Augustana USATF All-Age Track and Field Meet

Nancy Kapheim Memorial - Tuesday, June 30, 2009

Ericson Field, Paul V. Olsen Track, Rock Island, Illinois

Overcast, Steady West Wind, 67 Degrees Results

 


PG = Pee Wee Girls (born 2001 and later)

PB = Pee Wee Boys (born 2001 and later)

BG = Bantam Girls (born 1999 or 2000)

BB = Bantam Boys (born 1999 or 2000)

MG = Midget Girls (born 1997 or 1998)

MB = Midget Boys (born 1997 or 1998)


YG = Youth Girls (born 1995 or 1996)

YB = Youth Boys (born 1995 or 1996)

IG = Intermediate Girls (born 1993 or 1994)

IB = Intermediate Boys (born 1993 or 1994)

YW = Young Women (born 1991 or 1992)

YM = Young Man (born 1991 or 1992)

 


WEIGHT THROW (noon)

1

Jake Wayda

MB

20#

13 6

1

George Wayda

IB

20#

31 8

1

Chris Moore

YB

20#

21 2

1

Darin Decker

20-24

20#

67 5

1

Richard Whiteside

45-49

20#

38 4

1

Frederic Whiteside

55-59

20#

33 1

1

Darin Decker

20-24

25#

57 5

1

Richard Whiteside

45-49

25#

34 11

2

Brian Wayda

45-49

25#

34 5

1

Frederic Whiteside

55-59

25#

24 0

 

SHOT (1:00 p.m.)

1

Alek Jacobs

BB

6#

20 0

2

Jake Aunan

BB

6#

16 1

3

Wade Whiteside

BB

6#

12 11

4

Luke Aunan

BB

6#

12 4

1

Xavier Holley

MB

6#

27 10

2

Jake Wayda

MB

6#

26 0

3

Harrison Phillis

MB

6#

19 4

4

Nikolas Jacobs

MB

6#

19 1

1

Cameron Pugh

YB

4K

33 8

2

Chris Moore

YB

12#

27 9

1

George Wayda

IB

12#

35 5

1

April Winters

IG

4K

19 3

1

Kari Haines

20-24

4K

35 2

1

Floyd Turner

20-24

16#

49 2

2

Darin Decker

20-24

16#

41 8

1

Wanda Holley

35-39

4K

30 8

1

Brian Wayda

45-49

16#

30 11


JAVELIN (2:00 p.m.)

1

Alek Jacobs

BB

Mini

44 9

2

Patrick Nelson

BB

Mini

44 2

3

Jake Aunan

BB

Mini

33 10

1

Graeson Dall

MB

Mini

87 3

2

Jake Wayda

MB

Mini

84 3

3

Xavier Holley

MB

Mini

67 2

4

Isaiah Gibbs

MB

Mini

48 9

5

Harrison Phillis

MB

Mini

47 3

6

Nikolas Jacobs

MB

Mini

35 10

1

Cameron Pugh

YB

600

90 9

2

Chris Moore

YB

600

61 11

1

George Wayda

IB

800

111 4

1

William Wright

YM

800

77 10

1

Kari Haines

20-24

600

96 2

1

Darin Decker

20-24

800

124 5

1

Creston Fenn

30-34

800

129 11

1

Brian Wayda

45-49

800

110 1

2

Dan Dall

45-49

800

102 5

 

DISCUS (3:00 p.m.)

1

Wade Whiteside

BB

1K

20 7

2

Karl Taylor

BB

1K

19 3

3

Luke Aunan

BB

1K

18 0


DISCUS

1

Xavier Holley

MB

1K

73 3

2

Jake Wayda

MB

1K

59 0

3

Graeson Dall

MB

1K

38 0

4

Nikolas Jacobs

MB

1K

33 0

5

Kyle Barkalow

MB

1K

29 4

6

Alek Jacobs

MB

1K

26 0

7

Jake Aunan

MB

1K

21 0

8

Harrison Phillis

MB

1K

15 0

1

Chris Moore

YB

1.6K

75 0

1

George Wayda

IB

1.6K

82 7

1

William Wright

YM

1.6K

72 0

1

Kari Haines

20-24

1K

105 2

1

Floyd Turner

20-24

2K

181 0

2

Darin Decker

20-24

2K

127 0

1

Brian Wayda

45-49

2K

89 10

 


SOFTBALL THROW (4:00 p.m.)

