Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 04:09 PM
                     Monmouth College Presents - 1/21/2012                     
                          Midwest Indoor Invitational                          
                               Monmouth, College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1831 Beaty, Tori         JR Monmouth Col                   19:10.86  
  2  1543 Rodriguez, Amanda   JR Augustana Co        20:36.94   20:42.58  
  3  1527 Lehpamer, Melissa   SR Augustana Co                   20:54.77  
 --  1533 McGrail, Kerri      FR Augustana Co        20:50.54        DNS  
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1830 Allen, Alexa        SO Monmouth Col            9.10       9.60q  2 
  2  1546 Smith, Kierra       SO Augustana Co            9.34       9.69q  1 
  3  1854 Ryan, Morgan        SO Monmouth Col            9.70       9.84q  1 
  4  1793 Ruhser, Emily       FR Loras Colleg            9.73      10.20q  2 
  5  1544 Schnitzler, Johann  SO Augustana Co            9.77      10.35q  2 
  6  1798 Sotelo, Emily       FR Loras Colleg           10.23      10.66q  1 
  7  1790 Richardson, Briaun  FR Loras Colleg           10.50      11.45q  1 
  8  1776 Johnston, Donna     SO Loras Colleg           10.75      11.48q  2 
 --  1541 Popp, Julia         SO Augustana Co           11.15        DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1709 Voland, David       FR Augustana Co            8.61       8.59q  1 
  2  1858 Anderson, Karston   JR Monmouth Col            8.50       8.65q  1 
  3  1598 Davis, Greg         JR Augustana Co            8.62       8.70q  2 
  4  1807 Derr, Tim           JR Loras Colleg            8.40       8.83q  2 
  5  1563 Bennett, Kyle       FR Augustana Co            8.62       8.92q  2 
  6  1871 Hassler, Matt       SR Monmouth Col            8.90       8.96q  1 
  7  1881 O'Connor, John      FR Monmouth Col            9.20       9.32q  1 
  8  1599 Deets, Matt         JR Augustana Co           10.00       9.61q  2 
  9  1607 Eisenberg, Joshua   FR Augustana Co           10.02       9.78q  1 
 10  1825 Schmidt, Jeff       JR Loras Colleg                       9.98q  2 
 11  1648 Lulis, Andrew       FR Augustana Co           11.00      10.35q  2 
 12  1718 Williams, Kyle      SO Augustana Co           11.01      10.76q  2 
 13  1590 Cordero, Andy       FR Augustana Co            9.33      11.02q  2 
 14  1613 Gale, Ethan         SO Augustana Co           10.33      11.60q  1 
 --  1874 Jones, Nate         JR Monmouth Col                        DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1833 Campbell, Kimarri   SO Monmouth Col            8.10       8.19q  2 
  2  1515 Gale, Morgan        SR Augustana Co            8.42       8.34q  2 
  3  1747 Weller, Kristi      JR Knox College            8.46       8.47q  1 
  4  1788 Pilcher, Molly      JR Loras Colleg            8.34       8.49q  1 
  5  1514 Foreman, Cat        SR Augustana Co            8.44       8.50q  2 
  6  1849 O'Dell, Stephanie   FR Monmouth Col            8.90       8.61q  2 
  7  1730 Brown, Sara         SO Knox College            8.60       8.63q  2 
  8  1735 Erikson, Danielle   SO Knox College            8.40       8.64q  1 
  9  1778 Kennedy, Mercedez   FR Loras Colleg                       8.71q  2 
 10  1794 Schadl, Steph       SR Loras Colleg            8.50       8.75q  1 
 11  1793 Ruhser, Emily       FR Loras Colleg            8.53       8.82q  2 
 12  1513 Dinkel, Katie       JR Augustana Co            8.75       8.89q  1 
 13  1776 Johnston, Donna     SO Loras Colleg            8.75       8.97q  1 
 14  1768 Coleman, Chalea     FR Loras Colleg                       9.19q  1 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1682 Rindone, Alex       SO Augustana Co            7.14       7.13q  3 
  2  1587 Cline, Keith        FR Augustana Co            7.30       7.22q  3 
  3  1826 Seymour, Ryan       SR Loras Colleg            6.97       7.23q  4 
  4  1887 Taylor, Andre       SR Monmouth Col            7.25       7.24q  2 
  5  1653 Mays, Floyd         SO Augustana Co            7.21       7.25q  1 
  6  1618 Graffagna, Jay      FR Augustana Co            7.22       7.30q  1 
  7  1686 Savage, Nowlan      FR Augustana Co            7.37       7.32q  2 
  8  1634 Jasper, Brandon     FR Augustana Co            7.32       7.34q  4 
  9  1600 Devore, David       FR Augustana Co            7.55       7.35q  4 
 10  1667 O'Rourke, Jacob     SO Augustana Co            7.34       7.35q  4 
 11  1815 Kawka, John         SO Loras Colleg            7.34       7.36q  3 
 12  1872 Hendricks, Myles    FR Monmouth Col            7.40       7.45q  1 
 13  1811 Goerdt, Josh        SO Loras Colleg            7.39       7.48q  1 
 14  1892 McNeil, Rob            Unattached              7.44       7.51q  2 
 15  1873 Hoffman, Brad       FR Monmouth Col                       7.58q  4 
 16  1807 Derr, Tim           JR Loras Colleg            7.45       7.64q  3 
 17  1876 Kupfer, Zach        JR Monmouth Col            7.80       7.68   2 
 18  1805 Burnett, Michael    SO Loras Colleg            7.55       7.71   3 
 19  1629 Hodges, Ben         FR Augustana Co            7.59       7.72   1 
