENS TEAM RESULTS

  1. Washington U.                          

            2    3    4    6    9  (14) (19) =    24

         Erica Jackey, Elizabeth Phillips, Lucy Cheadle, Sarah Fisher, Molly

         Wawrzyniak, Jessica Londeree, Grace Bridwell

  2. Wis.-Eau Claire                        

           13   17   22   31   32  (41) (60) =   115

         Ashlyn Mauer, Madison Sawyer, Steph Sjostrom, Alyssa Sybilrud, Lucy

         Ramquist, Kacey Rindy, Nikki Rendler

  3. U. Of Chicago                          

            8   26   34   36   42  (45)(108) =   146

         Rachel Ohman, Michaela Whitelaw, Kayla McDonald, Sarah Peluse, Jane

         Simpson, Sonia Khan, Elise Wummer

  4. North Central (ill.)                   

            5    7   30   53   55  (85)(100) =   150

         Krista Cota, Alicia Zimmerman, Kala Bingham, Maggie Lapinski, Amanda

         Marek, Jordan Wagner, Amy Schwent

  5. Wis.-Stevens Point                     

           11   20   29   57   71  (92)(121) =   188

         Kelly Haen, Julia Colling, Annie Olson, Haley Steig, Lauren Dilley,

         Elizabeth Nelson, Katie Larson

  6. Wis.-La Crosse                         

           18   44   48   51   56  (65) (68) =   217

         Rachel Schroeder, Laura Mead, Megan Stats, Corissa Conard, Samantha

         Broughten, Amy Pawelko, Kristin Lillie

  7. Wis.-Oshkosh                            

            1   38   47   64   89  (99)(172) =   239

         Christy Cazzola, McKenzie Kelly, Allie Debaker, Kelsey Sweeney, Morgan

         Engelhart, Tori Johnson, Kate Brooks

  8. Illinois Wesleyan                      

           23   28   70   77   84 (109)(117) =   282

         Rachael Williams, Elise Anderson, Carmin Beck, Cassie Anderson, Mandy

         Kompanowski, Meagan Desalvo, Katherine Filippo

  9. Wis.-Platteville                       

           12   54   58   75   87 (120)(155) =   286

         Danielle Kunkel, Ann Tank, Steph Dorton, Jocelyn Orner, Lisa Kaiser,

         Carin Lowe, Olivia Bukowski

 10. Wis.-Stout                             

           24   43   63   79   86  (98)(132) =   295

         Alexa Ahler, Katie Hicks, Tia Harris, Baillye Durkin, Allison Johnston,

         Abby Bitzer, Jacki Tarrence

 11. Monmouth (ill.)                        

           15   37   67   76  106 (118)(206) =   301

         Rachel Bowden, Tori Beaty, Alyssa Edwards, Brittney Frazier, Marlee

         Lane, Kyra Kimber, Kenzie Payton

 12. St. Norbert                            

           16   66   72   91   93 (126)(147) =   338

         Mackenzie Weber, Emily Schudrowitz, Kelsey Timm, Sara Hasenjager, Erin

         McShea, Elvia Martinez, Emily Erickson

 13. Augustana (ill.)                       

           27   52   81  101  112 (148)(153) =   373

         Sarahbeth Jones, Becca Sund, Jessica Bacon, Kristyn Barton, Annie

         Heifner, Theresa Coverick, Stephanie Burbidge

 14. Wheaton (ill.)                         

           59   61   88   90  114 (124)(175) =   412

         Annie Shults, Parker Gary, Jennifer Anderson, Britta Eastburg, Hillary

         Topazian, Emma Kreiter, Abby Bullmore

 15. Wis.-River Falls                       

           21   83   94  107  111 (134)(179) =   416

         Katie Rydeen, Briana Berthiaume, Jackie Liebl, Amanda Rothbauer, Kylie

         Dekkers, Lindsay Knoebel, Kaylee Nelsen

 16. Wis.-Whitewater                         

           25   35  104  128  135 (145)(157) =   427

         Maddy Roznos, Alyssa Duncan, Janna Wise, Amanda Brom, Megan Gang,

         Lauren Mosher, Paeton Wantuch

 17. Carthage                               

           50   69   80  125  142 (161)(164) =   466

         Karin Wirth, Morgan Wiechmann, Katie Kummerer, Lauren Sible, Katie

         Schmidt, Ana Martinez, Katie Garringer

 18. Carroll                                

           10   62  119  122  171 (194)(223) =   484

         Megan O'Grady, Eden Frazier, Ana Breit, Alicia Limberg, Maddie Simon,

         Meghan Gannon, Erika Garcia

 19. Elmhurst                               

           49   82   96  138  141 (152)(204) =   506

         Lauren Williams, Mariola Grzybowska, Hannah Williams, Maria Luna,

         Elyse Christofanelli, Lauren Baldacci, Rachel Gibson

 20. Concordia (wis.)                       

           74  113  133  143  151 (158)(193) =   614

         Samantha Nelson, Bethany Doerr, Kelsey Wagner, Jade Senger, Morgan

         Steffens, Caitlyn Stern, Haley Ring

 21. Aurora                                 

           73   97  105  173  183 (186)(192) =   631

         Anna Perkowski, Briana Deckard, Brittany Pallar, Brie Carter, Abby

         Hart, Kaylee Howard, Allie Furman

 22. Ripon                                  

           39   95  154  190  229            =   707

         Michelle Matter, Grace Winter, Katie Williams, Alaina Nesbitt, Sydney

         Shemanski

 23. Edgewood                               

           78  123  156  182  185 (196)(198) =   724

         Corrin Koslowski, Annie Propson, Denay Hering, Morgan Dodson, Rebecca

