Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Augustana Early Spring Opener - 3/21/2009                   
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Greg                  Augustana              15.50      15.44   1.8  1  10   
  2 Barnes, Franklin             Ashford Univ           15.80      15.69   1.8  1   8   
  3 Renwick, Dustin              St. Ambrose            16.07      16.30   1.8  1   7   
  4 Sixta, Andres                Augustana              16.50      16.40   1.8  1   6   
  5 Pettis, Mike                 Augustana              16.00      16.59   1.8  1   5   
  6 King, Marty                  Augustana              15.75      16.67   1.8  1   4   
  7 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana              15.90      16.67   1.8  1   3   
  8 Whalen, Sean                 St. Ambrose                       16.74   0.2  2   2   
  9 Robertson, Cody              Mount Mercy            17.09      16.76   0.2  2   1   
 10 Devenney, Danny              St. Ambrose            17.01      16.97   0.2  2 
 11 Foster, Ryan                 St. Ambrose                       17.83   0.2  2 
 12 Voss, Tanner                 William Penn           16.99      18.52   1.8  1 
 13 Yerk, Aaron                  Ashford Univ           19.50      18.63   0.2  2 
 14 Deets, Matt                  Augustana              17.50      18.64   0.2  2 
 15 Zeko, David                  Augustana              16.99      18.76   0.2  2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Homfeldt, Lindsey            Augustana              14.95      15.79   1.4  1  10   
  2 Maher, Alyssa                Mount Mercy            16.72      16.02   1.4  1   8   
  3 Reagan, Stephanie            St. Ambrose            15.35      16.04   1.4  1   7   
  4 Schaley, Allison             Augustana              16.18      16.71   1.4  1   6   
  5 Pettit, Krista               William Penn           16.52      16.91   1.4  1   5   
  6 Francois, Alexa              Mount Mercy            17.05      17.00   1.4  1   4   
  7 Orvella, Beca                Mount Mercy            17.62      17.20   1.8  2   3   
  8 Hotz, Nikki                  Mount Mercy            17.36      17.21   1.8  2   2   
  9 Flynn, Anna                  St. Ambrose                       17.70   1.8  2   1   
 10 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose            17.00      19.74   1.4  1 
 11 Milroy, Marla                St. Ambrose            15.80      19.97   1.4  1 
 12 Nguyen, Teresa               William Penn           20.39      20.93   1.8  2 
 13 Saunders, Shannon            William Penn           19.92      20.95   1.8  2 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stepter, Carlos              William Penn           11.38      10.90   0.1  1  10   
  2 Petersen, Max                Augustana              11.10      11.05   0.1  1   8   
  3 Miller, Kris                 William Penn           11.38      11.21   0.1  1   7   
  4 Whitten, Sean                St. Ambrose            11.41      11.24   0.1  1   6   
  5 Guerrero, Eric               St. Ambrose                       11.34   0.5  2   5   
  6 Kindell, Ivan                William Penn           11.52      11.69   0.5  2   4   
  7 Morris, Reggie               William Penn           11.52      11.70   0.1  1   3   
  8 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana              11.44      11.81   0.1  1   2   
  9 Wade, Jenerro                William Penn           11.52      11.83   0.5  2   1   
 10 Sabadosa, Bryn               Augustana                         11.88   0.5  2 
 11 Etheridge, David             Augustana              12.00      12.59   0.5  2 
 12 Pechota, Matt                Mount Mercy                       13.07   0.5  2 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Keli                Augustana              11.96      12.72   0.2  1  10   
  2 Buchanan, Laquisha           Ashford Univ           12.44      12.81   0.2  1   8   
  3 Fedler, Ainsley              Augustana              12.52      13.08   0.2  1   7   
  4 Frazier, Kai                 Augustana              12.31      13.14   0.2  1   6   
  5 Minertz, Laura               Ashford Univ           12.57      13.17   0.2  1   5   
  6 Kane, Jacqueline             Mount Mercy                       13.51   1.7  2   4   
  7 Kooi, Cortni                 Mount Mercy                       13.58   1.7  2   3   
  8 Warren, Emilee               Mount Mercy                       13.60   1.7  2   2   
  9 Bedene, Katie                Augustana              13.34      13.73   0.2  1   1   
 10 Burchfield, Liz              Augustana              13.46      13.89   0.2  1 
 11 Thor, Tibisa                 William Penn           13.39      13.97   0.2  1 
 12 Becker, Kim                  Unattached             13.34      14.28   0.2  1 
 13 Buss, Maggie                 St. Ambrose                       14.55   1.7  2 
 14 Klaas, Tori                  St. Ambrose                       14.70   1.7  2 
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana                                           50.04      49.64   10   
     1) Coleman, Keli                   2) Dayton, Krista                 
     3) Fedler, Ainsley                 4) Frazier, Kai                   
  2 Ashford University                                  50.80      51.09    8   
     1) Turner, Alexis                  2) Fabry, Kim                     
     3) Van Zuiden, Tara                4) Minertz, Laura                 
     5) Buchanan, Laquisha              6) Duncan, Datisha                
  3 Augustana  'B'                                      51.84      51.26  
     1) Duhai, Kelsey                   2) Homfeldt, Lindsey              
     3) Bennett, Brittney               4) Bedene, Katie                  
  4 St. Ambrose                                         52.40      52.16    7   
     1) Reagan, Stephanie               2) Gruenke, Holly                 
     3) Schroeder, Bonnie               4) Milroy, Marla                  
  5 William Penn University                             53.89      52.86    6   
     1) Bixler, Jessica                 2) Pettit, Krista                 
     3) Thor, Tibisa                    4) Wink, Melisa                   