1

Delaney Kelley

PG

61

2

Ana Jacobs

PG

54

3

Campbell Kelley

PG

33

4

Madelyn Klauer

PG

32

1

Dylan Thompson

PB

57

2

Jecoiye Scott

PB

51

3

Donovan Garro

PB

33

1

Alyssa Klauer

BG

46

1

Graeson Dall

BB

140

2

Alek Jacobs

BB

99

3

Aidan Dall

BB

90

4

Karl Taylor

BB

78

5

Wade Whiteside

BB

75

6

Connor Smith

BB

62

1

Lindsey Kelley

MG

108

2

Cierra Smith

MG

87

1

Xavier Holley

MB

105

2

Kyle Barkalow

MB

96

3

Nikolas Jacobs

MB

93

4

Tyler Sand

MB

90

5

Jake Aunan

MB

87

6

Harrison Phillis

MB

72

1

Allison Eggena

YG

120

1

Cameron Pugh

YB

159

2

Steven Ewald

YB

159

1

Keanan Butler

YB

150

2

Chris Moore

YB

141

1

George Wayda

IB

183

2

Jordan Zanger

IB

165

3

Jamal White

IB

144

 

TRIPLE JUMP (6:00 p.m.)

 

Olivia Mayer

YW

29 5

 

Zack Gulley

IB

39 1

Jordan Zanger

IB

35 5

 

Jamal White

IB

29 8


SOCCER SPEED KICK (5:00 p.m.)

1

Delaney Kelley

PG

3

55.1

2

Madelyn Klauer

PG

2

86.5

3

Campbell Kelley

PG

3

99.9

1

Nick Sharp

PB

2

62.8

2

Dylan Thompson

PB

5

82.5

1

Tyshae Mulice

BG

6

56.2

2

Sophia Thomer

BG

4

59.8

3

Zoe Arvanitis

BG

4

62.3

1

Bryce Kent

BB

6

56.0

2

Casey Comodore

BB

3

67.4

3

Matthew Winters

BB

6

68.7

4

Karl Taylor

BB

4

80.3

5

Connor Smith

BB

7

89.9

1

Cierra Smith

MG

4

53.8

2

Lindsey Kelley

MG

7

56.0

1

Isaiah Gibbs

MB

5

51.4

2

Sean Anderson

MB

3

63.3

3

Kyle Barkalow

MB

5

64.6

4

Nick Smith

MB

3

74.8

1

Allison Eggena

YG

3

63.2

1

DJ Gibbs

YB

6

54.5

1

Dominic Gibbs

IB

6

51.0

2

Jamal White

IB

5

68.1

1

Dennis Gibbs Sr

45-49

3

52.2

 

POLE VAULT (5:00 p.m.)

1

Brooke Marriott

IG

9 0

1

Tim Cornelis

IB

9 6

2

Jamal White

IB

9 6

1

Will Elliott

YM

9 6

1

Megan

18-19

8 6

1

Edmonds

18-19

13 0

1

Kali Minkler

20-24

9 6

1

Jared Anders

20-24

14 0

2

Jason Petitt

20-24

11 6

1

Ben Hobbs

30-34

12 0

1

Chad Thomas

35-39

9 6

 


Pete Stopoulos LONG JUMP

(5:00 p.m.)