         Scheunemann, Taylor Case, Cara Brasted

 24. Webster                                

          129  131  137  159  169            =   725

         Jane McKibben, Julie Greenough, Heather Heisse, Eroica Stackhouse,

         Kassandra Ochoa

 25. Beloit                                 

          103  115  146  189  201 (214)(239) =   754

         Lauren Hall, Karen Jones, Geneva Schulz-Welo, Margaret Cress, Anna

         Wenzel, Sara Delong, Elizabeth Peckham

 26. Benedictine (ill.)                     

          136  144  160  162  178 (195)(202) =   780

         Julie Carroll, Samantha Harris, Jordan Cart, Danielle Dewey, Megan

         Ryan, Krishna Patel, Michelle Busse

 27. Lawrence                               

           46  166  170  207  208 (224)(226) =   797

         Emily Muhs, Maggie Mahaffa, Anna Ratlif, Kelsey Steffens, Cathy Kaye,

         Jacci Cuff, Kassidy Rinehart

 28. Millikin                               

          110  116  176  188  210            =   800

         Kindra Emberton, Amanda Meeker, Elizabeth Wrobel, Kara Anderson,

         Arianna Lawson

 29. Rockford                               

           40  140  187  234  237            =   838

         Genesis Cerrato, Barbara Duffy, Lindsay Maas, Taylor Inghram,

         Christina Fomina

 30. Wis.-Superior                          

          102  130  163  209  238 (243)      =   842

         Christina Micheletti, Kristen Jasperson, Samantha Anderson, Danielle

         Anderson, Nicole Olson, Katelyn Huberty

 31. Principia                               

           33  150  220  230  232 (240)      =   865

         Casey Powell, Haley Morton, Maegan Brewer, Emily Sander, Natalya

         Winters, Julia Suber

 32. Lake Forest                            

          165  177  199  203  211 (215)(242) =   955

         Amanda Glasgow, Victoria Baldacci, Katie Waskom, Jordan Hartness,

         Kayla Ahlstrand, Caitlin Shetterly, Rose Twagirumukiza

 33. Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                 

          139  184  200  205  235            =   963

         Holly Phelps, Anete Zagare, Amanda Heller, Megan Haefs, Larissa

         Boesiger

 34. Northland                              

          167  168  191  217  247            =   990

         Katherine Boyk, Allissa Stutte, Erika Zocher, Hannah Fanney, Elizabeth

         Maschmeyer

 35. Greenville                             

          174  181  197  213  231 (244)(245) =   996

         Suzanne Ford, Sophie Stiles, Jessica Przybylski, Rosie Nelson, Carisa

         Wilson, Erica Siddle, Ieshia Carr

 36. Fontbonne                              

          127  180  225  236  241            =  1009

         Alyssa Tonner, Marielle Counts, Jessica Brock, Marcy Meyer, Anne Marx

 37. Knox                                    

          149  216  219  221  222 (228)(233) =  1027

         Emma Swanson, Esmeralda Alvarez, Laura Mills, Sara Stavile, Jade Ivy,

         Brenna Degan, Yael Cody

 38. Concordia (ill.)                       

          212  218  227  246  248            =  1151

         Amy Grieashamer, Zuleima Nolasco, Kaitlyn Ziebart, Anna Chomiak,

         Ariana Castrejon

 

 

 

                    2011 NCAAź Division III Midwest Regional

                            Saturday November 12, 2011       

                         Saukie Golf Course   Rock Island, IL

 

 

Place TmPl No.   Name                    School                                   Class 2k      3k      5k      Time    Pace 

===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= =====

    1    1  W290 Christy Cazzola         Wis.-Oshkosh                             SR       7:21   10:59   18:16 21:31.1  5:47

    2    2  W244 Erica Jackey            Washington U.                            SR       7:22   10:59   18:19 21:53.8  5:53

    3    3  W247 Elizabeth Phillips      Washington U.                            SR       7:23   11:04   18:31 21:53.8  5:53

    4    4  W242 Lucy Cheadle            Washington U.                            FR       7:24   11:04   18:32 21:55.4  5:53

    5    5  W177 Krista Cota             North Central (ill.)                     JR       7:22   11:00   18:34 21:57.2  5:54

    6    6  W243 Sarah Fisher            Washington U.                            SO       7:24   11:04   18:32 22:00.4  5:55

    7    7  W185 Alicia Zimmerman        North Central (ill.)                     SR       7:22   11:00   18:34 22:03.1  5:55

    8    8  W235 Rachel Ohman            U. Of Chicago                            SR       7:22   11:00   18:30 22:07.0  5:56

    9    9  W250 Molly Wawrzyniak        Washington U.                            SR       7:24   11:04   18:35 22:08.8  5:57

   10   10   W45 Megan O'Grady           Carroll                                  JR       7:21   11:00   18:37 22:17.9  5:59

   11   11  W321 Kelly Haen              Wis.-Stevens Point                       SR       7:22   11:01   18:37 22:18.6  6:00

   12   12  W304 Danielle Kunkel         Wis.-Platteville                         SO       7:22   11:02   18:46 22:22.4  6:01