  6 Augustana  'C'                                      54.34      53.80  
     1) Burchfield, Liz                 2) Deike, Paige                   
     3) Foreman, Cat                    4) Gale, Morgan                   
  7 St. Ambrose  'B'                                               55.59  
     1) Buss, Maggie                    2) Christiansen, Brea             
     3) Berg, Kelsey                    4) Klaas, Tori                    
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana                                           42.55      42.29   10   
     1) Holschbach, Evan                2) Petersen, Max                  
     3) Ekberg, Kyle                    4) Wood, James                    
  2 William Penn University                             43.15      42.79    8   
     1) Clay, Royce                     2) Kindell, Ivan                  
     3) Miller, Kris                    4) Stepter, Carlos                
  3 St. Ambrose                                         43.03      43.24    7   
     1) Whitten, Sean                   2) Hall, Dan                      
     3) Cewe, Toby                      4) Guerrero, Eric                 
  4 Augustana  'C'                                      43.88      43.91  
     1) Borchert, Nick                  2) Davis, Greg                    
     3) King, Marty                     4) Zars, Jimmy                    
  5 Augustana  'B'                                      44.66      45.21  
     1) Annunziata, James               2) Burmeister, Dane               
     3) Styzinski, Jason                4)                                
  6 Augustana  'D'                                                 45.86  
     1) Etheridge, David                2) Sabadosa, Bryn                 
     3) Wojtas, Maciek                  4) Maass, Nathan                  
  7 Mount Mercy College                                            46.85    6   
     1) Hakeman, Matt                   2) DeBoer, Kyle                   
     3) Pechota, Matt                   4) Robertson, Cody                
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Whitney               Uw-Parkside         12:00.00   12:38.1h   10   
  2 Jakobsen, Erika              Ashford Univ        13:30.00   13:27.3h    8   
  3 McAdam, Jenna                Unattached          12:45.24   13:41.6h    7   
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TenBusch, Billy              Augustana                       9:57.4h   10   
  2 Christian, Thomas            Augustana                      10:09.6h    8   
  3 Westblade, Lucas             Augustana                      10:51.5h    7   
  4 Fritsch, Pat                 Augustana                      10:57.4h    6   
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darmody, John                St. Ambrose          3:59.00    4:01.77   10   
  2 Tisza, Mike                  Augustana            4:10.00    4:06.34    8   
  3 Mena, Alex                   Uw-Parkside          4:12.00    4:07.72    7   
  4 Cupples, Zac                 Augustana            4:10.00    4:09.15    6   
  5 Baldwin, Dustin              Uw-Parkside          4:05.00    4:09.17    5   
  6 Beausoleil, Logan            Augustana            4:10.00    4:11.55    4   
  7 Mahmood, Rehan               Uw-Parkside          4:14.00    4:14.75    3   
  8 Quinn, Austin                St. Ambrose          4:20.45    4:17.46    2   
  9 Fendersen, Laquan            Uw-Parkside          4:11.00    4:17.51    1   
 10 Faith, Tim                   Augustana            4:30.00    4:20.80  
 11 Orvold, Ben                  Uw-Parkside          4:18.00    4:22.07  
 12 Becker, Scott                Mount Mercy          4:22.00    4:23.93  
 13 Kukpisch, Andy               Augustana                       4:27.35  
 14 Hansen, Rob                  Uw-Parkside          4:15.00    4:28.85  
 15 Vidas, Matt                  Uw-Parkside          4:25.00    4:29.53  
 16 Drinkall, Andrew             Ashford Univ         4:35.00    4:30.50  
 17 Burrier, Dean                Augustana            4:30.00    4:30.96  
 18 Roseales, Gabe               Mount Mercy          4:30.93    4:31.35  
 19 Letzring, Jordan             William Penn         4:24.00    4:32.63  
 20 Manser, Pat                  Augustana                       4:32.90  
 21 Johnson, Colin               Augustana                       4:35.28  
 22 Bertram, Ryan                Augustana            4:40.00    4:38.13  
 23 Costello, Cameron            St. Ambrose          4:40.00    4:38.26  
 24 DeVore, Donovan              William Penn         4:49.00    4:39.30  
 25 Sally, Chris                 Augustana                       4:41.92  
 26 Nagel, Matt                  Augustana                       4:44.71  
 27 McKenna, Kyle                Unattached                      4:45.47  
 28 Sobucki, James               St. Ambrose          4:59.00    4:46.08  
 29 Shaver, Brandon              Augustana                       4:51.13  
 30 Sharko, Ben                  Augustana                       4:52.35  
 31 Mock, Eric                   St. Ambrose          4:41.96    4:54.01  
 32 Riley, Taylor                Augustana                       4:59.24  
 33 Williams, Ian                Augustana                       5:01.46  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana            4:52.81    4:58.50   10   
  2 Yotter, Kori                 Mount Mercy          5:07.50    5:04.58    8   
  3 Kvidera, Chelsea             Mount Mercy          5:21.56    5:16.89    7   
  4 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana            5:27.64    5:26.43    6   
  5 Laskowski, Sammi             Augustana            5:12.44    5:28.17    5   
  6 Syring, Kristen              St. Ambrose          5:35.00    5:33.10    4   
  7 Wleklinski, Dana             Augustana            5:30.64    5:37.03    3   
  8 Jacob, Sarah                 St. Ambrose          5:30.00    5:38.14    2   
  9 Schneider, Hannah            Augustana            5:41.95    5:42.03    1   
 10 Pancamo, Sam                 Augustana            5:33.43    5:47.81  
 11 Fox, Karlene                 Augustana            5:47.94    5:55.80  
 12 Jarrell, Angela              Augustana            5:57.94    6:08.43  