 20  1553 Alexander, Jesse    FR Augustana Co            7.50       7.88   4 
 --  1889 Wilson, James       FR Monmouth Col                        DNS   3 
 --  1759 McGinty, Aramis     SO Knox College            7.20        DNS   2 
 --  1875 Kempf, Zac          JR Monmouth Col            7.80        DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1695 Smith, Nathan       SO Augustana Co        15:25.00   15:37.22  
  2  1861 Barr, Jacob         JR Monmouth Col                   15:49.38  
  3  1869 Gatlin, Matt        JR Monmouth Col                   16:09.94  
  4  1571 Brimeyer, Andrew    FR Augustana Co        15:50.00   16:19.64  
  5  1602 Dietrich, Mitch     FR Augustana Co        15:50.00   16:37.66  
  6  1750 Buddell, Jacob      JR Knox College        17:30.00   16:45.45  
  7  1893 Sherrod, Josh          Unattached          16:50.00   16:58.98  
  8  1874 Jones, Nate         JR Monmouth Col                   17:30.39  
 
Event 29  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College  'A'                             1:48.00    1:48.34   2 
  2 Loras College  'A'                                1:51.00    1:53.13   2 
  3 Augustana College  'A'                            1:55.34    1:55.32   2 
  4 Knox College  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:55.65   2 
  5 Loras College  'B'                                1:56.00   x1:56.94   1 
  6 Augustana College  'B'                            2:03.54   x2:02.09   1 
 
Event 30  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College  'A'                             1:30.50    1:32.19  
  2 Augustana College  'A'                            1:31.60    1:32.20  
  3 Loras College  'A'                                1:33.50    1:34.14  
  4 Monmouth College  'B'                             1:34.00   x1:34.21  
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loras College  'A'                               10:45.00   10:51.95  
  2 Knox College  'A'                                           10:57.99  
  3 Loras College  'B'                               10:59.00  x11:09.90  
  4 Augustana College  'B'                           10:50.00  x11:13.18  
  5 Augustana College  'A'                           10:52.00   11:21.35  
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1832 Bowden, Rachel      JR Monmouth Col         5:10.00    5:20.15  
  2  1501 Bacon, Jessica      FR Augustana Co         5:22.34    5:22.24  
  3  1505 Benge, Kate         SO Augustana Co         5:16.64    5:30.68  
  4  1789 Rector, Mary        SO Loras Colleg         5:30.00    5:33.21  
  5  1890 Beyer, Mary Kate       Unattached           5:15.00    5:36.62  
  6  1838 Edwards, Alyssa     SO Monmouth Col         5:30.00    5:38.71  
  7  1771 Flogel, Katie       JR Loras Colleg         5:40.00    5:39.11  
  8  1529 Lundine, Lizzie     FR Augustana Co         5:53.43    5:40.56  
  9  1509 Burbidge, Stephani  FR Augustana Co         5:54.44    5:46.25  
 10  1843 Kimber, Kyra        FR Monmouth Col         5:40.00    5:46.38  
 11  1744 Swanson, Emma       SR Knox College         5:58.00    5:57.09  
 12  1773 Hall, Bridget       SO Loras Colleg         5:45.00    6:00.38  
 13  1836 Couch, Sydney       FR Monmouth Col                    6:01.21  
 14  1732 Cody, Yael          SO Knox College         6:19.00    6:02.21  
 15  1516 Grandgeorge, Emma   SO Augustana Co         6:17.54    6:03.92  
 16  1521 Jacobs, Hailey      FR Augustana Co         6:19.73    6:05.83  
 17  1511 Dallas, Britton     SO Augustana Co         6:32.20    6:23.29  
 18  1733 DeGan, Brenna       SR Knox College         6:38.00    6:26.34  
 19  1731 Bui, Huong          SO Knox College         6:48.00    6:42.99  
 20  1727 Bogalub, Carli      SO Knox College         6:58.00    6:48.73  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1694 Smith, Justin       SO Augustana Co         4:22.09    4:18.96  
  2  1675 Pollastrini, Brian  SO Augustana Co         4:23.00    4:25.48  
  3  1577 Busch, Tyler        FR Augustana Co         4:31.00    4:31.79  
  4  1888 Welty, Jonathan     SR Monmouth Col         4:30.00    4:33.79  
  5  1665 Odenkirk, Alex      FR Augustana Co         4:31.44    4:37.44  
  6  1578 Buttimer, Keegan    FR Augustana Co         4:30.22    4:39.73  
  7  1689 Sharko, Cody        FR Augustana Co         4:37.00    4:47.62  
  8  1753 Choate, Sean        SO Knox College         4:51.00    4:49.01  
  9  1867 Foley, Derek        FR Monmouth Col         4:40.00    4:52.70  
 10  1574 Burch, Jonathan     FR Augustana Co         4:50.00    4:59.39  
 11  1863 Daly, Brian         JR Monmouth Col         4:40.00    4:59.84  
 12  1883 Reid, Dan           JR Monmouth Col         4:50.00    5:02.85  
 13  1860 Arndt, Ryan         FR Monmouth Col         4:40.00    5:04.54  
 14  1635 Johnson, Colin      JR Augustana Co                    5:08.13  
 15  1810 Finnegan, Alex      SO Loras Colleg         4:45.00    5:16.97  
 16  1808 Elenteny, Dale      FR Loras Colleg         4:55.00    5:17.31  
 17  1751 Buddell, Tyler      SO Knox College         4:55.00    5:20.82  
 18  1758 Malone, Ian         JR Knox College         5:48.00    5:51.89  
