Licensed to Illinois College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 09:32 PM
                      2012JimGreenInvitational - 2/4/2012                      
                                   2/4/2012                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana Co           3.20m      3.29m   10   
  2 Kucharski, Lisa              Truman State           3.30m      3.14m    8   
  3 Sturgeon, Jennifer           Hannibal LaG           3.05m      2.99m    6   
  4 Kennedy, Kaite               Maryville Un           2.90m     J2.99m    5   
  5 Atkinson, Stephanie          Central Meth                      2.84m    4   
  6 Hines, Kelli                 Truman State           3.00m     J2.84m    3   
  7 Fischer, Haley               Ashford Univ           2.89m     J2.84m    2   
  8 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth Col           3.05m     J2.84m    1   
  9 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana Co           2.60m      2.69m  
  9 Lezotte, Rachel              Ashford Univ           2.85m      2.69m  
 11 Stark, Laura                 Truman State           2.80m      2.54m  
 11 Clendenin, Jordan            Illinois Col           2.70m      2.54m  
 11 Tjardes, Taylor              Augustana Co           2.75m      2.54m  
 -- Scavuzzo, Jacyln             St. Ambrose            2.95m         NH  
 -- Shimkus, Melea               Central Meth                         NH  
 
Event 2  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malone, Mike                 Ashford Univ                      4.37m   10   
  2 Teslicka, Tim                Illinois Col           4.41m      4.22m    7   
  2 Andris, Steven               Monmouth Col           4.00m      4.22m    7   
  4 LaPointe, Matthew            Truman State           3.90m      4.07m    5   
  5 Smith, Kiefer                Central Meth           4.13m      3.92m    4   
  7 Jones, Brett                 Hannibal LaG           4.00m      3.47m    3   
  8 Polyte, Chandler             Illinois Col           3.98m     J3.92m    1.50
  8 Mcdermott, David             Westminster            3.60m      3.17m    1.50
 -- Ritter, Tim                  St. Ambrose            3.05m         NH  
 -- Hinton, Drew                 Central Meth                         NH  
 -- Carlson, Eric                St. Ambrose            3.40m         NH  
 -- McNally, brock               Unattached             4.60m     X4.67m  
 -- McMahill, Mark               Mark McMahil                     X4.37m  
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 smith, justin                Lincoln                7.00m      7.17mq 
  2 hartzell, steven             Lincoln                6.61m      6.79mq 
  3 carr, demetrius              Lincoln                5.50m      6.73mq 
  4 Wilson, James                Monmouth Col           6.90m      6.70mq 
  5 Johnson, Brian               Illinois Col           6.54m      6.55mq 
  6 Schmidgall, Wes              Eureka Colle           6.35m      6.48mq 
  7 Williams, Riley              Truman State           6.35m      6.38mq 
  8 ford, shain                  Lincoln                5.50m      6.28mq 
  9 Pollek, Matt                 Greenville C           6.34m     J6.28mq 
 10 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col           6.64m      6.25m  
 11 Perry, Josh                  Central Meth           6.67m      6.20m  
 12 Lechner, Bryan               Central Meth           6.14m      6.19m  
 13 Mengarelli, Kyle             Monmouth Col           6.00m      6.14m  
 14 Phillip, Chad                McKendree Un           6.00m      6.12m  
 15 Jackson, Sterling            McKendree Un           6.00m      6.10m  
 16 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col           6.00m      6.04m  
 16 Nolan, Carey                 Central Meth           5.85m      6.04m  
 18 Puntoriero, Joe              Knox College           6.16m      6.00m  
 19 Cole, Robert                 Unattached             5.80m      5.93m  
 19 Sparks, Tyler                Missouri Bap           5.90m      5.93m  
 21 Carlson, Eric                St. Ambrose            5.88m      5.86m  
 22 Hoffman, Brad                Monmouth Col           5.90m      5.85m  
 23 Musgrove, Derek              Central Meth           5.55m      5.78m  
 24 Clemons, Michael             Hannibal LaG           6.04m      5.75m  
 25 Nelson, Kendall              McKendree Un           6.00m      5.59m  
 26 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana                         5.58m  
 26 Deets, Matt                  Augustana                         5.58m  
 28 Ritter, Tim                  St. Ambrose            5.63m      5.56m  
 29 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana                         5.52m  
 29 Roediger, Nick               Maryville Un           5.50m      5.52m  
 31 Michener, Peter              Knox College           5.55m      5.40m  
 32 Delphonse, Weednal           Westminster            6.00m      5.35m  
 33 Cook, Jordan                 Missouri Bap           5.78m      5.10m  
 34 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana                         4.90m  
 35 Duvall, Scott                Principia Co                      4.61m  
 -- Mitchell, Tony               Westminster            6.32m       FOUL  
 -- gordon, burnell              Lincoln                6.89m       FOUL  
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 smith, justin                Lincoln                7.17m      7.17m   10   
  2 hartzell, steven             Lincoln                6.79m      6.79m    8   
  3 carr, demetrius              Lincoln                6.73m      6.73m    6   
  4 Wilson, James                Monmouth Col           6.70m      6.70m    5   
  5 Johnson, Brian               Illinois Col           6.55m      6.55m    4   
  6 Schmidgall, Wes              Eureka Colle           6.48m      6.48m    3   
  7 Williams, Riley              Truman State           6.38m      6.38m    2   
  8 Pollek, Matt                 Greenville C           6.28m      6.28m    1   
  9 ford, shain                  Lincoln                6.28m     J6.28m  
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col           5.70m      5.62mq 
  2 Zweifel, Jennifer            Truman State           5.90m      5.43mq 
  3 Garrigus, Shelby             Central Meth           5.13m      5.41mq 
  4 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col           5.20m      5.29mq 
  5 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col           5.20m      5.27mq 
  6 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State           5.12m      5.14mq 
  7 Wenzel, Sarah                Ashford Univ           5.25m      5.13mq 
  8 Grant, Penny                 Greenville C           5.10m      5.12mq 
  9 Truex, Amelia                Central Meth           4.97m      5.11mq 
 10 lee, kaneedra                Lincoln                5.36m      5.05m  
 11 Medland, Sarah               St. Ambrose            5.18m      4.84m  
 12 Hosna, Taylor                Missouri Bap           4.75m      4.79m  
 13 Moravek, Astin               Augustana Co           4.90m      4.74m  
 14 pool, angela                 Lincoln                4.57m      4.73m  
 15 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            4.98m      4.72m  
 16 Williams, Tiara              McKendree Un           4.85m      4.64m  
 16 Jefferson, LaTia             McKendree Un           4.85m      4.64m  
 18 Skaggs, Meg                  St. Ambrose            4.69m      4.63m  
 19 Bright, Jocelyn              Hannibal LaG           4.52m      4.53m  
 20 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana Co           4.57m      4.49m  
 21 Popp, Julia                  Augustana Co           4.08m      4.39m  
 22 McIntosh, Nicolette          Culver-Stock                      4.38m  
 23 Chew, Bethany                Stl C. of Ph                      4.30m  
 24 Grayson, Phylica             Culver-Stock           4.19m      4.22m  
 25 Patrnchak, Naomi             St. Ambrose            4.29m      4.19m  
 26 Crites, Amber                Stl C. of Ph           3.88m      4.07m  
 27 Mills, Taylor                Augustana Co           4.17m      3.99m  
 28 Cooke, Hayley                Principia Co           3.98m      3.98m  
 29 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana Co           4.21m      3.92m  
 30 West, Abby                   St. Ambrose            4.38m      3.78m  
 -- Moore, Nadia                 McKendree Un           5.05m       FOUL  
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col           5.62m      5.62m   10   
  2 Zweifel, Jennifer            Truman State           5.43m      5.51m    8   
  3 Garrigus, Shelby             Central Meth           5.41m      5.44m    6   
  4 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col           5.29m      5.29m    5   
  5 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col           5.27m      5.27m    4   
  6 Wenzel, Sarah                Ashford Univ           5.13m      5.17m    3   
  7 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State           5.14m      5.14m    2   
  8 Grant, Penny                 Greenville C           5.12m      5.12m    1   
  9 Truex, Amelia                Central Meth           5.11m      5.11m  
 
Event 5  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 carr, demetrius              Lincoln               13.41m     13.98mq 
  2 ford, shain                  Lincoln               13.89m     13.92mq 
  3 Pankey, Brian                Stl C. of Ph                     13.79mq 
  4 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col          13.64m     13.60mq 
  5 Cole, Robert                 Unattached            13.70m     13.49mq 
  6 Perry, Josh                  Central Meth          14.07m     13.35mq 
  7 Mengarelli, Kyle             Monmouth Col          13.00m     13.05mq 
  8 Massamba, Michel             Monmouth Col          13.80m     12.83mq 
  9 Pollek, Matt                 Greenville C          12.90m     12.68mq 
 10 Musgrove, Derek              Central Meth          12.20m     12.62m  
 11 Clemons, Michael             Hannibal LaG          12.57m     12.42m  
 12 Fuss, Sean                   Culver-Stock          13.08m     12.31m  
 13 Robertson, Jordan            Stl C. of Ph                     12.13m  
 14 johnson, melvin              Lincoln               10.25m     11.59m  
 15 Bell, Dylan                  Eureka Colle          11.81m     11.54m  
 16 Mcdermott, David             Westminster           12.00m     10.90m  
 17 Lockowitz, Taylor            Stl C. of Ph                     10.57m  
 -- Michener, Peter              Knox College          11.69m       FOUL  
 
Event 5  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 carr, demetrius              Lincoln               13.98m     14.38m   10   
  2 ford, shain                  Lincoln               13.92m     13.92m    8   
  3 Pankey, Brian                Stl C. of Ph          13.79m     13.79m    6   