 13 Foltz, Cassidy               St. Ambrose                     6:11.39  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dayton, Krista               Augustana                       1:01.72   1  10   
  2 Olson, Whitney               Uw-Parkside          1:06.00    1:02.60   2   8   
  3 Bys, Kailey                  St. Ambrose          1:04.25    1:03.06   1   7   
  4 Schroeder, Bonnie            St. Ambrose          1:02.22    1:03.19   1   6   
  5 Reaney, Meaghan              Augustana            1:06.40    1:03.84   2   5   
  6 Wink, Melisa                 William Penn         1:03.14    1:03.97   1   4   
  7 Thompson, Susan              Augustana            1:04.30    1:05.01   1   3   
  8 Deike, Paige                 Augustana            1:05.81    1:06.44   2   2   
  9 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana            1:05.56    1:06.80   1   1   
 10 Turner, Karissa              Ashford Univ         1:04.50    1:07.52   1 
 11 Hermsen, Paula               Mount Mercy          1:07.59    1:08.37   2 
 12 Rosheisen, Brooke            St. Ambrose          1:05.61    1:08.41   1 
 13 Popp, Teresa                 St. Ambrose          1:08.00    1:09.44   2 
 14 Gruenke, Holly               St. Ambrose          1:05.00    1:11.14   1 
 15 Kobliska, Sara               Mount Mercy          1:09.90    1:11.17   2 
 16 Lovdahl, Jayne               St. Ambrose          1:10.00    1:11.89   2 
 17 Detelich, Danielle           Augustana            1:18.04    1:13.46   2 
 18 Rowland, Katie               Augustana            1:16.77    1:16.78   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holschbach, Evan             Augustana              50.00      49.46   1  10   
  2 Somers, Matt                 Augustana              50.90      49.54   1   8   
  3 Hinchley, Kris               Augustana              51.60      51.42   1   7   
  4 Cewe, Toby                   St. Ambrose            52.93      51.62   2   6   
  5 Waring, Justin               Mount Mercy            53.52      51.85   2   5   
  6 Ekstam, Damon                St. Ambrose            52.04      52.00   1   4   
  7 Burmeister, Dane             Augustana              53.00      52.12   2   3   
  8 Stepter, Carlos              William Penn           50.56      52.60   1   2   
  9 Henderson, Dustin            Mount Mercy            53.38      52.74   2   1   
 10 Langslet, Jason              Augustana              52.55      52.80   2 
 11 Phillips, Robert             Ashford Univ           52.40      52.94   1 
 12 Mena, Alex                   Uw-Parkside            53.00      53.04   2 
 13 Fendersen, Laquan            Uw-Parkside            54.00      53.11   3 
 14 Madera, Matt                 St. Ambrose            54.77      53.46   3 
 15 Hansen, Rob                  Uw-Parkside            52.50      53.58   2 
 16 Roudabush, Josh              William Penn           52.31      53.70   1 
 17 Wojtas, Maciek               Augustana              54.88      53.85   3 
 18 Are, Ademola                 Ashford Univ           53.10      54.11   2 
 19 Barginear, Arvell            Ashford Univ           53.90      55.06   2 
 20 Binkley, Mitchell            St. Ambrose            56.69      56.13   3 
 21 Larson, Brian                Augustana                         56.67   3 
 22 Baldwin, Dustin              Uw-Parkside            56.00      58.16   3 
 23 Jankowski, Sean              Unattached                      1:03.40   3 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Talen                Unattached           2:18.66    2:21.10   10   
  2 Latham, Rachael              Augustana            2:34.54    2:24.56    8   
  3 Danielsen, Kara              Mount Mercy          2:33.25    2:31.34    7   
  4 Prazak, Brittany             Augustana            2:32.08    2:37.99    6   
  5 Homfeldt, Lindsey            Augustana            2:34.44    2:39.74    5   
  6 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana            2:45.88    2:43.75    4   
  7 Syring, Kristen              St. Ambrose          2:35.00    2:45.32    3   
  8 Counter, Kristy              Augustana            3:16.54    3:05.38    2   
  9 Rodriguez, Gabi              Augustana            3:17.04    3:08.66    1   
 10 Schraeder, Kelsey            Ashford Univ         3:20.00    3:22.60  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weigand, Greg                Augustana            1:57.00    1:57.25   10   
  2 Carmody, Sean                Augustana            1:59.00    1:58.56    8   
  3 Tisue, Adam                  Augustana            2:01.00    2:00.98    7   
  4 Brewner, Jordan              Augustana            2:01.00    2:01.52    6   
  5 Kessel, Jarrett              Augustana            2:06.00    2:03.58    5   
  6 Clarke, Matt                 Mount Mercy          2:06.52    2:03.77    4   
  7 Schmidt, Matt                St. Ambrose          2:04.18    2:04.04    3   
  8 Perine, Jason                Augustana            2:06.00    2:06.43    2   
  9 Gaffney, John                Ashford Univ         2:06.00    2:06.45    1   
 10 Riley, Zach                  Augustana            2:01.00    2:07.63  
 11 Scheck, Joe                  Augustana                       2:08.63  
 12 Waldorf, Joey                Augustana                       2:10.00  
 13 Guerrero, Marco              Augustana                       2:10.63  
 14 McKenna, Kyle                Unattached                      2:18.27  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaley, Allison             Augustana            1:08.88    1:06.75   10   
  2 Reagan, Stephanie            St. Ambrose          1:07.00    1:09.58    8   
  3 Pettit, Krista               William Penn         1:13.41    1:12.61    7   
  4 Flynn, Anna                  St. Ambrose          1:11.00    1:14.86    6   
  5 Bixler, Jessica              William Penn         1:13.41    1:16.48    5   
  6 Bustle, Valerie              Augustana            1:16.04    1:17.86    4   
  7 Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose          1:13.00    1:19.72    3   
  8 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose          1:15.00    1:24.35    2   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Greg                  Augustana              57.00      55.81   1  10   