 --  1593 Cuzzone, Jon        FR Augustana Co                        DNS  
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1830 Allen, Alexa        SO Monmouth Col            9.60       9.38  
  2  1546 Smith, Kierra       SO Augustana Co            9.69       9.48  
  3  1793 Ruhser, Emily       FR Loras Colleg           10.20      10.02  
  4  1854 Ryan, Morgan        SO Monmouth Col            9.84      10.04  
  5  1544 Schnitzler, Johann  SO Augustana Co           10.35      10.36  
  6  1790 Richardson, Briaun  FR Loras Colleg           11.45      11.59  
 --  1798 Sotelo, Emily       FR Loras Colleg           10.66        DNS  
 --  1776 Johnston, Donna     SO Loras Colleg           11.48        DNS  
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1598 Davis, Greg         JR Augustana Co            8.70       8.54   2 
  2  1807 Derr, Tim           JR Loras Colleg            8.83       8.68   2 
  3  1709 Voland, David       FR Augustana Co            8.59       8.69   2 
  4  1858 Anderson, Karston   JR Monmouth Col            8.65       8.98   2 
  5  1871 Hassler, Matt       SR Monmouth Col            8.96       9.01   2 
  6  1563 Bennett, Kyle       FR Augustana Co            8.92       9.03   2 
  7  1881 O'Connor, John      FR Monmouth Col            9.32       9.08   2 
  8  1607 Eisenberg, Joshua   FR Augustana Co            9.78       9.55   1 
  9  1599 Deets, Matt         JR Augustana Co            9.61      10.35   2 
 10  1648 Lulis, Andrew       FR Augustana Co           10.35      10.40   1 
 11  1718 Williams, Kyle      SO Augustana Co           10.76      10.66   1 
 12  1825 Schmidt, Jeff       JR Loras Colleg            9.98      11.15   1 
 13  1590 Cordero, Andy       FR Augustana Co           11.02      11.53   1 
 --  1613 Gale, Ethan         SO Augustana Co           11.60        DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1833 Campbell, Kimarri   SO Monmouth Col            8.19       8.32   2 
  2  1515 Gale, Morgan        SR Augustana Co            8.34       8.41   2 
  3  1788 Pilcher, Molly      JR Loras Colleg            8.49       8.45   2 
  4  1747 Weller, Kristi      JR Knox College            8.47       8.50   2 
  5  1849 O'Dell, Stephanie   FR Monmouth Col            8.61       8.58   2 
  6  1514 Foreman, Cat        SR Augustana Co            8.50       8.65   2 
  7  1778 Kennedy, Mercedez   FR Loras Colleg            8.71       8.68   1 
  8  1735 Erikson, Danielle   SO Knox College            8.64       8.68   2 
  9  1730 Brown, Sara         SO Knox College            8.63       8.81   2 
 10  1793 Ruhser, Emily       FR Loras Colleg            8.82       8.91   1 
 11  1794 Schadl, Steph       SR Loras Colleg            8.75       8.94   1 
 12  1768 Coleman, Chalea     FR Loras Colleg            9.19       9.30   1 
 --  1513 Dinkel, Katie       JR Augustana Co            8.89        DNS   1 
 --  1776 Johnston, Donna     SO Loras Colleg            8.97        DNS   1 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1682 Rindone, Alex       SO Augustana Co            7.13       7.09   2 
  2  1653 Mays, Floyd         SO Augustana Co            7.25       7.19   2 
  3  1826 Seymour, Ryan       SR Loras Colleg            7.23       7.20   2 
  4  1587 Cline, Keith        FR Augustana Co            7.22       7.21   2 
  5  1887 Taylor, Andre       SR Monmouth Col            7.24       7.22   2 
  6  1600 Devore, David       FR Augustana Co            7.35       7.25   1 
  7  1618 Graffagna, Jay      FR Augustana Co            7.30       7.29   2 
  8  1634 Jasper, Brandon     FR Augustana Co            7.34       7.33   2 
  9  1815 Kawka, John         SO Loras Colleg            7.36       7.34   1 
 10  1811 Goerdt, Josh        SO Loras Colleg            7.48       7.39   1 
 11  1807 Derr, Tim           JR Loras Colleg            7.64       7.49   1 
 12  1892 McNeil, Rob            Unattached              7.51       7.60   1 
 13  1873 Hoffman, Brad       FR Monmouth Col            7.58       7.73   1 
 --  1872 Hendricks, Myles    FR Monmouth Col            7.45        DNS   1 
 --  1667 O'Rourke, Jacob     SO Augustana Co            7.35        DNS   1 
 --  1686 Savage, Nowlan      FR Augustana Co            7.32        DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1850 Payton, Kenzie      SO Monmouth Col         1:02.00    1:02.86  
  2  1743 Parkinson, Rayann   SO Knox College         1:06.00    1:04.73  
  3  1526 Latham, Rachael     SR Augustana Co                    1:04.94  
  4  1542 Prazak, Jennifer    JR Augustana Co                    1:05.62  
  5  1739 Lloyd, Jenn         SO Knox College         1:30.00    1:41.60  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1862 Brown, Eric         SO Monmouth Col           50.80      51.16  
  2  1884 Reschke, Shane      SR Monmouth Col           51.40      51.95  
  3  1601 Dickey, Matthew     FR Augustana Co           52.66      52.44  
  4  1623 Halleck, Dan        SO Augustana Co                      58.00  
 
Event 43  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1532 McCurrie, Krista    FR Augustana Co         1:42.04    1:45.73  
  2  1547 Stamberger, Lorrai  FR Augustana Co                    1:47.21  