  4 Massamba, Michel             Monmouth Col          12.83m     13.62m    5   
  5 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col          13.60m     13.60m    4   
  6 Perry, Josh                  Central Meth          13.35m     13.56m    3   
  7 Mengarelli, Kyle             Monmouth Col          13.05m     13.05m    2   
  8 Pollek, Matt                 Greenville C          12.68m     12.69m    1   
 -- Cole, Robert                 Unattached            13.49m    X13.77m  
 
Event 6  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zweifel, Jennifer            Truman State          12.00m     11.87mq 
  2 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col          12.17m     11.78mq 
  3 Barajas, Rebeca              Central Meth          11.33m     11.29mq 
  4 Garrigus, Shelby             Central Meth          11.19m     10.93mq 
  5 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col          11.20m     10.86mq 
  6 Grant, Penny                 Greenville C          11.10m     10.82mq 
  7 wright, kyle                 Lincoln               10.17m     10.44mq 
  8 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col          10.90m     10.42mq 
  9 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C          10.30m     10.29mq 
 10 Patrnchak, Naomi             St. Ambrose           10.42m     10.12m  
 11 Moravek, Astin               Augustana Co          10.33m     10.11m  
 12 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose           10.36m     10.05m  
 13 Medland, Sarah               St. Ambrose           10.29m      9.91m  
 14 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana Co           9.67m      9.90m  
 15 Bright, Jocelyn              Hannibal LaG          10.80m      9.86m  
 16 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana Co           9.65m      9.70m  
 17 Leonard, Michelle            Illinois Col                      9.56m  
 18 carrell, kayla               Lincoln                9.04m      9.11m  
 
Event 6  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col          11.78m     11.94m   10   
  2 Zweifel, Jennifer            Truman State          11.87m     11.91m    8   
  3 Barajas, Rebeca              Central Meth          11.29m     11.58m    6   
  4 Garrigus, Shelby             Central Meth          10.93m     11.09m    5   
  5 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col          10.86m     10.86m    4   
  6 Grant, Penny                 Greenville C          10.82m     10.82m    3   
  7 wright, kyle                 Lincoln               10.44m     10.44m    2   
  8 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C          10.29m    J10.44m    1   
  9 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col          10.42m     10.42m  
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barajas, Rebeca              Central Meth           1.62m      1.59m   10   
  2 Moore, Nadia                 McKendree Un           1.60m     J1.59m    8   
  3 Ketcham, Heather             Ashford Univ           1.60m     J1.59m    6   
  4 Rountree, Tess               Principia Co           1.55m     J1.59m    5   
  5 Barnett, Katelyn             Central Meth           1.47m      1.54m    3   
  5 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth Col           1.65m      1.54m    3   
  5 Berry, Chhutani              Ashford Univ           1.55m      1.54m    3   
  8 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co           1.45m      1.49m    1   
  9 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            1.50m     J1.49m  
 10 hamilton, tedgie             Lincoln                1.42m     J1.49m  
 10 Mason, Imari                 Greenville C           1.57m     J1.49m  
 12 Williams, Tiara              McKendree Un           1.50m     J1.49m  
 13 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C           1.57m      1.44m  
 13 Jefferson, LaTia             McKendree Un           1.50m      1.44m  
 15 McDowell, Kristen            Webster Univ                      1.39m  
 15 Baudendistel, Sidney         Truman State           1.47m      1.39m  
 15 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State           1.47m      1.39m  
 15 wright, kyle                 Lincoln                1.47m      1.39m  
 19 Chew, Bethany                Stl C. of Ph           1.22m      1.29m  
 19 Vance, Hannah                St. Ambrose            1.33m      1.29m  
 21 Leyva, Shannon               Augustana Co           1.27m      1.24m  
 -- McCoy, Jonisha               Central Meth           1.62m         NH  
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Austin                Ashford Univ           2.00m      2.00m   10   
  2 Panchol, Emmanuel            Ashford Univ           1.92m     J2.00m    8   
  3 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose            2.04m      1.90m    6   
  4 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col           1.95m     J1.90m    5   
  5 Duncan, Scott                Monmouth Col           1.85m      1.80m    3.50
  5 Holmer, Logan                Culver-Stock                      1.80m    3.50
  7 Jolly, Michael               Maryville Un           1.85m      1.75m    1.50
  7 Buck, Daniel                 Illinois Col           1.85m      1.75m    1.50
 10 Brave, Travis                McKendree Un           1.80m      1.70m  
 10 Schmieder, Jeremy            Illinois Col           1.84m      1.70m  
 11 Sparks, Tyler                Missouri Bap           1.60m     J1.75m  
 12 Lockowitz, Taylor            Stl C. of Ph           1.63m      1.60m  
 12 Hinton, Drew                 Central Meth                      1.60m  
 12 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana              1.65m      1.60m  
 12 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana              1.50m      1.60m  
 -- Deets, Matt                  Augustana              1.60m         NH  
 -- Lulis, Andrew                Augustana              1.60m         NH  
 -- Schmittling, Jake            McKendree Un           1.80m         NH  
 -- mohammed, norvel             Lincoln                1.80m         NH  
 -- Haynes, Jason                Unattached             1.85m     X1.85m  
 -- Sarver, Tyler                unattached             1.87m     X1.75m  
 -- Cole, Robert                 Unattached             1.78m     X1.75m  
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atwood, Derek                Truman State          16.10m     15.80mq 
  2 Smith, Matthew               Unattached            15.43m     14.72mq 
  3 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth Col          15.29m     14.36mq 
  4 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           14.70m     14.16mq 
  5 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford Univ          13.89m     13.89mq 
  6 Rufus, Danny                 St. Ambrose           14.58m     13.85mq 
  7 Viehmann, John               Truman State          14.05m     13.66mq 
  8 Kukal, Jordan                Central Meth          13.45m     13.10mq 
  9 Turcato, Peter               St. Ambrose           13.44m     13.06mq 
 10 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col          13.20m     12.98mq 
 11 Mou, Andy                    Stl C. of Ph          11.41m     12.88m  
 12 Rahar, EJ                    McKendree Un          13.30m     12.85m  
 13 Nysather, Jake               Monmouth Col          13.86m     12.70m  
 14 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville C          11.72m     12.68m  
 14 Sickley, Tony                Knox College          13.09m     12.68m  
 16 Cross, Alexander             Truman State          13.60m     12.53m  
 17 Willhite, Chris              McKendree Un          13.30m     12.50m  
 18 Orwig, Kyle                  Monmouth Col          12.85m     12.32m  
 19 Simmons, Dilan               Central Meth          14.00m     12.31m  
 20 Cross, Cody                  Central Meth          11.72m     12.30m  
 21 Fridge, Erwin                Greenville C          14.02m     12.18m  
 22 Bohlen, Darby                Missouri Bap          12.12m     12.06m  
 23 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville C          13.95m     12.05m  
 24 Huber, Mark                  St. Ambrose           11.95m     11.97m  
 25 Chenoweth, Weston            Knox College          12.70m     11.89m  
 26 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col          12.79m     11.85m  
 27 Eaves, Kyle                  Missouri Bap          12.21m     11.78m  
 28 Compton, Devin               Knox College          12.54m     11.77m  
 29 Greene, Demarcus             Greenville C          12.50m     11.73m  
 30 Olson, Josh                  St. Ambrose           12.01m     11.70m  
 31 Sullivan, Stephen            unattached            12.30m     11.66m  
 32 Gilbert, KC                  Greenville C          11.98m     11.52m  
 33 Turner, Zach                 Illinois Col                     11.34m  
 34 Brewer, Breyonte             Ashford Univ          11.87m     11.28m  
 35 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose                      11.27m  
 36 Robertson, Jordan            Stl C. of Ph          11.57m     10.75m  
 37 Lebryk, Paul                 Knox College          11.50m     10.68m  
 38 Earls, Alex                  Hannibal LaG          11.31m     10.60m  
 39 Baylis, Demetrious           Illinois Col          10.55m     10.36m  
 40 King, Ramell                 Missouri Bap          10.91m     10.32m  
 41 DeMott, Mason                Culver-Stock          10.82m     10.29m  
 41 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose                      10.29m  
 43 King, Ranell                 Missouri Bap          10.89m     10.27m  
 44 McGinnis, Stew               Eureka Colle          10.50m     10.18m  
 45 Tedder, John                 Stl C. of Ph                      9.87m  
 46 Choate, Justin               Augustana             10.60m      9.86m  
 47 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana              9.10m      9.60m  
 48 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana             10.60m      9.49m  
 49 Thomas, Darrell              Illinois Col           9.60m      9.30m  
 50 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana              9.23m      9.21m  
 51 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford Univ          10.19m      9.16m  
 51 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col          10.20m      9.16m  
 53 Mullins, Nathan              Eureka Colle           9.50m      9.15m  
 54 dobson, riley                Lincoln                9.42m      9.08m  
 55 Breyley, Evan                Illinois Col           9.39m      8.70m  
 -- Snyder, Joe                  Ashford Univ          12.24m       FOUL  
 -- Feinman, Jacob               Ashford Univ          12.19m       FOUL  
 -- Lewis, DeJuan                McKendree Un          12.00m       FOUL  
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atwood, Derek                Truman State          15.80m     15.80m   10   