1

Mikayla DePover

PG

9 2

2

Kaylee Woodard

PG

8 8

3

Delaney Kelley

PG

7 10

4

Ana Jacobs

PG

7 4

5

Joniaa Ballard

PG

7 3

6

Tasani White

PG

6 10

7

Jeniya Gause

PG

6 7

8

Madelynn DePover

PG

6 2

9

Laila Coleman

PG

6 0

10

Campbell Kelley

PG

6 0

11

Taylor Smith

PG

5 11

12

Jayla Hathorn

PG

5 4

13

Lily Steffan

PG

5 2

14

Ariya Davis

PG

4 10

15

Madelyn Klauer

PG

4 6

16

Jazmeir Parks

PG

4 4

17

Dorothy Turner

PG

3 10

18

Arrian Gunter

PG

2 9

1

Jayden Tucker

PB

8 0

2

Benjamin Claude

PB

6 4

3

Kristoph Richardson

PB

6 4

4

Jamal Randle

PB

6 1

5

Donovan Garro

PB

6 0

6

Shakaill Steele

PB

5 9

7

Dillon Thompson

PB

5 6

8

James Porter

PB

5 8

9

Jake Hileman

PB

5 7

10

Kaiden Porter

PB

5 0

11

Aaron Anderson

PB

4 11

12

Jecoiye Scott

PB

4 11

13

Austyn Hulsey

PB

4 8

14

Brendon Hulsey

PB

4 5


Pete Stopoulos Long Jump

1

Graeson Dall

BB

10 10

2

Alek Jacobs

BB

9 6

3

Wade Whiteside

BB

9 4

4

Que Steele

BB

8 8

5

Karl Taylor

BB

8 8

6

Aidan Dall

BB

8 4

7

Kobe McCorkle

BB

8 0

8

Connor Smith

BB

5 7

1

Sophia Thomer

BG

10 4

2

Zoe Arvanitis

BG

8 6

3

Reagan Bush

BG

8 0

4

Madison DePover

BG

7 0

5

Alexus Coleman

BG

6 10

6

Delaney Woodard

BG

6 0

7

Alyssa Klauer

BG

5 8

1

Lindsey Kelley

MG

10 0

2

Janiah Jones

MG

8 6

3

Tiara Roberts

MG

5 10

1

Isaiah Gibbs

MB

14 4

2

Jake Wayda

MB

11 6

3

Keith Richardson

MB

10 9

4

Josh Hathorn

MB

10 4

5

Harrison Phillis

MB

10 2

6

Leland Gales

MB

10 0

7

Kyle Barkalow

MB

8 9

8

Tyler Sand

MB

8 6

9

Jake Aunan

MB

8 5

10

Nikolas Jacobs

MB

8 3

11

Nick Smith

MB

7 1

1

Dennis Gibbs

YB

17 11

2

Cameron Pugh

YB

17 3

3

Chase Cahalan

YB

15 7

4

Keanan Butler

YB

13 11

5

Steven Ewald

YB

13 11

6

Logan Wright

YB

13 1

 


Pete Stopoulos LONG JUMP

1

Lacreshia Linton

YG

12 11

2

Mystique Thomson

YG

12 0

3

Kylie Ocker

YG

11 0

1

Kiah Clements

IG

14 6

1

Jordan Zanger

IB

16 1

2

George Wayda

IB

15 4

3

Alex Wernsman

IB

13 11

4

Niko Gibbs

IB

12 2

1

Olivia Mayer

YW

14 8

1

Payne Finn

YM

19 0

 

HIGH JUMP (6:00 p.m.)

1

Ana Jacobs

PG

2 7

1

Madilynn Klauer

PG

2 7

 

Dorothy Turner

PG

NH

 

Megan Russell

PG

NH

1

Timothy Turner

PB

2 7

1

Kaylee Woodward

BG

3 2

2

Alyssa Klauer

BG

2 9

1

Graeson Dall

BB

3 9

2

John Sullivan

BB

3 6

3

Alek Jacobs

BB

3 2

4

Kyle Barkalow

BB

2 11

5

Wade Whiteside

BB

2 9

1

Lindsey Kelley

MG

3 8

1

Jacob Wayda

MB

4 4

2

Nikolas Jacobs

MB

3 2

3

Harrison Phillis

MB

2 11

1

Allison Eggena

YG

4 5

1

Cameron Pugh

YB

4 9

1

Cedric Wilder

YB

4 9

3

Logan Wright

YB

4 7

1

Kiah Clements

IG

3 8

1

George Wayda

IB

5 8

2

Zack Gulley

IB

5 7

3

Jordan Zanger

IB

4 11

 

Jamal White

IB

NH


HIGH JUMP

1

William Wright

YM

5 5

2

Payne Finn

YM

5 3

1

Chrissie Feldman

20-24

4 7

1

Jared Anders

20-24

4 9

1

Ben Hobbs

30-34

4 7

 

Running Events 6:00 p.m.)