   13   13  W272 Ashlyn Mauer            Wis.-Eau Claire                          JR       7:21   11:02   18:48 22:29.2  6:02

   14   14  W245 Jessica Londeree        Washington U.                            SR       7:24   11:05   18:47 22:31.6  6:03

   15   15  W163 Rachel Bowden           Monmouth (ill.)                          JR       7:33   11:20   19:04 22:32.6  6:03

   16   16  W229 Mackenzie Weber         St. Norbert                              SO       7:22   11:05   18:54 22:34.7  6:04

   17   17  W276 Madison Sawyer          Wis.-Eau Claire                          SO       7:23   11:08   18:59 22:35.3  6:04

   18   18  W286 Rachel Schroeder        Wis.-La Crosse                           SO       7:32   11:19   19:11 22:40.4  6:05

   19   19  W241 Grace Bridwell          Washington U.                            FR       7:29   11:15   19:00 22:41.5  6:06

   20   20  W318 Julia Colling           Wis.-Stevens Point                       FR       7:22   11:05   19:00 22:41.6  6:06

   21   21  W316 Katie Rydeen            Wis.-River Falls                         JR       7:25   11:15   19:08 22:42.6  6:06

   22   22  W277 Steph Sjostrom          Wis.-Eau Claire                          JR       7:23   11:13   19:05 22:42.8  6:06

   23   23  W120 Rachael Williams        Illinois Wesleyan                        JR       7:22   11:06   19:01 22:46.2  6:07

   24   24  W327 Alexa Ahler             Wis.-Stout                               SR       7:26   11:13   19:02 22:46.5  6:07

   25   25  W350 Maddy Roznos            Wis.-Whitewater                          SR       7:24   11:12   19:04 22:47.5  6:07

   26   26  W239 Michaela Whitelaw       U. Of Chicago                            SO       7:24   11:11   19:11 22:49.0  6:08

   27   27    W8 Sarahbeth Jones         Augustana (ill.)                         JR       7:23   11:10   19:09 22:51.2  6:08

   28   28  W112 Elise Anderson          Illinois Wesleyan                        JR       7:28   11:17   19:12 22:51.6  6:08

   29   29  W324 Annie Olson             Wis.-Stevens Point                       SO       7:22   11:02   19:01 22:52.3  6:09

   30   30  W176 Kala Bingham            North Central (ill.)                     SR       7:26   11:16   19:16 22:55.0  6:09

   31   31  W278 Alyssa Sybilrud         Wis.-Eau Claire                          SR       7:29   11:21   19:15 22:56.0  6:10

   32   32  W273 Lucy Ramquist           Wis.-Eau Claire                          FR       7:36   11:23   19:21 22:58.3  6:10

   33   33  W202 Casey Powell            Principia                                JR       7:36   11:23   19:15 22:58.4  6:10

   34   34  W234 Kayla McDonald          U. Of Chicago                            JR       7:27   11:22   19:21 22:59.6  6:11

   35   35  W346 Alyssa Duncan           Wis.-Whitewater                          JR       7:23   11:10   19:15 23:05.1  6:12

   36   36  W236 Sarah Peluse            U. Of Chicago                            JR       7:24   11:16   19:21 23:08.1  6:13

   37   37  W162 Tori Beaty              Monmouth (ill.)                          JR       7:43   11:33   19:28 23:08.8  6:13

   38   38  W294 McKenzie Kelly          Wis.-Oshkosh                             JR       7:29   11:22   19:29 23:09.0  6:13

   39   39  W208 Michelle Matter         Ripon                                    JR       7:41   11:33   19:34 23:10.7  6:14

   40   40  W215 Genesis Cerrato         Rockford                                 SO       7:31   11:24   19:25 23:12.9  6:14

   41   41  W275 Kacey Rindy             Wis.-Eau Claire                          SR       7:35   11:29   19:31 23:17.0  6:15

   42   42  W237 Jane Simpson            U. Of Chicago                            SR       7:31   11:22   19:27 23:18.8  6:16

   43   43  W332 Katie Hicks             Wis.-Stout                               SO       7:27   11:16   19:24 23:21.9  6:16

   44   44  W284 Laura Mead              Wis.-La Crosse                           FR       7:32   11:23   19:35 23:22.1  6:17

   45   45  W232 Sonia Khan              U. Of Chicago                            SR       7:26   11:24   19:33 23:23.4  6:17

   46   46  W142 Emily Muhs              Lawrence                                 SR       7:31   11:25   19:41 23:24.0  6:17

   47   47  W291 Allie Debaker           Wis.-Oshkosh                             SO       7:33   11:24   19:32 23:24.4  6:17

   48   48  W287 Megan Stats             Wis.-La Crosse                           JR       7:28   11:23   19:33 23:24.8  6:17

   49   49   W91 Lauren Williams         Elmhurst                                 JR       7:44   11:40   19:44 23:25.0  6:17

   50   50   W57 Karin Wirth             Carthage                                 JR       7:38   11:34   19:45 23:25.7  6:18

   51   51  W280 Corissa Conard          Wis.-La Crosse                           FR       7:31   11:23   19:35 23:26.8  6:18

   52   52   W10 Becca Sund              Augustana (ill.)                         FR       7:24   11:19   19:36 23:30.3  6:19

   53   53  W180 Maggie Lapinski         North Central (ill.)                     JR       7:35   11:33   19:51 23:31.4  6:19