  3  1798 Sotelo, Emily       FR Loras Colleg         1:47.00    1:50.08  
  4  1778 Kennedy, Mercedez   FR Loras Colleg         1:54.00    1:54.69  
  5  1520 Hughes, Alicia      FR Augustana Co         2:09.04    2:08.54  
  6  1787 Naughton, Kate      SO Loras Colleg         2:06.00    2:09.66  
 
Event 44  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1651 Madison, Christoph  FR Augustana Co         1:24.22    1:23.83  
  2  1707 Valle, Edgardo      FR Augustana Co         1:24.90    1:24.98  
  3  1723 Zahrobsky, Steve    FR Augustana Co         1:24.77    1:25.39  
  4  1595 Dal Pazzo, Vincenz  FR Augustana Co         1:28.00    1:27.16  
  5  1756 Knutson, Joe        SO Knox College         1:32.00    1:31.64  
  6  1812 Hendrickson, Kyle   FR Loras Colleg         1:27.00    1:33.91  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1843 Kimber, Kyra        FR Monmouth Col         2:35.00    2:36.68  
  2  1535 Moon, Kelsey        SO Augustana Co         2:32.10    2:37.68  
  3  1744 Swanson, Emma       SR Knox College         2:35.00    2:42.34  
  4  1521 Jacobs, Hailey      FR Augustana Co         2:46.74    2:46.08  
  5  1538 Pease, Amanda       SO Augustana Co         2:48.34    2:48.66  
  6  1516 Grandgeorge, Emma   SO Augustana Co         2:44.34    2:50.32  
  7  1511 Dallas, Britton     SO Augustana Co         2:44.14    2:57.25  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1694 Smith, Justin       SO Augustana Co         1:59.00    2:02.03  
  2  1864 Daniel, Garrett     SO Monmouth Col         2:00.00    2:04.11  
  3  1675 Pollastrini, Brian  SO Augustana Co                    2:04.64  
  4  1645 Ligas, Szymon       FR Augustana Co         2:03.01    2:05.85  
  5  1868 Foulkes, Raimius    FR Monmouth Col         2:00.00    2:06.62  
  6  1824 Schaffer, Kyle      JR Loras Colleg         2:07.00    2:07.56  
  7  1577 Busch, Tyler        FR Augustana Co         2:02.22    2:09.19  
  8  1593 Cuzzone, Jon        FR Augustana Co                    2:09.76  
  9  1678 Puetz, Joe          FR Augustana Co         2:09.45    2:13.70  
 10  1758 Malone, Ian         JR Knox College         2:25.00    2:37.73  
 --  1752 Chenoweth, Weston   SO Knox College                        DNS  
 
Event 41  Women 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1546 Smith, Kierra       SO Augustana Co           44.92      45.13  
  2  1544 Schnitzler, Johann  SO Augustana Co                      46.77  
 
Event 42  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1682 Rindone, Alex       SO Augustana Co           35.70      35.07   2 
  2  1709 Voland, David       FR Augustana Co           36.30      35.24   2 
  3  1598 Davis, Greg         JR Augustana Co           37.15      36.86   2 
  4  1762 Puntoriero, Joe     SO Knox College           36.00      37.56   2 
  5  1697 Spivey, Jared       FR Augustana Co           37.77      37.93   2 
  6  1668 Pace, Devon         SO Augustana Co           37.90      37.99   1 
  7  1826 Seymour, Ryan       SR Loras Colleg           38.00      39.29   1 
  8  1805 Burnett, Michael    SO Loras Colleg           39.50      42.47   1 
 --  1572 Brummet, Ryan       SO Augustana Co           37.45        DNS   2 
 --  1553 Alexander, Jesse    FR Augustana Co           38.06        DNS   1 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1830 Allen, Alexa        SO Monmouth Col           26.80      27.28   4 
  2  1515 Gale, Morgan        SR Augustana Co           28.66      27.89   2 
  3  1846 Lierman, Kaci       SR Monmouth Col           27.90      28.12   4 
  4  1833 Campbell, Kimarri   SO Monmouth Col           27.40      28.39   4 
  5  1849 O'Dell, Stephanie   FR Monmouth Col           28.60      28.64   3 
  6  1519 Hillyer, Taelar     SO Augustana Co           28.74      29.23   2 
  7  1788 Pilcher, Molly      JR Loras Colleg           28.50      29.26   3 
  8  1735 Erikson, Danielle   SO Knox College           28.50      29.35   4 
  9  1785 McWilliams, Michel  JR Loras Colleg           29.20      30.20   2 
 10  1534 Mills, Taylor       FR Augustana Co                      30.44   1 
 11  1793 Ruhser, Emily       FR Loras Colleg           28.50      30.82   3 
 12  1851 Philbin, Tory       FR Monmouth Col           31.50      31.13   1 
 13  1540 Polizzi, Laura      FR Augustana Co           31.34      31.59   1 
 14  1739 Lloyd, Jenn         SO Knox College           35.00      40.86   1 
 --  1747 Weller, Kristi      JR Knox College           28.50        DNS   3 
 --  1776 Johnston, Donna     SO Loras Colleg           29.76        DNS   2 
 --  1730 Brown, Sara         SO Knox College           28.50        DNS   3 
 --  1840 Jackson, Bailey     SO Monmouth Col           27.30        DNS   4 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1870 Green, Kiante       SO Monmouth Col           22.40      22.84   4 
  2  1587 Cline, Keith        FR Augustana Co           23.09      22.95   4 
  3  1653 Mays, Floyd         SO Augustana Co           22.99      23.42   4 
  4  1858 Anderson, Karston   JR Monmouth Col           23.40      23.53   3 
  5  1878 Massamba, Michel    FR Monmouth Col           23.50      23.65   3 