(Times with .1 Hand Times)

(Times with .01 FAT Times)

 

80 METER HURDLES

1

Jake Wayda

MB

30

13.84

 

100 METER HURDLES

1

Dominique Butler

YG

30

19.74

2

Allison Eggena

YG

30

19.85

1

Kira Clements

IG

30

18.46

 

110 METER HURDLES

1

Steven Ewald

YB

33

19.18

2

Chase Cahalan

YB

33

20.76

1

Jordan Zanger

IB

33

17.98

1

George Wayda

IB

39

19.31

1

Jonathan Johnson

20-24

39

16.34

1

Creston Fenn

30-34

39

18.27

 

Gregg Newell Memorial

1500 METERS

1

Madison DePover

BG

7:08.73

1

Jesse Hernandez

BB

6:26.27

2

Justin Sharp

BB

7:03.00

1

Sean Anderson

MB

5:37.45

2

Cole Neder

MB

5:59.65

1

Isabel Vallejo

YG

6:02.28

1

Cathy Lack

40-45

5:39.11

 


50 METERS

1

Jenaya Gause

PG

9.18

2

Mikayla DePover

PG

9.44

3

Delaney Woodward

PG

9.60

4

Laila Coleman

PG

9.95

5

Torrie Thomas

PG

9.95

6

Jayla Hathorn

PG

9.98

7

Ana Jacobs

PG

10.03

8

Lillian Steffen

PG

10.08

9

Delaney Kelley

PG

10.21

10

Arrian Gunter

PG

10.42

11

Ariya Davis

PG

10.48

12

Taylor Smith

PG

10.90

13

Madelynn DePover

PG

10.94

14

Madilyn DePover

PG

11.40

15

Jazmeir Parks

PG

11.74

16

Dorothy Turner

PG

12.23

17

Megan Russell

PG

12.88

18

Campbell Kelley

PG

14.37

1

Jamal Randle

PB

8.82

2

Jake Hileman

PB

8.94

3

Jayden Tucker

PB

9.27

4

Shakail Steele

PB

9.60

5

Kristoph Richardson

PB

9.96

6

Jecoiye Scott

PB

10.01

7

James Porter

PB

10.23

8

Ravell Sickler

PB

10.48

9

Donovan Garro

PB

10.49

10

Tim Turner

PB

10.52

11

Dylan Thompson

PB

10.79

12

Benjamin Claude

PB

11.27

13

Aaron Anderson

PB

11.62

 