   54   54  W308 Ann Tank                Wis.-Platteville                         SR       7:23   11:21   19:51 23:34.3  6:20

   55   55  W181 Amanda Marek            North Central (ill.)                     JR       7:35   11:32   19:48 23:34.6  6:20

   56   56  W279 Samantha Broughten      Wis.-La Crosse                           FR       7:37   11:34   19:44 23:35.4  6:20

   57   57  W326 Haley Steig             Wis.-Stevens Point                       FR       7:32   11:29   19:45 23:37.0  6:21

   58   58  W302 Steph Dorton            Wis.-Platteville                         SR       7:28   11:21   19:38 23:38.6  6:21

   59   59  W266 Annie Shults            Wheaton (ill.)                           JR       7:44   11:43   19:51 23:39.4  6:21

   60   60  W274 Nikki Rendler           Wis.-Eau Claire                          SO       7:37   11:34   19:53 23:42.5  6:22

   61   61  W262 Parker Gary             Wheaton (ill.)                           SR       7:54   11:49   19:55 23:43.9  6:22

   62       W257 Sarah Koestner          Westminster (mo.)                        SO       7:46   11:45   19:57 23:44.1  6:22

   63   62   W39 Eden Frazier            Carroll                                  SR       7:36   11:35   19:54 23:45.1  6:23

   64   63  W330 Tia Harris              Wis.-Stout                               FR       7:43   11:44   19:59 23:46.4  6:23

   65   64  W298 Kelsey Sweeney          Wis.-Oshkosh                             JR       7:33   11:31   19:51 23:47.3  6:23

   66   65  W285 Amy Pawelko             Wis.-La Crosse                           SR       7:37   11:36   20:01 23:50.5  6:24

   67   66  W227 Emily Schudrowitz       St. Norbert                              SR       7:39   11:42   20:05 23:51.3  6:24

   68   67  W164 Alyssa Edwards          Monmouth (ill.)                          SO       7:44   11:45   20:00 23:52.2  6:25

   69   68  W282 Kristin Lillie          Wis.-La Crosse                           JR       7:32   11:30   19:59 23:54.8  6:25

   70   69   W56 Morgan Wiechmann        Carthage                                 SR       7:40   11:40   20:04 23:56.0  6:26

   71   70  W113 Carmin Beck             Illinois Wesleyan                        SO       7:42   11:45   20:15 23:57.6  6:26

   72   71  W319 Lauren Dilley           Wis.-Stevens Point                       FR       7:36   11:37   20:08 23:59.0  6:26

   73   72  W228 Kelsey Timm             St. Norbert                              SR       7:35   11:34   20:01 23:59.1  6:26

   74   73   W18 Anna Perkowski          Aurora                                   SO       7:57   11:58   20:13 23:59.4  6:27

   75   74   W68 Samantha Nelson         Concordia (wis.)                         FR       7:49   11:48   20:08 24:00.6  6:27

   76   75  W306 Jocelyn Orner           Wis.-Platteville                         FR       7:43   11:43   20:05 24:02.9  6:27

   77   76  W165 Brittney Frazier        Monmouth (ill.)                          JR       7:42   11:43   20:04 24:05.0  6:28

   78   77  W111 Cassie Anderson         Illinois Wesleyan                        SO       7:39   11:42   20:09 24:06.0  6:28

   79   78   W80 Corrin Koslowski        Edgewood                                 SR       7:41   11:44   20:11 24:06.6  6:28

   80   79  W329 Baillye Durkin          Wis.-Stout                               SO       7:42   11:43   20:04 24:07.3  6:29

   81   80   W52 Katie Kummerer          Carthage                                 SO       7:38   11:41   20:15 24:08.7  6:29

   82   81    W1 Jessica Bacon           Augustana (ill.)                         FR       7:41   11:43   20:08 24:08.8  6:29

   83   82   W87 Mariola Grzybowska      Elmhurst                                 JR       7:49   11:52   20:15 24:11.1  6:30

   84   83  W309 Briana Berthiaume       Wis.-River Falls                         SO       7:52   11:54   20:21 24:12.5  6:30

   85   84  W116 Mandy Kompanowski       Illinois Wesleyan                        JR       7:47   11:52   20:20 24:12.7  6:30

   86   85  W184 Jordan Wagner           North Central (ill.)                     FR       7:38   11:45   20:22 24:14.0  6:30

   87   86  W333 Allison Johnston        Wis.-Stout                               FR       7:43   11:46   20:18 24:14.9  6:31

   88   87  W303 Lisa Kaiser             Wis.-Platteville                         FR       7:45   11:45   20:12 24:14.9  6:31

   89   88  W259 Jennifer Anderson       Wheaton (ill.)                           SR       7:40   11:40   20:10 24:14.9  6:31

   90   89  W357 Alyssa Schumacher       Wisconsin Lutheran                       SO       7:44   11:51   20:20 24:15.6  6:31

   91   90  W292 Morgan Engelhart        Wis.-Oshkosh                             SO       7:34   11:39   20:17 24:16.0  6:31

   92   91  W261 Britta Eastburg         Wheaton (ill.)                           SR       7:54   11:49   20:17 24:17.1  6:31

   93   92  W223 Sara Hasenjager         St. Norbert                              SO       7:46   11:53   20:16 24:17.4  6:31