  6  1634 Jasper, Brandon     FR Augustana Co           23.10      23.68   4 
  7  1886 Sullivan, Brian     SO Monmouth Col           23.60      23.68   3 
  8  1871 Hassler, Matt       SR Monmouth Col           24.30      24.06   2 
  9  1892 McNeil, Rob            Unattached             24.00      24.25   2 
 10  1877 Lemley, Dustin      JR Monmouth Col           24.00      24.72   2 
 11  1629 Hodges, Ben         FR Augustana Co           24.65      24.86   1 
 12  1687 Seymour, Alec       FR Augustana Co           24.90      25.00   1 
 13  1876 Kupfer, Zach        JR Monmouth Col           24.40      25.24   2 
 14  1819 Meersman, Michael   SO Loras Colleg           25.00      25.45   1 
 15  1654 McAuliffe, Ryan     FR Augustana Co           25.88      26.03   1 
 --  1807 Derr, Tim           JR Loras Colleg           23.90        DNS   2 
 --  1875 Kempf, Zac          JR Monmouth Col           24.40        DNS   1 
 --  1872 Hendricks, Myles    FR Monmouth Col           23.80        DNS   3 
 --  1884 Reschke, Shane      SR Monmouth Col           23.00        DNS   4 
 --  1759 McGinty, Aramis     SO Knox College           24.70        DNS   1 
 --  1667 O'Rourke, Jacob     SO Augustana Co           23.60        DNS   3 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1523 Jones, Sarahbeth    JR Augustana Co        10:35.44   10:16.73  
  2  1832 Bowden, Rachel      JR Monmouth Col                   11:02.99  
  3  1839 Frazier, Brittney   JR Monmouth Col        11:20.00   11:11.34  
  4  1518 Heifner, Annie      JR Augustana Co        11:13.96   11:11.95  
  5  1844 Lane, Marlee        JR Monmouth Col        11:30.00   11:12.08  
  6  1522 Johnson, Sarah      SR Augustana Co        11:27.06   11:15.24  
  7  1508 Bowen, Kris         FR Augustana Co        11:28.04   11:27.12  
 --  1836 Couch, Sydney       FR Monmouth Col                        DNS  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1693 Smith, Jonathan     SO Augustana Co         8:50.00    9:01.26  
  2  1761 Moreno, Gabe        SO Knox College         9:21.00    9:13.73  
  3  1888 Welty, Jonathan     SR Monmouth Col         9:20.00    9:19.23  
  4  1561 Bell, Grant         FR Augustana Co         9:30.00    9:20.14  
  5  1865 Davies, Paul        JR Monmouth Col         9:40.00    9:24.28  
  6  1699 Stockwell, Alexand  FR Augustana Co         9:12.00    9:25.30  
  7  1567 Bertram, Ryan       JR Augustana Co         9:50.00    9:42.78  
  8  1753 Choate, Sean        SO Knox College        10:13.00    9:47.48  
  9  1750 Buddell, Jacob      JR Knox College        10:01.00    9:57.81  
 10  1749 Brankin, Dave       JR Knox College        11:00.00   10:00.73  
 11  1883 Reid, Dan           JR Monmouth Col        10:30.00   10:06.22  
 12  1574 Burch, Jonathan     FR Augustana Co         9:50.00   10:08.39  
 --  1748 Box, Kevin          JR Knox College         9:28.00        DNS  
 --  1751 Buddell, Tyler      SO Knox College        10:51.00        DNS  
 --  1615 Gittelman, Brandon  JR Augustana Co         9:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                            4:11.74    4:17.07   2 
  2 Loras College  'A'                                4:14.00    4:17.46   2 
  3 Augustana College  'B'                            4:24.94   x4:22.17   2 
  4 Monmouth College  'A'                             4:15.00    4:23.93   2 
  5 Loras College  'B'                                4:26.00   x4:46.01   1 
  6 Augustana College  'C'                            4:39.94   x4:51.36   1 
  7 Augustana College  'D'                            5:04.27   x5:08.69   1 
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana College  'A'                            3:22.00    3:24.62   2 
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                             3:22.00    3:24.95   2 
  3 Loras College  'A'                                3:28.00    3:28.86   2 
  4 Augustana College  'B'                            3:22.00   x3:29.38   2 
  5 Monmouth College  'C'                             3:40.00   x3:36.49   2 
  6 Knox College  'A'                                            3:36.97   1 
  7 Augustana College  'C'                            3:32.00   x3:37.02   2 
  8 Augustana College  'F'                            3:50.00   x3:40.86   1 
  9 Loras College  'B'                                3:40.00   x3:42.68   1 
 10 Augustana College  'E'                            3:36.00   x3:46.22   1 
 11 Augustana College  'D'                            3:33.60   x3:46.55   1 
 12 Monmouth College  'B'                             3:32.00   x3:50.41   1 
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1837 Devor, Allison      JR Monmouth Col          13.80m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  2  1852 Robinson, Raven     SO Monmouth Col          11.27m     12.95m   42-06.00 
  3  1835 Corzine, Kayla      JR Monmouth Col          10.97m     12.90m   42-04.00 
  4  1855 Streeter, Amanda    SR Monmouth Col          11.70m     12.10m   39-08.50 