50 METERS

1

Kaylee Woodward

BG

8.71

2

Cameryn Comodore

BG

8.95

3

Tyshae Mulice

BG

8.99

4

DeNae Nash

BG

9.16

5

Reagan Bush

BG

9.28

6

Bethany Donahue

BG

9.52

7

Alyssa Klauer

BG

9.80

8

Caitlin Milefchick

BG

12.05

1

Que Steele

BB

8.20

2

Carlon Steward

BB

8.37

3

Casey Comodore

BB

8.50

4

Alek Jacobs

BB

8.61

5

Patrick Nelson

BB

8.72

6

Randy Tucker

BB

8.85

7

Aiden Dall

BB

9.19

8

Justin Randle

BB

9.26

9

Joseph Miller

BB

9.34

10

Bryce Kent

BB

9.57

11

Karl Taylor

BB

9.66

12

Connor Smith

BB

11.09

13

Wade Whiteside

BB

11.41

1

Becca Anderson

MG

7.67

2

Cynthia Myers-Miles

MG

7.73

3

Tiara Robert

MG

8.07

4

Cierra Smith

MG

8.35

5

Anika Anderson

MG

8.66

6

JaNiah Jones

MG

8.68

7

Kaylee Chiavario

MG

9.24

8

Daria Taylor

MG

10.21

9

Destiny Rasmussen

MG

10.49

1

Isiaha Gibbs

MB

7.55

2

Jake Wayda

MB

7.60

3

Kenneth Richardson

MB

8.28

4

Garry Bogguess

MB

8.36

5

Kyle Barkalow

MB

8.47

6

Harrison Phillis

MB

8.73


50 METERS

7

Jake Aunan

MB

9.58

8

Nicholas Smith

MB

10.33

1

Lacreshia Lintin

YG

7.51

2

Quineesha Steele

YG

7.79

3

Dominique Butler

YG

7.92

4

Kylie Ocker

YG

8.61

5

Lindsey Kelley

YG

9.55

1

Dennis Gibbs

YB

7.00

2

Cameron Holley

YB

7.06

3

Chase Cahalan

YB

7.15

4

Steven Ewald

YB

7.27

5

Keanan Butler

YB

7.84

6

Chris Moore

YB

8.02

1

Kiah Clements

IG

7.45

2

Kira Clements

IG

7.50

3

Breahnan Summage

IG

7.76

1

Zach Gulley

IB

6.70

2

Dominic Gibbs

IB

7.56

3

George Wayda

IB

6.96

4

Alex Wernsman

IB

7.85

1

Jay Graffagma

YM

6.26

2

William Wright

YM

6.69

1

Kathy Lack

40-44

9.76

1

Bob Thompson

50-54

9.13

1

Penny Danielson

60-64

9.58

1

Cindy Mayfield

50-54

10.21

 


800 METERS

1

Madison DePover

BG

3:41.2

1

Tavian Douglas-Rogan

BB

3:05.4

2

Matthew Winters

BB

3:15.4

3

Justin Sharp

BB

3:24.2

4

Casey Comodore

BB

3:24.4

5

Bryce Kent

BB

4:09.1

1

Kayle Chiavario

MG

3:28.6

2

Aleecia Blasdell

MG

3:33.3

1

Bryson Reyes

MB

2:24.0

2

Graeson Dall

MB

2:54.5

3

Sean Anderson

MB

2:57.1

4

Jack Miller

MB

3:17.2

5

Harrison Phillis

MB

3:24.2

6

Tyler Sand

MB

3:29.3

1

Steven Ewald

YB

2:32.4

1

Aubrey Barnes

YM

2:02.6

2

Dakota Beavers

YM

2:06.8

3

William Wright

YM

3:00.5

1

Dillon Smith

20-24

2:03.7

1

Courtney Cameron

25-29

2:27.3

1

John Morgan

30-34

2:57.5

1

Dan Dall

45-49

2:33.5

1

Bob Thompson

50-54

2:45.5

1

Tom Kirkwood

65-69

3:01.1

 


400 METERS

1

Tasani Brown

PG

1:39.7

2

Jeniya Gause

PG

1:44.0

3

Lillian Steffen

PG

1:45.6

4

Delaney Kelley

PG

1:51.7

5

Joniaa Ballard

PG

1:57.3

6

Jody Norman

PG

2:03.4

 

Jayden Tucker

PB

1:30.7

1

Andrew Boyce

PB

1:32.2

2

Donovan Garro

PB

1:47.5

3

Benjamin Claude

PB

1:48.8

4

Ravel Sickler

PB

1:56.9

5

Nick Sharp

PB

2:01.8

1

Kaylee Woodward

BG

1:24.0

2

Mirsa Boyer

BG

1:27.8

3

DeNae Nash

BG

1:29.6

4

Alexus Coleman

BG

1:30.0

5

Camryn Comodore

BG

1:33.7

6

Alyssa Klauer

BG

1:39.4

7

Bethany Donahue

BG

1:41.3

1

Jesse Hernandez

BB

1:22.0

2

Matthew Winters

BB

1:23.0

3

Patrick Nelson

BB

1:24.7

4

Joseph Miller

BB

1:26.3

5

Randy Tucker

BB

1:26.6

6

John Sullivan

BB

1:28.5

7

Casey Comodore

BB

1:32.4

8

Karl Taylor

BB

1:34.2

9

Justin Sharp

BB

1:35.5

10

Wade Whiteside

BB

1:40.7

11

Kobe McCorkle

BB

1:41.0

12

Connor Smith

BB

2:04.4

1

Tiara Roberts

MG

1:16.8

2

Cynthia Myers-Miles

MG

1:17.5

 