  2 Barnes, Franklin             Ashford Univ           56.80      56.74   1   8   
  3 King, Marty                  Augustana              57.00      57.51   1   7   
  4 Renwick, Dustin              St. Ambrose            56.08      57.78   1   6   
  5 Whalen, Sean                 St. Ambrose            58.00      59.31   1   5   
  6 Pettis, Mike                 Augustana              59.00      59.55   1   4   
  7 Bradley, Brendan             Augustana            1:00.00    1:01.78   1   3   
  8 Voss, Tanner                 William Penn         1:00.01    1:02.48   1   2   
  9 Reinhart, Aaron              Mount Mercy          1:04.75    1:02.62   2   1   
 10 Mich, Matt                   William Penn         1:01.00    1:05.20   1 
 11 Heermance, Jason             Augustana            1:02.00    1:06.65   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Laquisha           Ashford Univ           26.58      26.40   2.8  1  10   
  2 Frazier, Kai                 Augustana              26.00      26.47   2.8  1   8   
  3 Duncan, Datisha              Ashford Univ           28.50      27.41   2.8  1   7   
  4 Warren, Emilee               Mount Mercy            28.46      27.69   2.8  1   6   
  5 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana              27.92      27.70   2.8  1   5   
  6 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana              28.51      27.91   1.3  2   4   
  7 Kane, Jacqueline             Mount Mercy            28.44      28.13   2.8  1   3   
  8 Fabry, Kim                   Ashford Univ           28.90      28.21   1.3  2   2   
  9 Wink, Melisa                 William Penn           28.01      28.24   2.8  1   1   
 10 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana              29.10      28.32   1.3  2 
 11 Francois, Alexa              Mount Mercy            28.52      28.49   1.3  2 
 12 Maher, Alyssa                Mount Mercy            28.84      28.68   1.3  2 
 13 Baird, Kyle                  Augustana              29.74      29.40   1.3  2 
 14 Reaney, Meaghan              Augustana              29.54      29.49   1.3  2 
 15 Hotz, Nikki                  Mount Mercy            29.77      29.88   1.3  2 
 16 Orvella, Beca                Mount Mercy            30.60      30.01  -1.1  3 
 17 Klaas, Tori                  St. Ambrose                       30.60  -1.1  3 
 18 Detelich, Danielle           Augustana              35.94      31.48  -1.1  3 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ekberg, Kyle                 Augustana              22.60      22.59   0.5  1  10   
  2 Petersen, Max                Augustana              23.00      22.76   0.5  1   8   
  3 Borchert, Nick               Augustana              22.75      23.05   0.5  1   7   
  4 Wood, James                  Augustana              22.75      23.31   0.5  1   6   
  5 Brannagan, _                 Unattached                        23.32   1.5  2   5   
  6 Kindell, Ivan                William Penn           23.76      23.70   0.5  1   4   
  7 Guerrero, Eric               St. Ambrose            24.77      23.76   1.5  2   3   
  8 Styzinski, Jason             Augustana              23.33      24.10   0.5  1   2   
  9 Smith, Dylan                 Unattached                        24.28   1.5  2   1   
 10 Wade, Jenerro                William Penn           23.99      24.43   0.5  1 
 11 Griffin, Keven               Ashford Univ           24.90      24.82   1.5  2 
 12 Baron, Mark                  Augustana              24.00      24.88   1.5  2 
 13 DeBoer, Kyle                 Mount Mercy            23.99      25.19   1.5  2 
 14 Hakeman, Matt                Mount Mercy            24.42      25.22   1.5  2 
 15 Robertson, Cody              Mount Mercy                       25.38   0.3  3 
 16 Pechota, Matt                Mount Mercy            26.63      27.00   0.3  3 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damiano, Krystal             Augustana           11:50.44   11:35.75   10   
  2 Ashcraft, Brooke             St. Ambrose         11:05.00   11:53.70    8   
  3 Maurer, Anita                Augustana           11:52.04   12:06.15    7   
  4 Pancamo, Sam                 Augustana           11:59.64   12:11.85    6   
  5 Sattizahn, Kristin           Augustana           12:16.03   12:11.88    5   
  6 Profita, KK                  Augustana           12:26.80   12:49.13    4   
  7 Counter, Kristy              Augustana           13:56.33   13:56.04    3   
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Dan                  Augustana                       8:50.13   10   
  2 Hart, Brian                  Augustana                       9:00.60    8   
  3 Miroux, Mike                 Mount Mercy          9:21.63    9:14.61    7   
  4 Reis, Tom                    Augustana                       9:23.51    6   
  5 Terry, Keith                 Mount Mercy          9:45.26    9:28.18    5   
  6 Randle, Keith                St. Ambrose          9:37.17    9:43.68    4   
  7 Olieny, Jekow                Mount Mercy         10:08.86    9:53.42    3   
  8 Erspamer, Eric               Augustana                       9:59.02    2   
  9 Lawton, Jayson               Mount Mercy         10:04.04   10:09.39    1   
 10 Barker, Jacob                St. Ambrose         10:05.52   10:17.55  
 11 Villareal, Nick              St. Ambrose         10:35.41   10:27.59  
 12 Cooley, Luke                 Unattached                     11:10.42  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana                                         4:11.84    4:07.24   10   
     1) Dayton, Krista                  2) Homfeldt, Lindsey              
     3) Mathieson, Ella                 4) Schaley, Allison               
  2 St. Ambrose                                       4:10.00    4:14.87    8   
     1) Reagan, Stephanie               2) Schroeder, Bonnie              
     3) Milroy, Marla                   4) Bys, Kailey                    
  3 Mount Mercy College                               4:16.69    4:15.82    7   
     1) Warren, Emilee                  2) Yotter, Kori                   
     3) Kane, Jacqueline                4) Kooi, Cortni                   
  4 Augustana  'B'                                    4:19.74    4:20.11  
     1) Deike, Paige                    2) Bennett, Brittney              