   94   93  W323 Elizabeth Nelson        Wis.-Stevens Point                       FR       7:33   11:37   20:19 24:19.3  6:32

   95   94  W226 Erin McShea             St. Norbert                              JR       7:39   11:42   20:15 24:19.5  6:32

   96   95  W313 Jackie Liebl            Wis.-River Falls                         FR       7:53   11:56   20:27 24:22.4  6:33

   97       W256 Kaily Downey            Westminster (mo.)                        JR       7:50   11:59   20:30 24:24.4  6:33

   98   96  W213 Grace Winter            Ripon                                    SO       7:48   11:58   20:36 24:25.5  6:34

   99   97   W90 Hannah Williams         Elmhurst                                 JR       7:53   11:59   20:31 24:26.0  6:34

  100   98   W13 Briana Deckard          Aurora                                   JR       7:57   11:59   20:25 24:26.0  6:34

  101   99  W328 Abby Bitzer             Wis.-Stout                               JR       7:47   11:51   20:27 24:27.4  6:34

  102  100  W293 Tori Johnson            Wis.-Oshkosh                             SR       7:33   11:39   20:20 24:28.4  6:34

  103  101  W183 Amy Schwent             North Central (ill.)                     SR       7:40   11:49   20:23 24:29.6  6:35

  104  102    W2 Kristyn Barton          Augustana (ill.)                         SO       7:42   11:55   20:36 24:30.4  6:35

  105  103  W342 Christina Micheletti    Wis.-Superior                            SO       7:55   12:04   20:41 24:30.6  6:35

  106  104   W22 Lauren Hall             Beloit                                   SR       7:55   12:00   20:35 24:31.4  6:35

  107  105  W353 Janna Wise              Wis.-Whitewater                          JR       7:48   11:57   20:35 24:32.4  6:35

  108  106   W17 Brittany Pallar         Aurora                                   SR       8:02   12:11   20:39 24:33.3  6:36

  109  107  W167 Marlee Lane             Monmouth (ill.)                          JR       7:42   11:46   20:28 24:33.8  6:36

  110  108  W315 Amanda Rothbauer        Wis.-River Falls                         SO       7:57   12:05   20:40 24:34.6  6:36

  111  109  W240 Elise Wummer            U. Of Chicago                            SO       7:28   11:30   20:24 24:34.9  6:36

  112  110  W114 Meagan Desalvo          Illinois Wesleyan                        FR       7:42   11:46   20:24 24:36.6  6:37

  113  111  W149 Kindra Emberton         Millikin                                 FR       7:49   11:59   20:40 24:37.9  6:37

  114  112  W310 Kylie Dekkers           Wis.-River Falls                         SO       8:07   12:12   20:41 24:39.4  6:37

  115  113    W7 Annie Heifner           Augustana (ill.)                         JR       7:53   11:59   20:40 24:41.0  6:38

  116  114   W67 Bethany Doerr           Concordia (wis.)                         JR       8:01   12:12   20:41 24:41.2  6:38

  117  115  W267 Hillary Topazian        Wheaton (ill.)                           JR       7:54   11:56   20:34 24:43.0  6:38

  118  116   W23 Karen Jones             Beloit                                   FR       7:45   11:53   20:31 24:44.5  6:39

  119  117  W151 Amanda Meeker           Millikin                                 FR       7:48   12:00   20:43 24:45.9  6:39

  120  118  W115 Katherine Filippo       Illinois Wesleyan                        JR       7:44   11:51   20:34 24:46.1  6:39

  121  119  W166 Kyra Kimber             Monmouth (ill.)                          FR       7:57   12:08   20:46 24:46.6  6:39

  122  120   W38 Ana Breit               Carroll                                  FR       8:02   12:19   21:04 24:47.3  6:39

  123  121  W305 Carin Lowe              Wis.-Platteville                         JR       8:04   12:14   20:46 24:47.6  6:39

  124  122  W322 Katie Larson            Wis.-Stevens Point                       FR       7:40   11:49   20:39 24:49.1  6:40

  125  123   W43 Alicia Limberg          Carroll                                  FR       7:58   12:09   20:48 24:51.0  6:40

  126  124   W81 Annie Propson           Edgewood                                 SR       7:51   11:58   20:45 24:51.1  6:40

  127  125  W264 Emma Kreiter            Wheaton (ill.)                           SO       7:59   12:06   20:47 24:51.9  6:41

  128  126   W55 Lauren Sible            Carthage                                 SR       7:53   12:07   20:56 24:53.8  6:41

  129  127  W225 Elvia Martinez          St. Norbert                              SO       7:43   11:57   20:48 24:56.4  6:42

  130  128   W99 Alyssa Tonner           Fontbonne                                SO       8:08   12:23   21:00 24:58.1  6:42

  131  129  W345 Amanda Brom             Wis.-Whitewater                          FR       7:55   12:11   21:04 24:58.2  6:42

  132  130  W253 Jane McKibben           Webster                                  JR       8:06   12:24   20:59 24:58.4  6:42

  133  131  W341 Kristen Jasperson       Wis.-Superior                            JR       7:58   12:12   20:59 24:59.3  6:43

  134  132  W251 Julie Greenough         Webster                                  SO       8:01   12:11   20:58 25:02.5  6:43

  135  133  W336 Jacki Tarrence          Wis.-Stout                               FR       7:53   12:04   21:01 25:03.6  6:44