  2 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth Col          14.36m     14.98m    8   
  3 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           14.16m     14.28m    6   
  4 Viehmann, John               Truman State          13.66m     14.16m    5   
  5 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford Univ          13.89m     13.89m    4   
  6 Rufus, Danny                 St. Ambrose           13.85m     13.85m    3   
  7 Kukal, Jordan                Central Meth          13.10m     13.10m    2   
  8 Turcato, Peter               St. Ambrose           13.06m     13.06m    1   
  9 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col          12.98m     12.98m  
 -- Smith, Matthew               Unattached            14.72m    X14.72m  
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           14.45m     14.06mq 
  2 James, Sheena                TCTC                             13.55mq 
  3 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth Col          12.95m     13.14mq 
  4 Klusmeyer, Kelly             Central Meth          13.63m     13.12mq 
  5 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          13.80m     13.00mq 
  6 Corzine, Kayla               Monmouth Col          12.90m     12.71mq 
  7 McGruder, Dimonique          Truman State          13.10m     12.64mq 
  8 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          12.59m     12.15mq 
  9 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia Co          11.47m     12.01mq 
 10 Wenzel, Sarah                Ashford Univ                     11.50mq 
 11 Schwamman, Calsey            St. Ambrose           12.20m     11.37m  
 12 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col          11.86m     11.29m  
 13 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana Co          12.11m     11.27m  
 14 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State          11.80m     11.15m  
 15 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville C          10.56m     10.68m  
 16 Herrold, Abbie               Hannibal LaG          10.31m     10.62m  
 16 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth Col          11.16m     10.62m  
 18 Martin, Treviana             St. Ambrose           11.36m     10.60m  
 19 Richter, Lauren              McKendree Un          10.25m     10.36m  
 20 McLaughlin, Catie            Knox College          10.47m     10.11m  
 21 Spiller, Janelle             McKendree Un          10.25m     10.05m  
 22 Greer, Briana                Central Meth           9.24m      9.95m  
 23 Morrow, Melissa              Central Meth           9.68m      9.69m  
 24 Burd, Martha                 St. Ambrose           10.55m      9.58m  
 25 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana Co          10.11m      9.44m  
 26 henderson, jada              Lincoln                9.07m      9.33m  
 26 Wheelock, Ruthie             Culver-Stock           9.77m      9.33m  
 28 Gruber, Amber                Augustana Co          10.11m      9.18m  
 29 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State          10.20m      8.88m  
 30 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford Univ                      8.64m  
 31 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose            9.08m      8.15m  
 32 Bridgeforth, Nicolette       Knox College           8.67m      7.58m  
 33 Brunnert, Kary               Maryville Un           7.20m      7.42m  
 34 harris, cheyonte             Lincoln                7.05m      7.03m  
 35 Faulkner, Alexa              Stl C. of Ph                      6.47m  
 36 Hoefherr, Mara               Stl C. of Ph           6.44m      6.36m  
 -- Boney, Glyniss               Knox College           8.36m       FOUL  
 -- Hager, Alicia                Maryville Un          11.60m       FOUL  
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           14.06m     14.65m   10   
  2 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth Col          13.14m     13.19m    8   
  3 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          13.00m     13.18m    6   
  4 Klusmeyer, Kelly             Central Meth          13.12m     13.12m    5   
  5 Corzine, Kayla               Monmouth Col          12.71m     12.79m    4   
  6 McGruder, Dimonique          Truman State          12.64m     12.64m    3   
  7 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          12.15m     12.42m    2   
  8 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia Co          12.01m     12.01m    1   
  9 Wenzel, Sarah                Ashford Univ          11.50m     11.50m  
 -- James, Sheena                TCTC                  13.55m    X13.55m  
 
Event 11  Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rufus, Danny                 St. Ambrose           17.72m     17.32mq 
  2 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville C          15.71m     16.40mq 
  3 Atwood, Derek                Truman State          15.60m     15.30mq 
  4 Fridge, Erwin                Greenville C          15.46m     15.10mq 
  5 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           15.82m     15.03mq 
  6 Nysather, Jake               Monmouth Col          15.30m     14.35mq 
  7 Wisniewski, Matt             Truman State          14.30m     14.21mq 
  8 Bohlen, Darby                Missouri Bap          14.89m     13.86mq 
  9 Turcato, Peter               St. Ambrose           14.36m     13.74mq 
 10 Viehmann, John               Truman State          14.00m     13.73m  
 11 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col          13.45m     13.42m  
 12 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth Col          15.44m     13.32m  
 13 Simmons, Dilan               Central Meth                     12.90m  
 14 McLindon, Brian              St. Ambrose           13.36m     12.78m  
 15 Greene, Demarcus             Greenville C          11.60m     12.75m  
 16 Feinman, Jacob               Ashford Univ          11.57m     12.74m  
 17 Snyder, Joe                  Ashford Univ          14.23m     12.68m  
 18 Brewer, Breyonte             Ashford Univ          13.48m     12.47m  
 19 Kukal, Jordan                Central Meth          11.64m     12.36m  
 20 Sickley, Tony                Knox College          12.59m     12.29m  
 21 Cross, Alexander             Truman State          13.45m     12.06m  
 22 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col          12.41m     11.90m  
 23 Gilbert, KC                  Greenville C          11.80m     11.88m  
 24 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville C          11.61m     11.58m  
 24 Orwig, Kyle                  Monmouth Col          10.71m     11.58m  
 26 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford Univ          12.71m     11.46m  
 27 Sullivan, Stephen            unattached            12.20m     11.43m  
 28 King, Ramell                 Missouri Bap          11.97m     11.38m  
 29 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col          13.60m     11.24m  
 30 Eaves, Kyle                  Missouri Bap          11.89m     11.13m  
 31 Lebryk, Paul                 Knox College          11.70m     10.99m  
 32 Compton, Devin               Knox College          11.49m     10.82m  
 33 Worrell, Tim                 Knox College          11.46m     10.70m  
 34 Robbins, Austin              St. Ambrose           11.57m     10.65m  
 34 Johnson, Dan                 Knox College          11.97m     10.65m  
 36 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford Univ                     10.64m  
 37 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana             12.66m     10.63m  
 38 Huber, Mark                  St. Ambrose           10.10m     10.60m  
 39 McBride, Johnathan           Culver-Stock          11.54m     10.54m  
 40 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col           9.18m      9.68m  
 41 Earls, Alex                  Hannibal LaG          10.39m      9.19m  
 42 Breyley, Evan                Illinois Col           8.32m      8.86m  
 43 Turner, Zach                 Illinois Col           8.82m      8.20m  
 44 dobson, riley                Lincoln                8.66m      7.03m  
 45 Mou, Andy                    Stl C. of Ph                      6.97m  
 46 Tedder, John                 Stl C. of Ph                      6.54m  
 -- King, Ranell                 Missouri Bap           9.87m       FOUL  
 -- Choate, Justin               Augustana             11.55m       FOUL  
 
Event 11  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rufus, Danny                 St. Ambrose           17.32m     17.32m   10   
  2 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville C          16.40m     16.40m    8   
  3 Fridge, Erwin                Greenville C          15.10m     15.84m    6   
  4 Nysather, Jake               Monmouth Col          14.35m     15.68m    5   
  5 Vaden, Wes                   St. Ambrose           15.03m     15.66m    4   
  6 Atwood, Derek                Truman State          15.30m     15.50m    3   
  7 Wisniewski, Matt             Truman State          14.21m     14.76m    2   
  8 Bohlen, Darby                Missouri Bap          13.86m     13.86m    1   
  9 Turcato, Peter               St. Ambrose           13.74m     13.74m  
 
Event 12  Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          17.24m     16.79mq 
  2 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          15.23m     15.38mq 
  3 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State          16.70m     15.20mq 
  4 Schutte, Kristen             Greenville C          14.47m     15.11mq 
  5 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           15.31m     14.67mq 
  6 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth Col          15.05m     14.34mq 
  6 Schwamman, Calsey            St. Ambrose           15.13m     14.34mq 
  8 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana Co          15.19m     14.27mq 
  9 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col          14.00m     13.97mq 
 10 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville C          14.02m     13.77mq 
 11 Burd, Martha                 St. Ambrose           14.31m     13.60m  
 12 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth Col          13.08m     13.50m  
 13 Morrow, Melissa              Central Meth          13.30m     13.36m  
 14 Gruber, Amber                Augustana Co          12.85m     13.19m  
 15 Martin, Treviana             St. Ambrose           11.58m     12.35m  
 16 Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville C          13.01m     12.20m  
 17 Herrold, Abbie               Hannibal LaG          11.90m     11.89m  
 18 Siwek, Bethany               Augustana Co          11.75m     11.74m  
 19 Mwaura, Sophia               Knox College          10.63m     11.62m  
 20 McLaughlin, Catie            Knox College          11.75m     10.55m  
 21 Hager, Alicia                Maryville Un           9.76m     10.49m  
 22 Brunnert, Kary               Maryville Un           8.27m      8.93m  