  5  1799 Steere, Morgan      FR Loras Colleg          11.41m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  6  1848 Maul, Erin          FR Monmouth Col          11.16m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  7  1740 McLaughlin, Catie   SO Knox College          10.02m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  8  1545 Siwek, Bethany      JR Augustana Co          10.33m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  9  1517 Gruber, Amber       SR Augustana Co           9.99m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 10  1742 Mwaura, Sophia      SO Knox College           9.64m      8.83m   28-11.75 
 11  1728 Boney, Glyniss      SO Knox College           7.83m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 12  1729 Bridgeforth, Nicol  FR Knox College           8.67m      7.75m   25-05.25 
 --  1504 Beauchamp, Liana    SO Augustana Co          12.11m        DNS            
 --  1541 Popp, Julia         SO Augustana Co           6.98m        DNS            
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1885 Smith, DeAndre      JR Monmouth Col          15.29m     15.29m   50-02.00 
  2  1564 Benning, Brian      JR Augustana Co          14.00m     14.31m   46-11.50 
  3  1880 Nysather, Jake      SR Monmouth Col          12.85m     13.86m   45-05.75 
  4  1650 Macek, Kevin        SO Augustana Co          13.65m     13.83m   45-04.50 
  5  1822 Ross, Sam           JR Loras Colleg          13.50m     13.48m   44-02.75 
  6  1763 Sickley, Tony       JR Knox College          12.45m     13.09m   42-11.50 
  7  1882 Orwig, Kyle         FR Monmouth Col          12.85m     12.74m   41-09.75 
  8  1752 Chenoweth, Weston   SO Knox College          12.91m     12.70m   41-08.00 
  9  1754 Compton, Devin      SO Knox College          11.84m     12.54m   41-01.75 
 10  1813 Heston, Sam         JR Loras Colleg          12.62m     12.41m   40-08.75 
 11  1804 Burkholder, Jordan  FR Loras Colleg          11.28m     11.96m   39-03.00 
 12  1757 Lebryk, Paul        SO Knox College          10.80m     11.38m   37-04.00 
 13  1816 Link, Luke          JR Loras Colleg          10.60m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 14  1764 Worrell, Tim        SO Knox College          10.55m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 15  1628 Hodge, Kevin        FR Augustana Co          11.00m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 16  1583 Choate, Justin      SO Augustana Co          11.00m      9.54m   31-03.75 
 17  1718 Williams, Kyle      SO Augustana Co           9.55m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 --  1755 Johnson, Dan        SO Knox College          11.00m        DNS            
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1847 Marquith, MacKinse  JR Monmouth Col           5.20m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  2  1840 Jackson, Bailey     SO Monmouth Col           5.20m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  3  1802 Wondra, Laura       SO Loras Colleg           5.10m      4.56m   14-11.50 
  4  1536 Moravek, Astin      FR Augustana Co           4.35m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  5  1785 McWilliams, Michel  JR Loras Colleg           4.82m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  6  1506 Bertillotti, Veron  FR Augustana Co           4.20m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  7  1794 Schadl, Steph       SR Loras Colleg           4.97m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  8  1531 Mauerman, Jordan    JR Augustana Co           4.38m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  9  1534 Mills, Taylor       FR Augustana Co           4.17m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 10  1768 Coleman, Chalea     FR Loras Colleg                      4.09m   13-05.00 
 11  1540 Polizzi, Laura      FR Augustana Co           3.87m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 12  1736 Gould, Delaney      SO Knox College           3.84m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 --  1791 Roth, Emily         SO Loras Colleg                       FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1889 Wilson, James       FR Monmouth Col           6.30m      6.90m   22-07.75 
  2  1823 Roth, Mike          SR Loras Colleg           6.57m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  3  1873 Hoffman, Brad       FR Monmouth Col           5.80m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  4  1871 Hassler, Matt       SR Monmouth Col           6.00m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  5  1809 Epping, Brett       SO Loras Colleg           6.11m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  6  1597 Davidson, Justin    FR Augustana Co           5.90m      5.96m   19-06.75 
  7  1616 Gordy, Kevin        FR Augustana Co           6.20m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  8  1679 Raupp, Trevor       FR Augustana Co           6.30m     J5.90m   19-04.25 
  9  1676 Pospisil, Scott     FR Augustana Co           6.35m      5.77m   18-11.25 
 10  1640 Krusza, Mike        FR Augustana Co           6.15m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 11  1599 Deets, Matt         JR Augustana Co           6.10m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 11  1819 Meersman, Michael   SO Loras Colleg           6.00m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 13  1825 Schmidt, Jeff       JR Loras Colleg                      5.51m   18-01.00 