  136  134   W73 Kelsey Wagner           Concordia (wis.)                         SO       8:16   12:26   21:01 25:04.2  6:44

  137  135  W311 Lindsay Knoebel         Wis.-River Falls                         JR       7:56   12:05   20:48 25:10.5  6:46

  138  136  W347 Megan Gang              Wis.-Whitewater                          JR       7:54   12:10   20:58 25:10.6  6:46

  139  137   W30 Julie Carroll           Benedictine (ill.)                       FR       8:09   12:25   21:14 25:12.9  6:46

  140  138  W252 Heather Heisse          Webster                                  SO       8:01   12:12   21:03 25:13.7  6:46

  141  139   W88 Maria Luna              Elmhurst                                 FR       7:56   12:13   21:08 25:14.8  6:47

  142  140  W159 Holly Phelps            Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                   JR       8:16   12:29   21:17 25:15.5  6:47

  143  141  W216 Barbara Duffy           Rockford                                 SO       8:07   12:22   21:13 25:15.8  6:47

  144  142   W85 Elyse Christofanelli    Elmhurst                                 FR       8:00   12:16   21:12 25:16.0  6:47

  145  143   W54 Katie Schmidt           Carthage                                 SR       7:57   12:14   21:05 25:16.7  6:47

  146  144   W70 Jade Senger             Concordia (wis.)                         SR       8:15   12:26   21:09 25:17.5  6:48

  147  145   W33 Samantha Harris         Benedictine (ill.)                       SO       8:14   12:29   21:16 25:18.2  6:48

  148  146  W348 Lauren Mosher           Wis.-Whitewater                          FR       7:57   12:13   21:14 25:18.3  6:48

  149  147   W26 Geneva Schulz-Welo      Beloit                                   JR       8:14   12:31   21:18 25:18.9  6:48

  150       W108 Ana Flores              Illinois College                         FR       8:17   12:40   21:27 25:19.3  6:48

  151  148  W222 Emily Erickson          St. Norbert                              SO       7:39   11:42   20:55 25:19.6  6:48

  152  149    W6 Theresa Coverick        Augustana (ill.)                         JR       7:47   12:06   21:04 25:22.0  6:49

  153  150  W128 Emma Swanson            Knox                                     SR       8:10   12:22   21:20 25:23.6  6:49

  154  151  W200 Haley Morton            Principia                                SO       8:24   12:36   21:23 25:26.9  6:50

  155  152   W71 Morgan Steffens         Concordia (wis.)                         FR       8:15   12:26   21:16 25:27.3  6:50

  156  153   W84 Lauren Baldacci         Elmhurst                                 SO       8:05   12:26   21:23 25:27.4  6:50

  157  154  W354 Sarah Frelich           Wisconsin Lutheran                       FR       7:54   12:13   21:16 25:28.3  6:50

  158  155    W5 Stephanie Burbidge      Augustana (ill.)                         FR       7:55   12:14   21:17 25:29.9  6:51

  159  156  W212 Katie Williams          Ripon                                    JR       8:12   12:31   21:26 25:32.5  6:52

  160  157  W301 Olivia Bukowski         Wis.-Platteville                         SO       8:06   12:24   21:22 25:33.8  6:52

  161  158   W79 Denay Hering            Edgewood                                 SO       8:01   12:22   21:22 25:35.8  6:52

  162  159  W352 Paeton Wantuch          Wis.-Whitewater                          FR       8:03   12:24   21:20 25:38.6  6:53

  163  160   W72 Caitlyn Stern           Concordia (wis.)                         SO       8:16   12:34   21:35 25:41.7  6:54

  164  161  W255 Eroica Stackhouse       Webster                                  SO       8:06   12:29   21:37 25:44.3  6:55

  165  162   W31 Jordan Cart             Benedictine (ill.)                       JR       8:13   12:31   21:34 25:44.7  6:55

  166  163   W53 Ana Martinez            Carthage                                 JR       7:55   12:16   21:30 25:45.2  6:55

  167  164   W32 Danielle Dewey          Benedictine (ill.)                       FR       8:14   12:29   21:36 25:47.6  6:56

  168  165  W338 Samantha Anderson       Wis.-Superior                            SO       8:03   12:22   21:33 25:48.1  6:56

  169  166   W50 Katie Garringer         Carthage                                 SR       8:10   12:33   21:37 25:48.5  6:56

  170  167  W131 Amanda Glasgow          Lake Forest                              SR       7:59   12:20   21:27 25:50.0  6:56

  171  168  W141 Maggie Mahaffa          Lawrence                                 FR       8:25   12:42   21:43 25:50.5  6:56

  172  169  W190 Katherine Boyk          Northland                                JR       8:38   12:50   21:47 25:54.0  6:57

  173  170  W195 Allissa Stutte          Northland                                JR       8:38   12:51   21:49 25:54.8  6:58

  174  171  W254 Kassandra Ochoa         Webster                                  FR       8:05   12:28   21:36 25:55.4  6:58

  175       W258 Anna West               Westminster (mo.)                        FR       8:15   12:42   21:49 25:56.6  6:58

  176  172  W143 Anna Ratlif             Lawrence                                 SO       8:14   12:34   21:37 26:00.4  6:59

  177  173   W47 Maddie Simon            Carroll                                  FR       8:21   12:44   21:48 26:01.2  6:59

  178  174  W289 Kate Brooks             Wis.-Oshkosh                             FR       8:17   12:38   21:56 26:01.5  6:59