 23 Boney, Glyniss               Knox College          10.49m      8.53m  
 24 Hill, Abby                   Greenville C                      8.43m  
 -- Greer, Briana                Central Meth          12.35m       FOUL  
 
Event 12  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          16.79m     18.32m   10   
  2 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State          15.20m     16.18m    8   
  3 Schutte, Kristen             Greenville C          15.11m     15.40m    6   
  4 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          15.38m     15.38m    5   
  5 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth Col          14.34m     15.25m    4   
  6 Streu, Mandy                 St. Ambrose           14.67m     15.15m    3   
  7 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville C          13.77m     15.10m    2   
  8 Schwamman, Calsey            St. Ambrose           14.34m     14.67m    1   
  9 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana Co          14.27m     14.27m  
 10 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col          13.97m     13.97m  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rother, Allie                Missouri Bap        18:12.67   17:48.62   10   
  2 Loeffler, Kaitlyn            Central Meth        18:22.78   17:49.71    8   
  3 Bradshaw, Lydia              Missouri Bap                   20:49.21    6   
  4 Soto, Alexandra              Central Meth                   21:30.05    5   
  5 Bui, Huong                   Knox College                   23:42.78    4   
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jakobsen, Aleksander         Ashford Univ        15:00.00   14:54.74   10   
  2 Pavalich, Zach               Ashford Univ        17:15.00   17:15.21    8   
  3 Bedor, Curtis                Central Meth        17:04.68   17:17.84    6   
  4 Requadt, Erick               McKendree Un        18:00.00   17:48.30    5   
  5 owens, josh                  Lincoln             22:20.00   20:49.21    4   
  6 Buddell, Tyler               Knox College                   23:42.78    3   
 -- Scott, Jim                   Abe's Stride        16:00.00  X16:01.71  
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundine, Lizzie              Augustana Co        20:08.44   19:40.11   10   
  2 Burbidge, Stephanie          Augustana Co        20:10.34   19:46.29    8   
  3 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne           19:25.00   19:47.74    6   
  4 Leaton, Tabatha              Central Meth        20:04.00   20:14.13    5   
  5 Siedel, Justine              Maryville Un        20:30.00   20:20.45    4   
  6 Schreiber, Elise             Central Meth        20:01.00   20:32.30    3   
  7 Erickson, Sarah              Hannibal LaG        20:00.00   20:41.78    2   
  8 Couch, Sydney                Monmouth Col        21:00.00   20:57.32    1   
  9 McGrail, Kerri               Augustana Co        20:50.74   21:05.12  
 10 Luebbert, Paige              Maryville Un        21:30.00   21:33.52  
 11 Molette, McKenzie            Central Meth        21:42.00   21:40.76  
 12 Rodriguez, Rachel            Monmouth Col        23:00.00   22:57.15  
 -- Hudson, Meagan               Unattached          18:15.86  X18:14.38  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mangelsdorf, Wylie           Principia Co        15:10.00   15:14.49   10   
  2 Tonui, Philiph               Hannibal LaG        15:11.00   15:37.58    8   
  3 Barr, Jacob                  Monmouth Col        15:49.00   15:39.87    6   
  4 padeskey, luke               Lincoln             16:02.20   15:44.88    5   
  5 Welty, Jonathan              Monmouth Col        16:00.00   15:50.21    4   
  6 Moreno, Gabe                 Knox College        16:00.00   15:51.41    3   
  7 Whitmore, Taylor             Hannibal LaG        15:30.00   16:14.53    2   
  8 Lapresi, Colby               Central Meth        15:48.55   16:18.21    1   
  9 Foley, Derek                 Monmouth Col        17:00.00   16:24.08  
 10 Volstromer, Alex             Truman State        16:40.00   16:40.22  
 11 Linquist, Ian                Fontbonne           16:40.00   16:45.50  
 12 Halley, Justin               Maryville Un        17:00.00   16:47.66  
 13 McKenzie, Matt               Stl C. of Ph                   16:48.11  
 14 Halilkanovic, Almir          Missouri Bap                   16:49.32  
 15 Hickson, Jason               Webster Univ        17:20.00   16:50.61  
 16 McMullin, Aean               Principia Co        16:55.00   16:57.15  
 17 Buddell, Jacob               Knox College        16:30.00   16:58.77  
 18 Reid, Dan                    Monmouth Col        17:20.00   17:00.86  
 19 Thompson, Trevor             Greenville C                   17:08.05  
 20 Sakouvogui, Kiki             Quincy Unive                   17:11.35  
 21 Southerland, Tim             Illinois Col                   17:20.44  
 22 McDonnell, Eric              Truman State        17:00.00   17:23.53  
 23 Megl, Will                   Westminster         17:15.30   17:26.13  
 24 lucas, alex                  Lincoln             16:35.50   17:29.21  
 25 Williams, Josh               Illinois Col                   17:36.99  
 26 Morales, Tony                Webster Univ        17:50.00   17:38.14  
 27 Nall, Matt                   Illinois Col                   17:45.22  
 28 Wilson, William              Culver-Stock        18:58.58   18:00.87  
 29 Boxdorfer, Bill              Fontbonne           17:30.00   18:27.15  
 -- Boyle, Zach                  unattached          16:30.00  X15:49.97  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            9.03       8.97q  1 
  2 Barajas, Rebeca              Central Meth            9.54       9.43q  2 
  3 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth Col            9.26       9.44q  3 
  4 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose             9.22       9.46q  2 
  5 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State            9.30       9.57q  4 
  6 Ulsas, Haley                 Maryville Un            9.50       9.62q  3 
  7 Truex, Amelia                Central Meth            9.77       9.69q  3 
  8 Mason, Imari                 Greenville C            9.64       9.70q  1 
  9 Torres, Sarah                St. Ambrose             9.59       9.81   1 
 10 Smith, Kierra                Augustana Co            9.48       9.88   4 
 11 Harrison, Alexus             Ashford Univ                       9.98   3 
 12 Nichols, Myra                Ashford Univ                       9.99   1 
 13 Kolis, Kayla                 Illinois Col           10.59      10.09   3 
 14 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth Col            9.84      10.10   4 
 15 Fischer, Haley               Ashford Univ                      10.13   2 
 16 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana Co           10.11      10.24   3 
 17 Tarr, Maggie                 Greenville C           10.20      10.24   2 
 18 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C           10.40      10.36   1 
 19 Johnson, Nichole             Ashford Univ                      10.43   4 
 20 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose            10.54      10.61   2 
 21 Swanson, Emma                Knox College           10.00      10.62   4 
 22 hamilton, tedgie             Lincoln                10.50      10.78   1 
 23 Vance, Hannah                St. Ambrose            11.07      10.98   3 
 24 McIntosh, Nicolette          Culver-Stock           10.94      11.05   4 
 25 Popp, Julia                  Augustana Co           11.33      11.34   2 
 26 williams, kiara              Lincoln                12.01      11.94   1 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            8.97       8.98   10   
  2 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth Col            9.44       9.26    8   
  3 Luehrs, Rachel               St. Ambrose             9.46       9.45    6   
  4 Truex, Amelia                Central Meth            9.69       9.50    5   
  5 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State            9.57       9.51    4   
  6 Barajas, Rebeca              Central Meth            9.43       9.52    3   
  7 Mason, Imari                 Greenville C            9.70       9.72    2   
  8 Ulsas, Haley                 Maryville Un            9.62       9.80    1   
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            8.37       8.55q  4 
  2 Morrison, Tony               St. Ambrose             8.35       8.56q  5 
  3 guest, derrick               Lincoln                 8.69       8.57q  1 
  4 Iosefa, Burton               Central Meth                       8.66q  1 
  5 Singleton, Demetryione       Ashford Univ                       8.71q  1 
  6 Kweifio-Okai, Sean           Greenville C            8.70       8.75q  1 
  7 johnson, austin              Lincoln                 8.70       8.79q  2 
  8 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col            8.53       8.82q  2 
  9 Kimble, Brendan              Illinois Col            8.86       8.85   5 
 10 Milicevic, Ivan              Missouri Bap            8.87       8.87   5 
 11 Smith, William               Truman State            8.50       8.89   3 
 12 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth Col            8.96       9.00   2 
 13 Hinton, Drew                 Central Meth            9.08       9.03   3 
 14 Menk, Dustin                 Central Meth                       9.19   4 
 15 Thomas, Zachary              Truman State            8.96       9.22   3 
 16 Miller, Jeremy               Ashford Univ                       9.27   3 
 17 Everett, Anthony             Greenville C            9.04       9.31   1 
 18 Ervin, Cody                  Central Meth            8.79       9.32   3 
 19 O'Connor, John               Monmouth Col            9.08       9.33   2 
 20 Pinsanor, Clay               Missouri Bap            9.23       9.33   5 
 21 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana               9.44       9.57   3 
 22 Huston, Garet                St. Ambrose             9.63       9.60   1 
 23 Jolly, Michael               Maryville Un            9.00       9.67   1 
 24 Deets, Matt                  Augustana              10.00       9.76   4 
 25 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col            9.87       9.79   2 
 26 Gale, Ethan                  Augustana               9.33       9.86   5 
 27 Kastelein, Brenton           Greenville C            9.35      10.09   4 
 28 Lulis, Andrew                Augustana              10.01      10.54   5 
 29 Buck, Daniel                 Illinois Col            9.52      11.64   2 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            8.55       8.35   10   
  2 Morrison, Tony               St. Ambrose             8.56       8.39    8   
  3 Singleton, Demetryione       Ashford Univ            8.71       8.45    6   
  4 Kweifio-Okai, Sean           Greenville C            8.75       8.57    5   