     3) Reaney, Meaghan                 4) Latham, Rachael                
  5 William Penn University                           4:19.85    4:22.56    6   
     1) Bixler, Jessica                 2) Pettit, Krista                 
     3) Thor, Tibisa                    4) Wink, Melisa                   
  6 Augustana  'C'                                    4:34.04    4:29.21  
     1) Fedler, Ainsley                 2) Bedene, Katie                  
     3) Lehpamer, Melissa               4) Baumgartner, Angela            
  7 Ashford University                                4:26.00    4:33.78    5   
     1) Turner, Karissa                 2) Fabry, Kim                     
     3) Minertz, Laura                  4) Buchanan, Laquisha             
     5) Duncan, Datisha                 6) Jakobsen, Erika                
  8 St. Ambrose  'B'                                             4:48.72  
     1) Buss, Maggie                    2) Rosheisen, Brooke              
     3) Flynn, Anna                     4) Morrissey, Emily               
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana                                         3:25.00    3:22.39   10   
     1) Somers, Matt                    2) Wood, James                    
     3) Hinchley, Kris                  4) Davis, Greg                    
  2 Ashford University                                3:31.00    3:27.63    8   
     1) Barnes, Franklin                2) Snyder, Caleb                  
     3) Griffin, Keven                  4) Yerk, Aaron                    
     5) Phillips, Robert                6)                                
  3 Augustana  'B'                                    3:28.00    3:28.04  
     1) Petersen, Max                   2) Langslet, Jason                
     3) Weigand, Greg                   4) King, Marty                    
  4 St. Ambrose                                       3:29.71    3:28.86    7   
     1) Renwick, Dustin                 2) Ekstam, Damon                  
     3) Madera, Matt                    4) Darmody, John                  
  5 Augustana  'C'                                    3:36.00    3:34.20  
     1) Wojtas, Maciek                  2) Baron, Mark                    
     3) Tisue, Adam                     4) Pettis, Mike                   
  6 St. Ambrose  'B'                                  3:34.51    3:38.85  
     1) Hall, Dan                       2) Cewe, Toby                     
     3) Quinn, Austin                   4) Whalen, Sean                   
  7 Mount Mercy College                               3:33.58    3:43.52    6   
     1) Becker, Scott                   2) Hakeman, Matt                  
     3) DeBoer, Kyle                    4) Reinhart, Aaron                
  8 Augustana  'D'                                    3:44.00    3:44.08  
     1) Kessel, Jarrett                 2) Perine, Jason                  
     3) Faith, Tim                      4) Bradley, Brendan               
  9 Ashford University  'B'                                      3:48.45  
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Solms, Natalie               Ashford Univ          10.50m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00  10   
  2 Van Zuiden, Tara             Ashford Univ          10.40m     10.03m   NWI  32-11.00   8   
  3 Guerin, Lindsey              St. Ambrose           10.23m      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50   7   
  4 Rosheisen, Brooke            St. Ambrose           10.15m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00   6   
  5 Koepke, Alicia               Augustana              9.59m      9.00m   NWI  29-06.50   5   
  6 Maciag, Michelle             St. Ambrose            9.59m      8.74m   NWI  28-08.25   4   
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Whitten, Sean                St. Ambrose           14.07m     13.33m   NWI  43-09.00  10   
  2 Hawkins, Tim                 Unattached            13.41m     12.78m   NWI  41-11.25   8   
  3 Kenney, Elliot               Unattached                       12.55m   NWI  41-02.25   7   
  4 Mich, Matt                   William Penn          11.95m     11.91m   NWI  39-01.00   6   
  5 Simpao, Marcus               St. Ambrose           11.64m     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25   5   
 -- Dixon, David                 St. Ambrose                          ND   NWI           
 -- Morris, Reggie               William Penn          11.94m         ND   NWI           
 -- Clay, Royce                  William Penn          13.75m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banks, Marissa               Augustana             48.40m     39.74m     130-04  10   
  2 Henggeler, Nicole            St. Ambrose           36.86m     38.85m     127-05   8   
  3 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           39.62m     37.56m     123-03   7   
  4 Winslow, Stephanie           Ashford Univ          34.00m     32.99m     108-03   6   
  5 Burnett, Katie               William Penn          30.59m     31.73m     104-01   5   
  6 Turner, Karissa              Ashford Univ          32.00m     31.22m     102-05   4   
  7 Tangen, Meredith             St. Ambrose           29.96m     29.04m      95-03   3   
  8 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana             27.27m     28.71m      94-02   2   
  9 Gruber, Amber                Augustana             26.50m     28.04m      92-00   1   
 10 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy           30.48m     26.84m      88-01 
 11 Stoker, Patricia             Augustana             20.20m     22.32m      73-03 
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hoefle, Pat                  Augustana             40.00m     40.77m     133-09  10   
  2 McCullough, Jacob            William Penn          40.08m     40.66m     133-05   8   
  3 Spencer, Nick                St. Ambrose           45.97m     40.29m     132-02   7   
  4 Decker, Darin                Augustana             40.00m     40.21m     131-11   6   
  5 Nichols, Heath               William Penn          35.85m     38.54m     126-05   5   
  6 Heuermann, Nick              St. Ambrose           41.12m     37.14m     121-10   4   
  7 Yerk, Aaron                  Ashford Univ          31.00m     36.89m     121-00   3   