  179  175   W11 Brie Carter             Aurora                                   SO       8:20   12:39   21:49 26:02.1  6:59

  180  176  W101 Suzanne Ford            Greenville                               FR       8:21   12:45   21:55 26:08.3  7:01

  181  177  W260 Abby Bullmore           Wheaton (ill.)                           FR       8:08   12:35   21:50 26:08.8  7:01

  182  178  W153 Elizabeth Wrobel        Millikin                                 FR       8:07   12:28   21:46 26:11.5  7:02

  183  179  W130 Victoria Baldacci       Lake Forest                              SO       8:03   12:29   21:47 26:12.1  7:02

  184  180   W36 Megan Ryan              Benedictine (ill.)                       SO       8:15   12:40   21:55 26:14.9  7:03

  185  181  W314 Kaylee Nelsen           Wis.-River Falls                         SO       7:58   12:18   21:46 26:15.5  7:03

  186  182   W94 Marielle Counts         Fontbonne                                SO       8:29   12:50   21:55 26:17.0  7:03

  187  183  W105 Sophie Stiles           Greenville                               FR       8:21   12:43   22:01 26:18.6  7:04

  188       W109 Emma Hudspath           Illinois College                         JR       8:19   12:51   22:04 26:22.3  7:05

  189  184   W77 Morgan Dodson           Edgewood                                 SR       8:17   12:43   21:57 26:25.4  7:06

  190  185   W15 Abby Hart               Aurora                                   FR       8:24   12:51   22:05 26:25.8  7:06

  191  186  W161 Anete Zagare            Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                   JR       8:41   13:12   22:19 26:26.8  7:06

  192  187   W83 Rebecca Scheunemann     Edgewood                                 FR       8:15   12:41   21:57 26:27.9  7:06

  193  188   W16 Kaylee Howard           Aurora                                   SO       8:28   12:53   22:11 26:32.8  7:08

  194  189  W220 Lindsay Maas            Rockford                                 FR       8:12   12:41   22:17 26:36.4  7:09

  195  190  W147 Kara Anderson           Millikin                                 FR       8:20   12:51   22:16 26:38.5  7:09

  196       W110 Kayla Kolis             Illinois College                         FR       8:21   12:56   22:27 26:39.1  7:09

  197  191   W20 Margaret Cress          Beloit                                   FR       8:33   13:03   22:28 26:41.9  7:10

  198  192  W209 Alaina Nesbitt          Ripon                                    SR       8:24   12:54   22:28 26:45.4  7:11

  199  193  W196 Erika Zocher            Northland                                SO       8:46   13:16   22:33 26:46.8  7:11

  200  194   W14 Allie Furman            Aurora                                   SO       8:19   12:46   22:33 26:47.1  7:12

  201  195   W69 Haley Ring              Concordia (wis.)                         SO       8:40   13:08   22:29 26:50.7  7:13

  202  196   W40 Meghan Gannon           Carroll                                  SO       8:11   12:46   22:31 26:52.3  7:13

  203  197   W35 Krishna Patel           Benedictine (ill.)                       SO       8:30   12:57   22:24 26:56.1  7:14

  204  198   W75 Taylor Case             Edgewood                                 JR       8:34   13:02   22:36 26:59.0  7:15

  205  199  W103 Jessica Przybylski      Greenville                               FR       8:35   13:11   22:38 27:03.1  7:16

  206  200   W74 Cara Brasted            Edgewood                                 FR       8:22   12:55   22:35 27:04.5  7:16

  207  201  W135 Katie Waskom            Lake Forest                              FR       8:14   12:50   22:32 27:06.7  7:17

  208  202  W156 Amanda Heller           Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                   SR       8:14   13:34   22:42 27:07.6  7:17

  209  203   W27 Anna Wenzel             Beloit                                   FR       8:36   13:09   22:42 27:14.1  7:19

  210  204   W29 Michelle Busse          Benedictine (ill.)                       SO       8:17   12:58   22:59 27:17.4  7:20

  211  205  W132 Jordan Hartness         Lake Forest                              FR       8:31   13:09   22:48 27:17.8  7:20

  212  206   W86 Rachel Gibson           Elmhurst                                 SO       8:30   13:11   22:54 27:20.2  7:20

  213  207  W155 Megan Haefs             Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                   SO       8:28   13:05   22:44 27:22.3  7:21

  214  208  W168 Kenzie Payton           Monmouth (ill.)                          SO       8:47   13:26   23:06 27:29.4  7:23

  215  209  W146 Kelsey Steffens         Lawrence                                 SO       8:51   13:33   23:16 27:33.2  7:24

  216  210  W140 Cathy Kaye              Lawrence                                 SR       8:46   13:27   23:15 27:35.0  7:24

  217  211  W337 Danielle Anderson       Wis.-Superior                            SO       8:34   13:09   23:00 27:35.3  7:24

  218  212  W150 Arianna Lawson          Millikin                                 JR       8:50   13:33   23:25 27:40.8  7:26

  219  213  W129 Kayla Ahlstrand         Lake Forest                              SR       8:43   13:27   23:11 27:42.6  7:26

  220  214   W61 Amy Grieashamer         Concordia (ill.)                         SR       8:45   13:25   23:15 27:44.7  7:27

  221  215  W102 Rosie Nelson            Greenville                               SO       8:24   13:02   22:55 27:47.1  7:28