  5 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col            8.82       8.66    4   
  6 johnson, austin              Lincoln                 8.79       8.82    3   
  7 guest, derrick               Lincoln                 8.57       9.21    2   
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 horton, sam                  Lincoln                 7.85       7.91q  7 
  2 Spencer, Kim                 McKendree Un            7.87       7.98q  6 
  3 Payne, Quintell              Missouri Bap            8.09       8.05q  1 
  4 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            8.05       8.06q  1 
  5 Howard, Jennifer             Webster Univ            8.13       8.10q  3 
  6 Johnson, Philita             Greenville C            8.00       8.12q  4 
  7 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth Col            8.14       8.14q  4 
  8 Watt, Julisa                 Culver-Stock            8.05       8.18q  2 
  9 Mason, Imari                 Greenville C            8.28       8.23   5 
 10 Stennis, Chantel             McKendree Un            8.29       8.28   7 
 11 Payton, Kenzie               Monmouth Col            8.39       8.28   2 
 12 Harrison, Alexus             Ashford Univ                       8.29   3 
 13 Garrigus, Shelby             Central Meth            8.31       8.29   6 
 14 Tom, Cara                    Truman State            8.10       8.31   2 
 15 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col            8.41       8.32   2 
 16 Williams, Tiara              McKendree Un            8.39       8.33   1 
 17 Medland, Sarah               St. Ambrose             8.38       8.35   3 
 18 brown, detrius               Lincoln                 8.50       8.35   7 
 19 johnson, breana              Lincoln                 8.50       8.36   6 
 20 Minertz, Laura               Ashford Univ                       8.37   2 
 21 Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville C            8.29       8.40   6 
 22 Roberts, Shelby              Culver-Stock            8.38       8.46   4 
 23 Goodrich, Dornisha           Missouri Bap            8.40       8.47   1 
 24 West, Kelsey                 Central Meth            8.56       8.48   6 
 25 Hosna, Taylor                Missouri Bap            8.55       8.48   7 
 26 Weller, Kristi               Knox College            8.45       8.48   4 
 27 Gale, Morgan                 Augustana Co            8.34       8.51   5 
 28 Brown, Sara                  Knox College            8.58       8.56   3 
 29 Erikson, Danielle            Knox College            8.56       8.58   5 
 30 Stevenson, Marlisa           Missouri Bap            8.65       8.59   1 
 31 Skaggs, Meg                  St. Ambrose             8.46       8.63   5 
 32 Njie, Matinima               Westminster             8.43       8.67   3 
 33 O'Dell, Stephanie            Monmouth Col            8.58       8.71   4 
 34 Terrell, Taniesha            Westminster             8.65       8.72   1 
 35 Canier, Kiera                Ashford Univ                       8.74   1 
 36 Wright, Ariel                Greenville C            8.30       8.80   7 
 37 Smethers, Kirsten            Maryville Un            8.90       8.89   4 
 38 Sturgeon, Jennifer           Hannibal LaG            8.65       8.91   2 
 39 Mohr, Tiffany                Illinois Col            9.04       8.96   7 
 40 Jennings, Kamechion          Greenville C                       9.00   5 
 41 James, Jasmine               Missouri Bap            9.02       9.00   6 
 42 Cooke, Hayley                Principia Co            9.10       9.10   5 
 43 Jarman, Deidra               Maryville Un            9.05       9.11   6 
 44 Kennedy, Kaite               Maryville Un            9.00       9.11   5 
 45 Nguyen, Sam                  Stl C. of Ph                       9.36   6 
 46 Schmidt, Jasmine             Maryville Un            9.10       9.37   4 
 47 King, Murilla                Principia Co            9.66       9.73   3 
 48 Washington, Charmaine        Knox College            8.90      10.09   3 
 49 Weber, Lucy                  Principia Co                      10.30   1 
 50 Faulkner, Alexa              Stl C. of Ph                      10.44   4 
 -- Grant, Penny                 Greenville C            7.99         DQ   5 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Kim                 McKendree Un            7.98       7.79   10   
  2 horton, sam                  Lincoln                 7.91       7.85    8   
  3 Johnson, Philita             Greenville C            8.12       8.01    6   
  4 Howard, Jennifer             Webster Univ            8.10       8.04    5   
  5 Payne, Quintell              Missouri Bap            8.05       8.12    4   
  6 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth Col            8.14       8.18    3   
  7 Watt, Julisa                 Culver-Stock            8.18       8.20    2   
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 smith, justin                Lincoln                 7.00       6.98q  8 
  2 White, Brian                 Greenville C            6.92       7.02q 10 
  3 Henderson, Jordan            McKendree Un            7.03       7.08q  7 
  4 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C            6.96       7.09q  9 
  5 Sherman, Ryan                Central Meth            7.12       7.10q  4 
  6 Jackson, Blake               Culver-Stock            7.14       7.10q  2 
  7 Stark, Jordan                McKendree Un            7.30       7.12q  8 
  8 jackson, jiarre              Lincoln                 7.20       7.12q  6 
  9 Green, Kiante                Monmouth Col            7.08       7.13   6 
 10 Meeks, DeWain                Missouri Bap            6.90       7.14  11 
 10 Schmidgall, Wes              Eureka Colle            7.15       7.14   1 
 12 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Bap            7.17       7.17   2 
 13 Ambers, Anthony              Greenville C            7.14       7.18   3 
 14 hartzell, steven             Lincoln                 7.17       7.19   1 
 15 Taylor, Andre                Monmouth Col            7.17       7.19   3 
 16 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            7.18       7.20   4 
 17 Phillip, Chad                McKendree Un            7.19       7.23   5 
 17 johnson, melvin              Lincoln                 7.20       7.23   8 
 19 Anderson, Marshall           McKendree Un            7.40       7.24   8 
 20 Hays, Jelani                 Illinois Col            7.37       7.24   4 
 21 Foster, Daniel               Unattached B            7.10       7.28   5 
 22 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville C            7.20       7.29   7 
 23 smith, larry                 Lincoln                 7.20       7.29   9 
 24 Brown, Eric                  Monmouth Col            7.40       7.36  10 
 25 Ervin, Cody                  Central Meth                       7.37   1 
 26 Giovininni, Marc             Illinois Col                       7.38   4 
 27 Ritter, Tim                  St. Ambrose             7.41       7.41   9 
 28 Watson, Durron               Unattached B            7.21       7.41  10 
 29 McDole, Marcus               Greenville C            7.38       7.42   2 
 30 Watson, Christian            Eureka Colle            7.25       7.43  10 
 31 Jefferson, Ryan              Illinois Col                       7.43   6 
 32 Preston, Dalton              Truman State            7.38       7.44   3 
 33 Sullivan, Brian              Monmouth Col            7.45       7.44   7 
 34 Ekong, Alex                  Illinois Col            7.40       7.44  11 
 35 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col            7.40       7.45   7 
 36 Iosefa, Burton               Central Meth                       7.45   9 
 37 Hendricks, Myles             Monmouth Col            7.45       7.46   8 
 38 Arvesen, Timmy               St. Ambrose             7.30       7.47   9 
 39 Mesmer, Jordan               Central Meth            7.59       7.47   7 
 40 Fuss, Sean                   Culver-Stock            7.39       7.48   5 
 41 Everett, Anthony             Greenville C            7.33       7.50   7 
 42 Bolton, Octavius             Culver-Stock            7.56       7.52   4 
 43 Spinell, Rick                Westminster             7.38       7.53   1 
 44 Cook, Jordan                 Missouri Bap            7.47       7.55   4 
 45 Lemley, Dustin               Monmouth Col            8.00       7.55   5 
 46 Davis, Chase                 Illinois Col            7.50       7.56   1 
 47 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach     Webster Univ            7.54       7.59   1 
 48 Reschke, Shane               Monmouth Col            7.40       7.60  10 
 49 Peck, Cole                   Hannibal LaG            7.40       7.60  11 
 50 Bayron, Kingswell            Culver-Stock            7.59       7.62   8 
 51 lloyd, troy                  Lincoln                 7.38       7.63   1 
 52 Dancy, Justin                Hannibal LaG            7.40       7.66   9 
 53 Taylor, Chris                Missouri Bap            7.23       7.68  11 
 54 Maxfield, Clayton            Stl C. of Ph            7.59       7.70   6 
 54 Bell, Dylan                  Eureka Colle            7.60       7.70   9 
 56 Harvey, Malcolm              Illinois Col            7.79       7.71  10 
 57 Kupfer, Zach                 Monmouth Col            8.00       7.75   7 
 58 Teal, Collin                 Central Meth            7.56       7.81   3 
 59 Dawson, Corey                Eureka Colle            7.40       7.81   6 
 60 Bishop, Jordan               McKendree Un            7.71       7.82  11 
 61 Ferguson, Jake               Eureka Colle            7.50       7.82   2 
 62 Fieber, Zack                 Unattached                         7.88   3 
 63 Lingow, Jonathan             Stl C. of Ph            8.04       8.05   2 
 64 Duvall, Scott                Principia Co            8.01       8.05   3 
 65 Nickell, Samuel              Principia Co            8.60       8.11   1 
 66 Taylor, Austin               McKendree Un            7.79       8.15   9 
 67 Smith, Zach                  Illinois Col            8.01       8.21   4 
 68 Beoletto, Anthony            Stl C. of Ph                       8.37   8 
 69 Thomas, Darrell              Illinois Col                       8.43   7 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Jordan            McKendree Un            7.08       6.91   10   
  2 smith, justin                Lincoln                 6.98       6.95    8   
  3 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C            7.09       6.96    6   
  4 White, Brian                 Greenville C            7.02       6.98    5   
  5 Jackson, Blake               Culver-Stock            7.10       7.10    4   
  6 Sherman, Ryan                Central Meth            7.10       7.14    3   
  7 jackson, jiarre              Lincoln                 7.12       7.16    2   
  8 Stark, Jordan                McKendree Un            7.12       7.22    1   