400 METERS

1

Bryson Reyes

MB

1:04.9

2

Isiah Gibbs

MB

1:06.7

3

Jake Wayda

MB

1:14.0

4

Joshua Hathorn

MB

1:16.3

5

Kyle Barkalow

MB

1:16.5

6

Nikolas Jacobs

MB

1:20.1

7

Kenneth Richardson

MB

1:23.9

8

Harrison Phillis

MB

1:28.7

9

Jake Aunan

MB

1:42.8

10

Nicholas Smith

MB

1:51.7

1

Becca Anderson

YG

1:07.2

2

Dominique Butler

YG

1:19.3

1

Cameron Holley

YB

58.0

2

Steven Ewald

YB

64.5

1

Kiah Clements

IG

1:06.2

2

Kira Clements

IG

1:07.0

1

Dominic Gibbs

IB

1:10.8

1

Allison Schaley

20-24

1:03.4

1

Nick Tillman

20-24

54.6

2

Jonathan Johnson

20-24

58.7

1

Julie Haronek

25-29

1:18.3

1

Jake Beck

30-34

1:04.0

1

Heath Helstrom

30-34

121.3

1

Jon Kvatil

35-39

1:07.2

 

Matt Matthews

45-49

DNF

1

Bob Thompson

50-54

1:13.2

1

Craig Tillman

55-59

1:32.3

1

Tom Kirkwood

65-69

1:20.8


100 METERS

1

Jenaya Gause

PG

17.53

2

Tasani Brown

PG

18.18

3

Mikayla DePover

PG

18.42

4

Delaney Woodward

PG

18.77

5

Torrie Thomas

PG

19.55

6

Jayla Hathorn

PG

19.58

7

Joniaa Ballard

PG

19.98

8

Ana Jacobs

PG

20.22

9

Laila Coleman

PG

20.33

10

Ariya Davis

PG

20.94

11

Delaney Kelley

PG

21.13

11

Arrian Gunter

PG

21.13

13

Madelynn DePover

PG

21.62

14

Taylor Smith

PG

22.17

15

Madilynn Klauer

PG

23.02

16

Jazmeir Parks

PG

23.59

17

Jeniya Gunter

PG

24.83

18

Campbell Kelley

PG

31.28

1

Jake Hileman

PB

17.11

2

Jamal Randle

PB

17.33

3

Jayden Tucker

PB

17.46

4

Ravell Sickler

PB

19.05

5

Kristoph Richardson

PB

19.98

6

James Porter

PB

20.48

7

Nick Sharp

PB

21.24

8

Donovan Garro

PB

21.27

9

Benjamin Claude

PB

23.67

10

Aaron Anderson

PB

23.76

11

Kaiden Porter

PB

24.20

 