  8 Myers, Adam                  Augustana             40.00m     36.25m     118-11   2   
  9 Nykaza, Matt                 Augustana                        35.93m     117-10   1   
 10 Vens, Tyler                  Augustana                        35.40m     116-02 
 11 McAllister, Elliot           Loras                            34.35m     112-08 
 12 Rufus, Danny                 St. Ambrose           39.62m     31.79m     104-03 
 13 Milder, David                William Penn          30.19m     29.05m      95-04 
 14 Willett, Brian               William Penn          28.25m     26.44m      86-09 
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie               William Penn          40.19m     39.40m     129-03  10   
  2 Gunawan, Lauren              St. Ambrose           25.59m     33.35m     109-05   8   
  3 Furlong, Maggie              Augustana             31.50m     32.68m     107-03   7   
  4 Francois, Alexa              Mount Mercy                      32.62m     107-00   6   
  5 Calderone, April             Augustana             31.27m     28.56m      93-08   5   
  6 Szulc-Cieplicki, Nicole      Augustana             22.08m     28.37m      93-01   4   
  7 Hotz, Nikki                  Mount Mercy                      27.44m      90-00   3   
  8 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy           25.91m     25.55m      83-10   2   
  9 Turner, Karissa              Ashford Univ          25.00m     24.35m      79-11   1   
 10 Foreman, Cat                 Augustana             18.40m     22.47m      73-09 
 11 Christiansen, Brea           St. Ambrose                      21.25m      69-09 
 12 Winslow, Stephanie           Ashford Univ          27.00m     21.02m      68-11 
 13 Sebek, Brooke                Augustana             21.45m     20.90m      68-07 
 14 Kilberry, Danielle           Augustana             20.80m     17.19m      56-05 
 15 Turner, Alexis               Ashford Univ          25.00m     14.91m      48-11 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lackaff, Jeff                Augustana             50.00m     52.22m     171-04  10   
  2 Cherryholmes, Scott          St. Ambrose           52.16m     49.99m     164-00   8   
  3 Maass, Nathan                Augustana             45.00m     48.89m     160-05   7   
  4 Nichols, Heath               William Penn          28.88m     46.69m     153-02   6   
  5 Kelley, Ryan                 Augustana             44.00m     45.24m     148-05   5   
  6 Cohen, Josh                  William Penn          45.39m     45.02m     147-08   4   
  7 Stake, Alex                  Augustana                        44.39m     145-08   3   
  8 Hakeman, Matt                Mount Mercy           39.62m     44.29m     145-04   2   
  9 Becker, Scott                Mount Mercy                      42.55m     139-07   1   
 10 Heuermann, Nick              St. Ambrose           39.59m     42.49m     139-05 
 11 Wilson, Chad                 St. Ambrose                      40.02m     131-03 
 12 Renwick, Dustin              St. Ambrose           40.43m     39.63m     130-00 
 13 Cewe, Toby                   St. Ambrose           29.94m     39.43m     129-04 
 14 Devenney, Danny              St. Ambrose           41.63m     37.59m     123-04 
 15 Steinbach, Nick              St. Ambrose                      37.34m     122-06 
 16 Yerk, Aaron                  Ashford Univ          35.00m     35.01m     114-10 
 17 Anciaux, Don                 Augustana                        34.92m     114-07 
 18 Shaw, Jeremy                 Augustana                        34.54m     113-04 
 19 Rayburn, Tony                William Penn          28.88m     32.07m     105-02 
 20 Smith, Austin                Ashford Univ          35.00m     29.75m      97-07 
 21 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                        29.42m      96-06 
 22 Werstein, Jonathon           Mount Mercy           25.91m     21.57m      70-09 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banks, Marissa               Augustana             13.19m     13.02m   42-08.75  10   
  2 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           13.54m     12.61m   41-04.50   8   
  3 Neiweem, Paula               Augustana             11.70m     11.46m   37-07.25   7   
  4 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy           10.61m     10.33m   33-10.75   6   
  5 Tangen, Meredith             St. Ambrose           10.81m     10.01m   32-10.25   5   
  6 Burnett, Katie               William Penn          10.15m      9.95m   32-07.75   4   
  7 Henggeler, Nicole            St. Ambrose           10.48m      9.76m   32-00.25   3   
  8 Gruber, Amber                Augustana              9.99m      9.27m   30-05.00   2   
  9 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana             10.15m      9.02m   29-07.25   1   
 10 Stoker, Patricia             Augustana              9.25m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 -- Funk, Brooke                 Ashford Univ          10.01m         ND            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cherryholmes, Scott          St. Ambrose           14.82m     14.65m   48-00.75  10   
  2 Benning, Brian               Augustana                        14.24m   46-08.75   8   
  3 Constantine, Mark            Augustana                        13.08m   42-11.00   7   
  4 Decker, Darin                Augustana                        13.06m   42-10.25   6   
  5 Heuermann, Nick              St. Ambrose           13.39m     12.28m   40-03.50   5   
  6 Spencer, Nick                St. Ambrose           13.62m     12.22m   40-01.25   4   
  7 Wilson, Chad                 St. Ambrose           12.71m     12.22m   40-01.25   3   
  8 McCullough, Jacob            William Penn          14.05m     12.04m   39-06.00   2   
  9 Riley, Craig                 Augustana                        11.50m   37-08.75   1   
 10 Nichols, Heath               William Penn          12.55m     11.35m   37-03.00 
 11 Milder, David                William Penn          10.41m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 12 Werstein, Jonathon           Mount Mercy            8.70m      8.11m   26-07.25 