  222  216   W21 Sara Delong             Beloit                                   FR       8:42   13:30   23:27 27:48.1  7:28

  223  217  W133 Caitlin Shetterly       Lake Forest                              FR       8:29   13:27   23:13 27:48.8  7:28

  224  218  W121 Esmeralda Alvarez       Knox                                     FR       8:50   13:30   23:12 27:49.0  7:28

  225  219  W191 Hannah Fanney           Northland                                JR       8:46   13:25   23:10 27:57.6  7:30

  226       W170 Sarah Cull              Mount Mary                               SR       9:01   13:42   23:36 27:58.8  7:31

  227  220   W63 Zuleima Nolasco         Concordia (ill.)                         FR       8:46   13:28   23:23 27:58.8  7:31

  228  221  W126 Laura Mills             Knox                                     SR       8:42   13:30   23:35 28:02.2  7:32

  229  222  W197 Maegan Brewer           Principia                                SR       9:09   13:55   23:49 28:05.0  7:32

  230  223  W127 Sara Stavile            Knox                                     FR       8:56   13:43   23:41 28:06.3  7:33

  231  224  W124 Jade Ivy                Knox                                     FR       8:57   13:43   23:37 28:09.9  7:34

  232  225   W41 Erika Garcia            Carroll                                  FR       8:31   13:10   23:23 28:12.5  7:34

  233  226  W137 Jacci Cuff              Lawrence                                 FR       8:56   13:48   23:47 28:15.1  7:35

  234  227   W92 Jessica Brock           Fontbonne                                SO       8:46   13:28   23:40 28:19.3  7:36

  235  228  W144 Kassidy Rinehart        Lawrence                                 FR       8:55   13:48   23:47 28:21.0  7:37

  236  229   W66 Kaitlyn Ziebart         Concordia (ill.)                         SO       8:52   13:40   23:41 28:24.8  7:38

  237       W169 Laura Bavlinka          Mount Mary                               SO       9:02   13:43   23:39 28:27.5  7:38

  238  230  W123 Brenna Degan            Knox                                     SR       8:50   13:41   23:45 28:30.1  7:39

  239  231  W210 Sydney Shemanski        Ripon                                    SO       8:58   13:44   23:49 28:32.6  7:40

  240  232  W203 Emily Sander            Principia                                SR       9:09   13:55   24:00 28:34.9  7:40

  241  233  W355 Amy Martin              Wisconsin Lutheran                       SR       9:08   13:50   23:51 28:38.8  7:42

  242  234  W107 Carisa Wilson           Greenville                               JR       8:48   13:35   23:57 28:41.0  7:42

  243  235  W206 Natalya Winters         Principia                                FR       9:10   13:59   24:06 28:41.0  7:42

  244       W175 Vanessa Schellinger     Mount Mary                               SO       9:05   13:54   24:04 28:41.2  7:42

  245  236  W122 Yael Cody               Knox                                     SO       8:58   13:55   24:06 28:54.9  7:46

  246  237  W219 Taylor Inghram          Rockford                                 SO       9:15   14:03   24:33 28:55.9  7:46

  247  238  W154 Larissa Boesiger        Milwaukee Sch. Of Eng.                   SO       9:07   13:57   24:09 28:56.1  7:46

  248  239   W98 Marcy Meyer             Fontbonne                                SO       9:11   14:07   24:18 28:57.1  7:46

  249  240  W218 Christina Fomina        Rockford                                 SO       9:08   14:00   24:26 29:10.5  7:50

  250  241  W343 Nicole Olson            Wis.-Superior                            FR       9:11   14:10   24:37 29:12.9  7:51

  251       W188 Mira Kettunen           North Park                               SR       9:08   14:00   24:20 29:16.3  7:52

  252  242   W25 Elizabeth Peckham       Beloit                                   JR       8:58   13:57   24:32 29:18.5  7:52

  253  243  W205 Julia Suber             Principia                                SO       9:09   14:04   24:52 29:24.4  7:54

  254  244   W97 Anne Marx               Fontbonne                                SR       8:51   13:38   24:52 29:26.1  7:54

  255  245  W134 Rose Twagirumukiza      Lake Forest                              FR       9:06   14:07   24:46 29:34.8  7:57

  256  246  W358 Chris Sosinski          Wisconsin Lutheran                       SO       9:28   14:33   24:58 29:37.4  7:57

  257  247  W340 Katelyn Huberty         Wis.-Superior                            SO       9:11   14:16   25:07 29:40.0  7:58

  258  248  W104 Erica Siddle            Greenville                               SO       9:22   14:23   24:53 29:44.3  7:59

  259  249  W100 Ieshia Carr             Greenville                               FR       9:12   14:10   24:55 30:00.9  8:04

  260       W187 Erin Hegarty            North Park                               SR       9:28   14:41   25:33 30:38.8  8:14

  261       W173 Sarah Holdorf           Mount Mary                               SO       9:55   15:31   27:06 32:41.2  8:47

  262  250   W59 Anna Chomiak            Concordia (ill.)                         SO      10:18   15:57   27:35 32:48.3  8:48

  263  251  W193 Elizabeth Maschmeyer    Northland                                FR      10:18   15:58   27:41 33:07.1  8:53

  264  252   W58 Ariana Castrejon        Concordia (ill.)                         JR      11:09   17:37   30:23 36:26.1  9:47