100 METERS

1

Sophia Thomer

BG

15.66

2

Alexus Coleman

BG

16.61

3

Kaylee Woodward

BG

17.10

4

Zoe Aranitis

BG

17.19

5

Tyshae Mulice

BG

17.29

6

Reagan Bush

BG

18.39

7

DeNae Nash

BG

18.46

8

Madison DePover

BG

18.62

9

Bethany Donahue

BG

19.30

10

Alyssa Klauer

BG

20.01

1

Tavian Douglas-Rogan

BB

15.60

2

Carlon Steward

BB

15.67

3

Que Steele

BB

16.00

4

Casey Comodore

BB

16.55

5

Patrick Nelson

BB

16.67

6

Kobe McCorkle

BB

17.31

7

Jessie Hernandez

BB

17.78

8

Joseph Miller

BB

18.07

9

Justin Randle

BB

18.11

10

Bryce Kent

BB

19.06

11

Karl Taylor

BB

19.27

12

Wade Whiteside

BB

22.24

13

Connor Smith

BB

23.43

1

Cynthia Myers-Miles

MG

14.97

2

Tiara Robert

MG

15.86

3

Anika Anderson

MG

16.55

4

Kaylee Chivario

MG

18.73

5

Daria Taylor

MG

19.73

6

Destiny Rasmussen

MG

20.77

1

Isiah Gibbs

MB

14.29

2

Leland Gales

MB

15.53

3

Kyle Barkalow

MB

16.04

4

Garry Bogguess

MB

16.38

5

Joshua Hathorn

MB

16.49

6

Nikolas Jacobs

MB

17.09

7

Harrison Phillis

MB

17.35

8

Jake Aunan

MB

19.27


100 METERS


1

Mistique Thomson

YG

13.77

2

Lacreshia Lintin

YG

13.90

3

Quineesha Steele

YG

14.37

4

Kierra Coleman

YG

15.06

5

Kylie Ocker

YG

15.91

1

Cameron Holley

YB

12.62

2

Chase Cahalan

YB

13.43

3

Keanan Butler

YB

15.05

1

Kiah Clements

IG

14.11

2

Kira Clements

IG

14.18

1

Jay Graffagma

YM

11.27

2

Payne Finn

YM

11.54

3

William Wright

YM

12.61

1

Ben Hobbs

30-34

12.94

1

Jared Anders

20-24

11.80

1

Davarus Branigan

25-29

11.63

1

Creston Fenn

30-34

12.36


3,000 Meters

1

Bryce Kent

BB

17:19.2

2

Joseph Miller

BB

17:27.0

1

Sean Anderson

MB

13:34.2

1

Isabel Vallejo

YG

14:09.9

1

Aubrey Barnes

YM

10:47.5

1

Courtney Cameron

25-29

11:10.9

1

Tom Kirkwood

65-69

13:35.8

 

 


 

400 Meter Medley Relay (50-50-100-200)

1

Mikayla DePover Jniaa Ballard Jeniya Gause Tasani Brown

PG

1:20.31

2

Madilynn Klauer Delaney Kelley Ana Jacobs Delaney Woodward

PG

1:26.83

3

Jazmeir Parks Laila Coleman Madelynn DePover Lillian Steffen

PG

1:30.84

4

Ariya Davis Arrian Gunter Taylor Smith Jayla Hathorn

PG

1:35.34

1

Benjamin Claude Kristoph Richardson Jayden Tucker Jamal Randle

PB

1:29.84

1

Mirsa Boyer Zoe Arvanitis Alexus Coleman Sophia Thomer

BG

1:09.51

2

Kaylee Woodward Alyssa Klauer Bethany Donahue DeNae Nash

BG

1:19.23

1

Justin Randle Bryce Kent Carlon Steward Tavian Douglas-Rogan

BB

1:09.41

1

JaNiah Jones Aleecia Blasdell Tiara Roberts Cynthia Myers-Miles

MG

1:05.81

2

Destiny Rasmussen Daria Taylor Kayle Chiavario Annika Anderson

MG

1:17.38

1

Jessie Hernandez Karl Taylor Casey Comodore Kyle Barkalow

MB

1:08.29

2

Garry Bogguess Leland Gales Kenneth Richardson Joshua Hathorn

MB

1:08.96

3

Jake Aunan Harrison Phillis Nikolas Jacobs Alek Jacobs

MB

1:09.22

1

Dominique Butler Quineesa Steele Lacreshia Lintin Mystique Thomson

YG

59.26

1

Alex Wernsman Jordan Zanger Jamal White Chase Cahalan

YB

58.86

1

Cameron Holley Jared Anders Jamal Randle Payne Finn

YM

46.33

1

Johnathan Johnson Aubrey Barnes - Xavier Holley Dakota Beavers

20-24

49.32