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Truman State  'A'                                 1:46.00    1:48.26   1  10   
  2 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             1:49.55    1:49.32   1   8   
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  1:50.02    1:50.14   1   6   
  4 Illinois College  'A'                             1:57.23    1:53.13   2   5   
  5 St. Ambrose  'B'                                  1:55.00    1:55.21   1   4   
  6 Greenville College  'A'                           1:56.50    1:55.51   2   3   
  7 Knox College  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:55.52   1   2   
  8 Augustana College  'A'                            1:53.99    1:55.63   1   1   
  9 Lincoln  'A'                                      1:57.80    1:56.07   2 
 10 Maryville University  'A'                         2:00.00    1:58.09   2 
 11 St. Ambrose  'C'                                  2:00.00    2:00.68   2 
 12 Augustana College  'B'                            2:02.09    2:03.15   2 
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois College  'A'                             1:34.34    1:32.71   1  10   
  2 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             1:31.81    1:33.05   1   8   
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  1:32.54    1:33.23   1   6   
  4 Truman State  'A'                                 1:33.50    1:33.32   1   5   
  5 Monmouth College  'A'                             1:35.00    1:34.99   1   4   
  6 Lincoln  'A'                                      1:37.50    1:35.64   2   3   
  7 Missouri Baptist  'B'                             1:38.00    1:36.30   2   2   
  8 Eureka College  'A'                               1:35.00    1:37.12   2   1   
  9 Culver-Stockton Coll  'A'                         1:38.13    1:39.45   3 
 10 Westminster College  'A'                          1:38.00    1:39.99   2 
 11 Missouri Baptist  'C'                             1:40.00    1:40.75   3 
 12 Maryville University  'A'                                    1:43.23   3 
 -- Unattached Boyz  'A'                                        X1:35.67   3 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Rachel               Monmouth Col         5:10.00    5:10.34   10   
  2 Grauel, Karen                Truman State         5:10.91    5:10.40    8   
  3 Ratermann, Anne              Truman State         5:11.94    5:10.78    6   
  4 Powell, Casey                Principia Co         5:35.00    5:16.67    5   
  5 Grauel, Cindy                Truman State         5:19.11    5:18.06    4   
  6 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana Co         5:22.24    5:19.67    3   
  7 Hirsch, Katie                Truman State         5:26.97    5:21.95    2   
  8 Weathersby, Alexandria       Missouri Bap         5:26.78    5:25.72    1   
  9 Edwards, Alyssa              Monmouth Col         5:30.71    5:27.02  
 10 Koestner, Sarah              Westminster          5:30.20    5:27.03  
 11 Sund, Becca                  Augustana Co         5:20.24    5:30.50  
 12 Frazier, Brittney            Monmouth Col         5:30.00    5:34.52  
 13 singleton, hannah            Lincoln              5:41.20    5:36.95  
 14 Lane, Marlee                 Monmouth Col         5:35.00    5:38.38  
 15 Downey, Kaily                Westminster          5:40.00    5:39.63  
 16 Olvera, Katie                Central Meth         5:45.00    5:42.68  
 17 Johnson, Sarah               Augustana Co         5:42.54    5:44.44  
 18 Beaverson, Amber             Central Meth         5:45.27    5:45.39  
 19 Breusch, Hailey              Central Meth         5:45.00    5:45.93  
 20 Beaverson, Taylor            Central Meth         5:45.00    5:46.29  
 21 Kimber, Kyra                 Monmouth Col         5:42.00    5:46.61  
 22 Cody, Yael                   Knox College         6:02.00    5:52.18  
 23 Beaty, Tori                  Monmouth Col         5:55.00    5:52.46  
 24 Hudspath, Emma               Illinois Col         6:02.16    5:53.28  
 25 Schmittzehe, Ashley          Maryville Un         5:55.00    5:53.60  
 26 Lehpamer, Melissa            Augustana Co         5:44.44    5:54.54  
 27 Stackhouse, Eroica           Webster Univ         6:00.44    5:54.60  
 28 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana Co         5:50.44    5:55.47  
 29 Palm, Abby                   Truman State         6:00.00    5:56.61  
 30 Rodriguez, Amanda            Augustana Co         5:46.64    5:58.29  
 31 Cunningham, Christine        McKendree Un         5:42.00    5:59.44  
 32 Jacobs, Hailey               Augustana Co         6:05.83    5:59.52  
 33 Morton, Haley                Principia Co         5:59.88    5:59.79  
 34 Dallas, Britton              Augustana Co         6:23.29    6:02.16  
 35 Greenough, Julie             Webster Univ         6:14.89    6:05.10  
 36 Bystry, Tara                 Augustana Co                    6:05.88  
 37 Johnson, Tara                Maryville Un         6:05.00    6:07.39  
 38 Inyart, Hannah               McKendree Un         5:42.00    6:08.91  
 39 DeGan, Brenna                Knox College         6:26.00    6:09.05  
 40 Spratt, Della                Maryville Un         6:05.00    6:15.17  
 41 Counts, Marielle             Fontbonne            6:03.00    6:17.99  
 42 Olson, Mackenzie             Principia Co                    6:20.43  
 43 Sprague, Savanna             Principia Co         6:25.00    6:20.51  
 44 Seagraves, Mia               Missouri Bap         6:14.65    6:21.35  
 45 Nichols, Shorrae             McKendree Un                    6:28.07  
 46 Landolt, Ciera               McKendree Un                    6:32.68  
 47 Crowder, Courtney            McKendree Un                    6:40.26  
 48 Bogalub, Carli               Knox College         6:46.00    6:46.38  
 49 Klinger, Marissa             Ashford Univ         6:45.00    6:46.81  
 50 Walther, Marie               Principia Co                    6:49.62  
 51 Hoefherr, Mara               Stl C. of Ph                    6:53.23  
 52 Froidl, Kimberly             Missouri Bap                    6:58.39  
 53 McLaughlin, Katie            Eureka Colle                    6:58.65  
 54 Thomas, Erika                Eureka Colle                    6:59.59  
 55 Senaldi, Alex                McKendree Un                    7:01.90  
 56 Rodgers, Shelbi              Eureka Colle                    7:16.21  
 57 Vinson, Angela               Culver-Stock         7:53.32    7:41.24  
 -- Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana Co         6:03.92         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Drew                  Principia Co         4:15.00    4:19.64   10   
  2 Arveson, Adam                Maryville Un         4:25.00    4:24.17    8   
  3 murrey, albert               Lincoln              4:28.50    4:26.72    6   
  4 Meyer, Brian                 Ashford Univ         4:35.00    4:29.47    5   
  5 Schaefer, Matthew            Truman State         4:26.00    4:29.90    4   
  6 Zuinga, Joe                  Maryville Un         4:32.00    4:30.07    3   
  7 Dees, Josh                   Greenville C         4:34.00    4:30.12    2   
  8 Bedsworth, John              Hannibal LaG         4:30.00    4:35.79    1   
  9 Dial, Mike                   Truman State         4:39.11    4:38.33  
 10 O'Neil, Jic                  Unattached           4:40.00    4:38.42  
 11 Stodden, David               Truman State         4:44.94    4:38.94  
 12 Voss, Colin                  McKendree Un         4:35.00    4:39.80  
 13 Ruyle, Mike                  Illinois Col         4:40.00    4:40.23  
 14 Ortiz, Xavier                Greenville C         4:48.10    4:40.24  
 15 Davies, Paul                 Monmouth Col         4:38.00    4:40.75  
 16 Gonzales, Alex               Ashford Univ         4:35.00    4:40.84  
 17 Humphrey, Casey              Maryville Un         4:40.00    4:41.04  
 18 Borst, Matt                  Westminster          4:38.40    4:41.62  
 19 Whitmore, Jay                St. Ambrose          4:40.00    4:42.61  
 20 Knieps, Dean                 St. Ambrose          4:30.00    4:45.07  
 21 Pace, Troy                   Hannibal LaG         4:39.00    4:45.26  
 22 Ahrends, Zac                 Eureka Colle         4:35.00    4:46.27  
 23 singleton, taylor            Lincoln              4:50.50    4:46.64  
 24 Hart, Bradley                Truman State         4:47.24    4:46.94  
 25 Peters, Sean                 Illinois Col         4:45.00    4:47.21  
 26 Gatlin, Matt                 Monmouth Col         4:40.00    4:48.22  
 27 Jones, Nate                  Monmouth Col         4:50.00    4:50.41  
 28 Gilbert, Luke                Maryville Un         4:42.00    4:50.61  
 29 Purcell, Stephen             Principia Co         4:50.00    4:52.23  
 30 Arndt, Ryan                  Monmouth Col         4:50.00    4:52.54  
 31 McNamara, Nate               St. Ambrose          4:40.00    4:53.32  
 32 Lindaman, Daniel             Westminster          4:46.70    4:55.47  
 33 Hornerker, Justin            Fontbonne                       4:57.80  
 34 Floyd, Christopher           Truman State         4:52.35    4:58.08  
 35 Brankin, Dave                Knox College         4:45.00    5:00.19  
 36 Burton, Tony                 Quincy Unive                    5:01.73  
 37 Witters-Hicks, Kynan         Principia Co         4:48.00    5:01.97  
 38 Miller, Brett                Unattached           5:14.00    5:10.72  
 39 Naes, Shea                   Fontbonne            4:52.00    5:12.65  
 40 Pritzger, Nathan             Eureka Colle         4:50.00    5:15.43  
 41 Werner, Jake                 Missouri Bap         5:27.94    5:20.31  
 42 Patterson, Jeff              Quincy Unive                    5:22.60  
 43 Ulrich, Caleb                Unattached           5:00.00    5:23.99  
 44 Sobucki, James               St. Ambrose          5:28.00    5:25.23  
 45 Burch, Jake                  Westminster          5:24.70    5:26.46  
 46 Stichnot, Victor             Westminster          5:22.30    5:27.60  
 47 Pan, Yang                    Stl C. of Ph         5:36.20    5:29.80  
 48 Korinek, Gabe                Principia Co         5:35.00    5:34.12  
 49 Hooks, Darren                McKendree Un                    5:34.81  
 50 Mason, Reagan                Quincy Unive                    5:38.56  
 51 Malone, Ian                  Knox College         5:30.00    5:43.78  
 52 Caldwell-Jacques, Christ     Illinois Col         5:56.00    6:01.89  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Philita             Greenville C           58.12      58.21   1  10   
  2 Vann, Myelle                 Ashford Univ           59.50    1:00.02   1   8   
  3 Kueny, Nora                  Truman State           58.30    1:00.65   1   6   
  4 Payton, Kenzie               Monmouth Col         1:00.50    1:01.33   1   5   
  5 Whittington, Channelle       Ashford Univ         1:00.20    1:01.99   1   4   