 13  1760 Michener, Peter     JR Knox College           5.00m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 --  1704 Tovar, Mike         JR Augustana Co           6.50m       FOUL            
 --  1858 Anderson, Karston   JR Monmouth Col           6.40m       FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1840 Jackson, Bailey     SO Monmouth Col          10.50m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  2  1847 Marquith, MacKinse  JR Monmouth Col          10.50m     10.44m   34-03.00 
  3  1536 Moravek, Astin      FR Augustana Co          10.21m     10.13m   33-03.00 
  4  1503 Bazely, Samantha    JR Augustana Co          10.46m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  5  1540 Polizzi, Laura      FR Augustana Co           9.58m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  6  1506 Bertillotti, Veron  FR Augustana Co           9.37m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  7  1534 Mills, Taylor       FR Augustana Co           9.10m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1878 Massamba, Michel    FR Monmouth Col          13.43m     13.71m   44-11.75 
  2  1858 Anderson, Karston   JR Monmouth Col          13.40m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  3  1879 Mengarelli, Kyle    JR Monmouth Col                     13.09m   42-11.50 
  4  1760 Michener, Peter     JR Knox College          11.00m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 --  1676 Pospisil, Scott     FR Augustana Co          12.18m       FOUL            
 --  1640 Krusza, Mike        FR Augustana Co          11.85m       FOUL            
 --  1616 Gordy, Kevin        FR Augustana Co          11.62m       FOUL            
 --  1763 Sickley, Tony       JR Knox College                        DNS            
 --  1751 Buddell, Tyler      SO Knox College                        DNS            
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1856 Tysma, Emily        SO Monmouth Col           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  1772 Groeper, Caitlin    JR Loras Colleg           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3  1785 McWilliams, Michel  JR Loras Colleg           1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4  1544 Schnitzler, Johann  SO Augustana Co           1.51m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5  1846 Lierman, Kaci       SR Monmouth Col           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5  1800 Thill, Cassie       JR Loras Colleg           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1677 Prosser, Josh       FR Augustana Co           1.94m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  2  1871 Hassler, Matt       SR Monmouth Col           1.95m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
  3  1866 Duncan, Scott       SO Monmouth Col           1.85m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  4  1692 Sinon, Nicholas     FR Augustana Co           1.90m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  5  1809 Epping, Brett       SO Loras Colleg           1.76m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  6  1607 Eisenberg, Joshua   FR Augustana Co           1.85m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  7  1613 Gale, Ethan         SO Augustana Co           1.75m      1.57m    5-01.75 
 --  1597 Davidson, Justin    FR Augustana Co           1.80m         NH            
 --  1718 Williams, Kyle      SO Augustana Co           1.65m         NH            
 --  1648 Lulis, Andrew       FR Augustana Co           1.65m         NH            
 --  1599 Deets, Matt         JR Augustana Co           1.70m        DNS            
 --  1762 Puntoriero, Joe     SO Knox College                        DNS            
 --  1881 O'Connor, John      FR Monmouth Col                        DNS            
 --  1750 Buddell, Jacob      JR Knox College                        DNS            
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1519 Hillyer, Taelar     SO Augustana Co           3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2  1854 Ryan, Morgan        SO Monmouth Col                      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3  1784 McQuillan, Bridget  SR Loras Colleg           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4  1791 Roth, Emily         SO Loras Colleg           2.75m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  5  1780 Kolbeck, Rachel     JR Loras Colleg           2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  6  1550 Tjardes, Taylor     JR Augustana Co           2.70m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
  7  1797 Seguin, Caileen     SO Loras Colleg           2.60m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
  8  1515 Gale, Morgan        SR Augustana Co           2.50m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  9  1765 Andraski, Veronica  FR Loras Colleg           2.30m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 10  1512 Davis, Elise        FR Augustana Co           2.30m     J2.30m    7-06.50 