 -- Novy, Ken                    Mount Mercy           12.28m         ND            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banks, Marissa               Augustana             45.89m     44.40m     145-08  10   
  2 Neiweem, Paula               Augustana             43.63m     42.47m     139-04   8   
  3 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy           39.62m     40.20m     131-11   7   
  4 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose                      39.77m     130-06   6   
  5 Tangen, Meredith             St. Ambrose           33.16m     32.50m     106-07   5   
  6 Henggeler, Nicole            St. Ambrose           30.51m     30.37m      99-08   4   
  7 Stoker, Patricia             Augustana             25.00m     28.38m      93-01   3   
  8 Gruber, Amber                Augustana             24.50m     28.33m      92-11   2   
  9 Battistoni, Melanie          Augustana             24.00m     27.70m      90-10   1   
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dahlin, Jon                  Unattached            55.81m     51.20m     168-00  10   
  2 McAllister, Elliot           Loras                            48.13m     157-11   8   
  3 Decker, Darin                Augustana             50.00m     47.00m     154-02   7   
  4 Spencer, Nick                St. Ambrose           42.67m     43.43m     142-06   6   
  5 Benning, Brian               Augustana             45.00m     42.63m     139-10   5   
  6 Vens, Tyler                  Augustana             46.00m     41.94m     137-07   4   
  7 Nichols, Heath               William Penn          37.22m     41.46m     136-00   3   
  8 Devenney, Danny              St. Ambrose           35.31m     40.68m     133-05   2   
  9 Hoefle, Pat                  Augustana             45.00m     40.64m     133-04   1   
 10 Myers, Adam                  Augustana             42.00m     39.22m     128-08 
 11 Heuermann, Nick              St. Ambrose           31.15m     36.82m     120-10 
 12 Theologes, Greg              Unattached            39.00m     36.60m     120-01 
 13 Christensen, Phil            Augustana             45.00m     36.40m     119-05 
 14 Willett, Brian               William Penn          35.96m     35.19m     115-05 
 15 Riley, Craig                 Augustana             42.00m     35.17m     115-05 
 16 McCullough, Jacob            William Penn          37.22m     34.16m     112-01 
 17 Milder, David                William Penn          34.72m     33.79m     110-10 
 18 Rufus, Danny                 St. Ambrose                      33.54m     110-00 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Duhai, Kelsey                Augustana              5.56m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50  10   
  2 Milroy, Marla                St. Ambrose            5.28m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25   8   
  3 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana              5.12m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00   7   
  4 Fabry, Kim                   Ashford Univ           5.00m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   6   
  5 Van Zuiden, Tara             Ashford Univ           5.00m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00   5   
  6 Kooi, Cortni                 Mount Mercy            5.00m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25   4   
  7 El'Amin, Najmah              William Penn           4.67m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50   3   
  8 Baird, Kyle                  Augustana              4.39m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25   2   
  9 Gruenke, Holly               St. Ambrose            4.32m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00   1   
 10 Lecander, Megan              Augustana              4.48m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 11 Saunders, Shannon            William Penn           4.35m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stake, Alex                  Augustana              6.55m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00  10   
  2 Burck, Spencer               William Penn           6.37m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75   8   
  3 Zeunik, Pat                  Augustana                         6.09m   NWI  19-11.75   7   
  4 Whitten, Sean                St. Ambrose            6.47m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00   6   
  5 Maass, Nathan                Augustana                         6.00m   NWI  19-08.25   5   
  6 Reed, Kenny                  William Penn           5.75m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25   4   
  7 Morris, Reggie               William Penn           6.16m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50   3   
  8 Wade, Jenerro                William Penn           5.69m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25   2   
  9 Hall, Dan                    St. Ambrose            6.29m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75   1   
 10 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana                         5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 11 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                         4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 12 Styzinski, Jason             Augustana                         4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 13 Simpao, Marcus               St. Ambrose            5.35m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 14 Elliot, Kenny                Unattached                        4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 -- Guerrero, Eric               St. Ambrose            5.74m       FOUL                 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Secrest, Rachel              Unattached                        3.42m   11-02.50  10   
  2 Guerin, Lindsey              St. Ambrose            3.15m      3.03m    9-11.25   8   
  3 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana              3.18m      3.03m    9-11.25   7   
  4 Geison, Libby                Augustana              3.07m      2.88m    9-05.25   6   
  5 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana              2.92m      2.73m    8-11.50   5   
  6 Maciag, Michelle             St. Ambrose            2.83m      2.73m    8-11.50   4   