  6 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col         1:01.98    1:02.60   2   3   
  7 Parkinson, Rayann            Knox College         1:04.00    1:03.60   2   2   
  8 Harrison, Alexus             Ashford Univ         1:03.00    1:04.23   2   1   
  9 Trachsel, Paige              Truman State         1:06.00    1:04.34   4 
 10 pool, angela                 Lincoln              1:03.20    1:05.19   2 
 11 Ogar, Sarah                  Westminster          1:05.20    1:05.24   3 
 12 Johnson, Nichole             Ashford Univ         1:02.00    1:06.09   2 
 13 brown, detrius               Lincoln              1:04.20    1:06.53   3 
 14 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana Co         1:06.94    1:06.74   4 
 15 Fowler, Kayla                McKendree Un         1:04.90    1:06.92   3 
 16 Medina, Ana                  Illinois Col         1:05.00    1:07.05   3 
 17 Lutton, Emily                Augustana Co         1:07.84    1:09.05   4 
 18 moore, micaha                Lincoln              1:04.20    1:09.22   3 
 19 Cooke, Hayley                Principia Co                    1:09.58   7 
 20 White, Natalja               Principia Co                    1:09.69   7 
 21 Griswold, Courtney           Westminster          1:10.20    1:09.76   5 
 22 Crites, Amber                Stl C. of Ph                    1:11.11   6 
 23 Vehlewald, Jordan            Webster Univ         1:13.00    1:11.48   5 
 24 Steele, Lindsey              Westminster          1:10.80    1:11.55   5 
 25 Chew, Bethany                Stl C. of Ph                    1:11.59   7 
 26 Scanlon, Jennifer            Webster Univ         1:15.00    1:11.88   5 
 27 Petiford, Kim                Westminster          1:11.00    1:12.18   5 
 28 Nagy, Allison                Augustana Co         1:09.95    1:13.03   4 
 29 Nguyen, Sam                  Stl C. of Ph                    1:15.28   6 
 30 Gray, Morgan                 Webster Univ                    1:20.35   6 
 -- Bennett, Britney             Unattached           1:03.24   X1:02.40   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ryan               Truman State           49.50      50.37   1  10   
  2 Brown, Eric                  Monmouth Col           50.50      50.41   1   8   
  3 mohammed, norvel             Lincoln                51.22      50.78   2   6   
  4 Hines, Junior                Missouri Bap           50.14      51.10   1   5   
  5 Meier, Jacob                 Principia Co           50.21      51.13   1   4   
  6 Foulkes, Raimius             Monmouth Col           51.18      51.36   1   3   
  7 Stark, Jordan                McKendree Un           51.49      51.42   2   2   
  8 Teague, DeMykhal             Ashford Univ           50.80      51.63   1   1   
  9 Reschke, Shane               Monmouth Col           51.55      51.65   2 
 10 Mattison, Ikeem              Greenville C           53.20      52.08   4 
 11 Are, Ademola                 Ashford Univ           51.40      52.70   2 
 12 Jefferson, Ryan              Illinois Col           51.75      52.76   2 
 13 Puntoriero, Joe              Knox College           52.20      52.77   3 
 14 Peck, Cole                   Hannibal LaG           52.00      52.84   3 
 15 Brongo, Matt                 Knox College           53.00      52.95   4 
 16 Williams, Bobby              Greenville C           52.91      53.27   3 
 17 Obernuefemann, Aaron         Webster Univ           53.86      53.42   5 
 18 Menk, Dustin                 Central Meth           53.34      53.48   4 
 19 Miller, Jeremy               Ashford Univ           52.40      53.61   3 
 20 Lemley, Dustin               Monmouth Col           53.50      53.63   5 
 21 Woods, Dezman                Greenville C           53.38      53.68   4 
 22 Anderson, Marshall           McKendree Un           53.90      54.03   5 
 23 Fieber, Zack                 Unattached             53.12      54.40   4 
 24 clowers, blake               Lincoln                55.36      54.73   6 
 25 Maxfield, Clayton            Stl C. of Ph                      55.20   7 
 26 Myers, Mylhan                Westminster            55.09      55.29   6 
 27 lloyd, troy                  Lincoln                54.89      55.62   5 
 28 Smith, Branden               St. Ambrose            55.00      56.89   6 
 29 Lingow, Jonathan             Stl C. of Ph                      59.28   7 
 30 Schmittling, Jake            McKendree Un                    1:01.42   8 
 31 Russo, Alex                  Westminster          1:03.00    1:04.52   7 
 32 Hammer, Brian                Stl C. of Ph                    1:18.04   8 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okwumabua, Nkemdilim         Ashford Univ         2:20.00    2:22.01   10   
  2 Benge, Kate                  Augustana Co         2:24.13    2:23.78    8   
  3 Weathersby, Alexandria       Missouri Bap         2:26.62    2:24.62    6   
  4 Prazak, Jennifer             Augustana Co         2:28.84    2:25.99    5   
  5 Farnsworth, Hannah           Truman State         2:27.14    2:26.19    4   
  6 Wykoff, Julia                Illinois Col         2:28.00    2:27.09    3   
  7 Tyler, Airika                McKendree Un         2:34.00    2:32.69    2   
  8 Doty, Megan                  McKendree Un         2:36.00    2:35.16    1   
  9 Ewart, Lauren                McKendree Un         2:36.00    2:35.69  
 10 Grady, Porsha                Missouri Bap         2:33.62    2:37.09  
 11 Chezem, Annie                Ashford Univ         2:28.00    2:37.37  
 12 Romero, Adriana              Central Meth                    2:38.17  
 13 Quisenberry, Deanna          Central Meth         2:39.63    2:39.67  
 14 Yoder, Jennifer              Hannibal LaG         2:39.00    2:40.00  
 15 Brock, Jessica               Fontbonne            2:40.00    2:40.18  
 16 Nichols, Myra                Ashford Univ         2:36.00    2:40.85  
 17 Schmidt, Jasmine             Maryville Un         2:50.00    2:44.62  
 18 Sobers, Mandisa              Missouri Bap         2:49.57    2:47.57  
 19 Nelson, Rosie                Greenville C         2:39.00    2:47.80  
 20 White, Natalja               Principia Co                    2:50.36  
 21 Luebbert, Paige              Maryville Un                    2:52.78  
 22 Sprague, Savanna             Principia Co                    2:58.51  
 23 Hughes, Alicia               Augustana Co         3:01.02    2:59.46  
 24 Conde, Esther                Ashford Univ         3:00.00    3:00.04  
 25 McLaughlin, Katie            Eureka Colle                    3:00.82  
 26 simmons, jala                Lincoln              2:55.50    3:02.61  
 27 Klinger, Marissa             Ashford Univ         3:00.00    3:02.83  
 28 Thomas, Erika                Eureka Colle                    3:08.43  
 29 Froidl, Kimberly             Missouri Bap                    3:22.76  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woltering, Coree             Greenville C         1:58.60    1:57.97   10   
  2 rolph, adam                  Principia Co         2:00.05    2:00.20    8   
  3 Lewis, Zach                  Hannibal LaG         1:57.00    2:00.60    6   
  4 Groeper, Bryan               Central Meth         2:01.00    2:00.77    5   
  5 Daniel, Garrett              Monmouth Col         2:02.50    2:00.87    4   
  6 Walls, Joey                  Truman State         1:57.40    2:01.40    3   
  7 Morr, Brad                   Maryville Un         2:01.00    2:02.58    2   
  8 martin, syruss               Lincoln              2:00.25    2:02.88    1   
  9 Meyer, Brian                 Ashford Univ         2:05.00    2:05.50  
 10 Johnanson, Jordan            St. Ambrose          2:03.00    2:05.52  
 11 Daly, Brian                  Monmouth Col         2:04.00    2:05.67  
 12 Baltrushunas, Andrew         Maryville Un         2:00.00    2:05.96  
 13 Fleming, Derrick             Principia Co         2:00.00    2:06.61  
 14 Miller, Ian                  Greenville C         2:04.30    2:08.10  
 15 Gregg, Edward                Hannibal LaG         2:03.00    2:08.34  
 16 Hibbert, Eli                 Quincy Unive                    2:09.12  
 17 Foster, Aaron                Culver-Stock         2:10.09    2:10.21  
 18 Knutson, Joe                 Knox College         2:05.00    2:10.30  
 19 Rivera, Ray                  Ashford Univ         2:09.00    2:11.85  
 20 Henkey, Daniel               Webster Univ         2:12.00    2:11.90  
 21 Anderson, Colton             St. Ambrose          2:05.00    2:11.95  
 22 padilla, jose                Lincoln              2:12.50    2:11.99  
 23 Simmons, Daniel              Central Meth                    2:15.51  
 24 Arnold, Ryan                 Missouri Bap         2:09.70    2:15.93  
 25 Stephens, Houston            Unattached B         2:06.00    2:15.94  
 26 Cristoso, Rafael             Ashford Univ         2:10.00    2:16.02  
 27 Soble, Brad                  Fontbonne            2:14.00    2:16.27  
 28 lucas, alex                  Lincoln              2:11.50    2:17.90  
 29 owens, josh                  Lincoln              2:16.50    2:18.31  
 30 Koppelmann, David            Webster Univ         2:09.00    2:19.49  
 31 Milder, Patrick              St. Ambrose          2:15.00    2:22.93  
 32 Gama, Drew                   St. Ambrose          2:15.00    2:25.67  
 33 Cummings, Ian                Eureka Colle         2:15.00    2:27.87  
 34 Malone, Ian                  Knox College         2:20.00    2:37.10  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vann, Myelle                 Ashford Univ           26.25      26.22   1  10   
  2 Whittington, Channelle       Ashford Univ           26.41      26.29   1   8   
  3 horton, sam                  Lincoln                26.52      26.40   1   6   
  4 pool, angela                 Lincoln                28.22      26.91   4   5   
  5 lee, kaneedra                Lincoln                26.54      27.31   1   4   
  6 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth Col           27.26      27.36   2   3   
  7 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col           27.65      27.49   3   2   
  8 Minertz, Laura               Ashford Univ           26.90      27.63   1   1   
  9 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col           27.99      27.84   3 
 10 johnson, breana              Lincoln                28.45      28.15   4 
 11 Ertmer, Tori                 St. Ambrose            28.00      28.17   3 
 12 Mason, Imari                 Greenville C           28.35      28.18   4 
 13 O'Dell, Stephanie            Monmouth Col           29.00      28.24   5 
 14 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth Col           28.10      28.40   3 
 15 West, Kelsey                 Central Meth           29.00      28.40   5 
 16 wright, kyle                 Lincoln                28.21      28.41   3 
 17 Smith, Kierra                Augustana Co           27.64      28.64   2 
 18 Truex, Amelia                Central Meth                      28.83   8 
 19 Dewitt, Pierra               Greenville C           29.10      28.89   5 