 --  1513 Dinkel, Katie       JR Augustana Co           2.45m         NH            
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1891 McAnally, Brock        Unattached             4.26m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  2  1669 Padesky, Jeff       FR Augustana Co           4.40m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  3  1708 VanKirk, Colton     SO Augustana Co           4.50m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  4  1859 Andris, Steven      FR Monmouth Col           3.90m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  5  1613 Gale, Ethan         SO Augustana Co           3.90m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6  1823 Roth, Mike          SR Loras Colleg           3.95m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
  7  1662 Nice, A.J.          JR Augustana Co           4.40m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  8  1566 Bernatowicz, Brett  JR Augustana Co           3.86m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
  8  1644 Lardner, William    FR Augustana Co           4.32m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
 10  1680 Riccolo, Remington  FR Augustana Co           3.86m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 11  1648 Lulis, Andrew       FR Augustana Co           4.03m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 12  1600 Devore, David       FR Augustana Co           3.86m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 12  1607 Eisenberg, Joshua   FR Augustana Co           3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 --  1758 Malone, Ian         JR Knox College                        DNS            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1837 Devor, Allison      JR Monmouth Col          17.24m     16.88m   55-04.75 
  2  1852 Robinson, Raven     SO Monmouth Col          14.10m     15.05m   49-04.50 
  3  1855 Streeter, Amanda    SR Monmouth Col          14.49m     15.02m   49-03.50 
  4  1848 Maul, Erin          FR Monmouth Col          11.92m     12.88m   42-03.25 
  5  1517 Gruber, Amber       SR Augustana Co          12.48m     12.85m   42-02.00 
  6  1740 McLaughlin, Catie   SO Knox College          11.12m     11.75m   38-06.75 
  7  1545 Siwek, Bethany      JR Augustana Co          11.84m     11.15m   36-07.00 
  8  1799 Steere, Morgan      FR Loras Colleg           9.90m     11.08m   36-04.25 
  9  1834 Carr, Angelic       FR Monmouth Col                     10.92m   35-10.00 
 10  1742 Mwaura, Sophia      SO Knox College          10.60m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 11  1728 Boney, Glyniss      SO Knox College          10.21m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 12  1803 Wubben, Kati        FR Loras Colleg                      9.11m   29-10.75 
 --  1729 Bridgeforth, Nicol  FR Knox College           8.24m        DNS            
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1564 Benning, Brian      JR Augustana Co          16.83m     17.38m   57-00.25 
  2  1661 Myers, Adam         JR Augustana Co          15.60m     16.13m   52-11.00 
  3  1806 Campbell, Sean      SR Loras Colleg          15.17m     15.04m   49-04.25 
  4  1880 Nysather, Jake      SR Monmouth Col          13.77m     14.99m   49-02.25 
  5  1885 Smith, DeAndre      JR Monmouth Col          15.44m     14.78m   48-06.00 
  6  1650 Macek, Kevin        SO Augustana Co          12.96m     13.25m   43-05.75 
  7  1763 Sickley, Tony       JR Knox College          12.63m     12.59m   41-03.75 
  8  1822 Ross, Sam           JR Loras Colleg          11.83m     11.86m   38-11.00 
  9  1757 Lebryk, Paul        SO Knox College          11.47m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 10  1754 Compton, Devin      SO Knox College          11.49m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 11  1628 Hodge, Kevin        FR Augustana Co          11.66m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 12  1816 Link, Luke          JR Loras Colleg          11.46m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 13  1882 Orwig, Kyle         FR Monmouth Col          10.71m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 13  1804 Burkholder, Jordan  FR Loras Colleg          10.21m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 15  1583 Choate, Justin      SO Augustana Co           9.74m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 16  1817 Maiers, Nathan      FR Loras Colleg          10.79m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 17  1562 Benner, Jacob       FR Augustana Co          10.47m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 18  1764 Worrell, Tim        SO Knox College          11.46m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 19  1752 Chenoweth, Weston   SO Knox College          11.36m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 --  1813 Heston, Sam         JR Loras Colleg          12.98m       FOUL            
 --  1749 Brankin, Dave       JR Knox College                        DNS            
 --  1753 Choate, Sean        SO Knox College                        DNS            
 --  1755 Johnson, Dan        SO Knox College          11.63m        DNS