  7 Gunawan, Lauren              St. Ambrose            2.88m      2.43m    7-11.50   3   
  8 Koepke, Alicia               Augustana              2.45m      2.28m    7-05.75   2   
 -- Berg, Kelsey                 St. Ambrose                          NH            
 -- Nguyen, Teresa               William Penn           2.42m         NH            
 -- Neverman, Lisa               Augustana              2.00m         NH            
 -- Ledford, Anne                St. Ambrose            3.18m         NH            
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chalus, Eric                 Augustana                         4.19m   13-09.00  10   
  2 Cox, Ian                     Augustana                         4.19m   13-09.00   8   
  3 Griffin, Keven               Ashford Univ           4.40m      4.19m   13-09.00   7   
  4 Nice, A.J.                   Augustana                         4.03m   13-02.50   5   
  4 Mikos, Alex                  Augustana                         4.03m   13-02.50   5   
  4 McMillan, Ted                Augustana                         4.03m   13-02.50   5   
  7 Biesterfeld, Ryan            Augustana                         3.73m   12-02.75   3   
  8 Bernatowicz, Brett           Augustana                         3.58m   11-09.00   2   
  9 Foster, Ryan                 St. Ambrose            3.78m      3.58m   11-09.00   1   
 10 Zeko, David                  Augustana                         2.43m    7-11.50 
 -- Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana                            NH            
 -- Shaw, Jeremy                 Augustana                            NH            
 -- Stake, Alex                  Augustana                            NH            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Austin                Ashford Univ           1.93m      1.97m    6-05.50  10   
  2 Meyer, Jamey                 St. Ambrose            1.83m      1.87m    6-01.50   8   
  3 Baron, Mark                  Augustana                         1.82m    5-11.50   7   
  4 Maass, Nathan                Augustana                         1.77m    5-09.75   6   
  5 Dixon, David                 St. Ambrose                       1.77m    5-09.75   5   
  6 Zars, Jimmy                  Augustana                         1.72m    5-07.75   4   
  7 Reed, Kenny                  William Penn           1.89m      1.72m    5-07.75   3   
 -- Zeko, David                  Augustana                            NH            
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Guerin, Lindsey              St. Ambrose            1.57m      1.51m    4-11.50  10   
  2 Klouda, Kristy               Augustana              1.51m      1.46m    4-09.50   8   
  3 Solms, Natalie               Ashford Univ           1.52m      1.41m    4-07.50   6.50
  3 Rosheisen, Brooke            St. Ambrose            1.46m      1.41m    4-07.50   6.50
  5 Timmerman, Megan             Augustana              1.46m      1.41m    4-07.50   5   
  6 Thor, Tibisa                 William Penn           1.47m      1.41m    4-07.50   3.50
  6 Morrissey, Emily             St. Ambrose            1.52m      1.41m    4-07.50   3.50
  8 Baird, Kyle                  Augustana              1.42m      1.41m    4-07.50   2   
  9 Garvey, Meggie               Augustana              1.41m      1.36m    4-05.50   1   
 10 Lecander, Megan              Augustana              1.34m      1.31m    4-03.50 
 -- Burnett, Katie               William Penn           1.52m         NH            
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana                                        10:10.14   10:17.06   10   
     1) Thompson, Susan                 2) Laskowski, Sammi               
     3) Hottle, Hannah                  4) Prazak, Brittany               
  2 Mount Mercy College                              10:28.00   10:43.49    8   
     1) Kvidera, Chelsea                2) Danielsen, Kara                
     3) Hermsen, Paula                  4) Kobliska, Sara                 
  3 St. Ambrose                                                 11:02.95    7   
     1) Jacob, Sarah                    2) Lovdahl, Jayne                 
     3) Popp, Teresa                    4) Young, Cassie                  
  4 Augustana  'B'                                   10:59.94   11:43.64  
     1) Baird, Kyle                     2) Bustle, Valerie                
     3) Schneider, Hannah               4) Johnson, Sarah                 
 
Event 44  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Mercy College                               8:23.91    8:23.46   10   
     1) Henderson, Dustin               2) Clarke, Matt                   
     3) Waring, Justin                  4) Roseales, Gabe                 
  2 Augustana                                                    8:35.06    8   
     1) Cupples, Zac                    2) Kukpisch, Andy                 
     3) TenBusch, Billy                 4) Christian, Thomas              
  3 William Penn University                           8:39.00    8:57.85    7   
     1) Burck, Spencer                  2) DeVore, Donovan                
     3) Letzring, Jordan                4) Roudabush, Josh                
  4 Augustana  'C'                                               9:11.47  
     1) Johnson, Colin                  2) Danzy, Nick                    
     3) Sally, Chris                    4) Sharko, Ben                    
  5 Ashford University                                8:38.00    9:14.60    6   
     1) Drinkall, Andrew                2) Gaffney, John                  
     3) Barginear, Arvell               4) Are, Ademola                   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana                  341        2) St. Ambrose               197   
    3) Mount Mercy College        100        4) Ashford University         99.50
    5) William Penn University     59.50     6) UW-Parkside                18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana                  424        2) St. Ambrose               162   
    3) William Penn University    102        4) Mount Mercy College        53   
    5) Ashford University          51        6) UW-Parkside                16   
    7) Loras                        8