 20 Erikson, Danielle            Knox College           27.50      29.15   2 
 21 Trachsel, Paige              Truman State           29.00      29.29   5 
 22 Mohr, Tiffany                Illinois Col           29.79      29.30   6 
 23 Weller, Kristi               Knox College           28.00      29.34   3 
 24 Brown, Sara                  Knox College           29.00      29.39   5 
 25 Medina, Ana                  Illinois Col                      29.54   8 
 26 Canier, Kiera                Ashford Univ                      29.60   9 
 27 Shimkus, Melea               Central Meth                      30.01   8 
 28 Njie, Matinima               Westminster            30.40      30.16   6 
 29 James, Jasmine               Missouri Bap           30.01      30.19   6 
 30 Terrell, Taniesha            Westminster            31.00      30.64   7 
 31 Petiford, Kim                Westminster            31.00      30.72   6 
 32 Popp, Julia                  Augustana Co           29.84      30.73   6 
 33 Philbin, Tory                Monmouth Col           31.00      30.83   7 
 34 moore, micaha                Lincoln                28.90      30.91   4 
 35 McIntosh, Nicolette          Culver-Stock                      31.32   9 
 36 Scanlon, Jennifer            Webster Univ                      31.79   8 
 37 Vehlewald, Jordan            Webster Univ                      31.93   7 
 38 Griswold, Courtney           Westminster            31.30      32.09   7 
 39 King, Murilla                Principia Co                      33.09   9 
 40 Gray, Morgan                 Webster Univ                      34.95   9 
 41 Weber, Lucy                  Principia Co                      35.84   8 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 mohammed, norvel             Lincoln                22.26      22.15   1  10   
  2 Green, Kiante                Monmouth Col           22.50      22.50   1   8   
  3 White, Brian                 Greenville C           22.72      22.51   1   6   
  4 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C           22.99      22.53   2   5   
  5 Sherman, Ryan                Central Meth           22.90      22.98   1   4   
  6 Puntoriero, Joe              Knox College           22.99      23.03   1   3   
  7 Teague, DeMykhal             Ashford Univ           23.06      23.05   2   2   
  8 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville C           23.30      23.35   2   1   
  9 Lunsford, Reed               Culver-Stock           23.79      23.43   3 
 10 Singleton, Demetryione       Ashford Univ           23.16      23.51   2 
 11 Glockner, Tim                Missouri Bap           23.86      23.63   4 
 12 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col           23.53      23.68   3 
 13 johnson, melvin              Lincoln                23.87      23.71   4 
 14 Sullivan, Brian              Monmouth Col           23.70      23.71   3 
 15 Kaufman, Jared               Missouri Bap           24.01      23.74   5 
 16 Duling, Colin                Illinois Col           23.80      23.82   3 
 17 williams, elante             Lincoln                23.67      23.90   3 
 18 Gunn, Chris                  Greenville C           24.01      23.96   5 
 19 Bett, Reuben                 Central Meth                      24.32  11 
 20 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach     Webster Univ           24.59      24.38   7 
 21 McDole, Marcus               Greenville C           24.20      24.46   5 
 22 Mesmer, Jordan               Central Meth           24.71      24.48   7 
 23 Ekong, Alex                  Illinois Col           25.84      24.55   9 
 24 Hendricks, Myles             Monmouth Col           23.80      24.57   3 
 25 Sparks, Tyler                Missouri Bap           24.08      24.67   5 
 26 Obernuefemann, Aaron         Webster Univ           24.49      24.72   6 
 27 Green, Philip                Prin Track C           24.00      24.94   4 
 28 Cook, Jordan                 Missouri Bap           24.72      24.97   7 
 29 Taylor, Chris                Missouri Bap           25.75      25.00   9 
 30 Yates, Anthony               Greenville C           24.40      25.00   6 
 31 Kupfer, Zach                 Monmouth Col           25.00      25.02   9 
 32 Giovininni, Marc             Illinois Col           24.69      25.06   9 
 33 Fuss, Sean                   Culver-Stock                      25.25  11 
 34 Harvey, Malcolm              Illinois Col           25.65      25.30   9 
 35 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville C           23.40      25.43   2 
 36 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col           25.90      25.59  10 
 37 Nickell, Samuel              Principia Co                      25.70  11 
 38 Duvall, Scott                Principia Co                      25.81  11 
 39 Bayron, Kingswell            Culver-Stock                      25.82  11 
 40 Smith, Zach                  Illinois Col           26.51      26.32  10 
 41 Collins, Malcom              Missouri Bap           26.51      27.36  10 
 42 Russo, Alex                  Westminster            26.80      27.60  10 
 
Event 31  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                            4:24.64    4:27.92   1  10   
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                             4:15.00    4:32.50   1   8   
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  4:28.00    4:33.90   1   6   
  4 Lincoln  'A'                                      5:18.50    4:41.72   2   5   
  5 Missouri Baptist  'A'                                        4:52.97   2   4   
  6 Augustana College  'B'                            4:49.64    4:58.35   1   3   
  7 Maryville University  'A'                         5:00.00    5:07.53   2   2   
 
Event 32  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             3:55.00    3:44.40   2  10   
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:55.20    3:45.03   2   8   
  3 Westminster College  'A'                          3:46.20    3:45.69   1   6   
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  3:39.00    3:47.11   1   5   
  5 Monmouth College  'A'                             3:40.00    3:48.89   1   4   
  6 Illinois College  'A'                             3:50.14    3:50.70   1   3   
 -- Missouri Baptist  'B'                             4:00.00        DNF   2 
 -- Unattached Boyz  'A'                              3:45.00   X4:02.18   1 
 
Event 33  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truman State  'A'                                13:00.24   12:41.46   10   
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                 12:44.00   13:01.50    8   
  3 Westminster College  'A'                         13:32.30   13:14.78    6   
  4 Augustana College  'A'                           13:01.44   13:19.24    5   
  5 Illinois College  'A'                                       13:22.77    4   
  6 St. Ambrose  'E'                                            13:42.94    3   
  7 St. Ambrose  'B'                                 13:50.00   13:47.17    2   
  8 Maryville University  'A'                        13:30.00   13:55.02    1   
  9 Monmouth College  'A'                            13:00.00   14:00.20  
 10 Augustana College  'B'                           13:45.94   14:07.32  
 11 Principia College  'A'                           14:01.26   14:09.19  
 12 St. Ambrose  'D'                                 14:30.00   14:10.20  
 13 St. Ambrose  'C'                                 14:30.00   14:23.86  
 14 Knox College  'A'                                14:00.00   14:24.38  
 15 Augustana College  'C'                           14:45.34   14:43.94  
 
Event 34  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannibal LaGrange U  'A'                         10:50.00   10:56.56   10   
  2 Truman State  'A'                                10:50.00   11:01.77    8   
  3 Westminster College  'A'                         11:08.20   11:15.86    6   
  4 Monmouth College  'A'                            11:00.00   11:17.97    5   
  5 Monmouth College  'B'                            11:30.00   11:22.46    4   
  6 Maryville University  'A'                        11:15.00   11:23.31    3   
  7 St. Ambrose  'A'                                 11:10.00   11:30.13    2   
  8 Greenville College  'A'                                     11:49.51    1   
  9 Illinois College  'A'                                       11:54.34  
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truman State  'A'                                 4:04.00    4:05.58   10   
  2 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             4:23.90    4:09.43    8   
  3 Monmouth College  'A'                             4:09.00    4:11.38    6   
  4 Augustana College  'A'                            4:14.94    4:12.63    5   
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:26.50    3:23.69   1  10   
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                             3:22.00    3:24.56   1   8   
  3 Truman State  'A'                                 3:23.70    3:26.77   1   6   
  4 Greenville College  'A'                           3:30.10    3:29.00   2   5   
  5 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             3:24.00    3:36.85   1   4   
  6 Illinois College  'A'                             3:30.00    3:37.13   2   3   
  7 Missouri Baptist  'B'                             3:30.00    3:55.55   2   2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth College           105        2) Truman State              104   
    3) Augustana College           69        4) Central Methodist          68   
    5) Ashford University          56        6) St. Ambrose                49   
    7) Missouri Baptist            47        8) Illinois College           42   
    9) Greenville College          34       10) Lincoln                    30   
   11) McKendree University        21       12) Maryville University       13   
   13) Principia College           11       14) Hannibal LaGrange U         8   
   14) Knox College                 8       16) Westminster College         6   
   16) Fontbonne                    6       18) Webster University          5   
   19) Culver-Stockton Coll         2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln                    110        2) Monmouth College          106.50
    3) Ashford University          64        4) Truman State               63   
    5) Greenville College          62        6) St. Ambrose                51   
    7) Illinois College            40        8) Principia College          32   
    8) Missouri Baptist            32       10) Hannibal LaGrange U        30   
   11) Central Methodist           28       12) McKendree University       18   
   13) Maryville University        17.50    14) Westminster College        13.50
   15) Knox College                 9       16) Culver-Stockton Coll        7.50
   17) STL C. of Pharmacy           6       18) Eureka College              4